Brickfest 5K
Malvern, AR
-- June 24, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners              City                            Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Sara Claycomb               Warren  AR                      20           1 OA              6:52/M       21:18.85
    2     Tina Claycomb               Warren  AR                      46           2 OA              7:08/M       22:06.18
    3     Kelsey Walker               Russellville  AR                32           3 OA              7:30/M       23:14.00
    4     Macy Mclean                 Texarkana  AR                   13         1 F 10-14           7:33/M       23:23.45
    5     Angela Ramirez              Hermitage  AR                   42         1 F 40-44           7:39/M       23:42.84
    6     Tori Bourgeois              Bismarck  AR                    15         1 F 15-19           7:45/M       24:03.30
    7     Emily Leding                Little Rock  AR                 17         2 F 15-19           7:47/M       24:09.71
    8     Ladonna Daniel              Benton  AR                      49         1 F 45-49           8:00/M       24:47.22
    9     Tara Phelan                 Malvern  AR                     33         1 F 30-34           8:07/M       25:11.97
    10    Cindy Robinson              Donaldson  AR                   54         1 F 50-54           8:32/M       26:26.19
    11    Ashley McLean               Texarkana  AR                   42         2 F 40-44           8:37/M       26:42.98
    12    Kayla Ventress              Bismarck  AR                    17         3 F 15-19           8:41/M       26:54.68
    13    Lilly Eye                   Hot Springs  AR                 13         2 F 10-14           9:07/M       28:17.67
    14    Kat Claycomb                Warren  AR                      12         3 F 10-14           9:09/M       28:21.41
    15    Sarah Lowery                Malvern  AR                     33         2 F 30-34           9:09/M       28:22.87
    16    Mary Penny                  Malvern  AR                     52         2 F 50-54           9:18/M       28:49.45
    17    Mikaela Igou                Harker Heights  TX              13         4 F 10-14           9:37/M       29:48.31
    18    Briana Roupe                Malvern  AR                     36         1 F 35-39           9:39/M       29:54.72
    19    Sharon Burdine              Texarkana  AR                   51         3 F 50-54           9:44/M       30:11.57
    20    DeAnn Hipps                 Arkadelphia  AR                 53         4 F 50-54           9:59/M       30:57.64
    21    Mary Thompson               Arkadelphia  AR                 47         2 F 45-49          10:01/M       31:04.42
    22    Asia Smoke                  Hot Springs  AR                 16         4 F 15-19          10:02/M       31:06.66
    23    Ashley Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                 24         1 F 20-24          10:10/M       31:30.37
    24    Jessica Williams            White Hall  AR                  45         3 F 45-49          10:13/M       31:41.19
    25    Maya Gray                   Colorado Springs  CO            15         5 F 15-19          10:14/M       31:42.64
    26    Lauren Free                 Hot Springs  AR                 13         5 F 10-14          10:16/M       31:49.22
    27    Alazae Allen                Hot Springs  AR                 13         6 F 10-14          10:18/M       31:55.61
    28    Emma Belic                  Hot Springs  AR                 13         7 F 10-14          10:18/M       31:55.63
    29    Cathy Dingler               Malvern  AR                     65         1 F 60-99          10:33/M       32:43.03
    30    Shaunda Lusinger            Malvern  AR                     40         3 F 40-44          10:39/M       33:00.29
    31    Gayla Irvan                 Horatio  AR                     55         1 F 55-59          10:45/M       33:20.02
    32    Madison Taylor              Searcy  AR                      14         8 F 10-14          10:49/M       33:33.95
    33    Destiny Lusinger            Benton  AR                      27         1 F 25-29          10:56/M       33:54.75
    34    Nicole Smoke                Hot Springs  AR                 36         2 F 35-39          10:57/M       33:58.24
    35    Beverly Brister             Benton  AR                      53         5 F 50-54          11:06/M       34:24.89
    36    Jessica Durand              Arkadelphia  AR                 49         4 F 45-49          11:10/M       34:38.24
    37    Lisa Grove                  Sheridan  AR                    58         2 F 55-59          11:17/M       35:00.71
    38    Addison Crow                Malvern  AR                     21         2 F 20-24          11:18/M       35:03.03
    39    Aubrey Carter               Malvern  AR                     11         9 F 10-14          11:21/M       35:10.06
    40    Brendal Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                  8         1 F  1- 9          11:21/M       35:10.48
    41    Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                       50         6 F 50-54          11:21/M       35:12.80
    42    Nina Buckles                Bismarck  AR                    53         7 F 50-54          11:24/M       35:20.52
    43    Peggy Hall                  Malvern  AR                     36         3 F 35-39          11:26/M       35:26.39
