Jacob Wells 3 Bridges Marathon
Little Rock, AR
-- December 16, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners          Age    Age Group   13.1 Time     Finish Pace     Finish Time   Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
      1   Tia Stone               39       Top 1      1:36:22.41        7:20/M      1:36:09.38       7:21/M     3:12:31.79
      2   Natalie Ragsdale        37      F 35-39     1:36:22.70        7:28/M      1:37:44.20       7:25/M     3:14:06.90
      3   Abrena Rine             35      F 35-39     1:37:32.51        7:46/M      1:41:45.06       7:36/M     3:19:17.57
      4   Jessica McKenna         38      F 35-39     1:38:38.50        7:43/M      1:40:59.69       7:37/M     3:19:38.19
      5   Ashley Slayton          42      Masters     1:42:29.20        7:58/M      1:44:23.40       7:54/M     3:26:52.60
      6   Alicia Osborn           33      F 30-34     1:39:04.48        8:38/M      1:53:12.19       8:06/M     3:32:16.67
      7   Paige Funkhouser        34      F 30-34     1:47:13.77        8:07/M      1:46:17.23       8:09/M     3:33:31.00
      8   Jen Bakula              34      F 30-34     1:41:16.62        8:37/M      1:52:53.83       8:10/M     3:34:10.45
      9   Laura Kearns            35      F 35-39     1:46:35.27        8:20/M      1:49:10.43       8:14/M     3:35:45.70
     10   Brandy Risner           35      F 35-39     1:46:49.33        8:38/M      1:53:10.24       8:24/M     3:39:59.57
     11   Amanda Perry            34      F 30-34     1:46:47.10        8:52/M      1:56:15.52       8:31/M     3:43:02.62
     12   Andrea Johnson          44      F 40-44     1:55:01.13        8:30/M      1:51:15.83       8:38/M     3:46:16.96
     13   Jessie Benson           36      F 35-39     1:52:38.13        8:48/M      1:55:23.58       8:42/M     3:48:01.71
     14   Pam Sailors             54      GMaster     1:54:22.23        8:49/M      1:55:25.74       8:46/M     3:49:47.97
     15   Margaret Williams       50      F 50-54     1:52:59.28        9:22/M      2:02:37.75       9:00/M     3:55:37.03
     16   Amanda Castillo         39      F 35-39     1:55:01.84        9:18/M      2:01:45.57       9:02/M     3:56:47.41
     17   Donja Reel              29      F 25-29     1:56:33.21        9:16/M      2:01:24.66       9:05/M     3:57:57.87
     18   Bailey Feeler           28      F 25-29     1:58:00.34        9:17/M      2:01:39.93       9:09/M     3:59:40.27
     19   Sheri Nemeth            59      F 55-59     2:00:45.25        9:11/M      2:00:22.46       9:12/M     4:01:07.71
     20   Jeannie Oliver          48      F 45-49     1:55:42.19        9:50/M      2:08:54.28       9:20/M     4:04:36.47
     21   Meshelle Mahan          49      F 45-49     1:59:04.01        9:45/M      2:07:42.02       9:25/M     4:06:46.03
     22   Shannon Foster          39      F 35-39     1:50:04.24       10:31/M      2:17:48.13       9:28/M     4:07:52.37
     23   Steph Pendegraft        42      F 40-44     2:02:08.36        9:36/M      2:05:50.27       9:28/M     4:07:58.63
     24   Tammy Walther           46      F 45-49     1:59:12.85        9:50/M      2:08:46.92       9:28/M     4:07:59.77
     25   Misty Woolf             42      F 40-44     2:00:13.85        9:54/M      2:09:41.29       9:32/M     4:09:55.14
     26   Jennifer McGarrity      37      F 35-39     2:09:00.87        9:23/M      2:02:54.06       9:37/M     4:11:54.93
     27   Michele Alexandre       42      F 40-44     1:58:47.23       10:16/M      2:14:34.92       9:40/M     4:13:22.15
     28   Katie Downey            45      F 45-49     1:57:50.50       10:26/M      2:16:39.03       9:43/M     4:14:29.53
     29   Elizabeth Kimble        31      F 30-34     2:00:59.74       10:13/M      2:13:47.28       9:43/M     4:14:47.02
     30   Tina Mitchell           44      F 40-44     2:00:58.99       10:14/M      2:14:01.91       9:44/M     4:15:00.90
     31   Keri Marshall           58      F 55-59     1:54:54.84       10:46/M      2:21:08.97       9:46/M     4:16:03.81
     32   Becky Sudik             51      F 50-54     2:00:00.08       10:23/M      2:16:04.26       9:46/M     4:16:04.34
     33   Beth Filla              47      F 45-49     2:05:20.99       10:02/M      2:11:28.21       9:48/M     4:16:49.20
     34   Annette Blanton         57      F 55-59     2:02:07.37       10:18/M      2:14:59.82       9:49/M     4:17:07.19
