Bike And Hike For ALS
North Little Rock, AR
-- August 27, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Biker-Hiker Finishers    City                             Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    Kris French              Little Rock  AR                      3:49/M     2:17:06.04       2:17:09.59
    2    Eric Edgar               Sand Springs  OK                     3:49/M     2:17:10.43       2:17:15.42
    3    Steve Appleton           Little Rock  AR                      3:59/M     2:23:08.32       2:23:23.56
    4    Kirk Grynwald            Little Rock  AR                      4:01/M     2:24:44.40       2:24:47.84
    5    Lindsay Petruk           Little Rock  AR                      4:16/M     2:33:19.92       2:33:26.89
    6    Chad Crank               Little Rock  AR                      4:18/M     2:34:59.04       2:35:08.25
    7    Don Deems                Little Rock  AR                      4:21/M     2:36:24.00       2:36:31.16
    8    Mason Seelinger          Maumelle  AR                         4:22/M     2:37:20.10       2:37:41.76
    9    Sean Coughlan            Little Rock  AR                      4:23/M     2:38:03.91       2:38:37.56
   10    Bill Dillard             Little Rock  AR                      4:24/M     2:38:18.24       2:38:34.64
   11    Tammy Helmich            Roland  AR                           4:25/M     2:38:47.28       2:38:57.98
   12    Michele Pusifoy          Little Rock  AR                      4:25/M     2:38:58.24       2:39:11.37
   13    Darin Hoover             Little Rock  AR                      4:25/M     2:39:06.72       2:39:23.94
   14    Joey Lamb                Little Rock  AR                      4:32/M     2:43:06.61       2:43:11.04
   15    Geoff Thompson           Maumelle  AR                         4:33/M     2:43:48.69       2:44:06.73
   16    Ramiro Perez             Little Rock  AR                      4:33/M     2:43:58.01       2:44:23.66
   17    Christian Sterka         Conway  AR                           4:38/M     2:46:53.53       2:47:14.47
   18    Bill Wilson              Little Rock  AR                      4:41/M     2:48:24.28       2:48:36.19
   19    Frank Lawrence           Little Rock  AR                      4:41/M     2:48:38.92       2:48:53.90
   20    Brent Stidey             Little Rock  AR                      4:41/M     2:48:44.16       2:48:53.77
   21    Tiago Lewis                                                   4:44/M     2:50:40.88       2:50:53.57
   22    John Gaston              Roland  AR                           4:51/M     2:54:51.04       2:55:02.44
   23    Brian Mauta              Sand Springs  OK                     4:54/M     2:56:27.19       2:56:32.69
   24    Eric Godwin              Maumelle  AR                         4:57/M     2:58:26.34       2:58:33.00
   25    Phil Pusifoy             Little Rock  AR                      5:03/M     3:01:58.73       3:02:12.60
   26    Braden Leonard           Cabot  AR                            5:04/M     3:02:18.26       3:05:13.81
   27    Nathan Henton            Searcy  AR                           5:06/M     3:03:21.32       3:03:30.43
   28    Lucas Lloyd              Little Rock  AR                      5:06/M     3:03:40.32       3:03:46.93
   29    John Lloyd               Little Rock  AR                      5:11/M     3:06:36.34       3:06:44.49
   30    William Henry            Paron  AR                            5:18/M     3:10:51.90       3:11:09.53
   31    Jay Meador               Little Rock  AR                      5:20/M     3:11:46.48       3:12:11.39
   32    Brian Bratcher           Little Rock  AR                      5:21/M     3:12:22.59       3:12:49.02
   33    Michael Kennedy          Little Rock  AR                      5:21/M     3:12:24.13       3:12:48.91
   34    Steven Morey             Little Rock  AR                      5:23/M     3:13:32.31       3:13:45.75
   35    Kim Eskola               Alexander  AR                        5:26/M     3:15:35.53       3:15:45.24
   36    Tony Burnett             North Little Rock  AR                5:34/M     3:20:16.12       3:20:34.97
   37    Dan Sobkoviak            Maumelle  AR                         5:35/M     3:20:44.52       3:21:20.67
