White River 4M
Batesville, AR
-- August 6, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners           City                             Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                       37         1 Top 3              6:18/M       25:10.57
    2     Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR                  33         2 Top 3              6:59/M       27:54.74
    3     Mary Simmons             Heber Springs  AR                20         3 Top 3              7:05/M       28:19.18
    4     Nicole Hobbs             Little Rock  AR                  31        1 F 30-34             7:08/M       28:31.00
    5     Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                       26        1 F 25-29             7:09/M       28:35.71
    6     Jillian Jones            Batesville  AR                   14        1 F 10-14             7:15/M       28:58.04
    7     Kelli Harris             Heber Springs  AR                39        1 F 35-39             7:16/M       29:02.29
    8     Christine Ferguson       Little Rock  AR                  42        1 Masters             7:27/M       29:48.26
    9     Betsy Tucker             Batesville  AR                   60        2 Masters             7:36/M       30:22.93
    10    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                       12        2 F 10-14             7:44/M       30:54.11
    11    Michelle Huff            Evening Shade  AR                47        3 Masters             7:50/M       31:19.98
    12    Joanna White             Searcy  AR                       14        3 F 10-14             7:51/M       31:22.75
    13    Kathleen Rea             North Little Rock  AR            56        1 Gnd Mas             7:51/M       31:23.68
    14    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                       47        1 F 45-49             7:52/M       31:28.13
    15    Melanie Mathews          Batesville  AR                   43        1 F 40-44             8:08/M       32:30.82
    16    Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                       52        2 Gnd Mas             8:10/M       32:40.87
    17    Brandi Moody             Pleasant Plains  AR              30        2 F 30-34             8:11/M       32:42.10
    18    Jackie Stone             Conway  AR                       44        2 F 40-44             8:12/M       32:46.60
    19    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                       12        4 F 10-14             8:18/M       33:10.49
    20    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                      53        3 Gnd Mas             8:20/M       33:20.65
    21    Becca Duckett            Mt. Pleasant  AR                 38        2 F 35-39             8:21/M       33:23.44
    22    Caroline Wagner          Vilonia  AR                      15        1 F 15-19             8:24/M       33:36.24
    23    Sarah Kennedy            Colt  AR                         29        2 F 25-29             8:27/M       33:46.71
    24    Tara Caudle              Little Rock  AR                  41        3 F 40-44             8:27/M       33:48.08
    25    Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR                   45        2 F 45-49             8:39/M       34:37.00
    26    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                    49        3 F 45-49             8:43/M       34:51.26
    27    Holly Craig              Fort Smith  AR                   38        3 F 35-39             8:48/M       35:11.61
    28    Abby Edwards             Batesville  AR                   19        2 F 15-19             8:49/M       35:15.99
    29    Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR                  34        3 F 30-34             8:50/M       35:18.71
    30    Ha Vuong                 Fort Smith  AR                   41        4 F 40-44             8:57/M       35:47.80
    31    Lexi Edwards             Batesville  AR                   15        3 F 15-19             9:03/M       36:13.92
    32    Oliva Looney             Batesville  AR                   19        4 F 15-19             9:15/M       37:00.34
    33    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                        28        3 F 25-29             9:17/M       37:09.84
    34    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR                 47        4 F 45-49             9:18/M       37:12.10
    35    Adrianna Simmons         Heber Springs  AR                19        5 F 15-19             9:25/M       37:40.13
    36    Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                       41        5 F 40-44             9:26/M       37:45.94
    37    Lori Silver              Wynne  AR                        43        6 F 40-44             9:32/M       38:08.92
    38    Brandy Cannady           Batesville  AR                   36        4 F 35-39             9:36/M       38:25.36
    39    Katrice Grant            Batesville  AR                   42        7 F 40-44             9:40/M       38:39.16
    40    Dana Dowell              Batesville  AR                   46        5 F 45-49             9:43/M       38:51.48
    41    Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR                  56        1 F 55-59             9:48/M       39:10.19
