Brent Morrison Memorial 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- July 8, 2017
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================
    1     Laura Jones               Greenwood  AR            1 F 30-39           6:57/M        21:32.6
    2     Julia Moffitt             Barling  AR              1 F 50-59           7:29/M        23:12.9
    3     Jessica Cummings          Fort Smith  AR           1 F 20-29           7:35/M        23:30.3
    4     Erin Rhodes               Muldrow  OK              2 F 30-39           7:44/M        23:59.4
    5     Ha Vuong                  Fort Smith  AR           1 F 40-49           8:21/M        25:53.8
    6     Mistii Elmore             Fort Smith  AR           2 F 40-49           8:31/M        26:25.5
    7     Diana Weihrauch           Fort Smith  AR           3 F 40-49           8:40/M        26:51.3
    8     Patty Sloan               Greenwood  AR            4 F 40-49           8:44/M        27:03.2
    9     Kyrie Post                Fort Smith  AR           2 F 20-29           8:59/M        27:51.2
    10    Nicole Abel               Lavaca  AR               3 F 30-39           9:00/M        27:53.2
    11    Debbie Brown              Greenwood  AR            5 F 40-49           9:00/M        27:55.2
    12    Dawn Dodson               Muldrow  OK              6 F 40-49           9:00/M        27:55.3
    13    Chanci Kasper             Fort Smith  AR           7 F 40-49           9:01/M        27:57.1
    14    Debbie Kern               Fort Smith  AR           2 F 50-59           9:05/M        28:08.9
    15    Sheri Nicholls            Huntington  AR           3 F 50-59           9:07/M        28:17.4
    16    Rachel Burrows            Fort Smith  AR           3 F 20-29           9:08/M        28:19.6
    17    Angela White              Fort Smith  AR           4 F 20-29           9:15/M        28:39.5
    18    Kaitlynne Elmore          Greenwood  AR            1 F 11-19           9:16/M        28:43.9
    19    Lacy Kelley               Little Rock  AR          8 F 40-49           9:16/M        28:45.3
    20    Rose Green                Paris  AR                9 F 40-49           9:18/M        28:49.0
    21    Jamie White               Little Rock  AR          4 F 50-59           9:31/M        29:31.2
    22    Cecilia Zuniga            Greenwood  AR            4 F 30-39           9:33/M        29:36.2
    23    Melissa Walker            Fort Smith  AR          10 F 40-49           9:41/M        30:00.0
    24    Teresa Taylor             Greenwood  AR           11 F 40-49           9:44/M        30:10.0
    25    Christine Nolen           Fort Smith  AR          12 F 40-49           9:48/M        30:23.9
    26    Kesha Woolsey             Van Buren  AR            5 F 50-59           9:59/M        30:58.0
    27    Elizabeth Davidson        Greenwood  AR            5 F 30-39          10:01/M        31:03.1
    28    Mary Jo Brinkman          Fort Smith  AR           1 F 70-79          10:05/M        31:14.5
    29    Tracy Davis               Little Rock  AR          6 F 30-39          10:06/M        31:20.3
    30    Jennifer Froud            Van Buren  AR           13 F 40-49          10:10/M        31:32.2
    31    Bobbi Brown               Greenwood  AR            5 F 20-29          10:37/M        32:55.9
    32    Deirdre Waters            Fort Smith  AR           6 F 50-59          10:59/M        34:02.5
    33    Paula Linder              Fort Smith  AR           1 F 60-69          11:12/M        34:44.7
    34    Shannon Ferguson          Van Buren  AR           14 F 40-49          11:21/M        35:10.6
    35    Shirley Bearden           Fort Smith  AR           2 F 60-69          11:30/M        35:39.2
    36    Cynthia Glidewell         Fort Smith  AR           3 F 60-69          11:43/M        36:20.4
    37    Amanda Richard            Spiro  OK                7 F 30-39          12:20/M        38:13.1
    38    Stephanie Clack           Fort Smith  AR          15 F 40-49          12:35/M        39:00.4
    39    Breezy Kuhl               Fort Smith  AR           6 F 20-29          13:30/M        41:52.0
    40    Tracey Shultz             Fort Smith  AR           7 F 50-59          14:15/M        44:09.2
    41    Jo Carson                 Fort Smith  AR           4 F 60-69          15:01/M        46:33.8
    42    Vickie Chamlee            Fort Smith  AR           5 F 60-69          16:41/M        51:43.8
