ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 2, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners              City                           Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Kaitlin Bounds              Russellville  AR                25         1 Top 3           5:46/M       17:52.15
     2     Carli Langley               Little Rock  AR                 24         2 Top 3           6:17/M       19:30.45
     3     Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                 34         3 Top 3           6:29/M       20:06.02
     4     Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                    36        1 F 35-39          6:41/M       20:43.08
     5     Mackenzie Epperson          Russellville  AR                13        1 F 10-14          6:45/M       20:56.70
     6     Joanna White                Searcy  AR                      15        1 F 15-19          7:02/M       21:49.74
     7     Abigail White               Searcy  AR                      13        2 F 10-14          7:08/M       22:08.36
     8     Kayla Rose                  North Little Rock  AR           29        1 F 25-29          7:13/M       22:22.59
     9     Tammy Helmick               Little Rock  AR                 56        1 Masters          7:15/M       22:30.01
    10     Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR           51        2 Masters          7:22/M       22:51.38
    11     Brandie Cannady             Batesville  AR                  37        2 F 35-39          7:28/M       23:10.36
    12     Betsy Tucker                Batesville  AR                  61        3 Masters          7:35/M       23:29.87
    13     Kelsey Walker               Russellville  AR                32        1 F 30-34          7:35/M       23:30.39
    14     Sarah Stashuk               Little Rock  AR                 38        3 F 35-39          7:41/M       23:49.52
    15     Amy Houston                 Little Rock  AR                 26        2 F 25-29          7:45/M       24:01.29
    16     Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                  46        1 F 45-49          7:53/M       24:25.41
    17     Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                      45        2 F 45-49          8:00/M       24:48.06
    18     Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                 36        4 F 35-39          8:03/M       24:56.53
    19     Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                      63        1 GMaster          8:06/M       25:08.49
    20     Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                  37        5 F 35-39          8:13/M       25:28.90
    21     Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                      48        3 F 45-49          8:16/M       25:37.35
    22     Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                       29        3 F 25-29          8:21/M       25:52.26
    23     Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                   50        2 GMaster          8:27/M       26:12.24
    24     Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                      25        4 F 25-29          8:35/M       26:36.05
    25     Sarah Crawford              Maumelle  AR                    35        6 F 35-39          8:37/M       26:43.11
    26     Nhi Shirley                 Little Rock  AR                 30        2 F 30-34          8:54/M       27:34.80
    27     Lisa Pence                  Mabelvale  AR                   51        3 GMaster          8:57/M       27:46.40
    28     Autumn Massanelli           Hot Springs  AR                 25        5 F 25-29          8:59/M       27:52.84
    29     Shelly Mollette             Maumelle  AR                    38        7 F 35-39          8:59/M       27:52.95
    30     Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                       44        1 F 40-44          9:01/M       27:56.40
    31     Leah Burks                  Conway  AR                      33        3 F 30-34          9:08/M       28:20.57
    32     Catherine Comerford         Conway  AR                      24        1 F 20-24          9:08/M       28:20.75
    33     Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                      27        6 F 25-29          9:09/M       28:21.04
    34     Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                 58        1 F 55-59          9:23/M       29:04.68
    35     Stasia Myers                Little Rock  AR                 43        2 F 40-44          9:24/M       29:07.21
    36     Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                   35        8 F 35-39          9:28/M       29:20.74
    37     Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                      38        9 F 35-39          9:31/M       29:29.34
    38     Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                    67        1 Seniors          9:34/M       29:40.82
    39     Rachel Thurman              Cabot  AR                       39       10 F 35-39          9:40/M       29:57.38
    40     Daniella Napolitano         Little Rock  AR                 27        7 F 25-29          9:44/M       30:09.11
    41     Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                       53        1 F 50-54          9:44/M       30:09.50
    42     Sarah Pleas                 Conway  AR                      31        4 F 30-34          9:44/M       30:10.26
    43     Amanda Smith                Benton  AR                      43        3 F 40-44          9:45/M       30:12.35
    44     Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                 57        2 F 55-59          9:45/M       30:12.43
    45     Aubrey Hoult                Maumelle  AR                    32        5 F 30-34         10:04/M       31:11.20
