Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR
-- February 13, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City                        Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                  37         1 Top 3              6:02/M      18:43.84
    2    Kem Thomas               Searcy  AR                  42         2 Top 3              6:32/M      20:14.12
    3    Astrid Christensen       Pottsville  AR              15         3 Top 3              6:34/M      20:20.61
    4    Gosia Hightower          Searcy  AR                  30        1 F 30-34             6:35/M      20:23.75
    5    Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR             32        2 F 30-34             6:40/M      20:41.89
    6    Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                  26        1 F 25-29             6:54/M      21:23.27
    7    Lydia Mason              Witts Springs  AR           29        2 F 25-29             6:57/M      21:34.02
    8    Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                  54        1 Masters             7:01/M      21:44.24
    9    Michelle Huff            Evening Shade  AR           47        2 Masters             7:18/M      22:38.11
   10    Kayla Freeman            Pelsor  AR                  29        3 F 25-29             7:25/M      22:58.34
   11    Taryn Bewley             Conway  AR                  16        1 F 15-19             7:25/M      23:01.67
   12    Mackenzie Epperson       Russellville  AR            11        1 F 10-14             7:28/M      23:09.49
   13    Erika Nava               Russellville  AR            23        1 F 20-24             7:28/M      23:09.84
   14    Joanna White             Searcy  AR                  13        2 F 10-14             7:31/M      23:19.80
   15    Valerie Clark            Maumelle  AR                34        3 F 30-34             7:34/M      23:28.21
   16    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR             25        4 F 25-29             7:34/M      23:28.56
   17    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                  47        3 Masters             7:36/M      23:33.09
   18    Alexis Harper            Mena  AR                    12        3 F 10-14             7:37/M      23:36.06
   19    Sarah Kennedy            Colt  AR                    28        5 F 25-29             7:37/M      23:36.89
   20    Bethany Mooney           Sherwood  AR                32        4 F 30-34             7:37/M      23:37.81
   21    Deidre Luker             Russellville  AR            32        5 F 30-34             7:41/M      23:49.13
   22    Amanda Castillo          Conway  AR                  37        1 F 35-39             7:41/M      23:50.99
   23    Jodi Ake                 Conway  AR                  48        1 F 45-49             7:46/M      24:04.16
   24    Raygan Sylvester         North Little Rock  AR       19        2 F 15-19             7:48/M      24:10.81
   25    Erin Otoole              North Little Rock  AR       26        6 F 25-29             7:49/M      24:15.37
   26    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                  11        4 F 10-14             7:52/M      24:22.47
   27    Debbie Hill              Hot Springs  AR             64        1 GMaster             7:53/M      24:26.92
   28    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                 53        2 GMaster             7:55/M      24:31.86
   29    Jackie Stone             Conway  AR                  43        1 F 40-44             7:57/M      24:39.97
   30    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                  11        5 F 10-14             8:05/M      25:02.43
   31    Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR             34        6 F 30-34             8:07/M      25:11.13
   32    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR               49        2 F 45-49             8:12/M      25:26.46
   33    Vanessa Revis            Cabot  AR                   30        7 F 30-34             8:16/M      25:37.65
   34    Chrissy Ferguson         Maumelle  AR                55        3 GMaster             8:18/M      25:45.82
   35    Holly Craig              Fort Smith  AR              38        2 F 35-39             8:21/M      25:52.42
   36    Lori Silver              Wynne  AR                   43        2 F 40-44             8:27/M      26:12.64
   37    Sheri Nicholls           Huntington  AR              55        1 F 55-59             8:27/M      26:13.97
   38    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                   27        7 F 25-29             8:33/M      26:30.51
   39    Angie Orellano-Fisher    Sherwood  AR                65        1 Seniors             8:35/M      26:35.61
   40    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR            46        3 F 45-49             8:43/M      27:02.45
   41    Ha Vuong                 Fort Smith  AR              41        3 F 40-44             8:49/M      27:21.22
   42    Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                  41        4 F 40-44             8:55/M      27:38.99
   43    Josie Thomas             Searcy  AR                  13        6 F 10-14             8:59/M      27:51.76
   44    Tess Peterson            Pyatt  AR                   23        2 F 20-24             9:01/M      27:56.68
   45    Elan McAfee              Hot Springs National Park   39        3 F 35-39             9:01/M      27:57.04
