The Beat Goes On 5K Teams
Benton, AR
-- February 25, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC

Team Score - 1st 5 finishers, cumulative time

NOTE: Due to runners being misdirected on the race course, some of the times/places are for a shorter distance than 5K.
All Teams
Team - RevvedUp RunnersFinish Position -    1
Team Score (places):   197   Team Score (times):   1:36:58.27
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time  
1                              636 Chris Wilcher       Alexander, AR           32         32          18:53.94       18:53.94
2                              615 Angela Ward         Benton, AR              37         69          19:13.63       38:07.57
3                              21  Steve Ashley        Benton, AR              39         108         19:18.17       57:25.74
4                              398 Geneva Miller       Alexander, AR           41         149         19:24.35     1:16:50.09
5                              234 Jennifer Griffin    Benton, AR              48         197         20:08.18     1:36:58.27
6                              397 Cody Miller         Alexander, AR           52         249         20:14.58     1:57:12.85
7                              83  Holly Calaway       Benton, AR              71         320         21:40.74     2:18:53.59
8                              20  Jordan Ashley       Benton, AR             103         423         28:31.23     2:47:24.82
9                              262 Leslie Hester       Benton, AR             174         597         33:40.42     3:21:05.24
10                             261 Joe Hester          Benton, AR             175         772         33:40.80     3:54:46.04
11                             19  Kate Ashley         Benton, AR             182         954         33:57.50     4:28:43.54
12                             281 Tricia Houpt        Benton, AR             192        1146         34:29.37     5:03:12.91
13                             60  Megan Britt         Benton, AR             228        1374         37:14.91     5:40:27.82
14                             407 Roxanne Molock      Benton, AR             373        1747         52:12.56     6:32:40.38

Team - Flower PowerFinish Position -    2
Team Score (places):   540   Team Score (times):   2:15:17.56
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              241 Chris Hall          Alexander, AR           16         16          17:54.06       17:54.06
2                              59  Beverly Brister     Benton, AR              77         93          21:59.08       39:53.14
3                              427 Alyson Neighbors    Benton, AR             122         215         29:42.90     1:09:36.04
4                              80  Jayme Butts-Hall    Alexander, AR          162         377         32:50.74     1:42:26.78
5                              39  Tara Begoon         Benton, AR             163         540         32:50.78     2:15:17.56
6                              410 Pattie Moore        Benton, AR             183         723         34:02.22     2:49:19.78
7                              534 Ronda Shelman       Benton, AR             184         907         34:02.36     3:23:22.14
8                              396 Carla Miller        Little Rock, AR        196        1103         34:39.94     3:58:02.08
9                              63  Raushawn Brown      Alexander, AR          233        1336         37:39.32     4:35:41.40
10                             85  Shannon Caldwell    Little Rock, AR        238        1574         38:02.36     5:13:43.76
11                             148 Jeweleann Davis     Benton, AR             275        1849         41:24.52     5:55:08.28
12                             144 Lorelei Davis       Benton, AR             276        2125         41:25.16     6:36:33.44
13                             145 Lu Lu Davis         Benton, AR             296        2421         44:08.89     7:20:42.33
14                             294 Michelle Ivie       Benton, AR             297        2718         44:09.46     8:04:51.79
15                             322 Carol Kimery        Benton, AR             341        3059         49:02.25     8:53:54.04
16                             401 Mary Mills          Oak Grove, LA          410        3469         57:06.24     9:51:00.28
17                             312 Alice Jones         Benton, AR             411        3880         57:07.50    10:48:07.78
18                             146 Deby Davis          Bryant, AR             423        4303         59:30.65    11:47:38.43

Team - Crossfit LegitFinish Position -    3
Team Score (places):   500   Team Score (times):   2:16:44.02
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              250 Thomas Hunter HatcheAlexander, AR           24         24          18:27.23       18:27.23
2                              86  Kenzee Calley       Benton, AR              88         112         27:03.63       45:30.86
3                              87  Laryssa Calley      Bryant, AR              95         207         28:14.36     1:13:45.22
4                              445 Dwayne Page         Benton, AR             104         311         28:32.29     1:42:17.51
5                              520 Lindy Sanders       Benton, AR             189         500         34:26.51     2:16:44.02
6                              308 Brandi Johnston     Benton, AR             193         693         34:32.10     2:51:16.12
7                              166 Jamie Dorsey        Bryant, AR             349        1042         50:27.27     3:41:43.39

Team - Unleashed SquadFinish Position -    4
Team Score (places):   549   Team Score (times):   2:20:39.43
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              428 Bradley Newcomb     Bryant, AR              13         13          17:30.42       17:30.42
2                              254 Randy Heath         Benton, AR              91         104         27:31.01       45:01.43
3                              224 Kelly Goodwin       Benton, AR             120         224         29:41.67     1:14:43.10
4                              375 Kristin Mccaslin    Little Rock, AR        158         382         32:39.23     1:47:22.33
5                              611 Carrie Vick         Lonsdale, AR           167         549         33:17.10     2:20:39.43
6                              370 Taylor Maxwell      Little Rock, AR        338         887         48:30.94     3:09:10.37

