The Beat Goes On 5K Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- February 25, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC

NOTE: Due to runners being misdirected on the race course, some of the times/places are for a shorter distance than 5K.

        Female Open Winners

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time  
        1                    Lennon Bates                   benton  AR                  27      5:26/M       16:51.08
        2                    Sarah Stashuk                  Little Rock  AR             38      5:58/M       18:29.58
        3                    Emma Selph                     Benton  AR                  14      6:05/M       18:50.06

        Male Open Winners

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Brandon Mann                   Bryant  AR                  15      5:17/M       16:22.71
        2                    Ethan Boyer                    Benton  AR                  16      5:20/M       16:33.62
        3                    Johnny Chicas                  Bryant  AR                  14      5:24/M       16:43.58

        Female No Age Provided

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Courtney Smith                 Searcy  AR                          6:12/M       19:12.27
        2                    Kenzee Calley                  Benton  AR                  0       8:44/M       27:03.63
        3                    Breanna Boyette                Benton  AR                  0       9:35/M       29:42.82
        4                    Sherri Boyette                 Benton  AR                  0      12:52/M       39:53.70
        5                    Andrea Tull                    Benton  AR                  0      18:05/M       56:05.24
        6                    Karla Ramsey                   Benton  AR                  0      19:22/M     1:00:03.17

        Male No Age Provided

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Dale Gillersh                  Little Rock  AR                    10:26/M       32:21.23
        2                    Troy Dixon                     Benton  AR                         16:52/M       52:16.65

        Female  9 and Under

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Kate Ashley                    Benton  AR                  9      10:57/M       33:57.50
        2                    Katy Honda                     Benton  AR                  8      19:28/M     1:00:22.02

        Male  9 and Under

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Asher Cook                     Benton  AR                  8       6:57/M       21:34.23
        2                    Caden Minton                   Benton  AR                  9       9:52/M       30:35.97
        3                    Jackson Stacy                  Bauxite  AR                 7      11:26/M       35:27.17
        4                    Jude Cochran                   Columbia  MO                7      12:35/M       39:00.17
        5                    Evan Carter                    Benton  AR                  8      12:47/M       39:38.66
        6                    Austin DeLee                   Hot Springs  AR             5      16:42/M       51:45.60
        7                    Kaiden Tull                    Benton  AR                  9      18:15/M       56:33.50

        Female 10 to 14

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Brilynn Findley                Bryant  AR                  10      6:41/M       20:42.73
        2                    Emma Schlitz                   Benton  AR                  12      7:03/M       21:50.11
        3                    Amelia Still                   Mount Ida  AR               14      9:28/M       29:21.24
        4                    Faith Stephens                 Malvern  AR                 13      9:32/M       29:33.07
        5                    Claire Barnes                  Little Rock  AR             12      9:54/M       30:41.70
        6                    Sarah Marks                    Little Rock  AR             13     10:03/M       31:10.31
        7                    Ashley Johnson                 Little Rock  AR             11     10:56/M       33:53.02
        8                    Abigail Manion                 Benton  AR                  12     11:41/M       36:14.86
        9                    Anna Dixon                     Benton  AR                  12     11:53/M       36:49.57
        10                   Maddie Grace Stacy             Bauxite  AR                 10     12:38/M       39:09.91
        11                   Jeweleann Davis                Benton  AR                  12     13:21/M       41:24.52
        12                   Lorelei Davis                  Benton  AR                  10     13:22/M       41:25.16
        13                   Lu Lu Davis                    Benton  AR                  10     14:14/M       44:08.89
        14                   Rhiannon Jones                 Benton  AR                  14     14:41/M       45:31.81
        15                   Gracie Burnett                 Benton  AR                  13     15:38/M       48:29.00
        16                   Blair Francis                  Benton  AR                  11     16:25/M       50:55.75
        17                   Faith Guthrie                  Benton  AR                  11     19:29/M     1:00:23.78
        18                   Olivia Honda                   Benton  AR                  13     19:29/M     1:00:24.08

        Male 10 to 14

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Conner Stacy                   Bauxite  AR                 14      5:28/M       16:56.27
        2                    Blake Ward                     Alexander  AR               13      6:00/M       18:36.22
        3                    Beau Wright                    Benton  AR                  13      6:01/M       18:39.76
        4                    Adam Whaley                    Bryant  AR                  14      6:09/M       19:03.34
        5                    Blake Covert                   Benton  AR                  11      6:12/M       19:14.81
        6                    Ashton Arnold                  Little Rock  AR             13      6:35/M       20:26.18
        7                    Jack Rosnermanz                Benton  AR                  13      6:51/M       21:13.08
        8                    Parker Adams                   Bryant  AR                  11      6:54/M       21:24.26
        9                    Reagan Eades                   Jefferson  AR               13      7:37/M       23:38.65
        10                   Marshall Ellis                 Hot Springs  AR             14      8:34/M       26:34.35
        11                   Carter Ward                    Alexander  AR               12      8:56/M       27:41.68
        12                   Jordan Ashley                  Benton  AR                  11      9:12/M       28:31.23
        13                   Tyler Dixon                    Benton  AR                  10      9:34/M       29:39.19
        14                   Josh Brumley                   Benton  AR                  12     10:28/M       32:27.56
        15                   Jaxon Taylor                   Benton  AR                  11     11:44/M       36:23.85
        16                   Jackson Cook                   Benton  AR                  10     12:58/M       40:11.85
        17                   Justin Reddin                  Benton  AR                  10     14:18/M       44:21.27
        18                   Tate Ashcraft                  Benton  AR                  13     14:24/M       44:38.19