    46     Elizabeth Sullivan          Little Rock  AR                 35       11 F 35-39         10:09/M       31:28.74
    47     Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                46        4 F 45-49         10:25/M       32:18.98
    48     Missy Grande                Ward  AR                        49        5 F 45-49         10:29/M       32:31.07
    49     Heather Simon               Locust Grove  GA                48        6 F 45-49         10:54/M       33:47.47
    50     Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                      54        2 F 50-54         11:11/M       34:39.76
    51     Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                 53        3 F 50-54         11:16/M       34:57.50
    52     Ashley Matthews             North Little Rock  AR           35       12 F 35-39         11:19/M       35:05.99
    53     Rebecca Bir                 North Little Rock  AR           55        3 F 55-59         11:24/M       35:21.60
    54     Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                       71        2 Seniors         11:27/M       35:30.85
    55     Anna Marie Williams         North Little Rock  AR           11        3 F 10-14         11:32/M       35:44.96
    56     Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                    52        4 F 50-54         11:34/M       35:52.66
    57     Christy Brooks              London  AR                      55        4 F 55-59         11:45/M       36:26.19
    58     Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR           55        5 F 55-59         11:47/M       36:33.79
    59     Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                     40        4 F 40-44         11:53/M       36:49.38
    60     Cherie Aday                 Russellville  AR                52        5 F 50-54         11:54/M       36:52.45
    61     Denise Robertson            Atkins  AR                      46        7 F 45-49         11:54/M       36:52.95
    62     Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                       48        8 F 45-49         11:58/M       37:07.66
    63     Renee Brock                 Conway  AR                      29        8 F 25-29         11:59/M       37:09.07
    64     Krystal Quetant             Jacksonville  AR                32        6 F 30-34         11:59/M       37:10.27
    65     Madison Taylor              Searcy  AR                      14        4 F 10-14         12:12/M       37:48.83
    66     Leigh Anne Hawthorne        Searcy  AR                      49        9 F 45-49         12:12/M       37:49.36
    67     Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR           55        6 F 55-59         12:18/M       38:07.83
    68     Jessica Walker              Sherwood  AR                    32        7 F 30-34         12:22/M       38:21.17
    69     Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                64        3 Seniors         12:30/M       38:44.44
    70     Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                     50        6 F 50-54         12:45/M       39:30.95
    71     Lynne Gunther               Sherwood  AR                    57        7 F 55-59         12:45/M       39:31.77
    72     J'Lexa Hays                 Russellville  AR                9         1 F  1- 9         13:12/M       40:54.63
    73     Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR                 74        1 F 70-74         13:15/M       41:04.71
    74     Lydia Lee                   Little Rock  AR                 58        8 F 55-59         13:18/M       41:13.54
    75     Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                      48       10 F 45-49         13:24/M       41:32.26
    76     Linda Panique               Russellville  AR                61        1 F 60-64         13:51/M       42:57.09
    77     Mary Lynne Hawkins          Pottsville  AR                  55        9 F 55-59         13:51/M       42:57.59
    78     Frances Barger              North Little Rock  AR           83        1 F 80-99         13:58/M       43:18.13
    79     Judy Thornton               London  AR                      67        1 F 65-69         14:01/M       43:26.55
    80     Dwanna Horton               Conway  AR                      53        7 F 50-54         14:06/M       43:44.81
    81     Christine Kirkland          Pottsville  AR                  52        8 F 50-54         14:15/M       44:11.94
    82     Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR           63        2 F 60-64         15:43/M       48:44.97
    83     Rebecca McGraw              Conway  AR                      48       11 F 45-49         16:38/M       51:35.95
    84     Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                      67        2 F 65-69         16:42/M       51:47.92
    85     Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR           41        5 F 40-44         16:43/M       51:48.55
    86     Lori Lemley                 Conway  AR                      47       12 F 45-49         16:43/M       51:48.57
    87     Jo Ann Hamilton             Dardanelle  AR                  63        3 F 60-64         16:52/M       52:16.46
    88     Sharon Frost                Russellville  AR                74        2 F 70-74         16:52/M       52:16.68
    89     Linda House                 Little Rock  AR                 68        3 F 65-69         16:53/M       52:19.85
    90     Jennifer Bannon             Conway  AR                      46       13 F 45-49         17:58/M       55:43.94
    91     Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                      31        8 F 30-34         18:05/M       56:03.81
