CASA Half Marathon
Pine Bluff, AR
-- December 9, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners                City                       Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                  39       1 Top 3             6:34/M    1:26:03.95    1:26:06.33
    2    Jen Found                     Little Rock  AR             47       2 Top 3             6:38/M    1:26:58.27    1:27:00.37
    3    Carli Langley                 Little Rock  AR             24       3 Top 3             6:46/M    1:28:41.39    1:28:43.65
    4    Natalie Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                37      1 F 35-39            7:05/M    1:32:47.11    1:32:51.20
    5    Jenny Massanelli              Little Rock  AR             34      1 F 30-34            7:08/M    1:33:23.54    1:33:28.09
    6    Michelle Greer                Conway  AR                  43       1 Master            7:19/M    1:35:47.40    1:35:53.09
    7    Nina Eigenblut                Springfield  MO             19      1 F 15-19            7:38/M    1:40:05.91    1:40:12.76
    8    Gina Kraft                    Russellville  AR            41       2 Master            7:40/M    1:40:31.03    1:40:40.84
    9    Heather Iacobacci-Miller      Little Rock  AR             43       3 Master            7:46/M    1:41:39.67    1:41:44.57
   10    Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR             32      2 F 30-34            7:53/M    1:43:13.40    1:43:18.35
   11    Kelsey Walker                 Russellville  AR            32      3 F 30-34            7:54/M    1:43:29.95    1:43:40.33
   12    Kelly Newberg                 Little Rock  AR             46      1 F 45-49            8:00/M    1:44:44.82    1:44:55.48
   13    Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                  27      1 F 25-29            8:00/M    1:44:51.22    1:44:55.56
   14    Lauren Baxley                 Benton  AR                  28      2 F 25-29            8:04/M    1:45:37.77    1:45:44.68
   15    Madeline Smith                Kansas City  MO             20      1 F 20-24            8:04/M    1:45:45.00    1:45:51.74
   16    Carole Delaney                Conway  AR                  49      2 F 45-49            8:19/M    1:49:03.92    1:49:09.86
   17    Mary Wells                    Little Rock  AR             44      1 F 40-44            8:20/M    1:49:09.03    1:49:13.18
   18    Rachel Hendrix                Little Rock  AR             27      3 F 25-29            8:22/M    1:49:42.94    1:49:47.52
   19    Betsy Tucker                  Batesville  AR              61      1 GMaster            8:31/M    1:51:36.69    1:51:53.32
   20    Sara Pilgrim                  Conway  AR                  27      4 F 25-29            8:33/M    1:51:59.55    1:52:06.81
   21    Amy Houston                   Little Rock  AR             27      5 F 25-29            8:35/M    1:52:22.78    1:52:27.93
   22    Amanda Castillo               Conway  AR                  39      2 F 35-39            8:35/M    1:52:33.40    1:52:39.33
   23    Stormie Wingo                 Conway  AR                  46      3 F 45-49            8:36/M    1:52:38.85    1:52:51.79
   24    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                   29      6 F 25-29            8:37/M    1:52:58.28    1:53:05.55
   25    Ashton Scoggins               Pine Bluff  AR              24      2 F 20-24            8:39/M    1:53:24.47    1:53:36.43
   26    Tammy Walther                 Little Rock  AR             46      4 F 45-49            8:40/M    1:53:32.52    1:53:39.90
   27    Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR              37      3 F 35-39            8:42/M    1:53:57.88    1:54:08.97
   28    Kayla Floyd                   Jonesboro  AR               24      3 F 20-24            8:49/M    1:55:33.80    1:55:50.14
   29    Elizabeth Foyle               Hanover  PA                 58      2 GMaster            8:51/M    1:55:58.14    1:56:09.55
   30    Melissa Thomas                Westminster  MD             41      2 F 40-44            8:53/M    1:56:26.13    1:56:36.69
   31    Bernita Lovelace              Conway  AR                  63      3 GMaster            8:54/M    1:56:36.90    1:56:43.08
