6A West 5K XC Conference Championship
Russellville, AR
-- October 26, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   SR Boys                        Team                     Bib No        Total Pace      Total Time
============================================================================================================
     1     Colby Swecker                  Lake Hamilton              80              5:19/M        16:30.12
     2     Joseph Wittig                  Greenwood                  57              5:24/M        16:45.09
     3     Zack Looper                    Greenwood                  51              5:27/M        16:55.57
     4     Noah Smith                     Lake Hamilton              78              5:28/M        16:57.66
     5     Adam Albrecht                  Lake Hamilton              58              5:37/M        17:25.85
     6     William Swecker                Lake Hamilton              81              5:40/M        17:34.39
     7     Cody Weldon                    Lake Hamilton              84              5:41/M        17:37.95
     8     Skylar Davis                   Lake Hamilton              69              5:45/M        17:48.08
     9     Joshua Masters                 Sheridan                   107             5:45/M        17:48.20
    10     Jake Hanley                    Benton                     22              5:47/M        17:55.04
    11     Nathaniel Gonzales             Greenwood                  46              5:48/M        17:59.80
    12     Brendan Redmond                Benton                     28              5:48/M        18:00.46
    13     Jesse Bennett                  Benton                     16              5:49/M        18:01.47
    14     Nick Davis                     Lake Hamilton              68              5:50/M        18:04.13
    15     Samuel Granderson              Siloam Springs             121             5:51/M        18:07.90
    16     Christian Silvar               Lake Hamilton              77              5:52/M        18:10.16
    17     Ramon Morales                  Lake Hamilton              75              5:53/M        18:13.20
    18     Kerrig Kelly                   Siloam Springs             122             5:54/M        18:16.67
    19     Omar Ramos                     Lake Hamilton              76              5:54/M        18:18.06
    20     Isaac Leachman                 Siloam Springs             125             5:55/M        18:20.18
    21     Kyler O'Brien                  Benton                     27              5:55/M        18:20.92
    22     J.T. Griffin                   Lake Hamilton              71              5:56/M        18:23.91
    23     Gage Epperson                  Benton                     20              5:56/M        18:25.74
    24     Andrews Brister                Lake Hamilton              63              5:58/M        18:31.23
    25     Houston Baber                  Lake Hamilton              60              5:58/M        18:31.93
    26     Alexander Jimenez              El Dorado                  36              6:01/M        18:38.80
    27     Hunter Maestas                 Russellville               96              6:01/M        18:40.65
    28     Connor Scott                   Russellville               100             6:02/M        18:42.02
    29     Brayan Almazan                 Russellville               86              6:03/M        18:44.12
    30     Nick Lewis                     Greenwood                  50              6:03/M        18:45.63
    31     Peyton Porter                  Arkansas                   10              6:04/M        18:49.27
    32     John David Halstead            El Dorado                  34              6:06/M        18:54.19
    33     Michael Capehart               Siloam Springs             117             6:06/M        18:56.60
    34     Jon Vickers                    Russellville               102             6:07/M        18:58.62
    35     Caleb Ellis                    Siloam Springs             119             6:10/M        19:08.50
    36     Brooks Coan                    El Dorado                  31              6:11/M        19:09.77
    37     Zach Hardister                 Benton                     23              6:11/M        19:10.41
    38     Carter Manatt                  Lake Hamilton              74              6:12/M        19:12.00
    39     Matt Lee                       Russellville               94              6:12/M        19:12.77
    40     Brandon Preston                Russellville               99              6:12/M        19:13.86
    41     Isaac Price                    Siloam Springs             127             6:12/M        19:13.98
    42     Mcdorman Seven                 Benton                     29              6:12/M        19:14.47
    43     Neal Cole                      Lake Hamilton              66              6:13/M        19:15.49
    44     Adam Kennedy                   Siloam Springs             123             6:13/M        19:16.53
    45     Austin Smith                   Russellville               101             6:15/M        19:22.82
    46     Alex Vaughn                    Sheridan                   112             6:15/M        19:23.77
