Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 10, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners             City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds             Russellville  AR              25           1 OA              5:30/M      10:59.94
    2     Carli Langley              Little Rock  AR               24           2 OA              5:44/M      11:28.19
    3     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                    38           3 OA              5:54/M      11:47.53
    4     Jennifer Found             Little Rock  AR               46           1 MA              6:08/M      12:16.10
    5     Kathryn Phillips           Oklahoma City  OK             23        1 F 20-24            6:15/M      12:30.40
    6     Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR               34        1 F 30-34            6:23/M      12:46.96
    7     Natalie Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR                  36        1 F 35-39            6:28/M      12:56.77
    8     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR               32        2 F 30-34            6:29/M      12:57.96
    9     Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR              13        1 F 10-14            6:31/M      13:01.46
    10    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                    13        2 F 10-14            6:40/M      13:19.12
    11    Amanda Farris              Pangburn  AR                  30        3 F 30-34            6:44/M      13:28.63
    12    Kayla Rose                 North Little Rock  AR         28        1 F 25-29            6:48/M      13:36.20
    13    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                    15        1 F 15-19            6:51/M      13:42.20
    14    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                    55           2 MA              6:59/M      13:57.31
    15    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                    48           3 MA              6:59/M      13:58.34
    16    Erika Nava                 Russelville  AR               24        2 F 20-24            7:06/M      14:12.62
    17    Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR         33        4 F 30-34            7:07/M      14:14.96
    18    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR         51           1 GM              7:09/M      14:18.40
    19    Betsy Tucker               Batesville  AR                61           2 GM              7:10/M      14:20.30
    20    Kelsey Walker              Russellville  AR              31        5 F 30-34            7:13/M      14:25.14
    21    Kenda Garrett              Benton  AR                    36        2 F 35-39            7:14/M      14:27.32
    22    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                    12        3 F 10-14            7:16/M      14:31.39
    23    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR               26        2 F 25-29            7:18/M      14:36.39
    24    Amy Houston                Little Rock  AR               26        3 F 25-29            7:23/M      14:45.00
    25    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR         57           3 GM              7:27/M      14:53.77
    26    Alise Steadman             Maumelle  AR                  34        6 F 30-34            7:35/M      15:10.42
    27    Cymber Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                46        1 F 45-49            7:37/M      15:14.55
    28    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR               35        3 F 35-39            7:38/M      15:16.38
    29    Elizabeth Still            Mount Ida  AR                 18        2 F 15-19            7:40/M      15:19.43
    30    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                    45        2 F 45-49            7:41/M      15:22.26
    31    Mya Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                  12        4 F 10-14            7:49/M      15:38.48
    32    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                     28        4 F 25-29            7:50/M      15:39.26
    33    Tamara Poland              Hot Springs  AR               46        3 F 45-49            7:57/M      15:53.61
    34    Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                     57        1 F 55-59            7:57/M      15:54.10
    35    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                   54        1 F 50-54            8:01/M      16:02.18
    36    Rachel Buck                Benton  AR                    14        5 F 10-14            8:21/M      16:42.44
    37    Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                    24        3 F 20-24            8:22/M      16:44.65
    38    Riley Farris               Pangburn  AR                   7        1 F  1- 9            8:25/M      16:49.11
    39    Amy Jacobsen               Hot Springs Village  AR       43        1 F 40-44            8:26/M      16:51.18
    40    Beverly Brister            Benton  AR                    53        2 F 50-54            8:28/M      16:55.25