     35   Kristina Rehm           38      F 35-39     2:02:00.02       10:20/M      2:15:23.75       9:49/M     4:17:23.77
     36   Judi Rihacek            50      F 50-54     2:09:52.56        9:54/M      2:09:44.21       9:55/M     4:19:36.77
     37   Cory Coldwell           54      F 50-54     2:04:25.88       10:21/M      2:15:31.17       9:55/M     4:19:57.05
     38   Michelle Ladonne        30      F 30-34     2:01:52.60       10:41/M      2:19:59.82      10:00/M     4:21:52.42
     39   Michelle Posey          48      F 45-49     2:11:58.24       10:01/M      2:11:10.93      10:03/M     4:23:09.17
     40   Marian Loftin           71      F 70-99     2:13:23.86       10:10/M      2:13:11.56      10:10/M     4:26:35.42
     41   Tammy Allen             55      F 55-59     2:06:17.51       10:48/M      2:21:26.30      10:13/M     4:27:43.81
     42   Lisa Webb               50      F 50-54     2:04:11.46       10:57/M      2:23:32.39      10:13/M     4:27:43.85
     43   Megan Kendall           43      F 40-44     2:06:34.82       10:55/M      2:23:00.91      10:17/M     4:29:35.73
     44   Jennifer Cockrell       41      F 40-44     2:13:05.73       10:40/M      2:19:38.79      10:25/M     4:32:44.52
     45   Kelley Bradley          49      F 45-49     2:07:23.26       11:13/M      2:27:02.88      10:28/M     4:34:26.14
     46   Patricia Cagle          56      F 55-59     2:03:56.28       11:37/M      2:32:17.20      10:33/M     4:36:13.48
     47   Alexa Broyles           25      F 25-29     2:16:25.31       10:41/M      2:19:55.67      10:33/M     4:36:20.98
     48   Jan Broyles             56      F 55-59     2:16:25.47       10:44/M      2:20:34.97      10:34/M     4:37:00.44
     49   Elizabeth Boyer         50      F 50-54     1:59:12.78       12:21/M      2:41:45.06      10:43/M     4:40:57.84
     50   Megan James             32      F 30-34     2:19:31.16       10:50/M      2:21:52.54      10:44/M     4:41:23.70
     51   Cynthia Bradley         53      F 50-54     1:54:33.71       12:45/M      2:47:06.73      10:45/M     4:41:40.44
     52   Andrea Schaffer         34      F 30-34     2:08:00.24       11:53/M      2:35:35.10      10:49/M     4:43:35.34
     53   Heather Schry           33      F 30-34     1:56:33.95       12:47/M      2:47:33.58      10:51/M     4:44:07.53
     54   Charity Kemp            35      F 35-39     2:14:58.32       11:28/M      2:30:16.60      10:53/M     4:45:14.92
     55   Charity Ashworth        32      F 30-34     2:13:27.44       11:42/M      2:33:10.98      10:56/M     4:46:38.42
     56   Jennifer Agee           31      F 30-34     2:11:11.49       12:00/M      2:37:15.30      11:01/M     4:48:26.79
     57   J-Lynn Brock            33      F 30-34     2:11:11.75       12:00/M      2:37:15.39      11:01/M     4:48:27.14
     58   Marjorie Adams          58      F 55-59     2:11:26.05       12:05/M      2:38:13.99      11:03/M     4:49:40.04
     59   Stephanie Brown         37      F 35-39     2:25:16.66       11:09/M      2:26:05.98      11:07/M     4:51:22.64
     60   Lisa Story              49      F 45-49     2:15:43.49       12:03/M      2:37:47.44      11:12/M     4:53:30.93
     61   Kathleen Dirosato       53      F 50-54     2:00:59.33       13:18/M      2:54:14.01      11:16/M     4:55:13.34
     62   Laura Collins           42      F 40-44     2:20:24.84       11:52/M      2:35:23.90      11:17/M     4:55:48.74
     63   Mary Ann Hansen         57      F 55-59     2:23:39.69       11:42/M      2:33:16.21      11:20/M     4:56:55.90
     64   Teresa Eastin           52      F 50-54     2:18:02.64       12:14/M      2:40:09.32      11:23/M     4:58:11.96
     65   Lita Fraley             44      F 40-44     2:37:05.55       10:50/M      2:21:55.07      11:25/M     4:59:00.62
     66   Cymber Gieringer        46      F 45-49     2:14:43.06       12:34/M      2:44:37.24      11:25/M     4:59:20.30
     67   Margaret Hanson         29      F 25-29     2:28:20.14       11:56/M      2:36:18.37      11:38/M     5:04:38.51
     68   Deborah Riley           54      F 50-54     2:20:21.02       12:43/M      2:46:35.47      11:43/M     5:06:56.49
     69   Julianne Purdy          44      F 40-44     2:36:54.91       11:36/M      2:31:53.04      11:47/M     5:08:47.95
     70   Dawn Lipsey             43      F 40-44     2:33:22.62       12:02/M      2:37:35.13      11:52/M     5:10:57.75
