Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR
-- September 16, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                            Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace          Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlin Bounds              Russellville  AR                 25          1 Top 3                6:17/M          1:18:06.63
    2    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                       38          2 Top 3                7:11/M          1:29:19.19
    3    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                     37          3 Top 3                7:24/M          1:31:59.38
    4    Kathryn Phillips            Oklahoma City  OK                23         1 F 20-24               7:29/M          1:32:57.58
    5    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                  34         1 F 30-34               7:31/M          1:33:23.02
    6    Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR                 41         1 Masters               7:50/M          1:37:20.06
    7    Nicole Bradbury             Bryant  AR                       31         2 F 30-34               7:57/M          1:38:49.65
    8    Carrie Satterfield          Conway  AR                       40         2 Masters               8:08/M          1:41:00.30
    9    Tammy Walther               Little Rock  AR                  46         3 Masters               8:15/M          1:42:24.66
   10    Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR                  34         3 F 30-34               8:17/M          1:42:57.88
   11    Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR            51         1 GMaster               8:21/M          1:43:48.62
   12    Kelsey Walker               Russellville  AR                 32         4 F 30-34               8:24/M          1:44:21.38
   13    Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                  27         1 F 25-29               8:26/M          1:44:47.04
   14    Betsy Tucker                Batesville  AR                   61         2 GMaster               8:33/M          1:46:10.37
   15    Leslie Darden               El Dorado  AR                    32         5 F 30-34               8:37/M          1:47:00.05
   16    Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                       63         3 GMaster               8:52/M          1:50:06.92
   17    Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                       48         1 F 45-49               8:54/M          1:50:31.98
   18    Erin Lytle                  Little Rock  AR                  37         1 F 35-39               8:56/M          1:50:51.70
   19    Christy Wells               Benton  AR                       48         2 F 45-49               8:58/M          1:51:20.31
   20    Chelsey Owens               El Dorado  AR                    33         6 F 30-34               9:00/M          1:51:53.82
   21    Mary Ann Hansen             Little Rock  AR                  57         1 F 55-59               9:02/M          1:52:17.03
   22    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                    50         1 F 50-54               9:05/M          1:52:55.30
   23    Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                   37         2 F 35-39               9:06/M          1:53:03.82
   24    Amy Houston                 Little Rock  AR                  26         2 F 25-29               9:09/M          1:53:40.09
   25    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                        29         3 F 25-29               9:17/M          1:55:17.81
   26    Kayla Rose                  North Little Rock  AR            29         4 F 25-29               9:18/M          1:55:29.64
   27    Kathy Dawson                Benton  AR                       54         2 F 50-54               9:18/M          1:55:29.65
   28    Hollye Holdman              Benton  AR                       25         5 F 25-29               9:24/M          1:56:44.84
   29    Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                   46         3 F 45-49               9:25/M          1:56:57.74
   30    Courtney Miller             El Dorado  AR                    29         6 F 25-29               9:27/M          1:57:19.48
   31    Lisa Webb                   Sherwood  AR                     50         3 F 50-54               9:32/M          1:58:28.42
   32    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                  36         3 F 35-39               9:38/M          1:59:43.63
   33    Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                       45         4 F 45-49               9:41/M          2:00:11.61
   34    Jonette Anderson            Bastrop  LA                      63          1 Senior               9:50/M          2:02:09.80
   35    Shelly Mollette             Maumelle  AR                     38         4 F 35-39               9:50/M          2:02:10.11
   36    Lindsey Bowen               Stuttgart  AR                    30         7 F 30-34               9:58/M          2:03:53.41
   37    Robin Troy                  De Valls Bluff  AR               42         1 F 40-44              10:07/M          2:05:35.49
   38    Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                       25         7 F 25-29              10:08/M          2:05:53.12
   39    Cassie Henry                Bentonbenton  AR                 29         8 F 25-29              10:12/M          2:06:42.93
   40    Misty Woolf                 Benton  AR                       42         2 F 40-44              10:19/M          2:08:04.73
   41    Sandra Dixon                Stamps  AR                       55         2 F 55-59              10:23/M          2:08:54.99
   42    Leanna Delhey               Little Rock  AR                  30         8 F 30-34              10:29/M          2:10:16.94
   43    Jen Freilino                Little Rock  AR                  33         9 F 30-34              10:30/M          2:10:19.24
