6A West 5K XC Conference Championship Team Detail
Russellville, AR
-- October 26, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
    SR Boys
==================================================================================================================================
    XC
    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):   1:26:05.97  Ave Time: 17:13.19
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          80     Colby Swecker                 11           1              1         16:30.12       16:30.12
    2                          78     Noah Smith                    10           4              5         16:57.66       33:27.78
    3                          58     Adam Albrecht                 10           5             10         17:25.85       50:53.63
    4                          81     William Swecker                9           6             16         17:34.39     1:08:28.02
    5                          84     Cody Weldon                   12           7             23         17:37.95     1:26:05.97
    6                          69     Skylar Davis                  11           8             31         17:48.08     1:43:54.05
    7                          68     Nick Davis                    11           14            45         18:04.13     2:01:58.18
    8                          77     Christian Silvar              11      More Than  7                  18:10.16     2:20:08.34
    9                          75     Ramon Morales                 12      More Than  7                  18:13.20     2:38:21.54
    10                         76     Omar Ramos                    11      More Than  7                  18:18.06     2:56:39.60
    11                         71     J.T. Griffin                  10      More Than  7                  18:23.91     3:15:03.51
    12                         63     Andrews Brister               10      More Than  7                  18:31.23     3:33:34.74
    13                         60     Houston Baber                 10      More Than  7                  18:31.93     3:52:06.67
    14                         74     Carter Manatt                 10      More Than  7                  19:12.00     4:11:18.67
    15                         66     Neal Cole                     10      More Than  7                  19:15.49     4:30:34.16
    16                         61     Dylan Baum                    10      More Than  7                  19:29.75     4:50:03.91
    17                         70     Gabriel Falcon                12      More Than  7                  19:43.15     5:09:47.06
    18                         83     Ethan Wacaster                12      More Than  7                  19:58.04     5:29:45.10
    19                         62     Devin Blythe                  10      More Than  7                  20:19.43     5:50:04.53
    20                         72     Nick Hinson                   11      More Than  7                  20:25.75     6:10:30.28
    21                         73     Issac Lynch                   12      More Than  7                  20:47.50     6:31:17.78
    22                         64     Avery Catlett                 12      More Than  7                  21:04.73     6:52:22.51
    23                         85     Cole Whisenhunt               11      More Than  7                  21:50.26     7:14:12.77
    24                         59     Kyle Austin                   10      More Than  7                  22:41.96     7:36:54.73

    Team - BentonFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):   1:30:43.63  Ave Time: 18:08.73
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          22     Jake Hanley                   12           10            10         17:55.04       17:55.04
    2                          28     Brendan Redmond               10           12            22         18:00.46       35:55.50
    3                          16     Jesse Bennett                  9           13            35         18:01.47       53:56.97
    4                          27     Kyler O'Brien                 11           18            53         18:20.92     1:12:17.89
    5                          20     Gage Epperson                  9           19            72         18:25.74     1:30:43.63
    6                          23     Zach Hardister                10           31            103        19:10.41     1:49:54.04
    7                          29     Mcdorman Seven                12           35            138        19:14.47     2:09:08.51
    8                          25     Jesse Kneisler                10      More Than  7                  19:27.02     2:28:35.53
    9                          21     Gavin Epperson                12      More Than  7                  19:52.72     2:48:28.25
    10                         24     Hunter Harrison               12      More Than  7                  20:06.12     3:08:34.37
    11                         18     Ethan Boyer                   12      More Than  7                  20:13.59     3:28:47.96
    12                         17     Nathan Bond                   10      More Than  7                  20:19.15     3:49:07.11
    13                         19     Brayden Clayton                9      More Than  7                  24:00.75     4:13:07.86
    14                         26     Thompson Luke                 11      More Than  7                  24:08.65     4:37:16.51

    Team - GreenwoodFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):   1:29:55.91  Ave Time: 17:59.18
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          57     Joseph Wittig                 12           2              2         16:45.09       16:45.09
    2                          51     Zack Looper                   12           3              5         16:55.57       33:40.66
    3                          46     Nathaniel Gonzales            11           11            16         17:59.80       51:40.46
    4                          50     Nick Lewis                     9           24            40         18:45.63     1:10:26.09
    5                          56     Noah Walker                   11           39            79         19:29.82     1:29:55.91
    6                          53     Parker Pitts                  12           40            119        19:39.68     1:49:35.59
    7                          47     Vincent Gonzales              10           42            161        19:50.92     2:09:26.51
    8                          45     Ryan Farr                     11      More Than  7                  20:37.98     2:30:04.49
    9                          55     Luke Travis                   12      More Than  7                  21:13.96     2:51:18.45
    10                         44     Riley Farr                     9      More Than  7                  22:08.37     3:13:26.82
    11                         54     Trey Smith                     9      More Than  7                  22:25.02     3:35:51.84
    12                         49     Dax Lewis                      9      More Than  7                  22:53.05     3:58:44.89
    13                         52     Dalton Oxford                 10      More Than  7                  25:28.89     4:24:13.78
    14                         43     Tanner Cowan                  12      More Than  7                  29:11.60     4:53:25.38