   32    Beverly Smith                 North Little Rock  AR       51      1 F 50-54            8:57/M    1:57:19.32    1:57:24.73
   33    Mindy Simonson                Little Rock  AR             36      4 F 35-39            8:58/M    1:57:28.41    1:57:35.65
   34    Jackie Stone                  Conway  AR                  45      5 F 45-49            8:59/M    1:57:39.30    1:57:45.55
   35    Lindsey Bowen                 Stuttgart  AR               30      4 F 30-34            9:00/M    1:57:54.05    1:58:13.75
   36    Amanda Howard                 Austin  AR                  37      5 F 35-39            9:01/M    1:58:07.31    1:58:21.34
   37    Tammy Winters                 Sheridan  AR                48      6 F 45-49            9:03/M    1:58:35.94    1:58:51.58
   38    Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR               46      7 F 45-49            9:06/M    1:59:11.94    1:59:20.16
   39    Brenda Ransom                 Lonoke  AR                  54      2 F 50-54            9:07/M    1:59:28.19    1:59:39.26
   40    Ashley Honeywell              Little Rock  AR             47      8 F 45-49            9:08/M    1:59:43.70    1:59:56.85
   41    Charity Kemp                  Conway  AR                  35      6 F 35-39            9:09/M    1:59:52.14    2:00:14.23
   42    Katie McKay                   Conway  AR                  14      1 F 10-14            9:09/M    1:59:55.23    2:00:13.26
   43    Robyn Thornton                Pine Bluff  AR              46      9 F 45-49            9:16/M    2:01:20.76    2:01:31.25
   44    Leona Scott                   Broken Bow  OK              49      10 F 45-49           9:20/M    2:02:12.88    2:02:27.48
   45    Lisa Lawless                  Hot Springs  AR             47      11 F 45-49           9:24/M    2:03:06.97    2:03:30.29
   46    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR               50      3 F 50-54            9:27/M    2:03:48.49    2:03:54.81
   47    Lori Zelle                    Conway  AR                  25      7 F 25-29            9:27/M    2:03:51.80    2:03:57.80
   48    Jennifer Gray                 Richardson  TX              34      5 F 30-34            9:28/M    2:04:03.24    2:04:11.62
   49    Tara Caudle                   Little Rock  AR             42      3 F 40-44            9:29/M    2:04:14.31    2:04:28.60
   50    Catherine Wood                Pine Bluff  AR              46      12 F 45-49           9:30/M    2:04:26.04    2:04:38.08
   51    Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR              57      1 F 55-59            9:32/M    2:04:48.19    2:04:56.03
   52    Annette Blanton               Cabot  AR                   57      2 F 55-59            9:33/M    2:05:10.71    2:05:20.99
   53    Dana Gray                     Cabot  AR                   45      13 F 45-49           9:39/M    2:06:31.58    2:06:44.07
   54    Hayley Scheidemantle          Upland  CA                  24      4 F 20-24            9:39/M    2:06:31.96    2:06:53.43
   55    Brandie Lansdell              Texarkana  AR               32      6 F 30-34            9:41/M    2:06:50.02    2:07:19.97
   56    Tonya Camplain                Austin  AR                  44      4 F 40-44            9:41/M    2:06:53.65    2:07:05.70
   57    Elise Denton                  Warren  AR                  34      7 F 30-34            9:45/M    2:07:39.79    2:07:59.40
   58    Samantha Graham               Star Citystar City  AR      27      8 F 25-29            9:45/M    2:07:40.82    2:08:01.01
   59    Emily Hartman                 Little Rock  AR             50      4 F 50-54            9:46/M    2:07:51.61    2:08:22.65
   60    Meg Baker                     Magnolia  AR                30      8 F 30-34            9:48/M    2:08:25.08    2:08:30.92
   61    Christina Sanderson           Little Rock  AR             33      9 F 30-34            9:50/M    2:08:49.99    2:08:53.81
   62    Mary Ann Hansen               Little Rock  AR             57      3 F 55-59            9:52/M    2:09:20.00    2:09:20.00
   63    Kristen Carter                Benton  AR                  36      7 F 35-39            9:52/M    2:09:21.13    2:09:42.05
