Arkansas Runner 2M Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- June 10, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time 
  1                   Kaitlin Bounds            Russellville  AR            25        5:30/M         10:59.94
  2                   Carli Langley             Little Rock  AR             24        5:44/M         11:28.19
  3                   Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                  38        5:54/M         11:47.53

  Male Open Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                38        5:10/M         10:19.74
  2                   Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR             36        5:14/M         10:28.98
  3                   Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR             29        5:27/M         10:54.20

  Female Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jennifer Found            Little Rock  AR             46        6:08/M         12:16.10
  2                   Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                  55        6:59/M         13:57.31
  3                   Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                  48        6:59/M         13:58.34

  Male Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jerry White               Hot Springs  AR             46        5:34/M         11:07.69
  2                   Todd Hink                 Clinton  AR                 47        5:35/M         11:09.73
  3                   Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR             51        5:37/M         11:13.74

  Female Grand Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR       51        7:09/M         14:18.40
  2                   Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR              61        7:10/M         14:20.30
  3                   Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR       57        7:27/M         14:53.77

  Male Grand Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   James Bresette            Clinton  AR                 56        5:50/M         11:39.60
  2                   Gary Taylor               Little Rock  AR             54        5:57/M         11:54.70
  3                   Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR             60        5:59/M         11:57.40

  Female Seniors Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                67        9:16/M         18:32.31
  2                   Susie Pline               Pagosa Springs  CO          65        9:25/M         18:50.42
  3                   Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                   70       10:58/M         21:56.30

  Male Seniors Winners

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Don Still                 Hope  AR                    61        6:40/M         13:19.71
  2                   David McCormick           Dardanelle  AR              62        6:55/M         13:49.02
  3                   Jack Adair                Many  LA                    66        7:11/M         14:22.12

  Female  1 to  9

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Riley Farris              Pangburn  AR                 7        8:25/M         16:49.11
  2                   Anna Stone                Searcy  AR                   9        8:55/M         17:49.28
  3                   Makenzie Baker            Jacksonville  AR             8        9:46/M         19:32.37
  4                   Rebekkah Baker            Jacksonville  AR             6       10:05/M         20:10.89
  5                   Abby Wald                 Bryant  AR                   7       10:10/M         20:19.89
  6                   J'Lexa Hays               Russellville  AR             9       11:15/M         22:30.84
  7                   Lilly Baxter              Cabot  AR                    8       13:32/M         27:03.53
  8                   Novelyn Patrom            Conway  AR                   8       13:39/M         27:18.18

  Male  1 to  9

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Mayson Trantham           Bryant  AR                   9        7:43/M         15:26.61
  2                   Isaac Epperson            Russellville  AR             9       10:05/M         20:10.18
  3                   Ashton Stone              Searcy  AR                   6       11:11/M         22:22.52
  4                   Camden Julian             Malvern  AR                  9       12:20/M         24:39.48
  5                   James Alex McGraw         Conway  AR                   5       16:59/M         33:57.98
  6                   Conner Millwood           Conway  AR                   9       18:05/M         36:10.27

  Female 10 to 14

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Mackenzie Epperson        Russellville  AR            13        6:31/M         13:01.46
  2                   Abigail White             Searcy  AR                  13        6:40/M         13:19.12
  3                   Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                  12        7:16/M         14:31.39
  4                   Mya Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                12        7:49/M         15:38.48
  5                   Rachel Buck               Benton  AR                  14        8:21/M         16:42.44
  6                   Ella Baker                Paron  AR                   14        8:30/M         16:59.91
  7                   Hope Drake                Little Rock  AR             12        8:48/M         17:35.25
  8                   Amelia Still              Mount Ida  AR               14        8:53/M         17:45.21
  9                   Lilly Biggers             Russellville  AR            13        9:45/M         19:29.10
  10                  Emma Somers               Benton  AR                  13        9:59/M         19:57.35
  11                  Anna Marie Williams       North Little Rock  AR       11       10:15/M         20:29.52
  12                  Aubrey Carter             Malvern  AR                 11       10:29/M         20:57.40
  13                  Samantha Riggs            Dover  AR                   14       11:12/M         22:24.57
  14                  Kinsey Garofalo           Benton  AR                  13       11:59/M         23:57.04
  15                  Cali Julian               Malvern  AR                 12       12:20/M         24:39.34