   44    Janna McKedy                Cabot  AR                        49         5 F 45-49              10:38/M          2:11:58.96
   45    Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                        44         3 F 40-44              10:38/M          2:12:05.57
   46    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                     67          2 Senior              10:45/M          2:13:35.46
   47    Noelle Coughlan             Little Rock  AR                  50         4 F 50-54              10:46/M          2:13:40.05
   48    Jane Gunter                 Cabot  AR                        59         3 F 55-59              10:47/M          2:13:53.57
   49    Becca Smith                 Benton  AR                       42         4 F 40-44              10:58/M          2:16:14.79
   50    Debbie Sanders              Little Rock  AR                  61          3 Senior              10:59/M          2:16:29.65
   51    Jana Young                  Benton  AR                       35         5 F 35-39              11:00/M          2:16:41.42
   52    Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                       39         6 F 35-39              11:01/M          2:16:52.64
   53    Kristen Sleboda                                              48         6 F 45-49              11:11/M          2:18:48.27
   54    Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                  58         4 F 55-59              11:11/M          2:18:50.63
   55    Susan Belt                  Benton  AR                       52         5 F 50-54              11:11/M          2:18:54.93
   56    Shauna Veazey               Benton  AR                       47         7 F 45-49              11:12/M          2:19:10.33
   57    Russanne Revis              Benton  AR                       46         8 F 45-49              11:12/M          2:19:10.72
   58    Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                    35         7 F 35-39              11:19/M          2:20:30.88
   59    Kim Ledoux                  Benton  AR                       55         5 F 55-59              11:19/M          2:20:35.27
   60    Elaine Hensley              Benton  AR                       38         8 F 35-39              11:20/M          2:20:46.89
   61    Tina White                  Biscoe  AR                       48         9 F 45-49              11:27/M          2:22:10.30
   62    Amanda Smith                Benton  AR                       43         5 F 40-44              11:41/M          2:25:07.82
   63    Shannon Koder               Benton  AR                       31         10 F 30-34             11:46/M          2:26:06.30
   64    Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                  57         6 F 55-59              11:51/M          2:27:09.65
   65    Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                 46         10 F 45-49             11:53/M          2:27:31.94
   66    Missy Grande                Ward  AR                         49         11 F 45-49             12:02/M          2:29:28.51
   67    Diane Burnett               North Little Rock  AR            67         1 F 65-69              12:05/M          2:30:04.83
   68    Gayla Irvan                 Horatio  AR                      55         7 F 55-59              12:36/M          2:36:33.02
   69    Marilyn Lattin              Maumelle  AR                     59         8 F 55-59              12:37/M          2:36:45.66
   70    Pam Tollett                 Lockesburg  AR                   58         9 F 55-59              12:42/M          2:37:39.13
   71    Shelly Matthews             Bryant  AR                       43         6 F 40-44              12:50/M          2:39:23.76
   72    Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                       55         10 F 55-59             12:53/M          2:40:06.53
   73    Sarah Luz                   Sherwood  AR                     32         11 F 30-34             12:54/M          2:40:07.85
   74    Glenda Vann                 Lockesburg  AR                   56         11 F 55-59             12:59/M          2:41:12.14
   75    Christy Brooks              London  AR                       55         12 F 55-59             13:13/M          2:44:10.90
   76    Kelly Troillett             Bryant  AR                       49         12 F 45-49             13:19/M          2:45:24.25
   77    Keri Matthews               Bryant  AR                       43         7 F 40-44              13:19/M          2:45:24.35
   78    Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                     52         6 F 50-54              13:20/M          2:45:37.76
   79    Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                  53         7 F 50-54              13:31/M          2:47:57.23
   80    Renee Brock                 Conway  AR                       29         9 F 25-29              13:51/M          2:51:55.85
   81    Leah Burks                  Conway  AR                       33         12 F 30-34             13:51/M          2:51:58.07
   82    Krystal Quetant             Jacksonville  AR                 32         13 F 30-34             14:04/M          2:54:42.83
   83    Shani Patterson             Fort Smith  AR                   44         8 F 40-44              14:06/M          2:55:05.41
   84    Karen Hanson                Cabot  AR                        48         13 F 45-49             14:13/M          2:56:37.31
   85    Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                      50         8 F 50-54              14:19/M          2:57:51.54
   86    Linda Chambers              Nashville  AR                    58         13 F 55-59             14:59/M          3:06:06.68
   87    Jenny Hicks                 Cabot  AR                        41         9 F 40-44              14:59/M          3:06:11.60
   88    Jessica Burns               Little Rock  AR                  28         10 F 25-29             15:00/M          3:06:16.16
   89    Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                       48         14 F 45-49             15:04/M          3:07:13.30
