Angel One 5K/10K
Little Rock, AR
-- October 7, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners                City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace   Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Olivia McIver                    Hensley  AR                  23         1 Top 3              7:30/M     23:16.85
    2    Gracie Stover                    Pine Bluff  AR               19         2 Top 3              7:41/M     23:48.41
    3    Stewart Kaitlen                  Little Rock  AR              26         3 Top 3              8:24/M     26:02.18
    4    Stephanie Sharum                 Little Rock  AR              25        1 F 20-29             8:50/M     27:24.85
    5    Sherri Latimer                   Maumelle  AR                 50        1 F 50-59             9:30/M     29:28.92
    6    Cailtin Bowe                     Little Rock  AR              21        2 F 20-29             9:35/M     29:41.20
    7    Elyahb Kwizera                   Memphis  AR                  25        3 F 20-29             9:36/M     29:47.55
    8    Christi Sproles                  Hensley  AR                  39        1 F 30-39             9:39/M     29:54.29
    9    Lauren Gonzalez                  Little Rock  AR              34        2 F 30-39             9:47/M     30:21.15
   10    Latoya Young                     Nlr  AR                      36        3 F 30-39             9:50/M     30:30.79
   11    Jennifer Livingston              Hot Springs  AR              36        4 F 30-39            10:02/M     31:05.88
   12    Alexandria Bowe                  Little Rock  AR              35        5 F 30-39            10:10/M     31:32.89
   13    Amber George                     Little Rock  AR              11        1 F  1-14            10:16/M     31:49.67
   14    Judy Allen                       Cabot  AR                    31        6 F 30-39            10:18/M     31:55.71
   15    Kelly Ann Hester                 Vilonia  AR                  58        2 F 50-59            10:23/M     32:10.32
   16    Jamie Glover                     Little Rock  AR              28        4 F 20-29            10:25/M     32:16.44
   17    Aislinn Andrews                  Little Rock  AR              28        5 F 20-29            10:31/M     32:35.84
   18    Carla Kraus                      Little Rock  AR              32        7 F 30-39            10:31/M     32:37.27
   19    Amanda Marshall                  North Little Rock  AR        32        8 F 30-39            10:32/M     32:38.35
   20    Chloe Lentz                      Perryville  AR               14        2 F  1-14            10:37/M     32:55.59
   21    Lezlee Bennett                   Pocahontas  AR               21        6 F 20-29            10:41/M     33:07.24
   22    Ashley Matthews                  N Little Rock  AR            35        9 F 30-39            10:48/M     33:29.19
   23    Jane Arden Conway                Little Rock  AR              33        10 F 30-39           10:50/M     33:34.88
   24    Amanda Digiovana                 Benton  AR                   42        1 F 40-49            10:56/M     33:53.32
   25    Kelly Troillett                  Bryant  AR                   49        2 F 40-49            11:02/M     34:11.40
   26    Zhu Qing Nim                     Little Rock  AR              23        7 F 20-29            11:07/M     34:27.76
   27    Keri Norris                      Maumelle  AR                 32        11 F 30-39           11:13/M     34:47.85
   28    Sara Gerner                      Little Rock  AR              39        12 F 30-39           11:14/M     34:48.87
   29    Nicole Martin                    North Little Rock  AR        28        8 F 20-29            11:14/M     34:49.02
   30    Jamie Bandy                      Little Rock  AR              30        13 F 30-39           11:19/M     35:04.14
   31    Ashley Heppermann                Little Rock  AR              27        9 F 20-29            11:35/M     35:53.97
   32    Lindsey Wooley                   North Little Rock  AR        30        14 F 30-39           11:35/M     35:55.48
   33    Katie Lienhart                   Little Rock  AR              30        15 F 30-39           11:35/M     35:55.56
   34    Christine Brett                  Fayetteville  AR             30        16 F 30-39           11:35/M     35:55.68
   35    Misti Holler????                 Greenbrier  AR               24        10 F 20-29           11:37/M     36:02.41
   36    Sarah Cant Read                                               23        11 F 20-29           11:37/M     36:02.66
   37    Chloe Hola                       Russellville  AR             14        3 F  1-14            11:45/M     36:24.94
