Toad Suck 10K/5K
Conway, AR
-- April 30, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   10K Female Runners        City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Kelsey Schrader           Fayetteville  AR              20         1 Top 3             6:02/M      37:23.00       37:25.69
    2     Logan Bishop              Fayetteville  AR              22         2 Top 3             6:02/M      37:23.62       37:25.97
    3     Melissa Hambuchen         Conway  AR                    20         3 Top 3             6:33/M      40:34.33       40:40.80
    4     Jodi Ake                  Conway  AR                    48        1 Masters            8:06/M      50:11.72       50:17.99
    5     Theresa Crowson           North Little Rock  AR         54        2 Masters            8:09/M      50:29.03       50:33.14
    6     Patricia Cagle            Pocahontas  AR                54        3 Masters            8:17/M      51:22.81       51:26.28
    7     Brandi Moody              Pleasant Plains  AR           30        1 F 30-34            8:19/M      51:36.78       51:42.56
    8     Belinda Pack              Clinton  AR                   53        1 GrandMa            8:23/M      51:56.63       52:02.04
    9     Natalie Williamson        Perry  AR                     31        2 F 30-34            8:24/M      52:02.78       52:09.60
    10    Samantha Brown            Prescott  AR                  20        1 F 20-24            8:25/M      52:13.86       52:17.87
    11    Erin Green                Hot Springs  AR               31        3 F 30-34            8:28/M      52:29.86       52:33.10
    12    Shawn Brewer              Conway  AR                    42        1 F 40-44            8:28/M      52:30.42       52:47.47
    13    Rachel Sanders            Hickory Ridge  AR             19        1 F 15-19            8:33/M      53:02.02       53:11.75
    14    Breanna Beijen            Morrilton  AR                 24        2 F 20-24            8:35/M      53:13.59       53:20.56
    15    Morgan Henry              Conway  AR                    29        1 F 25-29            8:39/M      53:39.75       53:47.05
    16    Sarah Wittenbury          Conway  AR                    14        1 F 10-14            8:40/M      53:43.17       53:43.17
    17    Christin Rippy            Conway  AR                    32        4 F 30-34            8:43/M      54:04.87       54:14.20
    18    Deborah Mitchell          Russellville  AR              47        1 F 45-49            8:45/M      54:17.56       54:24.36
    19    Jill Myers                Conway  AR                    39        1 F 35-39            8:51/M      54:53.47       54:59.75
    20    Deborah Felizco           Little Rock  AR               26        2 F 25-29            8:51/M      54:53.59       55:02.86
    21    Charity Kemp              Conway  AR                    33        5 F 30-34            8:55/M      55:15.13       55:19.08
    22    Erica Campbell            Tyler  TX                     27        3 F 25-29            8:55/M      55:17.74       55:33.30
    23    Jayme Mato                Conway                        40        2 F 40-44            8:55/M      55:18.21       56:42.69
    24    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                     27        4 F 25-29            9:01/M      55:53.85       55:59.78
    25    Grace Smith               Conway  AR                    32        6 F 30-34            9:02/M      56:02.97       56:10.01
    26    Lisa Harrison             Conway  AR                    48        2 F 45-49            9:05/M      56:16.80       56:20.77
    27    Erin Dougherty            Conway  AR                    24        3 F 20-24            9:07/M      56:32.41       56:46.64
    28    Tammy J Allen             Russellville  AR              52        2 GrandMa            9:11/M      56:57.47       57:03.28
    29    Susan Mulhearn            Conway  AR                    35        2 F 35-39            9:12/M      57:00.77       57:15.31
    30    Dawn Bradley              Little Rock  AR               44        3 F 40-44            9:22/M      58:03.55       58:08.02
    31    Deborah Riley             Russellville  AR              52        3 GrandMa            9:23/M      58:11.61       58:17.55
    32    Holly Hink                Clinton  AR                   37        3 F 35-39            9:26/M      58:27.89       58:32.06
    33    Amy Manion                Conway  AR                    34        7 F 30-34            9:33/M      59:12.03       59:19.45
    34    Kayla Pruitt              Conway  AR                    27        5 F 25-29            9:36/M      59:29.44       59:37.99
    35    Ashley Henry              Greenbrier  AR                38        4 F 35-39            9:36/M      59:32.22       59:48.96
    36    Amy Bell                  Conway  AR                    21        4 F 20-24            9:40/M      59:56.27     1:00:16.15
    37    Sadie Stone               Glenarm  IL                   19        2 F 15-19            9:42/M    1:00:08.64     1:00:23.31
    38    Amanda Shirley            Conway  AR                    36        5 F 35-39            9:42/M    1:00:11.98     1:00:29.10
    39    Jennifer Kephart          Fayetteville  AR              38        6 F 35-39            9:43/M    1:00:16.06     1:00:23.94
    40    Margaret Adams            Little Rock  AR               42        4 F 40-44            9:44/M    1:00:18.36     1:00:23.34
    41    Susie McNeely             Russellville  AR              46        3 F 45-49            9:45/M    1:00:26.50     1:00:34.27
    42    Julie Shock               Conway  AR                    40        5 F 40-44            9:55/M    1:01:29.24     1:01:41.21
    43    Casey Mattox              Little Rock  AR               29        6 F 25-29            9:59/M    1:01:54.01     1:02:01.51
    44    Leah Burks                Conway  AR                    32        8 F 30-34            9:59/M    1:01:56.78     1:02:12.84
    45    Dana Meyer                Conway  AR                    46        4 F 45-49           10:00/M    1:02:01.97     1:02:18.91
    46    Amy Testone               Vilonia  AR                   43        6 F 40-44           10:01/M    1:02:06.68     1:02:11.53
    47    Sarah Roberson            Conway  AR                    20        5 F 20-24           10:07/M    1:02:44.17     1:02:58.61
    48    Sadeidre Smith            Conway  AR                    24        6 F 20-24           10:09/M    1:02:57.07     1:03:08.87
    49    Shannon Busby             Conway  AR                    32        9 F 30-34           10:12/M    1:03:16.33     1:03:30.11
    50    Krista Overhulser         Edmond  OK                    21        7 F 20-24           10:13/M    1:03:23.52     1:03:43.57
    51    Adrien Brison             Ozark  AR                     21        8 F 20-24           10:14/M    1:03:24.01     1:03:43.72
    52    Regina Whiteside          Batesville  AR                51        1 F 50-54           10:15/M    1:03:36.52     1:03:46.71
    53    Denise Beavert            Benton  AR                    33        10 F 30-34          10:16/M    1:03:39.35     1:03:48.00
    54    Candice Spencer           Conway  AR                    29        7 F 25-29           10:17/M    1:03:43.37     1:03:52.33
    55    Sharlee Crowson           Benton  AR                    30        11 F 30-34          10:17/M    1:03:44.20     1:04:02.42
    56    Mae Hanvy                 Mountain View  AR             54        2 F 50-54           10:24/M    1:04:26.64     1:04:34.09
    57    Emma James                Vilonia  AR                   25        8 F 25-29           10:29/M    1:05:00.88     1:05:16.27
    58    Taylor Farber             Mount Vernon  AR              25        9 F 25-29           10:38/M    1:05:58.11     1:06:18.03
    59    Jackie Hoyle              Conway  AR                    30        12 F 30-34          10:39/M    1:06:00.89     1:06:16.35
    60    Kay Nix                   Cabot  AR                     58        1 F 55-59           10:41/M    1:06:16.11     1:06:25.33
    61    Whitney Lewis             Pearcy  AR                    28        10 F 25-29          10:55/M    1:07:39.98     1:07:56.56
    62    Lori Talley               Jacksonville  AR              49        5 F 45-49           10:56/M    1:07:49.36     1:08:01.48
    63    Marissa Williamson        Sherwood  AR                  45        6 F 45-49           10:56/M    1:07:49.79     1:08:01.75
    64    Julie Keefer              Jonesboro  AR                 39        7 F 35-39           10:58/M    1:07:57.42     1:08:09.57
