Take a Run at Hunger 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- June 4, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners                  City                          Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
     1     Sabrina Herrmann                Bella Vista  AR                18           1 OA               6:05/M        18:51.61
     2     Fabiola Mendoza                 Little Rock  AR                18           2 OA               8:06/M        25:08.50
     3     Emma Johnson                    Little Rock  AR                11           3 OA               8:12/M        25:25.91
     4     Torrie Swears                   Ward  AR                       46           1 MA               8:13/M        25:28.07
     5     Shannon Halferty                Cabot  AR                      23         1 F 20-24            8:24/M        26:01.27
     6     Kristy Wood                     Locust Grove  AR               36         1 F 35-39            8:24/M        26:02.25
     7     Tinetha Grubbs                  Perryville  AR                 51           2 MA               8:29/M        26:17.79
     8     Chelsea Stockdale               Little Rock  AR                26         1 F 25-29            8:33/M        26:31.71
     9     Lauren Bryant                   Daphne  AL                     32         1 F 30-34            8:40/M        26:52.12
    10     Riley Adams                     Little Rock  AR                32         2 F 30-34            8:48/M        27:18.49
    11     Brandie Cannady                 Batesville  AR                 36         2 F 35-39            9:03/M        28:03.00
    12     Erica Ramos                     Little Rock  AR                22         2 F 20-24            9:05/M        28:11.77
    13     Lauren Declue                   Springdale  AR                 24         3 F 20-24            9:08/M        28:18.53
    14     Heba Mehyou                     Little Rock  AR                29         2 F 25-29            9:14/M        28:38.44
    15     Shelby Wingate                  Bauxite  AR                    22         4 F 20-24            9:19/M        28:54.82
    16     Angie Williams                  Romance  AR                    42           3 MA               9:21/M        28:59.11
    17     Rebecca Ferguson                Bryant  AR                     29         3 F 25-29            9:23/M        29:05.35
    18     Michele Febock                  Maumelle  AR                   43         1 F 40-44            9:26/M        29:16.43
    19     Shirley Kerns                   Springfield  MO                42         2 F 40-44            9:27/M        29:19.33
    20     Jordan Matthews                 Maumelle  AR                   16         1 F 16-19            9:29/M        29:24.58
    21     Colleen Barnhill                Little Rock  AR                32         3 F 30-34            9:30/M        29:27.26
    22     Stephanie Belden                Austin  AR                     42         3 F 40-44            9:32/M        29:33.53
    23     Brenda Duhamel                  Cabot  AR                      50         1 F 50-54            9:32/M        29:33.72
    24     Erin Sullivan                   Cabot  AR                      36         3 F 35-39            9:32/M        29:33.81
    25     Sarah Cowan                     Little Rock  AR                32         4 F 30-34            9:38/M        29:52.20
    26     Lenetta Brown                   Monroe  LA                     37         4 F 35-39            9:41/M        30:00.80
    27     Ashley Kirby                    Little Rock  AR                32         5 F 30-34            9:47/M        30:20.13
    28     Valerie Hoback                  Berkeley Lake  GA              35         5 F 35-39            9:48/M        30:23.11
    29     Kati Nixon                      Little Rock  AR                34         6 F 30-34            9:56/M        30:47.05
    30     Adriane Stramel                 North Little Rock  AR          38         6 F 35-39           10:04/M        31:11.85
    31     Kandi Smith                     Mabelvale  AR                  38         7 F 35-39           10:15/M        31:48.90
    32     Clara Lopez                     Little Rock  AR                29         4 F 25-29           10:21/M        32:05.98
    33     Cynthia Neumann                 Cabot  AR                      54         2 F 50-54           10:30/M        32:34.52
    34     Cheryl Adams                    Cabot  AR                      45         1 F 45-49           10:33/M        32:43.19
    35     Jessica Mendoza                 North Little Rock  AR          23         5 F 20-24           10:35/M        32:48.90
    36     Meg Berry                       Little Rock  AR                34         7 F 30-34           10:55/M        33:52.06
    37     Maya Henry                      Clinton  AR                    11         1 F  1-15           10:56/M        33:53.95
    38     Dawn Fisk                       Little Rock  AR                42         4 F 40-44           10:57/M        33:56.36
    39     Ashley Romero                   Conway  AR                     29         5 F 25-29           11:08/M        34:30.98
    40     Sarah Leventon                  Jacksonville  AR               17         2 F 16-19           11:11/M        34:41.40
