Thanksgiving Day Turkey 5K/10K
Fort Chaffee, AR
-- November 24, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place    5K Female Runners                Age Group Place            Pace/M          Total Time
===================================================================================================
     1      Claire Bise                         1 Top Fin               7:32/M             23:20.0
     2      Alexa Koenigseder                   1 F 20-29               7:41/M             23:50.3
     3      Leighton Johnson                    1 F 13-19               7:53/M             24:26.4
     4      Lia Mayfield                        1 F 40-49               7:55/M             24:33.3
     5      Bonni Earls                         1 F 30-39               7:58/M             24:43.3
     6      Emily Moody                         2 F 40-49               8:04/M             24:59.8
     7      Jennifer Barker                     2 F 30-39               8:05/M             25:04.3
     8      Lisa McFadden                       3 F 40-49               8:05/M             25:05.1
     9      Faith Woodruff                      2 F 20-29               8:08/M             25:13.1
     10     Renee Turner                        3 F 30-39               8:24/M             26:03.3
     11     Shelly Blaylock                     4 F 30-39               8:27/M             26:13.9
     12     Dovie Tabor                         5 F 30-39               8:29/M             26:19.4
     13     Billie Jean Riggs                   1 F  1-12               8:33/M             26:30.0
     14     Megan Chronister                    3 F 20-29               8:36/M             26:39.2
     15     Sarah Coles                         4 F 20-29               8:43/M             27:01.1
     16     Brianna Cullen                      5 F 20-29               8:44/M             27:04.5
     17     Taryal Nobles                       2 F  1-12               8:54/M             27:34.6
     18     Jennifer Ward                       4 F 40-49               8:59/M             27:50.3
     19     Joni Fields-Adams                   6 F 20-29               8:59/M             27:51.0
     20     Britta Stamps                       7 F 20-29               8:59/M             27:52.5
     21     Leanne Turner                       5 F 40-49               9:02/M             27:59.8
     22     Jenny Adams                         6 F 30-39               9:03/M             28:04.0
     23     Brittney Brasuell                   8 F 20-29               9:10/M             28:24.8
     24     Cassandra Lautredou                 9 F 20-29               9:14/M             28:37.3
     25     Julianna Johnson                   10 F 20-29               9:17/M             28:48.9
     26     Dawn Jones                          6 F 40-49               9:19/M             28:52.6
     27     Emmie Burgess                       2 F 13-19               9:24/M             29:08.9
     28     Melissa Gartman                     7 F 40-49               9:28/M             29:21.4
     29     Reagan Gilker                       3 F 13-19               9:31/M             29:30.9
     30     Kim Martin                          1 F 50-59               9:34/M             29:40.0
     31     Morgen Blankinchip                  7 F 30-39               9:35/M             29:43.0
     32     Amy Estes                          11 F 20-29               9:36/M             29:45.3
     33     Rachel Scharbor                     8 F 30-39               9:37/M             29:48.9
     34     Candace Fleck                       2 F 50-59               9:37/M             29:50.6
     35     Terresa Dewey                       3 F 50-59               9:38/M             29:52.1
     36     Bailey Pritchett                    4 F 13-19               9:43/M             30:07.4
     37     Christina Anderson                 12 F 20-29               9:44/M             30:09.2
     38     Courtney Goins                      4 F 50-59               9:46/M             30:18.1
     39     Jean Johnson                        1 F 60-99               9:48/M             30:22.5
     40     Shanti Camp                         5 F 50-59               9:51/M             30:33.1
     41     Angelina White                     13 F 20-29               9:52/M             30:34.5
     42     Danielle Lyle                      14 F 20-29               9:56/M             30:47.0
     43     Nancy Pollan                        8 F 40-49               9:58/M             30:54.4
     44     Hannah Whitlock                    15 F 20-29               9:59/M             30:56.8
     45     Amy Farmer                          9 F 30-39              10:00/M             31:01.7
     46     Amanda Rogers                      10 F 30-39              10:04/M             31:11.9
     47     Andi Goins                         16 F 20-29              10:04/M             31:13.1
     48     Rosemary Safranek                   6 F 50-59              10:10/M             31:30.6
     49     Eve Gilker                          5 F 13-19              10:11/M             31:35.2
     50     Natalee Schmiser                   11 F 30-39              10:13/M             31:39.3