   64    Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                  27      9 F 25-29            9:54/M    2:09:37.47    2:10:02.31
   65    Debbie Sanders                Little Rock  AR             61      1 Seniors           10:06/M    2:12:17.27    2:12:47.79
   66    Kim Padgett                   Ethel  AR                   49      14 F 45-49          10:06/M    2:12:20.30    2:12:35.54
   67    Sarah Pleas                   Conway  AR                  31      10 F 30-34          10:06/M    2:12:21.10    2:12:35.67
   68    Angie Winstead                Jacksonville  AR            55      4 F 55-59           10:10/M    2:13:12.47    2:13:22.98
   69    Rachel Smith                  Conway  AR                  29      10 F 25-29          10:11/M    2:13:22.54    2:13:38.24
   70    Cheryl Bramlett               Conway  AR                  53      5 F 50-54           10:11/M    2:13:22.63    2:13:38.24
   71    Jenna Schwencke               Maumelle  AR                28      11 F 25-29          10:12/M    2:13:33.53    2:14:05.39
   72    Jb Peace                      Maumelle  AR                33      11 F 30-34          10:18/M    2:14:54.27    2:15:21.64
   73    Samantha Pfister              Conway  AR                  29      12 F 25-29          10:18/M    2:14:57.42    2:15:22.81
   74    Phyllis Romero                Plano  TX                   52      6 F 50-54           10:18/M    2:14:57.70    2:15:21.99
   75    Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                67      2 Seniors           10:20/M    2:15:19.43    2:15:25.96
   76    Andrea Williams               Searcy  AR                  34      12 F 30-34          10:21/M    2:15:30.70    2:15:49.45
   77    Daniella Napolitano           Little Rock  AR             27      13 F 25-29          10:32/M    2:17:55.91    2:18:09.17
   78    Julie Bridgforth              Pine Bluff  AR              67      3 Seniors           10:38/M    2:19:19.24    2:19:31.75
   79    Kim Webb                      Little Rock  AR             46      15 F 45-49          10:39/M    2:19:25.91    2:19:39.36
   80    Cindy Wright                  Gettysburg  PA              57      5 F 55-59           10:45/M    2:20:47.57    2:21:05.76
   81    Laura Clampit                 Monticello  AR              42      5 F 40-44           10:46/M    2:21:09.50    2:21:31.72
   82    Meg Berry                     Little Rock  AR             35      8 F 35-39           10:49/M    2:21:38.90    2:21:56.61
   83    Leanna Delhey                 Little Rock  AR             30      13 F 30-34          10:50/M    2:21:51.25    2:22:06.30
   84    Hallie Mull                   Rison  AR                   29      14 F 25-29          10:56/M    2:23:15.24    2:23:43.44
   85    Jennifer Craun                Conway  AR                  43      6 F 40-44           10:57/M    2:23:28.07    2:23:50.55
   86    Bobi Karnes                   Cabot  AR                   44      7 F 40-44           10:59/M    2:23:58.90    2:24:12.17
   87    Stacey Swilling               Sheridan  AR                44      8 F 40-44           11:15/M    2:27:16.76    2:27:36.26
   88    Racheal McPherson             White Hall  AR              26      15 F 25-29          11:15/M    2:27:18.51    2:27:30.93
   89    Amy Cahill                    White Hall  AR              48      16 F 45-49          11:23/M    2:29:11.29    2:29:23.98
   90    Mickie Nail                   Rison  AR                   50      7 F 50-54           11:24/M    2:29:18.89    2:29:30.87
   91    Haley Sanders                 Donaldson  AR               18      2 F 15-19           11:24/M    2:29:19.57    2:29:44.81
   92    Stefanie Blahut               Cabot  AR                   32      14 F 30-34          11:24/M    2:29:20.19    2:29:48.69
   93    Angela Fortson                Cabot  AR                   44      9 F 40-44           11:24/M    2:29:26.98    2:29:50.98
   94    Caitlin Fissette-Eckert       Sherwood  AR                33      15 F 30-34          11:36/M    2:31:54.10    2:32:09.48
   95    Angelica Hernandez            Conway  AR                  43      10 F 40-44          11:38/M    2:32:21.58    2:32:44.16
   96    Kim Bridgforth                White Hall  AR              50      8 F 50-54           11:40/M    2:32:52.97    2:33:10.08