    47     Blake Morrison                 Siloam Springs             126             6:16/M        19:26.05
    48     Jesse Kneisler                 Benton                     25              6:16/M        19:27.02
    49     Dylan Baum                     Lake Hamilton              61              6:17/M        19:29.75
    50     Noah Walker                    Greenwood                  56              6:17/M        19:29.82
    51     Parker Pitts                   Greenwood                  53              6:20/M        19:39.68
    52     Yoshio Yamashita               Russellville               104             6:21/M        19:41.69
    53     Gabriel Falcon                 Lake Hamilton              70              6:22/M        19:43.15
    54     Brayan Villeda                 Russellville               103             6:22/M        19:43.76
    55     Matthew Pierce                 Sheridan                   108             6:22/M        19:45.32
    56     Vincent Gonzales               Greenwood                  47              6:24/M        19:50.92
    57     Gavin Epperson                 Benton                     21              6:25/M        19:52.72
    58     Kamryn Alkire                  Sheridan                   105             6:25/M        19:55.20
    59     Allen Harp                     Sheridan                   106             6:25/M        19:55.85
    60     Ethan Wacaster                 Lake Hamilton              83              6:26/M        19:58.04
    61     Landon Raley                   Sheridan                   110             6:26/M        19:58.38
    62     Hunter Harrison                Benton                     24              6:29/M        20:06.12
    63     Hunter Hall                    Russellville               91              6:30/M        20:10.90
    64     Ethan Boyer                    Benton                     18              6:31/M        20:13.59
    65     Mitchell Jackson               Russellville               92              6:32/M        20:14.61
    66     Luis Lobato                    Russellville               95              6:32/M        20:15.20
    67     Nathan Bond                    Benton                     17              6:33/M        20:19.15
    68     Devin Blythe                   Lake Hamilton              62              6:33/M        20:19.43
    69     Nick Hinson                    Lake Hamilton              72              6:35/M        20:25.75
    70     Ryan Farr                      Greenwood                  45              6:39/M        20:37.98
    71     Christian Wilkerson            Sheridan                   113             6:39/M        20:38.02
    72     John Ledesma                   Russellville               93              6:41/M        20:43.45
    73     Hayden McDiarmid               El Dorado                  37              6:42/M        20:46.50
    74     Issac Lynch                    Lake Hamilton              73              6:42/M        20:47.50
    75     Tyler Wormington               Arkansas                   15              6:44/M        20:53.09
    76     Jose Rosas                     Arkansas                   12              6:45/M        20:57.47
    77     Avery Catlett                  Lake Hamilton              64              6:48/M        21:04.73
    78     Justice Plackard               Sheridan                   109             6:48/M        21:05.02
    79     Tyler Sharp                    Siloam Springs             128             6:49/M        21:08.52
    80     Shane Ward                     El Dorado                  42              6:51/M        21:13.70
    81     Luke Travis                    Greenwood                  55              6:51/M        21:13.96
    82     Carson Ricker                  El Dorado                  39              6:52/M        21:17.13
    83     Ian Hernandez                  El Dorado                  35              6:52/M        21:18.76
    84     Ransom Van Asche               Siloam Springs             129             6:58/M        21:35.39
    85     Bryant Fuentes                 Arkansas                    4              6:59/M        21:38.70
    86     Collin Taylor                  El Dorado                  41              6:59/M        21:40.08
    87     Michael Roberts                Arkansas                   11              7:02/M        21:49.68
    88     Cole Whisenhunt                Lake Hamilton              85              7:03/M        21:50.26
    89     Andy Almanza                   Siloam Springs             114             7:04/M        21:54.94
    90     Jaedon Enchelmayer             Russellville               89              7:05/M        21:56.02
    91     Seth Funk                      Siloam Springs             120             7:07/M        22:04.77
    92     Riley Farr                     Greenwood                  44              7:08/M        22:08.37
    93     Josue Mendoza                  Russellville               97              7:10/M        22:12.26
    94     Trey Smith                     Greenwood                  54              7:14/M        22:25.02
    95     Kevin Almazan                  Russellville               87              7:14/M        22:25.50
