5A Central 5K XC Conference Championship Team Detail
Little Rock, AR
-- October 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  SR Boys
===========================================================================================================================
  XC
  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  21  Team Score (times):   1:34:06.44  Ave Time: 18:49.29
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 24    Jackson Landers            11             1               1             18:22.08
  2                                 20    Ben Blocker                12             3               4             18:33.25
  3                                 29    Witt Parkinson             12             4               8             18:36.09
  4                                 28    Parker Moore               11             6               14            19:13.93
  5                                 27    Sean McKinney              12             7               21            19:21.09
  6                                 18    Cameron Barnes             9              9               30            19:25.61
  7                                 31    Harrison Roberts           11            12               42            19:38.27
  8                                 21    William Chamblee           12       More Than  7                        21:05.30
  9                                 22    Will Fason                 10       More Than  7                        22:19.34
  10                                30    Cole Reynolds              10       More Than  7                        22:27.90
  11                                25    Mason Lynn                 10       More Than  7                        23:05.40
  12                                23    Sam Jeffrey                11       More Than  7                        23:28.94
  13                                17    Riley Ashmore              9        More Than  7                        23:52.83
  14                                19    Ethan Bittle               9        More Than  7                        23:58.34
  15                                33    Wesley Wygal               9        More Than  7                        25:28.07
  16                                32    Keaton Rypkema             10       More Than  7                        26:08.00
  17                                26    Grayson McCarver           10       More Than  7                        26:13.20

  Team - BeebeFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times):   1:38:01.34  Ave Time: 19:36.27
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 3     Colin Brock                11             2               2             18:26.28
  2                                 10    Sean Langley               12             8               10            19:21.18
  3                                 8     Tyler Jones                12            13               23            19:55.27
  4                                 1     Logan Archer               12            14               37            20:07.90
  5                                 2     Colton Bowman              12            15               52            20:10.71
  6                                 15    Hazlitt Pena               10            16               68            20:14.24
  7                                 7     Justin Grandfield          12            17               85            20:25.67
  8                                 14    Dylan Owens                12       More Than  7                        20:52.34
  9                                 13    Noah Mooney                9        More Than  7                        22:12.27
  10                                9     Zach Joyner                10       More Than  7                        22:22.70
  11                                11    Garrett Mathis             9        More Than  7                        22:25.11
  12                                12    Sam McCoy                  12       More Than  7                        22:58.49
  13                                16    Hunter Wade                10       More Than  7                        23:10.22
  14                                4     Wagner Burke               10       More Than  7                        24:04.34
  15                                6     Connor Davidson            10       More Than  7                        24:10.80
  16                                5     Alex Burrow                11       More Than  7                        31:09.76

  Team - LR ParkviewFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):   1:43:47.75  Ave Time: 20:45.55
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 51    Huri Romero                11             5               5             18:59.27
  2                                 50    Giancarlo Rodriguez        10            11               16            19:35.80
  3                                 34    Kevin Aguilar              9             18               34            21:12.34
  4                                 48    Ernesto Rangel             11            21               55            21:55.64
  5                                 54    Christian Tobler           11            22               77            22:04.70
  6                                 46    Daniel Mendoza             11            25              102            22:33.49
  7                                 42    Juan Galicia               12            27              129            22:45.38
  8                                 36    Ro Jon Barnett             11       More Than  7                        23:05.28
  9                                 38    Alfonso Flores             11       More Than  7                        23:24.31
  10                                40    Jose Flores                11       More Than  7                        25:59.67
  11                                52    Michael Solorin            11       More Than  7                        26:19.71
  12                                47    Andrew Ponce Garcia        11       More Than  7                        26:31.29
  13                                39    Angel Flores               12       More Than  7                        27:58.10
  14                                37    Darrius Coakley            10       More Than  7                        29:20.87
  15                                41    Cameron Freeman            10       More Than  7                        29:21.64
  16                                44    Caleb McCuen               9        More Than  7                        29:51.24
  17                                49    Malik Robinson             10       More Than  7                        29:54.33
  18                                35    Willie Ayers               9        More Than  7                        36:21.92
  19                                53    Naunely Soto               11       More Than  7                        42:47.87

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):   1:47:07.01  Ave Time: 21:25.40
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 68    Jake White                 12            10               10            19:28.30
  2                                 66    Wes Thompson               9             19               29            21:15.20
  3                                 65    Ryota Shinkawa             11            20               49            21:38.07
  4                                 67    Wilson Waugh               10            23               72            22:14.19
  5                                 63    Samuel Moutos              9             24               96            22:31.25
  6                                 64    Brandon Shahim             12            26              122            22:38.92
  7                                 60    Sam Conine                 10            28              150            22:48.67
  8                                 56    Matthew Apuya              11       More Than  7                        22:56.43
  9                                 58    Tyler Carruth              11       More Than  7                        23:36.15
  10                                57    Viraj Bandrapalli          11       More Than  7                        26:17.13
  11                                62    Connor Elliott             10       More Than  7                        26:42.87
  12                                61    Om Desai                   11       More Than  7                        29:55.41