   38    Karen Bridges                    Bryant  AR                   60        1 F 60-99            11:48/M     36:35.12
   39    Marcy Doderer                    Little Rock  AR              50        3 F 50-59            11:54/M     36:53.30
   40    Emily Doderer                    Little Rock  AR              22        12 F 20-29           11:54/M     36:54.67
   41    Ashley Wilson                    Cammack Village  AR          31        17 F 30-39           11:55/M     36:58.88
   42    Jennifer Bowe                    Little Rock  AR              60        2 F 60-99            12:05/M     37:26.09
   43    Meredith Carpenter               Little Rock  AR              32        18 F 30-39           12:11/M     37:45.89
   44    Sarah Haas                       Cabot  AR                    30        19 F 30-39           12:18/M     38:07.71
   45    Victoria Doyle                   Cammack Village  AR          33        20 F 30-39           12:24/M     38:26.68
   46    Crystal Hernandez                Searcy  AR                   38        21 F 30-39           12:37/M     39:06.27
   47    Martha Sartor                    Little Rock  AR              59        4 F 50-59            12:49/M     39:43.30
   48    Kimberly Rhodes                  Maumelle  AR                 32        22 F 30-39           12:49/M     39:45.55
   49    Emily Stadther                   Sherwood  AR                 27        13 F 20-29           12:54/M     39:59.42
   50    Jo Anna Brown                    Bryant  AR                   38        23 F 30-39           12:57/M     40:09.46
   51    Audri Kocsis                     Benton  AR                   38        24 F 30-39           12:57/M     40:09.59
   52    Madelyn Edwards                  Cabot  AR                     7        4 F  1-14            13:03/M     40:27.53
   53    Kayla Edwards                    Conway  AR                   34        25 F 30-39           13:03/M     40:27.53
   54    Kelsea Hock                      Jacksonville  AR             24        14 F 20-29           13:07/M     40:41.13
   55    Donna Prock                      Sherwood  AR                 62        3 F 60-99            13:07/M     40:41.62
   56    Taylor Leslie                    Benton  AR                   25        15 F 20-29           13:16/M     41:08.60
   57    Tamari Williams                  Sherwood  AR                 53        5 F 50-59            13:25/M     41:35.80
   58    Heather Moody                    Benton  AR                   37        26 F 30-39           13:26/M     41:39.39
   59    Theresa Locke                    Fayette  AR                  56        6 F 50-59            13:34/M     42:03.31
   60    Kaleigh Dawson                   Bryant  AR                    9        5 F  1-14            13:38/M     42:15.58
   61    Wendy Dawson                     Bryant  AR                   37        27 F 30-39           13:39/M     42:20.12
   62    Melia Smith                      Little Rock  AR              11        6 F  1-14            13:44/M     42:34.71
   63    Nicki Lisenbey                   Sheridan  AR                 45        3 F 40-49            13:47/M     42:44.70
   64    Jennifer Davis                   Bryant  AR                   41        4 F 40-49            13:51/M     42:57.47
   65    Alex Henry                       Little Rock  AR              28        16 F 20-29           13:55/M     43:07.49
   66    Patti Taylor                     Alexander  AR                53        7 F 50-59            14:00/M     43:24.36
   67    Melana Cotton                    Conway  AR                   26        17 F 20-29           14:06/M     43:44.31
   68    Morgan Kelley                    Magnolia  AR                 22        18 F 20-29           14:11/M     43:58.74
   69    Lavonne Guinn-Mcfadden           Little Rock  AR              47        5 F 40-49            14:29/M     44:53.34
   70    Cora Whittemore                  Mabelvale  AR                37        28 F 30-39           14:29/M     44:53.60
   71    Katie Yarbrough                  Sherwood  AR                 52        8 F 50-59            14:35/M     45:12.21
   72    Jennifer Wood                    Little Rock  AR              37        29 F 30-39           14:38/M     45:23.58
   73    Jessica Holloway                 Maumelle  AR                 38        30 F 30-39           14:39/M     45:26.58
   74    Paula Golleher                   Bryant  AR                   55        9 F 50-59            14:41/M     45:31.34
   75    Jennifer Schlesier               Benton  AR                   56        10 F 50-59           14:41/M     45:31.35
   76    Tammy Goshien                    Bryant  AR                   51        11 F 50-59           14:49/M     45:55.23
