Watermelon 5K
Hope, AR
-- August 13, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                 City                            Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                       37        1 Top 3           6:03/M     18:44.43     18:45.93
    2     Elizabeth Gillette             Texarkana  AR                    18        2 Top 3           6:08/M     19:02.65     19:04.14
    3     Jennifer Found                 Little Rock  AR                  46        3 Top 3           6:17/M     19:28.57     19:31.37
    4     Jenny Massanelli               Little Rock  AR                  33       1 F 30-34          6:35/M     20:26.34     20:29.44
    5     Emily Harbour                  Little Rock  AR                  31       2 F 30-34          6:38/M     20:34.55     20:38.36
    6     Emily Montgomery               Dallas  TX                       22       1 F 20-24          6:41/M     20:44.36     20:46.42
    7     Nicole Hobbs                   Little Rock  AR                  31       3 F 30-34          6:44/M     20:51.72     20:54.70
    8     Lennon Bates                   Benton  AR                       26       1 F 25-29          6:49/M     21:09.72     21:12.32
    9     Kate Freyaldenhoven            Conway  AR                       15       1 F 15-19          6:52/M     21:17.49     21:20.05
    10    Jada Fricks                    Saratoga  AR                     19       2 F 15-19          7:00/M     21:43.41     21:44.98
    11    Christine Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                  42       1 Masters          7:06/M     22:02.24     22:06.61
    12    Joanna White                   Searcy  AR                       14       1 F 10-14          7:15/M     22:28.40     22:30.55
    13    Jenifer Smith                  Hwy 67 E.  AR                    32       4 F 30-34          7:20/M     22:45.21     22:54.45
    14    Leslie Darden                  El Dorado  AR                    31       5 F 30-34          7:21/M     22:47.22     23:00.18
    15    Carrie Jackson                 Junction City  AR                37       1 F 35-39          7:23/M     22:52.16     23:01.05
    16    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                       47       2 Masters          7:24/M     22:56.66     23:01.37
    17    Wanda King                     Conway  AR                       42       3 Masters          7:35/M     23:32.64     23:37.45
    18    Rachel Hendrix                 Little Rock  AR                  26       2 F 25-29          7:41/M     23:48.61     23:54.01
    19    Abigail White                  Searcy  AR                       12       2 F 10-14          7:50/M     24:17.78     24:21.81
    20    Sherry Hall                    Conway  AR                       52       1 Gnd Mas          7:52/M     24:22.74     24:29.01
    21    Abigail Barker                 Dequeen  AR                      12       3 F 10-14          7:53/M     24:26.24     24:28.41
    22    Kathleen Rea                   North Little Rock  AR            56       2 Gnd Mas          7:55/M     24:31.39     24:35.70
    23    Emily Milbourn                 Hot Springs  AR                  16       3 F 15-19          7:56/M     24:36.97     24:38.28
    24    Emari Britton                  Prescott  AR                     9        1 F  1- 9          7:58/M     24:42.64     24:43.93
    25    Trish Hogan                    Sherwood  AR                     49       1 F 45-49          8:00/M     24:48.57     24:53.40
    26    Sarah Kennedy                  Colt  AR                         29       3 F 25-29          8:03/M     24:57.00     25:04.16
    27    Courtney Edgerton              El Dorado  AR                    28       4 F 25-29          8:05/M     25:03.26     25:16.05
    28    Mackenzie Epperson             Russellville  AR                 12       4 F 10-14          8:05/M     25:05.62     25:08.05
    29    Abi Stone                      Searcy  AR                       12       5 F 10-14          8:08/M     25:13.57     25:17.52
    30    Kristi Taylor                  Rosston  AR                      30       6 F 30-34          8:16/M     25:39.35     25:57.30
    31    Audryanna Cameron              El Dorado  AR                    27       5 F 25-29          8:19/M     25:47.38     25:59.74
    32    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                    49       2 F 45-49          8:25/M     26:07.54     26:13.19
    33    Kara Cooper                    Mckinney  TX                     30       7 F 30-34          8:27/M     26:11.67     26:18.92
    34    Emily McDaniel                 Camden  AR                       34       8 F 30-34          8:28/M     26:16.59     26:31.32
    35    Bernita Lovelace               Conway  AR                       61       3 Gnd Mas          8:33/M     26:30.66     26:35.98
    36    Jonette Anderson               Bastrop  LA                      62        1 Senior          8:35/M     26:38.70     26:41.61
    37    Lindsey Townsend               Hope  AR                         35       2 F 35-39          8:35/M     26:38.76     26:47.68