   97    Morgan Meeks                  Conway  AR                  28      16 F 25-29          11:47/M    2:34:17.29    2:34:33.57
   98    Rhonda Burgos                 Jacksonville  AR            46      17 F 45-49          11:49/M    2:34:47.15    2:35:01.70
   99    Jen Freilino                  Little Rock  AR             33      16 F 30-34          11:49/M    2:34:47.27    2:35:01.82
   100   Melissa Thompson              Sherwood  AR                45      18 F 45-49          12:07/M    2:38:42.01    2:39:01.13
   101   April Findlay                 Little Rock  AR             50      9 F 50-54           12:07/M    2:38:50.28    2:39:25.69
   102   Sandy Straessle               Little Rock  AR             49      19 F 45-49          12:08/M    2:38:51.27    2:39:26.78
   103   Missy Grande                  Ward  AR                    49      20 F 45-49          12:08/M    2:38:53.74    2:39:06.07
   104   Vicki Ingram                  Cabot  AR                   71      1 F 70-74           12:09/M    2:39:13.30    2:39:25.86
   105   Tracy Wise                    Cabot  AR                   42      11 F 40-44          12:20/M    2:41:38.18    2:41:59.99
   106   Roxana Stillman               Cabot  AR                   44      12 F 40-44          12:24/M    2:42:31.96    2:42:44.80
   107   Sarah Hudgins                 Maumelle  AR                35      9 F 35-39           12:40/M    2:46:01.70    2:46:12.42
   108   Amanda Davis                  Benton  AR                  39      10 F 35-39          12:44/M    2:46:48.19    2:46:58.11
   109   Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                53      10 F 50-54          12:46/M    2:47:16.44    2:47:32.14
   110   Sheila Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR             58      6 F 55-59           12:46/M    2:47:16.78    2:47:33.27
   111   Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                 40      13 F 40-44          12:56/M    2:49:29.71    2:49:55.76
   112   Elaine Seamon                 Benton  AR                  55      7 F 55-59           13:05/M    2:51:18.78    2:51:28.81
   113   Patty Riggs                   Cabot  AR                   51      11 F 50-54          13:08/M    2:51:58.61    2:52:21.90
   114   Tammy Reeder                  Lonoke  AR                  52      12 F 50-54          13:08/M    2:51:59.25    2:52:21.89
   115   Julie Stanbrough              Cabot  AR                   48      21 F 45-49          13:19/M    2:54:25.68    2:54:49.58
   116   Kelley Rollins                Cabot  AR                   51      13 F 50-54          13:19/M    2:54:26.30    2:54:50.07
   117   Sha Moody                     White Hall  AR              48      22 F 45-49          13:23/M    2:55:23.17    2:55:58.23
   118   Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR            65      1 F 65-69           13:26/M    2:56:00.08    2:56:26.23
   119   Leeann Moore                  Conway  AR                  48      23 F 45-49          13:27/M    2:56:07.76    2:56:40.86
   120   Cassie Patrom                 Conway  AR                  42      14 F 40-44          13:27/M    2:56:11.56    2:56:44.06
   121   Danniell Homan                Sherwood  AR                44      15 F 40-44          13:46/M    3:00:24.94    3:00:45.53
   122   Maribel Siems                 Sherwood  AR                43      16 F 40-44          13:46/M    3:00:25.01    3:00:45.66
   123   Shannon Barber                Conway  AR                  49      24 F 45-49          13:48/M    3:00:44.64    3:01:11.33
   124   Christy Brooks                London  AR                  55      8 F 55-59           13:56/M    3:02:29.92    3:02:53.41
   125   Lisa Wilkins                  Little Rock  AR             56      9 F 55-59           13:58/M    3:03:02.44    3:03:17.33
   126   Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                 51      14 F 50-54          14:05/M    3:04:29.67    3:04:52.06
   127   Tricia Oxford                 Austin  AR                  48      25 F 45-49          14:11/M    3:05:44.72    3:06:06.70
   128   Kristy Goossen                Austin  AR                  46      26 F 45-49          14:12/M    3:05:57.82    3:06:19.54