    65    Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                    53        3 F 50-54           10:58/M    1:07:58.07     1:08:12.83
    66    Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                36        8 F 35-39           11:00/M    1:08:14.26     1:08:20.50
    67    Lindsey Clark             Little Rock  AR               31        13 F 30-34          11:01/M    1:08:18.05     1:08:38.52
    68    Megan Bilon               Sherwood  AR                  33        14 F 30-34          11:02/M    1:08:23.65     1:08:33.38
    69    Alexis Pickard            Conway  AR                    41        7 F 40-44           11:06/M    1:08:49.17     1:09:03.18
    70    Jamillah Gonzalez         North Little Rock  AR         33        15 F 30-34          11:07/M    1:08:58.45     1:09:08.05
    71    Katie Stahler             Harrison  AR                  22        9 F 20-24           11:13/M    1:09:35.92     1:09:49.82
    72    Leeann Moore              Conway  AR                    47        7 F 45-49           11:14/M    1:09:39.42     1:09:54.45
    73    Tiffany Barnes            Conway  AR                    34        16 F 30-34          11:14/M    1:09:40.78     1:09:54.15
    74    Jackie Stone              Conway  AR                    43        8 F 40-44           11:14/M    1:09:41.33     1:09:55.09
    75    Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                63         1 Senior           11:18/M    1:10:02.42     1:10:08.18
    76    Lachrisha Gray            Little Rock  AR               27        11 F 25-29          11:23/M    1:10:35.16     1:10:46.12
    77    Ronda Young               Conway  AR                    58        2 F 55-59           11:35/M    1:11:49.97     1:12:03.11
    78    Tonja Fillippino          Conway  AR                    41        9 F 40-44           11:39/M    1:12:14.53     1:12:23.28
    79    Tanya Cobb-Simon          Conway  AR                    43        10 F 40-44          11:39/M    1:12:15.09     1:12:23.61
    80    Susan Thorson-Barnett     Natchitoches  LA              71         2 Senior           11:39/M    1:12:15.21     1:12:23.42
    81    Jeannine Betts            Conway  AR                    54        4 F 50-54           11:46/M    1:12:56.41     1:13:09.99
    82    Kaitlin Whiteside         Batesville  AR                25        12 F 25-29          11:49/M    1:13:18.79     1:13:30.59
    83    Mary Smith                Manila  AR                    55        3 F 55-59           12:00/M    1:14:25.91     1:14:31.62
    84    Scout Smith               Conway  AR                    20        10 F 20-24          12:00/M    1:14:26.33     1:14:31.86
    85    Nancy Stotts              North Little Rock  AR         55        4 F 55-59           12:00/M    1:14:26.97     1:14:44.73
    86    Cheryl Adams              Cabot  AR                     45        8 F 45-49           12:05/M    1:14:53.58     1:15:04.16
    87    Kerri Marsh               Cabot  AR                     33        17 F 30-34          12:05/M    1:14:54.50     1:15:04.05
    88    Bridget Williams          Mayflower  AR                 58        5 F 55-59           12:07/M    1:15:07.25     1:15:12.62
    89    Melissa Cormier           Vilonia  AR                   36        9 F 35-39           12:08/M    1:15:11.46     1:15:26.81
    90    Elizabeth Reinhard        Conway  AR                    30        18 F 30-34          12:09/M    1:15:20.91     1:15:35.93
    91    Hayley Chappell           Conway  AR                    26        13 F 25-29          12:09/M    1:15:21.68     1:15:36.44
    92    Brittany Chappell         Little Rock  AR               30        19 F 30-34          12:13/M    1:15:44.86     1:15:49.36
    93    Marcy Lindsey             Fairfield Bay  AR             54        5 F 50-54           12:32/M    1:17:45.29     1:18:03.18
    94    Vera S. Brann             Newport  AR                   71         3 Senior           12:54/M    1:19:58.71     1:20:18.12
    95    Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                    46        9 F 45-49           13:43/M    1:25:02.93     1:25:22.38
    96    Renee Brock               Conway  AR                    27        14 F 25-29          14:19/M    1:28:44.30     1:29:03.97
    97    Jackie Scott              Little Rock  AR               31        20 F 30-34          14:40/M    1:30:59.64     1:31:17.26
    98    Laura Traffanstedt        Conway  AR                    58        6 F 55-59           14:45/M    1:31:25.54     1:31:48.26
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners          City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Todd Hink                 Clinton  AR                   46         1 Top 3             6:08/M      37:59.87       38:01.39
    2     Adam Larey                Conway  AR                    21         2 Top 3             6:08/M      38:04.04       38:05.82
    3     Karl Lenser               Conway  AR                    57         3 Top 3             6:14/M      38:41.90       38:43.68
    4     Stan Ferguson             Maumelle  AR                  52        1 Masters            6:31/M      40:24.84       40:26.65
    5     Shane Poland              Vilonia  AR                   31        1 M 30-34            6:34/M      40:44.08       40:47.74
    6     Brenden Bishop            Batesville  AR                50        2 Masters            6:45/M      41:53.46       41:56.62
    7     Billy Buck                Glenwood  AR                  20        1 M 20-24            6:48/M      42:12.91       42:15.89
    8     Pate Reed                 Springdale  AR                34        2 M 30-34            7:16/M      45:02.41       45:14.59
    9     Bradley Mannis            Conway  AR                    41        3 Masters            7:19/M      45:19.73       45:21.69
    10    Charles Redditt           Conway  AR                    47        1 M 45-49            7:28/M      46:18.89       46:28.26
    11    John Ed Moore             Conway  AR                    52        1 GrandMa            7:29/M      46:24.19       46:26.59
    12    Terence Champlin          Conway  AR                    55        2 GrandMa            7:30/M      46:31.22       46:34.70
    13    Jd Booker                 Conway  AR                    34        3 M 30-34            7:40/M      47:31.67       47:34.93
    14    Jeremiah Johnson          Conway  AR                    36        1 M 35-39            7:40/M      47:33.10       47:36.55
    15    Greg Clayton              Conway  AR                    53        3 GrandMa            7:41/M      47:36.14       47:48.15
    16    Joe Guimond               Conway  AR                    28        1 M 25-29            7:43/M      47:48.21       47:51.43
    17    Michael Gerard            Conway  AR                    30        4 M 30-34            7:43/M      47:48.51       47:51.75
    18    Jordan Lockhart           Hope  AR                      20        2 M 20-24            7:44/M      47:59.22       48:08.08
    19    Tyler Bishop              Batesville  AR                25        2 M 25-29            7:51/M      48:43.02       48:45.57
    20    Robert Barber             Floral  AR                    51        1 M 50-54            7:52/M      48:45.41       48:51.72
    21    Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                   11        1 M 10-14            7:54/M      48:56.01       49:00.87
    22    Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                   44        1 M 40-44            7:54/M      48:57.04       49:01.07
    23    David Woody               Greenbrier  AR                57        1 M 55-59            7:54/M      48:58.36       49:02.00
    24    Michael Stephens          Malvern  AR                   47        2 M 45-49            7:58/M      49:25.33       49:36.14
    25    Joe Wilson                Nashville  AR                 46        3 M 45-49            7:59/M      49:32.78       49:38.90
    26    Toby Yeager               Pottsville  AR                41        2 M 40-44            8:03/M      49:56.73       50:01.99
    27    Drew Davis                Conway  AR                    25        3 M 25-29            8:05/M      50:04.74       50:13.13
    28    Blake Wagner              Conway  AR                    38        2 M 35-39            8:06/M      50:16.39       50:39.89
    29    Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR               48        4 M 45-49            8:24/M      52:02.66       52:07.89