    41    Courtney Gay               Benton  AR                    24        4 F 20-24            8:28/M      16:55.58
    42    Ella Baker                 Paron  AR                     14        6 F 10-14            8:30/M      16:59.91
    43    Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR                    26        5 F 25-29            8:39/M      17:18.11
    44    Shelly Mollette            Maumelle  AR                  38        4 F 35-39            8:40/M      17:20.71
    45    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                 50        3 F 50-54            8:40/M      17:20.86
    46    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                 50        4 F 50-54            8:41/M      17:21.41
    47    Lydia Mason                Witts Springs  AR             30        7 F 30-34            8:43/M      17:25.33
    48    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                     44        2 F 40-44            8:44/M      17:27.28
    49    Hope Drake                 Little Rock  AR               12        7 F 10-14            8:48/M      17:35.25
    50    Amelia Still               Mount Ida  AR                 14        8 F 10-14            8:53/M      17:45.21
    51    Tiffany McCormick          Alexander  AR                 33        8 F 30-34            8:53/M      17:45.71
    52    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                 35        5 F 35-39            8:53/M      17:45.77
    53    Sarah Pleas                Conway  AR                    30        9 F 30-34            8:54/M      17:48.42
    54    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR               58        2 F 55-59            8:54/M      17:48.56
    55    Anna Stone                 Searcy  AR                     9        2 F  1- 9            8:55/M      17:49.28
    56    Judy Massingill            Conway  AR                    58        3 F 55-59            8:55/M      17:50.45
    57    Leah Brand-Burks           Conway  AR                    33        10 F 30-34           8:55/M      17:50.58
    58    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                    38        6 F 35-39            8:58/M      17:55.35
    59    Allison Morse              Benton  AR                    15        3 F 15-19            9:07/M      18:14.75
    60    Leanna Delhey              Little Rock  AR               30        11 F 30-34           9:09/M      18:18.04
    61    Angela Zakrzewski          North Little Rock  AR         40        3 F 40-44            9:14/M      18:27.94
    62    Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                  67           1 SR              9:16/M      18:32.31
    63    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                     53        5 F 50-54            9:23/M      18:45.71
    64    Susie Pline                Pagosa Springs  CO            65           2 SR              9:25/M      18:50.42
    65    Daniella Napolitano        Little Rock  AR               26        6 F 25-29            9:26/M      18:51.17
    66    Shannon Koder              Benton  AR                    30        12 F 30-34           9:34/M      19:08.13
    67    Lilly Biggers              Russellville  AR              13        9 F 10-14            9:45/M      19:29.10
    68    Makenzie Baker             Jacksonville  AR               8        3 F  1- 9            9:46/M      19:32.37
    69    Rachel Thurman             Cabot  AR                     39        7 F 35-39            9:55/M      19:49.11
    70    Ronda Shelman              Benton  AR                    52        6 F 50-54            9:56/M      19:51.86
    71    Missy Grande               Ward  AR                      48        4 F 45-49            9:56/M      19:52.50
    72    Michele Findley            Bryant  AR                    39        8 F 35-39            9:57/M      19:53.22
    73    Angela Douglas             Bryant  AR                    48        5 F 45-49            9:58/M      19:56.59
    74    Emma Somers                Benton  AR                    13        10 F 10-14           9:59/M      19:57.35
    75    Beverly Lindsey            Benton  AR                    35        9 F 35-39           10:00/M      19:59.81
    76    Danielle Shook             Benton  AR                    28        7 F 25-29           10:00/M      20:00.70
    77    Cassie McCauley            Benton  AR                    36        10 F 35-39          10:01/M      20:01.08
    78    Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR              46        6 F 45-49           10:03/M      20:05.30
    79    Rebekkah Baker             Jacksonville  AR               6        4 F  1- 9           10:05/M      20:10.89
    80    Amanda Smith               Benton  AR                    43        4 F 40-44           10:06/M      20:12.87
    81    Holly Thompson             Bald Knob  AR                 21        5 F 20-24           10:07/M      20:13.93
    82    Abby Wald                  Bryant  AR                     7        5 F  1- 9           10:10/M      20:19.89
    83    Shellie Hanna              Russellville  AR              50        7 F 50-54           10:13/M      20:26.13
