7A Central 5K XC Conference Championship Team Detail
Little Rock, AR
-- October 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  SR Boys
================================================================================================================
  XC
  Team - CabotFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   1:28:08.02  Ave Time: 17:37.60
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           190    Greyson Kaufman             12           1             1          16:54.31
  2                           193    Stuart Nickell              12           9             10         17:43.98
  3                           192    Johnathan Leonard           10          10             20         17:44.52
  4                           202    Nicholas Wells              10          11             31         17:48.66
  5                           198    Aiden Treherne              12          14             45         17:56.55
  6                           196    Blake Scott                 12          18             63         18:10.03
  7                           191    Lee Lenahan                 11          19             82         18:10.93
  8                           176    Nick Blanford               11     More Than  7                   18:36.55
  9                           189    Thomas Jasmin               10     More Than  7                   18:38.41
  10                          187    Gardner Howze               12     More Than  7                   19:03.46
  11                          199    Easton Usery                10     More Than  7                   19:21.69
  12                          186    Garret Hardcastle           11     More Than  7                   19:42.63
  13                          197    Joseph Skinner              10     More Than  7                   20:21.03
  14                          188    Aaron Isom                  10     More Than  7                   20:36.72
  15                          200    Sutton Warren               10     More Than  7                   20:47.59
  16                          201    Micah Watts                 11     More Than  7                   20:50.56
  17                          179    Austin Calhoun              11     More Than  7                   20:56.21
  18                          183    Ethan Grice                 10     More Than  7                   22:00.43
  19                          184    George Guzman               12     More Than  7                   22:05.30
  20                          194    Thorsen Quimby              11     More Than  7                   22:46.08
  21                          181    Cameron Earles              12     More Than  7                   24:37.43
  22                          185    Matthew Hampton             10     More Than  7                   25:41.51
  23                          182    Evan Ford                   10     More Than  7                   27:02.94
  24                          180    Caleb Earles                12     More Than  7                   30:42.33

  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):   1:28:47.46  Ave Time: 17:45.49
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           224    Bryan Pendergraft           11           4             4          17:15.84
  2                           230    Cade Swindle                9            7             11         17:28.88
  3                           217    Ethan Kailey                9           13             24         17:54.81
  4                           229    John Sutton                 9           15             39         17:58.64
  5                           213    Cade Griffith               12          17             56         18:09.29
  6                           235    Ty Wingfield                10          20             76         18:11.13
  7                           208    Gunter Campbell             9           27            103         18:35.58
  8                           207    Ian Bush                    9      More Than  7                   18:39.07
  9                           211    Carraig Craun               10     More Than  7                   19:12.49
  10                          222    Sean Mckenna                11     More Than  7                   19:38.25
  11                          203    Gavin Blaylock              9      More Than  7                   19:48.29
  12                          225    Garrett Pendergraft         10     More Than  7                   19:56.31
  13                          209    Jack Campbell               12     More Than  7                   20:11.69
  14                          206    Chris Burlison              12     More Than  7                   20:13.93
  15                          215    Brandon Hutchins            12     More Than  7                   20:35.16
  16                          218    Kerry Kelly                 12     More Than  7                   20:43.72
  17                          223    Nate Pack                   12     More Than  7                   21:00.68
  18                          214    Andrew Harrison             10     More Than  7                   21:46.51
  19                          236    Joseph Winningham           11     More Than  7                   22:02.51
  20                          221    Austin Lyon                 12     More Than  7                   22:30.24
  21                          204    Alex Briscoe                11     More Than  7                   22:30.81
  22                          210    Gabe Chandler               10     More Than  7                   22:45.11
  23                          231    Cameron Tefteller           10     More Than  7                   22:49.28
  24                          234    Emory White                 11     More Than  7                   23:37.04
  25                          212    Alex Goodrich               11     More Than  7                   23:48.80
  26                          219    Austin Koeth                11     More Than  7                   23:49.02
  27                          228    Blake Sullivan              11     More Than  7                   24:17.16
  28                          227    Adam Spradlin               10     More Than  7                   24:33.80
  29                          205    Jackson Brown               10     More Than  7                   25:46.57
  30                          226    Jacob Scott                 12     More Than  7                   26:09.05
  31                          220    Alex Losten                 12     More Than  7                   26:55.45

  Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):   1:29:02.57  Ave Time: 17:48.51
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           307    Eli Johnson                 12           2             2          17:01.97
  2                           314    Andrew Straessle            12           6             8          17:25.04
  3                           318    Max Zargari                 12          12             20         17:52.37
  4                           293    Lucas Bozeman               9           21             41         18:18.84
  5                           313    Will Spohn                  12          22             63         18:24.35
  6                           316    Graham Willis               12          24             87         18:27.39
  7                           295    Cannon Chrochet             9           30            117         19:04.19
  8                           294    Will Carter                 12     More Than  7                   19:11.03
  9                           301    Chip Fournier               9      More Than  7                   19:28.99
  10                          310    Jonathan Ramsey             12     More Than  7                   19:34.38
  11                          296    Whit Cooper                 12     More Than  7                   19:34.91
  12                          317    Worth Wilsey                11     More Than  7                   19:56.36
  13                          308    Michael Miller              12     More Than  7                   20:23.97
  14                          300    Justin Dobry                9      More Than  7                   20:27.07
  15                          305    Noah Greeson                9      More Than  7                   20:53.38
  16                          297    Efrain Cortez               10     More Than  7                   20:57.08
  17                          299    Dax deBin                   11     More Than  7                   21:17.50
  18                          306    Brennen Grimes              10     More Than  7                   21:27.04
  19                          298    Ben Davis                   10     More Than  7                   21:32.77
  20                          303    Lucca Garcia                12     More Than  7                   21:38.58
  21                          312    Luke Shroyer                9      More Than  7                   21:54.50
  22                          292    Ethan Ball                  10     More Than  7                   22:03.69
  23                          315    Harrison Taylor             9      More Than  7                   22:18.59
  24                          309    Mason Paladino              11     More Than  7                   22:48.49
  25                          304    Sammy Gaskins               12     More Than  7                   23:51.78
  26                          291    Nate Adams                  9      More Than  7                   24:56.60
  27                          302    William Freeman             10     More Than  7                   29:15.40

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):   1:29:53.50  Ave Time: 17:58.70
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           171    Henry Terry                 11           5             5          17:19.37
  2                           146    Chris Barrientos            11           8             13         17:32.25
  3                           143    Bresner Austin              9           16             29         18:04.90
  4                           150    Jhorman Cruz                12          23             52         18:26.83
  5                           144    Decatur Austin              12          25             77         18:30.15
  6                           163    Alberto Rodarte             12          26            103         18:32.06
  7                           166    Blake Shields               11          28            131         18:41.42
  8                           170    Edgar Tejada                12     More Than  7                   18:44.01
  9                           153    Nick Fowler                 11     More Than  7                   19:08.55
  10                          147    Christian Brack             10     More Than  7                   19:17.03
  11                          160    Logan New                   10     More Than  7                   19:38.28
  12                          164    Ethan Saffle                10     More Than  7                   19:38.89
  13                          151    Jake Dreher                 11     More Than  7                   20:03.14
  14                          159    Chris Morgan                11     More Than  7                   20:04.27
  15                          158    Gabe Macchi                 10     More Than  7                   20:33.61
  16                          174    Dylan White                 10     More Than  7                   20:40.50
  17                          156    Ethan Ives                  10     More Than  7                   20:42.91
  18                          141    Sam Allen                   10     More Than  7                   21:03.81
  19                          155    Erik Gonzalez               12     More Than  7                   21:27.34
  20                          169    Brian Sotelo                11     More Than  7                   21:30.54
  21                          145    Kakada Av                   10     More Than  7                   21:39.37
  22                          154    Omar Gaspar                 10     More Than  7                   22:26.57
  23                          148    Gilberto Cardenas           12     More Than  7                   22:27.65
  24                          168    Oscar Smith                 12     More Than  7                   22:41.78
  25                          162    Stanley Robinson            10     More Than  7                   22:49.41
  26                          142    Hunter Apel                 12     More Than  7                   23:14.92
  27                          161    David Ocampo                12     More Than  7                   24:13.58
  28                          157    Brandon Lee                 10     More Than  7                   24:20.47
  29                          175    Nathan White                10     More Than  7                   24:29.76
  30                          167    Zane Simpson                12     More Than  7                   25:32.71
  31                          165    Luis Sanchez                11     More Than  7                   27:11.41
  32                          173    Sergio Vargas-maya          10     More Than  7                   27:41.91