    38    Anni Schenk                    El Dorado  AR                    34       9 F 30-34          8:37/M     26:44.19     26:55.69
    39    Rebecca Still                  Hope  AR                         15       4 F 15-19          8:38/M     26:45.57     27:05.71
    40    Amie Westerman                 Hot Springs  AR                  17       5 F 15-19          8:39/M     26:48.30     26:58.17
    41    Kayla Howard                   Texarkana  TX                    32       10 F 30-34         8:40/M     26:53.87     27:02.42
    42    Aya Brown                      Hope  AR                         43       1 F 40-44          8:41/M     26:56.73     27:17.14
    43    Ha Vuong                       Fort Smith  AR                   41       2 F 40-44          8:42/M     26:57.67     27:06.20
    44    Jennifer Bow                                                    44       3 F 40-44          8:42/M     26:57.99     27:24.74
    45    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                        28       6 F 25-29          8:44/M     27:05.00     27:10.74
    46    Eden Henderson                 Delight  AR                      25       7 F 25-29          8:48/M     27:16.61     27:38.17
    47    Jana Ford                      De Kalb  TX                      54       1 F 50-54          8:49/M     27:21.67     27:39.34
    48    Julie Teater                   Biloxi  MS                       52       2 F 50-54          8:51/M     27:25.25     27:33.76
    49    Lindsey Henderson              Delight  AR                      34       11 F 30-34         8:52/M     27:28.87     27:49.37
    50    Mindy Simonson                 Little Rock  AR                  34       12 F 30-34         8:52/M     27:29.52     27:35.88
    51    Angie Orellano-Fisher          Sherwood  AR                     66        2 Senior          9:00/M     27:53.42     28:02.42
    52    Rebecca Laymon                 Russellville  AR                 47       3 F 45-49          9:00/M     27:55.40     28:00.88
    53    Audrey Jackson                 Sumrall  MS                      55       1 F 55-59          9:07/M     28:17.12     28:25.32
    54    Sandra Dixon                   Stamps  AR                       54       3 F 50-54          9:08/M     28:19.34     28:24.30
    55    Lori Kennedy                   Shreveport  LA                   46       4 F 45-49          9:13/M     28:34.29     28:42.10
    56    Lori Silver                    Wynne  AR                        43       4 F 40-44          9:14/M     28:37.42     28:43.80
    57    Crish Goettel                  Tulsa  OK                        44       5 F 40-44          9:14/M     28:37.52     28:45.54
    58    Judy Massingill                Conway  AR                       57       2 F 55-59          9:15/M     28:40.06     28:53.53
    59    Allie Alspaugh                 El Dorado  AR                    25       8 F 25-29          9:16/M     28:43.51     29:04.69
    60    Kathy Loper                    Magnolia  AR                     57       3 F 55-59          9:21/M     29:00.20     29:11.37
    61    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                        43       6 F 40-44          9:22/M     29:03.66     29:07.56
    62    Cathy Potter                   Conway  AR                       63        3 Senior          9:26/M     29:14.08     29:25.82
    63    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                  57       4 F 55-59          9:39/M     29:54.46     30:06.45
    64    Debbie Thompson                Little Rock  AR                  56       5 F 55-59          9:39/M     29:54.99     30:03.03
    65    Donna Seagle                   Wynne  AR                        48       5 F 45-49          9:39/M     29:56.24     30:04.17
    66    Leanna Delhey                  Little Rock  AR                  29       9 F 25-29          9:40/M     29:59.87     30:11.37
    67    Jodi King                      Nashville  AR                    39       3 F 35-39          9:41/M     30:01.98     30:19.35
    68    Shekanah Thomas                Camden  AR                       23       2 F 20-24          9:44/M     30:11.75     30:41.82
    69    Mandy Prince                   Conway  AR                       41       7 F 40-44          9:45/M     30:14.84     30:28.83
    70    Brooke Watson                  Arkadelphia  AR                  25       10 F 25-29         9:46/M     30:18.82     30:36.30
    71    Laci Shuffield                 Arkadelphia  AR                  20       3 F 20-24          9:48/M     30:23.52     30:38.94
    72    Jennifer Matthews              El Dorado  AR                    37       4 F 35-39          9:48/M     30:23.90     30:47.22
    73    Lindsey Cole                   Junction City  AR                27       11 F 25-29         9:49/M     30:26.56     30:51.14
    74    Annagrace Jackson              Texarkana  AR                    15       6 F 15-19          9:52/M     30:34.33     30:47.73