    84    Anna Marie Williams        North Little Rock  AR         11        11 F 10-14          10:15/M      20:29.52
    85    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                    54        8 F 50-54           10:18/M      20:36.12
    86    Stacy Reynolds             Benton  AR                    47        7 F 45-49           10:20/M      20:39.53
    87    Aubrey Carter              Malvern  AR                   11        12 F 10-14          10:29/M      20:57.40
    88    Dawn Fisk                  Little Rock  AR               43        5 F 40-44           10:29/M      20:57.95
    89    Haylee Reeves              Ward  AR                      28        8 F 25-29           10:32/M      21:04.07
    90    Tammy Kingston             Benton  AR                    48        8 F 45-49           10:34/M      21:07.51
    91    Tracy Wise                 Cabot  AR                     41        6 F 40-44           10:37/M      21:13.00
    92    Madison Lee                Dover  AR                     16        4 F 15-19           10:47/M      21:33.59
    93    Laurel Coker               Benton  AR                    51        9 F 50-54           10:53/M      21:46.99
    94    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                     70           3 SR             10:58/M      21:56.30
    95    Lacey McDougal             Little Rock  AR               30        13 F 30-34          11:03/M      22:05.26
    96    Maxine Lucas               Little Rock  AR               31        14 F 30-34          11:06/M      22:11.85
    97    Lisa Grove                 Sheridan  AR                  58        4 F 55-59           11:07/M      22:13.29
    98    Karen Vinyard              Hot Springs Village  AR       75        1 F 75-79           11:07/M      22:13.57
    99    Krystal Quetant            Jacksonville  AR              31        15 F 30-34          11:07/M      22:14.52
   100    Nichole Hawthorne          Malvern  AR                   32        16 F 30-34          11:11/M      22:22.66
   101    Samantha Riggs             Dover  AR                     14        13 F 10-14          11:12/M      22:24.57
   102    J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR               9        6 F  1- 9           11:15/M      22:30.84
   103    Kellie Chaloupka           Bryant  AR                    48        9 F 45-49           11:16/M      22:31.13
   104    Kimberly Townsan           Hot Springs Village  AR       58        5 F 55-59           11:16/M      22:31.39
   105    Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                     75        2 F 75-79           11:20/M      22:39.83
   106    Jan Taylor                 Little Rock  AR               60        1 F 60-64           11:23/M      22:46.08
   107    Kate Williams              North Little Rock  AR         21        6 F 20-24           11:27/M      22:54.19
   108    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                   50        10 F 50-54          11:28/M      22:56.87
   109    Delavin Gilliam            Bryant  AR                    29        9 F 25-29           11:33/M      23:05.57
   110    Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR              64        2 F 60-64           11:35/M      23:10.40
   111    Joan Scarlata              Cabot  AR                     76        3 F 75-79           11:39/M      23:17.94
   112    Kate Riggs                 Dover  AR                     36        11 F 35-39          11:45/M      23:30.33
   113    Renee Brock                Conway  AR                    28        10 F 25-29          11:46/M      23:31.01
   114    Cassie Patrom              Conway  AR                    41        7 F 40-44           11:46/M      23:31.45
   115    Jolene Welch               Benton  AR                    62        3 F 60-64           11:46/M      23:31.69
   116    Jennifer Schlesier         Benton  AR                    55        6 F 55-59           11:53/M      23:46.12
   117    Kinsey Garofalo            Benton  AR                    13        14 F 10-14          11:59/M      23:57.04
   118    Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                     48        10 F 45-49          12:01/M      24:01.91
   119    Shelia Hulsizer            Jacksonville  AR              57        7 F 55-59           12:07/M      24:14.32
   120    Leigh Anne Hawthorne       Fort Necessity  LA            49        11 F 45-49          12:10/M      24:19.59
   121    Heather Hilterbrand        Benton  AR                    31        17 F 30-34          12:12/M      24:23.29
   122    Jamie Pool                 Alexander  AR                 45        12 F 45-49          12:12/M      24:23.51
   123    Jennifer Groves            North Little Rock  AR         34        18 F 30-34          12:14/M      24:27.23
   124    Jenna May                  Alexander  AR                 30        19 F 30-34          12:18/M      24:35.86
   125    Cali Julian                Malvern  AR                   12        15 F 10-14          12:20/M      24:39.34
