Alma Dog Run 5K
Alma, AR
-- March 11, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                       Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Abrena Rine                   Ozark  AR                     1 Top Fin               6:41/M         20:43.4
    2     Heather Padilla               Alma  AR                      1 F 15-19               7:46/M         24:06.5
    3     Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                      1 F 35-39               8:09/M         25:15.2
    4     Diana Weihrauch               Fort Smith  AR                1 F 40-44               8:10/M         25:19.7
    5     Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR                1 F 55-59               8:20/M         25:49.8
    6     Cindy Knott                   Farmington  AR                2 F 55-59               8:20/M         25:50.8
    7     Breanne Witherspoon           Alma  AR                      1 F 20-24               8:26/M         26:08.4
    8     Amber Stricklin               Mulberry  AR                  1 F 30-34               8:26/M         26:09.1
    9     Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR                 1 F 45-49               8:27/M         26:12.5
    10    Janelle Webb                  Alma  AR                      2 F 30-34               8:46/M         27:12.6
    11    Sheri Nicholls                Huntington  AR                3 F 55-59               8:57/M         27:45.8
    12    Amanda Wood                   Fort Smith  AR                1 F 25-29               9:01/M         27:57.7
    13    Bobbi Pearcy                  Ft. Smith  AR                 3 F 30-34               9:07/M         28:15.4
    14    Laurie Whitworth              Alma  AR                      2 F 45-49               9:09/M         28:21.1
    15    Dawn Dodson                   Muldrow  OK                   2 F 40-44               9:09/M         28:23.3
    16    Ashley Rust                   Alma  AR                      4 F 30-34               9:17/M         28:48.1
    17    Rebekah Harmon                Muldrow  OK                   2 F 35-39               9:17/M         28:48.9
    18    Melissa Walker                Fort Smith  AR                3 F 40-44               9:21/M         29:00.4
    19    Debbie Brown                  Greenwood  AR                 3 F 45-49               9:24/M         29:08.6
    20    Amber Jl Holmes               Alma  AR                      4 F 40-44               9:31/M         29:30.5
    21    Jennifer Froud                Van Buren  AR                 4 F 45-49               9:32/M         29:34.6
    22    Malia Price                   Rudy  AR                      2 F 25-29               9:36/M         29:45.4
    23    Lauren Sergent                Fort Smith  AR                5 F 30-34               9:40/M         29:57.0
    24    Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR                  1 F 50-54               9:41/M         30:02.9
    25    Nikki White                   Alma  AR                      5 F 45-49               9:45/M         30:12.1
    26    Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR                 6 F 45-49               9:46/M         30:16.2
    27    Heather Brown                 Alma  AR                      5 F 40-44               9:46/M         30:17.0
    28    Christina Morris              Cecil  AR                     2 F 50-54               9:49/M         30:26.9
    29    Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR                1 F 70-99               9:54/M         30:40.9
    30    Bobbi Brown                   Greenwood  AR                 2 F 20-24              10:06/M         31:18.2
    31    Zoey Kimes                    Alma  AR                      1 F  1-10              10:16/M         31:51.5
    32    Teya Kimes                    Alma  AR                      3 F 35-39              10:16/M         31:51.8
    33    Brandy Miller                 Fayetteville  AR              6 F 30-34              10:27/M         32:23.1
    34    Deann Evans                   Alma  AR                      4 F 55-59              10:39/M         33:02.9
    35    Tanya Rogers                  Alma  AR                      7 F 45-49              10:42/M         33:11.6
    36    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                3 F 50-54              10:43/M         33:13.4
    37    Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR                 7 F 30-34              10:47/M         33:27.3
    38    Kimberly Parker               Alma  AR                      6 F 40-44              10:47/M         33:27.4
    39    Lisa Whalen                   Alma  AR                      4 F 35-39              10:48/M         33:30.4
    40    Leah Roe                      Alma  AR                      3 F 25-29              10:54/M         33:47.5
    41    Kandy Robbins                 Alma  AR                      2 F 15-19              11:11/M         34:41.9