    75    Anna Stone                     Searcy  AR                       8        2 F  1- 9          9:54/M     30:40.53     30:49.16
    76    Mary Jo Brinkman               Fort Smith  AR                   74       1 F 70-74          9:56/M     30:49.42     30:58.56
    77    Caitlin McCloy                 El Dorado  AR                    27       12 F 25-29         9:57/M     30:50.24     31:15.51
    78    Hope Drake                     Hot Springs  AR                  12       6 F 10-14         10:00/M     31:01.55     31:12.29
    79    Heather Bruce                  Wake Village  TX                 33       13 F 30-34        10:02/M     31:05.51     31:22.24
    80    Hallie Adams                   Camden  AR                       22       4 F 20-24         10:02/M     31:05.71     31:21.14
    81    Diana Abarca                   Hope  AR                         21       5 F 20-24         10:11/M     31:33.74     33:15.61
    82    Becky Ryder                    Biloxi  MS                       71       2 F 70-74         10:18/M     31:57.03     32:02.79
    83    Tammy Clawson                  El Dorado  AR                    42       8 F 40-44         10:18/M     31:57.46     32:24.95
    84    Soaimaila Pitts                Smackover  AR                    29       13 F 25-29        10:21/M     32:04.10     32:14.99
    85    Samantha Still                 Hope  AR                         19       7 F 15-19         10:31/M     32:35.10     32:54.99
    86    Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                       53       4 F 50-54         10:36/M     32:53.80     32:59.08
    87    Pam Herring                    Hope  AR                         57       6 F 55-59         10:45/M     33:20.56     33:33.05
    88    Rhonda Burges                  Jacksonville  AR                 45       6 F 45-49         10:48/M     33:29.63     33:41.21
    89    Ellis Freel                    Bryant  AR                       14       7 F 10-14         10:50/M     33:36.31     34:05.64
    90    Jessica Durand                 Arkadelphia  AR                  49       7 F 45-49         10:51/M     33:38.01     33:52.68
    91    Millicent Garrett              Maumelle  AR                     29       14 F 25-29        10:58/M     33:59.85     34:14.83
    92    Tena Cunningham                Hooks  TX                        40       9 F 40-44         11:04/M     34:19.30     34:30.21
    93    Janette Brown                  Gladewater  TX                   74       3 F 70-74         11:08/M     34:31.12     34:39.89
    94    Heidi Kinnamon                 Camden  AR                       38       5 F 35-39         11:11/M     34:39.22     34:55.67
    95    Michelle Hutchinson            Camden  AR                       18       8 F 15-19         11:11/M     34:39.22     34:55.72
    96    Sandy Ahne                     Conway  AR                       54       5 F 50-54         11:12/M     34:42.81     34:47.81
    97    Pam Bradshaw                   Hope  AR                         59       7 F 55-59         11:18/M     35:02.66     35:14.21
    98    Susan Cormier                  Cabot  AR                        74       4 F 70-74         11:21/M     35:10.90     35:25.16
    99    Ann Kinder                     Chester  AR                      58       8 F 55-59         11:25/M     35:23.66     35:38.24
   100    Kristina King                  Hope  AR                         13       8 F 10-14         11:29/M     35:37.28     36:00.58
   101    Katie Becker                   Bryant  AR                       14       9 F 10-14         11:32/M     35:44.75     36:14.49
   102    Donna Jordan                   Camden  AR                       59       9 F 55-59         11:36/M     35:59.58     36:47.42
   103    Megan Britt                    Benton  AR                       33       14 F 30-34        11:40/M     36:10.43     36:28.11
   104    Kim Hall                       Magnolia  AR                     54       6 F 50-54         11:42/M     36:17.66     36:31.21
   105    Grace Wagner                   Vilonia  AR                      9        3 F  1- 9         11:43/M     36:19.12     36:34.26
   106    Cindy Martin                   Hope  AR                         50       7 F 50-54         11:52/M     36:46.09     37:04.14
   107    Karen Ghormley                 Prescott  AR                     51       8 F 50-54         11:52/M     36:48.27     37:11.25
   108    Rachael Green                  Hope  AR                         37       6 F 35-39         11:55/M     36:55.51     37:08.70
   109    Marilyn Lattin                 Maumelle  AR                     58       10 F 55-59        12:13/M     37:52.46     38:03.79
   110    Makenna Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     8        4 F  1- 9         12:15/M     37:59.80     38:10.82
   111    Elizabeth Lafferty             Hope  AR                         17       9 F 15-19         12:27/M     38:36.20     39:01.41
   112    Judy Buck                                                       65       1 F 65-69         12:30/M     38:45.69     38:51.94