==========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                City                           Age     Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                    39         1 Top 3           5:21/M       16:35.08
     2     Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                 37         2 Top 3           5:30/M       17:03.60
     3     Homer Mason                 Witts Springs  AR               30         3 Top 3           5:42/M       17:41.25
     4     Nathan Smith                Alexander  AR                   32        1 M 30-34          5:52/M       18:11.54
     5     Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                 46        1 Masters          5:52/M       18:12.09
     6     Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                  38        1 M 35-39          5:59/M       18:33.67
     7     Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                    32        2 M 30-34          6:04/M       18:48.77
     8     Scott Sander                Little Rock  AR                 48        2 Masters          6:05/M       18:50.36
     9     Tyler Shirley               Little Rock  AR                 28        1 M 25-29          6:07/M       18:59.74
    10     Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                 33        3 M 30-34          6:15/M       19:21.93
    11     Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                 41        3 Masters          6:15/M       19:24.02
    12     Michael Witt                Dardanelle  AR                  49        1 M 45-49          6:17/M       19:29.62
    13     Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                 52        1 GMaster          6:18/M       19:31.12
    14     Billy Plante                Bryant  AR                      49        2 M 45-49          6:22/M       19:45.25
    15     Collin Massanelli           Hot Springs  AR                 25        2 M 25-29          6:24/M       19:49.23
    16     Justin Mayes                Searcy  AR                      15        1 M 15-19          6:28/M       20:04.42
    17     Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                 60        2 GMaster          6:33/M       20:19.39
    18     Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                 32        4 M 30-34          6:38/M       20:33.66
    19     Daniel Sanderson            Clarksville  AR                 13        1 M 10-14          6:39/M       20:38.17
    20     Dj Walker                   Sherwood  AR                    37        2 M 35-39          6:40/M       20:39.78
    21     Mark Lacey                  Little Rock  AR                 52        3 GMaster          6:41/M       20:44.81
    22     Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                    38        3 M 35-39          6:42/M       20:46.71
    23     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR             56        1 M 55-59          6:42/M       20:47.06
    24     Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR           42        1 M 40-44          6:43/M       20:48.86
    25     Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                       40        2 M 40-44          6:43/M       20:50.68
    26     Don Still                   Hope  AR                        61        1 Seniors          6:44/M       20:53.23
    27     Jaime Cantlon               Huntingtown  MD                 55        2 M 55-59          6:45/M       20:57.41
    28     Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                       51        1 M 50-54          6:49/M       21:08.57
    29     Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                 52        2 M 50-54          6:52/M       21:17.18
    30     Scott Kees                  Benton  AR                      50        3 M 50-54          6:52/M       21:17.77
    31     Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                 61        2 Seniors          6:55/M       21:25.04
    32     Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                    31        5 M 30-34          7:01/M       21:45.72
    33     Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                 49        3 M 45-49          7:01/M       21:46.92
    34     Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                 56        3 M 55-59          7:02/M       21:48.55
    35     Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                       29        3 M 25-29          7:05/M       21:56.67
    36     Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                     45        4 M 45-49          7:05/M       21:59.34
    37     James Moy                   Benton  AR                      46        5 M 45-49          7:10/M       22:14.73
    38     Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                 47        6 M 45-49          7:19/M       22:40.62
    39     Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                 10        2 M 10-14          7:19/M       22:41.64
    40     Pete Tanguay                Conway  AR                      60        3 Seniors          7:21/M       22:46.93
    41     Carl Hanks                  Richardson  TX                  32        6 M 30-34          7:22/M       22:49.27
    42     Steve Baxter                North Little Rock  AR           57        4 M 55-59          7:22/M       22:50.32
    43     Ron Sanders Jr              Little Rock  AR                 52        4 M 50-54          7:22/M       22:51.22
    44     Rodney Declue               North Little Rock  AR           52        5 M 50-54          7:25/M       23:00.69
    45     David McCormick             Dardanelle  AR                  62        1 M 60-64          7:27/M       23:06.02