     51     Lindsey Mott                       17 F 20-29              10:15/M             31:48.8
     52     Daniela Ricci                      12 F 30-39              10:16/M             31:50.3
     53     Kelsey Knox                         6 F 13-19              10:16/M             31:51.0
     54     Paulina Brasuell                    9 F 40-49              10:16/M             31:51.8
     55     Grace Browning                      7 F 13-19              10:20/M             32:01.5
     56     Jane Marie Stringfellow            18 F 20-29              10:21/M             32:04.5
     57     Sandy Stegall                       7 F 50-59              10:21/M             32:06.8
     58     Tracy Coward                       19 F 20-29              10:23/M             32:11.6
     59     Kirea Rudd                         13 F 30-39              10:24/M             32:14.3
     60     Teresa Clark                       10 F 40-49              10:28/M             32:26.3
     61     Cathy Dawkins                       8 F 50-59              10:29/M             32:29.7
     62     Caitlin Moats                      20 F 20-29              10:34/M             32:45.9
     63     Paula Linder                        9 F 50-59              10:36/M             32:51.2
     64     Kelsey Yowell                      21 F 20-29              10:37/M             32:54.5
     65     Amy McLemore                       11 F 40-49              10:42/M             33:11.7
     66     Allyson Frederick                   3 F  1-12              10:46/M             33:23.1
     67     Jessi Foster                       14 F 30-39              10:52/M             33:42.4
     68     Lakin Scott                         8 F 13-19              10:53/M             33:43.6
     69     Jasmin Taylor                      15 F 30-39              10:57/M             33:58.6
     70     Paige Koenigseder                   9 F 13-19              10:59/M             34:04.0
     71     Cindy Koenigseder                  12 F 40-49              11:01/M             34:10.2
     72     Deborah Moorman                    13 F 40-49              11:05/M             34:21.2
     73     Mandy McCleod                      16 F 30-39              11:06/M             34:26.0
     74     Jenny Hassen                       17 F 30-39              11:09/M             34:34.2
     75     Elizabeth Coggin                    4 F  1-12              11:09/M             34:34.7
     76     Sara Stigler                       18 F 30-39              11:09/M             34:35.5
     77     Taylor Turner                      10 F 13-19              11:11/M             34:39.4
     78     Elizabeth Johnson                  22 F 20-29              11:11/M             34:41.1
     79     Katy Weaver                        19 F 30-39              11:14/M             34:49.7
     80     Deadra Masterson                   14 F 40-49              11:18/M             35:01.7
     81     Karen Charlton                     15 F 40-49              11:25/M             35:25.0
     82     Donnielle Embry                    20 F 30-39              11:30/M             35:39.5
     83     Cory Allen                         21 F 30-39              11:31/M             35:43.9
     84     Evelyn Torres                      23 F 20-29              11:33/M             35:48.7
     85     Melissa Vitale                     16 F 40-49              11:45/M             36:24.7
     86     Eileen Gilker                      11 F 13-19              11:50/M             36:41.5
     87     Ashley Kelly                       22 F 30-39              11:50/M             36:41.8
     88     Ali Grahl                          24 F 20-29              11:53/M             36:50.9
     89     Kayla Thamesz                      25 F 20-29              11:55/M             36:55.8
     90     Teresa Killough                    17 F 40-49              11:56/M             37:00.4
     91     Michele Cox                        18 F 40-49              11:58/M             37:05.1
     92     Traci Taylor                       19 F 40-49              12:00/M             37:13.0
     93     Kelly Pritchett                    20 F 40-49              12:06/M             37:32.3
     94     Chase Daniels                      26 F 20-29              12:07/M             37:34.4
     95     Jenn Mann                          21 F 40-49              12:08/M             37:38.7
     96     Tammy Williamson                   22 F 40-49              12:10/M             37:42.2
     97     Jessica Betterton                  27 F 20-29              12:14/M             37:55.2
     98     Sherry English                     10 F 50-59              12:17/M             38:06.5
     99     Dana Bray                          23 F 40-49              12:25/M             38:31.4
    100     Mallory Craig                       5 F  1-12              12:28/M             38:39.3
    101     Karen Kimes                        24 F 40-49              12:32/M             38:50.4
    102     Rhannon Ross                       12 F 13-19              12:36/M             39:03.8
    103     Tina Douglas                       25 F 40-49              12:40/M             39:17.7