  Team - Ft. Smith SouthsideFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):   1:36:33.53  Ave Time: 19:18.71
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           269    Evan Foley                  11          29             29         18:52.50
  2                           272    Aaron Hubbard               12          31             60         19:11.76
  3                           281    Cohen Scoggins              10          32             92         19:12.59
  4                           267    Austin Casey                11          33            125         19:31.26
  5                           268    Andy Clark                  11          34            159         19:45.42
  6                           280    Max Pollan                  11          35            194         19:47.60
  7                           290    Taran White                 11          37            231         19:55.15
  8                           283    Addison Skelton             11     More Than  7                   19:57.42
  9                           271    Collin Gushing              12     More Than  7                   20:00.30
  10                          289    Joey Watson                 11     More Than  7                   21:10.89
  11                          279    Jeremy Perez                10     More Than  7                   21:22.93
  12                          277    Greyson Meyers              11     More Than  7                   22:02.01
  13                          282    Randon Scrapper             12     More Than  7                   22:11.95
  14                          288    Daniel Warren               10     More Than  7                   23:06.23
  15                          286    Michael Teagle              11     More Than  7                   23:10.18
  16                          287    Damien Toner                10     More Than  7                   23:31.45
  17                          275    Dax Mashburn                10     More Than  7                   23:49.74
  18                          274    Doug Kilbourn               11     More Than  7                   23:58.77
  19                          265    David Bishop                12     More Than  7                   24:38.71
  20                          266    Alan Cano                   11     More Than  7                   25:16.27
  21                          273    Chris Iglesia               11     More Than  7                   25:38.13
  22                          278    Vinh Nguyen                 11     More Than  7                   26:36.52
  23                          276    Keldon Messenger            11     More Than  7                   26:47.19
  24                          270    Dylan Grimes                11     More Than  7                   27:11.86
  25                          284    Casey Staggs                12     More Than  7                   30:07.98
  26                          285    Tanner Stewart              12     More Than  7                   30:55.68

  Team - LR CentralFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):   1:38:47.39  Ave Time: 19:45.48
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           323    William Purifoy             12           3             3          17:04.23
  2                           319    Mackenzie Bernhardt         9           38             41         19:55.25
  3                           325    Dillon Simmons              10          42             83         20:28.17
  4                           320    Osvaldo Chavez              11          43            126         20:30.86
  5                           327    Matthew Thompson            9           45            171         20:48.88
  6                           322    Reece Forrest               10          52            223         21:28.48
  7                           326    Austin Stalls               11          56            279         24:13.35
  8                           328    Carson Whaley               11     More Than  7                   25:26.38

  Team - Ft. Smith NorthsideFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):   1:42:37.40  Ave Time: 20:31.48
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           241    Sawyer Eddins               10          36             36         19:52.04
  2                           244    Bennett Hasley              12          40             76         20:14.38
  3                           252    Sawyer Neil                 12          41            117         20:17.27
  4                           247    William Johnson             11          47            164         21:03.43
  5                           253    Jarvin Neito                10          48            212         21:10.28
  6                           246    Seth Hosier                 11          49            261         21:16.14
  7                           249    Jason Lopez                 10          50            311         21:16.64
  8                           261    Andrew Smith                12     More Than  7                   21:40.53
  9                           242    Kenny Fernandez             11     More Than  7                   22:24.85
  10                          243    Josue Gonzalez              10     More Than  7                   22:34.91
  11                          259    Alec Sayvongsa              10     More Than  7                   22:50.70
  12                          254    Charlie Nguyen              10     More Than  7                   22:51.75
  13                          237    Bryan Arrona                10     More Than  7                   23:03.87
  14                          248    Curtis Josenberger          12     More Than  7                   23:04.80
  15                          240    Choteau Benton              10     More Than  7                   24:21.83
  16                          245    Rafael Herrera Lira         10     More Than  7                   24:26.59
  17                          258    Jose Salas                  11     More Than  7                   24:34.32
  18                          257    Luke Roberts                12     More Than  7                   25:05.56
  19                          263    Joshua Waters               12     More Than  7                   25:22.80
  20                          238    Daniel Balmaceda            10     More Than  7                   25:37.19
  21                          260    Kobe Sijouphanh             10     More Than  7                   26:19.09
  22                          250    Enrique Marin               10     More Than  7                   26:23.58
  23                          239    Sam Barr                    11     More Than  7                   28:01.54
  24                          262    Chris Thomas                12     More Than  7                   28:03.34
  25                          256    Paul Pham                   11     More Than  7                   31:25.82
  26                          264    Dominic Williams            12     More Than  7                   31:28.66
  27                          251    Evan Neihouse               10     More Than  7                   31:38.83