    44    Allison Kizzia              Malvern  AR                     43         4 F 40-44          11:26/M       35:26.69
    45    Nichole Hawthorne           Malvern  AR                     32         3 F 30-34          11:40/M       36:11.30
    46    Audrey Carr                 Malvern  AR                     13        10 F 10-14          11:47/M       36:31.16
    47    Misty Henson                Malvern  AR                     39         4 F 35-39          11:49/M       36:37.93
    48    Jan Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                 60         2 F 60-99          11:57/M       37:02.00
    49    Janna Tyler                 Hot Springs  AR                 45         5 F 45-49          12:03/M       37:20.94
    50    Talor Porter                Malvern  AR                     21         3 F 20-24          12:04/M       37:23.55
    51    Micah-Claire Cowart         Arkadelphia  AR                  9         2 F  1- 9          12:09/M       37:39.40
    52    Jessica Cuneo               Cabot  AR                       41         5 F 40-44          12:12/M       37:50.16
    53    Leigh Anne Hawthorne        Searcy  AR                      49         6 F 45-49          12:25/M       38:31.43
    54    Missy Smith                 Malvern  AR                     40         6 F 40-44          12:35/M       39:02.40
    55    Bethany Blackwood           Hot Springs  AR                 14        11 F 10-14          12:42/M       39:21.01
    56    Mary Swope                  Malvern  AR                     52         8 F 50-54          12:48/M       39:41.80
    57    Kenleigh Garner             Hot Springs  AR                 12        12 F 10-14          12:52/M       39:54.62
    58    Melissa Zavadil             Bismarck  AR                    49         7 F 45-49          12:54/M       39:58.52
    59    Kayla Allen                 Hot Springs  AR                 10        13 F 10-14          12:57/M       40:08.00
    60    Brooke Cowart               Arkadelphia  AR                 37         5 F 35-39          13:09/M       40:45.10
    61    Kinley Cowart               Arkadelphia  AR                  6         3 F  1- 9          13:09/M       40:46.18
    62    Rachel Farnam               Pearcy  AR                      32         4 F 30-34          14:23/M       44:36.11
    63    Elizabeth Lee               Maumelle  AR                    61         3 F 60-99          14:24/M       44:39.71
    64    Maryanne Jackson            Bismarck  AR                    46         8 F 45-49          14:36/M       45:15.99
    65    MacKinzy Chaney             Malvern  AR                     34         5 F 30-34          14:43/M       45:37.50
    66    Janet Braley                Hot Springs  AR                 73         4 F 60-99          15:03/M       46:39.84
    67    Sara Wheatley               Donaldson  AR                   29         2 F 25-29          15:35/M       48:20.98
    68    Avery Wheatley              Donaldson  AR                    5         4 F  1- 9          15:36/M       48:21.02
    69    Shara Robinson              Malvern  AR                     28         3 F 25-29          15:44/M       48:46.22
    70    Dawn Wagner                 Hot Springs,  AR                51         9 F 50-54          15:54/M       49:16.88
    71    Denise Taylor               Hot Springs  AR                 49         9 F 45-49          15:54/M       49:17.48
    72    Mary Winiecki               El Dorado  AR                   25         4 F 25-29          16:17/M       50:29.61
    73    Natalie Crow                Colorado Springs  CO            51        10 F 50-54          16:27/M       51:01.46
    74    Kathleen Braley             Hot Springs  AR                 33         6 F 30-34          16:37/M       51:30.34
    75    Shauna Allen                Hot Springs  AR                 45        10 F 45-49          17:14/M       53:25.08
    76    Roxanne Molock              Benton  AR                      41         7 F 40-44          17:14/M       53:25.19
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                            Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Bennett Pascoe              Conway  AR                      18           1 OA              5:54/M       18:16.22
    2     Jackson Smith               Malvern  AR                     16           2 OA              6:01/M       18:39.99
    3     Alex Ventress               Bismarck  AR                    15           3 OA              6:04/M       18:49.93
    4     Brady Pascoe                Conway  AR                      15         1 M 15-19           6:06/M       18:54.30
    5     Scott Baber                 Hot Springs  AR                 39         1 M 35-39           6:08/M       19:02.26
    6     Huri Romero                 Little Rock  AR                 16         2 M 15-19           6:11/M       19:09.37
    7     Joseph Garay                Hermitage  AR                   12         1 M 10-14           6:15/M       19:23.53
    8     Ken Riley                   Hot Springs  AR                 45         1 M 45-49           6:17/M       19:28.69
    9     Gabriel Stephens            Malvern  AR                     16         3 M 15-19           6:25/M       19:55.58
    10    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                 33         1 M 30-34           6:26/M       19:58.00