    104     Shawna Burgess                     26 F 40-49              12:41/M             39:19.8
    105     Elizabeth Patten                   23 F 30-39              12:42/M             39:22.7
    106     Shannon Breedlove                  24 F 30-39              12:43/M             39:25.6
    107     Kimberly Newton                    27 F 40-49              12:44/M             39:28.4
    108     Amanda Norris                      25 F 30-39              12:47/M             39:37.0
    109     Cathy Grace                        28 F 40-49              12:51/M             39:50.2
    110     Laura Dyer                         11 F 50-59              12:55/M             40:02.5
    111     Eileen Savold                       2 F 60-99              12:57/M             40:10.9
    112     Jean Chastain                       3 F 60-99              12:59/M             40:16.5
    113     Laura Warren                       28 F 20-29              13:01/M             40:22.5
    114     April Parker                       26 F 30-39              13:03/M             40:27.6
    115     Carol Valley                       12 F 50-59              13:11/M             40:53.4
    116     Jenna Brown                        27 F 30-39              13:14/M             41:02.5
    117     Aley McFadden                       6 F  1-12              13:14/M             41:02.8
    118     Joy Armstrong                      29 F 20-29              13:22/M             41:25.7
    119     Allison Adams                       1 F  0- 0              13:28/M             41:45.4
    120     Mary Moon                          13 F 50-59              13:34/M             42:04.0
    121     Janna Bruss                        29 F 40-49              13:35/M             42:07.8
    122     Debbie Curtis                      30 F 40-49              13:48/M             42:48.8
    123     Jeannie Mahar                      14 F 50-59              13:55/M             43:09.5
    124     April Whitehouse                   31 F 40-49              14:02/M             43:31.1
    125     Cindy Jones                        15 F 50-59              14:21/M             44:30.0
    126     Amanda Sutterfield                 28 F 30-39              14:22/M             44:31.3
    127     Marci Chronister                   32 F 40-49              14:28/M             44:51.1
    128     Heather Bourbon                    33 F 40-49              14:38/M             45:22.3
    129     Tabitha Potts                      29 F 30-39              14:41/M             45:30.1
    130     Beth Swenson                        4 F 60-99              15:00/M             46:29.5
    131     Ann Kinder                         16 F 50-59              15:07/M             46:52.6
    132     Aimee Sale                         30 F 30-39              15:11/M             47:05.8
    133     Cindy Lent                         17 F 50-59              15:17/M             47:22.8
    134     Pam Pyland                         18 F 50-59              15:18/M             47:26.3
    135     Sierra Barnett                     30 F 20-29              15:25/M             47:49.1
    136     Shannon Frederick                  31 F 30-39              15:33/M             48:11.7
    137     Lori Louks                         31 F 20-29              15:33/M             48:13.5
    138     Natalie Sale                       13 F 13-19              15:52/M             49:12.0
    139     Kimberly Wells                     19 F 50-59              16:02/M             49:41.7
    140     Krista Snell                       32 F 20-29              16:11/M             50:11.7
    141     Tressa Snell                       20 F 50-59              16:12/M             50:12.8
    142     Callie Anderson                    33 F 20-29              16:45/M             51:54.7
    143     Julie Anderson                     21 F 50-59              16:45/M             51:55.2
    144     Madgline Lanich                     7 F  1-12              16:49/M             52:09.6
    145     Leigh Childers                     22 F 50-59              16:50/M             52:10.6
    146     Randi Turtle                       34 F 20-29              16:50/M             52:10.8
    147     Sonya Hiatt                        23 F 50-59              16:56/M             52:31.0
    148     Kelsey Cole                        35 F 20-29              16:59/M             52:39.4
    149     Kristen Cox                        36 F 20-29              16:59/M             52:40.2
    150     Jennifer Tomlinson                 34 F 40-49              17:00/M             52:42.7
    151     Stephanie Rizzo                    37 F 20-29              17:01/M             52:44.4
    152     Debbie Brewer                      35 F 40-49              17:04/M             52:53.6
    153     Gina Murray                        24 F 50-59              17:08/M             53:06.4
    154     Karen Carter                       25 F 50-59              17:08/M             53:08.7
    155     Libby Sanderson                    36 F 40-49              17:23/M             53:54.4
    156     Kelly Williams                     37 F 40-49              17:25/M             53:58.6