     71   Stacey Smitherman       40      F 40-44     2:21:19.00       13:08/M      2:52:09.31      11:58/M     5:13:28.31
     72   Jane Gunter             59      F 55-59     2:26:55.13       12:46/M      2:47:10.97      11:59/M     5:14:06.10
     73   Janna McKedy            50      F 50-54     2:26:54.90       12:46/M      2:47:12.88      11:59/M     5:14:07.78
     74   Amy May                 40      F 40-44     2:26:50.14       12:50/M      2:48:02.40      12:01/M     5:14:52.54
     75   Emily Hartman           50      F 50-54     2:21:02.66       13:21/M      2:54:53.14      12:03/M     5:15:55.80
     76   Jayme Butts-Hall        36      F 35-39     2:28:49.68       12:49/M      2:47:53.66      12:05/M     5:16:43.34
     77   Mindy Simonson          36      F 35-39     2:28:49.85       12:49/M      2:47:53.98      12:05/M     5:16:43.83
     78   Angie Orellano-Fisher   67      F 65-69     2:30:46.03       12:52/M      2:48:27.32      12:11/M     5:19:13.35
     79   Kortney Herrington      38      F 35-39     2:31:35.78       12:48/M      2:47:47.04      12:11/M     5:19:22.82
     80   Maria Cacho             56      F 55-59     2:38:08.28       12:36/M      2:44:58.52      12:20/M     5:23:06.80
     81   Serena T Neumann        58      F 55-59     2:38:07.72       12:36/M      2:44:59.60      12:20/M     5:23:07.32
     82   Gale Sterrenberg        60      F 60-64                      24:46/M      5:24:24.46      12:23/M     5:24:24.46
     83   Amy Goff                40      F 40-44     2:32:05.44       13:13/M      2:53:07.62      12:25/M     5:25:13.06
     84   Kim Glover              50      F 50-54     2:11:44.64       15:04/M      3:17:23.10      12:34/M     5:29:07.74
     85   Jennifer Young          33      F 30-34     2:35:54.81       13:16/M      2:53:44.98      12:35/M     5:29:39.79
     86   Angie Winstead          55      F 55-59     2:31:21.75       13:37/M      2:58:18.66      12:35/M     5:29:40.41
     87   Michele Febock          44      F 40-44     2:36:33.13       13:19/M      2:54:24.95      12:38/M     5:30:58.08
     88   Fran Libasci            65      F 65-69     2:41:46.31       12:56/M      2:49:29.74      12:39/M     5:31:16.05
     89   Lacey Brown             42      F 40-44     2:41:44.75       13:11/M      2:52:37.94      12:46/M     5:34:22.69
     90   Robin Dalrymple         54      F 50-54     2:41:52.72       13:14/M      2:53:22.17      12:48/M     5:35:14.89
     91   Debby Dorsett           60      F 60-64     2:39:20.86       13:30/M      2:56:50.28      12:50/M     5:36:11.14
     92   Ann Merfeld             54      F 50-54     2:49:23.28       12:53/M      2:48:48.81      12:55/M     5:38:12.09
     93   Johana Reed             58      F 55-59     2:43:27.00       13:30/M      2:56:51.35      12:59/M     5:40:18.35
     94   Lisa Luyet              46      F 45-49     2:46:47.27       13:52/M      3:01:44.60      13:18/M     5:48:31.87
     95   Christi Lawhon          41      F 40-44     2:46:47.99       13:53/M      3:01:46.09      13:18/M     5:48:34.08
     96   Sharon Pinkston         50      F 50-54     2:47:04.62       13:54/M      3:02:03.79      13:20/M     5:49:08.41
     97   Melissa Thompson        45      F 45-49     2:46:53.08       13:58/M      3:03:02.33      13:21/M     5:49:55.41
     98   Debbie Rigsby           61      F 60-64     2:42:01.58       14:24/M      3:08:42.79      13:23/M     5:50:44.37
     99   Brianne Norton          37      F 35-39     2:42:45.18       14:21/M      3:07:59.33      13:23/M     5:50:44.51
    100   Shari Misener           47      F 45-49     2:42:45.90       14:21/M      3:08:02.49      13:23/M     5:50:48.39
    101   Mary Hennessy           57      F 55-59     3:01:38.92       13:05/M      2:51:28.56      13:29/M     5:53:07.48
    102   Rachel Bartelson        21      F 20-24     3:10:56.12       12:42/M      2:46:20.70      13:38/M     5:57:16.82
    103   Kristina Funseth        37      F 35-39     2:56:34.22       14:04/M      3:04:12.93      13:46/M     6:00:47.15
    104   Michelle Malchaski      30      F 30-34     2:53:54.36       15:05/M      3:17:37.13      14:11/M     6:11:31.49
    105   Kristi Rainwater        36      F 35-39     2:53:52.86       15:10/M      3:18:45.92      14:13/M     6:12:38.78
    106   Nancy Stotts            57      F 55-59     2:59:46.52       15:43/M      3:25:57.47      14:43/M     6:25:43.99