   126    Janae Julian               Malvern  AR                   39        12 F 35-39          12:20/M      24:40.36
   127    Allison Still              Mount Ida  AR                 52        11 F 50-54          12:21/M      24:42.29
   128    Olivia Blackwell           Benton  AR                    23        7 F 20-24           12:27/M      24:54.89
   129    Linda Panique              Russellville  AR              61        4 F 60-64           12:28/M      24:56.77
   130    Cassandra Brown            Little Rock  AR               34        20 F 30-34          12:30/M      25:00.07
   131    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR               74        1 F 70-74           12:40/M      25:20.26
   132    Cheryl Adams               Cabot  AR                     46        13 F 45-49          12:43/M      25:26.54
   133    Kristy Goossen             Jacksonville  AR              45        14 F 45-49          12:44/M      25:27.17
   134    Mary Lynne Hawkins         Pottsville  AR                55        8 F 55-59           12:49/M      25:37.52
   135    Stacy Hill                 Benton  AR                    45        15 F 45-49          12:58/M      25:56.01
   136    Audri Kocsis               Benton  AR                    37        13 F 35-39          12:58/M      25:56.27
   137    Ramona Holland             Traskwood  AR                 53        12 F 50-54          13:01/M      26:01.49
   138    Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                    47        16 F 45-49          13:12/M      26:24.92
   139    Cora Whittemore            Mabelvale  AR                 37        14 F 35-39          13:26/M      26:51.61
   140    Pam Birmingham             Traskwood  AR                 47        17 F 45-49          13:30/M      26:59.59
   141    Lilly Baxter               Cabot  AR                      8        7 F  1- 9           13:32/M      27:03.53
   142    Novelyn Patrom             Conway  AR                     8        8 F  1- 9           13:39/M      27:18.18
   143    Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                    31        21 F 30-34          13:40/M      27:20.48
   144    Melinda Jones              Sherwood  AR                  44        8 F 40-44           13:41/M      27:22.94
   145    Marlie Kling               Benton  AR                    25        11 F 25-29          13:43/M      27:25.78
   146    Stephanie Dillavou         Benton  AR                    43        9 F 40-44           13:45/M      27:30.02
   147    Jennifer Buck              Benton  AR                    49        18 F 45-49          13:50/M      27:40.07
   148    Sarah Buck                 Benton  AR                    23        8 F 20-24           13:50/M      27:40.36
   149    Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                    67        1 F 65-69           13:57/M      27:54.65
   150    Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                    40        10 F 40-44          14:04/M      28:08.74
   151    Jill Winchell              Alexander  AR                 54        13 F 50-54          14:10/M      28:20.76
   152    Judy Thornton              London  AR                    67        2 F 65-69           14:19/M      28:38.68
   153    Dwanna Horton              Conway  AR                    52        14 F 50-54          14:37/M      29:14.25
   154    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR         40        11 F 40-44          14:37/M      29:14.29
   155    Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR         63        5 F 60-64           14:56/M      29:51.50
   156    Jean Schooler              Hot Springs Village  AR       82        1 F 80-99           15:26/M      30:51.68
   157    Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR              74        2 F 70-74           15:47/M      31:34.02
   158    Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                  47        19 F 45-49          16:59/M      33:57.52
   159    Rebecca McGraw             Conway  AR                    48        20 F 45-49          16:59/M      33:58.83
   160    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                    46        21 F 45-49          17:10/M      34:20.75
   161    Nina Still                 Mount Ida  AR                 73        3 F 70-74           17:28/M      34:55.11
   162    Arla Winfield              Benton  AR                    53        15 F 50-54          19:32/M      39:04.02
   163    Lita Keesee                Benton  AR                    80        2 F 80-99           19:32/M      39:04.32
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                  38           1 OA              5:10/M      10:19.74
    2     Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR               36           2 OA              5:14/M      10:28.98
    3     Jonathan Aram              Little Rock  AR               29           3 OA              5:27/M      10:54.20
    4     Jacob Mills                Russellville  AR              16        1 M 15-19            5:27/M      10:54.54
    5     Jerry White                Hot Springs  AR               46           1 MA              5:34/M      11:07.69