   129   Cheryl Adams                  Cabot  AR                   46      27 F 45-49          14:12/M    3:05:58.98    3:06:20.16
   130   Heidi Strock                  Jacksonville  AR            74      2 F 70-74           14:15/M    3:06:35.32    3:07:01.18
   131   Jessica Wendel                Conway  AR                  31      17 F 30-34          14:31/M    3:10:06.20    3:10:39.80
   132   Lynette Panique               Little Rock  AR             34      18 F 30-34          14:36/M    3:11:12.11    3:11:44.48
   133   Linda Panique                 Russellville  AR            62      1 F 60-64           14:36/M    3:11:12.97    3:11:44.93
   134   Tammy Henderson               Conway  AR                  48      28 F 45-49          14:43/M    3:12:45.20    3:13:15.92
   135   Susan Townsend                Pine Bluff  AR              62      2 F 60-64           14:46/M    3:13:30.98    3:14:06.33
   136   Chanta Pulliam                Pine Bluff  AR              46      29 F 45-49          15:10/M    3:18:38.94    3:18:48.87
   137   Teressa Houston               Conway  AR                  47      30 F 45-49          15:16/M    3:20:02.95    3:20:26.34
   138   Amanda Roberts                Little Rock  AR             29      17 F 25-29          15:38/M    3:24:47.51    3:25:16.99
   139   Rebecca McGraw                Conway  AR                  48      31 F 45-49          15:38/M    3:24:54.09    3:25:18.25
   140   Monica Ritchie                Sherwood  AR                47      32 F 45-49          15:51/M    3:27:32.55    3:27:56.99
   141   Dwanna Horton                 Conway  AR                  53      15 F 50-54          15:51/M    3:27:35.09    3:28:02.63
   142   Krystal Quetant               Jacksonville  AR            32      19 F 30-34          15:51/M    3:27:42.59    3:28:02.63
   143   Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                  40      17 F 40-44          15:59/M    3:29:23.85    3:29:55.70
   144   Ginger Burnham                Conway  AR                  68      2 F 65-69           16:29/M    3:35:59.18    3:36:28.79
   145   Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR       41      18 F 40-44          16:46/M    3:39:45.63    3:40:13.62
   146   Kimara Randolph               Sherwood  AR                46      33 F 45-49          16:53/M    3:41:13.51    3:41:42.83
   147   Maddie Cody                   Little Rock  AR             12      2 F 10-14           16:54/M    3:41:18.42    3:42:57.49
   148   Julia Cody                    Little Rock  AR             36      11 F 35-39          16:54/M    3:41:18.47    3:42:57.54
   149   Cara McKaskle                 Conway  AR                  34      20 F 30-34          16:58/M    3:42:10.73    3:42:44.07
   150   Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR       63      3 F 60-64           17:08/M    3:44:33.09    3:44:47.42
   151   Renee Clemente                Conway  AR                  29      18 F 25-29          17:51/M    3:53:47.76    3:54:16.97
===================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                  City                       Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1    Brian Sieczkowski             Maumelle  AR                39       1 Top 3             5:56/M    1:17:42.01    1:17:44.06
    2    Jonathan Aram                 Little Rock  AR             30       2 Top 3             5:57/M    1:18:00.07    1:18:02.01
    3    Ryan Lawrence                 Little Rock  AR             37       3 Top 3             6:01/M    1:18:51.64    1:18:54.66
    4    Brad Leach                    Heber Springs  AR           40       1 Master            6:19/M    1:22:50.51    1:22:52.09
    5    Timothy Harris                Atlanta  GA                 34      1 M 30-34            6:31/M    1:25:25.12    1:25:31.78
    6    Jeffrey Grove                 Little Rock  AR             33      2 M 30-34            6:33/M    1:25:42.09    1:25:44.69
    7    Steven Sweet II               Moorestown  NJ              36      1 M 35-39            6:43/M    1:28:01.44    1:28:03.69
    8    Jerry White                   Hot Springs  AR             47       2 Master            6:44/M    1:28:11.58    1:28:14.18