  Male 10 to 14

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Christopher Herrera       Alexander  AR               13        6:25/M         12:49.04
  2                   Johnny Chicas             Bryant  AR                  14        6:25/M         12:50.19
  3                   Daniel Sanderson          Clarksville  AR             12        6:39/M         13:17.89
  4                   Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR             10        7:15/M         14:30.59
  5                   Michael-David Stewart     Alexander  AR               10        7:24/M         14:48.67
  6                   Daniel Barrientos         Bryant  AR                  11        7:27/M         14:53.64
  7                   Blake Ward                Alexander  AR               14        7:40/M         15:20.35
  8                   Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR               10        7:55/M         15:49.60
  9                   Andrew Morse              Benton  AR                  13        7:58/M         15:56.37
  10                  Samuel Krallman           Benton  AR                  13        8:02/M         16:04.02
  11                  Colin Julian              Malvern  AR                 13        8:25/M         16:49.18
  12                  Charley Higgins           Alexander  AR               11        8:26/M         16:52.74
  13                  Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                  11        8:27/M         16:54.30
  14                  Carter Ward               Alexander  AR               12        8:54/M         17:48.98
  15                  Grant Moore               Bryant  AR                  14        9:00/M         18:00.66
  16                  Will Groves               North Little Rock  AR       11        9:12/M         18:24.44
  17                  Nathan Thurman            Cabot  AR                   12        9:53/M         19:45.32
  18                  Nate Allen                Benton  AR                  13       10:11/M         20:21.40
  19                  Drake Riggs               Dover  AR                   10       11:39/M         23:18.43

  Female 15 to 19

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Joanna White              Searcy  AR                  15        6:51/M         13:42.20
  2                   Elizabeth Still           Mount Ida  AR               18        7:40/M         15:19.43
  3                   Allison Morse             Benton  AR                  15        9:07/M         18:14.75
  4                   Madison Lee               Dover  AR                   16       10:47/M         21:33.59

  Male 15 to 19

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jacob Mills               Russellville  AR            16        5:27/M         10:54.54
  2                   Chris Morgan              Bryant  AR                  16        5:50/M         11:39.57
  3                   Gideon Drake              Hot Springs  AR             16        5:53/M         11:46.63
  4                   Cade Scheideman           Little Rock  AR             18        7:13/M         14:26.45
  5                   Oscar Smith               Alexander  AR               17        8:56/M         17:51.46
  6                   Joseph Austin             Conway  AR                  19       21:58/M         43:56.63

  Female 20 to 24

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Kathryn Phillips          Oklahoma City  OK           23        6:15/M         12:30.40
  2                   Erika Nava                Russelville  AR             24        7:06/M         14:12.62
  3                   Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                  24        8:22/M         16:44.65
  4                   Courtney Gay              Benton  AR                  24        8:28/M         16:55.58
  5                   Holly Thompson            Bald Knob  AR               21       10:07/M         20:13.93
  6                   Kate Williams             North Little Rock  AR       21       11:27/M         22:54.19
  7                   Olivia Blackwell          Benton  AR                  23       12:27/M         24:54.89
  8                   Sarah Buck                Benton  AR                  23       13:50/M         27:40.36

  Male 20 to 24

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                   23        6:03/M         12:06.04
  2                   Jack Buck                 Benton  AR                  20        7:26/M         14:51.45
  3                   Nicholls Price            Crossett  AR                21       10:06/M         20:12.53