    96     Blaise Becan                   Siloam Springs             115             7:17/M        22:34.74
    97     Avrey Della Rosa               Siloam Springs             118             7:17/M        22:34.91
    98     Clark Etzel                    Russellville               90              7:18/M        22:38.27
    99     Jeffrey Smith                  Arkansas                   14              7:19/M        22:40.75
    100    Eloy Rodriguez                 El Dorado                  40              7:19/M        22:41.46
    101    Kyle Austin                    Lake Hamilton              59              7:19/M        22:41.96
    102    Braden Griffen                 El Dorado                  33              7:19/M        22:42.42
    103    Dax Lewis                      Greenwood                  49              7:23/M        22:53.05
    104    Nathan Blair                   Siloam Springs             116             7:25/M        23:00.42
    105    Devin Burton                   Russellville               88              7:25/M        23:00.58
    106    Julian Labitad                 Siloam Springs             124             7:35/M        23:31.88
    107    Paxton Burrow                  Arkansas                    2              7:43/M        23:56.96
    108    Brayden Clayton                Benton                     19              7:45/M        24:00.75
    109    Thompson Luke                  Benton                     26              7:47/M        24:08.65
    110    Brayden Melton                 Arkansas                    9              8:07/M        25:11.34
    111    Dalton Oxford                  Greenwood                  52              8:13/M        25:28.89
    112    Seth Shaw                      Arkansas                   13              8:31/M        26:25.60
    113    Malachi Harvey                 Arkansas                    5              9:10/M        28:24.00
    114    Dalton Chaney                  Arkansas                    3              9:18/M        28:49.03
    115    Tanner Cowan                   Greenwood                  43              9:25/M        29:11.60
============================================================================================================
   Place   SR Girls                       Team                     Bib No        Total Pace      Total Time
============================================================================================================
     1     Josie Carson                   Lake Hamilton              161             6:07/M        18:57.06
     2     Gracie Hyde                    Benton                     140             6:07/M        18:58.70
     3     Taylor Koeth                   Greenwood                  153             6:34/M        20:20.79
     4     Charissa Helms-Pittman         Russellville               180             6:38/M        20:34.11
     5     Macie Cash                     Greenwood                  151             6:38/M        20:34.67
     6     Chloe McGooden                 Siloam Springs             201             6:38/M        20:35.56
     7     Chloe Maxwell                  Siloam Springs             200             6:38/M        20:35.62
     8     Morgan Pruitt                  Lake Hamilton              168             6:40/M        20:41.15
     9     Emma Selph                     Benton                     147             6:40/M        20:41.74
    10     Allika Pearson                 Siloam Springs             205             6:41/M        20:43.44
    11     Hailey Curnett                 Benton                     138             6:51/M        21:13.90
    12     Rebekah Rodgers                Siloam Springs             210             6:54/M        21:24.84
    13     Ashlyn Walker                  Siloam Springs             213             6:55/M        21:25.59
    14     Brittany Pilcher               Siloam Springs             207             6:55/M        21:27.59
    15     Josie Nix                      Sheridan                   194             6:59/M        21:40.93
    16     Astrid Christensen             Russellville               174             7:00/M        21:41.07
    17     Sydney Moorman                 Siloam Springs             204             7:00/M        21:42.07
    18     Claudia Mercado                Siloam Springs             203             7:00/M        21:43.64
    19     Anacaron Ramos                 Lake Hamilton              169             7:01/M        21:46.32
    20     Allyson Babb                   Russellville               172             7:05/M        21:59.29
    21     Meighan Mears                  Lake Hamilton              166             7:07/M        22:04.06
    22     Katherine Scalzo               Lake Hamilton              170             7:07/M        22:04.34
    23     Hattie Price                   Siloam Springs             208             7:11/M        22:16.50
    24     Yuritza Flores                 Russellville               176             7:11/M        22:17.98
    25     Liz Gonzales                   Russellville               178             7:12/M        22:20.58
    26     Kailey Pentz                   Siloam Springs             206             7:14/M        22:24.00
    27     Madelyn Hubbard                Russellville               183             7:15/M        22:28.75