    6     Todd Hink                  Clinton  AR                   47           2 MA              5:35/M      11:09.73
    7     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR               51           3 MA              5:37/M      11:13.74
    8     Homer Mason                Witts Springs  AR             30        1 M 30-34            5:39/M      11:17.82
    9     Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR               34        2 M 30-34            5:49/M      11:37.95
    10    Chris Morgan               Bryant  AR                    16        2 M 15-19            5:50/M      11:39.57
    11    James Bresette             Clinton  AR                   56           1 GM              5:50/M      11:39.60
    12    Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR               16        3 M 15-19            5:53/M      11:46.63
    13    Gary Taylor                Little Rock  AR               54           2 GM              5:57/M      11:54.70
    14    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR               33        3 M 30-34            5:58/M      11:56.12
    15    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR               41        1 M 40-44            5:59/M      11:57.38
    16    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR               60           3 GM              5:59/M      11:57.40
    17    Reed Harrell               Cabot  AR                     23        1 M 20-24            6:03/M      12:06.04
    18    Daniel Arnold              Benton  AR                    32        4 M 30-34            6:06/M      12:11.07
    19    Eric Grant                 Benton  AR                    33        5 M 30-34            6:06/M      12:11.85
    20    Christopher Collins        Conway  AR                    37        1 M 35-39            6:14/M      12:28.02
    21    Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR               52        1 M 50-54            6:15/M      12:30.97
    22    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                     39        2 M 35-39            6:16/M      12:32.90
    23    Zach Lewis                 Little Rock  AR               31        6 M 30-34            6:18/M      12:36.77
    24    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                    49        1 M 45-49            6:22/M      12:44.61
    25    Jason Deal                 North Little Rock  AR         42        2 M 40-44            6:22/M      12:44.97
    26    Shane Youngblood           Texarkana  AR                 39        3 M 35-39            6:23/M      12:45.62
    27    Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                 13        1 M 10-14            6:25/M      12:49.04
    28    Johnny Chicas              Bryant  AR                    14        2 M 10-14            6:25/M      12:50.19
    29    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR           55        1 M 55-59            6:28/M      12:55.67
    30    Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                   41        3 M 40-44            6:29/M      12:58.17
    31    Clay Lance                 Hope  AR                      30        7 M 30-34            6:31/M      13:02.22
    32    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                     29        1 M 25-29            6:34/M      13:08.40
    33    Nate Smith                 Alexander  AR                 52        2 M 50-54            6:34/M      13:08.89
    34    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                     51        3 M 50-54            6:34/M      13:08.90
    35    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR               47        2 M 45-49            6:35/M      13:10.07
    36    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                  31        8 M 30-34            6:36/M      13:11.67
    37    Daniel Sanderson           Clarksville  AR               12        3 M 10-14            6:39/M      13:17.89
    38    Don Still                  Hope  AR                      61           1 SR              6:40/M      13:19.71
    39    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                   45        3 M 45-49            6:45/M      13:30.47
    40    Glenn Kuhn                 Bryant  AR                    34        9 M 30-34            6:47/M      13:33.16
    41    Billy Mills                Russellville  AR              55        2 M 55-59            6:49/M      13:37.99
    42    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR               49        4 M 45-49            6:50/M      13:39.25
    43    James Helms                Royal  AR                     45        5 M 45-49            6:52/M      13:43.59
    44    David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR                62           2 SR              6:55/M      13:49.02
    45    Jerry Prince               North Little Rock  AR         52        4 M 50-54            6:57/M      13:53.53
    46    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                    55        3 M 55-59            7:00/M      14:00.41
    47    Desi Tuey                  Sherwood  AR                  57        4 M 55-59            7:05/M      14:10.09
