Spa Running Festival 5K/10K
Hot Springs, AR
-- November 19, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female 5K Runners           City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Cate Miller                 Little Rock  AR                 28         1 Top 3             6:29/M     20:06.94       20:12.46
   2    Joanna White                Searcy  AR                      14         2 Top 3             6:46/M     21:00.87       21:04.21
   3    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                      12         3 Top 3             7:04/M     21:53.90       21:57.44
   4    Anne Perry                  Glenwood  AR                    49         1 Master            7:08/M     22:07.92       22:10.90
   5    Claire Evans                Hot Springs  AR                 14        1 F 10-14            7:28/M     23:10.01       23:13.33
   6    Laura Larson                Hot Springs  AR                 26        1 F 25-29            7:42/M     23:52.32       24:10.37
   7    Cassandra Booth             Hot Springs Village  AR         29        2 F 25-29            7:45/M     24:00.90       24:16.21
   8    Kathy Jenkins               Cordova  TN                     56         2 Master            7:46/M     24:04.36       24:16.71
   9    Dana Ramsey                 Hot Springs Village  AR         44         3 Master            7:55/M     24:32.01       24:44.89
   10   Janie Barham                Emerson  AR                     15        1 F 15-19            8:17/M     25:40.77       26:12.76
   11   Denise Morris               Hot Springs  AR                 37        1 F 35-39            8:20/M     25:50.61       26:13.06
   12   Judy Barham                 Emerson  AR                     48        1 F 45-49            8:20/M     25:51.96       26:24.13
   13   Jennifer Felgate            Pearcy  AR                      36        2 F 35-39            8:25/M     26:05.24       26:37.30
   14   Erin Green                  Hot Springs  AR                 32        1 F 30-34            8:27/M     26:11.56       26:26.01
   15   Crystal Kennedy             Pearcy  AR                      43        1 F 40-44            8:32/M     26:27.86       26:45.85
   16   Megan Stinson               Amity  AR                       20        1 F 20-24            8:33/M     26:30.72       27:36.40
   17   Sabrina Simmons             Wynne  AR                       43        2 F 40-44            8:34/M     26:34.11       26:43.72
   18   Kelly Ross                  Malvern  AR                     32        2 F 30-34            8:36/M     26:39.72       27:05.41
   19   Camryn Jackson              Frisco  TX                       8        1 F  1- 9            8:42/M     26:58.59       27:15.70
   20   Marilyn Lorigan             Royal  AR                       50        1 Grand M            8:43/M     27:02.19       27:15.12
   21   Taylor Gigerich             Hot Springs  AR                 36        3 F 35-39            8:49/M     27:21.81       27:46.07
   22   Jaime Black                 Maumelle  AR                    30        3 F 30-34            8:50/M     27:23.33       27:54.58
   23   Sarah Lowery                Malvern  AR                     33        4 F 30-34            8:57/M     27:45.56       27:53.29
   24   Megan Gaffey                Little Rock  AR                 31        5 F 30-34            9:00/M     27:55.83       28:14.76
   25   Nikki Brim                  Plano  TX                       43        3 F 40-44            9:01/M     27:57.53       28:17.69
   26   Naomi Smith                 Pearcyy  AR                     12        2 F 10-14            9:07/M     28:16.38       28:25.98
   27   Lisa White                  Hot Springs  AR                 48        2 F 45-49            9:11/M     28:27.35       28:52.33
   28   Lauren Cook                 Hot Springs  AR                 27        3 F 25-29            9:15/M     28:40.18       28:48.35
   29   Madalyn Simmons             Hot Springs  AR                 14        3 F 10-14            9:15/M     28:41.08       28:50.10
   30   Marilyn Trusty              Hot Springs  AR                 60        2 Grand M            9:16/M     28:43.80       29:19.11
   31   Tanya Sawrie                Hot Springs  AR                 46        3 F 45-49            9:16/M     28:45.77       28:57.25
   32   Amanda Doughty              Hot Springs  AR                 17        2 F 15-19            9:17/M     28:48.11       29:25.98
   33   Sarah Rushing               White Hall  AR                  36        4 F 35-39            9:18/M     28:51.86       29:10.79
   34   Christy Graves              Hot Springs Village  AR         32        6 F 30-34            9:19/M     28:52.04       29:41.24
   35   Jessica Sirmon              Kirby  AR                       33        7 F 30-34            9:19/M     28:52.92       29:58.30
