Capital City Classic 10K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 1, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                           Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds          Russellville  AR                25          1 OA             5:59/M      37:03.39
    2     Tia Stone               Searcy  AR                      38          2 OA             6:12/M      38:27.88
    3     Jennifer Found          Little Rock  AR                 46          3 OA             6:26/M      39:51.20
    4     Jenny Massanelli        Little Rock  AR                 34        1 F 30-34          6:50/M      42:19.56
    5     Natalie Ragsdale        Pangburn  AR                    36        1 F 35-39          6:50/M      42:25.73
    6     Kelli Harris            Heber Springs  AR               39        2 F 35-39          6:57/M      43:07.44
    7     Lauren Gonzalez         Little Rock  AR                 33        2 F 30-34          7:05/M      43:52.11
    8     Kayla Rose              Little Rock  AR                 28        1 F 25-29          7:15/M      44:59.81
    9     Joanna White            Searcy  AR                      14        1 F 10-14          7:24/M      45:53.26
    10    Christine Ferguson      Little Rock  AR                 43          1 MA             7:25/M      46:01.51
    11    Tammy Helmick           Roland  AR                      55          2 MA             7:25/M      46:01.78
    12    Jessica McCallie        Carlisle  AR                    25        2 F 25-29          7:32/M      46:45.42
    13    Deidre Luker            Russellville  AR                33        3 F 30-34          7:34/M      46:56.20
    14    Lennon Bates            Benton  AR                      27        3 F 25-29          7:36/M      47:09.79
    15    Sarah Stashuk           Little Rock  AR                 38        3 F 35-39          7:40/M      47:33.60
    16    Kelsey Walker           Russellville  AR                31        4 F 30-34          7:43/M      47:49.48
    17    Angela Ward             Benton  AR                      46          3 MA             7:47/M      48:16.40
    18    Abi Stone               Searcy  AR                      12        2 F 10-14          7:50/M      48:31.00
    19    Betsy Tucker            Batesville  AR                  60        1 F 60-64          7:50/M      48:32.15
    20    Carole Delaney          Conway  AR                      48        1 F 45-49          7:57/M      49:16.62
    21    Amy Houston             Little Rock  AR                 26        4 F 25-29          7:59/M      49:31.33
    22    Kathleen Rea            North Little Rock  AR           57        1 F 55-59          8:03/M      49:57.41
    23    Rachel Hendrix          Little Rock  AR                 26        5 F 25-29          8:08/M      50:27.13
    24    Alise Steadman          Maumelle  AR                    34        5 F 30-34          8:11/M      50:46.57
    25    Abigail White           Searcy  AR                      12        3 F 10-14          8:12/M      50:53.09
    26    Mary Wells              Little Rock  AR                 43        1 F 40-44          8:13/M      50:54.80
    27    Bethany Mooney          North Little Rock  AR           33        6 F 30-34          8:14/M      51:03.77
    28    Pam Mcgill              Mayflower  AR                   50        1 F 50-54          8:15/M      51:06.43
    29    Beverly Smith           North Little Rock  AR           50        2 F 50-54          8:16/M      51:14.30
    30    Allyson Bowman          Mc Gehee  AR                    36        4 F 35-39          8:16/M      51:16.39
    31    Cristie Turner          Little Rock  AR                 36        5 F 35-39          8:17/M      51:21.69
    32    Gabrielle Halverson     Cabot  AR                       48        2 F 45-49          8:19/M      51:36.95
    33    Tina Coutu              Little Rock  AR                 53        3 F 50-54          8:23/M      52:00.32
    34    Cymber Gieringer        Pine Bluff  AR                  46        3 F 45-49          8:24/M      52:04.83
    35    Jennifer Griffin        Benton  AR                      34        7 F 30-34          8:25/M      52:11.35
    36    Lacey Brown             North Little Rock  AR           41        2 F 40-44          8:25/M      52:14.60
    37    Shelli Chupik           Little Rock  AR                 35        6 F 35-39          8:26/M      52:15.54
    38    Mindy Simonson          Little Rock  AR                 35        7 F 35-39          8:29/M      52:36.64
    39    Katherine Williams      Dover  AR                       28        6 F 25-29          8:30/M      52:44.37
    40    Annette Blanton         Cabot  AR                       56        2 F 55-59          8:33/M      53:03.14
    41    Belinda Pack            Clinton  AR                     54        4 F 50-54          8:37/M      53:24.19
    42    Sarah Slattery          North Little Rock  AR           27        7 F 25-29          8:39/M      53:39.91
    43    Laney Jones             Little Rock  AR                 25        8 F 25-29          8:42/M      53:57.62
    44    Brooke Lieblich         Maumelle  AR                    22        1 F 20-24          8:42/M      53:57.90
    45    Charity Thompson        Little Rock  AR                 34        8 F 30-34          8:47/M      54:27.51
    46    Chelsea Stockdale       Little Rock  AR                 27        9 F 25-29          8:50/M      54:48.28
    47    Ashley Honeywell        Little Rock  AR                 46        4 F 45-49          8:53/M      55:04.08
    48    Denise Thrower          Little Rock  AR                 51        5 F 50-54          8:55/M      55:17.63
    49    Mildred Calvin          Little Rock  AR                 38        8 F 35-39          8:55/M      55:20.16
    50    Gina Hawkins            Benton  AR                      31        9 F 30-34          8:56/M      55:24.63
    51    Angey Cox               Sheridan  AR                    45        5 F 45-49          8:57/M      55:27.62
    52    Rebecca Irons           Little Rock  AR                 45        6 F 45-49          8:59/M      55:41.40
    53    Tessa Wilson            Cabot  AR                       20        2 F 20-24          9:00/M      55:48.96