   90    Linda Panique               Russellville  AR                 61         1 F 60-64              15:13/M          3:08:57.99
   91    Mary Lynne Hawkins          Pottsville  AR                   55         14 F 55-59             15:13/M          3:08:58.08
   92    Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                       31         14 F 30-34             15:16/M          3:09:38.43
   93    Maddie Cody                 Little Rock  AR                  12         1 F 10-14              15:21/M          3:10:37.88
   94    Julia Cody                  Little Rock  AR                  36         9 F 35-39              15:21/M          3:10:38.34
   95    Dwanna Horton               Conway  AR                       53         9 F 50-54              15:52/M          3:17:00.95
   96    Tara Hicks                  Conway  AR                       40         10 F 40-44             16:02/M          3:19:03.02
   97    Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR            63         2 F 60-64              16:41/M          3:27:07.97
   98    Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                       67         2 F 65-69              16:46/M          3:28:18.76
   99    Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR            41         11 F 40-44             16:49/M          3:28:50.95
   100   Amanda Roberts              Little Rock  AR                  28         11 F 25-29             17:21/M          3:35:29.93
====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                            Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace          Total Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Adam Bradbury               Bryant  AR                       32          1 Top 3                6:03/M          1:15:14.39
    2    Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                  37          2 Top 3                6:03/M          1:15:14.55
    3    Nathan Smith                Alexander  AR                    32          3 Top 3                6:17/M          1:18:07.22
    4    Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                  46         1 Masters               6:29/M          1:20:32.59
    5    Todd Hink                   Clinton  AR                      47         2 Masters               6:38/M          1:22:23.43
    6    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                  33         1 M 30-34               6:50/M          1:24:51.72
    7    Caleb Ault                  Maumelle  AR                     30         2 M 30-34               6:53/M          1:25:29.59
    8    Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                  52         3 Masters               7:08/M          1:28:36.85
    9    Eric Grant                  Benton  AR                       33         3 M 30-34               7:21/M          1:31:22.99
   10    Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                  60         1 GMaster               7:25/M          1:32:04.22
   11    Ted Holder                  Little Rock  AR                  64         2 GMaster               7:25/M          1:32:10.60
   12    Matt Burnham                Bismarck  AR                     45         1 M 45-49               7:28/M          1:32:45.41
   13    Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                   38         1 M 35-39               7:30/M          1:33:04.23
   14    Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                  32         4 M 30-34               7:30/M          1:33:11.20
   15    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                  56         3 GMaster               7:36/M          1:34:24.88
   16    Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                  61          1 Senior               7:37/M          1:34:42.54
   17    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR              56         1 M 55-59               7:38/M          1:34:52.45
   18    Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                  53         1 M 50-54               7:39/M          1:34:55.86
   19    Dave Mundorff               Little Rock  AR                  59         2 M 55-59               7:40/M          1:35:13.80
   20    Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                        51         2 M 50-54               7:47/M          1:36:36.74
   21    Don Still                   Hope  AR                         61          2 Senior               7:50/M          1:37:21.93
   22    Jerry Prince                North Little Rock  AR            52         3 M 50-54               7:53/M          1:37:49.67
   23    James Moy                   Benton  AR                       46         2 M 45-49               7:53/M          1:37:53.18
   24    Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     32         5 M 30-34               8:06/M          1:40:38.05
   25    Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                        29         1 M 25-29               8:06/M          1:40:38.24
   26    Bill Rahn                   North Little Rock  AR            65          3 Senior               8:10/M          1:41:27.99
   27    Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR                  35         2 M 35-39               8:16/M          1:42:35.76
   28    Ken Myers                   Little Rock  AR                  43         1 M 40-44               8:16/M          1:42:43.48
   29    Gregory Davis               Benton  AR                       40         2 M 40-44               8:17/M          1:42:51.95
   30    Joe Van Den Heuvel          Little Rock  AR                  61         1 M 60-64               8:18/M          1:43:11.62
   31    Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                       34         6 M 30-34               8:22/M          1:43:52.70
   32    Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                  49         3 M 45-49               8:23/M          1:44:11.52