  Female 25 to 29

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Kayla Rose                North Little Rock  AR       28        6:48/M         13:36.20
  2                   Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR             26        7:18/M         14:36.39
  3                   Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR             26        7:23/M         14:45.00
  4                   Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                   28        7:50/M         15:39.26
  5                   Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                  26        8:39/M         17:18.11
  6                   Daniella Napolitano       Little Rock  AR             26        9:26/M         18:51.17
  7                   Danielle Shook            Benton  AR                  28       10:00/M         20:00.70
  8                   Haylee Reeves             Ward  AR                    28       10:32/M         21:04.07
  9                   Delavin Gilliam           Bryant  AR                  29       11:33/M         23:05.57
  10                  Renee Brock               Conway  AR                  28       11:46/M         23:31.01
  11                  Marlie Kling              Benton  AR                  25       13:43/M         27:25.78

  Male 25 to 29

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                   29        6:34/M         13:08.40

  Female 30 to 34

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR             34        6:23/M         12:46.96
  2                   Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR             32        6:29/M         12:57.96
  3                   Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                30        6:44/M         13:28.63
  4                   Bethany Mooney            North Little Rock  AR       33        7:07/M         14:14.96
  5                   Kelsey Walker             Russellville  AR            31        7:13/M         14:25.14
  6                   Alise Steadman            Maumelle  AR                34        7:35/M         15:10.42
  7                   Lydia Mason               Witts Springs  AR           30        8:43/M         17:25.33
  8                   Tiffany McCormick         Alexander  AR               33        8:53/M         17:45.71
  9                   Sarah Pleas               Conway  AR                  30        8:54/M         17:48.42
  10                  Leah Brand-Burks          Conway  AR                  33        8:55/M         17:50.58
  11                  Leanna Delhey             Little Rock  AR             30        9:09/M         18:18.04
  12                  Shannon Koder             Benton  AR                  30        9:34/M         19:08.13
  13                  Lacey McDougal            Little Rock  AR             30       11:03/M         22:05.26
  14                  Maxine Lucas              Little Rock  AR             31       11:06/M         22:11.85
  15                  Krystal Quetant           Jacksonville  AR            31       11:07/M         22:14.52
  16                  Nichole Hawthorne         Malvern  AR                 32       11:11/M         22:22.66
  17                  Heather Hilterbrand       Benton  AR                  31       12:12/M         24:23.29
  18                  Jennifer Groves           North Little Rock  AR       34       12:14/M         24:27.23
  19                  Jenna May                 Alexander  AR               30       12:18/M         24:35.86
  20                  Cassandra Brown           Little Rock  AR             34       12:30/M         25:00.07
  21                  Jessica Wendel            Conway  AR                  31       13:40/M         27:20.48

  Male 30 to 34

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR           30        5:39/M         11:17.82
  2                   Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR             34        5:49/M         11:37.95
  3                   Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR             33        5:58/M         11:56.12
  4                   Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                  32        6:06/M         12:11.07
  5                   Eric Grant                Benton  AR                  33        6:06/M         12:11.85
  6                   Zach Lewis                Little Rock  AR             31        6:18/M         12:36.77
  7                   Clay Lance                Hope  AR                    30        6:31/M         13:02.22
  8                   Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                31        6:36/M         13:11.67
  9                   Glenn Kuhn                Bryant  AR                  34        6:47/M         13:33.16
  10                  Gustavo Manzanales        Little Rock  AR             31        7:21/M         14:42.98
  11                  Nicholas Butler           Cabot  AR                   33        7:27/M         14:53.04
  12                  Travis Cole               Little Rock  AR             33        8:20/M         16:40.07
  13                  Travis Reeves             Ward  AR                    30        9:13/M         18:26.35