    30    Bo Stitch                 Conway  AR                    23        3 M 20-24            8:27/M      52:21.30       52:34.06
    31    Andrew Roberson           Conway  AR                    27        4 M 25-29            8:35/M      53:10.56       53:23.78
    32    Curtis Umholtz            Conway  AR                    37        3 M 35-39            8:41/M      53:50.65       54:00.76
    33    Royer Ramirez Ruiz        Conway  AR                    21        4 M 20-24            8:51/M      54:50.32       54:52.47
    34    Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                   47        5 M 45-49            8:55/M      55:14.64       55:24.26
    35    Jj Mayo                   Conway  AR                    48        6 M 45-49            8:55/M      55:16.60       56:42.90
    36    Ken Carter                Cabot  AR                     57        2 M 55-59            8:55/M      55:18.04       55:39.39
    37    Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                   50        2 M 50-54            8:58/M      55:34.04       55:46.05
    38    Jim Hays                  Conway  AR                    55        3 M 55-59            9:00/M      55:49.48       56:02.22
    39    Gary Mitchell             Conway  AR                    56        4 M 55-59            9:01/M      55:57.98       56:14.50
    40    Ozzie Oseguera            Hot Springs  AR               35        4 M 35-39            9:07/M      56:34.99       56:42.49
    41    Brandon Potts             Conway  AR                    39        5 M 35-39            9:15/M      57:19.62       57:31.44
    42    Chris Davis               Hot Springs  AR               42        3 M 40-44            9:16/M      57:27.27       57:42.88
    43    Daniel Bishop             Conway  AR                    28        5 M 25-29            9:18/M      57:37.54       57:53.00
    44    Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                   52        3 M 50-54            9:20/M      57:53.46       57:58.43
    45    Conor Brown               Conway  AR                    20        5 M 20-24            9:25/M      58:22.82       58:26.81
    46    Jim Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR               59        5 M 55-59            9:25/M      58:25.36       58:41.82
    47    Donn Vangsnes             Conway  AR                    51        4 M 50-54            9:40/M      59:55.90     1:00:07.12
    48    Jim Garland               Conway  AR                    55        6 M 55-59            9:41/M    1:00:03.71     1:00:10.59
    49    Mason Price               Greenbrier  AR                24        6 M 20-24            9:43/M    1:00:14.29     1:00:30.05
    50    Ross Kephart              Fayetteville  AR              34        5 M 30-34            9:43/M    1:00:14.51     1:00:23.80
    51    Todd Burris               Conway  AR                    44        4 M 40-44            9:43/M    1:00:15.24     1:00:27.75
    52    Tanner Stevenson          Conway  AR                    21        7 M 20-24            9:45/M    1:00:30.56     1:00:45.81
    53    John Vanderslice          Conwaty  AR                   54        5 M 50-54            9:50/M    1:00:59.29     1:01:18.34
    54    Jonathan Denton           North Little Rock  AR         23        8 M 20-24            9:50/M    1:01:00.41     1:01:05.92
    55    Ron Bramlett              Conway  AR                    59        7 M 55-59            9:55/M    1:01:28.73     1:01:39.06
    56    Richard Grant             Clinton  AR                   52        6 M 50-54            9:55/M    1:01:31.56     1:01:48.05
    57    Kent Manion               Conway  AR                    36        6 M 35-39           10:08/M    1:02:52.72     1:02:59.53
    58    Paul McCarty              Greers Ferry  AR              29        6 M 25-29           10:14/M    1:03:25.71     1:03:38.30
    59    Joe Rantisi               Maumelle  AR                  69         1 Senior           10:16/M    1:03:40.77     1:03:50.25
    60    Brian McMillan            Benton  AR                    43        5 M 40-44           10:26/M    1:04:39.32     1:04:48.83
    61    Steve Bell                Jonesboro  AR                 45        7 M 45-49           10:28/M    1:04:51.13     1:05:01.69
    62    Terry Mitchell            Russellville  AR              58        8 M 55-59           10:33/M    1:05:25.41     1:05:32.68
    63    Rob Adams                 North Little Rock  AR         44        6 M 40-44           10:38/M    1:05:57.84     1:06:08.67
    64    James Scruggs             Conway  AR                    61         2 Senior           10:46/M    1:06:45.36     1:07:04.81
    65    Donminick O'Gwin          North Little Rock  AR         39        7 M 35-39           10:47/M    1:06:50.02     1:07:00.46
    66    Joel Valenzuela           Conway  AR                    33        6 M 30-34           10:48/M    1:06:58.01     1:07:09.61
    67    Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR         33        7 M 30-34           10:49/M    1:07:03.18     1:07:26.85
    68    Timothy Parritt           Lonoke  AR                    28        7 M 25-29           10:49/M    1:07:04.45     1:07:18.00
    69    John Harrison             Conway  AR                    73         3 Senior           10:52/M    1:07:25.03     1:07:43.15
    70    Richard Madison           Little Rock  AR               41        7 M 40-44           10:53/M    1:07:28.00     1:07:35.89
    71    Gerald Murders            Hot Springs  AR               75        1 M 75-79           11:04/M    1:08:38.42     1:08:55.64
    72    Brian Butler              Greenbrier  AR                53        7 M 50-54           11:25/M    1:10:50.82     1:11:06.20
    73    John Fowlkes              Geeenbrier  AR                66        1 M 65-69           11:26/M    1:10:51.55     1:11:09.57
    74    Kenith Sobel              Conway  AR                    49        8 M 45-49           11:29/M    1:11:09.89     1:11:24.46
    75    Keith Whiteside           Batesville  AR                53        8 M 50-54           11:50/M    1:13:19.39     1:13:30.41
    76    Brandon Schafer           Conway  AR                    30        8 M 30-34           12:10/M    1:15:29.77     1:15:51.31
    77    Dick Gladden              Hot Springs  AR               81        1 M 80-99           13:11/M    1:21:43.28     1:22:01.03
    78    Bruce Scott               Little Rock  AR               31        9 M 30-34           13:31/M    1:23:50.00     1:24:07.61
    79    Weston Lee                Greenbrier  AR                37        8 M 35-39           13:47/M    1:25:30.79     1:25:52.32
    80    Ric Keefer                Jonesboro  AR                 51        9 M 50-54           14:10/M    1:27:53.17     1:28:04.81
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Female Runners         City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Rachel Nichwitz           Fayetteville  AR              19         1 Top 3             5:46/M      17:54.12       17:56.47
    2     Grace Taylor              Fayetteville  AR              20         2 Top 3             6:22/M      19:45.08       19:47.16
    3     Gosia Hightower           Searcy  AR                    30         3 Top 3             6:25/M      19:55.68       19:57.99
    4     Elise Moix                Conway  AR                    18        1 F 15-19            6:34/M      20:21.18       20:23.36
    5     Hannah Reese              Conway  AR                    24        1 F 20-24            6:34/M      20:21.29       20:28.09
    6     Sara Holman               Conway  AR                    14        1 F 10-14            6:43/M      20:49.61       20:51.93
    7     Avery Tribett             Conway  AR                    15        2 F 15-19            6:54/M      21:24.38       21:27.21
    8     Jessica Sanders           Conway  AR                    29        1 F 25-29            7:11/M      22:15.76       22:19.41
    9     Sarah Langston            Conway  AR                    19        3 F 15-19            7:44/M      23:58.80       24:03.71
    10    Meg Swindle               Conway  AR                    10        2 F 10-14            7:45/M      24:03.59       24:06.02
    11    Charice Bryant            Conway  AR                    25        2 F 25-29            7:55/M      24:32.61       24:35.83
    12    Maddie Meek               Conway  AR                    13        3 F 10-14            8:04/M      25:00.92       25:03.59
    13    Leeanna Brown             Clinton  AR                   36        1 F 35-39            8:10/M      25:20.49       25:23.16