    11    Irvin Guadron               Hot Springs  AR                 25         1 M 25-29           6:27/M       20:01.57
    12    Neal Cole                   Hot Springs  AR                 16         4 M 15-19           6:36/M       20:27.82
    13    Alberto Basilio             Little Rock  AR                 34         2 M 30-34           6:41/M       20:42.44
    14    Derly Mata                  Hot Springs  AR                 32         3 M 30-34           6:43/M       20:48.80
    15    Sem Garay                   Hermitage  AR                   11         2 M 10-14           6:48/M       21:06.02
    16    Andrews Brister             Benton  AR                      15         5 M 15-19           6:51/M       21:15.55
    17    David Bartholomew           Little Rock  AR                 51         1 M 50-54           6:55/M       21:26.31
    18    Scott Claycomb              Warren  AR                      56         1 M 55-59           6:56/M       21:31.19
    19    Sohn Mclean                 Texarkana  AR                   46         2 M 45-49           6:57/M       21:33.96
    20    Houston Baber               hot springs  AR                 15         6 M 15-19           7:04/M       21:54.28
    21    Sterlen Kirschman           Pearcy  AR                      45         3 M 45-49           7:07/M       22:03.95
    22    James Helms                 Royal  AR                       45         4 M 45-49           7:09/M       22:11.60
    23    James Moy                   Benton  AR                      46         5 M 45-49           7:11/M       22:17.69
    24    Jeff Jackson                Austin  TX                      45         6 M 45-49           7:15/M       22:30.72
    25    Michael Stephens            Malvern  AR                     48         7 M 45-49           7:21/M       22:48.27
    26    Zeke McCain                 Hot Springs  AR                 13         3 M 10-14           7:23/M       22:52.08
    27    Tyler Allen                 Bismarck  AR                    15         7 M 15-19           7:37/M       23:37.27
    28    Bob Redpath                 Sunland  CA                     52         2 M 50-54           7:40/M       23:46.78
    29    Brad West                   Arkadelphia  AR                 45         8 M 45-49           7:41/M       23:48.51
    30    Owen Redpath                Sunland  CA                     18         8 M 15-19           7:41/M       23:48.81
    31    Thomas Walker               Russellville  AR                34         4 M 30-34           7:46/M       24:04.15
    32    Terry Hogue                 Benton  AR                      51         3 M 50-54           7:48/M       24:10.34
    33    Keith Mccain                Hot Springs  AR                 42         1 M 40-44           7:49/M       24:15.58
    34    George Roscoe               El Dorado  AR                   62         1 M 60-99           7:53/M       24:25.06
    35    Anthony Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                 36         2 M 35-39           7:54/M       24:28.53
    36    Clay Williamson             Lincoln  AR                     51         4 M 50-54           7:56/M       24:36.77
    37    Guy Allen                   Bismarck  AR                    47         9 M 45-49           8:00/M       24:48.27
    38    Alex Garner                 Hot Springs  AR                 15         9 M 15-19           8:03/M       24:57.87
    39    Jackson Forthman            Arkadelphia  AR                 14         4 M 10-14           8:06/M       25:08.63
    40    Dalton Hyde                 Malvern  AR                     23         1 M 20-24           8:19/M       25:48.19
    41    Jason Walker                Poyen  AR                       45        10 M 45-49           8:21/M       25:54.34
    42    Daniel Duran                Cabot  AR                       37         3 M 35-39           8:23/M       26:00.03
    43    James Ward                  Alexander  AR                   41         2 M 40-44           8:27/M       26:11.08
    44    Charles Sellers             Malvern  AR                     58         2 M 55-59           8:29/M       26:19.24
    45    Jim Williamson              Las Vegas  NV                   47        11 M 45-49           8:34/M       26:32.04
    46    Jon Remley                  Birmingham  AL                  62         2 M 60-99           8:35/M       26:35.61
    47    Breckin Roupe               Malvern  AR                     36         4 M 35-39           8:36/M       26:40.21
    48    Fred Penny                  Malvern  AR                     57         3 M 55-59           8:41/M       26:56.09
    49    Matt Bartholomew            Little Rock  AR                 17        10 M 15-19           8:43/M       27:02.08
    50    Billy Summerford            Hot Springs  AR                 24         2 M 20-24           8:51/M       27:27.86
    51    Stephen Campbell            Hot Springs  AR                 50         5 M 50-54           8:57/M       27:44.66
    52    Spencer Allen               Bismarck  AR                    13         5 M 10-14           8:58/M       27:48.17
    53    Steven Kirschman            Royal  AR                       50         6 M 50-54           9:10/M       28:25.32
    54    Thomas Scott                Little Rock  AR                 59         4 M 55-59           9:11/M       28:28.15
    55    Jesse Rucker                Malvern  AR                     69         3 M 60-99           9:12/M       28:31.68
