The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- February 25, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC

NOTE: Due to runners being misdirected on the race course, some of the times/places are for a shorter distance than 5K.

   Place    Female Runners                   City                       Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
     1      Lennon Bates                     Benton  AR                  27        1 Open             5:26/M      16:51.08
     2      Sarah Stashuk                    Little Rock  AR             38        2 Open             5:58/M      18:29.58
     3      Emma Selph                       Benton  AR                  14        3 Open             6:05/M      18:50.06
     4      Courtney Smith                   Searcy  AR                          1 F  0- 0            6:12/M      19:12.27
     5      Angela Ward                      Benton  AR                  46      1 F 45-49            6:12/M      19:13.63
     6      Geneva Miller                    Alexander  AR               30      1 F 30-34            6:15/M      19:24.35
     7      Kathleen Rea                     North Little Rock  AR       57      1 F 55-59            6:27/M      20:00.62
     8      Delores Fairchild                Maumelle  AR                52      1 F 50-54            6:29/M      20:06.52
     9      Jennifer Griffin                 Benton  AR                  34      2 F 30-34            6:30/M      20:08.18
     10     Angey Cox                        Sheridan  AR                44      1 F 40-44            6:31/M      20:11.19
     11     Jayme Selph                      Benton  AR                  16      1 F 15-19            6:32/M      20:14.41
     12     Tamara Poland                    Hot Springs  AR             46      2 F 45-49            6:38/M      20:35.71
     13     Stephanie Newcomb                Little Rock  AR             42      2 F 40-44            6:39/M      20:37.26
     14     Brilynn Findley                  Bryant  AR                  10      1 F 10-14            6:41/M      20:42.73
     15     Regina Davis                     Alexander  AR               40      3 F 40-44            6:42/M      20:47.41
     16     Laura Sullivan                   Benton  AR                  24      1 F 20-24            6:47/M      21:03.01
     17     Holly Calaway                    Benton  AR                  39      1 F 35-39            6:59/M      21:40.74
     18     Madison Nolley                   Sherwood  AR                20      2 F 20-24            7:00/M      21:43.81
     19     Sally Carpenter                  Ottawa  Canada              55      2 F 55-59            7:01/M      21:44.85
     20     Crystal Kennedy                  Pearcy  AR                  43      4 F 40-44            7:02/M      21:47.55
     21     Heather McKim                    Bryant  AR                  43      5 F 40-44            7:02/M      21:48.43
     22     Emma Schlitz                     Benton  AR                  12      2 F 10-14            7:03/M      21:50.11
     23     Beverly Brister                  Benton  AR                  53      2 F 50-54            7:05/M      21:59.08
     24     Bailey Adams                     Benton  AR                  23      3 F 20-24            7:25/M      22:59.51
     25     Brandie Cannady                  Batesville  AR              36      2 F 35-39            8:43/M      27:01.45
     26     Kenzee Calley                    Benton  AR                  0       2 F  0- 0            8:44/M      27:03.63
     27     Amanda Wright                    Benton  AR                  40      6 F 40-44            8:48/M      27:17.85
     28     Laryssa Calley                   Bryant  AR                  45      3 F 45-49            9:06/M      28:14.36
     29     Shelly Mollette                  Maumelle  AR                38      3 F 35-39            9:06/M      28:14.95
     30     Ann Marie Elgin                  Benton  AR                  31      3 F 30-34            9:08/M      28:18.97
     31     Lauren Newell                    Benton  AR                  32      4 F 30-34            9:12/M      28:31.14
     32     Penny smith                      Alexander  AR               17      2 F 15-19            9:21/M      28:59.97
     33     Amelia Still                     Mount Ida  AR               14      3 F 10-14            9:28/M      29:21.24
     34     Lindsey Forga                    Benton  AR                  32      5 F 30-34            9:28/M      29:22.74
     35     Sonia Mitchell                   Sidney  AR                  48      4 F 45-49            9:29/M      29:23.54
     36     Sommer Thomas                    Benton  AR                  40      7 F 40-44            9:29/M      29:25.83
     37     Faith Stephens                   Malvern  AR                 13      4 F 10-14            9:32/M      29:33.07
     38     Lisa Pence                       Mabelvale  AR               50      3 F 50-54            9:33/M      29:37.61
     39     Kelly Goodwin                    Benton  AR                  44      8 F 40-44            9:35/M      29:41.67
     40     Breanna Boyette                  Benton  AR                  0       3 F  0- 0            9:35/M      29:42.82
     41     Alyson Neighbors                 Benton  AR                  25      1 F 25-29            9:35/M      29:42.90
     42     Donna White                      Bauxite  AR                 38      4 F 35-39            9:49/M      30:26.17
     43     Cristin Crawford                 Little Rock  AR             36      5 F 35-39            9:50/M      30:28.03
     44     Claire Barnes                    Little Rock  AR             12      5 F 10-14            9:54/M      30:41.70
     45     Samantha Lee                     Bryant  AR                  21      4 F 20-24           10:01/M      31:02.39
     46     Sarah Marks                      Little Rock  AR             13      6 F 10-14           10:03/M      31:10.31
     47     Becca Smith                      Benton  AR                  41      9 F 40-44           10:05/M      31:16.60
     48     Michele Findley                  Bryant  AR                  39      6 F 35-39           10:05/M      31:17.08
     49     Elaine Hensley                   Benton  AR                  38      7 F 35-39           10:06/M      31:20.13
     50     Lisa Bubbus                      Bauxite  AR                 34      6 F 30-34           10:15/M      31:48.90
     51     Brandy Thomas                    Benton  AR                  40      10 F 40-44          10:16/M      31:49.79
     52     Alyson Cole                      El Dorado  AR               21      5 F 20-24           10:16/M      31:50.78
     53     Rachel Inmon                     Alexander  AR               39      8 F 35-39           10:17/M      31:54.95
     54     Emily Jones                      Benton  AR                  33      7 F 30-34           10:19/M      31:58.11