   113    Anne Walker                    North Little Rock  AR            62       1 F 60-64         12:41/M     39:20.62     39:32.39
   114    Rachel Blackman                El Dorado  AR                    28       15 F 25-29        12:54/M     40:00.03     40:18.35
   115    Nancy Gambill                  Little Rock  AR                  45       8 F 45-49         12:57/M     40:10.07     40:21.58
   116    Alison Gambill                 Little Rock  AR                  10       10 F 10-14        12:57/M     40:10.41     40:21.72
   117    Tammy Henderson                Conway  AR                       47       9 F 45-49         12:57/M     40:10.81     40:28.72
   118    Sue Cowart                     Prescott  AR                     66       2 F 65-69         13:10/M     40:49.17     41:01.78
   119    Frances Barger                 North Little Rock  AR            82       1 F 80-99         13:19/M     41:17.95     41:27.86
   120    Diane Crow                     Hope  AR                         55       11 F 55-59        13:37/M     42:13.97     42:27.11
   121    Avery Ferguson                 Little Rock  AR                  7        5 F  1- 9         13:50/M     42:54.38     43:04.36
   122    Christina Milam                Prescott  AR                     43       10 F 40-44        14:30/M     44:56.46     45:18.23
   123    Christy Brooks                 London  AR                       54       9 F 50-54         14:37/M     45:19.00     45:45.34
   124    Kim Yarber                     Russellville  AR                 43       11 F 40-44        14:38/M     45:21.58     45:49.65
   125    Denise Robertson               Atkins  AR                       45       10 F 45-49        14:38/M     45:21.91     45:49.71
   126    Yetta Eagleman                 Camden  AR                       42       12 F 40-44        15:00/M     46:31.38     46:59.56
   127    Linley Thompson                Conway  AR                       19       10 F 15-19        15:09/M     46:57.28     47:23.78
   128    Heidi Thompson                 Conway  AR                       48       11 F 45-49        15:09/M     46:57.45     47:23.57
   129    Monica Ritchie                 Sherwood  AR                     46       12 F 45-49        15:10/M     47:01.97     47:28.70
   130    Tonya Davis                    Hope  AR                         38       7 F 35-39         15:31/M     48:07.83     48:28.36
   131    Jenny Ellison                  New Boston  TX                   75       1 F 75-79         15:42/M     48:40.44     48:59.57
   132    Ali Freeman                    Camdencamden  AR                 21       6 F 20-24         16:15/M     50:22.22     50:41.21
   133    Mary Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR            69       3 F 65-69         18:06/M     56:07.57     56:34.01
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                            Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                     38        1 Top 3           5:23/M     16:42.01     16:43.31
    2     Noah Eskew                     Jessieville  AR                  16        2 Top 3           5:29/M     17:01.14     17:02.30
    3     Mark Ferguson                  Little Rock  AR                  43        3 Top 3           5:38/M     17:28.77     17:30.05
    4     Tyler Woods                    Camden  AR                       23       1 M 20-24          5:45/M     17:50.26     17:52.29
    5     John Barham                    Emerson  AR                      17       1 M 15-19          5:46/M     17:52.33     17:53.52
    6     Ron Mitchell                   Little Rock  AR                  52       1 Masters          5:48/M     18:00.34     18:01.71
    7     Edward Hill                    Dover  AR                        34       1 M 30-34          5:54/M     18:17.28     18:18.57
    8     Gideon Drake                   Hot Springs  AR                  15       2 M 15-19          5:56/M     18:23.37     18:24.95
    9     Josh Whisenhunt                Malvern  AR                      32       2 M 30-34          5:57/M     18:28.06     18:29.81
    10    Jeff Haynes                    Texarkana  AR                    50       2 Masters          5:58/M     18:31.93     18:33.12
    11    Jacob Mills                    Russellville  AR                 16       3 M 15-19          6:01/M     18:38.85     18:40.28
    12    Daniel Arnold                  Benton  AR                       31       3 M 30-34          6:12/M     19:14.38     19:17.19
    13    Billy Plante                   Bryant  AR                       48       3 Masters          6:15/M     19:24.62     19:26.93
    14    Ricky Martinez                 Little Rock  AR                  34       4 M 30-34          6:18/M     19:33.82     19:37.52
    15    Ethan Sanders                  Donaldson  AR                    15       4 M 15-19          6:21/M     19:42.32     19:43.56
    16    Adam Bruce                     Texarkana  AR                    16       5 M 15-19          6:22/M     19:44.01     19:46.83