    46     Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                      52        6 M 50-54          7:27/M       23:07.12
    47     Bradley Myers               Little Rock  AR                 45        7 M 45-49          7:33/M       23:24.94
    48     David Mayes                 Searcy  AR                      54        7 M 50-54          7:40/M       23:45.76
    49     Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                     9         1 M  1- 9          7:40/M       23:47.39
    50     Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR                 45        8 M 45-49          7:41/M       23:50.18
    51     Chris Attig                 Little Rock  AR                 45        9 M 45-49          7:42/M       23:51.95
    52     Barry Eason                 Vilonia  AR                     48       10 M 45-49          7:43/M       23:55.65
    53     Valeriy Lyzogubov           Little Rock  AR                 50        8 M 50-54          7:47/M       24:08.14
    54     Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                    40        3 M 40-44          7:49/M       24:15.91
    55     Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                    62        2 M 60-64          8:01/M       24:52.29
    56     Joseph Berry                Vilonia  AR                     51        9 M 50-54          8:05/M       25:03.47
    57     Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 69        1 M 65-69          8:07/M       25:11.11
    58     Stephen Hollowell           Little Rock  AR                 57        5 M 55-59          8:13/M       25:27.48
    59     Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                     53       10 M 50-54          8:14/M       25:30.39
    60     Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                   11        3 M 10-14          8:20/M       25:51.57
    61     Joel Cannady                Batesville  AR                  64        3 M 60-64          8:25/M       26:05.23
    62     Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                66        2 M 65-69          8:27/M       26:12.88
    63     Ryan Munchel                Cabot  AR                       23        1 M 20-24          8:39/M       26:48.54
    64     Ed McNeal                   Maumelle  AR                    69        3 M 65-69          8:57/M       27:44.12
    65     David Nesmith               Mabelvale  AR                   48       11 M 45-49          8:59/M       27:51.78
    66     Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                    67        4 M 65-69          9:02/M       28:00.09
    67     Nathan Thurman              Cabot  AR                       12        4 M 10-14          9:06/M       28:13.63
    68     Chris Wright                Hensley  AR                     45       12 M 45-49          9:14/M       28:38.47
    69     Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                    70        1 M 70-74          9:21/M       29:00.04
    70     Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                    64        4 M 60-64          9:22/M       29:02.96
    71     Brad Ashford                Maumelle  AR                    54       11 M 50-54          9:23/M       29:04.90
    72     Marthelius Green            Little Rock  AR                 50       12 M 50-54          9:29/M       29:24.33
    73     James Lemley                Conway  AR                      47       13 M 45-49          9:31/M       29:30.66
    74     Eddie Mollette              Maumelle  AR                    40        4 M 40-44          9:38/M       29:52.38
    75     Reta Francisco              Little Rock  AR                 46       14 M 45-49         10:05/M       31:17.56
    76     Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                63        5 M 60-64         10:07/M       31:22.30
    77     Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                46       15 M 45-49         10:08/M       31:24.06
    78     Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR           72        2 M 70-74         10:18/M       31:57.68
    79     Jay Jones                   Leesville  LA                   55        6 M 55-59         10:30/M       32:34.15
    80     Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                   76        1 M 75-79         10:32/M       32:40.44
    81     David Edwards               Morrilton  AR                   40        5 M 40-44         10:51/M       33:38.81
    82     Andew Simon                 Locust Grove  GA                57        7 M 55-59         10:54/M       33:47.53
    83     Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                 68        5 M 65-69         11:18/M       35:01.43
    84     Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR         75        2 M 75-79         11:37/M       36:02.54
    85     Keegan Walker               Sherwood  AR                    4         2 M  1- 9         11:52/M       36:47.52
    86     David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                   74        3 M 70-74         12:44/M       39:28.97
    87     Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                       64        6 M 60-64         14:11/M       43:59.12
    88     Preston Charles             Decatur  GA                     46       16 M 45-49         14:27/M       44:47.58
    89     Herb Swanson                Russellville  AR                78        3 M 75-79         15:38/M       48:27.20
    90     David Walker                North Little Rock  AR           65        6 M 65-69         15:43/M       48:44.61
    91     Conner Millwood             Conway  AR                      9         3 M  1- 9         19:08/M       59:19.58
    92     Marvin Engles               Texarkana  TX                   85        1 M 80-99         19:12/M       59:30.82