    54    Beverly Brister         Benton  AR                      53        6 F 50-54          9:01/M      55:54.56
    55    Meredith Bryant         Greenbrier  AR                  38        9 F 35-39          9:02/M      55:59.69
    56    Amber Edge              Little Rock  AR                 33       10 F 30-34          9:05/M      56:19.68
    57    Stormie Wingo           Conway  AR                      45        7 F 45-49          9:07/M      56:33.41
    58    Katie Lants             Little Rock  AR                 22        3 F 20-24          9:09/M      56:41.32
    59    Lori Zelle              Conway  AR                      24        4 F 20-24          9:09/M      56:43.60
    60    Hannah Rogers           Mount Ida  AR                   20        5 F 20-24          9:10/M      56:47.62
    61    Allison Magann          Little Rock  AR                 40        3 F 40-44          9:10/M      56:49.80
    62    Brooke Oliver           Conway  AR                      26       10 F 25-29          9:15/M      57:20.25
    63    Isabel Current          Cabot  AR                       47        8 F 45-49          9:19/M      57:44.15
    64    Shelly Mollette         Maumelle  AR                    38       10 F 35-39          9:21/M      57:56.33
    65    Annamarie Forgit        Jacksonville  AR                40        4 F 40-44          9:24/M      58:19.73
    66    Jane Arden Conway       Little Rock  AR                 32       11 F 30-34          9:25/M      58:20.78
    67    Sally Woodrum           Little Rock  AR                 24        6 F 20-24          9:25/M      58:25.22
    68    Mikayla Douglas         Bryant  AR                      21        7 F 20-24          9:26/M      58:27.87
    69    Laci Shuffield          Malvern  AR                     21        8 F 20-24          9:30/M      58:52.98
    70    Lauren Newell           Little Rock  AR                 32       12 F 30-34          9:30/M      58:56.14
    71    Arissa Laferr           Belleville  AR                  37       11 F 35-39          9:33/M      59:13.12
    72    Mackenzie Mcentire      Bryant  AR                      19        1 F 15-19          9:33/M      59:14.94
    73    Sarah Branscum          Cabot  AR                       28       11 F 25-29          9:34/M      59:19.67
    74    Rebecca Laymon          Russellville  AR                47        9 F 45-49          9:36/M      59:34.88
    75    Adiel Edge              Little Rock  AR                 41        5 F 40-44          9:37/M      59:39.30
    76    Catherine Schuhmacher   Little Rock  AR                 39       12 F 35-39          9:38/M      59:46.06
    77    Abby Mcadams            Little Rock  AR                 26       12 F 25-29          9:44/M    1:00:18.05
    78    Marcia Miller           Cabot  AR                       53        7 F 50-54          9:44/M    1:00:23.34
    79    Angela Zakraewski       North Little Rock  AR           40        6 F 40-44          9:47/M    1:00:39.40
    80    Jayme Butts-Hall        Alexander  AR                   35       13 F 35-39          9:49/M    1:00:52.16
    81    Dylana Cash             Maumelle  AR                    38       14 F 35-39          9:49/M    1:00:52.76
    82    Amanda Davis            Benton  AR                      38       15 F 35-39          9:53/M    1:01:14.48
    83    Daniella Napolitano     Little Rock  AR                 26       13 F 25-29          9:53/M    1:01:16.58
    84    Sarah Pleas             Conway  AR                      30       13 F 30-34          9:53/M    1:01:16.99
    85    Jamie Pettit            North Little Rock  AR           28       14 F 25-29          9:54/M    1:01:21.19
    86    Katie Watts             Little Rock  AR                 46       10 F 45-49          9:54/M    1:01:21.80
    87    Leah Brand-Burks        Conway  AR                      33       14 F 30-34          9:54/M    1:01:22.67
    88    Bobi Karnes             Cabot  AR                       43        7 F 40-44          9:54/M    1:01:25.38
    89    Tiffany Duhamel         Maumelle  AR                    29       15 F 25-29          9:55/M    1:01:28.40
    90    Laurie Lieblich         Maumelle  AR                    54        8 F 50-54          9:55/M    1:01:28.63
    91    Amber Holder            Maumelle  AR                    33       15 F 30-34          9:55/M    1:01:29.05
    92    Crystal Smith           Little Rock  AR                 24        9 F 20-24          9:56/M    1:01:38.14
    93    Ashley Philbrick        Little Rock  AR                 49       11 F 45-49          9:57/M    1:01:41.60
    94    Kathy Collard           Little Rock  AR                 48       12 F 45-49          9:58/M    1:01:46.37
    95    Haylee Reeves           Ward  AR                        28       16 F 25-29         10:00/M    1:02:00.02
    96    Kristin Mullins         Little Rock  AR                 28       17 F 25-29         10:04/M    1:02:25.80
    97    Lindsey Bowen           Stuttgart  AR                   29       18 F 25-29         10:06/M    1:02:40.24
    98    Andrea Williams         Searcy  AR                      34       16 F 30-34         10:07/M    1:02:44.20
    99    Debbie Thompson         Little Rock  AR                 56        3 F 55-59         10:08/M    1:02:48.67
   100    Valerie Moring          Sheridan  AR                    43        8 F 40-44         10:13/M    1:03:18.39
   101    Hilari Thibault         Alexander  AR                   36       16 F 35-39         10:17/M    1:03:46.25
   102    Anna Marie Williams     North Little Rock  AR           11        4 F 10-14         10:20/M    1:04:01.36
   103    Julia Guy               Forsyth  MO                     40        9 F 40-44         10:20/M    1:04:04.84
   104    Emma Curry              Russellville  AR                29       19 F 25-29         10:20/M    1:04:06.72
   105    Kelly Truby             Little Rock  AR                 36       17 F 35-39         10:20/M    1:04:07.36
   106    Mandy Prince            Conway  AR                      42       10 F 40-44         10:21/M    1:04:13.68
   107    Shemeko Corbin          Little Rock  AR                 36       18 F 35-39         10:22/M    1:04:17.07