    9    Brian Sites                   Little Rock  AR             52       3 Master            6:55/M    1:30:34.07    1:30:37.25
   10    Simon Sanghera                Little Rock  AR             37      2 M 35-39            6:55/M    1:30:43.56    1:30:45.49
   11    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR             61      1 GMaster            6:58/M    1:31:17.10    1:31:20.40
   12    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR             42      1 M 40-44            7:03/M    1:32:19.52    1:32:22.02
   13    Stephen Perryman              Canonsburg  PA              54      2 GMaster            7:03/M    1:32:22.68    1:32:26.79
   14    David Pate                    Russellville  AR            34      3 M 30-34            7:03/M    1:32:24.66    1:32:27.70
   15    Peter Zargari                 Little Rock  AR             48      1 M 45-49            7:05/M    1:32:42.19    1:32:43.89
   16    Michael Witt                  Dardanelle  AR              50      3 GMaster            7:09/M    1:33:35.89    1:33:39.65
   17    Jackson Smith                 Malvern  AR                 16      1 M 15-19            7:16/M    1:35:11.64    1:35:14.00
   18    Charles Redditt               Conway  AR                  49      2 M 45-49            7:18/M    1:35:33.37    1:35:38.44
   19    Mark Bailey                   Conway  AR                  60      1 Seniors            7:18/M    1:35:39.73    1:35:45.10
   20    Logan Starkey                 Malvern  AR                 15      2 M 15-19            7:18/M    1:35:42.55    1:35:45.16
   21    Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR         56      1 M 55-59            7:27/M    1:37:34.14    1:37:40.92
   22    Zach Lewis                    Little Rock  AR             32      4 M 30-34            7:27/M    1:37:41.51    1:37:45.32
   23    Greg Massanelli               Little Rock  AR             57      2 M 55-59            7:33/M    1:39:00.88    1:39:07.16
   24    Ted Holder                    Little Rock  AR             64      2 Seniors            7:35/M    1:39:16.04    1:39:24.79
   25    David McClanahan              Jacksonville  AR            49      3 M 45-49            7:39/M    1:40:14.57    1:40:24.29
   26    James Moy                     Benton  AR                  46      4 M 45-49            7:40/M    1:40:23.52    1:40:41.94
   27    Robert Harrell                Cabot  AR                   51      1 M 50-54            7:45/M    1:41:38.94    1:41:43.46
   28    Joshua Masters                Sheridan  AR                15      3 M 15-19            7:49/M    1:42:26.45    1:42:57.37
   29    Andy Jenkins                  North Little Rock  AR       41      2 M 40-44            7:50/M    1:42:33.76    1:42:37.17
   30    Glenn Johnson                 Wooster  OH                 57      3 M 55-59            7:52/M    1:43:03.96    1:43:15.02
   31    Sean Jones                    Bryant  AR                  34      5 M 30-34            8:00/M    1:44:44.53    1:44:46.41
   32    Dave Mundorff                 Little Rock  AR             59      4 M 55-59            8:06/M    1:46:02.60    1:46:19.08
   33    Terence Pippins               Little Rock  AR             54      2 M 50-54            8:11/M    1:47:06.32    1:47:15.60
   34    Brad Maness                   Conway  AR                  37      3 M 35-39            8:15/M    1:48:11.71    1:48:25.28
   35    Ron Sanders Jr                Little Rock  AR             52      3 M 50-54            8:16/M    1:48:20.75    1:48:28.23
   36    Phillip Fowler                Jonesboro  AR               41      3 M 40-44            8:18/M    1:48:47.76    1:48:53.11
   37    Joe Van Den Heuvel            Little Rock  AR             61      3 Seniors            8:18/M    1:48:48.89    1:48:57.87
   38    Martin Garcia                 Sherwood  AR                23      1 M 20-24            8:19/M    1:49:00.45    1:49:06.84
   39    Todd Coleman                  Batesville  AR              52      4 M 50-54            8:20/M    1:49:06.13    1:49:15.17
   40    Brian Blair                   Vilonia  AR                 45      5 M 45-49            8:28/M    1:50:52.10    1:51:04.69
   41    Todd Lewellen                 Paron  AR                   56      5 M 55-59            8:28/M    1:50:58.15    1:51:05.49