    107   Rose Ann Foster         53      F 50-54     2:56:54.52       15:59/M      3:29:18.70      14:44/M     6:26:13.22
    108   Angie Jackson           50      F 50-54     2:46:03.23       17:02/M      3:43:09.60      14:51/M     6:29:12.83
    109   Shannon Barber          49      F 45-49     3:10:47.40       15:25/M      3:21:54.13      14:59/M     6:32:41.53
    110   Elaine Gimblet          70      F 70-99     3:16:45.67       15:10/M      3:18:44.03      15:06/M     6:35:29.70
    111   Donna Duerr             62      F 60-64     3:16:46.48       15:10/M      3:18:43.28      15:06/M     6:35:29.76
    112   Erin Heinzen            39      F 35-39     3:16:02.75       15:23/M      3:21:33.93      15:11/M     6:37:36.68
    113   Amanda Metz             39      F 35-39     3:16:02.86       15:23/M      3:21:33.96      15:11/M     6:37:36.82
    114   Anabel Simental         27      F 25-29     2:58:47.13       16:52/M      3:40:58.56      15:15/M     6:39:45.69
    115   Erin Jett               45      F 45-49     2:58:46.05       16:52/M      3:40:59.85      15:15/M     6:39:45.90
    116   Linda McClinchie        51      F 50-54     2:59:01.27       16:51/M      3:40:44.71      15:15/M     6:39:45.98
    117   Carol Graves            47      F 45-49     3:02:56.27       16:39/M      3:38:08.98      15:19/M     6:41:05.25
    118   Gina Koone              62      F 60-64     3:23:12.87       15:13/M      3:19:26.49      15:22/M     6:42:39.36
    119   Cherie Ressler          74      F 70-99     3:23:14.05       15:13/M      3:19:25.58      15:22/M     6:42:39.63
    120   Carmen Sherman          34      F 30-34     3:10:52.16       16:25/M      3:34:59.87      15:29/M     6:45:52.03
    121   Paula Osgood            45      F 45-49     3:43:30.23       14:05/M      3:04:26.61      15:34/M     6:47:56.84
    122   Nancy Wentink           63      F 60-64     3:43:29.34       14:05/M      3:04:27.52      15:34/M     6:47:56.86
    123   Mary Albrecht           61      F 60-64     3:05:04.42       17:10/M      3:44:54.20      15:39/M     6:49:58.62
    124   Jennifer Jacobs         32      F 30-34     2:57:42.28       18:04/M      3:56:38.11      15:49/M     6:54:20.39
    125   Heidi Strock            74      F 70-99     3:36:08.66       15:10/M      3:18:45.26      15:50/M     6:54:53.92
    126   Sandi Brown             68      F 65-69     3:19:35.50       16:32/M      3:36:30.75      15:53/M     6:56:06.25
    127   Jeanne Carton           69      F 65-69     3:08:07.98       17:54/M      3:54:30.22      16:08/M     7:02:38.20
    128   Mary McDonald           64      F 60-64     3:17:48.55       17:18/M      3:46:43.64      16:12/M     7:04:32.19
    129   Valerie Brown           68      F 65-69     3:37:57.45       16:32/M      3:36:31.28      16:35/M     7:14:28.73
    130   Carol Earles            48      F 45-49     3:05:20.80       19:33/M      4:16:04.95      16:51/M     7:21:25.75
    131   Teal Clark              50      F 50-54     3:10:19.02       19:11/M      4:11:14.18      16:51/M     7:21:33.20
    132   Nichole Harris          45      F 45-49     3:36:06.79       17:34/M      3:50:08.43      17:02/M     7:26:15.22
    133   Amanda Williams         41      F 40-44     4:01:01.89       19:04/M      4:09:47.07      18:44/M     8:10:48.96
    134   Shirley Short-Norwood   60      F 60-64     4:01:01.40       19:23/M      4:13:58.65      18:54/M     8:15:00.05
    135   Helen Jones             52      F 50-54     4:01:02.43       19:23/M      4:13:58.20      18:54/M     8:15:00.63
    136   Katie Rose              36      F 35-39     4:16:06.03       21:13/M      4:37:56.71      20:23/M     8:54:02.74
    137   Justina Granoski        34      F 30-34     4:16:06.54       21:13/M      4:37:56.71      20:23/M     8:54:03.25
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            Age    Age Group   13.1 Time     Finish Pace     Finish Time   Total Pace     Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
      1   Brian Post              37       Top 1      1:26:02.99        7:02/M      1:32:09.55       6:48/M     2:58:12.54
      2   Shane Poland            33      M 30-34     1:28:45.60        7:02/M      1:32:06.41       6:54/M     3:00:52.01
      3   Dustin Benson           41      Masters     1:31:01.45        6:55/M      1:30:34.79       6:56/M     3:01:36.24