    41     Rowena Reyes                    Little Rock  AR                32         8 F 30-34           11:15/M        34:51.67
    42     Justine Carr                    Rockville  MD                  32         9 F 30-34           11:21/M        35:10.99
    43     Mallory Davis                   Cabot  AR                      9          2 F  1-15           11:24/M        35:19.23
    44     Desha Hudkins                   Cabot  AR                      41         5 F 40-44           11:24/M        35:21.94
    45     Lily Brown                      Little Rock  AR                9          3 F  1-15           11:25/M        35:22.67
    46     Sarah Blanche Finzer            Little Rock  AR                9          4 F  1-15           11:25/M        35:23.09
    47     Cassie Patrom                   Conway  AR                     40         6 F 40-44           11:25/M        35:23.54
    48     Cathy Callahan                  Little Rock  AR                64         1 F 60-64           11:35/M        35:54.14
    49     Amy Douglas                     Little Rock  AR                35         8 F 35-39           11:46/M        36:29.56
    50     Joanne Edmondson                Little Rock  AR                64         2 F 60-64           11:47/M        36:33.46
    51     Morgan Priddy                   Alexander  AR                  21         6 F 20-24           11:55/M        36:57.75
    52     Kelsey Reed                     Bryant  AR                     23         7 F 20-24           11:55/M        36:58.07
    53     Jessica Walker                  Sherwood  AR                   31        10 F 30-34           11:57/M        37:03.38
    54     Sydney Borne                    Little Rock  AR                12         5 F  1-15           12:03/M        37:22.19
    55     Lora Reid                       Bryant  AR                     35         9 F 35-39           12:05/M        37:27.09
    56     Emily Towe                      Little Rock  AR                26         6 F 25-29           12:07/M        37:35.07
    57     Allison Chasteen                Maumelle  AR                   19         3 F 16-19           12:13/M        37:53.22
    58     Chelle Earnhart                 Enola  AR                      17         4 F 16-19           12:15/M        37:58.79
    59     Victoria Hickey                 Maumelle  AR                   20         8 F 20-24           12:17/M        38:04.97
    60     Megan Robinson                  North Little Rock  AR          31        11 F 30-34           12:17/M        38:06.55
    61     Debbie Norton                   Maumelle  AR                   61         3 F 60-64           12:21/M        38:17.97
    62     Lorena Shankle                  Little Rock  AR                47         2 F 45-49           12:27/M        38:36.90
    63     Mariah Parks                    Little Rock  AR                37        10 F 35-39           12:32/M        38:50.46
    64     Cayla Kincaid                   Benton  AR                     12         6 F  1-15           12:32/M        38:51.48
    65     Madyson Davis                   Cabot  AR                      13         7 F  1-15           12:45/M        39:31.71
    66     Elizabeth Kincaid               Benton  AR                     34        12 F 30-34           12:49/M        39:44.08
    67     Kahlen Wagner                   Benton  AR                     6          8 F  1-15           12:49/M        39:44.27
    68     Judith Putnam                   Greenbrier  AR                 44         7 F 40-44           12:54/M        40:00.54
    69     Amanda Gross                    Little Rock  AR                31        13 F 30-34           12:56/M        40:05.19
    70     Anne Walker                     North Little Rock  AR          62         4 F 60-64           12:56/M        40:05.25
    71     Ellen Morshedi                  Alexander  AR                  54         3 F 50-54           13:01/M        40:22.64
    72     Rachel Billingsley              Sherwood  AR                   32        14 F 30-34           13:01/M        40:22.93
    73     Laura Bass                      Alexander  AR                  35        11 F 35-39           13:05/M        40:32.89
    74     Carrie Campbell                 Little Rock  AR                26         7 F 25-29           13:14/M        41:01.47
    75     Michelle Earnhart               Enola  AR                      41         8 F 40-44           13:15/M        41:04.43
    76     Rebecca Neumann                 Cabot  AR                      22         9 F 20-24           13:34/M        42:03.83
    77     Amanda Bangs                    Bigelow  AR                    32        15 F 30-34           13:43/M        42:30.64
    78     Genie Davis                     Conway  AR                     40         9 F 40-44           13:44/M        42:33.63
    79     Charity Kemp                    Conway  AR                     34        16 F 30-34           13:54/M        43:06.21
    80     Novelyn Patrom                  Conway  AR                     7          9 F  1-15           13:54/M        43:06.27
    81     Stacy Curtis                    Little Rock  AR                38        12 F 35-39           14:02/M        43:30.01