    42    Leanna Delhey            Jacksonville  AR                 28        4 F 25-29             9:48/M       39:12.35
    43    Sheila Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                  57        2 F 55-59             9:51/M       39:25.96
    44    Cathy Potter             Conway  AR                       63        1 Seniors             9:57/M       39:46.56
    45    Donna Seagle             Wynne  AR                        48        6 F 45-49             9:58/M       39:52.04
    46    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                    34        4 F 30-34            10:03/M       40:10.67
    47    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                       57        3 F 55-59            10:07/M       40:26.43
    48    Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                        52        1 F 50-54            10:09/M       40:37.51
    49    Sonia Mitchell           Sidney  AR                       47        7 F 45-49            10:11/M       40:44.80
    50    Zoey Baker               Hector  AR                       11        5 F 10-14            10:13/M       40:52.05
    51    Vanessa Revis            Cabot  AR                        31        5 F 30-34            10:14/M       40:54.46
    52    Regina Whiteside         Batesville  AR                   51        2 F 50-54            10:14/M       40:57.55
    53    Cindy Wade               Batesville  AR                   59        4 F 55-59            10:15/M       41:01.78
    54    Samantha Hogan           Batesville  AR                   39        5 F 35-39            10:34/M       42:14.52
    55    Leeann Moore             Conway  AR                       47        8 F 45-49            10:36/M       42:24.81
    56    Rita Cooke               Batesville  AR                   61        2 Seniors            10:38/M       42:33.80
    57    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                       53        3 F 50-54            10:44/M       42:55.85
    58    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                        43        8 F 40-44            10:46/M       43:03.44
    59    Mary Jo Brinkman         Fort Smith  AR                   74        3 Seniors            10:48/M       43:12.86
    60    Linda Dale               Batesville  AR                   69        1 F 65-69            11:01/M       44:05.18
    61    Connie Coots             Batesville  AR                   66        2 F 65-69            11:01/M       44:05.62
    62    Rhonda Burgos            Jacksonville  AR                 45        9 F 45-49            11:03/M       44:12.04
    63    Becca Chapman            Dover  AR                        36        6 F 35-39            11:09/M       44:34.23
    64    Amy Jones                Sacramento  CA                   40        9 F 40-44            11:15/M       44:59.90
    65    Gracce Lynville          Greenbrier  AR                   10        6 F 10-14            11:17/M       45:06.91
    66    Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                       9        1 F  1- 9            11:17/M       45:07.40
    67    Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                       54        4 F 50-54            11:18/M       45:13.80
    68    Myra Looney Wood         Batesville  AR                   62        1 F 60-64            11:26/M       45:42.06
    69    Genafer Foree            Sidney  AR                       34        6 F 30-34            11:32/M       46:09.55
    70    Marlena Starnes          Batesville  AR                   34        7 F 30-34            11:37/M       46:27.73
    71    Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                       9        2 F  1- 9            11:46/M       47:02.93
    72    Marilyn Lattin           Maumelle  AR                     58        5 F 55-59            11:50/M       47:19.38
    73    Marie Coursey            Cave City  AR                    35        7 F 35-39            11:51/M       47:22.44
    74    Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                        74        1 F 70-74            11:59/M       47:56.79
    75    Roxanne Riddle           Heber Springs  AR                39        8 F 35-39            12:01/M       48:04.94
    76    Aline Avant-Cross        Conway  AR                       57        6 F 55-59            12:08/M       48:32.20
    77    Amanda Nikkel            Batesville  AR                   41        10 F 40-44           12:23/M       49:30.53
    78    Krystal Watkins          Cabot  AR                        31        8 F 30-34            12:43/M       50:52.03
    79    Janie Barber             Batesville  AR                   62        2 F 60-64            12:54/M       51:35.36
    80    Linda Panique            Russellville  AR                 60        3 F 60-64            12:56/M       51:43.80
    81    Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR                   54        5 F 50-54            12:56/M       51:44.26
    82    Kim Yarber               Russellville  AR                 43        11 F 40-44           13:05/M       52:21.54
    83    Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR            62        4 F 60-64            13:06/M       52:23.00