   77    Betsy Borecky                    North Little Rock  AR        36        31 F 30-39           14:50/M     46:00.62
   78    Amanda Roberts                   Little Rock  AR              28        19 F 20-29           14:55/M     46:15.37
   79    Amber Drew                       Heber Springs  AR            34        32 F 30-39           15:00/M     46:31.92
   80    Wheezie Smith                    Little Rock  AR              52        12 F 50-59           15:04/M     46:41.96
   81    Carole George                    Little Rock  AR              50        13 F 50-59           15:04/M     46:42.18
   82    Angela Davis                     Sherwood  AR                 53        14 F 50-59           15:08/M     46:55.24
   83    Lametria Wafford                 Sherwood  AR                 38        33 F 30-39           15:14/M     47:13.06
   84    Ashton Bobbit                    North Little Rock  AR        20        20 F 20-29           15:16/M     47:20.66
   85    Gayla Earls                      Maumelle  AR                 54        15 F 50-59           15:37/M     48:26.73
   86    Anna Kate West                   N Little Rock  AR            12        7 F  1-14            15:44/M     48:46.16
   87    Jennifer Spriggs                 Sherwood  AR                 44        6 F 40-49            15:57/M     49:28.63
   88    Erin Hines                       Little Rock  AR              37        34 F 30-39           16:12/M     50:12.09
   89    Katrin Wooley                    Little Rock  AR              31        35 F 30-39           16:12/M     50:13.41
   90    Melissa Clark                    Little Rock  AR              57        16 F 50-59           16:27/M     50:59.33
   91    Kelly Justus                     Benton  AR                   55        17 F 50-59           16:30/M     51:08.73
   92    Rachel Trull                     Cabot  AR                    31        36 F 30-39           16:30/M     51:09.08
   93    Allison Bowen                    Northport  AR                31        37 F 30-39           16:31/M     51:11.84
   94    Valarie Barnes                   Fayette  AR                  31        38 F 30-39           16:31/M     51:12.31
   95    Blair Langston                   Perryville  AR               33        39 F 30-39           16:32/M     51:16.07
   96    Angela Munden                    Ward  AR                     45        7 F 40-49            16:44/M     51:52.26
   97    Kathy Baldwin                    Lonoke  AR                   57        18 F 50-59           16:45/M     51:54.00
   98    Chloe Baldwin                    Lonoke  AR                   24        21 F 20-29           16:45/M     51:54.04
   99    Nancy Marks                      Little Rock  AR              62        4 F 60-99            17:06/M     53:01.98
   100   Katie Lea                        Cabot  AR                    51        19 F 50-59           17:07/M     53:04.50
   101   Polly Ragan                      Dumas  AR                    62        5 F 60-99            17:14/M     53:25.06
   102   Heather Smith                    Little Rock  AR              38        40 F 30-39           17:24/M     53:57.59
   103   Anjuli Steer                     Bryant  AR                   33        41 F 30-39           17:25/M     54:01.02
   104   Rachael Mizell                   Benton  AR                   36        42 F 30-39           17:41/M     54:48.45
   105   Renee Pearson                    Little Rock  AR              39        43 F 30-39           17:41/M     54:48.90
   106   Amy Locke                        Cabot  AR                    32        44 F 30-39           17:51/M     55:19.34
   107   Amy Falleur                      Dardanelle  AR               57        20 F 50-59           17:51/M     55:21.99
   108   Lauren Taylor                    Maumelle  AR                 36        45 F 30-39           18:14/M     56:31.14
   109   Lindsay Fleisher                 Benton  AR                   33        46 F 30-39           18:14/M     56:31.15
   110   Lindsey Baskerville              Conway  AR                   30        47 F 30-39           18:43/M     58:02.79
   111   Darla Morris                     Conway  AR                   50        21 F 50-59           18:45/M     58:09.63
   112   Joyce Stocks                     Winfield  AR                 50        22 F 50-59           18:56/M     58:43.66
   113   Carol Lynn                       Northport  AR                54        23 F 50-59           18:57/M     58:45.26
   114   Michele Moss                     Little Rock  AR              63        6 F 60-99            19:06/M     59:13.47
   115   Annie Moss                       Little Rock  AR               4        8 F  1-14            19:06/M     59:13.80