   108    Brandi Patterson        Conway  AR                      29       20 F 25-29         10:27/M    1:04:46.80
   109    Keri Matthews           Bryant  AR                      42       11 F 40-44         10:28/M    1:04:51.52
   110    Miranda Baker           Sherwood  AR                    40       12 F 40-44         10:29/M    1:04:59.08
   111    Shaunda Smith           Little Rock  AR                 39       19 F 35-39         10:30/M    1:05:05.55
   112    Amanda Smith            Benton  AR                      42       13 F 40-44         10:30/M    1:05:09.77
   113    Rebecca Chapman         Dover  AR                       36       20 F 35-39         10:33/M    1:05:22.58
   114    Cathy Voelkel           New Orleans  LA                 59        4 F 55-59         10:34/M    1:05:33.44
   115    Lisa Finne              Little Rock  AR                 51        9 F 50-54         10:35/M    1:05:36.80
   116    Missy Grande            Ward  AR                        48       13 F 45-49         10:35/M    1:05:36.90
   117    Meg Berry               Little Rock  AR                 34       17 F 30-34         10:35/M    1:05:40.33
   118    Cathie St. Amour        Little Rock  AR                 62        2 F 60-64         10:36/M    1:05:43.19
   119    Kristen Taylor          Cabot  AR                       36       21 F 35-39         10:36/M    1:05:44.76
   120    Jen Franks              Little Rock  AR                 44       14 F 40-44         10:37/M    1:05:49.45
   121    Dawn Bradley            Little Rock  AR                 45       14 F 45-49         10:38/M    1:05:54.61
   122    Martha Fitzgerald       Little Rock  AR                 62        3 F 60-64         10:39/M    1:05:59.18
   123    Britney Parker          Little Rock  AR                 35       22 F 35-39         10:42/M    1:06:21.30
   124    Penny Dodson            Benton  AR                      55        5 F 55-59         10:43/M    1:06:29.26
   125    Sara Gerner             Little Rock  AR                 39       23 F 35-39         10:44/M    1:06:32.63
   126    Kerri Ford              North Little Rock  AR           41       15 F 40-44         10:44/M    1:06:32.83
   127    Kristian Wilson         Hattiesburg  MS                 22       10 F 20-24         10:50/M    1:07:07.97
   128    Cristin Crawford        Little Rock  AR                 36       24 F 35-39         10:51/M    1:07:14.70
   129    Elizabeth Reinhard      Conway  AR                      31       18 F 30-34         10:55/M    1:07:39.36
   130    Angela Douglas          Bryant  AR                      48       15 F 45-49         10:56/M    1:07:46.67
   131    Elaine Seamon           Benton  AR                      54       10 F 50-54         10:56/M    1:07:49.92
   132    Pamela Hughes           Maumelle  AR                    57        6 F 55-59         10:57/M    1:07:55.11
   133    Deb Joblin              Little Rock  AR                 48       16 F 45-49         10:59/M    1:08:03.29
   134    Jennifer Fielding       Little Rock  AR                 44       16 F 40-44         11:00/M    1:08:09.92
   135    Joanna Fureigh          Little Rock  AR                 23       11 F 20-24         11:00/M    1:08:10.84
   136    Kristy Tabor            North Little Rock  AR           51       11 F 50-54         11:00/M    1:08:13.46
   137    Allyson Petty           Lonsdale  AR                    36       25 F 35-39         11:00/M    1:08:14.75
   138    Kristin Voigt           Little Rock  AR                 36       26 F 35-39         11:01/M    1:08:20.99
   139    Ami Pierce              Little Rock  AR                 44       17 F 40-44         11:03/M    1:08:28.60
   140    Krystal Quetant         Jacksonville  AR                31       19 F 30-34         11:05/M    1:08:41.07
   141    Robin Dalrymple         Little Rock  AR                 53       12 F 50-54         11:05/M    1:08:45.49
   142    Aracely Kattner         Austin  AR                      50       13 F 50-54         11:05/M    1:08:46.45
   143    Rebecca Mcwilliams      Little Rock  AR                 30       20 F 30-34         11:10/M    1:09:11.55
   144    Paige Reagan            Neosho  MO                      20       12 F 20-24         11:10/M    1:09:12.12
   145    Joanne Edmondson        Little Rock  AR                 65        1 F 65-69         11:11/M    1:09:18.63
   146    Gwen Laferr             Belleville  AR                  64        4 F 60-64         11:12/M    1:09:25.03
   147    Rhonda Burgos           Jacksonville  AR                45       17 F 45-49         11:18/M    1:10:02.78
   148    Leanna Delhey           Little Rock  AR                 29       21 F 25-29         11:18/M    1:10:03.00
   149    Wendy Reinhard          Conway  AR                      34       21 F 30-34         11:19/M    1:10:08.74
   150    Vicki Ingram            Cabot  AR                       70        1 F 70-74         11:20/M    1:10:18.33
   151    Jerrica Lee             Goose Creek  SC                 31       22 F 30-34         11:20/M    1:10:19.90
   152    Tricia Houpt            Benton  AR                      48       18 F 45-49         11:21/M    1:10:23.76
   153    Brittany White          Vilonia  AR                     28       22 F 25-29         11:22/M    1:10:30.25
   154    Tanya Freeman           Mayflower  AR                   38       27 F 35-39         11:24/M    1:10:38.06
   155    Latha Achanta           Little Rock  AR                 36       28 F 35-39         11:25/M    1:10:49.80
   156    Kathy Patton            Little Rock  AR                 47       19 F 45-49         11:28/M    1:11:08.69
   157    Melissa Montgomery      Little Rock  AR                 35       29 F 35-39         11:29/M    1:11:11.71
   158    Hannah Shuptrine        Bigelow  AR                     14        5 F 10-14         11:32/M    1:11:28.54
   159    Marty Smith             Cabot  AR                       37       30 F 35-39         11:32/M    1:11:31.62
   160    Rose Ann Foster         Maumelle  AR                    52       14 F 50-54         11:33/M    1:11:36.36
   161    Susan Ford              Cabot  AR                       48       20 F 45-49         11:40/M    1:12:22.65