  Female 35 to 39

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                36        6:28/M         12:56.77
  2                   Kenda Garrett             Benton  AR                  36        7:14/M         14:27.32
  3                   Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR             35        7:38/M         15:16.38
  4                   Shelly Mollette           Maumelle  AR                38        8:40/M         17:20.71
  5                   Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR               35        8:53/M         17:45.77
  6                   Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                  38        8:58/M         17:55.35
  7                   Rachel Thurman            Cabot  AR                   39        9:55/M         19:49.11
  8                   Michele Findley           Bryant  AR                  39        9:57/M         19:53.22
  9                   Beverly Lindsey           Benton  AR                  35       10:00/M         19:59.81
  10                  Cassie McCauley           Benton  AR                  36       10:01/M         20:01.08
  11                  Kate Riggs                Dover  AR                   36       11:45/M         23:30.33
  12                  Janae Julian              Malvern  AR                 39       12:20/M         24:40.36
  13                  Audri Kocsis              Benton  AR                  37       12:58/M         25:56.27
  14                  Cora Whittemore           Mabelvale  AR               37       13:26/M         26:51.61

  Male 35 to 39

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Christopher Collins       Conway  AR                  37        6:14/M         12:28.02
  2                   Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                   39        6:16/M         12:32.90
  3                   Shane Youngblood          Texarkana  AR               39        6:23/M         12:45.62
  4                   Ryan Westin               Maumelle  AR                37        7:21/M         14:42.82
  5                   Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                39        7:59/M         15:57.06
  6                   Zeke Jones                Benton  AR                  39       10:33/M         21:05.31
  7                   Erick Riggs               Dover  AR                   36       16:23/M         32:46.78

  Female 40 to 44

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Amy Jacobsen              Hot Springs Village  AR     43        8:26/M         16:51.18
  2                   Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                   44        8:44/M         17:27.28
  3                   Angela Zakrzewski         North Little Rock  AR       40        9:14/M         18:27.94
  4                   Amanda Smith              Benton  AR                  43       10:06/M         20:12.87
  5                   Dawn Fisk                 Little Rock  AR             43       10:29/M         20:57.95
  6                   Tracy Wise                Cabot  AR                   41       10:37/M         21:13.00
  7                   Cassie Patrom             Conway  AR                  41       11:46/M         23:31.45
  8                   Melinda Jones             Sherwood  AR                44       13:41/M         27:22.94
  9                   Stephanie Dillavou        Benton  AR                  43       13:45/M         27:30.02
  10                  Tara Hicks                Conway  AR                  40       14:04/M         28:08.74
  11                  Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR       40       14:37/M         29:14.29

  Male 40 to 44

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR             41        5:59/M         11:57.38
  2                   Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR       42        6:22/M         12:44.97
  3                   Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                 41        6:29/M         12:58.17
  4                   James Ward                Alexander  AR               41        7:43/M         15:26.08
  5                   Thomas Outlaw             Cabot  AR                   43        8:04/M         16:08.94
  6                   Eddie Mollette            Maumelle  AR                40        8:19/M         16:38.66
  7                   Matthew Williams          North Little Rock  AR       41       10:06/M         20:12.72
  8                   Michael Storey            Benton  AR                  42       11:27/M         22:54.64

  Female 45 to 49

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Cymber Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR              46        7:37/M         15:14.55
  2                   Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                  45        7:41/M         15:22.26
  3                   Tamara Poland             Hot Springs  AR             46        7:57/M         15:53.61
  4                   Missy Grande              Ward  AR                    48        9:56/M         19:52.50
  5                   Angela Douglas            Bryant  AR                  48        9:58/M         19:56.59
  6                   Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR            46       10:03/M         20:05.30
  7                   Stacy Reynolds            Benton  AR                  47       10:20/M         20:39.53
  8                   Tammy Kingston            Benton  AR                  48       10:34/M         21:07.51
  9                   Kellie Chaloupka          Bryant  AR                  48       11:16/M         22:31.13
  10                  Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                   48       12:01/M         24:01.91
  11                  Leigh Anne Hawthorne      Fort Necessity  LA          49       12:10/M         24:19.59
  12                  Jamie Pool                Alexander  AR               45       12:12/M         24:23.51
  13                  Cheryl Adams              Cabot  AR                   46       12:43/M         25:26.54
  14                  Kristy Goossen            Jacksonville  AR            45       12:44/M         25:27.17
  15                  Stacy Hill                Benton  AR                  45       12:58/M         25:56.01
  16                  Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                  47       13:12/M         26:24.92
  17                  Pam Birmingham            Traskwood  AR               47       13:30/M         26:59.59
  18                  Jennifer Buck             Benton  AR                  49       13:50/M         27:40.07
  19                  Monica Ritchie            Sherwood  AR                47       16:59/M         33:57.52
  20                  Rebecca McGraw            Conway  AR                  48       16:59/M         33:58.83
  21                  Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                  46       17:10/M         34:20.75