    42    Ashley Patillo                Alma  AR                      8 F 30-34              11:13/M         34:46.6
    43    Yvonne Hamilton               Alma  AR                      5 F 35-39              11:13/M         34:47.0
    44    Shirley Bearden               Fort Smith  AR                1 F 60-64              11:18/M         35:01.9
    45    Stephanie Clack               Fort Smith  AR                7 F 40-44              11:20/M         35:07.3
    46    Cynthia Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR                2 F 60-64              11:22/M         35:13.9
    47    Kristan Shaddon               Alma  AR                      3 F 20-24              11:28/M         35:34.8
    48    Megan Mahoney                 Van Buren  AR                 9 F 30-34              11:35/M         35:54.5
    49    Courtney Wasko                Mountainburg  AR              4 F 20-24              11:39/M         36:06.9
    50    Jamie Reberger                Fort Smith  AR               10 F 30-34              11:40/M         36:10.4
    51    Shelly Smith                  Rudy  AR                      8 F 40-44              11:41/M         36:13.2
    52    Amanda Yerby                  Van Buren  AR                 6 F 35-39              11:41/M         36:13.6
    53    Winona Hill                   Mulberry  AR                  4 F 50-54              11:50/M         36:40.0
    54    Breezy Kuhl                   Fort Smith  AR                4 F 25-29              11:54/M         36:54.0
    55    Kathryn Moffit                Altus  AR                     9 F 40-44              12:12/M         37:49.2
    56    Cody Walker                   Alma  AR                      7 F 35-39              12:15/M         37:59.1
    57    Jordan Bevil                  Fayetteville  AR              5 F 20-24              12:19/M         38:12.9
    58    Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                  10 F 40-44              12:20/M         38:14.2
    59    Meredith Brown                Alma  AR                      8 F 45-49              12:43/M         39:24.1
    60    Brooke Horton                 Ozark  AR                     5 F 25-29              13:02/M         40:24.8
    61    Lori Greenwood                Van Buren  AR                 5 F 50-54              13:04/M         40:30.8
    62    Melanie Farmer                Van Buren  AR                11 F 40-44              13:06/M         40:38.1
    63    Deena Hundley/collins         Alma  AR                      6 F 50-54              13:10/M         40:48.6
    64    Connie Melton                 Ozark  AR                     7 F 50-54              14:07/M         43:46.5
    65    Traci Duren                   Alma  AR                      9 F 45-49              14:29/M         44:55.5
    66    Lorri Armstrong               Fort Smith  AR               10 F 45-49              14:59/M         46:28.2
    67    Linn Smith                    Alma  AR                      5 F 55-59              15:02/M         46:35.7
    68    Vicki Chamlee                 Fort Smith  AR                3 F 60-64              16:07/M         49:59.6
    69    Kimberly Wells                Lavaca  AR                    8 F 50-54              16:08/M         50:00.0
    70    Jennifer Young                Alma  AR                     11 F 45-49              18:53/M         58:33.1
    71    Amber Davila                  Alma  AR                     12 F 40-44              18:55/M         58:37.9
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                       Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Tommy Griffin                 Mountainburg  AR              1 Top Fin               5:56/M         18:23.6
    2     Bryson Patrick                Van Buren  AR                 1 M 15-19               5:57/M         18:27.7
    3     Daniel Mahan                  Alma  AR                      1 M 30-34               6:19/M         19:35.9
    4     Hunter Padilla                Alma  AR                      2 M 15-19               6:52/M         21:16.6
    5     Travis Porter                 Fort Smith  AR                1 M 45-49               7:00/M         21:43.8
    6     Mason Patrick                 Van Buren  AR                 3 M 15-19               7:09/M         22:10.2
    7     James Wadkins                 Alma  AR                      2 M 30-34               7:09/M         22:10.3
    8     Trey Bray                     Alma  AR                      3 M 30-34               7:10/M         22:14.5
    9     Anthony Turner                Fort Smith  AR                1 M 35-39               7:12/M         22:18.4
    10    Steven Wood                   Fort Smith  AR                1 M 55-59               7:35/M         23:30.3
    11    Kent Hill                     Ft Smith  AR                  1 M 50-54               7:35/M         23:30.8
    12    Kevin Robbins                 Mountainburg  AR              1 M 40-44               7:53/M         24:26.5