   116   Robin Dalrymple                  Little Rock  AR              54        24 F 50-59           19:07/M     59:16.02
   117   Sonia Matehuala                  AR                                     1 F  0- 0            19:07/M     59:16.35
   118   Katherine Irby                   Little Rock  AR              34        48 F 30-39           19:08/M     59:18.12
   119   Haylee Holt                      Russellville  AR             11        9 F  1-14            19:10/M     59:26.57
   120   Blakelee Holt                    Russellville  AR              7        10 F  1-14           19:10/M     59:26.96
   121   Lauren Edwards                   Little Rock  AR              31        49 F 30-39           19:26/M   1:00:15.51
   122   Jessica Rascoe                   Ward  AR                     28        22 F 20-29           19:44/M   1:01:11.06
   123   Catherine Hobby                  Vilonia  AR                  34        50 F 30-39           19:46/M   1:01:18.27
   124   Lauren Holley                    Cabot  AR                    31        51 F 30-39           19:51/M   1:01:32.92
   125   Arianna Gleason                  Little Rock  AR               3        11 F  1-14           20:00/M   1:02:00.92
   126   Jocelyn Johnson                  Little Rock  AR              31        52 F 30-39           20:00/M   1:02:01.13
   127   Erin Swann                       Cabot  AR                    28        23 F 20-29           20:42/M   1:04:10.87
   128   Kim Edwards                      Sherwood  AR                 31        53 F 30-39           20:42/M   1:04:11.68
   129   Ashley Roberts                   Conway  AR                   37        54 F 30-39           21:15/M   1:05:51.72
   130   Tiffany Moore                    Pocahontas  AR               34        55 F 30-39           21:15/M   1:05:51.88
   131   Kelsi Hogg                       Mayflower  AR                30        56 F 30-39           22:29/M   1:09:42.53
   132   Jessica Sutton                   Maumelle  AR                 33        57 F 30-39           22:31/M   1:09:49.56
   133   Tracy Coleman                    Conway  AR                   31        58 F 30-39           22:44/M   1:10:27.75
   134   Kara Patton                      Cabot  AR                    34        59 F 30-39           22:49/M   1:10:45.20
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners                  City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace   Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Brent Corbitt                    Little Rock  AR              37         1 Top 3              5:21/M     16:35.35
    2    Jacob Harris                     Cabot  AR                    26         2 Top 3              6:06/M     18:55.84
    3    Dylan Ivey                       Lonoke  AR                   14         3 Top 3              6:17/M     19:29.00
    4    Nick Rule                        Little Rock  AR              53        1 M 50-59             7:00/M     21:43.49
    5    Jordan Martinez                  Conway  AR                   15        1 M 15-19             7:27/M     23:06.65
    6    Dennis Culpepper                 Sheridan  AR                 44        1 M 40-49             7:36/M     23:33.95
    7    Josue Pollnow                    Little Rock  AR              27        1 M 20-29             7:45/M     24:03.72
    8    Asher Adamson                    Greenbrier  AR               10        1 M  1-14             7:52/M     24:22.10
    9    Ethan Bittle                     Little Rock  AR              14        2 M  1-14             7:55/M     24:32.18
   10    Jimmy Loyd                       Little Rock  AR              62        1 M 60-99             8:10/M     25:18.58
   11    Nick Dunn                        Little Rock  AR              42        2 M 40-49             8:13/M     25:28.45
   12    David Nesmith                    Mabelvale  AR                48        3 M 40-49             8:21/M     25:53.51
   13    Ed McNeal                        Maumelle  AR                 69        2 M 60-99             8:46/M     27:10.05
   14    Sam Clinton                      Maumelle  AR                 70        3 M 60-99             9:01/M     27:56.70
   15    Cory Faulkner                    Conway  AR                   31        1 M 30-39             9:09/M     28:22.51
   16    Jeff Lisenbey                    Sheridan  AR                 48        4 M 40-49             9:10/M     28:26.92
   17    Chris Curtis                     Little Rock  AR              38        2 M 30-39             9:17/M     28:46.74
   18    Chris Wright                     Hensley  AR                  45        5 M 40-49             9:18/M     28:49.19
   19    Jay Langston                     Perryville  AR               33        3 M 30-39             9:20/M     28:55.43