     55     Leanna Delhey                    Little Rock  AR             28      2 F 25-29           10:21/M      32:06.69
     56     Karrah Lewellen                  Paron  AR                   30      8 F 30-34           10:30/M      32:32.36
     57     Kristin Mccaslin                 Little Rock  AR             41      11 F 40-44          10:32/M      32:39.23
     58     Sandy Rankin                     Bryant  AR                  45      5 F 45-49           10:34/M      32:46.43
     59     Liz Bucon                        Little Rock  AR             32      9 F 30-34           10:35/M      32:48.08
     60     Jayme Butts-Hall                 Alexander  AR               35      9 F 35-39           10:35/M      32:50.74
     61     Tara Begoon                      Benton  AR                  28      3 F 25-29           10:35/M      32:50.78
     62     Carolyn Ellis                    Hot Springs  AR             44      12 F 40-44          10:40/M      33:04.09
     63     Jewell Rapier                    Benton  AR                  55      3 F 55-59           10:42/M      33:10.92
     64     Carrie Vick                      Lonsdale  AR                38      10 F 35-39          10:44/M      33:17.10
     65     Cari Cooper                      Russellville  AR            41      13 F 40-44          10:45/M      33:19.45
     66     Jamie Irwin                      Benton  AR                  37      11 F 35-39          10:45/M      33:19.97
     67     Callie Smith                     Arkadelphia  AR             21      6 F 20-24           10:48/M      33:30.48
     68     Amanda Williams                  Bryant  AR                  39      12 F 35-39          10:51/M      33:39.24
     69     Leslie Hester                    Benton  AR                  35      13 F 35-39          10:52/M      33:40.42
     70     Stacy Reynolds                   Benton  AR                  47      6 F 45-49           10:52/M      33:42.29
     71     Shawna Lewis                     Benton  AR                  44      14 F 40-44          10:52/M      33:42.39
     72     Melissa Thomas                   Benton  AR                  42      15 F 40-44          10:54/M      33:46.10
     73     JoAnne Edmondson                 Little Rock  AR             65      1 F 65-69           10:55/M      33:52.66
     74     Ashley Johnson                   Little Rock  AR             11      7 F 10-14           10:56/M      33:53.02
     75     Elaine Seamon                    Benton  AR                  54      4 F 50-54           10:56/M      33:53.94
     76     Kate Ashley                      Benton  AR                  9       1 F  1- 9           10:57/M      33:57.50
     77     Pattie Moore                     Benton  AR                  52      5 F 50-54           10:59/M      34:02.22
     78     Ronda Shelman                    Benton  AR                  52      6 F 50-54           10:59/M      34:02.36
     79     Jennifer Cate                    Alexander  AR               32      10 F 30-34          10:59/M      34:03.00
     80     Cindy Hill                       Alexander  AR               59      4 F 55-59           11:01/M      34:09.24
     81     Cindy Hill                       Malvern  AR                 43      16 F 40-44          11:01/M      34:10.05
     82     Lindy Sanders                    Benton  AR                  33      11 F 30-34          11:06/M      34:26.51
     83     Jessica Durand                   Arkadelphia  AR             49      7 F 45-49           11:07/M      34:27.90
     84     Tricia Houpt                     BentonBenton  AR            47      8 F 45-49           11:07/M      34:29.37
     85     Brandi Johnston                  Benton  AR                  38      14 F 35-39          11:08/M      34:32.10
     86     Brittany Chrestman               Benton  AR                  35      15 F 35-39          11:09/M      34:34.56
     87     Kim Diaz                         Bryant  AR                  24      7 F 20-24           11:10/M      34:36.34
     88     Carla Miller                     Little Rock  AR             47      9 F 45-49           11:11/M      34:39.94
     89     Kerri Brazzel                    Sherwood  AR                39      16 F 35-39          11:11/M      34:41.48
     90     Shaunda Lusinger                 Malvern  AR                 40      17 F 40-44          11:18/M      35:01.32
     91     Gabby Valenzuela                 Little Rock  AR             17      3 F 15-19           11:18/M      35:01.91
     92     Marlene Chapman                  Hot Springs  AR             55      5 F 55-59           11:24/M      35:20.64
     93     Melissa Caple                    Benton  AR                  39      17 F 35-39          11:25/M      35:22.82
     94     Rhonda Burgos                    Jacksonville  AR            45      10 F 45-49          11:30/M      35:38.26
     95     Jennifer Gilespie                Benton  AR                  37      18 F 35-39          11:36/M      35:58.87
     96     Mackinzy Chaney                  Malvern  AR                 34      12 F 30-34          11:36/M      35:59.28
     97     Sarah Wheeler                    Benton  AR                  27      4 F 25-29           11:38/M      36:03.28
     98     Shayna Oltmans                   Benton  AR                  39      19 F 35-39          11:41/M      36:12.48
     99     Susie Everret                    Bryant  AR                  60      1 F 60-64           11:41/M      36:14.26
    100     Abigail Manion                   Benton  AR                  12      8 F 10-14           11:41/M      36:14.86
    101     Jana Muldoon                     Sherwood  AR                54      7 F 50-54           11:42/M      36:16.89
    102     Kristina McAnally                Benton  AR                  36      20 F 35-39          11:44/M      36:21.76
    103     Laura Stanley                    Benton  AR                  33      13 F 30-34          11:49/M      36:38.68
    104     Anna Dixon                       Benton  AR                  12      9 F 10-14           11:53/M      36:49.57
    105     Sarah Alt                        Alexander  AR               33      14 F 30-34          11:54/M      36:52.54
    106     Megan Britt                      Benton  AR                  34      15 F 30-34          12:01/M      37:14.91
    107     JoAnn Mills                      Bauxite  AR                 58      6 F 55-59           12:01/M      37:16.34
    108     Kim Smith                        Alexander  AR               49      11 F 45-49          12:02/M      37:17.03
    109     Shara Rickett                    Benton  AR                  38      21 F 35-39          12:02/M      37:18.99
    110     Raushawn Brown                   Alexander  AR               38      22 F 35-39          12:09/M      37:39.32