   46    Amber Underwood          Russellville  AR            34        8 F 30-34             9:04/M      28:06.13
   47    Becca Chapman            Dover  AR                   35        4 F 35-39             9:07/M      28:16.84
   48    Cathy Potter             Conway  AR                  62        2 Seniors             9:07/M      28:17.87
   49    Austin Maxwell           Russellville  AR            11        7 F 10-14             9:08/M      28:20.94
   50    Mary Nash                Cabot  AR                   31        9 F 30-34             9:09/M      28:22.97
   51    Zoey Baker               Hector  AR                  10        8 F 10-14             9:12/M      28:31.41
   52    Cheresa Stelle           Shelbyville  MO             57        2 F 55-59             9:12/M      28:32.20
   53    Evonna Hubbard           Pottsville  AR              42        5 F 40-44             9:14/M      28:37.04
   54    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                   42        6 F 40-44             9:14/M      28:38.72
   55    Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                   52        1 F 50-54             9:15/M      28:41.55
   56    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                  57        3 F 55-59             9:26/M      29:14.94
   57    Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR             55        4 F 55-59             9:29/M      29:23.56
   58    Mollie Angel             Conway  AR                  17        3 F 15-19             9:30/M      29:27.47
   59    Betty Reynolds           Hartman  AR                 51        2 F 50-54             9:36/M      29:47.41
   60    Sheila Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR             56        5 F 55-59             9:43/M      30:08.70
   61    Lisa E Grove             Sheridan  AR                56        6 F 55-59             9:44/M      30:11.14
   62    Marilyn Lattin           Maumelle  AR                57        7 F 55-59            10:00/M      30:59.07
   63    Robecris Ebron           Russellville  AR            25        8 F 25-29            10:00/M      31:01.05
   64    Emily Wesley             Pottsville  AR              28        9 F 25-29            10:02/M      31:06.61
   65    Jade Davis               Delaware  AR                29        10 F 25-29           10:02/M      31:07.04
   66    Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                  8        1 F  0- 9            10:09/M      31:29.10
   67    Bea Mickelson            Hot Springs  AR             54        3 F 50-54            10:10/M      31:30.90
   68    Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR              63        3 Seniors            10:13/M      31:41.21
   69    Arissa Laferr            Belleville  AR              36        5 F 35-39            10:13/M      31:41.27
   70    Laura Christensen        Pottsville  AR              41        7 F 40-44            10:24/M      32:15.48
   71    Jamie Dare               Russellville  AR            26        11 F 25-29           10:28/M      32:27.32
   72    Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                   69        1 F 65-69            10:29/M      32:31.45
   73    Alia Lyle                Van Buren  AR               30        10 F 30-34           10:31/M      32:35.73
   74    Kelly Destefano          Cabot  AR                   47        4 F 45-49            10:35/M      32:48.14
   75    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                  53        4 F 50-54            10:40/M      33:04.57
   76    Anna Stone               Searcy  AR                   7        2 F  0- 9            10:41/M      33:08.18
   77    Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                  53        5 F 50-54            10:42/M      33:09.52
   78    Carol Angel              Conway  AR                  53        6 F 50-54            10:45/M      33:18.56
   79    Kim Yarber               Russellville  AR            43        8 F 40-44            10:48/M      33:30.92
   80    Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR            63        1 F 60-64            10:53/M      33:43.53
   81    Karen Knudsen            Little Rock  AR             52        7 F 50-54            11:03/M      34:14.57
   82    Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                  8        3 F  0- 9            11:03/M      34:15.99
   83    Dottie Rea               Vilonia  AR                 63        2 F 60-64            11:05/M      34:20.29
   84    Hazel Milligan           Maumelle  AR                64        3 F 60-64            11:09/M      34:34.67
   85    Heather Skowron          Russellville  AR            25        12 F 25-29           11:14/M      34:49.85
   86    Sandra Hartgraves        Fort Smith  AR              55        8 F 55-59            11:23/M      35:17.54
   87    Katie Becker             Cabot  AR                   52        8 F 50-54            11:41/M      36:12.29
   88    Wendy Reinhard           Conway  AR                  32        11 F 30-34           11:47/M      36:33.18
   89    Jennifer Anderson        Russellville  AR            42        9 F 40-44            11:47/M      36:33.21
   90    Kristen Cooke            Conway  AR                  30        12 F 30-34           11:48/M      36:34.01
   91    Lalita Flagg             Alma  AR                    48        5 F 45-49            11:58/M      37:07.78
   92    Christy Brooks           London  AR                  54        9 F 50-54            12:19/M      38:11.74
