5A Central 5K XC Conference Championship
Little Rock, AR
-- October 23, 2017
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place         SR Boys                     Team                          Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
  1             Jackson Landers             LR Christian                    24            5:55/M         18:22.08
  2             Colin Brock                 Beebe                            3            5:57/M         18:26.28
  3             Ben Blocker                 LR Christian                    20            5:59/M         18:33.25
  4             Witt Parkinson              LR Christian                    29            6:00/M         18:36.09
  5             Huri Romero                 LR Parkview                     51            6:07/M         18:59.27
  6             Parker Moore                LR Christian                    28            6:12/M         19:13.93
  7             Sean McKinney               LR Christian                    27            6:15/M         19:21.09
  8             Sean Langley                Beebe                           10            6:15/M         19:21.18
  9             Cameron Barnes              LR Christian                    18            6:16/M         19:25.61
  10            Jake White                  Pulaski Academy                 68            6:17/M         19:28.30
  11            Giancarlo Rodriguez         LR Parkview                     50            6:19/M         19:35.80
  12            Harrison Roberts            LR Christian                    31            6:20/M         19:38.27
  13            Tyler Jones                 Beebe                            8            6:25/M         19:55.27
  14            Logan Archer                Beebe                            1            6:29/M         20:07.90
  15            Colton Bowman               Beebe                            2            6:30/M         20:10.71
  16            Hazlitt Pena                Beebe                           15            6:32/M         20:14.24
  17            Justin Grandfield           Beebe                            7            6:35/M         20:25.67
  18            Dylan Owens                 Beebe                           14            6:44/M         20:52.34
  19            William Chamblee            LR Christian                    21            6:48/M         21:05.30
  20            Kevin Aguilar               LR Parkview                     34            6:50/M         21:12.34
  21            Wes Thompson                Pulaski Academy                 66            6:51/M         21:15.20
  22            Ryota Shinkawa              Pulaski Academy                 65            6:59/M         21:38.07
  23            Ernesto Rangel              LR Parkview                     48            7:04/M         21:55.64
  24            Christian Tobler            LR Parkview                     54            7:07/M         22:04.70
  25            Noah Mooney                 Beebe                           13            7:10/M         22:12.27
  26            Wilson Waugh                Pulaski Academy                 67            7:10/M         22:14.19
  27            Will Fason                  LR Christian                    22            7:12/M         22:19.34
  28            Zach Joyner                 Beebe                            9            7:13/M         22:22.70
  29            Garrett Mathis              Beebe                           11            7:14/M         22:25.11
  30            Cole Reynolds               LR Christian                    30            7:15/M         22:27.90
  31            Samuel Moutos               Pulaski Academy                 63            7:16/M         22:31.25
  32            Daniel Mendoza              LR Parkview                     46            7:16/M         22:33.49
  33            Brandon Shahim              Pulaski Academy                 64            7:18/M         22:38.92
  34            Juan Galicia                LR Parkview                     42            7:20/M         22:45.38
  35            Sam Conine                  Pulaski Academy                 60            7:21/M         22:48.67
  36            Matthew Apuya               Pulaski Academy                 56            7:24/M         22:56.43
  37            Sam McCoy                   Beebe                           12            7:25/M         22:58.49
  38            Ro Jon Barnett              LR Parkview                     36            7:27/M         23:05.28
  39            Mason Lynn                  LR Christian                    25            7:27/M         23:05.40
  40            Hunter Wade                 Beebe                           16            7:28/M         23:10.22
  41            Alfonso Flores              LR Parkview                     38            7:33/M         23:24.31
  42            Sam Jeffrey                 LR Christian                    23            7:34/M         23:28.94
  43            Tyler Carruth               Pulaski Academy                 58            7:37/M         23:36.15
  44            Riley Ashmore               LR Christian                    17            7:42/M         23:52.83
  45            Ethan Bittle                LR Christian                    19            7:44/M         23:58.34
  46            Wagner Burke                Beebe                            4            7:46/M         24:04.34
  47            Connor Davidson             Beebe                            6            7:48/M         24:10.80
  48            Rocco Wear                  Sylvan Hills                    70            8:08/M         25:14.76
  49            Jacob Sierra                Sylvan Hills                    69            8:10/M         25:19.94
  50            Wesley Wygal                LR Christian                    33            8:13/M         25:28.07
  51            Jose Flores                 LR Parkview                     40            8:23/M         25:59.67
  52            Keaton Rypkema              LR Christian                    32            8:26/M         26:08.00
  53            Grayson McCarver            LR Christian                    26            8:27/M         26:13.20
  54            Viraj Bandrapalli           Pulaski Academy                 57            8:29/M         26:17.13
  55            Michael Solorin             LR Parkview                     52            8:29/M         26:19.71
  56            Andrew Ponce Garcia         LR Parkview                     47            8:33/M         26:31.29
  57            Connor Elliott              Pulaski Academy                 62            8:37/M         26:42.87
  58            Angel Flores                LR Parkview                     39            9:01/M         27:58.10
  59            Darrius Coakley             LR Parkview                     37            9:28/M         29:20.87
  60            Cameron Freeman             LR Parkview                     41            9:28/M         29:21.64
  61            Caleb McCuen                LR Parkview                     44            9:38/M         29:51.24
  62            Malik Robinson              LR Parkview                     49            9:39/M         29:54.33
  63            Om Desai                    Pulaski Academy                 61            9:39/M         29:55.41
