7A Central 5K XC Conference Championship
Little Rock, AR
-- October 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   SR Boys                      Team                          Bib No       Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================
     1     Greyson Kaufman              Cabot                          190             5:27/M          16:54.31
     2     Eli Johnson                  LR Catholic                    307             5:29/M          17:01.97
     3     William Purifoy              LR Central                     323             5:30/M          17:04.23
     4     Bryan Pendergraft            Conway                         224             5:34/M          17:15.84
     5     Henry Terry                  Bryant                         171             5:35/M          17:19.37
     6     Andrew Straessle             LR Catholic                    314             5:37/M          17:25.04
     7     Cade Swindle                 Conway                         230             5:38/M          17:28.88
     8     Chris Barrientos             Bryant                         146             5:39/M          17:32.25
     9     Stuart Nickell               Cabot                          193             5:43/M          17:43.98
    10     Johnathan Leonard            Cabot                          192             5:43/M          17:44.52
    11     Nicholas Wells               Cabot                          202             5:45/M          17:48.66
    12     Max Zargari                  LR Catholic                    318             5:46/M          17:52.37
    13     Ethan Kailey                 Conway                         217             5:46/M          17:54.81
    14     Aiden Treherne               Cabot                          198             5:47/M          17:56.55
    15     John Sutton                  Conway                         229             5:48/M          17:58.64
    16     Bresner Austin               Bryant                         143             5:50/M          18:04.90
    17     Cade Griffith                Conway                         213             5:51/M          18:09.29
    18     Blake Scott                  Cabot                          196             5:52/M          18:10.03
    19     Lee Lenahan                  Cabot                          191             5:52/M          18:10.93
    20     Ty Wingfield                 Conway                         235             5:52/M          18:11.13
    21     Lucas Bozeman                LR Catholic                    293             5:54/M          18:18.84
    22     Will Spohn                   LR Catholic                    313             5:56/M          18:24.35
    23     Jhorman Cruz                 Bryant                         150             5:57/M          18:26.83
    24     Graham Willis                LR Catholic                    316             5:57/M          18:27.39
    25     Decatur Austin               Bryant                         144             5:58/M          18:30.15
    26     Alberto Rodarte              Bryant                         163             5:59/M          18:32.06
    27     Gunter Campbell              Conway                         208             6:00/M          18:35.58
    28     Nick Blanford                Cabot                          176             6:00/M          18:36.55
    29     Thomas Jasmin                Cabot                          189             6:01/M          18:38.41
    30     Ian Bush                     Conway                         207             6:01/M          18:39.07
    31     Blake Shields                Bryant                         166             6:02/M          18:41.42
    32     Edgar Tejada                 Bryant                         170             6:03/M          18:44.01
    33     Evan Foley                   Ft. Smith Southside            269             6:05/M          18:52.50
    34     Gardner Howze                Cabot                          187             6:09/M          19:03.46
    35     Cannon Chrochet              LR Catholic                    295             6:09/M          19:04.19
    36     Nick Fowler                  Bryant                         153             6:10/M          19:08.55
    37     Will Carter                  LR Catholic                    294             6:11/M          19:11.03
    38     Aaron Hubbard                Ft. Smith Southside            272             6:11/M          19:11.76
    39     Carraig Craun                Conway                         211             6:12/M          19:12.49
    40     Cohen Scoggins               Ft. Smith Southside            281             6:12/M          19:12.59
    41     Christian Brack              Bryant                         147             6:13/M          19:17.03
    42     Easton Usery                 Cabot                          199             6:15/M          19:21.69
    43     Chip Fournier                LR Catholic                    301             6:17/M          19:28.99
    44     Austin Casey                 Ft. Smith Southside            267             6:18/M          19:31.26
    45     Jonathan Ramsey              LR Catholic                    310             6:19/M          19:34.38
    46     Whit Cooper                  LR Catholic                    296             6:19/M          19:34.91