        Female 15 to 19

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Jayme Selph                    Benton  AR                  16      6:32/M       20:14.41
        2                    Penny smith                    Alexander  AR               17      9:21/M       28:59.97
        3                    Gabby Valenzuela               Little Rock  AR             17     11:18/M       35:01.91
        4                    Ashlin Kizer                   Bryant  AR                  17     12:22/M       38:21.22
        5                    Kalyn Caddy                    Bryant  AR                  16     15:03/M       46:39.79
        6                    Natalie Burnett                Benton  AR                  16     15:38/M       48:28.84
        7                    Sabrina Muenster               Arkadelphia  AR             19     15:57/M       49:27.52
        8                    Lacey Knight                   Benton  AR                  17     18:08/M       56:14.65
        9                    Madi Esch                      Benton  AR                  16     18:30/M       57:21.43
        10                   Katie Mooney                   Benton  AR                  16     19:13/M       59:34.36

        Male 15 to 19

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Noah Eskew                     Jessieville  AR             17      5:25/M       16:49.08
        2                    Hunter Apel                    Alexander  AR               16      5:32/M       17:08.80
        3                    Oscar Smith                    Alexander  AR               17      5:35/M       17:17.73
        4                    Donnie Watkins                 Benton  AR                  18      5:50/M       18:04.65
        5                    Alex Goodrich                  Conway  AR                  16      5:53/M       18:14.53
        6                    Chris Morgan                   Bryant  AR                  16      6:02/M       18:43.45
        7                    Ethan Manion                   Benton  AR                  15      6:46/M       21:00.22
        8                    Ethan Fagan                    Malvern  AR                 17      6:49/M       21:08.51
        9                    Joshua Wunderlich              Malvern  AR                 18      7:36/M       23:33.38
        10                   Noah Tull                      Benton  AR                  18      9:07/M       28:17.53
        11                   Jordan Duvall                  Enfield  NC                 19     11:32/M       35:45.18
        12                   Duncan Covert                  Benton  AR                  15     11:56/M       36:59.55
        13                   Noah Wallace                   Benton  AR                  16     11:56/M       36:59.71
        14                   Andrews Brister                Hot Springs  AR             15     14:23/M       44:34.71
        15                   Hunter Harrison                Benton  AR                  17     15:38/M       48:29.95
        16                   Caleb Henderson                Little Rock  AR             15     18:18/M       56:43.93

        Female 20 to 24

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Laura Sullivan                 Benton  AR                  24      6:47/M       21:03.01
        2                    Madison Nolley                 Sherwood  AR                20      7:00/M       21:43.81
        3                    Bailey Adams                   Benton  AR                  23      7:25/M       22:59.51
        4                    Samantha Lee                   Bryant  AR                  21     10:01/M       31:02.39
        5                    Alyson Cole                    El Dorado  AR               21     10:16/M       31:50.78
        6                    Callie Smith                   Arkadelphia  AR             21     10:48/M       33:30.48
        7                    Kim Diaz                       Bryant  AR                  24     11:10/M       34:36.34
        8                    Sarah Kinder                   Bryant  AR                  23     12:13/M       37:51.76
        9                    Robin Chism                    Little Rock  AR             22     12:25/M       38:28.91
        10                   Lauren Thomas                  Sheridan  AR                24     12:26/M       38:34.66
        11                   Shelby McFarland               Bryant  AR                  23     12:29/M       38:43.89
        12                   Abigail Whaley                 Bryant  AR                  21     12:31/M       38:48.22
        13                   Susanna Moore                  Benton  AR                  20     12:57/M       40:08.49
        14                   Caitlin Green                  Malvern  AR                 22     13:40/M       42:23.50
        15                   Molly Harris                   North Little Rock  AR       24     14:41/M       45:31.98
        16                   Taylor Maxwell                 Little Rock  AR             22     15:39/M       48:30.94
        17                   Jessica Goeman                 Benton  AR                  21     15:41/M       48:38.84
        18                   Meredith Francis               Benton  AR                  21     16:25/M       50:55.12
        19                   Allison Reynolds               Benton  AR                  20     16:42/M       51:47.36
        20                   Kara Reynolds                  Benton  AR                  24     16:43/M       51:48.42
        21                   Bobbijo Benton                 Little Rock  AR             24     16:52/M       52:16.18
        22                   Rachel Carpenter               Benton  AR                  23     16:52/M       52:16.36
        23                   Allison Farmer                 Benton  AR                  21     17:21/M       53:47.29