Team - EverettFinish Position -    5
Team Score (places):   693   Team Score (times):   2:30:02.48
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              503 Colby Roberts       Bryant, AR              14         14          17:34.12       17:34.12
2                              337 Samantha Lee        Bryant, AR             138         152         31:02.39       48:36.51
3                              660 Jimmie Youberry     Bryant, AR             146         298         31:42.78     1:20:19.29
4                              158 Kim Diaz            Bryant, AR             195         493         34:36.34     1:54:55.63
5                              157 Chris Diaz          Bryant, AR             200         693         35:06.85     2:30:02.48
6                              189 Susie Everret       Bryant, AR             214         907         36:14.26     3:06:16.74
7                              481 Dylan Ragan         Bryant, AR             234        1141         37:50.62     3:44:07.36
8                              323 Sarah Kinder        Bryant, AR             235        1376         37:51.76     4:21:59.12
9                              327 Ashlin Kizer        Bryant, AR             240        1616         38:21.22     5:00:20.34
10                             496 Brittney Reynolds   Benton, AR             317        1933         45:45.87     5:46:06.21
11                             81  Kalyn Caddy         Bryant, AR             324        2257         46:39.79     6:32:46.00
12                             82  Lana Caddy          Bryant, AR             325        2582         46:40.07     7:19:26.07
13                             492 Kara Reynolds       Benton, AR             367        2949         51:48.42     8:11:14.49

Team - Skid MarksFinish Position -    6
Team Score (places):   963   Team Score (times):   2:55:27.93
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              190 Ethan Fagan         Malvern, AR             64         64          21:08.51       21:08.51
2                              602 Noah Tull           Benton, AR              97         161         28:17.53       49:26.04
3                              603 Kurt Tull           Benton, AR             149         310         31:50.24     1:21:16.28
4                              191 Grady Fagan         Malvern, AR            269         579         40:55.54     2:02:11.82
5                              192 Theresa Fagan       Malvern, AR            384         963         53:16.11     2:55:27.93
6                              624 Molly West          Benton, AR             402        1365         56:01.57     3:51:29.50
7                              600 Andrea Tull         Benton, AR             404        1769         56:05.24     4:47:34.74
8                              601 Kaiden Tull         Benton, AR             406        2175         56:33.50     5:44:08.24
9                              579 Amy Sullins         Benton, AR             414        2589         57:38.69     6:41:46.93
10                             75  Sheri Burnett       Benton, AR             415        3004         57:39.06     7:39:25.99
11                             209 Aubrey Futch        Bauxite, AR            419        3423         58:24.35     8:37:50.34
12                             473 Tonya Poston        Benton, AR             420        3843         58:24.48     9:36:14.82
13                             259 Tammy Hensick       Benton, AR             443        4286       1:02:08.96    10:38:23.78

Team - Big Red StoresFinish Position -    7
Team Score (places):  1241   Team Score (times):   3:17:30.40
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              447 Landon Parker       Bryant, AR             116         116         29:27.55       29:27.55
2                              175 Shealyn Duvall      Bryant, AR             268         384         40:37.73     1:10:05.28
3                              212 Christina George    Bryant, AR             273         657         41:08.29     1:51:13.57
4                              258 Sarah Hendrix       Bryant, AR             274         931         41:10.34     2:32:23.91
5                              284 Samantha Hughes     Bryant, AR             310        1241         45:06.49     3:17:30.40
6                              274 TJ Holmes           Bryant, AR             326        1567         46:50.45     4:04:20.85

Team - Saline HeartFinish Position -    8
Team Score (places):  1278   Team Score (times):   3:25:36.21
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              662 Joe Zuber           Benton, AR             161         161         32:49.23       32:49.23
2                              102 Brittany Chrestman  Benton, AR             194         355         34:34.56     1:07:23.79
3                              630 Sarah Wheeler       Benton, AR             211         566         36:03.28     1:43:27.07
4                              529 Hannah Self         Benton, AR             278         844         41:31.89     2:24:58.96
5                              177 Cara Dyer           Benton, AR             434        1278       1:00:37.25     3:25:36.21

Team - To the MaxFinish Position -    9
Team Score (places):  1703   Team Score (times):   4:09:39.48
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              292 Rachel Inmon        Alexander, AR          151         151         31:54.95       31:54.95
2                              154 Austin DeLee        Hot Springs, AR        362         513         51:45.60     1:23:40.55
3                              155 Brandy DeLee        Hot Springs, AR        365         878         51:47.04     2:15:27.59
4                              153 Adam DeLee          Hot Springs, AR        393        1271         53:47.94     3:09:15.53
5                              277 Allyson Honda       Benton, AR             432        1703       1:00:23.95     4:09:39.48
6                              394 Susan Miller        Bryant, AR             440        2143       1:01:55.02     5:11:34.50
7                              399 Brenda Miller       Bryant, AR             441        2584       1:01:55.14     6:13:29.64
8                              393 Matthew Miller      Maumelle, AR           442        3026       1:01:55.33     7:15:24.97

Team - Saline EDFinish Position -   10
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              178 Reagan Eades        Jefferson, AR           82         82          23:38.65       23:38.65

Team - First SecurityFinish Position -   15
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              214 Zach Gibbins        Benton, AR             112         112         29:22.82       29:22.82
2                              483 Karla Ramsey        Benton, AR             426         538       1:00:03.17     1:29:25.99
3                              72  Cindy Burke         Benton, AR             427         965       1:00:03.71     2:29:29.70

Team - Cath LabFinish Position -   16
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
Team Pos                      Bib NName                City/State          O'all Plac Cum. Place          Time      Cum. Time
1                              585 Jaxon Taylor        Benton, AR             219         219         36:23.85       36:23.85
2                              205 Meredith Francis    Benton, AR             355         574         50:55.12     1:27:18.97
3                              206 Melanie Francis     Benton, AR             356         930         50:55.62     2:18:14.59
4                              204 Blair Francis       Benton, AR             357        1287         50:55.75     3:09:10.34