    82     Julie Ingle                     Hensley  AR                    39        13 F 35-39           14:23/M        44:35.60
    83     Marcy Wells                     Greenbrier  AR                 41        10 F 40-44           14:24/M        44:38.75
    84     Cora Henry                      Clinton  AR                    7         10 F  1-15           14:52/M        46:06.87
    85     Beverly Beck                    North Little Rock  AR          52         4 F 50-54           14:57/M        46:22.53
    86     Trish Williams                  Conway  AR                     41        11 F 40-44           15:12/M        47:07.85
    87     Kathy Gnad                      North Little Rock  AR          53         5 F 50-54           15:29/M        47:59.92
    88     Karen Mims                      North Little Rock  AR          52         6 F 50-54           15:41/M        48:37.32
    89     Bonnie Connelly                 Sherwood  AR                   56         1 F 55-59           17:30/M        54:15.11
    90     Robin Moody                     sherwood  AR                   53         7 F 50-54           17:30/M        54:15.78
    91     Donna Bumgardner                Little Rock  AR                60         5 F 60-64           18:20/M        56:51.05
    92     Emily Putnam                    Greenbrier  AR                 12        11 F  1-15           19:01/M        58:57.17
    93     Taryn Wells                     Greenbrier  AR                 11        12 F  1-15           19:01/M        58:57.19
    94     Katrina Dupins                  Conway  AR                     33        17 F 30-34           20:17/M      1:02:54.83
    95     Adena White                     Conway  AR                     31        18 F 30-34           20:18/M      1:02:55.42
=================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                    City                          Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
     1     Kyle Luck                       Vilonia  AR                    18           1 OA               5:59/M        18:33.73
     2     Kent Luck                       Vilonia  AR                    16           2 OA               6:26/M        19:58.09
     3     Ernie Butler                    Little Rock  AR                58           3 OA               6:27/M        19:59.84
     4     Colin Hall                      Little Rock  AR                40           1 MA               6:32/M        20:16.37
     5     Alberto Basilio                 Little Rock  AR                33         1 M 30-34            6:35/M        20:23.69
     6     Frank Thurman                   Cabot  AR                      38         1 M 35-39            6:37/M        20:30.76
     7     Huri Romero                     Little Rock  AR                15         1 M  1-15            6:38/M        20:33.46
     8     Mathew Holifield                Batesville  AR                 16         1 M 16-19            6:40/M        20:39.09
     9     Jason Deal                      North Little Rock  AR          41           2 MA               6:45/M        20:55.74
    10     Kenny Stauffer                  Little Rock  AR                34         2 M 30-34            6:54/M        21:22.97
    11     Nick Fotioo                     Little Rock  AR                33         3 M 30-34            7:16/M        22:31.83
    12     Matthew Lawrence                Conway  AR                     35         2 M 35-39            7:32/M        23:21.70
    13     Scott Schallhorn                Little Rock  AR                52           3 MA               7:37/M        23:36.26
    14     Justin Rauch                    Bryant  AR                     22         1 M 20-24            7:47/M        24:08.97
    15     Colin Jones                     Alexander  AR                  24         2 M 20-24            7:47/M        24:09.33
    16     Donald Harrison                 Little Rock  AR                51         1 M 50-54            7:48/M        24:12.61
    17     F. Taylor Graham                Cabot  AR                      45         1 M 45-49            7:49/M        24:15.94
    18     Ismael Torres                   Little Rock  AR                31         4 M 30-34            7:53/M        24:27.28
    19     Evan Smith                      Little Rock  AR                29         1 M 25-29            7:54/M        24:28.27
    20     Henry Jackson                   Little Rock  AR                13         2 M  1-15            8:02/M        24:54.51
    21     Jamie Mclarty                   Little Rock  AR                44         1 M 40-44            8:03/M        24:56.44
    22     John Hathaway                   Little Rock  AR                54         2 M 50-54            8:03/M        24:58.59
    23     Roger Clark                     Ward  AR                       54         3 M 50-54            8:09/M        25:16.03
    24     Rodney Paine                    Little Rock  AR                46         2 M 45-49            8:16/M        25:37.07
    25     Chuck Lasley                    Little Rock  AR                46         3 M 45-49            8:24/M        26:02.31
    26     Michael Alexander               Little Rock  AR                23         3 M 20-24            8:27/M        26:11.13