   38    Jamie Dempsey            Little Rock  AR                      5:36/M     3:21:20.49       3:21:36.48
   39    Matt Dempsey             Little Rock  AR                      5:36/M     3:21:21.75       3:21:36.41
   40    Alicia Atchley           Mabelvale  AR                        5:38/M     3:22:35.95       3:22:52.05
   41    Courtney Little          Little Rock  AR                      5:39/M     3:23:29.00       3:23:51.91
   42    Chris Little             Fayetteville  AR                     5:39/M     3:23:34.94       3:23:58.32
   43    Darryl McCauley          North Little Rock  AR                5:42/M     3:24:59.70       3:25:08.40
   44    David Derosa             Conway  AR                           5:46/M     3:27:18.49       3:27:26.08
   45    Amanda Bachman           Memphis  TN                          5:47/M     3:28:19.51       3:28:27.95
   46    Ben Barker               Little Rock  AR                      5:51/M     3:30:46.43       3:31:32.13
   47    Stephen Benney           North Little Rock  AR                5:51/M     3:30:52.00       3:31:13.82
   48    Jesse Ford               Maumelle  AR                         5:52/M     3:31:05.42       3:31:51.33
   49    Cheryl Hicks             North Little Rock  AR                5:54/M     3:32:13.64       3:32:44.04
   50    Kim Lucas                Camden  AR                           5:54/M     3:32:13.85       3:32:44.05
   51    Gene Whisenhunt          Little Rock  AR                      5:55/M     3:32:49.37       3:32:55.56
   52    Scott Hollinger          Prattsville  AR                      5:59/M     3:35:18.20       3:35:44.39
   53    Evelyn Cathcart          Alexander  AR                        6:00/M     3:35:59.34       3:36:19.14
   54    Steven Williams          Prattsville  AR                      6:03/M     3:37:53.96       3:38:25.52
   55    James Bienvenu           Little Rock  AR                      6:05/M     3:38:59.87       3:39:39.14
   56    Jason Mann               Little Rock  AR                      6:06/M     3:39:24.75       3:39:42.28
   57    Tim Burson               Paron  AR                            6:06/M     3:39:36.15       3:39:42.39
   58    Philip Moorchoun         Redfield  AR                         6:06/M     3:39:36.90       3:40:19.22
   59    Kayla Applegate          Maumelle  AR                         6:10/M     3:41:44.14       3:42:27.64
   60    Brandy Darcey            Maumelle  AR                         6:10/M     3:41:45.35       3:42:28.18
   61    Terry Carter             Maumelle  AR                         6:10/M     3:41:45.72       3:42:28.87
   62    Wendy Kelley             Maumelle  AR                         6:10/M     3:41:46.06       3:42:27.98
   63    Melissa Hendricks        Little Rock  AR                      6:11/M     3:42:28.65       3:42:28.65
   64    Frank Kelly              Little Rock  AR                      6:23/M     3:49:34.52       3:49:37.97
   65    Mason Thomas             Camden  AR                           6:24/M     3:50:12.63       3:51:43.69
   66    Susan Garrett            Little Rock  AR                      6:32/M     3:55:21.94       3:56:03.77
   67    Daniel Yeatts            North Little Rock  AR                6:34/M     3:56:34.43       3:57:27.36
   68    Jeremy Yeatts            Little Rock  AR                      6:34/M     3:56:34.53       3:57:27.26
   69    Gevvanii Giva            Sherwood  AR                         6:36/M     3:57:34.03       3:58:48.94
   70    Mark Rigman              Cabot  AR                            6:36/M     3:57:34.70       3:58:49.41
   71    Kathre Cheek             Benton  AR                           6:42/M     4:01:11.65       4:01:44.10
   72    Jason Herbold            Sherwood  AR                         6:42/M     4:01:29.89       4:01:58.25
   73    Chris McKibben           Sherwood  AR                         6:43/M     4:01:31.30       4:01:58.37
   74    Shannon Holman           Lonoke  AR                           6:44/M     4:02:21.23       4:02:42.36
   75    Stephanie Bevis          Scott  AR                            6:44/M     4:02:21.59       4:02:41.70
   76    Danny Copley             Little Rock  AR                      6:48/M     4:05:01.18       4:06:46.87