  Male 45 to 49

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                  49        6:22/M         12:44.61
  2                   Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR             47        6:35/M         13:10.07
  3                   Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                 45        6:45/M         13:30.47
  4                   Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR             49        6:50/M         13:39.25
  5                   James Helms               Royal  AR                   45        6:52/M         13:43.59
  6                   John Allison              Vilonia  AR                 49        7:09/M         14:17.89
  7                   Greg Yarbrough            Little Rock  AR             45        7:20/M         14:39.24
  8                   F. Taylor Graham          Cabot  AR                   46        7:27/M         14:53.92
  9                   Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR             45        7:54/M         15:48.15
  10                  John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                48        7:56/M         15:51.57
  11                  David Reynolds            Benton  AR                  45       10:20/M         20:39.59
  12                  Shawn Douglas             Bryant  AR                  48       12:40/M         25:19.28
  13                  Richard Garofalo          Benton  AR                  48       12:51/M         25:41.08

  Female 50 to 54

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Belinda Pack              Clinton  AR                 54        8:01/M         16:02.18
  2                   Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                  53        8:28/M         16:55.25
  3                   Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR               50        8:40/M         17:20.86
  4                   Lisa Pence                Mabelvale  AR               50        8:41/M         17:21.41
  5                   Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                   53        9:23/M         18:45.71
  6                   Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                  52        9:56/M         19:51.86
  7                   Shellie Hanna             Russellville  AR            50       10:13/M         20:26.13
  8                   Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                  54       10:18/M         20:36.12
  9                   Laurel Coker              Benton  AR                  51       10:53/M         21:46.99
  10                  Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                 50       11:28/M         22:56.87
  11                  Allison Still             Mount Ida  AR               52       12:21/M         24:42.29
  12                  Ramona Holland            Traskwood  AR               53       13:01/M         26:01.49
  13                  Jill Winchell             Alexander  AR               54       14:10/M         28:20.76
  14                  Dwanna Horton             Conway  AR                  52       14:37/M         29:14.25
  15                  Arla Winfield             Benton  AR                  53       19:32/M         39:04.02

  Male 50 to 54

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Mark Lacey                Little Rock  AR             52        6:15/M         12:30.97
  2                   Nate Smith                Alexander  AR               52        6:34/M         13:08.89
  3                   Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                   51        6:34/M         13:08.90
  4                   Jerry Prince              North Little Rock  AR       52        6:57/M         13:53.53
  5                   Rod Wilson                Cabot  AR                   53        7:07/M         14:13.60
  6                   Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                  52        7:10/M         14:19.58
  7                   Pledger Monk              Roland  AR                  50        7:32/M         15:03.49
  8                   Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                 53        7:52/M         15:44.15
  9                   Joseph Berry              Vilonia  AR                 51        8:24/M         16:47.22
  10                  Todd Smith                Benton  AR                  54        8:56/M         17:51.85
  11                  Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR             50        9:23/M         18:46.71