    Team - Siloam SpringsFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):   1:32:49.85  Ave Time: 18:33.97
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          121    Samuel Granderson             11           15            15         18:07.90       18:07.90
    2                          122    Kerrig Kelly                  10           16            31         18:16.67       36:24.57
    3                          125    Isaac Leachman                12           17            48         18:20.18       54:44.75
    4                          117    Michael Capehart               9           27            75         18:56.60     1:13:41.35
    5                          119    Caleb Ellis                   12           29            104        19:08.50     1:32:49.85
    6                          127    Isaac Price                   10           34            138        19:13.98     1:52:03.83
    7                          123    Adam Kennedy                  10           36            174        19:16.53     2:11:20.36
    8                          126    Blake Morrison                 9      More Than  7                  19:26.05     2:30:46.41
    9                          128    Tyler Sharp                   10      More Than  7                  21:08.52     2:51:54.93
    10                         129    Ransom Van Asche              10      More Than  7                  21:35.39     3:13:30.32
    11                         114    Andy Almanza                   9      More Than  7                  21:54.94     3:35:25.26
    12                         120    Seth Funk                      9      More Than  7                  22:04.77     3:57:30.03
    13                         115    Blaise Becan                  10      More Than  7                  22:34.74     4:20:04.77
    14                         118    Avrey Della Rosa              10      More Than  7                  22:34.91     4:42:39.68
    15                         116    Nathan Blair                  10      More Than  7                  23:00.42     5:05:40.10
    16                         124    Julian Labitad                10      More Than  7                  23:31.88     5:29:11.98

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):   1:34:18.18  Ave Time: 18:51.64
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          96     Hunter Maestas                11           21            21         18:40.65       18:40.65
    2                          100    Connor Scott                  11           22            43         18:42.02       37:22.67
    3                          86     Brayan Almazan                 9           23            66         18:44.12       56:06.79
    4                          102    Jon Vickers                   10           28            94         18:58.62     1:15:05.41
    5                          94     Matt Lee                       9           32            126        19:12.77     1:34:18.18
    6                          99     Brandon Preston               11           33            159        19:13.86     1:53:32.04
    7                          101    Austin Smith                  11           37            196        19:22.82     2:12:54.86
    8                          104    Yoshio Yamashita              11      More Than  7                  19:41.69     2:32:36.55
    9                          103    Brayan Villeda                12      More Than  7                  19:43.76     2:52:20.31
    10                         91     Hunter Hall                   12      More Than  7                  20:10.90     3:12:31.21
    11                         92     Mitchell Jackson              10      More Than  7                  20:14.61     3:32:45.82
    12                         95     Luis Lobato                   12      More Than  7                  20:15.20     3:53:01.02
    13                         93     John Ledesma                  12      More Than  7                  20:43.45     4:13:44.47
    14                         89     Jaedon Enchelmayer            10      More Than  7                  21:56.02     4:35:40.49
    15                         97     Josue Mendoza                 10      More Than  7                  22:12.26     4:57:52.75
    16                         87     Kevin Almazan                 12      More Than  7                  22:25.50     5:20:18.25
    17                         90     Clark Etzel                   10      More Than  7                  22:38.27     5:42:56.52
    18                         88     Devin Burton                  10      More Than  7                  23:00.58     6:05:57.10

    Team - El DoradoFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):   1:38:42.96  Ave Time: 19:44.59
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          36     Alexander Jimenez             11           20            20         18:38.80       18:38.80
    2                          34     John David Halstead           10           26            46         18:54.19       37:32.99
    3                          31     Brooks Coan                   10           30            76         19:09.77       56:42.76
    4                          37     Hayden McDiarmid              10           47            123        20:46.50     1:17:29.26
    5                          42     Shane Ward                     9           50            173        21:13.70     1:38:42.96
    6                          39     Carson Ricker                 11           51            224        21:17.13     2:00:00.09
    7                          35     Ian Hernandez                 10           52            276        21:18.76     2:21:18.85
    8                          41     Collin Taylor                 11      More Than  7                  21:40.08     2:42:58.93
    9                          40     Eloy Rodriguez                 9      More Than  7                  22:41.46     3:05:40.39
    10                         33     Braden Griffen                11      More Than  7                  22:42.42     3:28:22.81