    56    Dan Harris                  Sheridan  AR                    64         4 M 60-99           9:24/M       29:09.01
    57    Richard Brayley             Hot Springs  AR                 68         5 M 60-99           9:36/M       29:47.71
    58    Grant Moore                 Bryant  AR                      14         6 M 10-14           9:43/M       30:06.79
    59    David Forthman              Arkadelphia  AR                 46        12 M 45-49           9:45/M       30:12.31
    60    Jonathan Poole              Pine Bluff  AR                  35         5 M 35-39          10:01/M       31:03.55
    61    Gavin Smoke                 Hot Springs  AR                 14         7 M 10-14          10:02/M       31:07.13
    62    Stephen Buckles             Bismarck  AR                    54         7 M 50-54          10:18/M       31:56.03
    63    William Jackson             Mission Viejo  CA               11         8 M 10-14          10:36/M       32:51.67
    64    Darrell Duran               Sherwood  AR                    62         6 M 60-99          10:55/M       33:49.05
    65    Ray Bradley                 Augusta  AR                     60         7 M 60-99          10:56/M       33:54.61
    66    Brian Barbary               Malvern  AR                     28         2 M 25-29          11:02/M       34:12.30
    67    Joseph Herndon              Benton  AR                       7         1 M  1- 9          11:06/M       34:24.79
    68    Curt Smead                  Leola  AR                       17        11 M 15-19          11:15/M       34:51.10
    69    Norman Roscoe               Hot Springs  AR                 65         8 M 60-99          11:30/M       35:38.26
    70    Kevin Carr                  Malvern  AR                     44         3 M 40-44          11:48/M       36:36.27
    71    Patrick Daniel              Bention  AR                     51         8 M 50-54          11:55/M       36:56.95
    72    Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                       50         9 M 50-54          11:57/M       37:03.37
    73    David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                   73         9 M 60-99          12:27/M       38:37.56
    74    John Harrison               Conway  AR                      74        10 M 60-99          12:30/M       38:46.59
    75    Christopher Smith           Malvern  AR                     43         4 M 40-44          12:35/M       39:02.91
    76    Dustin Allen                Hot Springs  AR                 17        12 M 15-19          12:36/M       39:03.65
    77    Rich Wyman                  Arkadelphia  AR                 56         5 M 55-59          13:27/M       41:42.50
    78    Richard Gladden             Hot Springs  AR                 82        11 M 60-99          14:35/M       45:14.88
    79    Gage Chaney                 Malvern  AR                     11         9 M 10-14          14:42/M       45:34.73
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers              City                            Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Mary Jim Ledbetter          Malvern  AR                     76           1 OA             14:33/M       45:07.94
    2     Erica Rice                  Cabot  AR                       41           2 OA             14:50/M       45:58.22
    3     Denise Ludlow               Benton  AR                      54           3 OA             14:57/M       46:21.93
    4     Isabella Welch              Malvern  AR                     11           4 OA             15:37/M       48:26.49
    5     Teresa Howell               Malvern  AR                     49           5 OA             16:27/M       51:00.93
    6     Leann Welch                 Malvern  AR                     48      1 F Female 0-99       16:27/M       51:01.43
    7     Ashley Selph                Malvern  AR                     27      2 F Female 0-99       17:13/M       53:21.61
    8     Kim Suggs                   Alexander  AR                   48      3 F Female 0-99       17:14/M       53:24.77
    9     Theresa Herrington          Malvern  AR                     59      4 F Female 0-99       17:14/M       53:24.88
    10    Betty Walsh                 Malvern  AR                     69      5 F Female 0-99       17:14/M       53:26.78
    11    Ann Wright                  Malvern  AR                     69      6 F Female 0-99       17:15/M       53:27.19
    12    Bailie Rogers               Arkadelphia  AR                 29      7 F Female 0-99       17:15/M       53:30.85
    13    Janet Boyles                Malvern  AR                     57      8 F Female 0-99       19:20/M       59:56.83
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                City                            Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Michael Davidson            Hot Springs  AR                 79           1 OA             11:55/M       36:55.21
    2     Brett Rice                  Cabot  AR                       43           2 OA             14:49/M       45:57.75
    3     Jayden Ledbetter            Malvern  AR                      7           3 OA             15:41/M       48:38.82
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Wheelchair           City                            Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Kandace Jackson             Hot Springs  AR                 28           1 WC             12:55/M       40:01.64