   36   Samantha Christian          Hot Springs  AR                 31        8 F 30-34            9:19/M     28:54.17       29:13.53
   37   Karen Hanson                Fairview  TX                    68        3 Grand M            9:19/M     28:54.54       29:07.94
   38   Madalyn Boyd                Hot Springs  AR                 14        4 F 10-14            9:20/M     28:57.82       29:06.02
   39   Arabella Beard              Bentonville  AR                  8        2 F  1- 9            9:21/M     28:58.89       29:45.42
   40   Jenny Beard                 Bentonville  AR                 36        5 F 35-39            9:21/M     29:00.99       29:47.42
   41   Jane Gunter                 Cabot  AR                       58        1 F 55-59            9:22/M     29:03.14       29:30.80
   42   Sara Lyons                  Amity  AR                       27        4 F 25-29            9:37/M     29:48.16       30:21.62
   43   Beth Adcock                 Hot Springs  AR                 52        1 F 50-54            9:38/M     29:53.83       30:09.30
   44   Alejandra Lara              Hot Springs  AR                 25        5 F 25-29            9:38/M     29:53.91       30:36.06
   45   Terri Wilshusen             Humphrey  NE                    62        1 Seniors            9:39/M     29:56.93       30:12.61
   46   Alicia Botter               Hot Springs  AR                 37        6 F 35-39            9:46/M     30:16.02       30:39.80
   47   Danielle George             Hot Springs Village  AR         11        5 F 10-14            9:48/M     30:24.35       31:29.71
   48   Sheila Maranda              Hot Springs  AR                 41        4 F 40-44            9:52/M     30:35.58       30:47.39
   49   Jackie Buck                 Glenwood  AR                    50        2 F 50-54            9:53/M     30:37.14       31:23.36
   50   Shawna Lewis                Benton  AR                      44        5 F 40-44            9:54/M     30:40.67       31:07.80
   51   Kayla Roop                  Hot Springs  AR                 25        6 F 25-29            9:56/M     30:49.00       31:14.16
   52   Amy Conwill                 Mantachie  MS                   32        9 F 30-34           10:01/M     31:02.82       31:40.05
   53   Hailey Adkins               Hot Springs  AR                 21        2 F 20-24           10:07/M     31:23.26       31:51.21
   54   Kalie Huddleston            Hot Springs  AR                 23        3 F 20-24           10:10/M     31:30.72       32:24.51
   55   Kelsie Buck                 Glenwood  AR                    25        7 F 25-29           10:12/M     31:36.02       32:22.55
   56   Brianna Graves              Hot Springs Village  AR         10        6 F 10-14           10:13/M     31:39.59       32:29.11
   57   Yadira Lara Dugan           Hot Springs  AR                 29        8 F 25-29           10:17/M     31:53.39       32:35.73
   58   Michelle Lusher             Hot Springs  AR                 22        4 F 20-24           10:18/M     31:55.53       32:50.50
   59   Elizabeth Solleder          Hot Springs  AR                 16        3 F 15-19           10:20/M     32:01.04       32:24.18
   60   Kim Goslee                  Hot Springs  AR                 47        4 F 45-49           10:23/M     32:10.90       32:35.42
   61   Dawn Fisk                   Little Rock  AR                 43        6 F 40-44           10:27/M     32:23.44       32:43.36
   62   Hanna Ali                   Hot Springs  AR                 30        10 F 30-34          10:27/M     32:24.91       32:58.64
   63   Katie Moody                 Pearcy  AR                      18        4 F 15-19           10:29/M     32:30.44       32:58.85
   64   Lori Wensel                 Hot Springs  AR                 55        2 F 55-59           10:29/M     32:30.89       33:06.29
   65   Samantha Wacaster           Hot Springs  AR                 21        5 F 20-24           10:31/M     32:37.31       33:05.43
   66   Lorena Branson              Gillham  AR                     58        3 F 55-59           10:35/M     32:48.21       33:17.98
   67   Mary Thompson               Arkadelphia  AR                 46        5 F 45-49           10:35/M     32:50.68       33:35.45
   68   Heaven Cox                  Hot Springs  AR                 26        9 F 25-29           10:39/M     33:00.71       33:24.35
   69   Ashley Brown                Hot Springs  AR                 31        11 F 30-34          10:39/M     33:00.92       33:37.50
   70   Courtney Langford           Hot Springs  AR                 29        10 F 25-29          10:39/M     33:01.09       33:37.50
   71   Victoria Evans              Little Rock  AR                 36        7 F 35-39           10:39/M     33:01.09       34:04.08