    84    Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR                  73        2 F 70-74            13:08/M       52:31.03
    85    Paige James              Heber Springs  AR                35        9 F 35-39            13:16/M       53:05.03
    86    Donna Johnson            Batesville  AR                   49        10 F 45-49           13:33/M       54:12.51
    87    Karen Huff-May           Mammoth Spring  AR               58        7 F 55-59            13:41/M       54:45.99
    88    Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                       46        11 F 45-49           13:43/M       54:50.66
    89    Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                     46        12 F 45-49           14:08/M       56:32.42
    90    Erynn Patterson          Batesville  AR                    8        3 F  1- 9            14:12/M       56:46.25
    91    Aimee Sexton             Batesville  AR                   34        9 F 30-34            14:29/M       57:56.53
    92    Leanne Collins           Batesville  AR                   52        6 F 50-54            14:41/M       58:43.65
    93    Christy Brooks           London  AR                       54        7 F 50-54            14:45/M       58:59.59
    94    Teressa Houston          Conway  AR                       46        13 F 45-49           14:45/M       58:59.79
    95    Linley Thompson          Conway  AR                       19        6 F 15-19            15:27/M     1:01:48.84
    96    Heidi Thompson           Conway  AR                       48        14 F 45-49           15:27/M     1:01:49.43
    97    Rebecca Patterson        Batesville  AR                   42        12 F 40-44           16:19/M     1:05:16.15
    98    Kathy Plante             Bryant  AR                       59        8 F 55-59            18:38/M     1:14:32.52
==========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                             Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                     38         1 Top 3              5:33/M       22:11.31
    2     Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                  43         2 Top 3              5:38/M       22:30.40
    3     Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR                  29         3 Top 3              5:51/M       23:23.00
    4     Kendall Townsley         Cave City  AR                    15        1 M 15-19             5:56/M       23:42.49
    5     Homer Mason              Witts Springs  AR                29        1 M 25-29             5:57/M       23:49.32
    6     Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR                 16        2 M 15-19             6:02/M       24:06.02
    7     Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR                  52        1 Masters             6:04/M       24:15.89
    8     Edward Hill              Dover  AR                        34        1 M 30-34             6:06/M       24:22.27
    9     Gary Austin III          Marion  AR                       17        3 M 15-19             6:07/M       24:27.57
    10    Brian Sites              Little Rock  AR                  51        2 Masters             6:07/M       24:28.87
    11    Marcus Rudick            Cave City  AR                    16        4 M 15-19             6:16/M       25:05.13
    12    Matt Walker              Batesville  AR                   43        3 Masters             6:18/M       25:10.53
    13    Josh Whisenhunt          Malvern  AR                      32        2 M 30-34             6:18/M       25:13.92
    14    Daniel Arnold            Benton  AR                       31        3 M 30-34             6:22/M       25:27.61
    15    Joey Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                   36        1 M 35-39             6:24/M       25:37.42
    16    Billy Plante             Bryant  AR                       48        1 M 45-49             6:31/M       26:02.08
    17    Cain Newton              Greenbrier  AR                   16        5 M 15-19             6:31/M       26:03.99
    18    Chris Lyons              Locust Grove  AR                 18        6 M 15-19             6:31/M       26:05.64
    19    Shannon Box              Batesville  AR                   42        1 M 40-44             6:37/M       26:29.74
    20    Frank Thurman            Cabot  AR                        39        2 M 35-39             6:39/M       26:37.59
    21    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR                  51        1 Gnd Mas             6:40/M       26:38.93
    22    Colin Hall               Little Rock  AR                  40        2 M 40-44             6:42/M       26:46.07
    23    Bruce Oakley             Batesville  AR                   56        2 Gnd Mas             6:45/M       27:00.48
    24    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                     31        4 M 30-34             6:48/M       27:10.02
    25    Glen Sailor              Mountain Home  AR                17        7 M 15-19             6:51/M       27:24.41
    26    Slow Poke                Mountain Home  AR                42        3 M 40-44             6:52/M       27:26.72