    111     Sarah Kinder                     Bryant  AR                  23      8 F 20-24           12:13/M      37:51.76
    112     Chassidy Conyers                 Hot Springs  AR             42      18 F 40-44          12:15/M      37:57.27
    113     Veronica Mendez Leon             North Little Rock  AR       36      23 F 35-39          12:15/M      37:58.55
    114     Shannon Caldwell                 Little Rock  AR             48      12 F 45-49          12:16/M      38:02.36
    115     Amber Winston                    Sheridan  AR                34      16 F 30-34          12:17/M      38:06.91
    116     Ashlin Kizer                     Bryant  AR                  17      4 F 15-19           12:22/M      38:21.22
    117     Robin Chism                      Little Rock  AR             22      9 F 20-24           12:25/M      38:28.91
    118     Julie Cox                        Benton  AR                  36      24 F 35-39          12:25/M      38:30.45
    119     Lauren Thomas                    Sheridan  AR                24      10 F 20-24          12:26/M      38:34.66
    120     Shelby McFarland                 Bryant  AR                  23      11 F 20-24          12:29/M      38:43.89
    121     Abigail Whaley                   Bryant  AR                  21      12 F 20-24          12:31/M      38:48.22
    122     Blair Cochran                    Columbia  MO                31      17 F 30-34          12:35/M      39:02.26
    123     Maddie Grace Stacy               Bauxite  AR                 10      10 F 10-14          12:38/M      39:09.91
    124     Melanie Stacy                    Bauxite  AR                 42      19 F 40-44          12:38/M      39:11.91
    125     Cristina Mitchem                 Benton  AR                  32      18 F 30-34          12:40/M      39:15.96
    126     Laura Smith                      Searcy  AR                  40      20 F 40-44          12:48/M      39:40.93
    127     Kristin Carter                   Benton  AR                  35      25 F 35-39          12:48/M      39:41.90
    128     jolene welch                     Benton  AR                  62      2 F 60-64           12:51/M      39:50.04
    129     Julie Ingle                      Hensley  AR                 39      26 F 35-39          12:52/M      39:52.58
    130     Sherri Boyette                   Benton  AR                  0       4 F  0- 0           12:52/M      39:53.70
    131     Deanna McGrew                    Benton  AR                  35      27 F 35-39          12:55/M      40:03.82
    132     Delavin Gilliam                  Bryant  AR                  29      5 F 25-29           12:55/M      40:04.34
    133     Susanna Moore                    Benton  AR                  20      13 F 20-24          12:57/M      40:08.49
    134     Kathy Scaiffe                    Benton  AR                  64      3 F 60-64           12:57/M      40:10.95
    135     Angel Harvey                     Benton  AR                  36      28 F 35-39          13:05/M      40:34.07
    136     Beverly Pierce                   Mountain View  AR           52      8 F 50-54           13:06/M      40:37.28
    137     Shealyn Duvall                   Bryant  AR                  44      21 F 40-44          13:06/M      40:37.73
    138     Cynthia Furbee                   Benton  AR                  64      4 F 60-64           13:15/M      41:05.40
    139     Carolina Fernandeo-Castaneda     Little Rock  AR             34      19 F 30-34          13:16/M      41:07.74
    140     Christina George                 Bryant  AR                  28      6 F 25-29           13:16/M      41:08.29
    141     Sarah Hendrix                    Bryant  AR                  33      20 F 30-34          13:17/M      41:10.34
    142     Jeweleann Davis                  Benton  AR                  12      11 F 10-14          13:21/M      41:24.52
    143     Lorelei Davis                    Benton  AR                  10      12 F 10-14          13:22/M      41:25.16
    144     Julie Bates                      Bryant  AR                  48      13 F 45-49          13:23/M      41:28.39
    145     Hannah Self                      Benton  AR                  26      7 F 25-29           13:24/M      41:31.89
    146     Dana Johnson                     Hensley  AR                 46      14 F 45-49          13:25/M      41:34.75
    147     Barbie Martin                    Camden  AR                  62      5 F 60-64           13:28/M      41:45.04
    148     Joyce Shaw                       Benton  AR                  55      7 F 55-59           13:29/M      41:48.65
    149     Marisa Padilla                   North Little Rock  AR       36      29 F 35-39          13:30/M      41:51.72
    150     Mandy Furlow                     Little Rock  AR             34      21 F 30-34          13:35/M      42:07.82
    151     Lisa Harney                      Benton  AR                  47      15 F 45-49          13:37/M      42:14.46
    152     Caitlin Green                    Malvern  AR                 22      14 F 20-24          13:40/M      42:23.50
    153     Becky Comet                      Benton  AR                  56      8 F 55-59           13:41/M      42:25.43
    154     Jeana Hutson                     Benton  AR                  37      30 F 35-39          13:44/M      42:33.66
    155     Andrea Cook                      Benton  AR                  42      22 F 40-44          13:45/M      42:37.59
    156     Melinda Jones                    Sherwood  AR                44      23 F 40-44          13:49/M      42:49.31
    157     Andress Scott                    Bryant  AR                  42      24 F 40-44          13:51/M      42:55.49
    158     Joyce Hale                       Sherwood  AR                59      9 F 55-59           13:51/M      42:57.66
    159     Mary Stonesifer                  Benton  AR                  54      9 F 50-54           13:55/M      43:10.38
    160     Kelly McArthur                   Benton  AR                  45      16 F 45-49          14:09/M      43:52.55
    161     Lu Lu Davis                      Benton  AR                  10      13 F 10-14          14:14/M      44:08.89
    162     Michelle Ivie                    Benton  AR                  38      31 F 35-39          14:15/M      44:09.46
    163     Cynthia Pharris                  Benton  AR                  35      32 F 35-39          14:17/M      44:18.41
    164     Dawntrina Mullins                Paron  AR                   27      8 F 25-29           14:18/M      44:19.43
    165     Kelley VanSkiver                 Benton  AR                  32      22 F 30-34          14:19/M      44:23.75
    166     Mary Hampel                      Benton  AR                  48      17 F 45-49          14:24/M      44:37.74
    167     Karen Davidson                   Benton  AR                  67      2 F 65-69           14:26/M      44:45.49