    Team - SheridanFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 175  Team Score (times):   1:36:48.34  Ave Time: 19:21.67
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          107    Joshua Masters                10           9              9         17:48.20       17:48.20
    2                          112    Alex Vaughn                   10           38            47         19:23.77       37:11.97
    3                          108    Matthew Pierce                12           41            88         19:45.32       56:57.29
    4                          105    Kamryn Alkire                 12           43            131        19:55.20     1:16:52.49
    5                          106    Allen Harp                    10           44            175        19:55.85     1:36:48.34
    6                          110    Landon Raley                  10           45            220        19:58.38     1:56:46.72
    7                          113    Christian Wilkerson           12           46            266        20:38.02     2:17:24.74
    8                          109    Justice Plackard               8      More Than  7                  21:05.02     2:38:29.76

    Team - ArkansasFinish Position -     8
    Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):   1:44:08.21  Ave Time: 20:49.64
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          10     Peyton Porter                 12           25            25         18:49.27       18:49.27
    2                          15     Tyler Wormington              11           48            73         20:53.09       39:42.36
    3                          12     Jose Rosas                    11           49            122        20:57.47     1:00:39.83
    4                           4     Bryant Fuentes                10           53            175        21:38.70     1:22:18.53
    5                          11     Michael Roberts                9           54            229        21:49.68     1:44:08.21
    6                          14     Jeffrey Smith                 11           55            284        22:40.75     2:06:48.96
    7                           2     Paxton Burrow                  9           56            340        23:56.96     2:30:45.92
    8                           9     Brayden Melton                11      More Than  7                  25:11.34     2:55:57.26
    9                          13     Seth Shaw                     12      More Than  7                  26:25.60     3:22:22.86
    10                          5     Malachi Harvey                11      More Than  7                  28:24.00     3:50:46.86
    11                          3     Dalton Chaney                 12      More Than  7                  28:49.03     4:19:35.89
==================================================================================================================================
    SR Girls
==================================================================================================================================
    XC
    Team - Siloam SpringsFinish Position -     1
    Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):   1:44:45.05  Ave Time: 20:57.01
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          201    Chloe McGooden                11           6              6         20:35.56       20:35.56
    2                          200    Chloe Maxwell                 10           7             13         20:35.62       41:11.18
    3                          205    Allika Pearson                12           10            23         20:43.44     1:01:54.62
    4                          210    Rebekah Rodgers               10           12            35         21:24.84     1:23:19.46
    5                          213    Ashlyn Walker                  9           13            48         21:25.59     1:44:45.05
    6                          207    Brittany Pilcher              11           14            62         21:27.59     2:06:12.64
    7                          204    Sydney Moorman                 9           17            79         21:42.07     2:27:54.71
    8                          203    Claudia Mercado               10      More Than  7                  21:43.64     2:49:38.35
    9                          208    Hattie Price                   9      More Than  7                  22:16.50     3:11:54.85
    10                         206    Kailey Pentz                  10      More Than  7                  22:24.00     3:34:18.85
    11                         199    Kimberly Guillen              10      More Than  7                  22:38.25     3:56:57.10
    12                         212    Megan Rush                    12      More Than  7                  24:08.65     4:21:05.75
    13                         202    Bethany Mejia                  9      More Than  7                  24:41.15     4:45:46.90
    14                         211    Jordan Rush                    9      More Than  7                  25:20.67     5:11:07.57
    15                         197    Caroline Farine               12      More Than  7                  25:32.58     5:36:40.15
    16                         209    Chloe Rocha                   10      More Than  7                  27:13.29     6:03:53.44
    17                         198    Mary Grace Green              10      More Than  7                  27:38.80     6:31:32.24

    Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
    Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:45:32.93  Ave Time: 21:06.59
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          161    Josie Carson                  12           1              1         18:57.06       18:57.06
    2                          168    Morgan Pruitt                 12           8              9         20:41.15       39:38.21
    3                          169    Anacaron Ramos                10           18            27         21:46.32     1:01:24.53
    4                          166    Meighan Mears                 10           20            47         22:04.06     1:23:28.59
    5                          170    Katherine Scalzo              10           21            68         22:04.34     1:45:32.93
    6                          163    Anna Cole                     12           26            94         22:33.75     2:08:06.68
    7                          165    Madison Mears                 10           27            121        22:43.07     2:30:49.75
    8                          162    Caybrin Chapman               12      More Than  7                  24:08.14     2:54:57.89
    9                          167    Mallory Mitchell              10      More Than  7                  28:53.34     3:23:51.23