    47     Sean Mckenna                 Conway                         222             6:20/M          19:38.25
    48     Logan New                    Bryant                         160             6:20/M          19:38.28
    49     Ethan Saffle                 Bryant                         164             6:20/M          19:38.89
    50     Garret Hardcastle            Cabot                          186             6:21/M          19:42.63
    51     Andy Clark                   Ft. Smith Southside            268             6:22/M          19:45.42
    52     Max Pollan                   Ft. Smith Southside            280             6:23/M          19:47.60
    53     Gavin Blaylock               Conway                         203             6:23/M          19:48.29
    54     Sawyer Eddins                Ft. Smith Northside            241             6:25/M          19:52.04
    55     Taran White                  Ft. Smith Southside            290             6:25/M          19:55.15
    56     Mackenzie Bernhardt          LR Central                     319             6:25/M          19:55.25
    57     Garrett Pendergraft          Conway                         225             6:26/M          19:56.31
    58     Worth Wilsey                 LR Catholic                    317             6:26/M          19:56.36
    59     Addison Skelton              Ft. Smith Southside            283             6:26/M          19:57.42
    60     Clayton Jolly                North Little Rock              332             6:26/M          19:58.80
    61     Collin Gushing               Ft. Smith Southside            271             6:27/M          20:00.30
    62     Jake Dreher                  Bryant                         151             6:28/M          20:03.14
    63     Chris Morgan                 Bryant                         159             6:28/M          20:04.27
    64     Jack Campbell                Conway                         209             6:31/M          20:11.69
    65     Chris Burlison               Conway                         206             6:31/M          20:13.93
    66     Bennett Hasley               Ft. Smith Northside            244             6:32/M          20:14.38
    67     Sawyer Neil                  Ft. Smith Northside            252             6:33/M          20:17.27
    68     Joseph Skinner               Cabot                          197             6:34/M          20:21.03
    69     Michael Miller               LR Catholic                    308             6:35/M          20:23.97
    70     Justin Dobry                 LR Catholic                    300             6:36/M          20:27.07
    71     Dillon Simmons               LR Central                     325             6:36/M          20:28.17
    72     Osvaldo Chavez               LR Central                     320             6:37/M          20:30.86
    73     Ben Chino                    North Little Rock              331             6:37/M          20:31.94
    74     Gabe Macchi                  Bryant                         158             6:38/M          20:33.61
    75     Brandon Hutchins             Conway                         215             6:38/M          20:35.16
    76     Aaron Isom                   Cabot                          188             6:39/M          20:36.72
    77     Dylan White                  Bryant                         174             6:40/M          20:40.50
    78     Ethan Ives                   Bryant                         156             6:41/M          20:42.91
    79     Kerry Kelly                  Conway                         218             6:41/M          20:43.72
    80     Sutton Warren                Cabot                          200             6:42/M          20:47.59
    81     Matthew Thompson             LR Central                     327             6:43/M          20:48.88
    82     Micah Watts                  Cabot                          201             6:43/M          20:50.56
    83     Noah Greeson                 LR Catholic                    305             6:44/M          20:53.38
    84     Austin Calhoun               Cabot                          179             6:45/M          20:56.21
    85     Efrain Cortez                LR Catholic                    297             6:45/M          20:57.08
    86     Ben Mitchell                 North Little Rock              334             6:45/M          20:57.47
    87     Nate Pack                    Conway                         223             6:46/M          21:00.68
    88     William Johnson              Ft. Smith Northside            247             6:47/M          21:03.43
    89     Sam Allen                    Bryant                         141             6:47/M          21:03.81
    90     Jarvin Neito                 Ft. Smith Northside            253             6:50/M          21:10.28
    91     Joey Watson                  Ft. Smith Southside            289             6:50/M          21:10.89
    92     Seth Hosier                  Ft. Smith Northside            246             6:52/M          21:16.14
    93     Jason Lopez                  Ft. Smith Northside            249             6:52/M          21:16.64
    94     Dax deBin                    LR Catholic                    299             6:52/M          21:17.50