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):   1:45:33.30  Ave Time: 21:06.66
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           332    Clayton Jolly               9           39             39         19:58.80
  2                           331    Ben Chino                   11          44             83         20:31.94
  3                           334    Ben Mitchell                10          46            129         20:57.47
  4                           329    Collins Brown               12          51            180         21:27.12
  5                           333    Devontae Jones              12          53            233         22:37.97
  6                           337    Charles Robinson            12          54            287         22:44.19
  7                           330    Hunter Cameron              9           55            342         23:59.76
  8                           338    Jaxson Sheeley              9      More Than  7                   31:36.89
================================================================================================================
  SR Girls
================================================================================================================
  XC
  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  20  Team Score (times):   1:45:28.17  Ave Time: 21:05.63
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           382    Sara Holman                              1             1          20:11.01
  2                           387    Avery Tribett                            2             3          20:54.85
  3                           380    Kate Freyaldenhoven                      3             6          21:04.25
  4                           385    Sarah Grace Meek                         4             10         21:04.76
  5                           379    Zailey Chaffin                          10             20         22:13.30
  6                           386    Abby Morris                             18             38         23:03.62
  7                           388    Sarah Wittenburg                        37             75         25:15.67
  8                           384    Madison Meek                       More Than  7                   26:46.41
  9                           383    Henley Masters                     More Than  7                   27:37.98
  10                          381    Claire Gillaspy                    More Than  7                   29:11.73

  Team - CabotFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):   1:51:56.05  Ave Time: 22:23.21
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           378    Lauren Turner                            5             5          21:12.06
  2                           372    Casey Gore                               6             11         21:13.02
  3                           368    Erin Bowie                               9             20         22:06.90
  4                           373    Lily Loe                                15             35         22:53.48
  5                           367    Grace Bing                              31             66         24:30.59
  6                           375    Adrianna Perslen                        38            104         25:18.85
  7                           369    Tatum Cook                              39            143         25:24.30
  8                           370    Piper Dewey                        More Than  7                   28:51.68
  9                           371    Shannon Gardner                    More Than  7                   30:03.39
  10                          374    Kara Mcbrayer                      More Than  7                   30:04.63

  Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):   1:52:49.73  Ave Time: 22:33.95
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           447    Rieves Payne                             7             7          21:15.13
  2                           450    Staley Tatum                             8             15         21:45.06
  3                           439    Karina Brockwell                        12             27         22:24.10
  4                           442    Kameron Klugh                           23             50         23:24.54
  5                           449    Kaitlin Tarini                          27             77         24:00.90
  6                           440    Frances Edwards                         32            109         24:37.28
  7                           443    Laura Markland                          34            143         24:55.59
  8                           444    Clare Martine                      More Than  7                   26:32.09
  9                           445    Jordan Matthews                    More Than  7                   26:48.22
  10                          441    Sabrina Johnson                    More Than  7                   31:20.16
  11                          438    Avery Appleton                     More Than  7                   31:56.48
  12                          448    Maddie Spencer                     More Than  7                   33:40.66