    17    Jason Barker                   De Queen  AR                     46       1 M 45-49          6:23/M     19:46.07     19:47.61
    18    Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR                  40       1 M 40-44          6:27/M     20:00.60     20:03.82
    19    Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                     31       5 M 30-34          6:29/M     20:06.13     20:08.74
    20    Reed Harrell                   Cabot  AR                        22       2 M 20-24          6:34/M     20:21.79     20:25.78
    21    Phil Davison                   Harrison  AR                     33       6 M 30-34          6:38/M     20:35.02     20:40.36
    22    Ernie Butler                   Little Rock  AR                  58       1 Gnd Mas          6:41/M     20:43.61     20:47.09
    23    Brian Wagner                   Vilonia  AR                      44       2 M 40-44          6:43/M     20:49.80     20:52.34
    24    Rogerich Paylor                Little Rock  AR                  42       3 M 40-44          6:45/M     20:56.47     20:59.55
    25    Greg Massanelli                Little Rock  AR                  55       2 Gnd Mas          6:46/M     20:59.27     21:02.12
    26    Jeffery Grove                  Benton  AR                       32       7 M 30-34          6:47/M     21:03.49     21:05.74
    27    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                      44       4 M 40-44          6:49/M     21:09.51     21:17.87
    28    Daniel Fawcett                 Texarkana  AR                    30       8 M 30-34          6:54/M     21:23.23     21:24.38
    29    Cirilo Herreva                 Alexander  AR                    41       5 M 40-44          6:55/M     21:27.35     21:35.45
    30    Matt Phillips                  Texarkana  AR                    37       1 M 35-39          6:55/M     21:27.68     21:37.61
    31    Christopher Herrera            Alexander  AR                    12       1 M 10-14          6:57/M     21:32.34     21:40.02
    32    Shane Youngblood               Texarkana  AR                    38       2 M 35-39          6:57/M     21:33.50     21:45.47
    33    James Helms                    Royal  AR                        44       6 M 40-44          7:02/M     21:49.54     21:55.47
    34    Jon Butler                                                      18       6 M 15-19          7:03/M     21:52.00     21:52.00
    35    Jeff Maxwell                   Hot Springs  AR                  60       3 Gnd Mas          7:05/M     21:57.82     22:01.09
    36    Marcos Santiago                                                 21       3 M 20-24          7:05/M     21:58.17     22:01.86
    37    Ray Howell                     Texarkana  TX                    51       1 M 50-54          7:05/M     21:59.82     22:02.18
    38    Ray Rego                       Little Rock  AR                  52       2 M 50-54          7:06/M     22:00.06     22:03.60
    39    Dj Walker                      Sherwood  AR                     36       3 M 35-39          7:06/M     22:02.61     22:07.66
    40    Gregory Davis                  Benton  AR                       39       4 M 35-39          7:08/M     22:08.98     22:12.77
    41    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                        50       3 M 50-54          7:11/M     22:15.91     22:19.72
    42    Christian Brack                Bryant  AR                       14       2 M 10-14          7:18/M     22:39.00     22:39.00
    43    Chris Hall                     Alexander  AR                    37       5 M 35-39          7:19/M     22:42.47     22:45.65
    44    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                       54       4 M 50-54          7:20/M     22:43.21     22:46.77
    45    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                  46       2 M 45-49          7:20/M     22:44.84     22:48.16
    46    Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR                  48       3 M 45-49          7:22/M     22:50.94     22:53.07
    47    Desi Tuey                      Sherwood  AR                     56       1 M 55-59          7:23/M     22:52.88     22:56.96
    48    James Moy                      Benton  AR                       45       4 M 45-49          7:23/M     22:54.83     23:02.08
    49    Travis Porter                  Fort Smith  AR                   44       7 M 40-44          7:27/M     23:06.87     23:14.19
    50    Gregory Milligan               Maumelle  AR                     39       6 M 35-39          7:30/M     23:14.96     23:20.44
    51    Tameyo Rowland                 Smackover  AR                    24       4 M 20-24          7:38/M     23:41.70     24:11.57
    52    Josh Huskey                    El Dorado  AR                    30       9 M 30-34          7:39/M     23:42.72     24:05.34
    53    Brian Greenway                 Little Rock  AR                  43       8 M 40-44          7:41/M     23:50.09     23:54.00