    95     Jeremy Perez                 Ft. Smith Southside            279             6:54/M          21:22.93
    96     Brennen Grimes               LR Catholic                    306             6:55/M          21:27.04
    97     Collins Brown                North Little Rock              329             6:55/M          21:27.12
    98     Erik Gonzalez                Bryant                         155             6:55/M          21:27.34
    99     Reece Forrest                LR Central                     322             6:55/M          21:28.48
    100    Brian Sotelo                 Bryant                         169             6:56/M          21:30.54
    101    Ben Davis                    LR Catholic                    298             6:57/M          21:32.77
    102    Lucca Garcia                 LR Catholic                    303             6:59/M          21:38.58
    103    Kakada Av                    Bryant                         145             6:59/M          21:39.37
    104    Andrew Smith                 Ft. Smith Northside            261             6:59/M          21:40.53
    105    Andrew Harrison              Conway                         214             7:01/M          21:46.51
    106    Luke Shroyer                 LR Catholic                    312             7:04/M          21:54.50
    107    Ethan Grice                  Cabot                          183             7:06/M          22:00.43
    108    Greyson Meyers               Ft. Smith Southside            277             7:06/M          22:02.01
    109    Joseph Winningham            Conway                         236             7:06/M          22:02.51
    110    Ethan Ball                   LR Catholic                    292             7:07/M          22:03.69
    111    George Guzman                Cabot                          184             7:07/M          22:05.30
    112    Randon Scrapper              Ft. Smith Southside            282             7:09/M          22:11.95
    113    Harrison Taylor              LR Catholic                    315             7:12/M          22:18.59
    114    Kenny Fernandez              Ft. Smith Northside            242             7:14/M          22:24.85
    115    Omar Gaspar                  Bryant                         154             7:14/M          22:26.57
    116    Gilberto Cardenas            Bryant                         148             7:15/M          22:27.65
    117    Austin Lyon                  Conway                         221             7:15/M          22:30.24
    118    Alex Briscoe                 Conway                         204             7:15/M          22:30.81
    119    Josue Gonzalez               Ft. Smith Northside            243             7:17/M          22:34.91
    120    Devontae Jones               North Little Rock              333             7:18/M          22:37.97
    121    Oscar Smith                  Bryant                         168             7:19/M          22:41.78
    122    Charles Robinson             North Little Rock              337             7:20/M          22:44.19
    123    Gabe Chandler                Conway                         210             7:20/M          22:45.11
    124    Thorsen Quimby               Cabot                          194             7:21/M          22:46.08
    125    Mason Paladino               LR Catholic                    309             7:21/M          22:48.49
    126    Cameron Tefteller            Conway                         231             7:22/M          22:49.28
    127    Stanley Robinson             Bryant                         162             7:22/M          22:49.41
    128    Alec Sayvongsa               Ft. Smith Northside            259             7:22/M          22:50.70
    129    Charlie Nguyen               Ft. Smith Northside            254             7:22/M          22:51.75
    130    Bryan Arrona                 Ft. Smith Northside            237             7:26/M          23:03.87
    131    Curtis Josenberger           Ft. Smith Northside            248             7:26/M          23:04.80
    132    Daniel Warren                Ft. Smith Southside            288             7:27/M          23:06.23
    133    Michael Teagle               Ft. Smith Southside            286             7:28/M          23:10.18
    134    Hunter Apel                  Bryant                         142             7:30/M          23:14.92
    135    Damien Toner                 Ft. Smith Southside            287             7:35/M          23:31.45
    136    Emory White                  Conway                         234             7:37/M          23:37.04
    137    Alex Goodrich                Conway                         212             7:41/M          23:48.80
    138    Austin Koeth                 Conway                         219             7:41/M          23:49.02
    139    Dax Mashburn                 Ft. Smith Southside            275             7:41/M          23:49.74
    140    Sammy Gaskins                LR Catholic                    304             7:42/M          23:51.78
    141    Doug Kilbourn                Ft. Smith Southside            274             7:44/M          23:58.77
    142    Hunter Cameron               North Little Rock              330             7:44/M          23:59.76