    27    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                      44        4 M 40-44             6:55/M       27:40.52
    28    Matt Sellers             Batesville  AR                   34        5 M 30-34             6:57/M       27:46.51
    29    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                      12        1 M 10-14             7:00/M       28:01.14
    30    Gavin Duke               Nashville  TN                    53        3 Gnd Mas             7:01/M       28:05.17
    31    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR                 54        1 M 50-54             7:03/M       28:13.68
    32    Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                  55        1 M 55-59             7:04/M       28:17.10
    33    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR              55        2 M 55-59             7:05/M       28:19.31
    34    Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                        50        2 M 50-54             7:07/M       28:27.07
    35    Phil Davison             Harrison  AR                     33        6 M 30-34             7:08/M       28:33.20
    36    Arb Steel                Batesville  AR                   35        3 M 35-39             7:10/M       28:38.44
    37    Christian Brack          Bryant  AR                       14        2 M 10-14             7:10/M       28:39.00
    38    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR                  59        3 M 55-59             7:18/M       29:10.27
    39    Keith Stone              Conway  AR                       55        4 M 55-59             7:20/M       29:18.40
    40    Todd Coleman             Batesville  AR                   51        3 M 50-54             7:20/M       29:20.92
    41    James Helms              Royal  AR                        44        5 M 40-44             7:21/M       29:24.46
    42    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                      44        6 M 40-44             7:27/M       29:46.11
    43    Dj Walker                Sherwood  AR                     36        4 M 35-39             7:28/M       29:51.31
    44    Glenn Kuhn               Bryant  AR                       33        7 M 30-34             7:30/M       29:58.97
    45    Raymond Petty            Dover  AR                        40        7 M 40-44             7:31/M       30:02.48
    46    Jonathan Dorris          Batesville  AR                   35        5 M 35-39             7:33/M       30:13.15
    47    Grady McMahan            Batesville  AR                   41        8 M 40-44             7:37/M       30:28.98
    48    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR                    12        3 M 10-14             7:37/M       30:29.78
    49    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs  AR                  60        1 Seniors             7:40/M       30:38.79
    50    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                   61        2 Seniors             7:41/M       30:44.39
    51    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR                  48        2 M 45-49             7:42/M       30:47.41
    52    Travis Porter            Fort Smith  AR                   44        9 M 40-44             7:44/M       30:54.14
    53    James Moy                Benton  AR                       45        3 M 45-49             7:45/M       30:58.04
    54    Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                    37        6 M 35-39             7:48/M       31:10.09
    55    Randy Collins            Bryant  AR                       54        4 M 50-54             7:48/M       31:10.31
    56    Jacob Rudick             Cave City  AR                    15        8 M 15-19             7:50/M       31:19.33
    57    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                     39        7 M 35-39             7:53/M       31:31.93
    58    Adam Gist                Mountain Home  AR                35        8 M 35-39             8:01/M       32:02.81
    59    Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                  46        4 M 45-49             8:06/M       32:25.74
    60    Jim Tadel                Monticello  AR                   60        3 Seniors             8:07/M       32:26.45
    61    Brandon Shelton          Batesville  AR                   23        1 M 20-24             8:08/M       32:32.47
    62    Tim Oster                Batesville  AR                   60        1 M 60-64             8:10/M       32:38.92
    63    Kevin Jarratt            Searcy  AR                       58        5 M 55-59             8:11/M       32:43.78
    64    Gene Miller              Melbourne  AR                    55        6 M 55-59             8:12/M       32:47.42
    65    John Allison             Cabot  AR                        48        5 M 45-49             8:12/M       32:48.35
    66    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                     60        2 M 60-64             8:14/M       32:56.84
    67    Lance Spicer             Hot Springs  AR                  37        9 M 35-39             8:22/M       33:26.39
    68    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                       51        5 M 50-54             8:28/M       33:52.77