        Male 20 to 24

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Luke Vance                     Benton  AR                  24      5:55/M       18:19.71
        2                    Brantley Jarrell               Bismarck  AR                21      5:59/M       18:33.48
        3                    Clayton Weston                 Bryant  AR                  23      6:33/M       20:18.44
        4                    Bo Baxley                      Benton  AR                  24      9:12/M       28:30.24
        5                    Jimmie Youberry                Bryant  AR                  21     10:14/M       31:42.78
        6                    Dylan Ragan                    Bryant  AR                  22     12:12/M       37:50.62
        7                    Conner Smith                   Benton  AR                  21     16:19/M       50:34.29
        8                    Justin Jackson                 Benton  AR                  23     18:15/M       56:34.53

        Female 25 to 29

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Alyson Neighbors               Benton  AR                  25      9:35/M       29:42.90
        2                    Leanna Delhey                  Little Rock  AR             28     10:21/M       32:06.69
        3                    Tara Begoon                    Benton  AR                  28     10:35/M       32:50.78
        4                    Sarah Wheeler                  Benton  AR                  27     11:38/M       36:03.28
        5                    Delavin Gilliam                Bryant  AR                  29     12:55/M       40:04.34
        6                    Christina George               Bryant  AR                  28     13:16/M       41:08.29
        7                    Hannah Self                    Benton  AR                  26     13:24/M       41:31.89
        8                    Dawntrina Mullins              Paron  AR                   27     14:18/M       44:19.43
        9                    Amy Harris                     Benton  AR                  25     14:30/M       44:58.86
        10                   Samantha Hughes                Bryant  AR                  25     14:33/M       45:06.49
        11                   Brittney Reynolds              Benton  AR                  26     14:45/M       45:45.87
        12                   Nathalie Natale                Benton  AR                  25     14:51/M       46:03.90
        13                   Karis Kesterson                Bryant  AR                  28     15:11/M       47:04.69
        14                   rachel king                    Benton  AR                  27     15:13/M       47:09.78
        15                   Krystle Teague                 Benton  AR                  27     17:12/M       53:20.80
        16                   Jennifer Williams              Hot Springs  AR             29     17:37/M       54:37.78
        17                   Hillary Bell                   Benton  AR                  26     17:57/M       55:38.33
        18                   Desiree Paulhamus              Benton  AR                  28     18:15/M       56:33.75
        19                   Erika Orrell                   Benton  AR                  29     19:01/M       58:56.33

        Male 25 to 29

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Colby Roberts                  Bryant  AR                  26      5:40/M       17:34.12
        2                    Thomas Hunter Hatcher          Alexander  AR               28      5:57/M       18:27.23
        3                    Michael Bartholmey             North Little Rock  AR       27      6:33/M       20:19.95
        4                    Zac Harris                     North Little Rock  AR       26      6:55/M       21:28.64
        5                    Jesse Gilliam                  Bryant  AR                  28      8:37/M       26:42.97
        6                    Cody Null                      Little Rock  AR             28      8:52/M       27:30.09
        7                    Landon Parker                  Bryant  AR                  26      9:30/M       29:27.55
        8                    Andrew Tilley                  Benton  AR                  26      9:50/M       30:28.91
        9                    Chance Clifton                 Benton  AR                  29     10:07/M       31:23.74
        10                   Chris Diaz                     Bryant  AR                  25     11:19/M       35:06.85
        11                   Eric O'Connor                  North Little Rock  AR       29     14:41/M       45:32.75
        12                   Jace Rowland                   Bryant  AR                  25     18:03/M       55:56.38

        Female 30 to 34

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Geneva Miller                  Alexander  AR               30      6:15/M       19:24.35
        2                    Jennifer Griffin               Benton  AR                  34      6:30/M       20:08.18
        3                    Ann Marie Elgin                Benton  AR                  31      9:08/M       28:18.97
        4                    Lauren Newell                  Benton  AR                  32      9:12/M       28:31.14
        5                    Lindsey Forga                  Benton  AR                  32      9:28/M       29:22.74
        6                    Lisa Bubbus                    Bauxite  AR                 34     10:15/M       31:48.90
        7                    Emily Jones                    Benton  AR                  33     10:19/M       31:58.11
        8                    Karrah Lewellen                Paron  AR                   30     10:30/M       32:32.36
        9                    Liz Bucon                      Little Rock  AR             32     10:35/M       32:48.08
        10                   Jennifer Cate                  Alexander  AR               32     10:59/M       34:03.00
        11                   Lindy Sanders                  Benton  AR                  33     11:06/M       34:26.51
        12                   Mackinzy Chaney                Malvern  AR                 34     11:36/M       35:59.28
        13                   Laura Stanley                  Benton  AR                  33     11:49/M       36:38.68
        14                   Sarah Alt                      Alexander  AR               33     11:54/M       36:52.54
        15                   Megan Britt                    Benton  AR                  34     12:01/M       37:14.91
        16                   Amber Winston                  Sheridan  AR                34     12:17/M       38:06.91
        17                   Blair Cochran                  Columbia  MO                31     12:35/M       39:02.26
        18                   Cristina Mitchem               Benton  AR                  32     12:40/M       39:15.96
        19                   Carolina Fernandeo-Castaneda   Little Rock  AR             34     13:16/M       41:07.74
        20                   Sarah Hendrix                  Bryant  AR                  33     13:17/M       41:10.34
        21                   Mandy Furlow                   Little Rock  AR             34     13:35/M       42:07.82
        22                   Kelley VanSkiver               Benton  AR                  32     14:19/M       44:23.75
        23                   Ashley Poppe                   Bryant  AR                  31     16:16/M       50:27.32
        24                   Ashley Walton                  Sheridan  AR                30     16:43/M       51:49.39
        25                   Michelle Hughey                Benton  AR                  33     16:50/M       52:11.98
        26                   Amanda Gross                   Little Rock  AR             32     18:43/M       58:00.49
        27                   Jennifer Crubagh               Benton  AR                  34     19:27/M     1:00:19.22
        28                   Cara Dyer                      Benton  AR                  33     19:33/M     1:00:37.25