   20    Allen Scott                      Bryant  AR                   55        2 M 50-59             9:32/M     29:34.89
   21    Daniel Vickers                   N Little Rock  AR            31        4 M 30-39             9:36/M     29:47.58
   22    Paul Douglass                    Little Rock  AR              13        3 M  1-14             9:42/M     30:04.60
   23    James Gonzalez                   Little Rock  AR              32        5 M 30-39             9:47/M     30:20.77
   24    Tom Koller                       Cabot  AR                    47        6 M 40-49             9:59/M     30:56.65
   25    Ryan Marshall                    North Little Rock  AR        35        6 M 30-39            10:32/M     32:38.71
   26    Stewart Matt                     Little Rock  AR              27        2 M 20-29            10:35/M     32:47.98
   27    Jay Loyd                         Greenwood  AR                53        3 M 50-59            10:35/M     32:48.85
   28    Stephen Brown                    Little Rock  AR              35        7 M 30-39            10:54/M     33:47.87
   29    Jake Rascoe                      Ward  AR                     30        8 M 30-39            10:59/M     34:04.62
   30    Chase Norris                     Maumelle  AR                 32        9 M 30-39            11:13/M     34:47.99
   31    Thomas Alday                     Ward  AR                     11        4 M  1-14            11:24/M     35:21.29
   32    Timothy Kildea                   Sherwood  AR                 54        4 M 50-59            11:33/M     35:49.02
   33    Edward Heppermann                Little Rock  AR              27        3 M 20-29            11:37/M     36:00.18
   34    Geo Cobb                         Sherwood  AR                 58        5 M 50-59            11:56/M     36:59.48
   35    John Forbus                      Little Rock  AR              43        7 M 40-49            12:08/M     37:38.99
   36    Abdullah Rajoub                  Little Rock  AR              31        10 M 30-39           12:24/M     38:27.54
   37    Justin Criddle                   Little Rock  AR              30        11 M 30-39           12:24/M     38:27.62
   38    Chris Meyer                      Little Rock  AR              26        4 M 20-29            12:25/M     38:28.04
   39    Trent Fubright                   Little Rock  AR              35        12 M 30-39           12:28/M     38:39.99
   40    Jeffery Sanders                  North Little Rock  AR        28        5 M 20-29            12:36/M     39:03.21
   41    Sam Robinson                     Conway  AR                   24        6 M 20-29            12:36/M     39:04.40
   42    Brock Ferguson                   Jonesboro  AR                35        13 M 30-39           12:38/M     39:11.99
   43    Adam Rhodes                      Maumelle  AR                 32        14 M 30-39           12:55/M     40:04.30
   44    Lisa Daniels                     Little Rock  AR              49        8 M 40-49            13:06/M     40:36.74
   45    Jared Wyrick                     Magnolia  AR                 24        7 M 20-29            13:20/M     41:19.63
   46    Trey Hollon                      Little Rock  AR              12        5 M  1-14            13:29/M     41:49.25
   47    Trent Hollon                     Little Rock  AR              12        6 M  1-14            13:34/M     42:02.02
   48    Cliff Hollon                     Little Rock  AR              51        6 M 50-59            13:35/M     42:05.44
   49    Michael Melver                   Hensley  AR                  23        8 M 20-29            13:47/M     42:44.40
   50    Steve Carpenter                  Little Rock  AR              33        15 M 30-39           13:53/M     43:03.45
   51    Unknown Partic. 399                                            0        1 M  0- 0            13:56/M     43:11.74
   52    Jayson Taylor                    Alexander  AR                47        9 M 40-49            14:00/M     43:25.24
   53    Chris Borecky                    North Little Rock  AR        39        16 M 30-39           14:39/M     45:24.77
   54    Unknown Partic. 30                                             0        2 M  0- 0            14:51/M     46:02.14
   55    Todd Slayton                     Wilburn  AR                  40        10 M 40-49           14:51/M     46:02.18
   56    Nathan Harris                    Bigelow  AR                  41        11 M 40-49           14:52/M     46:04.39
   57    James Roberts                    Little Rock  AR              29        9 M 20-29            14:55/M     46:15.32
   58    Fernando Green                   North Little Rock  AR        22        10 M 20-29           15:16/M     47:21.08