    27     Taylor Jacks                    Little Rock  AR                27         2 M 25-29            8:27/M        26:11.36
    28     Joel Cannady                    Batesville  AR                 63         1 M 60-64            8:28/M        26:16.17
    29     Wil Jackson                     Little Rock  AR                44         2 M 40-44            8:31/M        26:23.62
    30     Vic Ryder                       Benton  AR                     54         4 M 50-54            8:31/M        26:24.64
    31     Eduardo Hernandez               Little Rock  AR                25         3 M 25-29            8:37/M        26:43.41
    32     Jamie Wenzel                    Little Rock  AR                37         3 M 35-39            8:41/M        26:55.97
    33     Ed Mcneal                       Maumelle  AR                   68         1 M 65-99            8:58/M        27:48.13
    34     Aidan Speck                     Wichita  KS                    12         3 M  1-15            9:01/M        27:58.62
    35     Rodney Declue                   North Little Rock  AR          51         5 M 50-54            9:07/M        28:17.75
    36     Jimmy Loyd                      Little Rock  AR                61         2 M 60-64            9:12/M        28:31.17
    37     Ethan Smith                     Little Rock  AR                30         5 M 30-34            9:14/M        28:37.97
    38     Gregory Febock                  Maumelle  AR                   12         4 M  1-15            9:23/M        29:05.81
    39     Michael Flakoll                 Maumelle  AR                   37         4 M 35-39            9:25/M        29:12.09
    40     Sam Clinton                     Maumelle  AR                   69         2 M 65-99            9:30/M        29:26.67
    41     Caleb Ingle                     Hensley  AR                    15         5 M  1-15            9:39/M        29:55.51
    42     Bill Holifield                  Batesville  AR                 47         4 M 45-49            9:48/M        30:22.72
    43     Chris Alt                       Alexander  AR                  36         5 M 35-39            9:56/M        30:47.99
    44     Timothy Byrnes                  Wichita  KS                    69         3 M 65-99           10:18/M        31:56.01
    45     Christopher Benson              Mabelvale  AR                  37         6 M 35-39           10:23/M        32:10.28
    46     Rodney Whaley                   Little Rock  AR                43         3 M 40-44           10:32/M        32:40.49
    47     Timothy Diffey                  Russellville  AR               38         7 M 35-39           10:41/M        33:08.98
    48     Julian Bickell                  Little Rock  AR                35         8 M 35-39           10:47/M        33:26.13
    49     John Wheeler                    Fort Smith  AR                 61         3 M 60-64           10:47/M        33:26.22
    50     Bernard Quell                   North Little Rock  AR          65         4 M 65-99           10:51/M        33:38.20
    51     Alejandro Hernandez             Little Rock  AR                35         9 M 35-39           10:52/M        33:40.08
    52     Bert Finzer                     Little Rock  AR                46         5 M 45-49           11:25/M        35:25.93
    53     Bragen Lloyd                    Sherwood  AR                   25         4 M 25-29           11:37/M        36:01.84
    54     Mark Connelly                   Sherwood  AR                   54         6 M 50-54           11:38/M        36:05.09
    55     Alejandro Esparza               Little Rock  AR                32         6 M 30-34           11:45/M        36:24.09
    56     Roberto Rabago                  Little Rock  AR                32         7 M 30-34           11:45/M        36:24.55
    57     Bryan Shankle                   Little Rock  AR                44         4 M 40-44           12:27/M        38:36.91
    58     John Seydel                     Jonesboro  AR                  67         5 M 65-99           12:32/M        38:50.22
    59     Keith Knight                    Cabot  AR                      62         4 M 60-64           12:41/M        39:20.65
    60     Allen Grigler                   Little Rock  AR                21         4 M 20-24           12:46/M        39:34.52
    61     Eric Hager                      Cabot  AR                      42         5 M 40-44           12:49/M        39:45.47
    62     Michael Ray                     Cabot  AR                      49         6 M 45-49           12:49/M        39:45.71
    63     Jaydon Merrill                  Batesville  AR                 14         6 M  1-15           13:26/M        41:40.78
    64     Keegan Walker                   Sherwood  AR                   3          7 M  1-15           13:42/M        42:29.49
    65     Greg Walker                     Sherwood  AR                   31         8 M 30-34           13:42/M        42:29.73
    66     David Hudkins                   Cabot  AR                      33         9 M 30-34           13:54/M        43:04.36
    67     Charles Williams                Conway  AR                     45         7 M 45-49           15:12/M        47:07.62