      4   Scott Sander            48      M 45-49     1:30:57.41        7:06/M      1:33:06.04       7:01/M     3:04:03.45
      5   Jarrod Quinlivan        35      M 35-39     1:32:14.89        7:06/M      1:32:55.84       7:04/M     3:05:10.73
      6   Stan Ferguson           54      GMaster     1:37:48.24        7:15/M      1:35:04.84       7:22/M     3:12:53.08
      7   Trent Blackley          49      M 45-49     1:38:34.67        7:35/M      1:39:16.19       7:33/M     3:17:50.86
      8   Conner Noland           22      M 20-24     1:27:16.98        8:33/M      1:51:57.30       7:36/M     3:19:14.28
      9   Tyler Wolf              37      M 35-39     1:33:32.55        8:04/M      1:45:45.63       7:36/M     3:19:18.18
     10   Eric Brock              33      M 30-34     1:30:52.03        8:26/M      1:50:32.90       7:41/M     3:21:24.93
     11   Bob McCullar            60      M 60-64     1:38:35.19        7:51/M      1:42:51.86       7:41/M     3:21:27.05
     12   Matt Burnham            45      M 45-49     1:36:43.87        8:04/M      1:45:34.77       7:43/M     3:22:18.64
     13   Charles Spelina         33      M 30-34     1:40:00.99        7:52/M      1:43:06.88       7:45/M     3:23:07.87
     14   Ben Bowers              52      M 50-54     1:39:54.15        8:06/M      1:46:06.05       7:52/M     3:26:00.20
     15   Charles Redditt         49      M 45-49     1:42:52.88        8:17/M      1:48:30.30       8:04/M     3:31:23.18
     16   Jacinto Herrera         36      M 35-39     1:46:29.88        8:07/M      1:46:20.12       8:07/M     3:32:50.00
     17   Kameron Shahid          35      M 35-39     1:30:22.32        9:23/M      2:02:50.71       8:08/M     3:33:13.03
     18   Andrew Myers            27      M 25-29     1:37:40.62        8:50/M      1:55:41.02       8:09/M     3:33:21.64
     19   Tim Mahler              57      M 55-59     1:45:34.62        8:16/M      1:48:23.67       8:10/M     3:33:58.29
     20   J Harris                42      M 40-44     1:46:29.52        8:32/M      1:51:48.72       8:20/M     3:38:18.24
     21   Brian Hairston          42      M 40-44     1:47:41.24        8:28/M      1:50:58.56       8:21/M     3:38:39.80
     22   Nathan Venable          54      M 50-54     1:51:13.68        8:14/M      1:47:46.09       8:21/M     3:38:59.77
     23   Jacob Hudgins           35      M 35-39     1:41:34.25        9:01/M      1:58:01.98       8:23/M     3:39:36.23
     24   Tyler Wilhelm           37      M 35-39     1:43:50.75        9:00/M      1:57:51.95       8:28/M     3:41:42.70
     25   Matthew Kelly           52      M 50-54     1:49:36.29        8:41/M      1:53:50.29       8:32/M     3:43:26.58
     26   Tracey Reinhart         24      M 20-24     1:51:12.44        8:35/M      1:52:26.85       8:32/M     3:43:39.29
     27   Alan Krenzelok          61      M 60-64     1:37:53.17        9:36/M      2:05:49.87       8:32/M     3:43:43.04
     28   Steve Lauzon            27      M 25-29     1:49:25.19        8:51/M      1:55:58.29       8:36/M     3:45:23.48
     29   Doug Akin               53      M 50-54     1:49:41.24        8:50/M      1:55:43.87       8:36/M     3:45:25.11
     30   Rodney Dodge            36      M 35-39     1:51:11.98        8:46/M      1:54:47.13       8:38/M     3:45:59.11
     31   Marlon Onco             54      M 50-54     1:51:48.65        8:45/M      1:54:33.65       8:38/M     3:46:22.30
     32   Jacob Adams             38      M 35-39     1:47:33.44        9:05/M      1:58:59.15       8:39/M     3:46:32.59
     33   Jeremy Dugas            40      M 40-44     1:39:06.12        9:44/M      2:07:28.18       8:39/M     3:46:34.30
     34   Ricky Martinez          35      M 35-39     1:33:38.44       10:09/M      2:13:04.55       8:39/M     3:46:42.99
     35   Scott Pettit            58      M 55-59     1:48:19.32        9:08/M      1:59:45.95       8:42/M     3:48:05.27
     36   Jonathan Ott            29      M 25-29     1:43:00.12        9:37/M      2:05:55.16       8:44/M     3:48:55.28
     37   Joe Van Den Heuvel      61      M 60-64     1:51:59.78        8:56/M      1:57:06.35       8:45/M     3:49:06.13
     38   Leon Lants              54      M 50-54     1:51:59.60        8:56/M      1:57:06.95       8:45/M     3:49:06.55
     39   Greg Massanelli         57      M 55-59     1:53:24.95        8:56/M      1:56:57.88       8:48/M     3:50:22.83