    43    Kimberly Wells            Lavaca  AR               8 F 50-59          16:41/M        51:44.4
    44    Christine Meroney         Little Rock  AR         16 F 40-49          17:17/M        53:35.8
    45    Natalie Boggs             Fort Smith  AR          17 F 40-49          17:18/M        53:37.1
=======================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                  Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================
    1     Jay Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR           1 M 20-29           5:58/M        18:29.5
    2     Travis Porter             Fort Smith  AR           1 M 40-49           7:00/M        21:43.9
    3     Scooter Sayers            Fort Smith  AR           1 M 50-59           7:03/M        21:50.2
    4     Marcus Floyd              Spiro  OK                2 M 20-29           7:13/M        22:22.1
    5     Craig Mitchell            Van Buren  AR            2 M 40-49           7:39/M        23:42.6
    6     Jordan Kennedy            Greenwood  AR            3 M 20-29           7:42/M        23:52.1
    7     Tim Thorne                Fort Smith  AR           2 M 50-59           7:43/M        23:56.8
    8     Kent Hill                 Fort Smith  AR           3 M 50-59           7:54/M        24:28.0
    9     John Conn                 Little Rock  AR          4 M 50-59           7:57/M        24:38.5
    10    Everett Nolen             Fort Smith  AR           3 M 40-49           8:00/M        24:47.0
    11    George Weihrauch          Fort Smith  AR           4 M 40-49           8:03/M        24:58.7
    12    Joseph Luebke             Fort Smith  AR           4 M 20-29           8:09/M        25:15.4
    13    Mark Cogburn              Fort Smith  AR           5 M 50-59           8:11/M        25:22.1
    14    David Ambriz              Greenwood  AR            1 M 11-19           8:13/M        25:29.8
    15    John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR             5 M 40-49           8:19/M        25:47.5
    16    Lindsay Klein             Little Rock  AR          1 M 30-39           8:22/M        25:55.7
    17    Christopher Cluck         Fort Smith  AR           2 M 30-39           8:35/M        26:35.3
    18    Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR           1 M 60-69           8:40/M        26:53.2
    19    Zac Henson                Little Rock  AR          3 M 30-39           8:49/M        27:19.6
    20    Lionel Burnett            Fort Smith  AR           6 M 50-59           8:49/M        27:21.3
    21    Josh Waters               Fort Smith  AR           2 M 11-19           8:54/M        27:35.1
    22    David Meroney             Little Rock  AR          6 M 40-49           9:12/M        28:32.5
    23    Paul Butry                Alma  AR                 1 M 70-79           9:33/M        29:36.3
    24    Paul Kinder               Hackett  AR              7 M 50-59           9:52/M        30:34.3
    25    Michael Rose              Fort Smith  AR           7 M 40-49          10:06/M        31:19.5
    26    Pablo Ambriz              Greenwood  AR            1 M  1-10          10:36/M        32:52.8
    27    Jim Garvey                Fort Smith  AR           8 M 40-49          10:51/M        33:37.9
    28    Mike Atwell               Fort Smith  AR           9 M 40-49          10:51/M        33:38.0
    29    Curtis Boyd               Fort Smith  AR           4 M 30-39          11:10/M        34:37.7
    30    Gary Gunter               Arkoma  OK               2 M 60-69          11:42/M        36:16.9
    31    Tyler Armstrong           Fort Smith  AR           5 M 20-29          11:46/M        36:28.2
    32    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR          3 M 60-69          11:54/M        36:53.8
    33    Dave Hochstedler          Hot Springs  AR          4 M 60-69          11:54/M        36:54.1
    34    Aaron Boggs               Fort Smith  AR           2 M  1-10          12:42/M        39:21.4
    35    Donald Middleton          Gans  OK                 8 M 50-59          13:42/M        42:27.0
    36    Joe Graham                Fort Smith  AR           2 M 70-79          15:45/M        48:50.4
    37    Sammy Jordan              Alma  AR                 5 M 60-69          15:45/M        48:50.5
    38    Micheal Bearden           Fort Smith  AR           9 M 50-59          16:09/M        50:05.6
    39    Jason Boggs               Fort Smith  AR           3 M 11-19          17:14/M        53:25.0