   59    John Diggs                       Benton  AR                   32        17 M 30-39           15:18/M     47:25.63
   60    Greg Stocks                      Winfield  AR                 60        4 M 60-99            15:43/M     48:44.96
   61    Garrett Lea                      Cabot  AR                    23        11 M 20-29           15:50/M     49:06.90
   62    Rick Character                   Cincinnati  AR               40        12 M 40-49           16:31/M     51:12.03
   63    Kurt Smith                       Little Rock  AR              31        18 M 30-39           17:24/M     53:55.09
   64    Marthelius Green                 Little Rock  AR              50        7 M 50-59            17:34/M     54:27.73
   65    Chad Locke                       Cabot  AR                    34        19 M 30-39           17:51/M     55:19.55
   66    Jeremy Holley                    Cabot  AR                    32        20 M 30-39           18:56/M     58:42.97
   67    Christopher Edwards              Little Rock  AR              34        21 M 30-39           19:26/M   1:00:15.31
   68    William Gleason                  Little Rock  AR              32        22 M 30-39           19:59/M   1:01:58.37
   69    Rob Lyle                         Little Rock  AR              58        8 M 50-59            20:25/M   1:03:17.71
   70    Michael Patton                   Cabot  AR                    33        23 M 30-39           22:49/M   1:10:45.43
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Female Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace   Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Tonya Elkins                     Bryant  AR                   48         1 Top 3              6:41/M     41:28.44
    2    Lauren Baxley                    Benton  AR                   27         2 Top 3              7:58/M     49:21.97
    3    Kaylie Bishop                    Cabot  AR                    31         3 Top 3              8:21/M     51:46.87
    4    Caroline Chang                   Little Rock  AR              28        1 F 20-29             8:45/M     54:18.72
    5    Cate Barber                      Little Rock  AR              30        1 F 30-39             8:46/M     54:19.06
    6    Katelynne Chastain               Jonesboro  AR                23        2 F 20-29             8:55/M     55:16.93
    7    Mary Krug                        Jonesboro  AR                28        3 F 20-29             8:55/M     55:17.90
    8    Lindsey Trussell                 Maumelle  AR                 21        4 F 20-29             8:55/M     55:17.98
    9    Robin Troy                       Devalls Bluff  AR            42        1 F 40-49             9:01/M     55:53.59
   10    Summer Young                     Little Rock  AR              36        2 F 30-39             9:01/M     55:56.93
   11    Marla Miller                     North Little Rock  AR        46        2 F 40-49             9:08/M     56:40.55
   12    Melissa Corsini                  Damascus  AR                 52        1 F 50-59             9:12/M     57:02.25
   13    Tina White                       Biscoe  AR                   48        3 F 40-49             9:43/M   1:00:17.30
   14    Michelle Burnett                 Lynchburg  AR                46        4 F 40-49             9:47/M   1:00:42.89
   15    Kristin Mullins                  Bryant  AR                   29        5 F 20-29            10:04/M   1:02:25.98
   16    Elizabeth Huett                  Conway  AR                   29        6 F 20-29            10:20/M   1:04:02.83
   17    Marie Kayler                     Little Rock  AR              45        5 F 40-49            10:23/M   1:04:25.36
   18    Jill Schmidt                     Rogers  AR                   32        3 F 30-39            10:49/M   1:07:01.75
   19    Angie Dennis                     Alexander  AR                48        6 F 40-49            11:00/M   1:08:13.68
   20    Jamie Irwin                      Benton  AR                   38        4 F 30-39            11:13/M   1:09:31.71
   21    Michele Short                    Maumelle  AR                 49        7 F 40-49            11:16/M   1:09:53.01
   22    Brittany Smith                   Little Rock  AR              36        5 F 30-39            11:35/M   1:11:46.77
   23    Jessica Riley                    Little Rock  AR              37        6 F 30-39            11:53/M   1:13:43.89
   24    Sarah Barentine                  Greenwood  AR                30        7 F 30-39            11:54/M   1:13:45.55
   25    Mandy Furlow                     Little Rock  AR              35        8 F 30-39            11:57/M   1:14:07.05