    168     Monica Moore                     Benton  AR                  55      10 F 55-59          14:28/M      44:50.76
    169     Amy Harris                       Benton  AR                  25      9 F 25-29           14:30/M      44:58.86
    170     Samantha Hughes                  Bryant  AR                  25      10 F 25-29          14:33/M      45:06.49
    171     Lisa Crook                       Benton  AR                  51      10 F 50-54          14:41/M      45:30.13
    172     Rhiannon Jones                   Benton  AR                  14      14 F 10-14          14:41/M      45:31.81
    173     Molly Harris                     North Little Rock  AR       24      15 F 20-24          14:41/M      45:31.98
    174     Erma LunBeck                     Little Rock  AR             60      6 F 60-64           14:41/M      45:32.64
    175     Brittney Reynolds                Benton  AR                  26      11 F 25-29          14:45/M      45:45.87
    176     Nathalie Natale                  Benton  AR                  25      12 F 25-29          14:51/M      46:03.90
    177     Michelle Paladino                Alexander  AR               37      33 F 35-39          15:00/M      46:31.32
    178     Elizabeth Lee                    Maumelle  AR                61      7 F 60-64           15:01/M      46:32.40
    179     Kalyn Caddy                      Bryant  AR                  16      5 F 15-19           15:03/M      46:39.79
    180     Lana Caddy                       Bryant  AR                  49      18 F 45-49          15:03/M      46:40.07
    181     Karis Kesterson                  Bryant  AR                  28      13 F 25-29          15:11/M      47:04.69
    182     Rachel King                      Benton  AR                  27      14 F 25-29          15:13/M      47:09.78
    183     Susan Brewer                     Mabelvale  AR               58      11 F 55-59          15:13/M      47:10.59
    184     Edie Yates                       Donaldons  AR               46      19 F 45-49          15:31/M      48:05.66
    185     Terri Ray                        Benton  AR                  50      11 F 50-54          15:35/M      48:20.23
    186     Natalie Burnett                  Benton  AR                  16      6 F 15-19           15:38/M      48:28.84
    187     Gracie Burnett                   Benton  AR                  13      15 F 10-14          15:38/M      48:29.00
    188     Taylor Maxwell                   Little Rock  AR             22      16 F 20-24          15:39/M      48:30.94
    189     Jessica Goeman                   Benton  AR                  21      17 F 20-24          15:41/M      48:38.84
    190     Shelia Bray                      Benton  AR                  48      20 F 45-49          15:43/M      48:42.03
    191     Carol Kimery                     Benton  AR                  44      25 F 40-44          15:49/M      49:02.25
    192     Jami Nalley                      Benton  AR                  46      21 F 45-49          15:51/M      49:07.80
    193     Janie Cole                       Sheridan  AR                48      22 F 45-49          15:55/M      49:22.76
    194     Sabrina Muenster                 Arkadelphia  AR             19      7 F 15-19           15:57/M      49:27.52
    195     Leslie Morgan                    Sherwood  AR                55      12 F 55-59          16:08/M      50:00.01
    196     Paula pitre                      Sheridan  AR                50      12 F 50-54          16:14/M      50:19.93
    197     Jamie Dorsey                     Bryant  AR                  39      34 F 35-39          16:16/M      50:27.27
    198     Ashley Poppe                     Bryant  AR                  31      23 F 30-34          16:16/M      50:27.32
    199     Laura Neathery                   Malvern  AR                 50      13 F 50-54          16:18/M      50:31.15
    200     Tina Hurtt                       Sheridan  AR                55      13 F 55-59          16:18/M      50:32.42
    201     Suzie Smith                      Benton  AR                  53      14 F 50-54          16:19/M      50:35.73
    202     Meredith Francis                 Benton  AR                  21      18 F 20-24          16:25/M      50:55.12
    203     Melanie Francis                  Benton  AR                  41      26 F 40-44          16:25/M      50:55.62
    204     Blair Francis                    Benton  AR                  11      16 F 10-14          16:25/M      50:55.75
    205     Mary Barnes                      Maumelle  AR                43      27 F 40-44          16:35/M      51:24.62
    206     Victoria Kordsmeier              Little Rock  AR             46      23 F 45-49          16:35/M      51:24.64
    207     Kristi Patton                    Alexander  AR               47      24 F 45-49          16:40/M      51:41.13
    208     Nanette Ramsey                   Benton  AR                  67      3 F 65-69           16:42/M      51:45.86
    209     Sherry Kentner                   Benton  AR                  62      8 F 60-64           16:42/M      51:46.17
    210     Brandy DeLee                     Hot Springs  AR             35      35 F 35-39          16:42/M      51:47.04
    211     Allison Reynolds                 Benton  AR                  20      19 F 20-24          16:42/M      51:47.36
    212     Kara Reynolds                    Benton  AR                  24      20 F 20-24          16:43/M      51:48.42
    213     Ashley Walton                    Sheridan  AR                30      24 F 30-34          16:43/M      51:49.39
    214     Teresa Gray                      Little Rock  AR             50      15 F 50-54          16:43/M      51:50.37
    215     Christie Hardin                  Bauxite  AR                 43      28 F 40-44          16:49/M      52:08.72
    216     Tammi Pennington                 Alexander  AR               45      25 F 45-49          16:49/M      52:09.06
    217     Michelle Hughey                  Benton  AR                  33      25 F 30-34          16:50/M      52:11.98
    218     Roxanne Molock                   Benton  AR                  41      29 F 40-44          16:50/M      52:12.56
    219     Amanda Benton                    Benton  AR                  42      30 F 40-44          16:51/M      52:15.02
    220     Christine Allen                  Bryant  AR                  48      26 F 45-49          16:51/M      52:15.89
    221     Bobbijo Benton                   Little Rock  AR             24      21 F 20-24          16:52/M      52:16.18
    222     Rachel Carpenter                 Benton  AR                  23      22 F 20-24          16:52/M      52:16.36
    223     Stephanie Farmer                 Benton  AR                  50      16 F 50-54          16:59/M      52:38.62
    224     Marie Saugey                     Alexander  AR               54      17 F 50-54          17:10/M      53:13.63