   162    Katie Fry               Jacksonville  AR                29       23 F 25-29         11:43/M    1:12:39.55
   163    Sarah Luz               Sherwood  AR                    32       23 F 30-34         11:44/M    1:12:46.94
   164    Jessica Cooper          Little Rock  AR                 24       13 F 20-24         11:44/M    1:12:46.99
   165    Chelsea Kiecker         Little Rock  AR                 24       14 F 20-24         11:45/M    1:12:50.78
   166    Patty Riggs             Cabot  AR                       50       15 F 50-54         11:45/M    1:12:50.95
   167    Tammy Reeder            Lonoke  AR                      51       16 F 50-54         11:45/M    1:12:51.91
   168    Lavaughn Socia          Rison  AR                       36       31 F 35-39         11:50/M    1:13:24.19
   169    Linda Reynolds          Arkadelphia  AR                 48       21 F 45-49         11:51/M    1:13:29.10
   170    Cheryl Adams            Cabot  AR                       46       22 F 45-49         11:56/M    1:13:57.60
   171    Sarah Warren            Little Rock  AR                 31       24 F 30-34         11:58/M    1:14:12.20
   172    Jessica Breedlove       Little Rock  AR                 40       18 F 40-44         12:00/M    1:14:25.83
   173    Catherine Forney        Sherwood  AR                    34       25 F 30-34         12:03/M    1:14:40.93
   174    Morgan Mullins          Morrilton  AR                   20       15 F 20-24         12:07/M    1:15:06.91
   175    Cinthya Tumlison        Little Rock  AR                 39       32 F 35-39         12:09/M    1:15:17.24
   176    Lisa Tumlison           Little Rock  AR                 43       19 F 40-44         12:09/M    1:15:17.30
   177    Jill Ashley             Little Rock  AR                 50       17 F 50-54         12:11/M    1:15:32.00
   178    Jill Gaither            Benton  AR                      38       33 F 35-39         12:13/M    1:15:47.72
   179    Lori Cole               Benton  AR                      43       20 F 40-44         12:18/M    1:16:16.16
   180    Katie Becker            Cabot  AR                       53       18 F 50-54         12:18/M    1:16:18.23
   181    Renee Brock             Conway  AR                      28       24 F 25-29         12:22/M    1:16:40.04
   182    Jennifer Moline         Little Rock  AR                 45       23 F 45-49         12:24/M    1:16:54.13
   183    Kelley Rollins          Cabot  AR                       51       19 F 50-54         12:24/M    1:16:54.26
   184    Teresa Smith-Scott      Sherwood  AR                    48       24 F 45-49         12:25/M    1:16:56.05
   185    Tracy Cantrell          Austin  AR                      46       25 F 45-49         12:25/M    1:16:56.21
   186    Cassandra Davis         Little Rock  AR                 47       26 F 45-49         12:26/M    1:17:04.85
   187    Kate Shell              North Little Rock  AR           28       25 F 25-29         12:28/M    1:17:20.97
   188    Lynne Gunther           North Little Rock  AR           57        7 F 55-59         12:30/M    1:17:29.41
   189    Susan Cormier           Cabot  AR                       75        1 F 75-79         12:33/M    1:17:46.80
   190    Jessica Wendel          Conway  AR                      30       26 F 30-34         12:33/M    1:17:47.18
   191    Susan Del Corral        New Orleans  LA                 54       20 F 50-54         12:40/M    1:18:29.72
   192    Alyssa Mullins          Morrilton  AR                   17        2 F 15-19         12:47/M    1:19:18.00
   193    J'Lexa Hays             Russellville  AR                9         1 F  1- 9         12:48/M    1:19:22.63
   194    Cherie Aday             Russellville  AR                52       21 F 50-54         12:48/M    1:19:23.14
   195    Denise Robertson        Atkins  AR                      45       27 F 45-49         12:48/M    1:19:23.33
   196    Mary Lynne Hawkins      Pottsville  AR                  54       22 F 50-54         12:52/M    1:19:44.60
   197    Linda Panique           Russellville  AR                61        5 F 60-64         12:52/M    1:19:44.85
   198    Jaime Norton            Little Rock  AR                 40       21 F 40-44         12:53/M    1:19:55.99
   199    Sharon Cherepski        Little Rock  AR                 41       22 F 40-44         12:54/M    1:19:56.19
   200    Sandra Mims             Little Rock  AR                 72        2 F 70-74         12:54/M    1:19:57.76
   201    Vickie Martinson        Metairie  LA                    61        6 F 60-64         12:55/M    1:20:07.34
   202    Stacy Berry             Vilonia  AR                     50       23 F 50-54         13:00/M    1:20:37.16
   203    Robyn Schweizerhof      North Little Rock  AR           41       23 F 40-44         13:08/M    1:21:24.38
   204    Anita Shuptrine         Bigelow  AR                     38       34 F 35-39         13:08/M    1:21:24.62
   205    Kathy Scaife            Benton  AR                      64        7 F 60-64         13:08/M    1:21:26.46
   206    Brandy Sykes            Sherwood  AR                    33       27 F 30-34         13:13/M    1:21:56.42
   207    Elizabeth Lotz          New Orleans  LA                 61        8 F 60-64         13:23/M    1:22:58.64
   208    Courtney Gorman         Wynne  AR                       28       26 F 25-29         13:23/M    1:23:00.07
   209    Bridgett Shaffer        Little Rock  AR                 41       24 F 40-44         13:30/M    1:23:40.04
   210    Tammy Henderson         Conway  AR                      47       28 F 45-49         13:30/M    1:23:42.92
   211    Patricia Taylor         Judsonia  AR                    61        9 F 60-64         13:31/M    1:23:48.05
   212    Kari Bray               Bryant  AR                      37       35 F 35-39         13:35/M    1:24:13.14
   213    Traci May               Alexander  AR                   46       29 F 45-49         13:35/M    1:24:13.73
   214    Pamela Royal            North Little Rock  AR           42       25 F 40-44         13:46/M    1:25:19.62
   215    Renuka Rebala           Little Rock  AR                 31       28 F 30-34         14:08/M    1:27:38.33
   216    Jessie Ashley           Little Rock  AR                 24       16 F 20-24         14:22/M    1:29:06.67
