Yule Run 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- December 10, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners               City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Taylor Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                  1 Top Fin          7:05/M        21:58.2
    2     Zoie Eserman                 Greenwood  AR                  1 F 10-14          7:13/M        22:22.9
    3     Miranda Eserman              Greenwood  AR                  1 F 35-39          7:31/M        23:19.8
    4     Elizabeth Merritt            Greenwood  AR                  1 F  1- 9          7:47/M        24:09.7
    5     Bonni Earls                  Booneville  AR                 1 F 30-34          7:50/M        24:18.1
    6     Crystal Izell                Greenwood  AR                  2 F 35-39          8:02/M        24:54.9
    7     Kelly Phillips               Greenwood  AR                  2 F 30-34          8:04/M        24:59.7
    8     Mischelle Coston             Greenwood  AR                  3 F 35-39          8:25/M        26:06.0
    9     Joan Rendon                  Waldron  AR                    1 F 50-54          8:31/M        26:24.3
    10    Madeline Ciesla              Greenwood  AR                  2 F 10-14          8:35/M        26:35.5
    11    Debbie Fritsche              Greenwood  AR                  1 F 55-59          8:55/M        27:39.1
    12    Lea Ann Sappington           Hackett  AR                    1 F 15-19          8:55/M        27:40.6
    13    Jo Ellen White               Mountain Home  AR              2 F 50-54          8:56/M        27:43.4
    14    Josie Merreighn              Greenwood  AR                  3 F 30-34          9:05/M        28:10.7
    15    Cindy Koeth                  Greenwood  AR                  1 F 40-44          9:12/M        28:30.4
    16    Debbie Brown                 Greenwood  AR                  1 F 45-49          9:20/M        28:55.4
    17    Gail Sims                    Greenwood  AR                  4 F 30-34          9:21/M        28:58.1
    18    Sally Rupert                 Greenwood  AR                  2 F 40-44          9:27/M        29:18.6
    19    Deb Card                     Greenwood  AR                  1 F 60-64          9:50/M        30:28.5
    20    Melissa Gartman              Charleston  AR                 2 F 45-49         10:00/M        31:00.3
    21    Mary Jo Brinkman             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-74         10:09/M        31:29.4
    22    Kirea Rudd                   Charleston  AR                 5 F 30-34         10:13/M        31:41.5
    23    Christa Bartok               Greenwood  AR                  3 F 40-44         10:15/M        31:46.0
    24    Bobbie Strawhacker           Hackett  AR                    4 F 40-44         10:24/M        32:13.6
    25    Deirdre Waters               Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 50-54         10:24/M        32:14.6
    26    Tracy Coward                 Barling  AR                    1 F 25-29         10:27/M        32:25.1
    27    Bobbi Brown                  Greenwood  AR                  1 F 20-24         10:42/M        33:09.6
    28    Camryn Coston                Greenwood  AR                  2 F  1- 9         10:47/M        33:27.9
    29    Lora Brake                   Mulberry  AR                   4 F 50-54         10:48/M        33:30.1
    30    Ashley Roberts               Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-34         10:54/M        33:46.2
    31    Karen Barnes                 Huntington  AR                 1 F 65-69         10:54/M        33:47.8
    32    Shanita Christian            Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-44         11:30/M        35:40.7
    33    Elizabeth Coggin             Fort Smith  AR                 3 F  1- 9         11:45/M        36:25.1
    34    Sara Stigler                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 35-39         11:45/M        36:25.8
    35    Hannah Buzbee                Greenwood  AR                  3 F 10-14         11:46/M        36:28.3
    36    Jamie Tran                   Greenwood  AR                  5 F 35-39         12:13/M        37:51.9
    37    Susan Martin                 Booneville  AR                 7 F 30-34         12:21/M        38:18.0
    38    Sherry English               Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59         12:41/M        39:18.0
    39    Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR                 3 F 55-59         12:42/M        39:22.0
    40    Cara Sonnier                 Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 30-34         13:00/M        40:17.6
    41    Debbie Curtis                Lavaca  AR                     3 F 45-49         13:01/M        40:20.9
    42    Brittany Pena                Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 25-29         13:25/M        41:36.6
    43    Kathryn Smith                Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 25-29         13:34/M        42:02.0
    44    Joy Armstrong                Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 25-29         13:40/M        42:21.9
    45    Wanda Sanders                Lavaca  AR                     2 F 65-69         13:46/M        42:41.6