    157     Dianna Wingo                       26 F 50-59              17:29/M             54:13.2
    158     Sarah Bell                         32 F 30-39              17:32/M             54:22.0
    159     Jennifer Highfill                  33 F 30-39              17:32/M             54:22.4
    160     Molly Bell                         38 F 20-29              17:33/M             54:23.1
    161     Christy Finsel                     38 F 40-49              18:38/M             57:47.0
    162     Kyla Hoffman                       39 F 20-29              19:25/M           1:00:10.4
    163     Tristan Morgan                     40 F 20-29              19:25/M           1:00:10.5
===================================================================================================
   Place    5K Male Runners                  Age Group Place            Pace/M          Total Time
===================================================================================================
     1      Jay Glidewell                       1 Top Fin               6:07/M             18:57.0
     2      Aaron Hubbard                       1 M 13-19               6:32/M             20:16.5
     3      Max Pollan                          2 M 13-19               6:45/M             20:54.9
     4      Daniel Dyer                         1 M 20-29               6:52/M             21:17.5
     5      Travis Porter                       1 M 40-49               7:05/M             21:59.7
     6      Jacob Jennen                        1 M  1-12               7:06/M             22:01.8
     7      David Dawkins                       3 M 13-19               7:07/M             22:05.9
     8      Luke Ward                           4 M 13-19               7:12/M             22:19.1
     9      David Coggin                        2 M  1-12               7:14/M             22:25.0
     10     Daniel Sanderson                    3 M  1-12               7:22/M             22:51.4
     11     Andrew Smith                        5 M 13-19               7:23/M             22:52.8
     12     Xander Lelemsis                     4 M  1-12               7:25/M             22:58.8
     13     Brannan Ward                        6 M 13-19               7:25/M             23:00.6
     14     Matt Beasley                        1 M 30-39               7:26/M             23:02.6
     15     Daniel Earls                        2 M 30-39               7:31/M             23:17.9
     16     Steven Rogers                       3 M 30-39               7:34/M             23:27.1
     17     Derek Lewis                         4 M 30-39               7:38/M             23:41.6
     18     Craig Server                        1 M 50-59               7:47/M             24:07.2
     19     Chadd Woodruff                      5 M 30-39               7:48/M             24:11.5
     20     Christopher Dawkins                 2 M 20-29               7:49/M             24:15.7
     21     Kyle Hines                          3 M 20-29               8:00/M             24:49.4
     22     Richard Jennen                      2 M 40-49               8:01/M             24:50.3
     23     Logan Chronister                    4 M 20-29               8:02/M             24:53.9
     24     Matthew Dawkins                     7 M 13-19               8:04/M             24:59.7
     25     Jacob McFadden                      5 M 20-29               8:05/M             25:02.9
     26     Alan McFadden                       2 M 50-59               8:05/M             25:04.8
     27     Jared McFadden                      8 M 13-19               8:05/M             25:05.2
     28     Jarred Gilker                       6 M 20-29               8:06/M             25:08.8
     29     Jonathon Dawkins                    7 M 20-29               8:10/M             25:19.4
     30     George Weihrauch                    3 M 40-49               8:12/M             25:26.9
     31     Brian Beasley                       6 M 30-39               8:16/M             25:39.6
     32     Gunnar Moody                        9 M 13-19               8:19/M             25:46.6
     33     Chadd Brown                         8 M 20-29               8:19/M             25:47.7
     34     Loic Lautredou                      7 M 30-39               8:26/M             26:08.0
     35     Brian Dyer                          3 M 50-59               8:27/M             26:13.2
     36     Ryan Devine                         9 M 20-29               8:28/M             26:15.3
     37     Dale Chronister Jr                  4 M 40-49               8:33/M             26:30.4
     38     Christopher Bailey                  4 M 50-59               8:33/M             26:31.1
     39     Ben Mitchell                       10 M 20-29               8:35/M             26:37.6
     40     Wesley Strassle                    10 M 13-19               8:38/M             26:47.2
     41     Kendrick Prewitt                    5 M 50-59               8:43/M             27:02.6
     42     Jacob Ray                          11 M 20-29               8:47/M             27:15.5
     43     Chip Patterson                      8 M 30-39               8:51/M             27:25.1