   217    Katie Constantine       Little Rock  AR                 15        3 F 15-19         14:32/M    1:30:08.58
   218    Amanda Williams         North Little Rock  AR           40       26 F 40-44         14:42/M    1:31:10.11
   219    Ginger Burnham          Conway  AR                      67        2 F 65-69         14:48/M    1:31:44.54
   220    Susan Schoen            Little Rock  AR                 63       10 F 60-64         14:54/M    1:32:22.43
   221    Penny Choate            Judsonia  AR                    47       30 F 45-49         14:57/M    1:32:39.97
   222    Kim Bridgforth          White Hall  AR                  49       31 F 45-49         15:04/M    1:33:24.98
   223    Amber Robinson          White Hall  AR                  33       29 F 30-34         15:04/M    1:33:27.11
   224    Anne Walker             North Little Rock  AR           63       11 F 60-64         15:05/M    1:33:31.03
   225    Bekah Johnson           North Little Rock  AR           30       30 F 30-34         15:06/M    1:33:35.12
   226    Tara Hicks              Conway  AR                      40       27 F 40-44         15:12/M    1:34:13.07
   227    Judy Thornton           London  AR                      67        3 F 65-69         15:14/M    1:34:25.85
   228    Monica Ritchie          Sherwood  AR                    46       32 F 45-49         15:24/M    1:35:30.14
   229    Dwanna Horton           Conway  AR                      52       24 F 50-54         15:24/M    1:35:30.58
   230    Tiffany Randall         North Little Rock  AR           36       36 F 35-39         15:24/M    1:35:31.53
   231    Cassy Laferr            Dardanelle  AR                  44       28 F 40-44         15:45/M    1:37:36.93
   232    Cindy Edwards           Morrilton  AR                   46       33 F 45-49         16:01/M    1:39:19.13
   233    Sharon Frost            Russellville  AR                73        3 F 70-74         16:07/M    1:39:55.52
   234    Carime Douglas          Hope  AR                        28       27 F 25-29         16:13/M    1:40:33.22
   235    Joann Hamilton          Dardanelle  AR                  62       12 F 60-64         16:21/M    1:41:21.75
   236    Ozella Higgins          Little Rock  AR                 55        8 F 55-59         16:45/M    1:43:54.64
   237    Molly Jones             Conway  AR                      39       37 F 35-39         17:24/M    1:47:50.58
   238    Christine Jackson       Pottsville  AR                  52       25 F 50-54         17:35/M    1:49:02.18
   239    Angela Dennis           Dover  AR                       52       26 F 50-54         17:35/M    1:49:02.37
   240    Jami Snider             Sherwood  AR                    55        9 F 55-59         19:06/M    1:58:26.72
   241    Brittany Beasley        Sherwood  AR                    33       31 F 30-34         20:20/M    2:06:05.34
====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                           Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Brent Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                 36          1 OA             5:32/M      34:16.17
    2     Mark Ferguson           Little Rock  AR                 44          2 OA             5:33/M      34:24.82
    3     Jeremy Provence         Clarksville  AR                 26          3 OA             5:38/M      34:56.91
    4     Jonathan Aram           Little Rock  AR                 29        1 M 25-29          5:39/M      35:02.95
    5     Brian Sieczkowski       Maumelle  AR                    38        1 M 35-39          5:39/M      35:04.89
    6     John Pankey             Hot Springs  AR                 53          1 MA             5:41/M      35:13.09
    7     Brad Leach              Heber Springs  AR               39        2 M 35-39          5:43/M      35:25.58
    8     Bret O'Meara            Fayetteville  AR                34        1 M 30-34          5:47/M      35:53.31
    9     Todd Hink               Clinton  AR                     46          2 MA             5:49/M      36:01.22
    10    Brian Sites             Little Rock  AR                 51          3 MA             5:58/M      36:58.89
    11    Ryan Lawrence           Little Rock  AR                 36        3 M 35-39          6:01/M      37:17.72
    12    Homer Mason             Witts Springs  AR               29        2 M 25-29          6:05/M      37:43.45
    13    Jerry White             Hot Springs  AR                 46        1 M 45-49          6:14/M      38:41.17
    14    Edward Hill             Dover  AR                       34        2 M 30-34          6:16/M      38:49.00
    15    Matthew Pinson          Marshall  AR                    29        3 M 25-29          6:20/M      39:19.58
    16    Ricky Martinez          Little Rock  AR                 34        3 M 30-34          6:23/M      39:34.68
    17    Joey Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR                  37        4 M 35-39          6:23/M      39:36.57
    18    Jeffrey Grove           Little Rock  AR                 33        4 M 30-34          6:23/M      39:37.19
    19    Josh Neago              Arkadelphia  AR                 20        1 M 20-24          6:24/M      39:39.16
    20    Greg Walker             Sherwood  AR                    32        5 M 30-34          6:24/M      39:40.95
    21    Shawn Sellers           Malvern  AR                     31        6 M 30-34          6:27/M      40:02.07
    22    Colin Hall              Little Rock  AR                 41        1 M 40-44          6:28/M      40:05.35
    23    Andrews Brister         Benton  AR                      15        1 M 15-19          6:30/M      40:21.75
    24    Reed Harrell            Cabot  AR                       22        2 M 20-24          6:36/M      40:58.90
    25    Huri Romero             Little Rock  AR                 16        2 M 15-19          6:39/M      41:15.70
    26    Alberto Basilio         Little Rock  AR                 34        7 M 30-34          6:40/M      41:22.30
    27    Alan Krenzelok          Hot Springs  AR                 60        1 M 60-64          6:42/M      41:32.64