   72   Ashley Robichaux            Kingwood  TX                    23        6 F 20-24           10:43/M     33:14.44       33:50.76
   73   Rhiannon Zerbe              Hot Springs  AR                 37        8 F 35-39           10:46/M     33:22.19       34:14.90
   74   Dana Murphy                 Hot Springs  AR                 65        2 Seniors           10:46/M     33:24.73       34:01.64
   75   Jenna Schaffer              Hot Springs  AR                 14        7 F 10-14           10:52/M     33:42.43       34:13.92
   76   Abbey George                Hot Springs Village  AR         17        5 F 15-19           10:53/M     33:44.16       34:48.81
   77   Becky Moody                 Pearcy  AR                      24        7 F 20-24           10:53/M     33:44.43       34:18.10
   78   Kate Schaffer               Hot Springs  AR                 49        6 F 45-49           10:57/M     33:56.25       34:28.06
   79   Sherry Blackstead           Pearcy  AR                      49        7 F 45-49           11:01/M     34:09.27       35:07.70
   80   Angela Oseguera             Hot Springs  AR                 55        4 F 55-59           11:02/M     34:13.39       34:53.00
   81   Charlie Sessler             Conway  AR                      42        7 F 40-44           11:02/M     34:13.42       34:55.12
   82   Taylor Griffie              Hot Springs  AR                 25        11 F 25-29          11:02/M     34:13.79       34:57.45
   83   Karen Wacaster              Hot Springs  AR                 55        5 F 55-59           11:04/M     34:17.69       34:40.83
   84   Carol Angel                 Conway  AR                      53        3 F 50-54           11:09/M     34:33.70       35:17.76
   85   Glenda Williams             Texarkana  TX                   61        3 Seniors           11:10/M     34:36.91       35:25.14
   86   Sarah Yans                  Little Rock  AR                 39        9 F 35-39           11:13/M     34:45.41       35:12.89
   87   Tricia Flagg                Little Rock  AR                 37        10 F 35-39          11:13/M     34:46.23       35:49.49
   88   Cindy Herndon               Little Rock  AR                 37        11 F 35-39          11:21/M     35:11.11       36:15.37
   89   Stephanie Robertson         Paris  AR                       47        8 F 45-49           11:24/M     35:20.18       36:01.44
   90   Courtney Batts              Bossier City  LA                38        12 F 35-39          11:25/M     35:25.80       36:56.07
   91   Robin Janelle Barnes        De Queen  AR                    57        6 F 55-59           11:27/M     35:29.30       35:59.39
   92   Karen Vinyard               Hsv  AR                         74        1 F 70-74           11:28/M     35:33.67       36:30.84
   93   Jana Catlett                Hot Springs  AR                 45        9 F 45-49           11:29/M     35:37.39       36:22.90
   94   Madison Fuller              Little Rock  AR                 24        8 F 20-24           11:31/M     35:42.79       36:44.75
   95   Kristen Bridges             Little Rock  AR                 46        10 F 45-49          11:31/M     35:42.84       36:44.59
   96   Catina Zerbe                Hot Springs  AR                 43        8 F 40-44           11:32/M     35:44.96       36:54.77
   97   Allie Rohrbach              Fayetteville  AR                22        9 F 20-24           11:45/M     36:25.78       37:14.31
   98   Jennifer Sanders            Palestine  AR                   33        12 F 30-34          11:46/M     36:28.99       37:21.50
   99   Nancy Miller                Little Rock  AR                 50        4 F 50-54           11:49/M     36:37.40       37:37.61
  100   Nikki Zhang                 Hot Springs  AR                 31        13 F 30-34          11:50/M     36:41.56       37:36.56
  101   Erin Myers                  Oden  AR                        40        9 F 40-44           11:59/M     37:10.71       37:40.56
  102   Jasmine Castille            Conway  AR                      21        10 F 20-24          12:03/M     37:22.47       38:18.41
  103   Meagan Brown                Bismarck  AR                    27        12 F 25-29          12:07/M     37:34.29       38:14.05
  104   Rosie Alvarez               Hot Springs  AR                 28        13 F 25-29          12:07/M     37:35.44       38:15.63
  105   Tara Doyle                  Little Rock  AR                 44        10 F 40-44          12:09/M     37:41.47       38:43.28
  106   Anne Bennett                Hot Springs  AR                 32        14 F 30-34          12:11/M     37:46.89       38:51.09
  107   Nicole Good                 Hot Springs Village  AR         40        11 F 40-44          12:12/M     37:49.03       38:53.96