    69    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR                  67        1 M 65-69             8:36/M       34:25.92
    70    Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                       8        1 M  1- 9             8:38/M       34:30.57
    71    Keith Whiteside          Batesville  AR                   54        6 M 50-54             8:42/M       34:49.90
    72    Sam Cooke                Batesville  AR                   61        3 M 60-64             8:49/M       35:15.34
    73    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                      70        1 M 70-74             8:49/M       35:16.41
    74    Tim Appleget             Batesville  AR                   29        2 M 25-29             8:56/M       35:45.65
    75    Rick Estep               Russellville  AR                 65        2 M 65-69             8:58/M       35:50.54
    76    Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                       45        6 M 45-49             9:01/M       36:03.44
    77    Andy Buschmann           Batesville  AR                   64        4 M 60-64             9:02/M       36:09.20
    78    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR                   64        5 M 60-64             9:05/M       36:19.83
    79    Bryan Sexton             Bentonville  AR                  38        10 M 35-39            9:06/M       36:22.44
    80    Chad Everett             North Little Rock  AR            44        10 M 40-44            9:07/M       36:27.39
    81    Tim Jones                Sacramento  CA                   54        7 M 50-54             9:08/M       36:33.83
    82    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                       10        4 M 10-14             9:14/M       36:55.12
    83    Tyler Bishop             Batesville  AR                   25        3 M 25-29             9:15/M       36:59.80
    84    Ryan Richardsn           Batesville  AR                   48        7 M 45-49             9:17/M       37:08.13
    85    Tristan Phillips         Jacksonville  AR                 28        4 M 25-29             9:18/M       37:12.95
    86    Johnathan Starnes        Batesville  AR                   35        11 M 35-39            9:31/M       38:03.26
    87    David Edwards            Morrilton  AR                    39        12 M 35-39            9:34/M       38:17.27
    88    Wesley Evans             Batesville  AR                   37        13 M 35-39            9:47/M       39:06.84
    89    Chad Grady               Batesville  AR                   29        5 M 25-29             9:50/M       39:19.29
    90    Joel Cannady             Batesville  AR                   63        6 M 60-64             9:53/M       39:32.08
    91    Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                     66        3 M 65-69             9:58/M       39:53.42
    92    Jacob Clark              Batesville  AR                   17        9 M 15-19             9:59/M       39:57.11
    93    Larry Henson             Batesville  AR                   42        11 M 40-44           10:04/M       40:15.63
    94    Bill Holifield           Batesville  AR                   48        8 M 45-49            10:06/M       40:25.63
    95    Dennis Anderson          Mountain View  AR                66        4 M 65-69            10:07/M       40:29.72
    96    Eric Hogan               Batesville  AR                   40        12 M 40-44           10:22/M       41:26.75
    97    Raoul Grant              Batesville  AR                   40        13 M 40-44           10:30/M       42:00.67
    98    Glen Wile                Texarkana  TX                    75        1 M 75-79            10:34/M       42:15.53
    99    Zachary Williams         Bryan  TX                         9        2 M  1- 9            10:43/M       42:50.50
   100    Charlie Hoag             Fayetteville  AR                 62        7 M 60-64            10:43/M       42:53.01
   101    Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR            71        2 M 70-74            11:01/M       44:05.38
   102    Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR                  63        8 M 60-64            11:27/M       45:49.36
   103    Tom Aspel                Russellville  AR                 61        9 M 60-64            11:32/M       46:07.89
   104    Rusty Hinges             Mount Pleasant  AR               77        2 M 75-79            12:40/M       50:40.89
   105    Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR                  67        5 M 65-69            12:40/M       50:41.49
   106    Paul Miller              Melbourne  AR                    79        3 M 75-79            12:45/M       50:59.84
   107    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                        62        10 M 60-64           13:39/M       54:35.60
   108    Jack Heston              Southaven  MS                    54        8 M 50-54            13:56/M       55:43.44
   109    David Walker             North Little Rock  AR            64        11 M 60-64           14:57/M       59:49.99
   110    Garrett Williams         Bryant  AR                       12        5 M 10-14            18:20/M     1:13:19.19