    143    Austin Stalls                LR Central                     326             7:49/M          24:13.35
    144    David Ocampo                 Bryant                         161             7:49/M          24:13.58
    145    Blake Sullivan               Conway                         228             7:50/M          24:17.16
    146    Brandon Lee                  Bryant                         157             7:51/M          24:20.47
    147    Choteau Benton               Ft. Smith Northside            240             7:51/M          24:21.83
    148    Rafael Herrera Lira          Ft. Smith Northside            245             7:53/M          24:26.59
    149    Nathan White                 Bryant                         175             7:54/M          24:29.76
    150    Adam Spradlin                Conway                         227             7:55/M          24:33.80
    151    Jose Salas                   Ft. Smith Northside            258             7:55/M          24:34.32
    152    Cameron Earles               Cabot                          181             7:56/M          24:37.43
    153    David Bishop                 Ft. Smith Southside            265             7:57/M          24:38.71
    154    Nate Adams                   LR Catholic                    291             8:03/M          24:56.60
    155    Luke Roberts                 Ft. Smith Northside            257             8:05/M          25:05.56
    156    Alan Cano                    Ft. Smith Southside            266             8:09/M          25:16.27
    157    Joshua Waters                Ft. Smith Northside            263             8:11/M          25:22.80
    158    Carson Whaley                LR Central                     328             8:12/M          25:26.38
    159    Zane Simpson                 Bryant                         167             8:14/M          25:32.71
    160    Daniel Balmaceda             Ft. Smith Northside            238             8:16/M          25:37.19
    161    Chris Iglesia                Ft. Smith Southside            273             8:16/M          25:38.13
    162    Matthew Hampton              Cabot                          185             8:17/M          25:41.51
    163    Jackson Brown                Conway                         205             8:19/M          25:46.57
    164    Jacob Scott                  Conway                         226             8:26/M          26:09.05
    165    Kobe Sijouphanh              Ft. Smith Northside            260             8:29/M          26:19.09
    166    Enrique Marin                Ft. Smith Northside            250             8:31/M          26:23.58
    167    Vinh Nguyen                  Ft. Smith Southside            278             8:35/M          26:36.52
    168    Keldon Messenger             Ft. Smith Southside            276             8:38/M          26:47.19
    169    Alex Losten                  Conway                         220             8:41/M          26:55.45
    170    Evan Ford                    Cabot                          182             8:43/M          27:02.94
    171    Luis Sanchez                 Bryant                         165             8:46/M          27:11.41
    172    Dylan Grimes                 Ft. Smith Southside            270             8:46/M          27:11.86
    173    Sergio Vargas-maya           Bryant                         173             8:56/M          27:41.91
    174    Sam Barr                     Ft. Smith Northside            239             9:02/M          28:01.54
    175    Chris Thomas                 Ft. Smith Northside            262             9:03/M          28:03.34
    176    William Freeman              LR Catholic                    302             9:26/M          29:15.40
    177    Casey Staggs                 Ft. Smith Southside            284             9:43/M          30:07.98
    178    Caleb Earles                 Cabot                          180             9:54/M          30:42.33
    179    Tanner Stewart               Ft. Smith Southside            285             9:58/M          30:55.68
    180    Paul Pham                    Ft. Smith Northside            256            10:08/M          31:25.82
    181    Dominic Williams             Ft. Smith Northside            264            10:09/M          31:28.66
    182    Jaxson Sheeley               North Little Rock              338            10:12/M          31:36.89
    183    Evan Neihouse                Ft. Smith Northside            251            10:12/M          31:38.83
================================================================================================================
   Place   SR Girls                     Team                          Bib No       Total Pace        Total Time
================================================================================================================
     1     Sara Holman                  Conway                         382             6:31/M          20:11.01
     2     Avery Tribett                Conway                         387             6:45/M          20:54.85
     3     Kate Freyaldenhoven          Conway                         380             6:48/M          21:04.25
     4     Sarah Grace Meek             Conway                         385             6:48/M          21:04.76