    28    Frank Thurman           Cabot  AR                       39        5 M 35-39          6:42/M      41:34.51
    29    Michael Witt            Dardanelle  AR                  49        2 M 45-49          6:45/M      41:53.82
    30    Bryon Murders           Russellville  AR                33        8 M 30-34          6:46/M      41:59.33
    31    Gary Taylor             Little Rock  AR                 53        1 M 50-54          6:49/M      42:18.24
    32    Mark Lacey              Little Rock  AR                 51        2 M 50-54          6:51/M      42:26.57
    33    Christopher Herrera     Alexander  AR                   13        1 M 10-14          6:55/M      42:50.85
    34    Robert Harrell          Cabot  AR                       51        3 M 50-54          6:55/M      42:53.07
    35    Eddie Morin             Little Rock  AR                 45        3 M 45-49          6:55/M      42:54.51
    36    Brian Wagner            Vilonia  AR                     45        4 M 45-49          6:55/M      42:56.30
    37    Raymond Petty           Dover  AR                       41        2 M 40-44          6:55/M      42:56.69
    38    Zach Lewis              Little Rock  AR                 31        9 M 30-34          6:56/M      42:57.64
    39    Michael Ford            Little Rock  AR                 29        4 M 25-29          6:59/M      43:20.04
    40    Billy Mills             Russellville  AR                54        4 M 50-54          7:01/M      43:28.95
    41    Todd Coleman            Batesville  AR                  51        5 M 50-54          7:02/M      43:34.30
    42    Grayson Greer           North Little Rock  AR           32       10 M 30-34          7:02/M      43:34.41
    43    Rodney Paine            Little Rock  AR                 46        5 M 45-49          7:05/M      43:55.10
    44    Kim Howard              Mineral Springs  AR             55        1 M 55-59          7:10/M      44:24.32
    45    Jason Deal              North Little Rock  AR           42        3 M 40-44          7:11/M      44:31.85
    46    Jerry Prince            North Little Rock  AR           51        6 M 50-54          7:13/M      44:43.17
    47    Brian Blair             Vilonia  AR                     45        6 M 45-49          7:14/M      44:49.18
    48    Nick Rule               Little Rock  AR                 52        7 M 50-54          7:16/M      45:04.50
    49    Kijana Royal, Ii        North Little Rock  AR           16        3 M 15-19          7:17/M      45:07.20
    50    Christopher Collins     Conway  AR                      37        6 M 35-39          7:17/M      45:08.44
    51    Chris Hall              Alexander  AR                   38        7 M 35-39          7:18/M      45:13.82
    52    Jeremiah Johnson        Conway  AR                      37        8 M 35-39          7:18/M      45:18.06
    53    Nathaniel Lewellen      Paron  AR                       31       11 M 30-34          7:18/M      45:18.45
    54    Ted Holder              Little Rock  AR                 64        2 M 60-64          7:19/M      45:20.59
    55    Desi Tuey               Sherwood  AR                    57        2 M 55-59          7:21/M      45:32.88
    56    Steven Phillips         Benton  AR                      46        7 M 45-49          7:25/M      45:56.06
    57    Dave Bartholomew        Little Rock  AR                 51        8 M 50-54          7:25/M      45:57.44
    58    James Helms             Royal  AR                       45        8 M 45-49          7:29/M      46:22.78
    59    Christopher Schack      Austin  AR                      54        9 M 50-54          7:29/M      46:24.56
    60    Kyle Ingle              Carlisle  AR                    31       12 M 30-34          7:30/M      46:27.49
    61    Glenn Kuhn              Bryant  AR                      34       13 M 30-34          7:30/M      46:29.60
    62    Ray Rego                Little Rock  AR                 53       10 M 50-54          7:30/M      46:33.51
    63    David Mccormick         Dardanelle  AR                  62        3 M 60-64          7:31/M      46:36.25
    64    Nathan Harris           Bigelow  AR                     41        4 M 40-44          7:36/M      47:10.92
    65    Randy Collins           Bryant  AR                      55        3 M 55-59          7:38/M      47:19.08
    66    James Moy               Benton  AR                      46        9 M 45-49          7:39/M      47:26.60
    67    Braden Eason            Vilonia  AR                     8         1 M  1- 9          7:41/M      47:36.65
    68    Duane Clayton           Little Rock  AR                 41        5 M 40-44          7:42/M      47:45.55
    69    Curt Anderson           Little Rock  AR                 64        4 M 60-64          7:42/M      47:47.91
    70    Chris Yarberry          Benton  AR                      35        9 M 35-39          7:43/M      47:50.73
    71    Justin Rauch            Bryant  AR                      23        3 M 20-24          7:46/M      48:08.57
    72    Steven Booth            Little Rock  AR                 49       10 M 45-49          7:49/M      48:27.37
    73    Jay Jennings            Little Rock  AR                 59        4 M 55-59          7:51/M      48:39.02
    74    Wesley O'Connor         Little Rock  AR                 10        2 M 10-14          7:52/M      48:46.67
    75    Greg Yarbrough          Little Rock  AR                 45       11 M 45-49          7:53/M      48:53.34
    76    Lee Brown               Little Rock  AR                 57        5 M 55-59          7:53/M      48:55.18
    77    Jason Monroe            Benton  AR                      36       10 M 35-39          7:54/M      48:58.73
    78    JD Booker               Conway  AR                      35       11 M 35-39          7:54/M      49:00.48
    79    Bill Rahn               North Little Rock  AR           65        1 M 65-69          7:54/M      49:01.69
    80    Riley Phillips          Arlington  TN                   20        4 M 20-24          7:55/M      49:02.56
    81    Joe Van Den Heuvel      Little Rock  AR                 60        5 M 60-64          7:55/M      49:03.29
    82    Jason Bliss             North Little Rock  AR           32       14 M 30-34          7:56/M      49:13.97