    13    John Hunnicutt                Danville  AR                  2 M 45-49               8:03/M         24:58.6
    14    Ross Baldwin                  Alma  AR                      2 M 35-39               8:06/M         25:07.0
    15    Chris Cluck                   Greenwood  AR                 3 M 35-39               8:07/M         25:10.2
    16    Mike Mahoney                  Van Buren  AR                 4 M 35-39               8:08/M         25:12.8
    17    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                   2 M 40-44               8:20/M         25:49.3
    18    Craig Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                 3 M 45-49               8:32/M         26:26.4
    19    Joshua Thomas                 Van Buren  AR                 4 M 30-34               8:40/M         26:52.1
    20    Josh Avaritt                  Dyer  AR                      5 M 30-34               8:45/M         27:07.4
    21    Ron Smith                     Fort Smith  AR                1 M 65-69               8:48/M         27:18.3
    22    Jordon Brown                  Alma  AR                      3 M 40-44               8:53/M         27:32.1
    23    Chris Keith                   Van Buren  AR                 4 M 40-44               8:56/M         27:41.5
    24    David Passen                  Van Buren  AR                 5 M 40-44               9:05/M         28:08.7
    25    Paul Kinder                   Hackett  AR                   2 M 55-59               9:49/M         30:27.2
    26    Josh Waters                   Fort Smith  AR                4 M 15-19               9:49/M         30:27.7
    27    Ledger Anderson               Alma  AR                      1 M 11-14              10:10/M         31:30.2
    28    Lloyd Hanning                 Fort Smith  AR                1 M 70-99              10:32/M         32:39.7
    29    Grady Farmer                  Van Buren  AR                 1 M  1-10              10:37/M         32:54.5
    30    Don Edge                      Ozark  AR                     4 M 45-49              10:39/M         33:01.1
    31    Gage Yerby                    Van Buren  AR                 5 M 35-39              11:33/M         35:48.7
    32    Mitchell Linder               Alma  AR                      5 M 15-19              11:56/M         36:59.3
    33    Caleb Edge                    Ozark  AR                     6 M 15-19              11:59/M         37:10.3
    34    Jette Turner                  Fort Smith  AR                2 M 11-14              12:04/M         37:25.9
    35    Colton Robbins                Mountainburg  AR              7 M 15-19              12:25/M         38:31.2
    36    Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                    2 M 65-69              12:36/M         39:04.7
    37    Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR                2 M 70-99              13:58/M         43:17.7
    38    Johnnie Smith                 Alma  AR                      3 M 55-59              15:02/M         46:36.8
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers                City                       Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Cara Witherspoon              Alma  AR                      1 Top Fin              13:08/M         40:43.4
    2     Misty Ingram                  Dyer  AR                      2 Top Fin              15:37/M         48:25.5
    3     Leah Doyle                    Bentonville  AR               3 Top Fin              16:05/M         49:52.2
    4     Jennifer Paterak              Russellville  AR       1 F Female 99 and Under       16:05/M         49:53.3
    5     Tressa Snell                  Fort Smith  AR         2 F Female 99 and Under       16:12/M         50:12.3
    6     Cindy Croom                   Van Buren  AR          3 F Female 99 and Under       17:11/M         53:17.0
    7     Theresa Brewer                Alma  AR               4 F Female 99 and Under       17:11/M         53:17.2
    8     Pat Sutton                    Van Buren  AR          5 F Female 99 and Under       17:26/M         54:02.2
    9     Sarah Carroll                 Fort Smith  AR         6 F Female 99 and Under       18:48/M         58:18.1
    10    Darien Preston                Fort Smith  AR         7 F Female 99 and Under       18:48/M         58:18.5
    11    Rene Haas                     Alma  AR               8 F Female 99 and Under       18:53/M         58:31.5
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                  City                       Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     George Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR                1 Top Fin              13:05/M         40:34.9
    2     Dustin Moffit                 Altus  AR                     2 Top Fin              17:56/M         55:37.1
    3     Jeffrey Haas                  Alma  AR                      3 Top Fin              18:53/M         58:32.0