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 70    Rocco Wear                 12       Less Than  5                        25:14.76
  2                                 69    Jacob Sierra               9        Less Than  5                        25:19.94
===========================================================================================================================
  SR Girls
===========================================================================================================================
  XC
  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  18  Team Score (times):   1:49:22.34  Ave Time: 21:52.47
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                103    Allison Risius             11             1               1             20:13.65
  2                                 93    Audrey Funk                11             2               3             21:31.41
  3                                100    Rebecah Ortega             12             4               7             22:18.39
  4                                 88    Kate Barnes                10             5               12            22:24.91
  5                                 91    Grace Ann Dickey           12             6               18            22:53.98
  6                                 90    Shea Debruyn               11             8               26            23:44.79
  7                                101    Allie Parkinson            9              9               35            23:47.99
  8                                 96    Laurel Anne Harkins        12       More Than  7                        24:52.22
  9                                 97    Sydney Hazlewood           11       More Than  7                        25:07.22
  10                                94    Adeline Geoghagan          12       More Than  7                        27:08.77
  11                               104    Victoria Roach             10       More Than  7                        27:59.39
  12                                99    Avery Moore                9        More Than  7                        28:21.75
  13                               102    Anna Parkinson             11       More Than  7                        28:32.51
  14                                89    Hannah Cheatham            12       More Than  7                        29:44.62
  15                                98    Libby Maack                11       More Than  7                        30:15.08

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times):   2:03:11.88  Ave Time: 24:38.38
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                130    Emily Leding               12             3               3             21:57.79
  2                                122    Caroline Bellamy           12             7               10            23:17.73
  3                                127    Genrietta Churbanova       11            12               22            25:10.69
  4                                123    Laurel Black               11            15               37            25:52.01
  5                                131    Madelyn Muschany           12            18               55            26:53.66
  6                                133    Celeste Smedley            11            20               75            27:50.31
  7                                121    Meg Batulzii               11            25              100            29:36.14
  8                                129    Peyton Holder              11       More Than  7                        29:59.49
  9                                120    Madison Aldy               12       More Than  7                        30:15.96
  10                               128    Jenni Girouard             11       More Than  7                        30:57.17
  11                               125    Emma Chambers              12       More Than  7                        30:58.14
  12                               132    Linn Phung                 11       More Than  7                        33:53.73

  Team - BeebeFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):   2:06:25.61  Ave Time: 25:17.12
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                 81    Marianna Richey            11            10               10            24:37.25
  2                                 87    Mickayla Young             11            11               21            24:55.03
  3                                 83    Courtney Smith             12            13               34            25:12.35
  4                                 71    Natalie Childress          12            14               48            25:16.43
  5                                 72    Annmarie Covington         12            16               64            26:24.55
  6                                 84    Allison Strayhorn          12            17               81            26:39.26
  7                                 79    Lily McCoy                 10            22              103            28:06.02
  8                                 86    Madison Walker             10       More Than  7                        28:28.71
  9                                 85    Riley Swafford             11       More Than  7                        28:53.74
  10                                75    Savanna Harvey             9        More Than  7                        30:10.32
  11                                73    Catherine Hall             12       More Than  7                        30:44.03
  12                                82    Logan Schwenk              12       More Than  7                        31:24.69
  13                                77    Bri Martindill             12       More Than  7                        32:11.17
  14                                80    Mezthly Pena               12       More Than  7                        33:57.81
  15                                76    Hannah Keister             12       More Than  7                        34:04.11
  16                                74    Jaycee Hall                12       More Than  7                        43:51.86

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):   2:34:17.19  Ave Time: 30:51.44
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                136    Leriah Clye                11            19               19            27:40.48
  2                                139    Rachel Morden              9             21               40            27:59.52
  3                                137    Liana Harris               9             23               63            29:06.06
  4                                135    Precious Boyd              11            27               90            32:31.67
  5                                140    Sierra Smith               9             33              123            36:59.46
  6                                138    Alexiana Lebby             10            34              157            37:51.76

  Team - LR ParkviewFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):   2:42:09.65  Ave Time: 32:25.93
                                  Bib No  Name                     Grade       O'All Place      Cum Place             Time
  1                                112    Marame Hughes              11            24               24            29:34.54
  2                                116    Heidi Thomas               12            26               50            31:33.93
  3                                111    Kayla Hairston             9             28               78            33:10.84
  4                                106    Stephanie Canela           10            29              107            33:48.36
  5                                118    Sandra Velasquez           10            30              137            34:01.98
  6                                117    Yessenia Vazquez           10            31              168            34:11.39
  7                                114    Aryam Martinez             9             32              200            34:13.20
  8                                119    JaVonni Wilson             10       More Than  7                        34:23.02
  9                                109    Makenzie Fleming           10       More Than  7                        36:07.08
  10                               115    Chelsay Martinez           9        More Than  7                        37:30.77
  11                               110    Sandra Garcia              9        More Than  7                        40:07.50