    83    Donald Cavenaugh        Walnut Ridge  AR                65        2 M 65-69          7:57/M      49:19.96
    84    Gregory Milligan        Maumelle  AR                    39       12 M 35-39          7:59/M      49:27.29
    85    Brian Hunter            Bryant  AR                      40        6 M 40-44          8:01/M      49:41.98
    86    Todd Lewellen           Paron  AR                       55        6 M 55-59          8:04/M      50:00.10
    87    Ismael Torres           Little Rock  AR                 31       15 M 30-34          8:06/M      50:13.98
    88    Emil Woerner            Benton  AR                      53       11 M 50-54          8:07/M      50:20.65
    89    Joey Godoy              Hot Springs  AR                 41        7 M 40-44          8:09/M      50:30.73
    90    John Lawson             Little Rock  AR                 51       12 M 50-54          8:10/M      50:39.09
    91    Matt Short              Little Rock  AR                 30       16 M 30-34          8:11/M      50:46.13
    92    Lucas Bishop            Dardanelle  AR                  42        8 M 40-44          8:13/M      50:54.56
    93    Christopher Irons       Little Rock  AR                 45       12 M 45-49          8:14/M      51:05.52
    94    Ml Baxley               Little Rock  AR                 51       13 M 50-54          8:15/M      51:07.41
    95    Ed Montjoy              Russellville  AR                48       13 M 45-49          8:15/M      51:11.92
    96    Charles Coker Jr        England  AR                     53       14 M 50-54          8:16/M      51:17.92
    97    Nick Fotioo             Little Rock  AR                 34       17 M 30-34          8:17/M      51:20.12
    98    Joseph Berry            Vilonia  AR                     50       15 M 50-54          8:21/M      51:44.64
    99    Ryan Westin             Maumelle  AR                    37       13 M 35-39          8:21/M      51:44.88
   100    Justin Cloar            Little Rock  AR                 45       14 M 45-49          8:21/M      51:46.43
   101    Scott Philbrick         Little Rock  AR                 52       16 M 50-54          8:21/M      51:48.23
   102    Donald Harrison         Bryant  AR                      51       17 M 50-54          8:22/M      51:50.98
   103    Thomas Taylor           Judsonia  AR                    52       18 M 50-54          8:25/M      52:09.17
   104    Terry Denton            North Little Rock  AR           57        7 M 55-59          8:25/M      52:12.10
   105    Bernie Larson           Vilonia  AR                     71        1 M 70-74          8:26/M      52:20.34
   106    Joseph Allbritton       Mayflower  AR                   44        9 M 40-44          8:36/M      53:18.70
   107    Matt Atkinson           Cabot  AR                       44       10 M 40-44          8:40/M      53:43.37
   108    Christian Mcgill        Mayflower  AR                   10        3 M 10-14          8:42/M      53:56.87
   109    Michael Lieblich        Maumelle  AR                    57        8 M 55-59          8:42/M      53:58.91
   110    Bob Sanders             Conway  AR                      64        6 M 60-64          8:43/M      54:01.74
   111    Aaron Parker            Searcy  AR                      21        5 M 20-24          8:44/M      54:11.40
   112    Jason Walker            Poyen  AR                       44       11 M 40-44          8:45/M      54:18.99
   113    Brian Sirak             Little Rock  AR                 40       12 M 40-44          8:46/M      54:21.78
   114    Michael Maulden         Little Rock  AR                 58        9 M 55-59          8:47/M      54:26.16
   115    Andrew Myers            Little Rock  AR                 26        5 M 25-29          8:47/M      54:27.37
   116    Charles Sellers         Malvern  AR                     58       10 M 55-59          8:50/M      54:45.74
   117    Jeremy Wilson           Cabot  AR                       26        6 M 25-29          8:50/M      54:49.62
   118    Rick Estep              Russellville  AR                66        3 M 65-69          8:56/M      55:21.00
   119    Eugene Atha             Sherwood  AR                    62        7 M 60-64          9:00/M      55:49.00
   120    Scott Freeman           Mayflower  AR                   45       15 M 45-49          9:02/M      55:59.43
   121    John Medeiros           Maumelle  AR                    67        4 M 65-69          9:02/M      56:03.49
   122    Jimmy Loyd              Little Rock  AR                 61        8 M 60-64          9:05/M      56:20.48
   123    Harold Hays             Little Rock  AR                 58       11 M 55-59          9:06/M      56:27.13
   124    Ethan Edge              Little Rock  AR                 14        4 M 10-14          9:07/M      56:33.44
   125    Anthony Socia           Rison  AR                       37       14 M 35-39          9:08/M      56:40.42
   126    Leon Lants              Little Rock  AR                 53       19 M 50-54          9:09/M      56:41.09
   127    William Changose        Little Rock  AR                 56       12 M 55-59          9:09/M      56:42.98
   128    Rocky Stone             Searcy  AR                      10        5 M 10-14          9:10/M      56:47.34
   129    Nate Hinkel             Little Rock  AR                 40       13 M 40-44          9:10/M      56:50.89
   130    Ken Carter              Cabot  AR                       58       13 M 55-59          9:11/M      56:58.04
   131    Caleb Oyler             Little Rock  AR                 28        7 M 25-29          9:12/M      57:01.88
   132    Taylor Jacks            Little Rock  AR                 28        8 M 25-29          9:13/M      57:10.70
   133    Blaine Orth             Maumelle  AR                    44       14 M 40-44          9:15/M      57:21.15
   134    Jeff Weidauer           Little Rock  AR                 56       14 M 55-59          9:17/M      57:33.16
   135    Ryan Pickett            Sherwood  AR                    37       15 M 35-39          9:20/M      57:54.03
   136    Al Dilegge              Little Rock  AR                 70        2 M 70-74          9:24/M      58:15.67