   42    Steven Booth                  Little Rock  AR             49      6 M 45-49            8:33/M    1:52:04.84    1:52:07.74
   43    Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                 53      5 M 50-54            8:38/M    1:53:08.49    1:53:16.42
   44    Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                  52      6 M 50-54            8:41/M    1:53:48.73    1:53:57.28
   45    Yulian Menyaev                Little Rock  AR             40      4 M 40-44            8:48/M    1:55:21.53    1:55:26.54
   46    Chris Attig                   Little Rock  AR             45      7 M 45-49            8:55/M    1:56:53.50    1:57:08.45
   47    Loren Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                31      6 M 30-34            8:57/M    1:57:09.58    1:57:30.35
   48    Jerry Falleur                 Dardanelle  AR              57      6 M 55-59            9:00/M    1:57:56.96    1:58:04.69
   49    Larry Havens                  Pine Bluff  AR              48      8 M 45-49            9:03/M    1:58:31.53    1:58:58.31
   50    Lindsay Klein                 Little Rock  AR             34      7 M 30-34            9:04/M    1:58:52.57    1:59:02.04
   51    Keith Starkey                 Malvern  AR                 44      5 M 40-44            9:05/M    1:58:59.55    1:59:08.96
   52    Ron Webb                      Sheridan  AR                66      1 M 65-69            9:05/M    1:58:59.58    1:59:09.02
   53    F. Taylor Graham              Cabot  AR                   47      9 M 45-49            9:08/M    1:59:42.16    1:59:58.10
   54    David Courtney                Conway  AR                  50      7 M 50-54            9:14/M    2:00:51.96    2:01:00.46
   55    Scott Pittillo                White Hall  AR              39      4 M 35-39            9:16/M    2:01:19.99    2:01:31.12
   56    Seath Mahoney                 Cabot  AR                   35      5 M 35-39            9:17/M    2:01:37.79    2:01:51.22
   57    Ben Spickes                   Sherwood  AR                44      6 M 40-44            9:23/M    2:02:49.70    2:03:06.98
   58    David Winstead                Jacksonville  AR            53      8 M 50-54            9:24/M    2:03:14.49    2:03:25.76
   59    Braden Eason                  Vilonia  AR                 9       1 M  0- 9            9:26/M    2:03:30.24    2:03:33.40
   60    Bernie Larson                 Vilonia  AR                 72      1 M 70-74            9:29/M    2:04:16.98    2:04:22.47
   61    Shawn Barlow                  Benton  AR                  44      7 M 40-44            9:29/M    2:04:17.83    2:04:36.49
   62    Neil Masangkay                Little Rock  AR             35      6 M 35-39            9:30/M    2:04:27.03    2:04:31.98
   63    Greg Yarbrough                Little Rock  AR             45      10 M 45-49           9:33/M    2:05:10.25    2:05:20.70
   64    Andrew Hilton                 Monticello  AR              32      8 M 30-34            9:42/M    2:07:01.06    2:07:21.47
   65    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR             69      2 M 65-69            9:44/M    2:07:25.18    2:07:34.50
   66    Terry Denton                  North Little Rock  AR       57      7 M 55-59            9:56/M    2:10:09.30    2:10:17.87
   67    Michael Kumiyama              Jacksonville  AR            38      7 M 35-39            9:56/M    2:10:10.34    2:10:18.29
   68    Ron Smith                     Fort Smith  AR              66      3 M 65-69           10:03/M    2:11:36.56    2:11:45.46
   69    Jordan Morgan                 Star City  AR               25      1 M 25-29           10:06/M    2:12:17.83    2:12:35.28
   70    Eugene Atha                   Sherwood  AR                62      1 M 60-64           10:09/M    2:12:57.92    2:13:07.81
   71    Glenn McKay                   Conway  AR                  55      8 M 55-59           10:11/M    2:13:19.22    2:13:37.65
   72    Barry Eason                   Vilonia  AR                 49      11 M 45-49          10:19/M    2:15:09.27    2:15:12.75
   73    Emil Woerner                  Benton  AR                  54      9 M 50-54           10:25/M    2:16:23.53    2:16:41.77