    54    G'Mar Britton                  Prescott  AR                     8        1 M  1- 9          7:42/M     23:52.22     23:53.40
    55    Lutberto Tenorio               Hope  AR                         26       1 M 25-29          7:42/M     23:53.20     23:57.34
    56    Ethan Westerman                Hot Springs  AR                  15       7 M 15-19          7:43/M     23:54.52     24:04.21
    57    Christopher Bell               Magnolia  AR                     27       2 M 25-29          7:48/M     24:12.70     24:15.02
    58    Don Brown                      Saline  LA                       68        1 Senior          7:51/M     24:19.83     24:22.06
    59    Lee Lester                     Fayetteville  AR                 32       10 M 30-34         7:51/M     24:20.00     24:27.64
    60    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                       51       5 M 50-54          7:57/M     24:40.42     24:45.09
    61    Brad West                      Arkadelphia  AR                  44       9 M 40-44          7:57/M     24:40.83     25:00.55
    62    Jim Tadel                      Monticello  AR                   60        2 Senior          8:01/M     24:50.52     24:54.41
    63    Cody Wooten                    Texarkana  AR                    19       8 M 15-19          8:04/M     25:00.80     25:02.47
    64    Steve Lance                    Hope  AR                         57       2 M 55-59          8:05/M     25:02.17     25:11.03
    65    Chris Moore                    El Dorado  AR                    41       10 M 40-44         8:05/M     25:05.67     25:27.91
    66    Larry Dillon                   Longview  TX                     57       3 M 55-59          8:11/M     25:22.16     25:43.87
    67    Pat Lester                     Genoa  AR                        33       11 M 30-34         8:13/M     25:27.17     25:53.88
    68    Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                     61        3 Senior          8:14/M     25:31.15     25:37.02
    69    Vince Harris                   Prescott  AR                     54       6 M 50-54          8:15/M     25:34.08     25:49.41
    70    Billy Bob Hardman              Hot Springs  AR                  71       1 M 70-74          8:16/M     25:37.12     25:40.08
    71    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                  68       1 M 65-69          8:16/M     25:38.56     25:46.23
    72    Wilfer Henderson               Magnolia  AR                     55       4 M 55-59          8:17/M     25:40.23     25:45.66
    73    Rick Estep                     Russellville  AR                 65       2 M 65-69          8:19/M     25:48.88     25:54.50
    74    John Jennings                  Maumelle  AR                     10       3 M 10-14          8:21/M     25:53.15     25:59.64
    75    Corey Jennings                 Maumelle  AR                     41       11 M 40-44         8:22/M     25:56.22     26:02.65
    76    Daniel Berger                  Camden  AR                       28       3 M 25-29          8:23/M     26:00.00     26:05.86
    77    Doug Kennedy                   Shreveport  LA                   51       7 M 50-54          8:24/M     26:02.57     26:08.21
    78    Caleb Andrew Faucett           Texarkana  AR                    26       4 M 25-29          8:26/M     26:10.36     26:11.83
    79    Braden Eason                   Vilonia  AR                      8        2 M  1- 9          8:27/M     26:12.00     26:13.61
    80    Chris Attig                    Little Rock  AR                  44       12 M 40-44         8:29/M     26:18.06     26:27.93
    81    Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                      71       2 M 70-74          8:30/M     26:20.93     26:25.60
    82    John "black Sta Hunnicut       Danville  AR                     47       5 M 45-49          8:30/M     26:22.07     26:24.95
    83    Michael Brown                  New Boston  TX                   48       6 M 45-49          8:31/M     26:24.26     26:34.36
    84    Rocky Stone                    Searcy  AR                       10       4 M 10-14          8:40/M     26:52.03     27:02.22
    85    Jeremy Langston                El Dorado  AR                    37       7 M 35-39          8:40/M     26:52.25     27:11.71
    86    Bruce Westerman                Hot Springs  AR                  48       7 M 45-49          8:44/M     27:04.12     27:13.50
    87    Ron Smith                      Fort Smith  AR                   64       1 M 60-64          8:45/M     27:07.35     27:16.61
    88    Danny Forthman                 Arkadelphia  AR                  41       13 M 40-44         8:49/M     27:20.67     27:40.40
    89    Elijah Youngblood                                               12       5 M 10-14          8:51/M     27:26.46     27:36.26
    90    Matt Owings                    Longview  TX                     64       2 M 60-64          8:54/M     27:34.37     27:45.99
    91    Hunter Phillips                Texarkana  AR                    13       6 M 10-14          8:56/M     27:41.72     27:51.19