    14    Corissa Calico            Conway  AR                    20        2 F 20-24            8:13/M      25:28.12       25:33.11
    15    Andrea Holt               Conway  AR                    53        1 Masters            8:14/M      25:32.78       25:35.99
    16    Carrie Nabholz            Conway  AR                    35        2 F 35-39            8:26/M      26:10.34       26:14.98
    17    Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR               25        3 F 25-29            8:27/M      26:11.95       26:14.80
    18    Carly Umholtz             Conway  AR                    14        4 F 10-14            8:28/M      26:14.37       26:16.73
    19    Charissa Mode             Greenbrier  AR                34        1 F 30-34            8:28/M      26:15.08       26:23.06
    20    Jameson Tankersley        Conway  AR                    12        5 F 10-14            8:29/M      26:19.51       26:33.64
    21    Savannah Kelley           Conway  AR                    25        4 F 25-29            8:30/M      26:22.04       26:30.65
    22    Kirbi McMullin            Conway  AR                    24        3 F 20-24            8:35/M      26:35.40       26:44.39
    23    Stacy Isom                Clinton  AR                   55        2 Masters            8:35/M      26:38.95       26:42.05
    24    Allison Lea               Conway  AR                    22        4 F 20-24            8:39/M      26:50.46       27:07.31
    25    Carissa Bryson            Maumelle  AR                  29        5 F 25-29            8:40/M      26:51.81       27:16.05
    26    Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                    23        5 F 20-24            8:41/M      26:54.09       26:58.43
    27    Sarah Rampona             Little Rock  AR               38        3 F 35-39            8:42/M      26:59.88       26:59.88
    28    Anna K Harris             Conway  AR                    14        6 F 10-14            8:45/M      27:07.64       27:18.97
    29    Kathy Gray                Conway  AR                    39        4 F 35-39            8:48/M      27:16.25       27:24.41
    30    Jerrie Bonds              Clinton  AR                   52        3 Masters            8:48/M      27:18.50       27:21.51
    31    Laura Scully              Conway  AR                    26        6 F 25-29            8:51/M      27:25.78       27:34.14
    32    Lesia Clute               Clinton  AR                   28        7 F 25-29            8:53/M      27:32.17       27:35.54
    33    Jacqueline Easley         Conway  AR                    51        1 F 50-54            8:58/M      27:47.22       27:54.38
    34    Katelyn England           Conway  AR                    15        4 F 15-19            9:01/M      27:57.85       28:06.29
    35    Jenny Hicks               Cabot  AR                     40        1 F 40-44            9:07/M      28:15.75       28:15.75
    36    Lauren Eyre               Conway  AR                    21        6 F 20-24            9:08/M      28:18.28       28:47.31
    37    Mollie Angel              Conway  AR                    17        5 F 15-19            9:09/M      28:21.24       28:36.21
    38    Leann Tribett             Conway  AR                    40        2 F 40-44            9:09/M      28:22.56       28:35.63
    39    Tiffanie Snyder           Conway  AR                    37        5 F 35-39            9:11/M      28:29.87       28:52.76
    40    Jennifer Britt            Austin  AR                    42        3 F 40-44            9:12/M      28:31.31       28:51.60
    41    Dana Wills                Conway  AR                    39        6 F 35-39            9:18/M      28:49.14       29:25.88
    42    Lauren McLemore           Maumelle  AR                  17        6 F 15-19            9:22/M      29:01.20       29:19.28
    43    Avery Lawrence            Conway  AR                    10        7 F 10-14            9:25/M      29:11.92       29:38.72
    44    Laura Rowe                Little Rock  AR               21        7 F 20-24            9:25/M      29:12.56       29:18.51
    45    Abigate Childress         Conway  AR                    18        7 F 15-19            9:28/M      29:22.76       29:45.09
    46    Rhiannon Kurtz            Conway  AR                    37        7 F 35-39            9:30/M      29:28.51       29:37.29
    47    Rhonda Gruchalski         Conway  AR                    40        4 F 40-44            9:30/M      29:28.81       29:54.77
    48    Dawn Bello                Conway  AR                    40        5 F 40-44            9:30/M      29:28.92       29:39.07
    49    Tammy Self                Waldron  AR                   47        1 F 45-49            9:31/M      29:30.72       29:41.20
    50    Carly Pate                Conway  AR                    10        8 F 10-14            9:35/M      29:44.56       29:48.76
    51    Grace Wagner              Vilonia  AR                    9        1 F  1- 9            9:35/M      29:44.94       30:00.07
    52    Feather Linn              Maumelle  AR                  38        8 F 35-39            9:44/M      30:09.91       30:36.74
    53    Tara Leamon               Conway  AR                    41        6 F 40-44            9:45/M      30:14.93       30:21.83
    54    Faith Stephens            Malvern  AR                   13        9 F 10-14            9:46/M      30:17.17       30:27.37
    55    Melissa Minard            Austin  AR                    38        9 F 35-39            9:51/M      30:31.59       30:48.49
    56    Meghan Dayer              Conway  AR                    29        8 F 25-29            9:54/M      30:42.20       30:49.95
    57    Tracy Coney               Conway  AR                    45        2 F 45-49            9:56/M      30:47.93       31:00.78
    58    Donna Reahard             Conway  AR                    51        2 F 50-54            9:59/M      30:57.82       31:09.26
    59    Anna Reed                 Conway  AR                    15        8 F 15-19           10:01/M      31:02.71       31:08.31
    60    Tina Sledge               Conway  AR                    51        3 F 50-54           10:02/M      31:05.91       31:20.35
    61    Sheila Counts             Conway  AR                    54        4 F 50-54           10:03/M      31:08.42       31:17.67
    62    Mary Deutsch              Quitman  AR                   61        1 F 60-64           10:05/M      31:14.92       31:27.27
    63    Katie Allender            Conway  AR                    25        9 F 25-29           10:05/M      31:15.28       31:30.64
    64    Sarah Hays                Conway  AR                    24        8 F 20-24           10:05/M      31:16.73       31:31.13
    65    Audrey Landrith           Hot Springs  AR               24        9 F 20-24           10:05/M      31:17.52       31:28.64
    66    Jaclyn Langston           Conway  AR                    29        10 F 25-29          10:07/M      31:21.12       31:35.71
    67    Amanda Burgess            Greenbrier  AR                28        11 F 25-29          10:07/M      31:22.29       31:36.03
    68    Janet Rickett             Ward  AR                      44        7 F 40-44           10:08/M      31:25.44       31:37.89
    69    Holli Kelley              Beebe  AR                     39        10 F 35-39          10:08/M      31:26.09       31:38.19
    70    Brandy Darcey             Little Rock  AR               36        11 F 35-39          10:09/M      31:29.96       31:47.84
    71    Sarah Copeland            Conway  AR                    42        8 F 40-44           10:11/M      31:34.21       31:48.20
    72    Nancy Halter              Conway  AR                    39        12 F 35-39          10:15/M      31:48.75       32:00.72
    73    Kristy Green              Conway  AR                    41        9 F 40-44           10:15/M      31:48.94       32:00.17
    74    Renee Jackson             Conway  AR                    45        3 F 45-49           10:16/M      31:49.34       31:58.11
    75    Olivia Rapert             Conway  AR                    13        10 F 10-14          10:22/M      32:08.07       32:20.03
    76    Claudia Harper            Conway  AR                    13        11 F 10-14          10:22/M      32:09.14       32:19.95
    77    Deloise Mowdy             Conway  AR                    58        1 F 55-59           10:26/M      32:20.91       32:37.47
    78    Patty Maguire             Quitman  AR                   61        2 F 60-64           10:31/M      32:35.14       32:49.03