     5     Lauren Turner                Cabot                          378             6:50/M          21:12.06
     6     Casey Gore                   Cabot                          372             6:51/M          21:13.02
     7     Rieves Payne                 Mount St. Mary                 447             6:51/M          21:15.13
     8     Staley Tatum                 Mount St. Mary                 450             7:01/M          21:45.06
     9     Erin Bowie                   Cabot                          368             7:08/M          22:06.90
    10     Zailey Chaffin               Conway                         379             7:10/M          22:13.30
    11     Caroline Pelton              Bryant                         357             7:10/M          22:13.96
    12     Karina Brockwell             Mount St. Mary                 439             7:14/M          22:24.10
    13     Miriam Mendez                Ft. Smith Northside            410             7:20/M          22:44.80
    14     Darriana Franklin            Ft. Smith Northside            400             7:22/M          22:49.42
    15     Lily Loe                     Cabot                          373             7:23/M          22:53.48
    16     Bailey Brazil                Bryant                         340             7:25/M          22:59.68
    17     Silvia Chavez                Ft. Smith Northside            396             7:25/M          23:01.67
    18     Abby Morris                  Conway                         386             7:26/M          23:03.62
    19     Marlenne Mendez              Ft. Smith Northside            409             7:26/M          23:03.81
    20     Dirie Balderas               Ft. Smith Northside            391             7:30/M          23:16.45
    21     Abbie Patton                 Bryant                         356             7:31/M          23:18.75
    22     Jillian Colclassure          Bryant                         341             7:32/M          23:21.22
    23     Kameron Klugh                Mount St. Mary                 442             7:33/M          23:24.54
    24     Kate Woziwodski              LR Central                     437             7:35/M          23:29.16
    25     Anya Sifuentes               Ft. Smith Northside            415             7:35/M          23:29.27
    26     Natalie Alcocer              Ft. Smith Northside            389             7:37/M          23:37.55
    27     Cynthia Flores               Ft. Smith Northside            398             7:42/M          23:52.80
    28     Kaitlin Tarini               Mount St. Mary                 449             7:45/M          24:00.90
    29     Olivia Orr                   Bryant                         355             7:48/M          24:10.12
    30     Sydney Gastman               LR Central                     430             7:50/M          24:17.14
    31     Molly English                LR Central                     429             7:54/M          24:28.65
    32     Grace Bing                   Cabot                          367             7:54/M          24:30.59
    33     Felicity West                Ft. Smith Northside            419             7:55/M          24:34.86
    34     Frances Edwards              Mount St. Mary                 440             7:56/M          24:37.28
    35     Megan Lee                    Bryant                         349             7:59/M          24:46.90
    36     Laura Markland               Mount St. Mary                 443             8:02/M          24:55.59
    37     Andrea Garcia                Ft. Smith Northside            401             8:04/M          25:01.81
    38     Julianne Chung               LR Central                     428             8:08/M          25:12.15
    39     Anastasia Rybitskiy          LR Central                     435             8:08/M          25:14.07
    40     Sarah Wittenburg             Conway                         388             8:09/M          25:15.67
    41     Adrianna Perslen             Cabot                          375             8:10/M          25:18.85
    42     Tatum Cook                   Cabot                          369             8:12/M          25:24.30
    43     Mika Johnson                 Bryant                         347             8:16/M          25:37.09
    44     Kailee Hill                  North Little Rock              451             8:19/M          25:48.35
    45     Kaylin Watts                 Bryant                         365             8:21/M          25:53.76
    46     Sarah Rogers                 Bryant                         359             8:22/M          25:55.96
    47     Natasha Hobby                Bryant                         346             8:25/M          26:07.09
    48     Kayla Scott                  Bryant                         360             8:29/M          26:19.22
    49     Dulce Vicente                Bryant                         364             8:30/M          26:22.41
    50     Merit Neil                   Ft. Smith Northside            411             8:31/M          26:23.48
    51     Jasmine Martinez             Bryant                         352             8:32/M          26:26.16
    52     Gianna McKinney              North Little Rock              454             8:33/M          26:29.17