  Female 55 to 59

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                   57        7:57/M         15:54.10
  2                   Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR             58        8:54/M         17:48.56
  3                   Judy Massingill           Conway  AR                  58        8:55/M         17:50.45
  4                   Lisa Grove                Sheridan  AR                58       11:07/M         22:13.29
  5                   Kimberly Townsan          Hot Springs Village  AR     58       11:16/M         22:31.39
  6                   Jennifer Schlesier        Benton  AR                  55       11:53/M         23:46.12
  7                   Shelia Hulsizer           Jacksonville  AR            57       12:07/M         24:14.32
  8                   Mary Lynne Hawkins        Pottsville  AR              55       12:49/M         25:37.52

  Male 55 to 59

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR         55        6:28/M         12:55.67
  2                   Billy Mills               Russellville  AR            55        6:49/M         13:37.99
  3                   Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                  55        7:00/M         14:00.41
  4                   Desi Tuey                 Sherwood  AR                57        7:05/M         14:10.09
  5                   Ben Still                 Mount Ida  AR               56        8:14/M         16:28.81
  6                   Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                  55        8:56/M         17:51.48
  7                   Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR       57       13:32/M         27:04.16

  Female 60 to 64

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jan Taylor                Little Rock  AR             60       11:23/M         22:46.08
  2                   Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR            64       11:35/M         23:10.40
  3                   Jolene Welch              Benton  AR                  62       11:46/M         23:31.69
  4                   Linda Panique             Russellville  AR            61       12:28/M         24:56.77
  5                   Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR       63       14:56/M         29:51.50

  Male 60 to 64

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Keith Thomas              Little Rock  AR             60        7:19/M         14:38.63
  2                   Bob Sanders               Conway  AR                  64        7:51/M         15:42.06
  3                   Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                62        7:53/M         15:45.00
  4                   Mike Carter               Hensley  AR                 63        8:03/M         16:06.99
  5                   Greg Tinin                Benton  AR                  60        9:16/M         18:31.57
  6                   Bill Torrey               Little Rock  AR             62        9:27/M         18:54.83
  7                   Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR            63        9:47/M         19:33.77
  8                   Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR             64       10:56/M         21:51.67
  9                   Tom Aspel                 Russellville  AR            61       11:12/M         22:23.80
  10                  Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                   63       13:49/M         27:38.43

  Female 65 to 69

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                  67       13:57/M         27:54.65
  2                   Judy Thornton             London  AR                  67       14:19/M         28:38.68

  Male 65 to 69

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR             68        8:01/M         16:01.92
  2                   Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                67        8:45/M         17:30.97
  3                   Jesse Rucker              Malvern  AR                 69        9:04/M         18:08.84
  4                   Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                  69        9:11/M         18:22.66
  5                   Loyd McDaniel             Texarkana  AR               67        9:26/M         18:51.42
  6                   David Walker              North Little Rock  AR       65       14:56/M         29:51.82

  Female 70 to 74

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR             74       12:40/M         25:20.26
  2                   Sharon Frost              Russellville  AR            74       15:47/M         31:34.02
  3                   Nina Still                Mount Ida  AR               73       17:28/M         34:55.11

  Male 70 to 74

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                 71        8:00/M         16:00.84
  2                   Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                70        8:30/M         16:59.67
  3                   Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR       71        9:38/M         19:15.58
  4                   David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR               73       11:20/M         22:39.48
  5                   John Harrison             Conway  AR                  74       12:59/M         25:57.36

  Female 75 to 79

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Karen Vinyard             Hot Springs Village  AR     75       11:07/M         22:13.57
  2                   Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                   75       11:20/M         22:39.83
  3                   Joan Scarlata             Cabot  AR                   76       11:39/M         23:17.94

  Male 75 to 79

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX               76        9:31/M         19:02.42
  2                   Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR          78       11:00/M         22:00.51
  3                   Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR     75       11:13/M         22:25.44

  Female 80 and Over

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Jean Schooler             Hot Springs Village  AR     82       15:26/M         30:51.68
  2                   Lita Keesee               Benton  AR                  80       19:32/M         39:04.32

  Male 80 and Over

  Place               Name                      City                        Age         Pace       Total Time
  1                   Marvin Engles             Texarkana  TX               85       19:50/M         39:40.72