  Team - Ft. Smith NorthsideFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places):  83  Team Score (times):   1:54:56.15  Ave Time: 22:59.23
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           410    Miriam Mendez                           13             13         22:44.80
  2                           400    Darriana Franklin                       14             27         22:49.42
  3                           396    Silvia Chavez                           17             44         23:01.67
  4                           409    Marlenne Mendez                         19             63         23:03.81
  5                           391    Dirie Balderas                          20             83         23:16.45
  6                           415    Anya Sifuentes                          25            108         23:29.27
  7                           389    Natalie Alcocer                         26            134         23:37.55
  8                           398    Cynthia Flores                     More Than  7                   23:52.80
  9                           419    Felicity West                      More Than  7                   24:34.86
  10                          401    Andrea Garcia                      More Than  7                   25:01.81
  11                          411    Merit Neil                         More Than  7                   26:23.48
  12                          405    Angel Keohacksa                    More Than  7                   26:41.41
  13                          395    Tiara Cerda                        More Than  7                   27:43.57
  14                          420    Nigeria Williams                   More Than  7                   27:55.38
  15                          392    Mitzy Becerra                      More Than  7                   28:29.90
  16                          412    Kerly Nieto                        More Than  7                   30:00.92
  17                          417    Daisy Vargas                       More Than  7                   31:15.61
  18                          394    Taylor Burrows                     More Than  7                   32:19.15
  19                          402    Diana Gonzalez                     More Than  7                   32:49.89
  20                          399    Amy Franco                         More Than  7                   33:11.55
  21                          413    Alejandra Ramirez                  More Than  7                   33:51.31
  22                          416    Tiffany Trinidad                   More Than  7                   34:07.96
  23                          406    Emily Ledesma                      More Than  7                   35:20.03
  24                          414    Alexa Ramos                        More Than  7                   35:25.91
  25                          407    Vanida Maymoundok                  More Than  7                   37:59.08

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):   1:56:03.73  Ave Time: 23:12.75
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           357    Caroline Pelton                         11             11         22:13.96
  2                           340    Bailey Brazil                           16             27         22:59.68
  3                           356    Abbie Patton                            21             48         23:18.75
  4                           341    Jillian Colclassure                     22             70         23:21.22
  5                           355    Olivia Orr                              28             98         24:10.12
  6                           349    Megan Lee                               33            131         24:46.90
  7                           347    Mika Johnson                            40            171         25:37.09
  8                           365    Kaylin Watts                       More Than  7                   25:53.76
  9                           359    Sarah Rogers                       More Than  7                   25:55.96
  10                          346    Natasha Hobby                      More Than  7                   26:07.09
  11                          360    Kayla Scott                        More Than  7                   26:19.22
  12                          364    Dulce Vicente                      More Than  7                   26:22.41
  13                          352    Jasmine Martinez                   More Than  7                   26:26.16
  14                          345    Rebekah Hargis                     More Than  7                   26:44.09
  15                          342    Darcie Dunbar                      More Than  7                   26:53.86
  16                          358    Kylie Queen                        More Than  7                   26:58.99
  17                          344    Zhania Hall                        More Than  7                   27:11.42
  18                          366    Litzy Zavala                       More Than  7                   27:35.19
  19                          362    Tess Sullivan                      More Than  7                   28:27.84
  20                          353    Lindsey Maxwell                    More Than  7                   28:49.41
  21                          361    Skyler Sizemore                    More Than  7                   29:44.27
  22                          339    Kristen Bess                       More Than  7                   30:04.39
  23                          343    Karen Gallegos                     More Than  7                   30:47.79
  24                          354    Maggie Murray                      More Than  7                   34:09.53

  Team - LR CentralFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):   2:02:41.17  Ave Time: 24:32.23
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           437    Kate Woziwodski                         24             24         23:29.16
  2                           430    Sydney Gastman                          29             53         24:17.14
  3                           429    Molly English                           30             83         24:28.65
  4                           428    Julianne Chung                          35            118         25:12.15
  5                           435    Anastasia Rybitskiy                     36            154         25:14.07
  6                           436    Catalina Terlesa                        45            199         26:52.74
  7                           433    Ina Kim                                 48            247         30:53.63
  8                           434    Lily Maczko                        More Than  7                   30:54.14

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   2:24:13.10  Ave Time: 28:50.62
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           451    Kailee Hill                             41             41         25:48.35
  2                           454    Gianna McKinney                         42             83         26:29.17
  3                           455    Rebecca Shunn                           43            126         26:29.78
  4                           452    Lauryn Johnson                          47            173         30:11.92
  5                           453    Ariel Madden                            51            224         35:13.88

  Team - Ft. Smith SouthsideFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):   2:35:11.18  Ave Time: 31:02.24
                            Bib No   Name                      Grade     O'All Place    Cum Place          Time
  1                           422    Mariana Hernandez                       44             44         26:32.08
  2                           421    Blanca Hernandez                        46             90         27:40.74
  3                           426    Gabby Woody                             49            139         31:19.46
  4                           424    Amanda Rea                              50            189         33:28.37
  5                           425    Mary Ruple                              52            241         36:10.53
  6                           423    Maddison Morgan                         53            294         39:43.44