  64            Alex Burrow                 Beebe                            5           10:03/M         31:09.76
  65            Willie Ayers                LR Parkview                     35           11:44/M         36:21.92
  66            Naunely Soto                LR Parkview                     53           13:48/M         42:47.87
==================================================================================================================
  Place         SR Girls                    Team                          Bib No      Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
  1             Allison Risius              LR Christian                    103           6:31/M         20:13.65
  2             Audrey Funk                 LR Christian                    93            6:56/M         21:31.41
  3             Emily Leding                Pulaski Academy                 130           7:05/M         21:57.79
  4             Rebecah Ortega              LR Christian                    100           7:12/M         22:18.39
  5             Kate Barnes                 LR Christian                    88            7:14/M         22:24.91
  6             Grace Ann Dickey            LR Christian                    91            7:23/M         22:53.98
  7             Caroline Bellamy            Pulaski Academy                 122           7:31/M         23:17.73
  8             Shea Debruyn                LR Christian                    90            7:39/M         23:44.79
  9             Allie Parkinson             LR Christian                    101           7:40/M         23:47.99
  10            Marianna Richey             Beebe                           81            7:56/M         24:37.25
  11            Laurel Anne Harkins         LR Christian                    96            8:01/M         24:52.22
  12            Mickayla Young              Beebe                           87            8:02/M         24:55.03
  13            Sydney Hazlewood            LR Christian                    97            8:06/M         25:07.22
  14            Genrietta Churbanova        Pulaski Academy                 127           8:07/M         25:10.69
  15            Courtney Smith              Beebe                           83            8:08/M         25:12.35
  16            Natalie Childress           Beebe                           71            8:09/M         25:16.43
  17            Laurel Black                Pulaski Academy                 123           8:21/M         25:52.01
  18            Annmarie Covington          Beebe                           72            8:31/M         26:24.55
  19            Allison Strayhorn           Beebe                           84            8:36/M         26:39.26
  20            Madelyn Muschany            Pulaski Academy                 131           8:40/M         26:53.66
  21            Adeline Geoghagan           LR Christian                    94            8:45/M         27:08.77
  22            Leriah Clye                 Sylvan Hills                    136           8:55/M         27:40.48
  23            Celeste Smedley             Pulaski Academy                 133           8:59/M         27:50.31
  24            Victoria Roach              LR Christian                    104           9:02/M         27:59.39
  25            Rachel Morden               Sylvan Hills                    139           9:02/M         27:59.52
  26            Lily McCoy                  Beebe                           79            9:04/M         28:06.02
  27            Avery Moore                 LR Christian                    99            9:09/M         28:21.75
  28            Madison Walker              Beebe                           86            9:11/M         28:28.71
  29            Anna Parkinson              LR Christian                    102           9:12/M         28:32.51
  30            Riley Swafford              Beebe                           85            9:19/M         28:53.74
  31            Liana Harris                Sylvan Hills                    137           9:23/M         29:06.06
  32            Marame Hughes               LR Parkview                     112           9:32/M         29:34.54
  33            Meg Batulzii                Pulaski Academy                 121           9:33/M         29:36.14
  34            Hannah Cheatham             LR Christian                    89            9:35/M         29:44.62
  35            Peyton Holder               Pulaski Academy                 129           9:40/M         29:59.49
  36            Savanna Harvey              Beebe                           75            9:44/M         30:10.32
  37            Libby Maack                 LR Christian                    98            9:45/M         30:15.08
  38            Madison Aldy                Pulaski Academy                 120           9:45/M         30:15.96
  39            Catherine Hall              Beebe                           73            9:55/M         30:44.03
  40            Jenni Girouard              Pulaski Academy                 128           9:59/M         30:57.17
  41            Emma Chambers               Pulaski Academy                 125           9:59/M         30:58.14
  42            Logan Schwenk               Beebe                           82           10:08/M         31:24.69
  43            Heidi Thomas                LR Parkview                     116          10:11/M         31:33.93
  44            Bri Martindill              Beebe                           77           10:23/M         32:11.17
  45            Precious Boyd               Sylvan Hills                    135          10:29/M         32:31.67
  46            Kayla Hairston              LR Parkview                     111          10:42/M         33:10.84
  47            Stephanie Canela            LR Parkview                     106          10:54/M         33:48.36
  48            Linn Phung                  Pulaski Academy                 132          10:56/M         33:53.73
  49            Mezthly Pena                Beebe                           80           10:57/M         33:57.81
  50            Sandra Velasquez            LR Parkview                     118          10:58/M         34:01.98
  51            Hannah Keister              Beebe                           76           10:59/M         34:04.11
  52            Yessenia Vazquez            LR Parkview                     117          11:02/M         34:11.39
  53            Aryam Martinez              LR Parkview                     114          11:02/M         34:13.20
  54            JaVonni Wilson              LR Parkview                     119          11:05/M         34:23.02
  55            Makenzie Fleming            LR Parkview                     109          11:39/M         36:07.08
  56            Sierra Smith                Sylvan Hills                    140          11:56/M         36:59.46
  57            Chelsay Martinez            LR Parkview                     115          12:06/M         37:30.77
  58            Alexiana Lebby              Sylvan Hills                    138          12:13/M         37:51.76
  59            Sandra Garcia               LR Parkview                     110          12:56/M         40:07.50
  60            Jaycee Hall                 Beebe                           74           14:09/M         43:51.86