    79    Honey Hall                Conway  AR                    49        4 F 45-49           10:32/M      32:38.80       33:12.08
    80    Isabella Morgan           Conway  AR                    12        12 F 10-14          10:35/M      32:47.43       33:09.02
    81    Norma Oldner              Jefferson  AR                 25        12 F 25-29          10:35/M      32:50.74       33:09.95
    82    Rebecca Burris            Russellville  AR              64        3 F 60-64           10:37/M      32:54.79       33:21.22
    83    Melaina Taylor            Conway  AR                    12        13 F 10-14          10:37/M      32:56.50       33:16.24
    84    Sarah Stiefvater          Conway  AR                    40        10 F 40-44          10:39/M      33:02.95       33:22.36
    85    Danette Dunn              Conway  AR                    54        5 F 50-54           10:46/M      33:22.32       33:34.17
    86    Carol Angel               Conway  AR                    53        6 F 50-54           10:46/M      33:23.82       33:57.63
    87    Mikka Butler              Kingsland  AR                 34        2 F 30-34           10:46/M      33:24.57       33:54.23
    88    Henley Masters            Conway  AR                    14        14 F 10-14          10:48/M      33:28.08       33:33.27
    89    Amy Westjohn              Conway  AR                    50        7 F 50-54           10:54/M      33:46.71       33:56.75
    90    Pam Bergman               Conway  AR                    26        13 F 25-29          10:55/M      33:49.63       34:11.60
    91    Cheryl Bramlett           Conwa  AR                     51        8 F 50-54           10:55/M      33:50.66       34:02.70
    92    Caitlin Montgomery        Austin  AR                    26        14 F 25-29          10:56/M      33:55.89       34:14.73
    93    Deserae Brown             Cabot  AR                     14        15 F 10-14          10:57/M      33:57.20       34:18.22
    94    Kathy Myhand              Roland  AR                    46        5 F 45-49           10:59/M      34:04.53       34:16.15
    95    Dawn Brown                Cabot  AR                     38        13 F 35-39          10:59/M      34:04.94       34:25.82
    96    Taylor May                Vilonia  AR                   26        15 F 25-29          11:03/M      34:15.09       34:35.08
    97    Hannah Files              Conway  AR                    10        16 F 10-14          11:03/M      34:16.56       34:35.89
    98    Tristin Lancaster         Conway  AR                    24        10 F 20-24          11:03/M      34:16.82       34:35.40
    99    Daura Crawley             Conway  AR                    45        6 F 45-49           11:04/M      34:18.82       34:55.85
   100    Lindsey Dayer             Conway  AR                    33        3 F 30-34           11:07/M      34:29.22       34:38.20
   101    Argie Davis               Conway  AR                    76        1 F 70-99           11:15/M      34:54.78       35:01.81
   102    Elizabeth Steely          Conway  AR                    17        9 F 15-19           11:18/M      35:01.68       35:37.52
   103    Madeline Steely           Conway  AR                    17        10 F 15-19          11:18/M      35:02.89       35:37.56
   104    Tanya Freeman             Mayflower  AR                 37        14 F 35-39          11:18/M      35:03.83       35:24.10
   105    Mieke Corbitt             Conway  AR                    33        4 F 30-34           11:20/M      35:09.58       35:29.64
   106    Amber Files               Conway  AR                    36        15 F 35-39          11:21/M      35:11.05       35:28.95
   107    Penny Hinson              Vilonia  AR                   51        9 F 50-54           11:21/M      35:11.06       35:19.39
   108    Tenethrea Buffington      Conway  AR                    35        16 F 35-39          11:21/M      35:11.45       35:19.12
   109    Roxanne Riddle            Heber Springs  AR             39        17 F 35-39          11:24/M      35:21.10       35:32.67
   110    Michaela McMillan         Conway  AR                    27        16 F 25-29          11:25/M      35:22.36       35:36.51
   111    Ruth Hazelwood            Fordyce  AR                   28        17 F 25-29          11:25/M      35:22.71       35:52.84
   112    Shauna Tankersley         Conway  AR                    38        18 F 35-39          11:28/M      35:32.28       35:46.71
   113    Evelyn Landrith           Hot Springs  AR               55        2 F 55-59           11:30/M      35:38.66       35:48.23
   114    Danielle Barren           Conway  AR                    30        5 F 30-34           11:34/M      35:51.67       36:06.72
   115    Meagan Pennington         Conway  AR                    17        11 F 15-19          11:35/M      35:56.25       36:31.58
   116    Ashley Hay                Conway  AR                    25        18 F 25-29          11:36/M      35:59.42       36:28.72
   117    Tina Tribble              Greenbrier  AR                60        4 F 60-64           11:37/M      36:01.06       36:13.39
   118    Cindy Hendricks           Conway  AR                    55        3 F 55-59           11:38/M      36:03.07       36:18.75
   119    Madison Powell            Caney  KS                     23        11 F 20-24          11:38/M      36:05.55       36:32.13
   120    Sheri Fernandez           Heth  AR                      48        7 F 45-49           11:39/M      36:06.28       36:37.38
   121    Jessica Levesque          Jacksonville  AR              34        6 F 30-34           11:41/M      36:12.88       36:25.98
   122    Rita Sanders              Conway  AR                    57        4 F 55-59           11:45/M      36:26.80       36:43.41
   123    Gracie Lunceford          Conway  AR                     9        2 F  1- 9           11:47/M      36:31.24       36:42.55
   124    Carol Beyen               Independence  KS              52        10 F 50-54          11:51/M      36:43.35       37:11.27
   125    April Marlow              Conway  AR                    31        7 F 30-34           11:52/M      36:48.86       36:58.23
   126    Dena Wierner              Benton  AR                    43        11 F 40-44          11:54/M      36:54.11       37:22.44
   127    Rebecca Bellamy           Greenbrier  AR                43        12 F 40-44          11:56/M      36:59.30       37:16.31
   128    Lacey Brown               Beebe  AR                     32        8 F 30-34           11:56/M      37:01.81       37:22.99
   129    Veronica Rowe             Conway  AR                    47        8 F 45-49           11:59/M      37:08.25       37:26.33
   130    Mikayla Johnson           Jonesboro  AR                 13        17 F 10-14          12:04/M      37:25.03       37:56.17
   131    Allison Condon            Conway  AR                    37        19 F 35-39          12:07/M      37:33.85       37:51.60
   132    Taylor Condon             Conway  AR                    10        18 F 10-14          12:07/M      37:34.19       37:51.79
   133    Patricia Porter           Jonesboro  AR                 33        9 F 30-34           12:08/M      37:37.22       38:06.23
   134    Ivy Shelby                Pea Ridge  AR                 17        12 F 15-19          12:13/M      37:52.68       38:16.65
   135    Cher Masters              Conway  AR                    40        13 F 40-44          12:16/M      38:02.11       38:14.13
   136    Claire Elrod              Jonesboro  AR                 17        13 F 15-19          12:17/M      38:06.76       38:25.74
   137    Jena Moore                Edmond  OK                    31        10 F 30-34          12:19/M      38:11.96       38:21.37
   138    Jerrie M. Piacentini      Conway  AR                    22        12 F 20-24          12:19/M      38:12.62       38:26.10
   139    Sarah Camp                Conway  AR                    23        13 F 20-24          12:21/M      38:16.63       38:42.90
   140    Maybelline Valdez         Conway  AR                    35        20 F 35-39          12:25/M      38:30.06       38:56.72
   141    Paige James               Heber Springs  AR             34        11 F 30-34          12:26/M      38:34.37       38:49.00
   142    Lisa Garrison             Bryant  AR                    56        5 F 55-59           12:27/M      38:36.78       39:05.44
   143    Kady Belle Harper         Conway  AR                    11        19 F 10-14          12:34/M      38:58.74       39:23.67