    92    Kirk Sanders                                                    47       8 M 45-49          8:59/M     27:50.90     28:19.34
    93    Jim Lewis                      Hot Springs  AR                  59       5 M 55-59          9:00/M     27:53.92     28:05.40
    94    Darryl Hill                    Fulton  AR                       51       8 M 50-54          9:07/M     28:17.39     28:26.76
    95    Loyd McDaniel                  Texarkana  AR                    66       3 M 65-69          9:08/M     28:18.24     28:27.44
    96    Harold Wilson                  Tyler  TX                        83       1 M 80-99          9:12/M     28:31.74     28:34.24
    97    Mike Venable                   Tyler  TX                        64       3 M 60-64          9:14/M     28:37.09     28:39.93
    98    Jeffery Burton                 Hope  AR                         25       5 M 25-29          9:18/M     28:50.93     30:34.14
    99    Christian McGill               Mayflower  AR                    9        3 M  1- 9          9:19/M     28:52.07     29:13.43
   100    David Smith                    Hope  AR                         54       9 M 50-54          9:27/M     29:18.39     29:39.25
   101    Hesley Forthman                Arkadelphia  AR                  14       7 M 10-14          9:28/M     29:22.15     29:42.21
   102    Tad Jurgens                    West Monroe  LA                  74       3 M 70-74          9:30/M     29:28.37     29:32.93
   103    Don Potter                     Conway  AR                       79       1 M 75-79          9:30/M     29:28.52     29:34.60
   104    Gary Broom                     Tulsa  OK                        57       6 M 55-59          9:34/M     29:38.70     29:45.95
   105    Derek Goodall                  Yellville  AR                    31       12 M 30-34         9:35/M     29:42.41     29:56.60
   106    Kenneth Roden                  Longview  TX                     75       2 M 75-79          9:35/M     29:42.65     29:47.14
   107    Joe Milligan                   Maumelle  AR                     66       4 M 65-69          9:36/M     29:45.10     29:51.65
   108    Billy Lafferty                 Hope  AR                         42       14 M 40-44         9:45/M     30:12.69     30:37.39
   109    Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR                  63       4 M 60-64          9:45/M     30:15.93     30:31.85
   110    David Edwards                  Morrilton  AR                    39       8 M 35-39          9:46/M     30:16.39     30:30.41
   111    Jerry Ragland                  Broken Bow  OK                   72       4 M 70-74          9:49/M     30:26.90     30:35.37
   112    Glen Wile                      Texarkana  TX                    75       3 M 75-79          9:53/M     30:37.38     30:46.45
   113    Eric McNiel                    Hope  AR                         32       13 M 30-34         9:54/M     30:42.87     30:59.30
   114    Joseph McNiel                  Hope  AR                         35       9 M 35-39          9:56/M     30:47.02     31:03.68
   115    Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR                 62       5 M 60-64         10:07/M     31:22.44     31:28.84
   116    Danny Watson                   Hope  AR                         59       7 M 55-59         10:08/M     31:25.38     31:39.80
   117    John Rixse                     Camden  AR                       55       8 M 55-59         10:09/M     31:27.75     31:39.30
   118    Tom Aspel                      Russellville  AR                 61       6 M 60-64         10:14/M     31:43.02     31:50.57
   119    Jake Kinnamon                  Camden  AR                       37       10 M 35-39        10:21/M     32:06.40     32:25.06
   120    Rod Billings                   Rockwall  TX                     68       5 M 65-69         10:22/M     32:09.01     32:20.31
   121    Matthew Word                   Camden  AR                       29       6 M 25-29         10:27/M     32:23.32     32:40.83
   122    Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR            71       5 M 70-74         10:36/M     32:51.31     33:05.05
   123    Coltyn Steed                   Doddridgedoddridge  AR           16       9 M 15-19         10:40/M     33:04.85     33:23.78
   124    David E Reeder                 Shreveport  LA                   75       4 M 75-79         10:51/M     33:38.34     33:44.78
   125    Zachery Smith                  Hope  AR                         15       10 M 15-19        11:02/M     34:12.39     34:35.80
   126    Caleb Herrera                  Alexander  AR                    9        4 M  1- 9         11:02/M     34:13.24     34:20.94
   127    Caleb McGill                   Mayflower  AR                    14       8 M 10-14         11:05/M     34:20.71     34:35.89
   128    Ben Matthews                   El Dorado  AR                    36       11 M 35-39        11:08/M     34:32.43     34:56.91