  108   Janna Tyler                 Hot Springs  AR                 44        12 F 40-44          12:12/M     37:50.19       38:36.11
  109   Melissa Zavadil             Bismarck  AR                    48        11 F 45-49          12:19/M     38:12.44       39:21.31
  110   Loren Nance                 Plano  TX                       21        11 F 20-24          12:24/M     38:26.18       38:35.94
  111   Janet Brewer                Hot Springs  AR                 52        5 F 50-54           12:25/M     38:31.66       39:23.02
  112   Kim Head                    Conway  AR                      37        13 F 35-39          12:26/M     38:34.30       39:42.47
  113   Wendy Armstrong             North Little Rock  AR           51        6 F 50-54           12:27/M     38:36.16       39:44.36
  114   Deanna Harris               Hot Springs  AR                 48        12 F 45-49          12:27/M     38:36.88       39:01.14
  115   Lisa Wilkins                Hot Springs  AR                 55        7 F 55-59           12:30/M     38:46.02       39:48.49
  116   Alissa Jackson              Little Rock  AR                 40        13 F 40-44          12:32/M     38:52.99       39:46.12
  117   Kathleen Orris              Hatfield  AR                    36        14 F 35-39          12:33/M     38:53.21       40:00.16
  118   Jacquelyn Griffin           Maumelle  AR                    45        13 F 45-49          12:34/M     38:56.65       39:49.52
  119   Madison Duke                Hot Springs  AR                 11        8 F 10-14           12:34/M     38:58.15       40:01.41
  120   Deanna Tompkins             Shelbyville  TN                 45        14 F 45-49          12:36/M     39:05.99       40:09.31
  121   Brandy Norman               Hot Springs  AR                 31        15 F 30-34          12:42/M     39:21.61       40:20.78
  122   Jackie Lewis                Fort Worth  TX                  41        14 F 40-44          12:44/M     39:27.37       39:53.07
  123   Desiree Quinn               Hot Springs  AR                 43        15 F 40-44          12:44/M     39:29.67       40:28.73
  124   Mary Jo Adamson             Hot Springs Village  AR         59        8 F 55-59           12:51/M     39:49.97       40:49.94
  125   Nivea Trejo                 Dallas  TX                      31        16 F 30-34          12:53/M     39:56.14       40:38.91
  126   Melissa Metheny             Little Rock  AR                 38        15 F 35-39          12:53/M     39:57.49       41:16.39
  127   Rebecca Mullen              Little Rock  AR                 33        17 F 30-34          12:55/M     40:02.58       41:04.73
  128   Schell Gower                Little Rock  AR                 40        16 F 40-44          12:57/M     40:08.46       41:11.40
  129   Doreen Mattes               Maumelle  AR                    47        15 F 45-49          13:00/M     40:17.14       41:24.75
  130   Hannah Rivera               Hot Springs  AR                 24        12 F 20-24          13:04/M     40:29.03       41:10.45
  131   Lacricia Sanders            Hot Springs  AR                 31        18 F 30-34          13:05/M     40:34.40       40:34.40
  132   Sabrina Packard             Hot Springs  AR                 54        7 F 50-54           13:07/M     40:41.08       42:03.05
  133   Rebekah George              Hot Springs Village  AR         13        9 F 10-14           13:10/M     40:49.24       41:53.76
  134   Karrie George               Hot Springs Village  AR         41        17 F 40-44          13:13/M     40:59.17       42:03.88
  135   Carla Elmore                Little Rock  AR                 54        8 F 50-54           13:26/M     41:38.14       42:37.01
  136   Christie Hauser             Hot Springs  AR                 49        16 F 45-49          13:26/M     41:38.89       42:37.01
  137   Jennifer Floyd              Benton  AR                      36        16 F 35-39          13:30/M     41:52.98       42:54.84
  138   Katrina Taylor              Hot Springs  AR                 31        19 F 30-34          13:32/M     41:57.13       42:41.96
  139   Susan Gaither-Maddox        Hot Springs  AR                 64        1 F 60-64           13:32/M     41:57.50       42:55.38
  140   Rhonda Harmon               Kirby  AR                       56        9 F 55-59           13:34/M     42:04.83       43:21.15
  141   Jan Funderburk              Kirby  AR                       55        10 F 55-59          13:35/M     42:05.52       43:21.57
  142   Shannon Ledbetter           Bryant  AR                      40        18 F 40-44          13:36/M     42:09.79       42:43.46
  143   Melissa McClun              Glenwood  AR                    40        19 F 40-44          13:41/M     42:25.51       43:20.70
  144   Katherine Yarberry          Mabelvale  AR                   30        20 F 30-34          13:48/M     42:46.05       43:36.56