    68     David Walker                    North Little Rock  AR          64         5 M 60-64           15:22/M        47:38.57
    69     Michael O'Connor                N Little Rock  AR              54         7 M 50-54           16:16/M        50:26.13
=================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers                  City                          Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
     1     Nicole Cramer                   Conway  AR                     31           1 OA              13:31/M        41:55.88
     2     Bethany Gunter                  Little Rock  AR                28           2 OA              13:54/M        43:04.88
     3     Charlotte Ryder                 Benton  AR                     47           3 OA              14:08/M        43:49.39
     4     Cynthia Kane                    Little Rock  AR                58         1 F  1-99           14:53/M        46:07.54
     5     Angie Boone                     Little Rock  AR                49         2 F  1-99           15:40/M        48:35.50
     6     Lauri Stone                     Mabelvale  AR                  52         3 F  1-99           15:54/M        49:17.63
     7     Leanna Baker                    Searcy  AR                     48         4 F  1-99           16:26/M        50:58.08
     8     Mary Todd                       Little Rock  AR                65         5 F  1-99           16:27/M        50:59.40
     9     Jackie Welch                    Conway  AR                     27         6 F  1-99           16:39/M        51:37.05
    10     Alexandria Parker               North Little Rock  AR          22         7 F  1-99           16:39/M        51:38.80
    11     Linzy Haney                     Sherwood  AR                   25         8 F  1-99           17:07/M        53:05.06
    12     Osa Scruggs                     North Little Rock  AR          67         9 F  1-99           17:16/M        53:31.35
    13     Becky Fooks                     Little Rock  AR                42        10 F  1-99           17:23/M        53:52.50
    14     Loweeda Haymon                  Little Rock  AR                50        11 F  1-99           17:44/M        54:59.27
    15     Amber Golden                    Little Rock  AR                37        12 F  1-99           18:04/M        56:00.09
    16     Marilynn Spencer                Little Rock  AR                43        13 F  1-99           18:05/M        56:02.27
    17     Rachel Combs                    Little Rock  AR                20        14 F  1-99           18:36/M        57:41.08
    18     Teresa Gray                     Little Rock  AR                49        15 F  1-99           18:39/M        57:49.56
    19     Stephanie Fraser                Little Rock  AR                56        16 F  1-99           19:02/M        58:59.37
    20     Pam Raschke                     Searcy  AR                     55        17 F  1-99           19:02/M        58:59.70
    21     Abby Reed                       Maumelle  AR                   36        18 F  1-99           19:05/M        59:11.34
    22     Lyndsie Freemen                 Little Rock  AR                22        19 F  1-99           19:09/M        59:23.03
    23     Brandi Difebbo                  Cabot  AR                      38        20 F  1-99           19:48/M      1:01:24.60
    24     Jessica Covington               Searcy  AR                     31        21 F  1-99           19:54/M      1:01:41.70
    25     Jenna Burton                    Little Rock  AR                31        22 F  1-99           20:02/M      1:02:05.25
    26     Christina Atkinson              Little Rock  AR                23        23 F  1-99           20:54/M      1:04:47.32
    27     Christie Harrison               Little Rock  AR                53        24 F  1-99           21:40/M      1:07:10.10
    28     Carol Blevins                   Greenbrier  AR                 53        25 F  1-99           21:57/M      1:08:03.51
=================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                    City                          Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
     1     Darrick Blair                   Little Rock  AR                34           1 OA              15:29/M        47:59.36
     2     Gary Smith                      Clinton  AR                    61           2 OA              16:27/M        50:59.81
     3     Kimberly Whiteaker              Bauxite  AR                    36           3 OA              16:39/M        51:36.73
     4     Zhane Burton                    Little Rock  AR                29         1 M  1-99           18:04/M        55:59.15
     5     Rusty Reid                      Bryant  AR                     43         2 M  1-99           19:00/M        58:54.98
     6     Nathon Shultz                   Little Rock  AR                29         3 M  1-99           19:05/M        59:08.46
     7     Jeff Evans                      Little Rock  AR                54         4 M  1-99           19:07/M        59:15.31
     8     Russell Scruggs                 North Little Rock  AR          34         5 M  1-99           19:41/M      1:01:00.82
     9     Bryson Covington                Searcy  AR                     11         6 M  1-99           19:47/M      1:01:19.39