   77    Tom Bozzay               Little Rock  AR                      6:48/M     4:05:01.32       4:06:46.55
   78    Debbie Wright            Benton  AR                           6:48/M     4:05:01.89       4:05:34.72
   79    Tim Vahsholtz            North Little Rock  AR                6:57/M     4:10:10.12       4:10:37.39
   80    Susan Blair              Little Rock  AR                      6:59/M     4:11:24.71       4:12:03.00
   81    Elise Breitweiser        Little Rock  AR                      7:02/M     4:13:13.95       4:16:10.60
   82    Blake Leonard            Cabot  AR                            7:02/M     4:13:15.39       4:16:11.31
   83    Mary Heller              Little Rock  AR                      7:04/M     4:14:25.47       4:14:47.58
   84    Chris Heller             Little Rock  AR                      7:04/M     4:14:27.92       4:14:48.27
   85    Pamala Stehle            Little Rock  AR                      7:16/M     4:21:46.89       4:21:58.05
   86    Kathy Gun                                                     7:18/M     4:22:56.08       4:23:35.13
   87    Anna Hubbard             Little Rock  AR                      7:18/M     4:22:57.23       4:23:36.74
   88    Wendy Rollins            Little Rock  AR                      7:24/M     4:26:39.04       4:27:15.53
   89    Kristen Sterba           Little Rock  AR                      7:24/M     4:26:39.11       4:27:16.66
   90    Tom Singleton            Maumelle  AR                         7:24/M     4:26:40.48       4:27:16.88
   91    Scott Lewis              Springdale  AR                       7:27/M     4:27:54.19       4:28:29.10
   92    Henry Meoor              Little Rock  AR                      7:27/M     4:27:54.59       4:28:29.34
   93    Eyad Abochale            Little Rock  AR                      7:32/M     4:31:24.33       4:31:39.49
   94    Laura Dowling            Little Rock  AR                      7:36/M     4:33:22.10       4:33:56.05
   95    Tim Cullem               North Little Rock  AR                7:44/M     4:38:29.70       4:38:52.81
   96    Chris Kemp               Sherwood  AR                         8:08/M     4:52:35.51       4:53:00.63
   97    J.d. Bridgeforth         White Hall  AR                       8:21/M     5:00:39.86       5:01:11.59
   98    Kim Crawford             White Hall  AR                       8:21/M     5:00:41.77       5:01:13.25
   99    Guy Patterson            Jonesboro  AR                        8:34/M     5:08:22.52       5:09:46.59
   100   Jennifer Freyman         Little Rock  AR                      8:34/M     5:08:24.63       5:09:46.60
   101   Tom Avery                Bryant  AR                           8:47/M     5:16:04.77       5:18:34.63
   102   Shatrina Williams        North Little Rock  AR                8:50/M     5:17:44.47       5:18:26.26
   103   Joe Grider               Pocahontas  AR                       8:50/M     5:18:03.15       5:18:27.29
   104   Bobette Leggett          Little Rock  AR                      8:54/M     5:20:41.25       5:20:59.54
   105   Therese Bymers           Bryant  AR                           8:55/M     5:20:43.49       5:20:59.19
   106   Chris Schaffhauser       North Little Rock  AR                8:55/M     5:20:46.68       5:20:59.40
   107   Jimmy Helmick            Roland  AR                           9:00/M     5:23:43.34       5:24:02.37
   108   Liz Hubbard              Little Rock  AR                      9:03/M     5:25:40.51       5:25:57.82
   109   Adam Antkowick           Little Rock  AR                      9:43/M     5:50:05.25       6:04:15.59
==============================================================================================================
  Place  Bikers Only Finishers    City                             Total Pace      Chip Time         Gun Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    Caleb Critz              Little Rock  AR                      3:57/M     2:06:14.44       2:06:33.56
    2    John Rainwater           Little Rock  AR                      3:57/M     2:06:34.00       2:06:34.00
    3    Casey Beard              Little Rock  AR                      4:17/M     2:17:05.64       2:17:34.18