     40   Steve Grandfield        43      M 40-44     1:50:18.93        9:12/M      2:00:29.07       8:49/M     3:50:48.00
     41   Chris Shuptrine         44      M 40-44     1:54:58.70        9:05/M      1:59:02.37       8:56/M     3:54:01.07
     42   Jeff Carfagno           59      M 55-59     1:53:23.14        9:14/M      2:00:51.89       8:56/M     3:54:15.03
     43   Edwin Lipsey            47      M 45-49     1:56:31.35        9:08/M      1:59:40.36       9:01/M     3:56:11.71
     44   Nate Smith              53      M 50-54     1:52:51.84        9:29/M      2:04:09.11       9:03/M     3:57:00.95
     45   Michael Ulasewich       41      M 40-44     1:55:57.84        9:23/M      2:02:50.14       9:07/M     3:58:47.98
     46   David Henry             56      M 55-59     2:00:41.17        9:06/M      1:59:10.56       9:09/M     3:59:51.73
     47   Don Willingham          51      M 50-54     2:00:04.80        9:12/M      2:00:33.89       9:11/M     4:00:38.69
     48   Jeff Chastain           38      M 35-39     1:52:57.00        9:47/M      2:08:05.22       9:12/M     4:01:02.22
     49   Darryl McCauley         47      M 45-49     2:00:44.38        9:19/M      2:02:01.38       9:16/M     4:02:45.76
     50   Patrick Rice            46      M 45-49     2:00:05.50        9:22/M      2:02:42.59       9:16/M     4:02:48.09
     51   Adam Grant              41      M 40-44     1:55:50.13        9:47/M      2:08:06.86       9:19/M     4:03:56.99
     52   Keith Holland           40      M 40-44     1:48:16.21       10:23/M      2:15:57.38       9:19/M     4:04:13.59
     53   Tim Garriss             48      M 45-49     1:56:16.87        9:50/M      2:08:48.93       9:21/M     4:05:05.80
     54   Jeremiah Johnson        38      M 35-39     1:50:43.19       10:27/M      2:16:50.18       9:27/M     4:07:33.37
     55   Justin Cloar            46      M 45-49     2:01:09.67        9:42/M      2:07:04.84       9:28/M     4:08:14.51
     56   Randall Riche           59      M 55-59     1:53:04.00       10:52/M      2:22:18.12       9:45/M     4:15:22.12
     57   Cliff Ferren            62      M 60-64     1:58:51.62       10:32/M      2:17:58.67       9:48/M     4:16:50.29
     58   Ryan Westin             38      M 35-39     1:58:37.34       10:34/M      2:18:19.60       9:48/M     4:16:56.94
     59   Lawrence Trussell       52      M 50-54     1:58:40.14       10:34/M      2:18:19.67       9:49/M     4:16:59.81
     60   Chris Moore             39      M 35-39     1:59:52.33       10:29/M      2:17:16.71       9:49/M     4:17:09.04
     61   Christopher Baldwin     44      M 40-44     2:00:32.04       10:29/M      2:17:24.96       9:51/M     4:17:57.00
     62   Ronnie Daniel           47      M 45-49     2:00:31.85       10:29/M      2:17:25.27       9:51/M     4:17:57.12
     63   Rob Holifield           46      M 45-49     2:07:09.06       10:10/M      2:13:06.29       9:56/M     4:20:15.35
     64   Michael Sappington      34      M 30-34     1:59:21.41       10:58/M      2:23:41.57      10:02/M     4:23:02.98
     65   Murat Gokden            55      M 55-59     2:13:41.56        9:55/M      2:09:54.27      10:04/M     4:23:35.83
     66   Mike Piorkowski         56      M 55-59     2:11:25.15       10:08/M      2:12:39.96      10:05/M     4:24:05.11
     67   Todd Lewellen           56      M 55-59     2:03:27.12       10:48/M      2:21:26.10      10:07/M     4:24:53.22
     68   Don Bolia               48      M 45-49     2:04:16.69       10:45/M      2:20:46.78      10:07/M     4:25:03.47
     69   Ken Fattmann            62      M 60-64     2:04:54.50       10:45/M      2:20:51.83      10:09/M     4:25:46.33
     70   Andrew Wos              26      M 25-29     2:00:24.77       11:13/M      2:26:56.72      10:12/M     4:27:21.49
     71   Kendell Snyder          55      M 55-59     2:04:11.71       10:58/M      2:23:36.52      10:13/M     4:27:48.23
     72   Joe Vasil               49      M 45-49     2:11:40.49       10:27/M      2:16:55.38      10:15/M     4:28:35.87
     73   Toby Yeager             43      M 40-44     2:09:09.31       10:49/M      2:21:37.00      10:20/M     4:30:46.31
     74   Lindsay Klein           34      M 30-34     2:04:27.11       11:18/M      2:27:56.98      10:24/M     4:32:24.09
     75   Joe Bafaro Jr.          47      M 45-49     2:14:14.29       10:43/M      2:20:21.97      10:29/M     4:34:36.26