    48    Rod Wilson                 Cabot  AR                     53        5 M 50-54            7:07/M      14:13.60
    49    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                   49        6 M 45-49            7:09/M      14:17.89
    50    Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                    52        6 M 50-54            7:10/M      14:19.58
    51    Jack Adair                 Many  LA                      66           3 SR              7:11/M      14:22.12
    52    Cade Scheideman            Little Rock  AR               18        4 M 15-19            7:13/M      14:26.45
    53    Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR               10        4 M 10-14            7:15/M      14:30.59
    54    Keith Thomas               Little Rock  AR               60        1 M 60-64            7:19/M      14:38.63
    55    Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR               45        7 M 45-49            7:20/M      14:39.24
    56    Ryan Westin                Maumelle  AR                  37        4 M 35-39            7:21/M      14:42.82
    57    Gustavo Manzanales         Little Rock  AR               31        10 M 30-34           7:21/M      14:42.98
    58    Michael-David Stewart      Alexander  AR                 10        5 M 10-14            7:24/M      14:48.67
    59    Jack Buck                  Benton  AR                    20        2 M 20-24            7:26/M      14:51.45
    60    Nicholas Butler            Cabot  AR                     33        11 M 30-34           7:27/M      14:53.04
    61    Daniel Barrientos          Bryant  AR                    11        6 M 10-14            7:27/M      14:53.64
    62    F. Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                     46        8 M 45-49            7:27/M      14:53.92
    63    Pledger Monk               Roland  AR                    50        7 M 50-54            7:32/M      15:03.49
    64    Blake Ward                 Alexander  AR                 14        7 M 10-14            7:40/M      15:20.35
    65    James Ward                 Alexander  AR                 41        4 M 40-44            7:43/M      15:26.08
    66    Mayson Trantham            Bryant  AR                     9        1 M  1- 9            7:43/M      15:26.61
    67    Bob Sanders                Conway  AR                    64        2 M 60-64            7:51/M      15:42.06
    68    Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                   53        8 M 50-54            7:52/M      15:44.15
    69    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                  62        3 M 60-64            7:53/M      15:45.00
    70    Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR               45        9 M 45-49            7:54/M      15:48.15
    71    Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                 10        8 M 10-14            7:55/M      15:49.60
    72    John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                  48        10 M 45-49           7:56/M      15:51.57
    73    Andrew Morse               Benton  AR                    13        9 M 10-14            7:58/M      15:56.37
    74    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                  39        5 M 35-39            7:59/M      15:57.06
    75    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                   71        1 M 70-74            8:00/M      16:00.84
    76    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR               68        1 M 65-69            8:01/M      16:01.92
    77    Samuel Krallman            Benton  AR                    13        10 M 10-14           8:02/M      16:04.02
    78    Mike Carter                Hensley  AR                   63        4 M 60-64            8:03/M      16:06.99
    79    Thomas Outlaw              Cabot  AR                     43        5 M 40-44            8:04/M      16:08.94
    80    Ben Still                  Mount Ida  AR                 56        5 M 55-59            8:14/M      16:28.81
    81    Eddie Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  40        6 M 40-44            8:19/M      16:38.66
    82    Travis Cole                Little Rock  AR               33        12 M 30-34           8:20/M      16:40.07
    83    Joseph Berry               Vilonia  AR                   51        9 M 50-54            8:24/M      16:47.22
    84    Colin Julian               Malvern  AR                   13        11 M 10-14           8:25/M      16:49.18
    85    Charley Higgins            Alexander  AR                 11        12 M 10-14           8:26/M      16:52.74
    86    Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                    11        13 M 10-14           8:27/M      16:54.30
    87    Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                  70        2 M 70-74            8:30/M      16:59.67
    88    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                  67        2 M 65-69            8:45/M      17:30.97
    89    Carter Ward                Alexander  AR                 12        14 M 10-14           8:54/M      17:48.98