   137    Chris Attig             Little Rock  AR                 45       16 M 45-49          9:25/M      58:20.52
   138    Christopher Dickie      Bryant  AR                      34       18 M 30-34          9:27/M      58:33.43
   139    Brett Hawkins           Benton  AR                      33       19 M 30-34          9:27/M      58:35.58
   140    Sam Clinton             Maumelle  AR                    69        5 M 65-69          9:30/M      58:51.44
   141    Joey Zmudzinski         Benton  AR                      33       20 M 30-34          9:30/M      58:54.67
   142    Jeffrey Gasvoda         Searcy  AR                      20        6 M 20-24          9:35/M      59:27.75
   143    Loyd Mcdaniel           Texarkana  AR                   67        6 M 65-69          9:38/M      59:45.33
   144    Travis Reeves           Ward  AR                        30       21 M 30-34          9:41/M    1:00:04.45
   145    Michael Nolen           Little Rock  AR                 46       17 M 45-49          9:44/M    1:00:18.22
   146    Chris Shuptrine         Bigelow  AR                     43       15 M 40-44          9:53/M    1:01:19.90
   147    Jonathan Caudle         Little Rock  AR                 34       22 M 30-34          9:54/M    1:01:20.30
   148    Pat Penor               Hot Springs  AR                 70        3 M 70-74          9:55/M    1:01:31.42
   149    Eddie Mollette          Maumelle  AR                    40       16 M 40-44          9:58/M    1:01:47.06
   150    Gary Keedy              Conway  AR                      69        7 M 65-69          9:59/M    1:01:51.60
   151    David Childress         Bauxite  AR                     35       16 M 35-39         10:06/M    1:02:37.79
   152    Larry Davison           Cabot  AR                       36       17 M 35-39         10:16/M    1:03:42.27
   153    Bill Current            Cabot  AR                       56       15 M 55-59         10:22/M    1:04:19.26
   154    Phillip Guy             Forsyth  MO                     40       17 M 40-44         10:24/M    1:04:28.57
   155    Kijana Royal, Sr.       North Little Rock  AR           42       18 M 40-44         10:25/M    1:04:35.93
   156    Glen Wile               Texarkana  TX                   76        1 M 75-79         10:26/M    1:04:39.95
   157    Stervin Smith           Little Rock  AR                 40       19 M 40-44         10:30/M    1:05:05.37
   158    Jim Burgos              Jacksonville  AR                45       18 M 45-49         10:30/M    1:05:08.72
   159    Clay Partridge          North Little Rock  AR           42       20 M 40-44         10:36/M    1:05:44.89
   160    Evan Randall            North Little Rock  AR           10        6 M 10-14         10:59/M    1:08:05.12
   161    James Dettman           Little Rock  AR                 46       19 M 45-49         11:03/M    1:08:28.30
   162    Roy Hayward             North Little Rock  AR           71        4 M 70-74         11:05/M    1:08:43.73
   163    Joshua Hill             North Little Rock  AR           34       23 M 30-34         11:12/M    1:09:24.35
   164    Buddy Johnson           Little Rock  AR                 60        9 M 60-64         11:15/M    1:09:42.45
   165    Sean Ashberry           Jacksonville  AR                47       20 M 45-49         11:29/M    1:11:10.29
   166    Robert Destefano        Cabot  AR                       50       20 M 50-54         11:31/M    1:11:24.16
   167    Tom Aspel               Russellville  AR                61       10 M 60-64         11:36/M    1:11:56.67
   168    Gerald Murders          Hot Springs  AR                 76        2 M 75-79         11:38/M    1:12:05.11
   169    Isaac Epperson          Russellville  AR                9         2 M  1- 9         11:41/M    1:12:26.89
   170    Britt Thompson          Little Rock  AR                 67        8 M 65-69         11:57/M    1:14:04.66
   171    Marion Monk             Hot Springs Village  AR         75        3 M 75-79         12:13/M    1:15:46.28
   172    David Edwards           Morrilton  AR                   39       18 M 35-39         12:22/M    1:16:42.32
   173    Larry Schmidt           Hot Springs  AR                 64       11 M 60-64         12:23/M    1:16:44.65
   174    Lanier Corbin           Little Rock  AR                 43       21 M 40-44         12:31/M    1:17:34.68
   175    Charlie Hoag            Fayetteville  AR                63       12 M 60-64         12:44/M    1:18:54.69
   176    Kevin Hays              Conway  AR                      59       16 M 55-59         12:55/M    1:20:04.54
   177    Shawn Douglas           Bryant  AR                      47       21 M 45-49         13:11/M    1:21:46.85
   178    Scott Boone             Little Rock  AR                 52       21 M 50-54         13:12/M    1:21:51.58
   179    Gary Brod               Hot Springs Village  AR         73        5 M 70-74         13:18/M    1:22:26.96
   180    Michael Patton          Cabot  AR                       32       24 M 30-34         13:59/M    1:26:42.56
   181    Terrence Williams       Mabelvale  AR                   38       19 M 35-39         14:01/M    1:26:53.93
   182    Keith Knight            Cabot  AR                       63       13 M 60-64         14:25/M    1:29:24.24
   183    Dick Gladden            Hot Springs  AR                 82        1 M 80-99         14:32/M    1:30:08.21
   184    Mike Constantine        Little Rock  AR                 54       22 M 50-54         14:33/M    1:30:13.73
   185    David Walker            North Little Rock  AR           64       14 M 60-64         15:44/M    1:37:32.80
   186    Curtis Williams         Little Rock  AR                 39       20 M 35-39         16:46/M    1:43:55.17
   187    Scott Snider            Sherwood  AR                    55       17 M 55-59         19:01/M    1:57:56.74
   188    Jeremy Deters           Sherwood  AR                    36       21 M 35-39         20:20/M    2:06:01.88
====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Wheelchair         City                           Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
    1     Richard Vaughn          Jacksonville  AR                64          1 WC             8:49/M      54:38.91