    225     Theresa Fagan                    Malvern  AR                 45      27 F 45-49          17:11/M      53:16.11
    226     Krystle Teague                   Benton  AR                  27      15 F 25-29          17:12/M      53:20.80
    227     Toni Thomas                      Benton  AR                  51      18 F 50-54          17:15/M      53:27.44
    228     June Claypool                    Bryant  AR                  55      14 F 55-59          17:15/M      53:30.17
    229     Janice Alston                    Malvern  AR                 42      31 F 40-44          17:15/M      53:30.21
    230     Tonya Blair                      Benton  AR                  39      36 F 35-39          17:15/M      53:30.86
    231     Rhonda (Beth) Sanchez            Alexander  AR               58      15 F 55-59          17:17/M      53:35.25
    232     Allison Farmer                   Benton  AR                  21      23 F 20-24          17:21/M      53:47.29
    233     Becky Wallace                    Benton  AR                  42      32 F 40-44          17:25/M      54:01.40
    234     Kiki Schlitz                     Benton  AR                  40      33 F 40-44          17:35/M      54:29.74
    235     Jennifer Williams                Hot Springs  AR             29      16 F 25-29          17:37/M      54:37.78
    236     Pamela Hood                      Malvern  AR                 52      19 F 50-54          17:52/M      55:24.40
    237     Laurene Williams                 Malvern  AR                 61      9 F 60-64           17:52/M      55:24.45
    238     Hillary Bell                     Benton  AR                  26      17 F 25-29          17:57/M      55:38.33
    239     Molly West                       Benton  AR                  69      4 F 65-69           18:04/M      56:01.57
    240     Betty Callahan                   Benton  AR                  72      1 F 70-74           18:05/M      56:02.25
    241     Andrea Tull                      Benton  AR                  0       5 F  0- 0           18:05/M      56:05.24
    242     Lacey Knight                     Benton  AR                  17      8 F 15-19           18:08/M      56:14.65
    243     Desiree Paulhamus                Benton  AR                  28      18 F 25-29          18:15/M      56:33.75
    244     Mary Mills                       Oak Grove  LA               65      5 F 65-69           18:25/M      57:06.24
    245     Alice Jones                      Benton  AR                  66      6 F 65-69           18:25/M      57:07.50
    246     Madi Esch                        Benton  AR                  16      9 F 15-19           18:30/M      57:21.43
    247     Nancy Jackson                    Hot Springs  AR             54      20 F 50-54          18:34/M      57:34.74
    248     Amy Sullins                      Benton  AR                  42      34 F 40-44          18:35/M      57:38.69
    249     Sheri Burnett                    Benton  AR                  44      35 F 40-44          18:36/M      57:39.06
    250     Angie Guthrie                    Benton  AR                  42      36 F 40-44          18:36/M      57:40.62
    251     Amanda Gross                     Little Rock  AR             32      26 F 30-34          18:43/M      58:00.49
    252     Margie Webb                      Little Rock  AR             43      37 F 40-44          18:43/M      58:00.67
    253     Aubrey Futch                     Bauxite  AR                 39      37 F 35-39          18:50/M      58:24.35
    254     Tonya Poston                     Benton  AR                  45      28 F 45-49          18:50/M      58:24.48
    255     Erika Orrell                     Benton  AR                  29      19 F 25-29          19:01/M      58:56.33
    256     Kelly Falcone                    Prattsville  AR             37      38 F 35-39          19:11/M      59:29.85
    257     Deby Davis                       Bryant  AR                  63      10 F 60-64          19:12/M      59:30.65
    258     Christie Griffin                 Sheridan  AR                37      39 F 35-39          19:12/M      59:32.50
    259     Katie Mooney                     Benton  AR                  16      10 F 15-19          19:13/M      59:34.36
    260     Karla Ramsey                     Benton  AR                  0       6 F  0- 0           19:22/M    1:00:03.17
    261     Cindy Burke                      Benton  AR                  46      29 F 45-49          19:22/M    1:00:03.71
    262     Jennifer Crubagh                 Benton  AR                  34      27 F 30-34          19:27/M    1:00:19.22
    263     Katy Honda                       Benton  AR                  8       2 F  1- 9           19:28/M    1:00:22.02
    264     Faith Guthrie                    Benton  AR                  11      17 F 10-14          19:29/M    1:00:23.78
    265     Allyson Honda                    Benton  AR                  38      40 F 35-39          19:29/M    1:00:23.95
    266     Olivia Honda                     Benton  AR                  13      18 F 10-14          19:29/M    1:00:24.08
    267     Cara Dyer                        Benton  AR                  33      28 F 30-34          19:33/M    1:00:37.25
    268     Cathy Swaty                      Little Rock  AR             58      16 F 55-59          19:35/M    1:00:42.06
    269     Michelle Wawak                   Little Rock  AR             50      21 F 50-54          19:35/M    1:00:42.96
    270     Tammy Powell                     Lonsdale  AR                58      17 F 55-59          19:47/M    1:01:21.30
    271     Arla Winfield                    Benton  AR                  53      22 F 50-54          19:48/M    1:01:22.16
    272     Becky Earhart                    Mabelvale  AR               50      23 F 50-54          19:49/M    1:01:27.38
    273     Susan Miller                     Bryant  AR                  41      38 F 40-44          19:58/M    1:01:55.02
    274     Brenda Miller                    Bryant  AR                  61      11 F 60-64          19:58/M    1:01:55.14
    275     Tammy Hensick                    Benton  AR                  47      30 F 45-49          20:03/M    1:02:08.96
    276     Shelleen Bowman                  Benton  AR                  40      39 F 40-44          20:05/M    1:02:14.90
    277     Kimberly Pettus                  Hot Springs Village  AR     56      18 F 55-59          20:05/M    1:02:14.99
    278     Nancy Dwylites                   Benton  AR                  73      2 F 70-74           20:41/M    1:04:06.72
    279     Linda Custer                     Benton  AR                  63      12 F 60-64          21:31/M    1:06:43.94
===========================================================================================================================
   Place    Male Runners                     City                       Age   Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