    90    Oscar Smith                Alexander  AR                 17        5 M 15-19            8:56/M      17:51.46
    91    Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                    55        6 M 55-59            8:56/M      17:51.48
    92    Todd Smith                 Benton  AR                    54        10 M 50-54           8:56/M      17:51.85
    93    Grant Moore                Bryant  AR                    14        15 M 10-14           9:00/M      18:00.66
    94    Jesse Rucker               Malvern  AR                   69        3 M 65-69            9:04/M      18:08.84
    95    Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                    69        4 M 65-69            9:11/M      18:22.66
    96    Will Groves                North Little Rock  AR         11        16 M 10-14           9:12/M      18:24.44
    97    Travis Reeves              Ward  AR                      30        13 M 30-34           9:13/M      18:26.35
    98    Greg Tinin                 Benton  AR                    60        5 M 60-64            9:16/M      18:31.57
    99    Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR               50        11 M 50-54           9:23/M      18:46.71
   100    Loyd McDaniel              Texarkana  AR                 67        5 M 65-69            9:26/M      18:51.42
   101    Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR               62        6 M 60-64            9:27/M      18:54.83
   102    Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                 76        1 M 75-79            9:31/M      19:02.42
   103    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR         71        3 M 70-74            9:38/M      19:15.58
   104    Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR              63        7 M 60-64            9:47/M      19:33.77
   105    Nathan Thurman             Cabot  AR                     12        17 M 10-14           9:53/M      19:45.32
   106    Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR               9        2 M  1- 9           10:05/M      20:10.18
   107    Nicholls Price             Crossett  AR                  21        3 M 20-24           10:06/M      20:12.53
   108    Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR         41        7 M 40-44           10:06/M      20:12.72
   109    Nate Allen                 Benton  AR                    13        18 M 10-14          10:11/M      20:21.40
   110    David Reynolds             Benton  AR                    45        11 M 45-49          10:20/M      20:39.59
   111    Zeke Jones                 Benton  AR                    39        6 M 35-39           10:33/M      21:05.31
   112    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR               64        8 M 60-64           10:56/M      21:51.67
   113    Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR            78        2 M 75-79           11:00/M      22:00.51
   114    Ashton Stone               Searcy  AR                     6        3 M  1- 9           11:11/M      22:22.52
   115    Tom Aspel                  Russellville  AR              61        9 M 60-64           11:12/M      22:23.80
   116    Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR       75        3 M 75-79           11:13/M      22:25.44
   117    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                 73        4 M 70-74           11:20/M      22:39.48
   118    Michael Storey             Benton  AR                    42        8 M 40-44           11:27/M      22:54.64
   119    Drake Riggs                Dover  AR                     10        19 M 10-14          11:39/M      23:18.43
   120    Camden Julian              Malvern  AR                    9        4 M  1- 9           12:20/M      24:39.48
   121    Shawn Douglas              Bryant  AR                    48        12 M 45-49          12:40/M      25:19.28
   122    Richard Garofalo           Benton  AR                    48        13 M 45-49          12:51/M      25:41.08
   123    John Harrison              Conway  AR                    74        5 M 70-74           12:59/M      25:57.36
   124    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR         57        7 M 55-59           13:32/M      27:04.16
   125    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                     63        10 M 60-64          13:49/M      27:38.43
   126    David Walker               North Little Rock  AR         65        6 M 65-69           14:56/M      29:51.82
   127    Erick Riggs                Dover  AR                     36        7 M 35-39           16:23/M      32:46.78
   128    James Alex McGraw          Conway  AR                     5        5 M  1- 9           16:59/M      33:57.98
   129    Conner Millwood            Conway  AR                     9        6 M  1- 9           18:05/M      36:10.27
   130    Marvin Engles              Texarkana  TX                 85        1 M 80-99           19:50/M      39:40.72
   131    Joseph Austin              Conway  AR                    19        6 M 15-19           21:58/M      43:56.63