   144    Riley Dyson               Conway  AR                     8        3 F  1- 9           12:39/M      39:14.12       39:20.10
   145    Amy Coates                Little Rock  AR               34        12 F 30-34          12:40/M      39:17.73       39:50.12
   146    Allison Chasteen          Maumelle  AR                  19        14 F 15-19          12:41/M      39:20.37       39:30.76
   147    Aimee Dyson               Conway  AR                    42        14 F 40-44          12:42/M      39:21.59       39:27.21
   148    Addy Swindle              Conway  AR                     7        4 F  1- 9           12:44/M      39:27.36       39:49.61
   149    Sharon Champlin           Conway  AR                    52        11 F 50-54          12:44/M      39:29.85       39:55.95
   150    Kailey Morgan             Conway  AR                     7        5 F  1- 9           12:50/M      39:48.59       40:10.58
   151    Lennise Rios              Conway  AR                    33        13 F 30-34          13:01/M      40:21.80       40:46.36
   152    Sheri Agerton             Conway  AR                    34        14 F 30-34          13:03/M      40:28.65       40:50.94
   153    Novelyn Patrom            Conway  AR                     7        6 F  1- 9           13:07/M      40:40.29       40:52.07
   154    Cassie Patrom             Conway  AR                    40        15 F 40-44          13:07/M      40:40.39       40:52.07
   155    Erin Starbuck             Conway  AR                    33        15 F 30-34          13:08/M      40:42.70       40:58.82
   156    Courtney Reynolds         Conway  AR                    28        19 F 25-29          13:08/M      40:43.55       40:59.66
   157    Misty Varvil              Conway  AR                    38        21 F 35-39          13:28/M      41:45.75       42:24.42
   158    Genie Davis               Conway  AR                    40        16 F 40-44          13:36/M      42:11.11       42:36.88
   159    Le Ann Johnston           Conway  AR                    68        1 F 65-69           13:47/M      42:43.25       43:25.87
   160    Alicia Yrle               Conway  AR                    42        17 F 40-44          13:58/M      43:19.46       43:50.05
   161    Sandra Minton             Conway  AR                    45        9 F 45-49           13:59/M      43:22.61       43:36.74
   162    Michelle Earnhart         Enola  AR                     41        18 F 40-44          14:05/M      43:41.65       44:20.11
   163    Kayla Wilson              Nashville  AR                 19        15 F 15-19          14:06/M      43:42.71       44:00.03
   164    Kelly Wilson              Nashville  AR                 46        10 F 45-49          14:06/M      43:43.43       44:00.56
   165    Helen Fuller              Mayflower  AR                 66        2 F 65-69           14:12/M      44:01.86       44:07.21
   166    Sandra Doggett            Conway  AR                    51        12 F 50-54          14:22/M      44:32.78       45:14.33
   167    Jenny Lee                 Conway  AR                    39        22 F 35-39          14:30/M      44:57.07       45:05.92
   168    Olivia Lee                Conway  AR                     5        7 F  1- 9           14:30/M      44:57.40       45:05.55
   169    Paula Anderson            Bryant  AR                    46        11 F 45-49          14:35/M      45:13.45       45:31.04
   170    Kerri Kocourek            Vilonia  AR                   52        13 F 50-54          14:44/M      45:41.45       46:22.99
   171    Karen Hicks               North Little Rock  AR         63        5 F 60-64           14:50/M      45:59.02       46:35.27
   172    Andrea Baker              Pocahontas  AR                41        19 F 40-44          14:51/M      46:01.66       46:08.95
   173    Morgan Baker              Pocahontas  AR                16        16 F 15-19          14:51/M      46:02.80       46:09.01
   174    Morgan Gatto              Conway  AR                    24        14 F 20-24          14:53/M      46:08.27       46:36.24
   175    Jadayia Parker            Little Rock  AR               11        20 F 10-14          15:05/M      46:44.35       46:48.92
   176    Anna Valenzuela           Conway  AR                    31        16 F 30-34          15:13/M      47:10.69       47:34.16
   177    Abigail Lawrence          Conway  AR                    10        21 F 10-14          15:16/M      47:20.18       47:49.12
   178    Angela Ibarra             Conway  AR                    30        17 F 30-34          15:22/M      47:39.72       48:18.27
   179    Lois Blagburn             Sherwood  AR                  54        14 F 50-54          15:31/M      48:06.23       48:51.13
   180    Jenn Jacobs               Pea Ridge  AR                 33        18 F 30-34          15:48/M      49:00.30       49:24.29
   181    Christie Birdsong         Conway  AR                    20        15 F 20-24          16:47/M      52:03.07       52:40.49
   182    Mary Conley               Conway  AR                    29        20 F 25-29          17:02/M      52:49.05       53:28.56
   183    Christina Patton          Conway  AR                    35        23 F 35-39          17:03/M      52:50.36       53:30.87
   184    Tara Elliott              Conway  AR                    34        19 F 30-34          17:10/M      53:12.31       53:44.98
   185    Lindsey Dill              Conway  AR                    35        24 F 35-39          17:16/M      53:33.68       53:54.80
   186    Carla Mitchell            Conway  AR                    51        15 F 50-54          17:37/M      54:38.86       55:18.11
   187    Beverly Duke              Conway  AR                    50        16 F 50-54          17:49/M      55:14.57       55:54.54
   188    Darla Crafford            Conway  AR                    42        20 F 40-44          18:55/M      58:40.01       59:18.37
   189    Amy Harrrod               Little Rock  AR               46        12 F 45-49          19:04/M      59:05.29       59:38.22
   190    Janet Harper              Conway  AR                    41        21 F 40-44          19:18/M      59:49.94     1:00:11.53
   191    Pam Presley               Mayflower  AR                 63        6 F 60-64           19:19/M      59:54.16     1:00:17.08
   192    Jane Lindsey              Biggers  AR                   76        2 F 70-99           20:19/M    1:02:59.32     1:03:17.62
   193    Linda Long                Quitman  AR                   47        13 F 45-49          27:39/M    1:25:43.43     1:26:18.99
   194    Rachel Kirk               Maumelle  AR                  36        25 F 35-39          27:40/M    1:25:46.26     1:26:19.23
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners           City                          Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Toler Freyaldenhoven      Conway  AR                    18         1 Top 3             5:29/M      17:01.01       17:02.84
    2     Cade Swindle              Conway  AR                    13         2 Top 3             5:53/M      18:13.94       18:15.37
    3     Caleb Vines               Conway  AR                    16         3 Top 3             6:14/M      19:18.96       19:20.41
    4     Kent Luck                 Vilonia  AR                   16        1 M 15-19            6:19/M      19:34.14       19:35.63
    5     David Waters              Conway  AR                    22        1 M 20-24            6:23/M      19:46.50       19:52.98
    6     Ethan Kailey              Conway  AR                    13        1 M 10-14            6:32/M      20:16.32       20:18.53
    7     Jesse Nabholz             Conway  AR                    34        1 M 30-34            6:33/M      20:18.86       20:21.30
    8     Ty Wingfield              Conway  AR                    14        2 M 10-14            6:41/M      20:43.21       20:44.92
    9     Braden Leonard            Cabot  AR                     14        3 M 10-14            6:43/M      20:49.36       20:50.99
    10    Dean Danowski             Dallas  TX                    49        1 Masters            6:48/M      21:06.31       21:08.97
    11    Derek Leonard             Conway  AR                    36        1 M 35-39            6:57/M      21:32.15       21:35.36
    12    Grant Jones               Searcy  AR                    13        4 M 10-14            6:57/M      21:32.47       21:34.69
    13    Justin Smith              Heber Springs  AR             28        1 M 25-29            7:01/M      21:44.05       21:49.44