   93    Chloe Elkins             North Little Rock  AR       19        4 F 15-19            12:23/M      38:22.72
   94    J'Lexa Hays              Russellville  AR             8        4 F  0- 9            12:38/M      39:09.53
   95    Jessica Wendel           Conway  AR                  29        13 F 25-29           12:49/M      39:45.05
   96    Amanda Maxwell           Fort Smith  AR              27        14 F 25-29           12:52/M      39:53.11
   97    Nicole Baker             Hector  AR                  32        13 F 30-34           12:55/M      40:01.26
   98    Jackie Wilkinson         Maumelle  AR                49        6 F 45-49            13:09/M      40:46.02
   99    Sarah Branscum           Conway  AR                  34        14 F 30-34           13:09/M      40:47.35
   100   Viki Meyers              Russellville  AR            54        10 F 50-54           13:09/M      40:47.59
   101   Denise Robertson         Atkins  AR                  44        10 F 40-44           13:29/M      41:49.38
   102   Tami Chisum              Russellville  AR            45        7 F 45-49            13:30/M      41:50.08
   103   Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle  AR                68        2 F 65-69            13:32/M      41:57.75
   104   Ava Ahrens               Russellville  AR             6        5 F  0- 9            13:42/M      42:29.82
   105   Brittany Dodge           Russellville  AR            29        15 F 25-29           13:43/M      42:30.07
   106   Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR       81        1 F 80-99            14:04/M      43:37.06
   107   Makenna Walker           Sherwood  AR                 7        6 F  0- 9            14:14/M      44:06.08
   108   Kathy Baldwin            Austin  AR                  47        8 F 45-49            14:15/M      44:09.91
   109   Emily Swain              Fayetteville  AR            20        3 F 20-24            14:18/M      44:20.12
   110   Cassy Laferr             Dardanelle  AR              43        11 F 40-44           14:32/M      45:03.78
   111   Melanie Day              Lamar  AR                   35        6 F 35-39            14:41/M      45:31.52
   112   Cindy Edwards            Morrilton  AR               45        9 F 45-49            15:06/M      46:49.44
   113   Linley Thompson          Conway  AR                  19        5 F 15-19            15:13/M      47:09.02
   114   Heidi Thompson           Conway  AR                  47        10 F 45-49           15:13/M      47:09.19
   115   Jean Schooler            Hot Springs Village  AR     81        2 F 80-99            15:50/M      49:04.00
   116   Debbie Tucker            Van Buren  AR               63        4 F 60-64            16:47/M      52:03.58
   117   Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR       68        3 F 65-69            18:29/M      57:18.44
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                        Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                37         1 Top 3              5:15/M      16:17.61
    2    Kenneth Stice            Conway  AR                  22         2 Top 3              5:18/M      16:27.07
    3    Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR             28         3 Top 3              5:29/M      16:59.96
    4    Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR             43        1 Masters             5:30/M      17:02.82
    5    Jeffery Mendenhall       Coalgate  OK                39        1 M 35-39             5:30/M      17:04.60
    6    Homer Mason              Witts Springs  AR           28        1 M 25-29             5:33/M      17:11.47
    7    Brent Corbitt            Little Rock  AR             35        2 M 35-39             5:38/M      17:29.43
    8    Gideon Drake             Hot Springs  AR             14        1 M 10-14             5:43/M      17:43.57
    9    Will Henry               Little Rock  AR             23        1 M 20-24             5:45/M      17:50.97
   10    Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR             52        2 Masters             5:46/M      17:54.29
   11    Joe Wolfe                Russellville  AR            38        3 M 35-39             5:47/M      17:57.61
   12    Edward Hill              Dover  AR                   33        1 M 30-34             5:50/M      18:04.42
   13    Phil Davison             Fayetteville  AR            33        2 M 30-34             5:52/M      18:11.85
   14    Daniel Mahan             Alma  AR                    30        3 M 30-34             6:10/M      19:07.71
   15    Billy Plante             Bryant  AR                  48        3 Masters             6:15/M      19:21.57
   16    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR             59        1 GMaster             6:15/M      19:23.57
   17    Matthew Pinson           Marshall  AR                27        2 M 25-29             6:17/M      19:29.28
   18    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR             50        2 GMaster             6:17/M      19:30.96
   19    Robert Mooney            Sherwood  AR                41        1 M 40-44             6:25/M      19:54.57
   20    Jose Castelano           Dardanelle  AR              17        1 M 15-19             6:25/M      19:55.97
   21    Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR            32        4 M 30-34             6:28/M      20:04.37