        Male 30 to 34

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Brian Carran                   Sherwood  AR                34      5:31/M       17:06.40
        2                    Nathaniel Lewellen             Paron  AR                   31      5:33/M       17:13.35
        3                    Taylor Dugan                   Little Rock  AR             32      5:54/M       18:17.69
        4                    Chris Wilcher                  Alexander  AR               30      6:05/M       18:53.94
        5                    Steve Ashley                   Benton  AR                  31      6:14/M       19:18.17
        6                    Nathan Smith                   Alexander  AR               32      6:30/M       20:08.87
        7                    Cody Miller                    Alexander  AR               31      6:32/M       20:14.58
        8                    Joey Zmudzinski                Cabot  AR                   32      7:07/M       22:05.86
        9                    Robert Knott                   Hot Springs  AR             30      8:44/M       27:03.36
        10                   Mason Toms                     North Little Rock  AR       33      8:57/M       27:46.21
        11                   Chris Jones                    Bryant  AR                  34      9:01/M       27:56.97
        12                   Christopher Dickie             Bryant  AR                  34      9:09/M       28:23.76
        13                   Zach Gibbins                   Benton  AR                  33      9:28/M       29:22.82
        14                   Justin Manning                 Hensley  AR                 34      9:59/M       30:57.87
        15                   Joe Zuber                      Benton  AR                  31     10:35/M       32:49.23
        16                   Ray Chaney                     Malvern  AR                 34     11:36/M       35:59.26
        17                   Chad VanSkiver                 Benton  AR                  31     14:19/M       44:24.39
        18                   Anthony Natale                 Benton  AR                  32     14:52/M       46:04.02
        19                   Deshanno James                 Benton  AR                  32     15:20/M       47:31.94
        20                   Josh Farmer                    Bryant  AR                  34     20:18/M     1:02:55.51

        Female 35 to 39

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Holly Calaway                  Benton  AR                  39      6:59/M       21:40.74
        2                    Brandie Cannady                Batesville  AR              36      8:43/M       27:01.45
        3                    Shelly Mollette                Maumelle  AR                38      9:06/M       28:14.95
        4                    Donna White                    Bauxite  AR                 38      9:49/M       30:26.17
        5                    Cristin Crawford               Little Rock  AR             36      9:50/M       30:28.03
        6                    Michele Findley                Bryant  AR                  39     10:05/M       31:17.08
        7                    Elaine Hensley                 Benton  AR                  38     10:06/M       31:20.13
        8                    Rachel Inmon                   Alexander  AR               39     10:17/M       31:54.95
        9                    Jayme Butts-Hall               Alexander  AR               35     10:35/M       32:50.74
        10                   Carrie Vick                    Lonsdale  AR                38     10:44/M       33:17.10
        11                   Jamie Irwin                    Benton  AR                  37     10:45/M       33:19.97
        12                   Amanda Williams                Bryant  AR                  39     10:51/M       33:39.24
        13                   Leslie Hester                  Benton  AR                  35     10:52/M       33:40.42
        14                   Brandi Johnston                Benton  AR                  38     11:08/M       34:32.10
        15                   Brittany Chrestman             Benton  AR                  35     11:09/M       34:34.56
        16                   Kerri Brazzel                  Sherwood  AR                39     11:11/M       34:41.48
        17                   Melissa Caple                  Benton  AR                  39     11:25/M       35:22.82
        18                   Jennifer Gilespie              Benton  AR                  37     11:36/M       35:58.87
        19                   Shayna Oltmans                 Benton  AR                  39     11:41/M       36:12.48
        20                   Kristina McAnally              Benton  AR                  36     11:44/M       36:21.76
        21                   Shara Rickett                  Benton  AR                  38     12:02/M       37:18.99
        22                   Raushawn Brown                 Alexander  AR               38     12:09/M       37:39.32
        23                   Veronica Mendez Leon           North Little Rock  AR       36     12:15/M       37:58.55
        24                   Julie Cox                      Benton  AR                  36     12:25/M       38:30.45
        25                   Kristin Carter                 Benton  AR                  35     12:48/M       39:41.90
        26                   Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                 39     12:52/M       39:52.58
        27                   Deanna McGrew                  Benton  AR                  35     12:55/M       40:03.82
        28                   Angel Harvey                   Benton  AR                  36     13:05/M       40:34.07
        29                   Marisa Padilla                 North Little Rock  AR       36     13:30/M       41:51.72
        30                   Jeana Hutson                   Benton  AR                  37     13:44/M       42:33.66
        31                   Michelle Ivie                  Benton  AR                  38     14:15/M       44:09.46
        32                   Cynthia Pharris                Benton  AR                  35     14:17/M       44:18.41
        33                   Michelle Paladino              Alexander  AR               37     15:00/M       46:31.32
        34                   Jamie Dorsey                   Bryant  AR                  39     16:16/M       50:27.27
        35                   Brandy DeLee                   Hot Springs  AR             35     16:42/M       51:47.04
        36                   Tonya Blair                    Benton  AR                  39     17:15/M       53:30.86
        37                   Aubrey Futch                   Bauxite  AR                 39     18:50/M       58:24.35
        38                   Kelly Falcone                  Prattsville  AR             37     19:11/M       59:29.85
        39                   Christie Griffin               Sheridan  AR                37     19:12/M       59:32.50
        40                   Allyson Honda                  Benton  AR                  38     19:29/M     1:00:23.95