   74    Jesse Ford                    Maumelle  AR                29      2 M 25-29           10:28/M    2:17:05.59    2:17:13.94
   75    Mitch Ford                    Jonesboro  AR               54      10 M 50-54          10:28/M    2:17:05.87    2:17:13.67
   76    Jd Bridgforth                 White Hall  AR              24      2 M 20-24           10:38/M    2:19:13.90    2:19:31.61
   77    Brian Bridges                 Pine Bluff  AR              46      12 M 45-49          10:44/M    2:20:38.12    2:21:03.18
   78    Les Walz                      Rison  AR                   47      13 M 45-49          10:44/M    2:20:42.33    2:21:10.61
   79    David Wright                  Gettysburg  PA              57      9 M 55-59           10:45/M    2:20:46.33    2:21:05.91
   80    Ryan Westin                   Maumelle  AR                38      8 M 35-39           10:49/M    2:21:38.57    2:21:56.37
   81    Joshua Drake                  Hot Springs  AR             49      14 M 45-49          10:54/M    2:22:48.31    2:23:23.55
   82    Kristopher Oechsle            Eau Claire  WI              47      15 M 45-49          11:05/M    2:25:14.81    2:25:26.60
   83    Stephen Bronskill             Pine Bluff  AR              26      3 M 25-29           11:08/M    2:25:50.00    2:26:03.97
   84    Larry Byrd                    Pine Bluff  AR              66      4 M 65-69           11:08/M    2:25:51.02    2:26:04.18
   85    David Edwards                 Morrilton  AR               40      8 M 40-44           11:12/M    2:26:45.55    2:27:11.06
   86    Ron Bramlett                  Conway  AR                  60      2 M 60-64           11:34/M    2:31:28.40    2:31:46.32
   87    Joseph Berry                  Vilonia  AR                 51      11 M 50-54          11:35/M    2:31:43.41    2:32:05.59
   88    Duane Kees                    Bentonville  AR             42      9 M 40-44           11:37/M    2:32:10.09    2:32:26.50
   89    Craig Tadlock                 Plano  TX                   52      12 M 50-54          11:49/M    2:34:48.93    2:35:13.68
   90    Jarvis Carrigan               Conway  AR                  30      9 M 30-34           11:54/M    2:35:59.96    2:36:07.74
   91    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                67      5 M 65-69           11:59/M    2:36:55.58    2:37:26.17
   92    Gregory Milligan              Maumelle  AR                40      10 M 40-44          11:59/M    2:36:56.16    2:37:26.94
   93    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR            16      4 M 15-19           12:14/M    2:40:21.43    2:40:47.95
   94    Richard Blumenfeld            Burns Harbor  IN            54      13 M 50-54          12:25/M    2:42:40.16    2:43:09.64
   95    James Primm                   Little Rock  AR             38      9 M 35-39           12:32/M    2:44:14.57    2:44:33.77
   96    Bill Brass                    North Little Rock  AR       78      1 M 75-79           12:43/M    2:46:40.75    2:46:58.63
   97    Henry Coleman                 College Station  AR         69      6 M 65-69           12:58/M    2:49:52.65    2:50:04.77
   98    Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR             64      3 M 60-64           13:14/M    2:53:17.14    2:53:50.56
   99    Charlie Hoag                  Fayetteville  AR            63      4 M 60-64           13:42/M    2:59:31.22    2:59:45.16
   100   William Dobbins               Little Rock  AR             50      14 M 50-54          15:02/M    3:16:53.98    3:17:21.18
   101   Skip Smith                    Little Rock  AR             59      10 M 55-59          15:17/M    3:20:13.90    3:23:18.60
   102   Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                   64      5 M 60-64           15:52/M    3:27:49.55    3:28:05.78
   103   Matthew Williams              North Little Rock  AR       42      11 M 40-44          16:47/M    3:39:46.01    3:40:13.57
   104   David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR       65      7 M 65-69           17:08/M    3:44:32.21    3:44:47.30
   105   James Roberts                 Little Rock  AR             29      4 M 25-29           17:51/M    3:53:47.32    3:54:17.28