    14    Michael Angel             Conway  AR                    53        2 Masters            7:08/M      22:08.27       22:11.59
    15    Troy Myers                Conway  AR                    39        2 M 35-39            7:08/M      22:08.38       22:16.76
    16    Joseph Winningham         Conway  AR                    15        2 M 15-19            7:11/M      22:15.42       22:17.52
    17    Jacob Wess                El Dorado  AR                 13        5 M 10-14            7:21/M      22:47.79       22:51.43
    18    Keith Christner           Hot Springs Village  AR       34        2 M 30-34            7:21/M      22:48.69       22:54.68
    19    Jake Tatom                Conway  AR                    10        6 M 10-14            7:27/M      23:06.58       23:08.04
    20    Ken McCray                Conway  AR                    49        3 Masters            7:36/M      23:34.59       23:39.10
    21    Joe Funderburg            El Dorado  AR                 54        1 M 50-54            7:41/M      23:49.43       23:52.40
    22    Dale Burris               Russellville  AR              60        1 M 60-64            7:41/M      23:49.87       23:55.41
    23    Terrance Smith            Cownay  AR                    39        3 M 35-39            7:42/M      23:53.99       23:57.69
    24    Landon Walker             Conway  AR                    15        3 M 15-19            7:43/M      23:56.26       24:16.18
    25    Tim Freyaldenhoven        Conway  AR                    46        1 M 45-49            7:44/M      23:57.86       24:05.45
    26    Asher Adamson             Greenbrier  AR                 9        1 M  1- 9            7:44/M      23:58.00       24:00.07
    27    Mark Wassner              Greenbrier  AR                61        2 M 60-64            7:47/M      24:07.90       24:14.10
    28    William Rowe              Conway  AR                    14        7 M 10-14            7:49/M      24:13.48       24:18.69
    29    Dan Griffith              Conway  AR                    26        2 M 25-29            7:49/M      24:14.04       24:18.48
    30    Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                  30        3 M 30-34            7:57/M      24:38.39       24:53.85
    31    Joshua Vines              Conway  AR                    18        4 M 15-19            8:01/M      24:52.03       25:11.60
    32    Matthew Lawrence          Conway  AR                    35        4 M 35-39            8:01/M      24:52.21       25:01.06
    33    Jason Minton              Conway  AR                    43        1 M 40-44            8:03/M      24:57.22       25:04.65
    34    Zackley Pearson           Smackover  AR                 13        8 M 10-14            8:13/M      25:29.17       25:33.05
    35    David Delgado             Clarksville  AR               17        5 M 15-19            8:17/M      25:42.40       25:46.38
    36    Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR         56        1 M 55-59            8:17/M      25:42.83       25:45.70
    37    Patrick Desrochers        Conway  AR                    50        2 M 50-54            8:18/M      25:45.56       26:08.19
    38    Matthew Moline                                          11        9 M 10-14            8:21/M      25:54.04       25:55.83
    39    Connor Kendrick           Conway  AR                    10        10 M 10-14           8:23/M      26:00.42       26:03.04
    40    Peyton Brown              Beebe  AR                     10        11 M 10-14           8:27/M      26:11.16       26:24.38
    41    Michael Hooper            Conway  AR                    36        5 M 35-39            8:38/M      26:45.45       27:02.69
    42    Michael Bissen            Maumelle  AR                  29        3 M 25-29            8:40/M      26:51.01       27:14.98
    43    Daniel Bryant             Little Rock  AR               25        4 M 25-29            8:40/M      26:53.48       26:57.64
    44    Ed McNeal                 Lonoke  AR                    68        1 M 65-69            8:41/M      26:55.34       27:00.96
    45    Dave Graf                 Little Rock  AR               56        2 M 55-59            8:44/M      27:04.59       27:39.87
    46    Eric Steele               Conway  AR                    22        2 M 20-24            8:44/M      27:05.16       27:30.58
    47    Alex Freeman              Conway  AR                    35        6 M 35-39            8:51/M      27:26.55       27:37.35
    48    Terry Duncan              Vilonia  AR                   41        2 M 40-44            8:55/M      27:39.92       27:56.27
    49    Ferdinand Felizco         Little Rock  AR               27        5 M 25-29            8:56/M      27:41.43       27:50.89
    50    Eli Halter                Conway  AR                     9        2 M  1- 9            8:56/M      27:43.31       27:49.88
    51    Scott Freeman             Mayflower  AR                 45        2 M 45-49            8:57/M      27:44.94       28:04.71
    52    Matthew Fiddler           Conway  AR                    31        4 M 30-34            8:58/M      27:47.04       28:05.26
    53    Noah Files                Conway  AR                     9        3 M  1- 9            9:00/M      27:54.00       28:09.96
    54    Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                    68        2 M 65-69            9:01/M      27:57.06       28:11.20
    55    Caleb Crawley             Conway  AR                    21        3 M 20-24            9:08/M      28:18.32       28:47.29
    56    Aden Condon               Conway  AR                     8        4 M  1- 9            9:08/M      28:19.20       28:35.65
    57    Dustin Vangsnes           Conway  AR                    16        6 M 15-19            9:10/M      28:25.53       28:36.51
    58    Tj Smith                  Conway  AR                    11        12 M 10-14           9:11/M      28:28.34       28:31.66
    59    Tony Snyder               Conway  AR                    39        7 M 35-39            9:12/M      28:30.05       28:52.62
    60    Mike Condon               Conway  AR                    39        8 M 35-39            9:14/M      28:37.91       28:54.82
    61    Robbie Wills              Conway  AR                    47        3 M 45-49            9:15/M      28:42.07       29:19.72
    62    Michael Hyde              Conway  AR                    30        5 M 30-34            9:17/M      28:47.66       29:15.01
    63    Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                  68        3 M 65-69            9:19/M      28:52.08       29:20.58
    64    Carson Littlefield        Jacksonville  AR              17        7 M 15-19            9:21/M      28:59.95       29:19.30
    65    Jim Files                 Conway  AR                    46        4 M 45-49            9:21/M      29:00.51       29:28.97
    66    Alex Files                Conway  AR                     9        5 M  1- 9            9:22/M      29:01.85       29:30.04
    67    Brad Ashford              Maumelle  AR                  53        3 M 50-54            9:25/M      29:12.59       29:18.62
    68    Roger Rowe                Little Rock  AR               55        3 M 55-59            9:25/M      29:13.32       29:18.62
    69    Jace Gruchalski           Conway  AR                     8        6 M  1- 9            9:30/M      29:28.93       29:53.84
    70    Jim Haney                 Little Rock  AR               52        4 M 50-54            9:32/M      29:32.23       29:58.81
    71    Jered Sanders             Conway  AR                    11        13 M 10-14           9:33/M      29:35.23       29:51.61
    72    Mason Choate              Conway  AR                    15        8 M 15-19            9:35/M      29:41.17       29:46.47
    73    Michael Pate              Logan  UT                     41        3 M 40-44            9:35/M      29:44.38       29:49.91
    74    Brad Harper               Conway  AR                    44        4 M 40-44            9:43/M      30:06.78       30:30.49
    75    Michael Halter            Conway  AR                    42        5 M 40-44            9:45/M      30:15.32       30:23.39
    76    Darrell I Thomas          Conway  AR                    46        5 M 45-49            9:47/M      30:20.37       30:48.57
    77    Kenneth O'Malley          Sherwood  AR                  34        6 M 30-34            9:47/M      30:20.96       30:25.75
    78    Joshua Shemper            Little Rock  AR               42        6 M 40-44            9:55/M      30:46.10       30:55.89