     44     Zach Moody                         11 M 13-19               8:52/M             27:29.7
     45     Garrett Turner                     12 M 13-19               8:53/M             27:33.5
     46     Chase Nobles                        9 M 30-39               8:56/M             27:41.0
     47     Tj Adams                            5 M 40-49               8:56/M             27:41.7
     48     Winston Turner                     13 M 13-19               8:57/M             27:44.0
     49     Brayden Davis                      12 M 20-29               8:57/M             27:44.6
     50     Hunter Linam                       14 M 13-19               8:57/M             27:46.3
     51     Juan Rodriguez                     10 M 30-39               8:58/M             27:49.1
     52     Troy Cowne                         13 M 20-29               8:59/M             27:51.0
     53     Darius Goh                         15 M 13-19               9:00/M             27:54.0
     54     Jason Turner                        6 M 40-49               9:02/M             28:01.2
     55     Jake Nolte                         14 M 20-29               9:03/M             28:04.2
     56     Grant Nolte                        15 M 20-29               9:03/M             28:04.3
     57     Rick Nolte                          1 M 60-99               9:03/M             28:04.5
     58     Chans Foote                        16 M 20-29               9:04/M             28:05.2
     59     Carey Johnson                       2 M 60-99               9:09/M             28:22.6
     60     Weston Lacewell                    17 M 20-29               9:13/M             28:34.2
     61     Kenneth Vincent                    11 M 30-39               9:17/M             28:46.4
     62     Clay Hobbs                          5 M  1-12               9:17/M             28:47.2
     63     Brandon Jones                      12 M 30-39               9:18/M             28:51.4
     64     William Porter                     13 M 30-39               9:22/M             29:02.3
     65     Doug Whitlock                       6 M 50-59               9:24/M             29:07.1
     66     Rick Faltner                       14 M 30-39               9:24/M             29:08.1
     67     Tj Richardson                       6 M  1-12               9:25/M             29:10.3
     68     Michael Turner                      7 M  1-12               9:26/M             29:14.0
     69     Brian Moots                        15 M 30-39               9:28/M             29:20.4
     70     Clayton Carpenter                  18 M 20-29               9:34/M             29:40.0
     71     Taylor Shaver                       8 M  1-12               9:40/M             29:57.4
     72     Tre Obregon III                    16 M 13-19               9:42/M             30:04.8
     73     Cal Pritchett                       9 M  1-12               9:43/M             30:07.8
     74     John-Lewis Anderson                19 M 20-29               9:44/M             30:09.2
     75     Marcos Herreros                     1 M  0- 0               9:49/M             30:25.6
     76     Evan Nobles                        10 M  1-12               9:51/M             30:33.5
     77     Dominic Lelemsis                   11 M  1-12               9:52/M             30:36.7
     78     Seth Charlton                      17 M 13-19               9:54/M             30:40.3
     79     Ryan Goins                         16 M 30-39               9:55/M             30:43.8
     80     Billy Smith                         7 M 40-49               9:59/M             30:58.6
     81     Paul Kinder                         7 M 50-59              10:00/M             30:59.1
     82     Leon Whitehouse                     8 M 50-59              10:04/M             31:11.4
     83     Jacob Brasuell                     12 M  1-12              10:16/M             31:49.5
     84     Hunter Seifres                     18 M 13-19              10:16/M             31:50.4
     85     Mike Burgess                        9 M 50-59              10:19/M             31:58.8
     86     Jd Clayton                         13 M  1-12              10:19/M             32:00.5
     87     Sammy Hassen                       20 M 20-29              10:22/M             32:08.3
     88     Greg Koenigseder                   10 M 50-59              10:28/M             32:26.5
     89     Matthew Moats                      21 M 20-29              10:34/M             32:45.9
     90     Jose J Obregon Jr                  17 M 30-39              10:38/M             32:59.5
     91     Rasean Clark                       14 M  1-12              10:44/M             33:16.5
     92     Kelvin Clark                        8 M 40-49              10:45/M             33:19.0
     93     Johnnie Frederick                  18 M 30-39              10:46/M             33:22.9
     94     Lee Dewey                          11 M 50-59              11:01/M             34:08.2
     95     Patric Coggin                      19 M 30-39              11:09/M             34:34.8
     96     Adam Nobles                        20 M 30-39              11:15/M             34:51.5