     1      Brandon Mann                     Bryant  AR                  15        1 Open             5:17/M      16:22.71
     2      Ethan Boyer                      Benton  AR                  16        2 Open             5:20/M      16:33.62
     3      Johnny Chicas                    Bryant  AR                  14        3 Open             5:24/M      16:43.58
     4      Chad Pekron                      Bryant  AR                  41      1 M 40-44            5:24/M      16:45.71
     5      Noah Eskew                       Jessieville  AR             17      1 M 15-19            5:25/M      16:49.08
     6      Conner Stacy                     Bauxite  AR                 14      1 M 10-14            5:28/M      16:56.27
     7      Brian Carran                     Sherwood  AR                34      1 M 30-34            5:31/M      17:06.40
     8      Hunter Apel                      Alexander  AR               16      2 M 15-19            5:32/M      17:08.80
     9      Nathaniel Lewellen               Paron  AR                   31      2 M 30-34            5:33/M      17:13.35
     10     Oscar Smith                      Alexander  AR               17      3 M 15-19            5:35/M      17:17.73
     11     Nathaniel Smith                  Alexander  AR               52      1 M 50-54            5:36/M      17:21.67
     12     Bradley Newcomb                  Bryant  AR                  45      1 M 45-49            5:39/M      17:30.42
     13     Colby Roberts                    Bryant  AR                  26      1 M 25-29            5:40/M      17:34.12
     14     Thomas Kleman                    Temperance  MI              56      1 M 55-59            5:46/M      17:52.88
     15     Chris Hall                       Alexander  AR               37      1 M 35-39            5:46/M      17:54.06
     16     Peter Carpenter                  Ottawa  Canada              54      2 M 50-54            5:47/M      17:56.94
     17     James Barnes                     Little Rock  AR             46      2 M 45-49            5:47/M      17:57.40
     18     Donnie Watkins                   Benton  AR                  18      4 M 15-19            5:50/M      18:04.65
     19     Alex Goodrich                    Conway  AR                  16      5 M 15-19            5:53/M      18:14.53
     20     Michael Stephens                 Malvern  AR                 48      3 M 45-49            5:53/M      18:14.79
     21     Taylor Dugan                     Little Rock  AR             32      3 M 30-34            5:54/M      18:17.69
     22     Luke Vance                       Benton  AR                  24      1 M 20-24            5:55/M      18:19.71
     23     Thomas Hunter Hatcher            Alexander  AR               28      2 M 25-29            5:57/M      18:27.23
     24     Scott Shrier                     Valdosta  GA                40      2 M 40-44            5:59/M      18:32.54
     25     Brantley Jarrell                 Bismarck  AR                21      2 M 20-24            5:59/M      18:33.48
     26     Blake Ward                       Alexander  AR               13      2 M 10-14            6:00/M      18:36.22
     27     Beau Wright                      Benton  AR                  13      3 M 10-14            6:01/M      18:39.76
     28     Chris Morgan                     Bryant  AR                  16      6 M 15-19            6:02/M      18:43.45
     29     Chris Wilcher                    Alexander  AR               30      4 M 30-34            6:05/M      18:53.94
     30     Adam Whaley                      Bryant  AR                  14      4 M 10-14            6:09/M      19:03.34
     31     Michael Storey                   Benton  AR                  42      3 M 40-44            6:09/M      19:03.63
     32     Leny Baker                       Malvern  AR                 48      4 M 45-49            6:10/M      19:08.57
     33     Blake Covert                     Benton  AR                  11      5 M 10-14            6:12/M      19:14.81
     34     Steve Ashley                     Benton  AR                  31      5 M 30-34            6:14/M      19:18.17
     35     Terry Hogue                      Benton  AR                  51      3 M 50-54            6:15/M      19:22.55
     36     Steve Baxter                     North Little Rock  AR       56      2 M 55-59            6:16/M      19:26.73
     37     Shawn Barlow                     Benton  AR                  43      4 M 40-44            6:18/M      19:31.19
     38     Greg Fairchild                   Maumelle  AR                50      4 M 50-54            6:27/M      19:59.01
     39     Emil Woerner                     Benton  AR                  53      5 M 50-54            6:28/M      20:02.99
     40     Nathan Smith                     Alexander  AR               32      6 M 30-34            6:30/M      20:08.87
     41     Cody Miller                      Alexander  AR               31      7 M 30-34            6:32/M      20:14.58
     42     Clayton Weston                   Bryant  AR                  23      3 M 20-24            6:33/M      20:18.44
     43     Michael Bartholmey               North Little Rock  AR       27      3 M 25-29            6:33/M      20:19.95
     44     Ashton Arnold                    Little Rock  AR             13      6 M 10-14            6:35/M      20:26.18
     45     Chris Attig                      Little Rock  AR             45      5 M 45-49            6:46/M      20:59.65
     46     Ethan Manion                     Benton  AR                  15      7 M 15-19            6:46/M      21:00.22
     47     James Ward                       Alexander  AR               40      5 M 40-44            6:48/M      21:05.49
     48     Ethan Fagan                      Malvern  AR                 17      8 M 15-19            6:49/M      21:08.51
     49     Ken Casady                       Benton  AR                  40      6 M 40-44            6:50/M      21:10.21
     50     Jack Rosnermanz                  Benton  AR                  13      7 M 10-14            6:51/M      21:13.08
     51     Charles Moulton                  Benton  AR                  55      3 M 55-59            6:52/M      21:18.64
     52     Parker Adams                     Bryant  AR                  11      8 M 10-14            6:54/M      21:24.26
     53     Zac Harris                       North Little Rock  AR       26      4 M 25-29            6:55/M      21:28.64
     54     Asher Cook                       Benton  AR                  8       1 M  1- 9            6:57/M      21:34.23
     55     Joey Zmudzinski                  Cabot  AR                   32      8 M 30-34            7:07/M      22:05.86
     56     James Nolley                     Sherwood  AR                51      6 M 50-54            7:23/M      22:53.55