    28     Sydney Prichett                Arkansas                   136             7:16/M        22:32.30
    29     Anna Cole                      Lake Hamilton              163             7:16/M        22:33.75
    30     Kimberly Guillen               Siloam Springs             199             7:18/M        22:38.25
    31     Madison Mears                  Lake Hamilton              165             7:20/M        22:43.07
    32     Cintya Olvera                  Benton                     143             7:21/M        22:46.58
    33     Daemeona Helms-Pittman         Russellville               181             7:22/M        22:49.82
    34     Bailey Harrison                Russellville               179             7:23/M        22:52.59
    35     Jessica Nix                    Sheridan                   193             7:23/M        22:54.64
    36     Paige Garrett                  Benton                     139             7:24/M        22:56.50
    37     Maggie Rozell                  Greenwood                  156             7:26/M        23:04.24
    38     Diana Bolanos                  Russellville               173             7:31/M        23:18.20
    39     Scotlyn Wells                  Greenwood                  159             7:31/M        23:19.01
    40     Megan Monk                     Sheridan                   192             7:36/M        23:35.62
    41     Kayla Whillock                 Russellville               186             7:38/M        23:39.08
    42     Emily Austin                   Russellville               171             7:38/M        23:40.80
    43     Ashlin Michael                 Sheridan                   191             7:39/M        23:42.10
    44     Jayme Selph                    Benton                     148             7:41/M        23:48.23
    45     Hannah Massey                  Arkansas                   133             7:41/M        23:50.26
    46     Sally Senn                     El Dorado                  150             7:44/M        23:58.24
    47     Caybrin Chapman                Lake Hamilton              162             7:47/M        24:08.14
    48     Megan Rush                     Siloam Springs             212             7:47/M        24:08.65
    49     Faith Green                    Arkansas                   132             7:48/M        24:11.39
    50     Angel Henning                  Russellville               182             7:53/M        24:26.55
    51     Bethany Mejia                  Siloam Springs             202             7:58/M        24:41.15
    52     Tessa Stetzer                  Sheridan                   195             8:00/M        24:48.82
    53     Chloe Finken                   Russellville               175             8:00/M        24:49.24
    54     Kylie Mcelroy                  Sheridan                   190             8:01/M        24:50.22
    55     Nallely Vargas                 Russellville               185             8:09/M        25:15.39
    56     Jordan Rush                    Siloam Springs             211             8:10/M        25:20.67
    57     Alexanderia Thompson           Greenwood                  158             8:14/M        25:31.54
    58     Caroline Farine                Siloam Springs             197             8:14/M        25:32.58
    59     Kristin Freeman                Russellville               177             8:14/M        25:32.98
    60     Caitlyn Culpepper              Sheridan                   187             8:16/M        25:39.27
    61     Cameron Johnston               Sheridan                   189             8:36/M        26:39.76
    62     Triston Rust                   Benton                     146             8:41/M        26:54.71
    63     Lea Ann Sappington             Greenwood                  157             8:43/M        27:00.82
    64     Morgan Red                     Benton                     144             8:43/M        27:02.72
    65     Chloe Rocha                    Siloam Springs             209             8:47/M        27:13.29
    66     Mary Grace Green               Siloam Springs             198             8:55/M        27:38.80
    67     Anah Mullins                   Arkansas                   134             9:05/M        28:08.73
    68     Victoria Mashburn              Benton                     142             9:09/M        28:22.52
    69     Pernille Kristianen            Benton                     141             9:18/M        28:49.36
    70     Mallory Mitchell               Lake Hamilton              167             9:19/M        28:53.34
    71     Kayla Battle                   Arkansas                   130             9:30/M        29:27.36
    72     Makenzie Wilburn               Greenwood                  160             9:32/M        29:34.77
    73     Julia Rose                     Benton                     145             9:38/M        29:52.65
    74     Angie Juanillo                 Russellville               184             9:40/M        29:57.92
    75     Mia Place                      Greenwood                  155             9:45/M        30:13.52
    76     Dakota Young                   Arkansas                   137            10:00/M        30:59.64