    46    Jennifer Hawley              Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 30-34         14:22/M        44:31.5
    47    Beth Swenson                 Charleston  AR                 2 F 60-64         14:55/M        46:16.1
    48    Ann Kinder                   Hackett  AR                    4 F 55-59         15:36/M        48:22.3
    49    Vicki Chamlee                Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 60-64         15:36/M        48:22.3
    50    Dena Rogers                  Greenwood  AR                  4 F 45-49         15:43/M        48:43.2
    51    Kimberly Wilder              Booneville  AR                 6 F 35-39         16:05/M        49:53.2
    52    Elizabeth Armstrong          Fort Smith  AR                10 F 30-34         17:08/M        53:08.8
    53    Amanda Farris                Booneville  AR                 5 F 45-49         19:11/M        59:28.0
===============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Jeff Lewis                   Greenwood  AR                  1 Top Fin          7:10/M        22:13.2
    2     David Coggin                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 M  1- 9          7:10/M        22:14.3
    3     Ryan Feero                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 30-34          7:13/M        22:21.7
    4     Trey Merreighn               Greenwood  AR                  1 M 10-14          7:14/M        22:25.6
    5     David Lessley                Sallisaw  OK                   1 M 55-59          7:19/M        22:41.5
    6     Ellis Eserman                Greenwood  AR                  2 M 10-14          7:21/M        22:46.0
    7     Joshua Merritt               Greenwood  AR                  3 M 10-14          7:21/M        22:47.2
    8     Dan Earls                    Greenwood  AR                  2 M 30-34          7:27/M        23:05.8
    9     Jax McAlister                Greenwood  AR                  1 M 15-19          7:30/M        23:14.9
    10    Danny Speegle                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 40-44          7:35/M        23:31.8
    11    Jody Bonds                   Huntington  AR                 1 M 45-49          7:40/M        23:46.0
    12    Frank Koeth                  Greenwood  AR                  1 M 35-39          7:44/M        23:59.4
    13    Kayse Bain                   Heavener  OK                   3 M 30-34          7:45/M        24:03.5
    14    Black Stallion               Danville  AR                   2 M 45-49          7:57/M        24:39.4
    15    Dax Lewis                    Greenwood  AR                  4 M 10-14          7:58/M        24:42.6
    16    Gavin Ciesla                 Greenwood  AR                  5 M 10-14          7:58/M        24:42.6
    17    Kevin Gray                   Fordyce  AR                    3 M 45-49          8:19/M        25:47.8
    18    David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-64          8:34/M        26:34.2
    19    Josh Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 15-19          8:39/M        26:49.7
    20    Aaron White                  Greenwood  AR                  4 M 45-49          8:39/M        26:49.9
    21    Craig Mitchell               Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 45-49          8:43/M        27:01.9
    22    Todd Pippen                  Greenwood  AR                  2 M 55-59          8:44/M        27:03.2
    23    Paul Butry                   Alma  AR                       1 M 70-74          9:16/M        28:44.6
    24    Patric Coggin                Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 35-39          9:20/M        28:56.1
    25    Xander Eserman               Greenwood  AR                  2 M  1- 9          9:21/M        29:00.8
    26    Tj Richardson                Greenwood  AR                  3 M  1- 9         10:06/M        31:19.7
    27    Jeff Richardson              Creek Road  AR                 2 M 40-44         10:10/M        31:32.1
    28    Paul Kinder                  Hackett  AR                    3 M 55-59         10:15/M        31:47.9
    29    Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                     1 M 65-69         11:06/M        34:25.8
    30    Ronnie Deal                  Greenwood  AR                  4 M 55-59         11:31/M        35:43.5
    31    Chris Bader                  Greenwood  AR                  3 M 35-39         11:49/M        36:38.5
    32    David Young                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 50-54         13:27/M        41:42.6
    33    Joe Graham                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 70-74         13:52/M        42:59.4
    34    Brandon Coston               Greenwood  AR                  6 M 10-14         14:03/M        43:32.1
    35    Dexter Coston                Greenwood  AR                  4 M  1- 9         14:04/M        43:36.1
    36    Brian Buzbee                 Greenwood  AR                  3 M 40-44         14:30/M        44:56.9
    37    Nick Coston                  Greenwood  AR                  4 M 35-39         14:30/M        44:57.8
    38    Bill Curtis                  Lavaca  AR                     6 M 45-49         15:23/M        47:42.8