   26    Laurie Loyd                      Greenwood  AR                52        2 F 50-59            11:59/M   1:14:16.74
   27    Julie Ingle                      Hensley  AR                  40        8 F 40-49            12:12/M   1:15:40.32
   28    Brittany Kirchoff                Malvern  AR                  26        7 F 20-29            12:48/M   1:19:19.26
   29    Kathryn McCoy                    Lonoke  AR                   30        9 F 30-39            12:55/M   1:20:03.55
   30    Sarah Penn                       Lonoke  AR                   29        8 F 20-29            12:55/M   1:20:03.61
   31    Pam Birmingham                   Traskwood  AR                47        9 F 40-49            13:09/M   1:21:32.70
   32    Stacy Hill                       Benton  AR                   45        10 F 40-49           13:09/M   1:21:32.94
   33    Kathy Scaife                     Benton  AR                   65        1 F 60-99            13:45/M   1:25:13.28
   34    Melinda Jones                    Sherwood  AR                 44        11 F 40-49           13:54/M   1:26:11.68
   35    Jo Lunbeck                       Little Rock  AR              60        2 F 60-99            13:55/M   1:26:19.33
   36    Cassandra Brown                  Little Rock  AR              34        10 F 30-39           13:58/M   1:26:35.14
   37    Julie Bates                      Bryant  AR                   49        12 F 40-49           13:59/M   1:26:44.11
   38    Jackie Scott                     Little Rock  AR                        1 F  0- 0            17:42/M   1:49:45.00
   39    Leslie Brooks-Jackson            Little Rock  AR              42        13 F 40-49           17:42/M   1:49:45.00
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners                 City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace   Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Steven Sweet                     Moorestown  NJ               35         1 Top 3              6:39/M     41:15.79
    2    Andy Jenkins                     North Little Rock  AR        41         2 Top 3              7:04/M     43:47.91
    3    David Douglass                   Little Rock  AR              48         3 Top 3              7:08/M     44:16.37
    4    Jason Boyeskie                   Fayetteville  AR             43        1 M 40-49             7:13/M     44:46.31
    5    Aaron Starks                     Bryant  AR                   34        1 M 30-39             7:18/M     45:15.11
    6    Ron Sanders Jr                   Little Rock  AR              52        1 M 50-59             7:20/M     45:26.90
    7    Charles Wooley                   Little Rock  AR              42        2 M 40-49             7:40/M     47:30.85
    8    Joe Hester                       Cabot  AR                    35        2 M 30-39             7:40/M     47:30.91
    9    Joel Mroczkowski                 Memphis  TN                  43        3 M 40-49             7:53/M     48:55.49
   10    Mark Doderer                     Little Rock  AR              49        4 M 40-49             8:02/M     49:47.13
   11    Damon Dennis                     Alexander  AR                44        5 M 40-49             8:24/M     52:05.72
   12    Ben Spickes                      Sherwood  AR                 44        6 M 40-49             8:35/M     53:12.73
   13    Jerry Falleur                    Dardanelle  AR               57        2 M 50-59             8:35/M     53:14.13
   14    James Baldwin                    Lonoke  AR                   24        1 M 20-29             8:40/M     53:41.83
   15    Greg Baldwin                     Lonoke  AR                   53        3 M 50-59             8:40/M     53:43.41
   16    Richard Hinson                   Little Rock  AR              31        3 M 30-39             8:53/M     55:06.51
   17    Daniel Hoffman                   Imboden  AR                  32        4 M 30-39             8:55/M     55:16.95
   18    Nick Schmidt                     Rogers  AR                   31        5 M 30-39             8:59/M     55:44.67
   19    Jeff Weidauer                    Little Rock  AR              56        4 M 50-59             9:04/M     56:15.91
   20    Scott Troy                       Devalls Bluff  AR            46        7 M 40-49             9:13/M     57:06.43
   21    Michael Nelson                   Little Rock  AR              53        5 M 50-59            10:20/M   1:04:02.84
   22    Alfred Hobby                     Vilonia  AR                  33        6 M 30-39            10:44/M   1:06:31.95
   23    Lukas Dinstbier                  Benton  AR                   36        7 M 30-39            11:53/M   1:13:43.76
   24    Billy White                      Biscoe  AR                   51        6 M 50-59            17:45/M   1:50:05.00