     76   Ronald Rogers           68      M 65-69     2:15:55.43       10:39/M      2:19:33.56      10:31/M     4:35:28.99
     77   Charles Pence           33      M 30-34     2:09:06.67       11:12/M      2:26:40.47      10:32/M     4:35:47.14
     78   John Roth               55      M 55-59     2:01:41.29       11:48/M      2:34:39.46      10:33/M     4:36:20.75
     79   David Peters            62      M 60-64     2:06:50.13       11:35/M      2:31:46.37      10:38/M     4:38:36.50
     80   Troy Turley             53      M 50-54     2:11:54.93       11:13/M      2:26:51.60      10:38/M     4:38:46.53
     81   James Ma                60      M 60-64     2:17:55.35       10:47/M      2:21:10.23      10:39/M     4:39:05.58
     82   Jeremy Houtchens        24      M 20-24     1:57:41.74       12:20/M      2:41:40.80      10:40/M     4:39:22.54
     83   Rodney Declue           53      M 50-54     2:07:02.34       11:42/M      2:33:15.00      10:42/M     4:40:17.34
     84   Allen Fitzgerald        52      M 50-54     2:11:05.06       11:25/M      2:29:32.73      10:43/M     4:40:37.79
     85   Greg Yarbrough          45      M 45-49     2:00:08.11       12:18/M      2:41:07.34      10:44/M     4:41:15.45
     86   Brian Rickard           35      M 35-39     2:19:31.36       10:50/M      2:21:52.59      10:44/M     4:41:23.95
     87   David Baker             54      M 50-54     2:12:58.16       11:27/M      2:29:56.00      10:48/M     4:42:54.16
     88   Jared Tarnasky          40      M 40-44     2:16:01.10       11:20/M      2:28:32.20      10:52/M     4:44:33.30
     89   Robert Weeks            50      M 50-54     2:14:03.37       11:31/M      2:30:52.61      10:52/M     4:44:55.98
     90   Scott Howard            39      M 35-39     2:02:23.35       12:25/M      2:42:38.99      10:53/M     4:45:02.34
     91   Michael Kumiyama        38      M 35-39     2:02:24.85       12:25/M      2:42:40.59      10:53/M     4:45:05.44
     92   Keith Roberts           41      M 40-44     2:18:17.07       11:26/M      2:29:43.00      11:00/M     4:48:00.07
     93   Gale Joslin             52      M 50-54     2:08:31.32       12:15/M      2:40:34.35      11:02/M     4:49:05.67
     94   Justin Lohmeier         43      M 40-44     2:18:32.04       11:35/M      2:31:43.99      11:05/M     4:50:16.03
     95   Terry Glover            52      M 50-54     1:53:40.52       13:34/M      2:57:43.78      11:07/M     4:51:24.30
     96   John Beshara            64      M 60-64     2:18:06.15       11:43/M      2:33:29.51      11:08/M     4:51:35.66
     97   Anthony Fitzgibbons     53      M 50-54     2:14:15.13       12:03/M      2:37:45.70      11:09/M     4:52:00.83
     98   Andy Pannell            44      M 40-44     2:02:01.57       13:06/M      2:51:39.97      11:13/M     4:53:41.54
     99   Manfred Galatowitsch    69      M 65-69     2:12:54.88       12:17/M      2:40:50.37      11:13/M     4:53:45.25
    100   Michael Brown           50      M 50-54     2:13:31.13       12:20/M      2:41:35.50      11:16/M     4:55:06.63
    101   Sridhar Badireddi       42      M 40-44     2:22:07.19       12:01/M      2:37:30.43      11:26/M     4:59:37.62
    102   Jonathan Denton         25      M 25-29     2:19:14.71       12:25/M      2:42:39.90      11:31/M     5:01:54.61
    103   Ken Myers               43      M 40-44     2:19:14.42       12:25/M      2:42:41.24      11:31/M     5:01:55.66
    104   Dave Smith              45      M 45-49     2:16:38.93       12:47/M      2:47:30.83      11:37/M     5:04:09.76
    105   Jim Massa               65      M 65-69     2:29:46.03       11:53/M      2:35:44.95      11:40/M     5:05:30.98
    106   Chris Hall              38      M 35-39     2:05:18.30       13:47/M      3:00:38.66      11:41/M     5:05:56.96
    107   Michael Villacarlos     39      M 35-39     2:14:43.92       13:06/M      2:51:38.08      11:42/M     5:06:22.00
    108   Chris Strayhorn         50      M 50-54     2:32:23.01       11:52/M      2:35:22.24      11:45/M     5:07:45.25
    109   Neal Ellis              52      M 50-54     2:22:39.13       12:45/M      2:46:56.84      11:49/M     5:09:35.97
    110   Shawn Barlow            44      M 40-44     2:14:17.42       13:24/M      2:55:29.33      11:49/M     5:09:46.75
    111   Chris Blish             41      M 40-44     2:33:45.16       12:00/M      2:37:15.56      11:52/M     5:11:00.72