    53     Rebecca Shunn                North Little Rock              455             8:33/M          26:29.78
    54     Mariana Hernandez            Ft. Smith Southside            422             8:34/M          26:32.08
    55     Clare Martine                Mount St. Mary                 444             8:34/M          26:32.09
    56     Angel Keohacksa              Ft. Smith Northside            405             8:36/M          26:41.41
    57     Rebekah Hargis               Bryant                         345             8:37/M          26:44.09
    58     Madison Meek                 Conway                         384             8:38/M          26:46.41
    59     Jordan Matthews              Mount St. Mary                 445             8:39/M          26:48.22
    60     Catalina Terlesa             LR Central                     436             8:40/M          26:52.74
    61     Darcie Dunbar                Bryant                         342             8:40/M          26:53.86
    62     Kylie Queen                  Bryant                         358             8:42/M          26:58.99
    63     Zhania Hall                  Bryant                         344             8:46/M          27:11.42
    64     Litzy Zavala                 Bryant                         366             8:54/M          27:35.19
    65     Henley Masters               Conway                         383             8:55/M          27:37.98
    66     Blanca Hernandez             Ft. Smith Southside            421             8:55/M          27:40.74
    67     Tiara Cerda                  Ft. Smith Northside            395             8:56/M          27:43.57
    68     Nigeria Williams             Ft. Smith Northside            420             9:00/M          27:55.38
    69     Tess Sullivan                Bryant                         362             9:11/M          28:27.84
    70     Mitzy Becerra                Ft. Smith Northside            392             9:11/M          28:29.90
    71     Lindsey Maxwell              Bryant                         353             9:18/M          28:49.41
    72     Piper Dewey                  Cabot                          370             9:18/M          28:51.68
    73     Claire Gillaspy              Conway                         381             9:25/M          29:11.73
    74     Skyler Sizemore              Bryant                         361             9:35/M          29:44.27
    75     Kerly Nieto                  Ft. Smith Northside            412             9:41/M          30:00.92
    76     Shannon Gardner              Cabot                          371             9:42/M          30:03.39
    77     Kristen Bess                 Bryant                         339             9:42/M          30:04.39
    78     Kara Mcbrayer                Cabot                          374             9:42/M          30:04.63
    79     Lauryn Johnson               North Little Rock              452             9:44/M          30:11.92
    80     Karen Gallegos               Bryant                         343             9:56/M          30:47.79
    81     Ina Kim                      LR Central                     433             9:58/M          30:53.63
    82     Lily Maczko                  LR Central                     434             9:58/M          30:54.14
    83     Daisy Vargas                 Ft. Smith Northside            417            10:05/M          31:15.61
    84     Gabby Woody                  Ft. Smith Southside            426            10:06/M          31:19.46
    85     Sabrina Johnson              Mount St. Mary                 441            10:06/M          31:20.16
    86     Avery Appleton               Mount St. Mary                 438            10:18/M          31:56.48
    87     Taylor Burrows               Ft. Smith Northside            394            10:25/M          32:19.15
    88     Diana Gonzalez               Ft. Smith Northside            402            10:35/M          32:49.89
    89     Amy Franco                   Ft. Smith Northside            399            10:42/M          33:11.55
    90     Amanda Rea                   Ft. Smith Southside            424            10:48/M          33:28.37
    91     Maddie Spencer               Mount St. Mary                 448            10:52/M          33:40.66
    92     Alejandra Ramirez            Ft. Smith Northside            413            10:55/M          33:51.31
    93     Tiffany Trinidad             Ft. Smith Northside            416            11:00/M          34:07.96
    94     Maggie Murray                Bryant                         354            11:01/M          34:09.53
    95     Ariel Madden                 North Little Rock              453            11:22/M          35:13.88
    96     Emily Ledesma                Ft. Smith Northside            406            11:24/M          35:20.03
    97     Alexa Ramos                  Ft. Smith Northside            414            11:25/M          35:25.91
    98     Mary Ruple                   Ft. Smith Southside            425            11:40/M          36:10.53
    99     Vanida Maymoundok            Ft. Smith Northside            407            12:15/M          37:59.08
    100    Maddison Morgan              Ft. Smith Southside            423            12:49/M          39:43.44