   22    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 44        2 M 40-44             6:29/M      20:05.58
   23    David Pate               Russellville  AR            32        5 M 30-34             6:32/M      20:15.45
   24    Raymond Petty            Dover  AR                   40        3 M 40-44             6:35/M      20:26.26
   25    Michael Witt             Dardanelle  AR              48        1 M 45-49             6:37/M      20:32.32
   26    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR         54        3 GMaster             6:38/M      20:34.66
   27    Jonathan Ratzlaff        Russellville  AR            22        2 M 20-24             6:39/M      20:37.99
   28    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                30        6 M 30-34             6:39/M      20:38.75
   29    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR               12        2 M 10-14             6:47/M      21:01.01
   30    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR            53        1 M 50-54             6:48/M      21:05.36
   31    Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR             55        1 M 55-59             6:49/M      21:08.48
   32    Joel Felland             Leslie  AR                  25        3 M 25-29             6:54/M      21:22.15
   33    James Moy                Benton  AR                  44        4 M 40-44             6:58/M      21:37.06
   34    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR             48        2 M 45-49             7:00/M      21:43.21
   35    Travis Porter            Fort Smith  AR              44        5 M 40-44             7:02/M      21:48.85
   36    Brandon Otwell           Hot Springs National Park   14        3 M 10-14             7:04/M      21:53.81
   37    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR              61        1 Seniors             7:04/M      21:55.79
   38    Keith Stone              Conway  AR                  54        2 M 50-54             7:06/M      22:02.70
   39    Robert Allen             Plumerville  AR             23        3 M 20-24             7:08/M      22:08.02
   40    Andy McNeill             Russellville  AR            48        3 M 45-49             7:08/M      22:08.93
   41    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs National Park   59        2 M 55-59             7:09/M      22:11.01
   42    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                38        4 M 35-39             7:14/M      22:26.41
   43    Terry Bewley             Conway  AR                  55        3 M 55-59             7:15/M      22:30.19
   44    Jeremy Gregory           London  AR                  46        4 M 45-49             7:17/M      22:34.78
   45    Michael Angel            Conway  AR                  53        3 M 50-54             7:19/M      22:42.66
   46    John Allison             Cabot  AR                   47        5 M 45-49             7:21/M      22:46.59
   47    Rodney Dodge             Russellville  AR            34        7 M 30-34             7:21/M      22:46.62
   48    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                60        2 Seniors             7:24/M      22:55.62
   49    Zac Wesley               Pottsville  AR              31        8 M 30-34             7:27/M      23:06.83
   50    Joseph Poole             Bryant  AR                  44        6 M 40-44             7:29/M      23:11.13
   51    Patrick McGannon         Hot Springs Village  AR     59        4 M 55-59             7:37/M      23:36.94
   52    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 11        4 M 10-14             7:37/M      23:37.79
   53    Greg Baldwin             Austin  AR                  52        4 M 50-54             7:38/M      23:39.32
   54    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                  50        5 M 50-54             7:51/M      24:19.94
   55    James Helms              Royal  AR                   44        7 M 40-44             7:51/M      24:20.02
   56    Greg Taylor              Berryville  AR              58        5 M 55-59             7:51/M      24:20.24
   57    Chris Wade               Delaware  AR                29        4 M 25-29             7:55/M      24:31.02
   58    Black Stallion           Danville  AR                46        6 M 45-49             7:55/M      24:32.49
   59    Billy Bob Hardman        Hot Springs National Park   70        3 Seniors             7:55/M      24:32.58
   60    Barry Eason              Vilonia  AR                 47        7 M 45-49             7:56/M      24:35.89
   61    Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                  7        1 M  0- 9             7:56/M      24:36.10
   62    Declan Aspel             Russellville  AR            28        5 M 25-29             7:57/M      24:39.39
   63    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR             67        1 M 65-69             7:58/M      24:43.31
   64    Chris Kordsmeier         Conway  AR                  52        6 M 50-54             8:04/M      25:01.53
   65    James Carpenter          Owasso  OK                  35        5 M 35-39             8:09/M      25:16.39
   66    Charles Metz             London  AR                  56        6 M 55-59             8:10/M      25:20.63
   67    Rick Zachary             Russellville  AR            45        8 M 45-49             8:14/M      25:32.71
   68    Rick Estep               Russellville  AR            65        2 M 65-69             8:15/M      25:34.10