     57     Joshua Wunderlich                Malvern  AR                 18      9 M 15-19            7:36/M      23:33.38
     58     Reagan Eades                     Jefferson  AR               13      9 M 10-14            7:37/M      23:38.65
     59     Brian Clary                      Little Rock  AR             37      2 M 35-39            7:47/M      24:08.44
     60     Marshall Ellis                   Hot Springs  AR             14      10 M 10-14           8:34/M      26:34.35
     61     Jesse Gilliam                    Bryant  AR                  28      5 M 25-29            8:37/M      26:42.97
     62     Robert Knott                     Hot Springs  AR             30      9 M 30-34            8:44/M      27:03.36
     63     Cody Null                        Little Rock  AR             28      6 M 25-29            8:52/M      27:30.09
     64     Randy Heath                      Benton  AR                  45      6 M 45-49            8:53/M      27:31.01
     65     Carter Ward                      Alexander  AR               12      11 M 10-14           8:56/M      27:41.68
     66     Mason Toms                       North Little Rock  AR       33      10 M 30-34           8:57/M      27:46.21
     67     Chris Jones                      Bryant  AR                  34      11 M 30-34           9:01/M      27:56.97
     68     Noah Tull                        Benton  AR                  18      10 M 15-19           9:07/M      28:17.53
     69     Christopher Dickie               Bryant  AR                  34      12 M 30-34           9:09/M      28:23.76
     70     Brandon Cooper                   Russellville  AR            39      3 M 35-39            9:10/M      28:24.97
     71     Bo Baxley                        Benton  AR                  24      4 M 20-24            9:12/M      28:30.24
     72     Jordan Ashley                    Benton  AR                  11      12 M 10-14           9:12/M      28:31.23
     73     Dwayne Page                      Benton  AR                  38      4 M 35-39            9:12/M      28:32.29
     74     Ron Martin                       Camden  AR                  64      1 M 60-64            9:20/M      28:55.72
     75     Tim Ellis                        Hot Springs  AR             43      7 M 40-44            9:24/M      29:07.77
     76     Eddie Mollette                   Maumelle  AR                40      8 M 40-44            9:25/M      29:12.78
     77     Tom Baxley                       Benton  AR                  55      4 M 55-59            9:27/M      29:18.00
     78     Zach Gibbins                     Benton  AR                  33      13 M 30-34           9:28/M      29:22.82
     79     Ben Still                        Mount Ida  AR               56      5 M 55-59            9:29/M      29:24.43
     80     Landon Parker                    Bryant  AR                  26      7 M 25-29            9:30/M      29:27.55
     81     Tyler Dixon                      Benton  AR                  10      13 M 10-14           9:34/M      29:39.19
     82     Matt Stacy                       Bauxite  AR                 47      7 M 45-49            9:36/M      29:47.67
     83     Jake Goheen                      Benton  AR                  44      9 M 40-44            9:38/M      29:53.66
     84     David Reynolds                   Benton  AR                  45      8 M 45-49            9:40/M      29:58.49
     85     Jared Dixon                      Benton  AR                  37      5 M 35-39            9:45/M      30:14.34
     86     Andrew Tilley                    Benton  AR                  26      8 M 25-29            9:50/M      30:28.91
     87     Richard Sample                   Benton  AR                  67      1 M 65-69            9:52/M      30:34.69
     88     Caden Minton                     Benton  AR                  9       2 M  1- 9            9:52/M      30:35.97
     89     Randy Robinson                   Alexander  AR               48      9 M 45-49            9:56/M      30:47.41
     90     John Bubbus                      Bauxite  AR                 35      6 M 35-39            9:58/M      30:53.13
     91     David Dawson                     Benton  AR                  64      2 M 60-64            9:58/M      30:53.59
     92     Danny Arballo                    Sherwood  AR                41      10 M 40-44           9:59/M      30:57.20
     93     Justin Manning                   Hensley  AR                 34      14 M 30-34           9:59/M      30:57.87
     94     Sean Kennedy                     Pearcy  AR                  44      11 M 40-44          10:05/M      31:15.44
     95     Chance Clifton                   Benton  AR                  29      9 M 25-29           10:07/M      31:23.74
     96     Kevin Burns                      Benton  AR                  41      12 M 40-44          10:13/M      31:41.32
     97     Jimmie Youberry                  Bryant  AR                  21      5 M 20-24           10:14/M      31:42.78
     98     Kurt Tull                        Benton  AR                  45      10 M 45-49          10:16/M      31:50.24
     99     Dale Gillersh                    Little Rock  AR                     1 M  0- 0           10:26/M      32:21.23
    100     Josh Brumley                     Benton  AR                  12      14 M 10-14          10:28/M      32:27.56
    101     Tommy McClain                    Benton  AR                  70      1 M 70-74           10:32/M      32:38.31
    102     Joe Zuber                        Benton  AR                  31      15 M 30-34          10:35/M      32:49.23
    103     Justin Bethel                    Benton  AR                  50      7 M 50-54           10:37/M      32:54.31
    104     Chris Alt                        Alexander  AR               36      7 M 35-39           10:45/M      33:18.04
    105     Sam Hutson                       Benton  AR                  36      8 M 35-39           10:48/M      33:28.73
    106     Joe Hester                       Benton  AR                  39      9 M 35-39           10:52/M      33:40.80
    107     Michael Hill                     Malvern  AR                 48      11 M 45-49          11:01/M      34:09.59
    108     Eric Shelnut                     Benton  AR                  49      12 M 45-49          11:07/M      34:27.17
    109     Chris Diaz                       Bryant  AR                  25      10 M 25-29          11:19/M      35:06.85
    110     Jackson Stacy                    Bauxite  AR                 7       3 M  1- 9           11:26/M      35:27.17
    111     Ray Sebren                       Malvern  AR                 62      3 M 60-64           11:30/M      35:38.37
    112     Jordan Duvall                    Enfield  NC                 19      11 M 15-19          11:32/M      35:45.18
    113     Darren Adams                     Jonesboro  AR               43      13 M 40-44          11:33/M      35:49.83