     97     Freddie Hoyt                        9 M 40-49              11:16/M             34:56.2
     98     Sam Hendricks                      15 M  1-12              11:23/M             35:17.9
     99     Jette Turner                       16 M  1-12              11:47/M             36:32.3
    100     Chris Brown                        22 M 20-29              11:50/M             36:40.9
    101     Mike Brown                         12 M 50-59              11:50/M             36:41.6
    102     Keith Grahl                        13 M 50-59              11:53/M             36:50.6
    103     Brad Wingo                         14 M 50-59              11:53/M             36:51.4
    104     Dylan Killough                     19 M 13-19              11:56/M             37:00.3
    105     John Pritchett                     15 M 50-59              12:06/M             37:32.8
    106     Gregg Daniels                      16 M 50-59              12:09/M             37:39.0
    107     Jimmy Irvin                        10 M 40-49              12:10/M             37:42.7
    108     Ryan Goh                           17 M  1-12              12:18/M             38:07.2
    109     David Young                        17 M 50-59              12:18/M             38:07.9
    110     Crason Cleveland                   23 M 20-29              12:26/M             38:34.0
    111     Austin Rath                        18 M  1-12              12:28/M             38:40.4
    112     Blaise McFadden                    20 M 13-19              12:29/M             38:41.9
    113     Thomas Ross                        19 M  1-12              12:37/M             39:07.4
    114     Ayden Potts                        21 M 13-19              12:39/M             39:14.8
    115     Marty Douglas                      11 M 40-49              12:40/M             39:16.0
    116     Austin Douglas                     24 M 20-29              12:41/M             39:18.2
    117     Jimmy Rogers                       18 M 50-59              12:41/M             39:20.7
    118     Nicholas Coluccino                 22 M 13-19              12:44/M             39:28.5
    119     Steven Ross                        12 M 40-49              12:50/M             39:46.6
    120     Edmund Savold                       3 M 60-99              12:50/M             39:47.5
    121     Chadd Warren                       25 M 20-29              13:01/M             40:22.7
    122     Roger Reed                          4 M 60-99              13:29/M             41:49.6
    123     Brandon Moon                       26 M 20-29              13:34/M             42:03.5
    124     French McLemore                    13 M 40-49              14:09/M             43:51.4
    125     Wyatt Potts                        20 M  1-12              14:20/M             44:25.3
    126     Ty Potts                           21 M  1-12              14:36/M             45:17.9
    127     Joshua Ward                        22 M  1-12              14:49/M             45:55.4
    128     Michael Bearden                    19 M 50-59              15:05/M             46:45.3
    129     Austin Sale                        23 M  1-12              15:11/M             47:04.2
    130     Ben Frederick                      24 M  1-12              15:33/M             48:11.7
    131     Stephen Louks                      27 M 20-29              15:33/M             48:13.1
    132     Chris Sale                         14 M 40-49              15:52/M             49:12.0
    133     William Curtis                     15 M 40-49              16:01/M             49:40.0
    134     Cameron Snell                      28 M 20-29              16:11/M             50:11.1
    135     Joe Graham                          5 M 60-99              16:38/M             51:34.2
    136     Cliff Hiatt                         6 M 60-99              16:44/M             51:53.6
    137     Nickolas Lanich                     2 M  0- 0              16:48/M             52:05.5
    138     Troy Lanich                        16 M 40-49              16:49/M             52:09.5
    139     Bill Faubion                        7 M 60-99              17:00/M             52:42.6
    140     Jennifer Mack                      21 M 30-39              17:03/M             52:52.6
    141     Stephen Bell                       29 M 20-29              17:32/M             54:21.3
    142     Jesse Highfill                     22 M 30-39              17:32/M             54:21.4
    143     Chris Bell                         30 M 20-29              17:32/M             54:21.8
    144     John Maurras                       23 M 13-19              17:35/M             54:31.1
    145     James Prewitt                      24 M 13-19              17:35/M             54:32.4
===================================================================================================
   Place    10K Female Runners               Age Group Place            Pace/M          Total Time
===================================================================================================
     1      Lenny Ramsey                        1 Top Fin               6:50/M             42:23.4