   69    Ed Montjoy               Atkins  AR                  47        9 M 45-49             8:15/M      25:36.99
   70    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR              64        1 M 60-64             8:25/M      26:06.57
   71    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                 70        1 M 70-74             8:30/M      26:22.13
   72    Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                  68        3 M 65-69             8:36/M      26:39.27
   73    Brent Etzel              Russellville  AR            43        8 M 40-44             8:38/M      26:47.78
   74    Randy Stelle             Shelbyville  MO             57        7 M 55-59             8:49/M      27:21.46
   75    David Canada             Sherwood  AR                64        2 M 60-64             8:51/M      27:25.04
   76    Devin Davies             Hot Springs  AR             14        5 M 10-14             8:56/M      27:41.60
   77    John David Ward          Quitman  AR                 19        2 M 15-19             9:02/M      28:00.48
   78    Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                66        4 M 65-69             9:07/M      28:16.64
   79    Jimmy Ward               Quitman  AR                 44        9 M 40-44             9:10/M      28:24.54
   80    Wayne Bennett            Quitman  AR                 72        2 M 70-74             9:14/M      28:38.19
   81    David Edwards            Morrilton  AR               38        6 M 35-39             9:17/M      28:46.42
   82    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                   9        2 M  0- 9             9:17/M      28:48.34
   83    Paul Butry               Alma  AR                    69        5 M 65-69             9:21/M      28:58.01
   84    Michael Harmon           Little Rock  AR             49        10 M 45-49            9:24/M      29:08.04
   85    Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs National Park   63        3 M 60-64             9:25/M      29:11.86
   86    Toby Demoret             Dover  AR                   29        6 M 25-29             9:33/M      29:36.79
   87    Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                  45        11 M 45-49            9:40/M      29:59.25
   88    Logan Burkes             Conway  AR                  15        3 M 15-19             9:45/M      30:13.19
   89    Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                9        3 M  0- 9             9:47/M      30:20.60
   90    Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR       70        3 M 70-74             9:56/M      30:49.16
   91    Glen Wile                Texarkana  TX               75        1 M 75-79             9:58/M      30:55.50
   92    Robert Destefano         Cabot  AR                   49        12 M 45-49            9:59/M      30:58.96
   93    Cody Dare                Russellville  AR            29        7 M 25-29            10:42/M      33:09.19
   94    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR               72        4 M 70-74            11:05/M      34:22.19
   95    Jim McKim                Conway  AR                  80        1 M 80-99            11:20/M      35:08.14
   96    Gary Gunter              Arkoma  OK                  67        6 M 65-69            11:23/M      35:16.56
   97    Keaton Murders           Russellville  AR             8        4 M  0- 9            11:47/M      36:32.53
   98    Isaac Epperson           Russellville  AR             8        5 M  0- 9            12:55/M      40:01.50
   99    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                   62        4 M 60-64            13:14/M      41:01.56
   100   Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR             66        7 M 65-69            13:32/M      41:57.98
   101   Marcus Gibbons           Cove  AR                    47        13 M 45-49           13:43/M      42:30.68
   102   Marvin Engels            Texarkana  TX               84        2 M 80-99            14:05/M      43:38.08
   103   Phillip Walker           Cabot  AR                   28        8 M 25-29            14:14/M      44:06.86
   104   Clark Wilkinson          Maumelle  AR                52        7 M 50-54            14:15/M      44:10.56
   105   Jesse Spence             Chester  AR                 60        5 M 60-64            16:47/M      52:03.13
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers           City                        Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR              53         1 Top 10            12:38/M      39:11.01
    2    Rita Warren              Russellville  AR            59         2 Top 10            13:00/M      40:17.77
    3    Nancy Brown              Atkins  AR                  53         3 Top 10            14:51/M      46:03.86
    4    Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR       61         4 Top 10            15:21/M      47:35.93
    5    Becky Maxwell            Hot Springs National Park   54         5 Top 10            15:26/M      47:52.05
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers             City                        Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Bentley Hollingsworth    Russellville  AR            62         1 Top 10            10:10/M      31:31.70
    2    David Walker             North Little Rock  AR       63         2 Top 10            15:54/M      49:16.64