        Male 35 to 39

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Chris Hall                     Alexander  AR               37      5:46/M       17:54.06
        2                    Brian Clary                    Little Rock  AR             37      7:47/M       24:08.44
        3                    Brandon Cooper                 Russellville  AR            39      9:10/M       28:24.97
        4                    Dwayne Page                    Benton  AR                  38      9:12/M       28:32.29
        5                    Jared Dixon                    Benton  AR                  37      9:45/M       30:14.34
        6                    John Bubbus                    Bauxite  AR                 35      9:58/M       30:53.13
        7                    Chris Alt                      Alexander  AR               36     10:45/M       33:18.04
        8                    Sam Hutson                     Benton  AR                  36     10:48/M       33:28.73
        9                    Joe Hester                     Benton  AR                  39     10:52/M       33:40.80
        10                   Shad Kesterson                 Bryant  AR                  35     15:10/M       47:02.48
        11                   Adam DeLee                     Hot Springs  AR             37     17:21/M       53:47.94

        Female 40 to 44

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Angey Cox                      Sheridan  AR                44      6:31/M       20:11.19
        2                    Stephanie Newcomb              Little Rock  AR             42      6:39/M       20:37.26
        3                    Regina Davis                   Alexander  AR               40      6:42/M       20:47.41
        4                    Crystal Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                  43      7:02/M       21:47.55
        5                    Heather McKim                  Bryant  AR                  43      7:02/M       21:48.43
        6                    Amanda Wright                  Benton  AR                  40      8:48/M       27:17.85
        7                    Sommer Thomas                  Benton  AR                  40      9:29/M       29:25.83
        8                    Kelly Goodwin                  Benton  AR                  44      9:35/M       29:41.67
        9                    Becca Smith                    Benton  AR                  41     10:05/M       31:16.60
        10                   Brandy Thomas                  Benton  AR                  40     10:16/M       31:49.79
        11                   Kristin Mccaslin               Little Rock  AR             41     10:32/M       32:39.23
        12                   Carolyn Ellis                  Hot Springs  AR             44     10:40/M       33:04.09
        13                   Cari Cooper                    Russellville  AR            41     10:45/M       33:19.45
        14                   Shawna Lewis                   Benton  AR                  44     10:52/M       33:42.39
        15                   Melissa Thomas                 Benton  AR                  42     10:54/M       33:46.10
        16                   Cindy Hill                     Malvern  AR                 43     11:01/M       34:10.05
        17                   Shaunda Lusinger               Malvern  AR                 40     11:18/M       35:01.32
        18                   Chassidy Conyers               Hot Springs  AR             42     12:15/M       37:57.27
        19                   Melanie Stacy                  Bauxite  AR                 42     12:38/M       39:11.91
        20                   Laura Smith                    Searcy  AR                  40     12:48/M       39:40.93
        21                   Shealyn Duvall                 Bryant  AR                  44     13:06/M       40:37.73
        22                   Andrea Cook                    Benton  AR                  42     13:45/M       42:37.59
        23                   Melinda Jones                  Sherwood  AR                44     13:49/M       42:49.31
        24                   Andress Scott                  Bryant  AR                  42     13:51/M       42:55.49
        25                   Carol Kimery                   Benton  AR                  44     15:49/M       49:02.25
        26                   Melanie Francis                Benton  AR                  41     16:25/M       50:55.62
        27                   Mary Barnes                    Maumelle  AR                43     16:35/M       51:24.62
        28                   Christie Hardin                Bauxite  AR                 43     16:49/M       52:08.72
        29                   Roxanne Molock                 Benton  AR                  41     16:50/M       52:12.56
        30                   Amanda Benton                  Benton  AR                  42     16:51/M       52:15.02
        31                   Janice Alston                  Malvern  AR                 42     17:15/M       53:30.21
        32                   Becky Wallace                  Benton  AR                  42     17:25/M       54:01.40
        33                   Kiki Schlitz                   Benton  AR                  40     17:35/M       54:29.74
        34                   Amy Sullins                    Benton  AR                  42     18:35/M       57:38.69
        35                   Sheri Burnett                  Benton  AR                  44     18:36/M       57:39.06
        36                   Angie Guthrie                  Benton  AR                  42     18:36/M       57:40.62
        37                   Margie Webb                    Little Rock  AR             43     18:43/M       58:00.67
        38                   Susan Miller                   Bryant  AR                  41     19:58/M     1:01:55.02
        39                   Shelleen Bowman                Benton  AR                  40     20:05/M     1:02:14.90