     2      Jr Ricchetti                        1 F 40-49               6:57/M             43:07.3
     3      Ana Minden                          1 F 50-59               6:57/M             43:07.5
     4      Jerri Cole                          2 F 40-49               7:00/M             43:27.2
     5      Laura Jones                         1 F 30-39               7:12/M             44:38.8
     6      Rebecca Leonard                     1 F 20-29               7:18/M             45:14.5
     7      Taylor Keoth                        1 F 13-19               7:29/M             46:22.3
     8      Amy D Daniels                       2 F 30-39               8:01/M             49:42.3
     9      Janet Gilker                        2 F 50-59               8:27/M             52:22.2
     10     Jenny Savold                        3 F 40-49               8:33/M             52:58.0
     11     Beth Walters                        3 F 50-59               8:35/M             53:10.4
     12     Cc Chastain                         4 F 40-49               8:35/M             53:16.0
     13     Erin Rhodes                         3 F 30-39               8:37/M             53:23.5
     14     Diana Weihrauch                     5 F 40-49               8:39/M             53:40.8
     15     Hannah Petty                        2 F 20-29               8:42/M             53:58.5
     16     Holly Craig                         4 F 30-39               8:45/M             54:14.5
     17     Nicole Abel                         5 F 30-39               8:53/M             55:05.1
     18     Emilie Gray                         3 F 20-29               9:02/M             56:01.1
     19     Becky Graham                        6 F 40-49               9:04/M             56:10.4
     20     Claire Clayton                      4 F 20-29               9:04/M             56:12.3
     21     Nia Mitchell                        7 F 40-49               9:06/M             56:28.4
     22     Bridget Borges                      8 F 40-49               9:09/M             56:43.4
     23     Elle Johnson                        2 F 13-19               9:19/M             57:48.2
     24     Amy Morrison                        6 F 30-39               9:20/M             57:54.4
     25     Cindy Koeth                         9 F 40-49               9:21/M             57:59.4
     26     Rose Green                         10 F 40-49               9:24/M             58:17.2
     27     Audrey Nichols                      7 F 30-39               9:27/M             58:36.8
     28     Val Oliver                          1 F 60-99               9:30/M             58:53.4
     29     Leslie Harris                       5 F 20-29               9:31/M             59:01.0
     30     Susannah Gray                       6 F 20-29               9:43/M           1:00:16.3
     31     Brooke Loe                         11 F 40-49               9:48/M           1:00:44.2
     32     Megan Nichols                       7 F 20-29               9:49/M           1:00:51.9
     33     Alisa Berry                         8 F 30-39               9:59/M           1:01:53.5
     34     Lynley Wright                      12 F 40-49              10:01/M           1:02:05.1
     35     Ellen Seiter                        4 F 50-59              10:04/M           1:02:26.9
     36     Mary Jo Brinkman                    2 F 60-99              10:07/M           1:02:46.2
     37     Tiffanee Wiley                     13 F 40-49              10:08/M           1:02:48.9
     38     Jamee Risley                        9 F 30-39              10:08/M           1:02:49.4
     39     Paige Heller                        8 F 20-29              10:09/M           1:02:55.8
     40     Amber Holmes                       14 F 40-49              10:10/M           1:03:00.7
     41     Pam Rogers                          5 F 50-59              10:13/M           1:03:19.2
     42     May Tynon                           3 F 60-99              10:16/M           1:03:40.2
     43     Kelli Remy                         10 F 30-39              10:16/M           1:03:41.0
     44     Michelle Johnson                   15 F 40-49              10:18/M           1:03:49.1
     45     Deirdre Waters                      6 F 50-59              10:40/M           1:06:11.2
     46     Alesia Davis                        7 F 50-59              10:55/M           1:07:39.8
     47     Shani Patterson                    16 F 40-49              10:56/M           1:07:47.1
     48     Katelyn Bartlett                    9 F 20-29              10:58/M           1:07:58.4
     49     Addie Gulati                       11 F 30-39              10:59/M           1:08:04.5
     50     Bella Potts                         1 F  1-12              11:23/M           1:10:36.4
     51     Misty Sloan                        17 F 40-49              11:28/M           1:11:05.2
     52     Sorne Gregory                      18 F 40-49              11:31/M           1:11:25.6
     53     Joan Ulmer                          4 F 60-99              11:35/M           1:11:47.2
     54     Jaime Tran                         12 F 30-39              11:36/M           1:11:55.5