   33    Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                      45         4 M 45-49               8:33/M          1:46:14.28
   34    Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                       52         4 M 50-54               8:38/M          1:47:13.59
   35    Dustin Hyman                Benton  AR                       39         3 M 35-39               8:48/M          1:49:20.39
   36    Jimmy Hines                 Strong  AR                       58         3 M 55-59               8:51/M          1:49:59.06
   37    Joe Wilson                  Nashville  AR                    48         5 M 45-49               8:51/M          1:50:00.32
   38    Chris Yarberry              Benton  AR                       36         4 M 35-39               8:59/M          1:51:37.12
   39    Joseph Berry                Vilonia  AR                      51         5 M 50-54               9:02/M          1:52:07.89
   40    Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                      53         6 M 50-54               9:02/M          1:52:10.54
   41    Scott Kees                  Benton  AR                       50         7 M 50-54               9:04/M          1:52:35.41
   42    Nick Hardin                 El Dorado  AR                    27         2 M 25-29               9:08/M          1:53:27.50
   43    F. Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                        47         6 M 45-49               9:11/M          1:54:01.06
   44    Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                     40         3 M 40-44               9:12/M          1:54:19.55
   45    Jason Crader                Little Rock  AR                  40         4 M 40-44               9:14/M          1:54:37.28
   46    Don Brown                   Saline  LA                       69         1 M 65-69               9:16/M          1:55:09.47
   47    Jay Jennings                Little Rock  AR                  59         4 M 55-59               9:20/M          1:55:53.44
   48    Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR                  45         7 M 45-49               9:24/M          1:56:43.84
   49    Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                  41         5 M 40-44               9:28/M          1:57:31.22
   50    Everett Elam                Little Rock  AR                  29         3 M 25-29               9:28/M          1:57:31.28
   51    Fred Penny                  Malvern  AR                      58         5 M 55-59               9:32/M          1:58:24.39
   52    Kendell Snyder              Jacksonville  AR                 55         6 M 55-59               9:32/M          1:58:28.36
   53    Jonathan Denton             North Little Rock  AR            25         4 M 25-29               9:38/M          1:59:36.52
   54    Jimmy Graves                Hope  AR                         56         7 M 55-59               9:42/M          2:00:30.09
   55    Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                  69         2 M 65-69               9:45/M          2:01:00.90
   56    Shawn Barlow                Benton  AR                       44         6 M 40-44               9:47/M          2:01:26.47
   57    Jeremiah Johnson            Conway  AR                       37         5 M 35-39               9:59/M          2:04:02.47
   58    Terry Denton                North Little Rock  AR            57         8 M 55-59              10:16/M          2:07:25.48
   59    Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                 46         8 M 45-49              10:57/M          2:16:01.75
   60    David Edwards               Morrilton  AR                    40         7 M 40-44              11:03/M          2:17:19.83
   61    Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                     62         2 M 60-64              11:07/M          2:18:07.65
   62    Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                     67         3 M 65-69              11:23/M          2:21:29.68
   63    Stephen Hill                Benton  AR                       41         8 M 40-44              11:27/M          2:22:14.88
   64    Paul Easter                 Camden  AR                       56         9 M 55-59              11:27/M          2:22:16.31
   65    Zeke Jones                  Benton  AR                       39         6 M 35-39              11:40/M          2:24:59.53
   66    Todd D. Smith               Benton  AR                       54         8 M 50-54              11:41/M          2:25:07.72
   67    Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                     64         3 M 60-64              11:49/M          2:26:40.14
   68    Eddie Mollette              Maumelle  AR                     40         9 M 40-44              12:02/M          2:29:27.51
   69    Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                  68         4 M 65-69              12:38/M          2:36:54.05
   70    Cody Jones                  Benton  AR                       36         7 M 35-39              13:01/M          2:41:37.14
   71    Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                     38         8 M 35-39              13:19/M          2:45:24.93
   72    Bill Brass                  North Little Rock  AR            78         1 M 75-79              13:51/M          2:51:58.22
   73    John Ringgold               Fort Smith  AR                   46         9 M 45-49              14:06/M          2:55:05.51
   74    Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                 63         4 M 60-64              14:53/M          3:04:46.78
   75    Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                        64         5 M 60-64              15:43/M          3:15:13.76
   76    David Walker                North Little Rock  AR            65         5 M 65-69              16:41/M          3:27:08.34
   77    Matthew Williams            North Little Rock  AR            41         10 M 40-44             16:49/M          3:28:50.90