        Male 40 to 44

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Chad Pekron                    Bryant  AR                  41      5:24/M       16:45.71
        2                    Scott Shrier                   Valdosta  GA                40      5:59/M       18:32.54
        3                    Michael Storey                 Benton  AR                  42      6:09/M       19:03.63
        4                    Shawn Barlow                   Benton  AR                  43      6:18/M       19:31.19
        5                    James Ward                     Alexander  AR               40      6:48/M       21:05.49
        6                    Ken Casady                     Benton  AR                  40      6:50/M       21:10.21
        7                    Tim Ellis                      Hot Springs  AR             43      9:24/M       29:07.77
        8                    Eddie Mollette                 Maumelle  AR                40      9:25/M       29:12.78
        9                    Jake Goheen                    Benton  AR                  44      9:38/M       29:53.66
        10                   Danny Arballo                  Sherwood  AR                41      9:59/M       30:57.20
        11                   Sean Kennedy                   Pearcy  AR                  44     10:05/M       31:15.44
        12                   Kevin Burns                    Benton  AR                  41     10:13/M       31:41.32
        13                   Darren Adams                   Jonesboro  AR               43     11:33/M       35:49.83
        14                   Nathan Harris                  Bigelow  AR                 41     11:41/M       36:14.42
        15                   Jose Martinez-Carbajal         Little Rock  AR             42     11:58/M       37:06.61
        16                   Russ Johnson                   Hensley  AR                 44     12:00/M       37:12.12
        17                   Coby Logan                     Little Rock  AR             44     14:13/M       44:05.65
        18                   Matthew Miller                 Maumelle  AR                43     19:58/M     1:01:55.33

        Female 45 to 49

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Angela Ward                    Benton  AR                  46      6:12/M       19:13.63
        2                    Tamara Poland                  Hot Springs  AR             46      6:38/M       20:35.71
        3                    Laryssa Calley                 Bryant  AR                  45      9:06/M       28:14.36
        4                    Sonia Mitchell                 Sidney  AR                  48      9:29/M       29:23.54
        5                    Sandy Rankin                   Bryant  AR                  45     10:34/M       32:46.43
        6                    Stacy Reynolds                 Benton  AR                  47     10:52/M       33:42.29
        7                    Jessica Durand                 Arkadelphia  AR             49     11:07/M       34:27.90
        8                    Tricia Houpt                   BentonBenton  AR            47     11:07/M       34:29.37
        9                    Carla Miller                   Little Rock  AR             47     11:11/M       34:39.94
        10                   Rhonda Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR            45     11:30/M       35:38.26
        11                   Kim Smith                      Alexander  AR               49     12:02/M       37:17.03
        12                   Shannon Caldwell               Little Rock  AR             48     12:16/M       38:02.36
        13                   Julie Bates                    Bryant  AR                  48     13:23/M       41:28.39
        14                   Dana Johnson                   Hensley  AR                 46     13:25/M       41:34.75
        15                   Lisa Harney                    Benton  AR                  47     13:37/M       42:14.46
        16                   Kelly McArthur                 Benton  AR                  45     14:09/M       43:52.55
        17                   Mary Hampel                    Benton  AR                  48     14:24/M       44:37.74
        18                   Lana Caddy                     Bryant  AR                  49     15:03/M       46:40.07
        19                   Edie Yates                     Donaldons  AR               46     15:31/M       48:05.66
        20                   Shelia Bray                    Benton  AR                  48     15:43/M       48:42.03
        21                   Jami Nalley                    Benton  AR                  46     15:51/M       49:07.80
        22                   Janie Cole                     Sheridan  AR                48     15:55/M       49:22.76
        23                   Victoria Kordsmeier            Little Rock  AR             46     16:35/M       51:24.64
        24                   Kristi Patton                  Alexander  AR               47     16:40/M       51:41.13
        25                   Tammi Pennington               Alexander  AR               45     16:49/M       52:09.06
        26                   Christine Allen                Bryant  AR                  48     16:51/M       52:15.89
        27                   Theresa Fagan                  Malvern  AR                 45     17:11/M       53:16.11
        28                   Tonya Poston                   Benton  AR                  45     18:50/M       58:24.48
        29                   Cindy Burke                    Benton  AR                  46     19:22/M     1:00:03.71
        30                   Tammy Hensick                  Benton  AR                  47     20:03/M     1:02:08.96