    114     Ray Chaney                       Malvern  AR                 34      16 M 30-34          11:36/M      35:59.26
    115     Paul Easter                      Camden  AR                  56      6 M 55-59           11:41/M      36:12.51
    116     Nathan Harris                    Bigelow  AR                 41      14 M 40-44          11:41/M      36:14.42
    117     Jaxon Taylor                     Benton  AR                  11      15 M 10-14          11:44/M      36:23.85
    118     William Burke                    Hot Springs  AR             60      4 M 60-64           11:48/M      36:34.92
    119     Duncan Covert                    Benton  AR                  15      12 M 15-19          11:56/M      36:59.55
    120     Noah Wallace                     Benton  AR                  16      13 M 15-19          11:56/M      36:59.71
    121     Jose Martinez-Carbajal           Little Rock  AR             42      15 M 40-44          11:58/M      37:06.61
    122     Russ Johnson                     Hensley  AR                 44      16 M 40-44          12:00/M      37:12.12
    123     Wayne Brewer                     Mabelvale  AR               61      5 M 60-64           12:05/M      37:26.89
    124     Dylan Ragan                      Bryant  AR                  22      6 M 20-24           12:12/M      37:50.62
    125     Richard Gladden                  Hot Springs  AR             82      1 M 80-99           12:24/M      38:26.27
    126     Allen Scott                      Bryant  AR                  54      8 M 50-54           12:31/M      38:48.45
    127     Jude Cochran                     Columbia  MO                7       4 M  1- 9           12:35/M      39:00.17
    128     Evan Carter                      Benton  AR                  8       5 M  1- 9           12:47/M      39:38.66
    129     Art Ritter                       Bryant  AR                  73      2 M 70-74           12:56/M      40:06.11
    130     Jackson Cook                     Benton  AR                  10      16 M 10-14          12:58/M      40:11.85
    131     David Samuel                     Mount Ida  AR               73      3 M 70-74           13:00/M      40:17.13
    132     Grady Fagan                      Malvern  AR                 47      13 M 45-49          13:12/M      40:55.54
    133     Bob Trautman                     Benton  AR                  67      2 M 65-69           13:12/M      40:56.39
    134     David Weston                     Benton  AR                  50      9 M 50-54           14:02/M      43:30.50
    135     Coby Logan                       Little Rock  AR             44      17 M 40-44          14:13/M      44:05.65
    136     Justin Reddin                    Benton  AR                  10      17 M 10-14          14:18/M      44:21.27
    137     Dave Thomas                      Benton  AR                  47      14 M 45-49          14:19/M      44:22.77
    138     Chad VanSkiver                   Benton  AR                  31      17 M 30-34          14:19/M      44:24.39
    139     Andrews Brister                  Hot Springs  AR             15      14 M 15-19          14:23/M      44:34.71
    140     Tate Ashcraft                    Benton  AR                  13      18 M 10-14          14:24/M      44:38.19
    141     Eric O'Connor                    North Little Rock  AR       29      11 M 25-29          14:41/M      45:32.75
    142     Lance Crook                      Benton  AR                  52      10 M 50-54          14:43/M      45:36.78
    143     Anthony Natale                   Benton  AR                  32      18 M 30-34          14:52/M      46:04.02
    144     Bubba Vance                      Little Rock  AR             58      7 M 55-59           15:00/M      46:29.84
    145     Scott Parker                     Benton  AR                  52      11 M 50-54          15:00/M      46:30.13
    146     TJ Holmes                        Bryant  AR                  46      15 M 45-49          15:06/M      46:50.45
    147     Shad Kesterson                   Bryant  AR                  35      10 M 35-39          15:10/M      47:02.48
    148     Tom Avery                        Bryant  AR                  54      12 M 50-54          15:18/M      47:26.87
    149     Deshanno James                   Benton  AR                  32      19 M 30-34          15:20/M      47:31.94
    150     Hunter Harrison                  Benton  AR                  17      15 M 15-19          15:38/M      48:29.95
    151     Quenton Cooper                   Arkadelphia  AR             70      4 M 70-74           15:57/M      49:26.88
    152     Tony Geurin                      Benton  AR                  47      16 M 45-49          16:08/M      50:00.40
    153     Conner Smith                     Benton  AR                  21      7 M 20-24           16:19/M      50:34.29
    154     Patrick Patton                   Alexander  AR               50      13 M 50-54          16:40/M      51:40.85
    155     Austin DeLee                     Hot Springs  AR             5       6 M  1- 9           16:42/M      51:45.60
    156     Troy Dixon                       Benton  AR                          2 M  0- 0           16:52/M      52:16.65
    157     Mike Wickline                    Benton  AR                  52      14 M 50-54          16:52/M      52:17.10
    158     Greg Rapier                      Benton  AR                  58      8 M 55-59           16:52/M      52:17.56
    159     Kevin Smith                      Benton  AR                  54      15 M 50-54          17:00/M      52:41.88
    160     Danny Harris                     Bryant  AR                  69      3 M 65-69           17:15/M      53:29.41
    161     Adam DeLee                       Hot Springs  AR             37      11 M 35-39          17:21/M      53:47.94
    162     Jace Rowland                     Bryant  AR                  25      12 M 25-29          18:03/M      55:56.38
    163     Chris Esch                       Benton  AR                  47      17 M 45-49          18:04/M      55:59.11
    164     Kaiden Tull                      Benton  AR                  9       7 M  1- 9           18:15/M      56:33.50
    165     Justin Jackson                   Benton  AR                  23      8 M 20-24           18:15/M      56:34.53
    166     Caleb Henderson                  Little Rock  AR             15      16 M 15-19          18:18/M      56:43.93
    167     Shawn Honda                      Benton  AR                  46      18 M 45-49          19:28/M    1:00:21.43
    168     Matthew Miller                   Maumelle  AR                43      18 M 40-44          19:58/M    1:01:55.33
    169     Josh Farmer                      Bryant  AR                  34      20 M 30-34          20:18/M    1:02:55.51
    170     Dyer Custer                      Benton  AR                  73      5 M 70-74           21:26/M    1:06:28.52