    Team - BentonFinish Position -     3
    Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):   1:46:37.42  Ave Time: 21:19.48
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          140    Gracie Hyde                   12           2              2         18:58.70       18:58.70
    2                          147    Emma Selph                     9           9             11         20:41.74       39:40.44
    3                          138    Hailey Curnett                11           11            22         21:13.90     1:00:54.34
    4                          143    Cintya Olvera                 10           28            50         22:46.58     1:23:40.92
    5                          139    Paige Garrett                 12           31            81         22:56.50     1:46:37.42
    6                          148    Jayme Selph                   12           36            117        23:48.23     2:10:25.65
    7                          146    Triston Rust                  11           43            160        26:54.71     2:37:20.36
    8                          144    Morgan Red                    11      More Than  7                  27:02.72     3:04:23.08
    9                          142    Victoria Mashburn             12      More Than  7                  28:22.52     3:32:45.60
    10                         141    Pernille Kristianen           11      More Than  7                  28:49.36     4:01:34.96
    11                         145    Julia Rose                    10      More Than  7                  29:52.65     4:31:27.61

    Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     4
    Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times):   1:48:53.03  Ave Time: 21:46.61
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          180    Charissa Helms-Pittman        10           4              4         20:34.11       20:34.11
    2                          174    Astrid Christensen            12           16            20         21:41.07       42:15.18
    3                          172    Allyson Babb                  10           19            39         21:59.29     1:04:14.47
    4                          176    Yuritza Flores                 9           22            61         22:17.98     1:26:32.45
    5                          178    Liz Gonzales                  10           23            84         22:20.58     1:48:53.03
    6                          183    Madelyn Hubbard               12           24            108        22:28.75     2:11:21.78
    7                          181    Daemeona Helms-Pittman        11           29            137        22:49.82     2:34:11.60
    8                          179    Bailey Harrison               11      More Than  7                  22:52.59     2:57:04.19
    9                          173    Diana Bolanos                  9      More Than  7                  23:18.20     3:20:22.39
    10                         186    Kayla Whillock                12      More Than  7                  23:39.08     3:44:01.47
    11                         171    Emily Austin                  10      More Than  7                  23:40.80     4:07:42.27
    12                         182    Angel Henning                 11      More Than  7                  24:26.55     4:32:08.82
    13                         175    Chloe Finken                  10      More Than  7                  24:49.24     4:56:58.06
    14                         185    Nallely Vargas                10      More Than  7                  25:15.39     5:22:13.45
    15                         177    Kristin Freeman               10      More Than  7                  25:32.98     5:47:46.43
    16                         184    Angie Juanillo                10      More Than  7                  29:57.92     6:17:44.35

    Team - GreenwoodFinish Position -     5
    Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):   1:52:50.25  Ave Time: 22:34.05
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          153    Taylor Koeth                  10           3              3         20:20.79       20:20.79
    2                          151    Macie Cash                     9           5              8         20:34.67       40:55.46
    3                          156    Maggie Rozell                 10           32            40         23:04.24     1:03:59.70
    4                          159    Scotlyn Wells                 10           33            73         23:19.01     1:27:18.71
    5                          158    Alexanderia Thompson          11           41            114        25:31.54     1:52:50.25
    6                          157    Lea Ann Sappington            12           44            158        27:00.82     2:19:51.07
    7                          160    Makenzie Wilburn               9           47            205        29:34.77     2:49:25.84
    8                          155    Mia Place                     11      More Than  7                  30:13.52     3:19:39.36

    Team - SheridanFinish Position -     6
    Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):   1:56:42.11  Ave Time: 23:20.42
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          194    Josie Nix                     12           15            15         21:40.93       21:40.93
    2                          193    Jessica Nix                    9           30            45         22:54.64       44:35.57
    3                          192    Megan Monk                     8           34            79         23:35.62     1:08:11.19
    4                          191    Ashlin Michael                12           35            114        23:42.10     1:31:53.29
    5                          195    Tessa Stetzer                 12           39            153        24:48.82     1:56:42.11
    6                          190    Kylie Mcelroy                 10           40            193        24:50.22     2:21:32.33
    7                          187    Caitlyn Culpepper             10           42            235        25:39.27     2:47:11.60
    8                          189    Cameron Johnston              10      More Than  7                  26:39.76     3:13:51.36

    Team - ArkansasFinish Position -     7
    Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times):   2:08:10.04  Ave Time: 25:38.01
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          136    Sydney Prichett               12           25            25         22:32.30       22:32.30
    2                          133    Hannah Massey                 11           37            62         23:50.26       46:22.56
    3                          132    Faith Green                    9           38            100        24:11.39     1:10:33.95
    4                          134    Anah Mullins                  10           45            145        28:08.73     1:38:42.68
    5                          130    Kayla Battle                  12           46            191        29:27.36     2:08:10.04
    6                          137    Dakota Young                  10           48            239        30:59.64     2:39:09.68

    Team - El DoradoFinish Position - Inc.
    Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                             Bib No   Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place         Time       Cum Time
    1                          150    Sally Senn                    12      Less Than  5                  23:58.24       23:58.24