        Male 45 to 49

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Bradley Newcomb                Bryant  AR                  45      5:39/M       17:30.42
        2                    James Barnes                   Little Rock  AR             46      5:47/M       17:57.40
        3                    Michael Stephens               Malvern  AR                 48      5:53/M       18:14.79
        4                    Leny Baker                     Malvern  AR                 48      6:10/M       19:08.57
        5                    Chris Attig                    Little Rock  AR             45      6:46/M       20:59.65
        6                    Randy Heath                    Benton  AR                  45      8:53/M       27:31.01
        7                    Matt Stacy                     Bauxite  AR                 47      9:36/M       29:47.67
        8                    David Reynolds                 Benton  AR                  45      9:40/M       29:58.49
        9                    Randy Robinson                 Alexander  AR               48      9:56/M       30:47.41
        10                   Kurt Tull                      Benton  AR                  45     10:16/M       31:50.24
        11                   Michael Hill                   Malvern  AR                 48     11:01/M       34:09.59
        12                   Eric Shelnut                   Benton  AR                  49     11:07/M       34:27.17
        13                   Grady Fagan                    Malvern  AR                 47     13:12/M       40:55.54
        14                   Dave Thomas                    Benton  AR                  47     14:19/M       44:22.77
        15                   TJ Holmes                      Bryant  AR                  46     15:06/M       46:50.45
        16                   Tony Geurin                    Benton  AR                  47     16:08/M       50:00.40
        17                   Chris Esch                     Benton  AR                  47     18:04/M       55:59.11
        18                   Shawn Honda                    Benton  AR                  46     19:28/M     1:00:21.43

        Female 50 to 54

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Delores Fairchild              Maumelle  AR                52      6:29/M       20:06.52
        2                    Beverly Brister                Benton  AR                  53      7:05/M       21:59.08
        3                    Lisa Pence                     Mabelvale  AR               50      9:33/M       29:37.61
        4                    Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                  54     10:56/M       33:53.94
        5                    Pattie Moore                   Benton  AR                  52     10:59/M       34:02.22
        6                    Ronda Shelman                  Benton  AR                  52     10:59/M       34:02.36
        7                    Jana Muldoon                   Sherwood  AR                54     11:42/M       36:16.89
        8                    Beverly Pierce                 Mountain View  AR           52     13:06/M       40:37.28
        9                    Mary Stonesifer                Benton  AR                  54     13:55/M       43:10.38
        10                   Lisa Crook                     Benton  AR                  51     14:41/M       45:30.13
        11                   Terri Ray                      Benton  AR                  50     15:35/M       48:20.23
        12                   Paula pitre                    Sheridan  AR                50     16:14/M       50:19.93
        13                   Laura Neathery                 Malvern  AR                 50     16:18/M       50:31.15
        14                   Suzie Smith                    Benton  AR                  53     16:19/M       50:35.73
        15                   Teresa Gray                    Little Rock  AR             50     16:43/M       51:50.37
        16                   Stephanie Farmer               Benton  AR                  50     16:59/M       52:38.62
        17                   Marie Saugey                   Alexander  AR               54     17:10/M       53:13.63
        18                   Toni Thomas                    Benton  AR                  51     17:15/M       53:27.44
        19                   Pamela Hood                    Malvern  AR                 52     17:52/M       55:24.40
        20                   Nancy Jackson                  Hot Springs  AR             54     18:34/M       57:34.74
        21                   Michelle Wawak                 Little Rock  AR             50     19:35/M     1:00:42.96
        22                   Arla Winfield                  Benton  AR                  53     19:48/M     1:01:22.16
        23                   Becky Earhart                  Mabelvale  AR               50     19:49/M     1:01:27.38

        Male 50 to 54

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Nathaniel Smith                Alexander  AR               52      5:36/M       17:21.67
        2                    Peter Carpenter                Ottawa  CANADA              54      5:47/M       17:56.94
        3                    Terry Hogue                    Benton  AR                  51      6:15/M       19:22.55
        4                    Greg Fairchild                 Maumelle  AR                50      6:27/M       19:59.01
        5                    Emil Woerner                   Benton  AR                  53      6:28/M       20:02.99
        6                    James Nolley                   Sherwood  AR                51      7:23/M       22:53.55
        7                    Justin Bethel                  Benton  AR                  50     10:37/M       32:54.31
        8                    Allen Scott                    Bryant  AR                  54     12:31/M       38:48.45
        9                    David Weston                   Benton  AR                  50     14:02/M       43:30.50
        10                   Lance Crook                    Benton  AR                  52     14:43/M       45:36.78
        11                   Scott Parker                   Benton  AR                  52     15:00/M       46:30.13
        12                   Tom Avery                      Bryant  AR                  54     15:18/M       47:26.87
        13                   Patrick Patton                 Alexander  AR               50     16:40/M       51:40.85
        14                   Mike Wickline                  Benton  AR                  52     16:52/M       52:17.10
        15                   Kevin Smith                    Benton  AR                  54     17:00/M       52:41.88