   129    David Ray                      AR                               62       7 M 60-64         11:30/M     35:40.37     35:49.42
   130    Monty Freel                    Bryant  AR                       51       10 M 50-54        11:32/M     35:45.61     36:15.13
   131    John Sitzes                    Fulton  AR                       29       7 M 25-29         11:40/M     36:09.54     36:38.21
   132    Weston Davis                   Benton  AR                       7        5 M  1- 9         11:57/M     37:02.65     37:13.01
   133    Hunter Lewis                   Maumelle  AR                     9        6 M  1- 9         12:13/M     37:52.81     38:03.58
   134    Rusty Hinges                   Mount Pleasant  AR               77       5 M 75-79         12:17/M     38:06.85     38:16.32
   135    Britt Thompson                 Little Rock  AR                  67       6 M 65-69         12:27/M     38:37.66     38:52.60
   136    Donald Sitzes                  Nashville  AR                    57       9 M 55-59         13:02/M     40:23.16     40:37.44
   137    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                        63       8 M 60-64         13:09/M     40:46.42     41:04.14
   138    Blake McKamie                  Cabot  AR                        9        7 M  1- 9         13:23/M     41:28.85     41:40.45
   139    Marvin Engels                  Texarkana  TX                    84       2 M 80-99         14:04/M     43:37.95     43:49.45
   140    Andrew Clawson                                                  11       9 M 10-14         15:03/M     46:39.55     47:08.42
   141    Chandler Smith                 Hope  AR                         13       10 M 10-14        15:31/M     48:06.50     48:28.82
   142    David Walker                   North Little Rock  AR            64       9 M 60-64         15:37/M     48:25.95     48:40.49
   143    Sam Trout                      Magnolia  AR                     12       11 M 10-14        16:02/M     49:43.21     50:05.18
   144    Paul Kinder                    Chester  AR                      58       10 M 55-59        16:08/M     50:00.92     50:17.60
   145    Brent Ahne                     Conway  AR                       45       9 M 45-49         16:20/M     50:38.42     51:07.32
   146    Blake Dean                     Nashville  AR                    13       12 M 10-14        16:42/M     51:45.24     51:45.24
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers                 City                            Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Mary Lynne Hawkins             Pottsville  AR                   54        1 Top 6          12:32/M     38:52.62     39:12.98
    2     Denise Swint                   De Kalb  TX                      56        2 Top 6          12:52/M     39:52.32     40:10.40
    3     Rebecca McKamie                Fulton  AR                       60        3 Top 6          13:20/M     41:21.37     41:33.57
    4     Amy Cox                        Fulton  AR                       19        4 Top 6          15:07/M     46:53.33     47:20.98
    5     Carrie Bobo                    Hope  AR                         30        5 Top 6          15:08/M     46:55.40     47:21.11
    6     Allison Sitzes                 Fulton  AR                       28        6 Top 6          15:08/M     46:55.95     47:22.24
    7     Katie Merritt                  Texarkana  TX                    25    1 F Female 0-99      15:32/M     48:08.56     48:28.98
    8     Raven Graham                   Columbus  AR                     24    2 F Female 0-99      15:45/M     48:51.37     49:08.36
    9     Nora Marquez                   Hope  AR                         40    3 F Female 0-99      15:56/M     49:25.74     49:49.45
    10    Sylvia Lopez                   Hope  AR                         55    4 F Female 0-99      15:57/M     49:26.08     49:49.62
    11    Suzanne Dailey                 Tyler  TX                        81    5 F Female 0-99      16:02/M     49:41.18     49:59.84
    12    Amanda Balentine               Vilonia  AR                      47    6 F Female 0-99      16:35/M     51:25.46     51:51.99
    13    Judy Pierce                    Hope  AR                         60    7 F Female 0-99      16:39/M     51:36.69     51:59.38
    14    Latasha Snead Pyle             Camden  AR                       39    8 F Female 0-99      19:13/M     59:33.11     59:57.10
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                   City                            Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Not Given Yanhee               New Boston  TX                   66        1 Top 6          12:23/M     38:22.93     38:41.81
    2     James Arrington                Hope  AR                         64        2 Top 6          13:21/M     41:22.82     41:33.83
    3     Eddie White                    Hope  AR                         62        3 Top 6          15:08/M     46:55.98     47:19.23
    4     Ed McKinnon                    Hope  AR                         62        4 Top 6          16:39/M     51:36.84     51:59.40