    112   Thomas Brand            70      M 70-99     2:27:34.26       12:31/M      2:43:59.55      11:53/M     5:11:33.81
    113   Henry Nguyen            33      M 30-34     2:25:36.02       12:44/M      2:46:47.70      11:55/M     5:12:23.72
    114   Suman Siddamreddy       38      M 35-39     2:24:14.78       12:53/M      2:48:41.45      11:57/M     5:12:56.23
    115   Calix Fattmann          16      M  0-19     2:36:35.83       12:02/M      2:37:40.67      12:00/M     5:14:16.50
    116   Sindatuk Un Ulama Jr    46      M 45-49     2:28:06.82       12:45/M      2:46:56.57      12:01/M     5:15:03.39
    117   Bill Elmore             58      M 55-59     2:25:00.14       13:06/M      2:51:41.94      12:05/M     5:16:42.08
    118   Jason Crider            39      M 35-39     2:35:08.66       12:32/M      2:44:07.87      12:11/M     5:19:16.53
    119   Jeremy Parker           33      M 30-34     2:19:54.25       14:09/M      3:05:25.72      12:25/M     5:25:19.97
    120   David Winstead          53      M 50-54     2:31:21.32       13:37/M      2:58:18.49      12:35/M     5:29:39.81
    121   Bill Baldwin            28      M 25-29                      25:11/M      5:29:57.59      12:36/M     5:29:57.59
    122   Donald Harrison         52      M 50-54     2:33:38.32       13:35/M      2:57:54.84      12:39/M     5:31:33.16
    123   Vincent Ma              48      M 45-49     2:56:20.75       11:55/M      2:36:09.56      12:41/M     5:32:30.31
    124   Peter Boysen            45      M 45-49     2:34:37.43       13:40/M      2:59:08.60      12:44/M     5:33:46.03
    125   Rich Holmes             68      M 65-69     2:44:05.23       12:58/M      2:49:56.80      12:45/M     5:34:02.03
    126   David Trachte           53      M 50-54     2:24:48.73       14:38/M      3:11:46.71      12:51/M     5:36:35.44
    127   Joe Rantisi             70      M 70-99     2:38:31.42       13:52/M      3:01:39.73      12:59/M     5:40:11.15
    128   Gregory Febock          14      M  0-19     2:35:35.18       14:28/M      3:09:29.34      13:10/M     5:45:04.52
    129   Halbert Walston         43      M 40-44     2:39:03.98       14:16/M      3:06:50.18      13:12/M     5:45:54.16
    130   Antonio Mascuilli       39      M 35-39     2:26:46.30       15:14/M      3:19:30.89      13:13/M     5:46:17.19
    131   Ernst Steffen           64      M 60-64     2:40:44.78       14:18/M      3:07:16.33      13:17/M     5:48:01.11
    132   Rick Franks             64      M 60-64     2:43:42.50       14:08/M      3:05:15.76      13:19/M     5:48:58.26
    133   Jason Stark             46      M 45-49     2:48:50.28       14:23/M      3:08:30.46      13:38/M     5:57:20.74
    134   Pete Bartelson          50      M 50-54     3:10:56.34       12:42/M      2:46:24.53      13:38/M     5:57:20.87
    135   Dave Jones              41      M 40-44     2:56:32.32       14:04/M      3:04:12.81      13:46/M     6:00:45.13
    136   Edward Del Favero       60      M 60-64     2:56:22.82       14:05/M      3:04:25.02      13:46/M     6:00:47.84
    137   John Zielinski          66      M 65-69     3:01:54.94       13:46/M      3:00:26.92      13:50/M     6:02:21.86
    138   Phillip Fields          70      M 70-99     2:57:34.65       14:14/M      3:06:27.75      13:54/M     6:04:02.40
    139   Emil Woerner            54      M 50-54     2:39:58.04       15:50/M      3:27:25.26      14:01/M     6:07:23.30
    140   Bradley Schwartz        67      M 65-69     3:01:38.69       14:14/M      3:06:26.67      14:03/M     6:08:05.36
    141   Pete Ireland            77      M 70-99     3:10:48.38       14:40/M      3:12:11.20      14:37/M     6:22:59.58
    142   Philip Jackson          54      M 50-54     2:45:43.30       17:07/M      3:44:13.19      14:53/M     6:29:56.49
    143   Sean Jett               45      M 45-49     2:58:45.75       16:52/M      3:40:59.47      15:15/M     6:39:45.22
    144   Bill Rex                77      M 70-99     3:21:31.84       15:25/M      3:21:51.62      15:24/M     6:43:23.46
    145   Billy Huggins           31      M 30-34     3:07:39.62       16:39/M      3:38:12.75      15:29/M     6:45:52.37
    146   Dan Belanger            74      M 70-99     2:54:41.82       18:06/M      3:57:05.26      15:43/M     6:51:47.08
    147   Roger Thompson          70      M 70-99     3:28:14.65       16:35/M      3:37:08.78      16:14/M     7:05:23.43