        Female 55 to 59

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Kathleen Rea                   North Little Rock  AR       57      6:27/M       20:00.62
        2                    Sally Carpenter                Ottawa  CANADA              55      7:01/M       21:44.85
        3                    Jewell Rapier                  Benton  AR                  55     10:42/M       33:10.92
        4                    Cindy Hill                     Alexander  AR               59     11:01/M       34:09.24
        5                    Marlene Chapman                Hot Springs  AR             55     11:24/M       35:20.64
        6                    JoAnn Mills                    Bauxite  AR                 58     12:01/M       37:16.34
        7                    Joyce Shaw                     Benton  AR                  55     13:29/M       41:48.65
        8                    Becky Comet                    Benton  AR                  56     13:41/M       42:25.43
        9                    Joyce Hale                     Sherwood  AR                59     13:51/M       42:57.66
        10                   Monica Moore                   Benton  AR                  55     14:28/M       44:50.76
        11                   Susan Brewer                   Mabelvale  AR               58     15:13/M       47:10.59
        12                   Leslie Morgan                  Sherwood  AR                55     16:08/M       50:00.01
        13                   Tina Hurtt                     Sheridan  AR                55     16:18/M       50:32.42
        14                   June Claypool                  Bryant  AR                  55     17:15/M       53:30.17
        15                   Rhonda (Beth) Sanchez          Alexander  AR               58     17:17/M       53:35.25
        16                   Cathy Swaty                    Little Rock  AR             58     19:35/M     1:00:42.06
        17                   Tammy Powell                   Lonsdale  AR                58     19:47/M     1:01:21.30
        18                   Kimberly Pettus                Hot Springs Village  AR     56     20:05/M     1:02:14.99

        Male 55 to 59

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Thomas Kleman                  Temperance  MI              56      5:46/M       17:52.88
        2                    Steve Baxter                   North Little Rock  AR       56      6:16/M       19:26.73
        3                    Charles Moulton                Benton  AR                  55      6:52/M       21:18.64
        4                    Tom Baxley                     Benton  AR                  55      9:27/M       29:18.00
        5                    Ben Still                      Mount Ida  AR               56      9:29/M       29:24.43
        6                    Paul Easter                    Camden  AR                  56     11:41/M       36:12.51
        7                    Bubba Vance                    Little Rock  AR             58     15:00/M       46:29.84
        8                    Greg Rapier                    Benton  AR                  58     16:52/M       52:17.56

        Female 60 to 64

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Susie Everret                  Bryant  AR                  60     11:41/M       36:14.26
        2                    jolene welch                   Benton  AR                  62     12:51/M       39:50.04
        3                    KATHY SCAIFE                   Benton  AR                  64     12:57/M       40:10.95
        4                    Cynthia Furbee                 Benton  AR                  64     13:15/M       41:05.40
        5                    Barbie Martin                  Camden  AR                  62     13:28/M       41:45.04
        6                    Erma LunBeck                   Little Rock  AR             60     14:41/M       45:32.64
        7                    Elizabeth Lee                  Maumelle  AR                61     15:01/M       46:32.40
        8                    Sherry Kentner                 Benton  AR                  62     16:42/M       51:46.17
        9                    Laurene Williams               Malvern  AR                 61     17:52/M       55:24.45
        10                   Deby Davis                     Bryant  AR                  63     19:12/M       59:30.65
        11                   Brenda Miller                  Bryant  AR                  61     19:58/M     1:01:55.14
        12                   Linda Custer                   Benton  AR                  63     21:31/M     1:06:43.94

        Male 60 to 64

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Ron Martin                     Camden  AR                  64      9:20/M       28:55.72
        2                    David Dawson                   Benton  AR                  64      9:58/M       30:53.59
        3                    Ray Sebren                     Malvern  AR                 62     11:30/M       35:38.37
        4                    William Burke                  Hot Springs  AR             60     11:48/M       36:34.92
        5                    Wayne Brewer                   Mabelvale  AR               61     12:05/M       37:26.89

        Female 65 to 69

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    JoAnne Edmondson               Little Rock  AR             65     10:55/M       33:52.66
        2                    Karen Davidson                 Benton  AR                  67     14:26/M       44:45.49
        3                    Nanette Ramsey                 Benton  AR                  67     16:42/M       51:45.86
        4                    Molly West                     Benton  AR                  69     18:04/M       56:01.57
        5                    Mary Mills                     Oak Grove  LA               65     18:25/M       57:06.24
        6                    Alice Jones                    Benton  AR                  66     18:25/M       57:07.50

        Male 65 to 69

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Richard Sample                 Benton  AR                  67      9:52/M       30:34.69
        2                    Bob Trautman                   Benton  AR                  67     13:12/M       40:56.39
        3                    Danny Harris                   Bryant  AR                  69     17:15/M       53:29.41

        Female 70 to 74

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Betty Callahan                 Benton  AR                  72     18:05/M       56:02.25
        2                    Nancy Dwylites                 Benton  AR                  73     20:41/M     1:04:06.72

        Male 70 to 74

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Tommy McClain                  Benton  AR                  70     10:32/M       32:38.31
        2                    Art Ritter                     Bryant  AR                  73     12:56/M       40:06.11
        3                    David Samuel                   Mount Ida  AR               73     13:00/M       40:17.13
        4                    Quenton Cooper                 Arkadelphia  AR             70     15:57/M       49:26.88
        5                    Dyer Custer                    Benton  AR                  73     21:26/M     1:06:28.52

        Male 80 and over

        Place                Name                           City                       Age        Pace     Total Time
        1                    Richard Gladden                Hot Springs  AR             82     12:24/M       38:26.27