    79    Glen Lusby                Little Rock  AR               58        4 M 55-59            9:57/M      30:50.04       31:18.04
    80    Easton Walker             Houston  AR                   11        14 M 10-14          10:02/M      31:05.93       31:24.67
    81    Timothy McGrath           Little Rock  AR               41        7 M 40-44           10:03/M      31:09.06       31:19.56
    82    Zack Dayer                Conway  AR                    32        7 M 30-34           10:08/M      31:25.15       31:33.50
    83    Paul Hernes               Russellville  AR              75        1 M 70-99           10:09/M      31:27.44       31:40.29
    84    Tommy Mickelson           Hot Springs  AR               56        5 M 55-59           10:09/M      31:29.23       32:00.66
    85    John Rankin               Morrilton  AR                 47        6 M 45-49           10:14/M      31:43.99       31:54.73
    86    D'Andra Sykes             Conway  AR                    27        6 M 25-29           10:19/M      32:00.31       32:08.03
    87    Cole Vangsnes             Conway  AR                    13        15 M 10-14          10:24/M      32:15.62       32:26.53
    88    David Stahler                                           53        5 M 50-54           10:33/M      32:42.49       33:02.08
    89    Dennis Schultz            Conway  AR                    73        2 M 70-99           10:36/M      32:51.04       33:11.45
    90    Carson Brown              Beebe  AR                     12        16 M 10-14          10:45/M      33:19.09       33:37.08
    91    Chris Butler              Kingsland  AR                 35        9 M 35-39           10:46/M      33:24.36       33:54.10
    92    Russell Moore             Edmond  OK                    29        7 M 25-29           10:48/M      33:29.33       33:37.59
    93    Malachi Jones             Conway  AR                    15        9 M 15-19           10:53/M      33:44.51       33:49.52
    94    Chris Masters             Conway  AR                    42        8 M 40-44           10:57/M      33:58.08       34:09.77
    95    Tanner New                Conway  AR                    11        17 M 10-14          11:02/M      34:13.09       34:38.13
    96    Steve Crawley             Conway  AR                    47        7 M 45-49           11:04/M      34:18.33       34:55.54
    97    Joshua Moss               Conway  AR                    42        9 M 40-44           11:04/M      34:18.88       34:36.12
    98    Reece Kailey              Conway  AR                    10        18 M 10-14          11:05/M      34:23.05       34:46.72
    99    Don Steely                Conway  AR                    52        6 M 50-54           11:05/M      34:23.30       34:57.91
   100    Justin Parker             Little Rock  AR               12        19 M 10-14          11:13/M      34:46.93       34:51.67
   101    Landon Beard              Conway  AR                    18        10 M 15-19          11:13/M      34:47.42       34:56.94
   102    Robert McMillan           Conway  AR                    27        8 M 25-29           11:25/M      35:22.51       35:36.55
   103    Andrew Oldner             Jefferson  AR                 26        9 M 25-29           11:25/M      35:23.44       35:42.16
   104    Stephen Hay               Conway  AR                    24        4 M 20-24           11:36/M      35:58.90       36:28.34
   105    John J. Kriz Kriz         Little Rock  AR               56        6 M 55-59           11:38/M      36:05.42       36:08.07
   106    Kevin Lunceford           Conway  AR                    37        10 M 35-39          11:47/M      36:33.36       36:43.73
   107    Micah Mosby               Conway  AR                    13        20 M 10-14          11:50/M      36:41.20       37:11.70
   108    Mark Fernanzdez           Heth  AR                      56        7 M 55-59           11:50/M      36:41.29       37:12.17
   109    Casey Bisek               Conway  AR                    36        11 M 35-39          11:51/M      36:43.01       37:09.97
   110    Blake Leonard             Cabot  AR                     42        10 M 40-44          11:51/M      36:45.15       37:05.23
   111    Bernard Coleman           Conway  AR                    48        8 M 45-49           11:52/M      36:48.59       36:57.81
   112    Mark Steele               Conway  AR                    52        7 M 50-54           11:53/M      36:50.14       37:14.83
   113    Tracy Anderson            Bryant  AR                    53        8 M 50-54           12:02/M      37:18.65       37:35.98
   114    Kevin Hays                Conway  AR                    58        8 M 55-59           12:06/M      37:31.65       37:53.60
   115    Chad Walker               Conway  AR                    49        9 M 45-49           12:09/M      37:39.39       37:59.91
   116    Sawyer Jacobs             Pea Ridge  AR                  5        7 M  1- 9           12:18/M      38:08.03       38:32.20
   117    Danny Elrod               Jonesboro  AR                 51        9 M 50-54           12:18/M      38:08.72       38:26.80
   118    Anthony M. Piacentini     Conway  AR                    51        10 M 50-54          12:19/M      38:11.87       38:26.33
   119    Dalton Hopkins            Conway  AR                    14        21 M 10-14          12:22/M      38:20.23       38:25.15
   120    Garett Jacobs             Pea Ridge  AR                 11        22 M 10-14          12:34/M      38:57.83       39:23.72
   121    Jake Honegger             Vilonia  AR                   38        12 M 35-39          12:44/M      39:27.65       39:43.46
   122    Michael Moody             Conway  AR                    51        11 M 50-54          12:52/M      39:53.14       40:23.29
   123    Jr. Divino                Little Rock  AR               41        11 M 40-44          13:28/M      41:46.22       42:27.19
   124    Bob Poskocil              Conway  AR                    66        4 M 65-69           13:35/M      42:07.34       42:29.96
   125    Adrian James              Conway  AR                    12        23 M 10-14          13:41/M      42:24.50       43:06.81
   126    Zachary Lawrence          Little Rock  AR               30        8 M 30-34           15:27/M      47:54.98       48:32.52
   127    Terry Senclair            Conway  AR                    67        5 M 65-69           15:27/M      47:55.67       48:39.65
   128    Jason Lawrence                                          42        12 M 40-44          15:31/M      48:05.73       48:34.70
   129    Leonard Wilson            Conway  AR                    48        10 M 45-49          15:32/M      48:08.06       48:47.79
   130    Alex Wilson               Conway  AR                    13        24 M 10-14          15:32/M      48:08.38       48:48.01
   131    David Lee                 Conway  AR                    40        13 M 40-44          16:12/M      50:12.44       50:20.73
   132    Noah Lee                  Conway  AR                     8        8 M  1- 9           16:12/M      50:14.02       50:20.47
   133    Bobby Nix                 Cabot  AR                     60        3 M 60-64           16:26/M      50:58.65       51:33.57
   134    Jim McKim                 Conway  AR                    80        3 M 70-99           16:48/M      52:04.45       52:41.74
   135    David Taylor              Batesville  AR                64        4 M 60-64           17:05/M      52:57.20       53:39.42
   136    Bryson Dill               Conway  AR                    10        25 M 10-14          17:16/M      53:33.65       53:54.56
   137    Heath Brown               Conway  AR                    29        10 M 25-29          17:23/M      53:52.54       54:33.30
   138    Isaac Hennessee           Conway  AR                    12        26 M 10-14          18:25/M      57:06.23       57:48.50
   139    Ryan Hennessee            Conway  AR                    35        13 M 35-39          18:26/M      57:08.04       57:51.18
   140    Cory Dobbins              Conway  AR                    42        14 M 40-44          20:02/M    1:02:06.39     1:02:42.84
   141    Caleb Dobbins             Conway  AR                    10        27 M 10-14          20:02/M    1:02:07.07     1:02:42.64
   142    Johnny Mullens            El Paso  AR                   48        11 M 45-49          20:27/M    1:03:24.73     1:03:51.28
   143    Jimmie Dunn               Conway  AR                    72        4 M 70-99           27:39/M    1:25:43.24     1:26:19.45