     55     Darby Rohrer Jr                    10 F 20-29              12:08/M           1:15:11.4
     56     Lisa Cheek                         13 F 30-39              12:19/M           1:16:22.9
     57     Susan Martin                       14 F 30-39              12:32/M           1:17:42.7
     58     Kay Herber                          5 F 60-99              13:05/M           1:21:09.2
===================================================================================================
   Place    10K Male Runners                 Age Group Place            Pace/M          Total Time
===================================================================================================
     1      Tommy Griffin                       1 Top Fin               6:38/M             41:08.5
     2      Brent Grist                         1 M 30-39               6:41/M             41:25.1
     3      Andrew Kincannon                    2 M 30-39               6:45/M             41:52.8
     4      Peter Lewis                         3 M 30-39               6:51/M             42:31.1
     5      Braden Charlton                     1 M 13-19               6:54/M             42:48.0
     6      Nathanael Franks                    1 M 20-29               6:56/M             42:57.8
     7      Anthony Turner                      4 M 30-39               7:35/M             47:00.2
     8      Gideon Myers                        1 M  1-12               7:35/M             47:02.9
     9      Jeff Richardson                     1 M 40-49               7:47/M             48:14.0
     10     Dan Boyle                           2 M 40-49               7:58/M             49:21.8
     11     John Schwaetz                       5 M 30-39               7:59/M             49:31.8
     12     William Jones                       1 M 60-99               8:02/M             49:49.9
     13     Kevin Robbins                       6 M 30-39               8:03/M             49:55.3
     14     Kent Myers                          7 M 30-39               8:08/M             50:24.1
     15     Frank Koeth                         8 M 30-39               8:12/M             50:52.0
     16     Scott Ward                          3 M 40-49               8:28/M             52:32.1
     17     Jim Petty                           1 M 50-59               8:42/M             53:58.4
     18     Sam Terry                           9 M 30-39               8:46/M             54:21.9
     19     Will Hendricks                      2 M 13-19               8:48/M             54:35.2
     20     John Hendricks                      4 M 40-49               8:48/M             54:36.0
     21     Kyle Speegle                       10 M 30-39               8:51/M             54:54.8
     22     Chris Linam                         5 M 40-49               8:52/M             54:59.0
     23     Craig Mitchell                      6 M 40-49               8:55/M             55:17.5
     24     Mark Cogburn                        2 M 50-59               9:06/M             56:27.9
     25     Josh Waters                         3 M 13-19               9:23/M             58:12.3
     26     Thomas Rizzo                        2 M 20-29               9:24/M             58:16.8
     27     Tanuj Gulati                       11 M 30-39               9:26/M             58:27.7
     28     Josh Funmaker                      12 M 30-39               9:29/M             58:48.1
     29     Paul Butry                          2 M 60-99               9:35/M             59:23.6
     30     Jonathon Tynon                      3 M 20-29               9:36/M             59:31.2
     31     Chase Smallwood                     4 M 20-29               9:39/M             59:47.8
     32     Jordan Martin                      13 M 30-39               9:53/M           1:01:17.2
     33     Sam Taylor                          7 M 40-49               9:54/M           1:01:20.1
     34     Ike Borges                          3 M 60-99               9:55/M           1:01:28.6
     35     Bryan Charlton                      8 M 40-49              10:13/M           1:03:20.4
     36     Bruce Horton                       14 M 30-39              10:31/M           1:05:15.4
     37     Brandon Holmes                     15 M 30-39              10:44/M           1:06:35.5
     38     Seth Daniels                       16 M 30-39              10:52/M           1:07:24.7
     39     Greg Davis                          3 M 50-59              10:55/M           1:07:40.2
     40     Joe Sloan                           4 M 50-59              11:18/M           1:10:05.4
     41     Anthony Potts                      17 M 30-39              11:23/M           1:10:37.2
     42     Barry Jordan                       18 M 30-39              11:25/M           1:10:49.6
     43     Lloyd Hanning                       4 M 60-99              11:48/M           1:13:09.8
     44     Dennis Rohrer Jr                    5 M 50-59              12:08/M           1:15:11.0
     45     Donald Ulmer                        5 M 60-99              12:09/M           1:15:18.9
     46     Ben Cheek                           6 M 60-99              13:00/M           1:20:35.2