  145   Amber Wilson                Hot Springs  AR                 33        21 F 30-34          13:53/M     43:02.45       43:22.03
  146   Michelle Mahan              Sheridan  AR                    47        17 F 45-49          14:03/M     43:33.32       44:41.72
  147   Kim Cox                     Maumelle  AR                    51        9 F 50-54           14:04/M     43:37.05       44:38.13
  148   Vallie Keeny                Hot Springs  AR                 31        22 F 30-34          14:09/M     43:52.62       44:34.25
  149   Alexandria Preston          Hot Springs  AR                 34        23 F 30-34          14:11/M     43:58.39       44:58.94
  150   Janet Braley                Hot Springs  AR                 73        2 F 70-74           14:12/M     44:00.74       45:04.58
  151   Becky Cordell               Hot Springs  AR                 64        2 F 60-64           14:15/M     44:09.46       45:10.56
  152   Kristin Cordell             Malvern  AR                     41        20 F 40-44          14:15/M     44:09.50       45:10.56
  153   Jeri Breashears             Mount Ida  AR                   37        17 F 35-39          14:25/M     44:40.36       45:38.28
  154   Kay Viney                   Addison  TX                     61        3 F 60-64           14:26/M     44:45.27       45:28.29
  155   Geurin Baker                Little Rock  AR                 28        14 F 25-29          14:36/M     45:15.37       46:31.77
  156   Larianne Bowlin             Hot Springs  AR                 53        10 F 50-54          14:36/M     45:15.59       46:31.94
  157   Morgan Huffaker             Malvern  AR                     17        6 F 15-19           14:57/M     46:22.72       46:51.37
  158   Lyssa Edwards               Malvern  AR                     24        13 F 20-24          14:58/M     46:24.46       46:53.26
  159   Melissa Neighbors           Hot Springs Village  AR         36        18 F 35-39          15:05/M     46:47.80       47:53.95
  160   Nikki Ballard               Pearcy  AR                      43        21 F 40-44          15:15/M     47:15.97       47:49.27
  161   Contrena Bowie              Little Rock  AR                 47        18 F 45-49          15:30/M     48:02.32       48:53.84
  162   Linda Lee                   Hot Springs  AR                 38        19 F 35-39          15:45/M     48:50.46       49:58.55
  163   Madison Lee                 Hot Springs  AR                  9        3 F  1- 9           15:45/M     48:50.48       49:58.95
  164   Candice Young               Little Rock  AR                 42        22 F 40-44          16:10/M     50:07.37       51:11.80
  165   Susan Holt                  Little Rock  AR                 49        19 F 45-49          16:13/M     50:17.74       51:27.99
  166   Karen Kitchens              Hot Springs  AR                 44        23 F 40-44          16:30/M     51:10.40       52:06.16
  167   Karen Hutchins              Little Rock  AR                 55        11 F 55-59          16:49/M     52:08.42       53:16.19
  168   Marissa Clark               Bonnerdale  AR                  28        15 F 25-29          16:55/M     52:25.37       53:17.15
  169   Emily Vinyard               Hot Springs  AR                 21        14 F 20-24          16:55/M     52:25.74       53:17.51
  170   Beverly Duke                Conway  AR                      52        11 F 50-54          17:09/M     53:09.01       54:28.28
  171   Jennifer Green              Glenwood  AR                    32        24 F 30-34          17:09/M     53:10.72       53:58.77
  172   Robin Sales                 Malvern  AR                     44        24 F 40-44          17:09/M     53:10.75       53:57.60
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male 5K Runners             City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Cody Weldon                 Hot Springs  AR                 16         1 Top 3             5:14/M     16:12.97       16:14.75
   2    John Barham                 Emerson  AR                     17         2 Top 3             5:17/M     16:23.44       16:25.99
   3    Noah Smith                  Pearcy  AR                      14         3 Top 3             5:42/M     17:41.50       17:43.28
   4    Jack Griffin                Hot Springs  AR                 14        1 M 10-14            5:58/M     18:31.59       18:33.25
   5    Cleo Lynx                   Texarkana  TX                   40         1 Master            6:03/M     18:46.43       18:49.11
   6    Derly Omar Mata             Hot Springs  AR                 32        1 M 30-34            6:12/M     19:12.87       19:15.08
   7    Ethan Smith                 Pearcy  AR                      12        2 M 10-14            6:24/M     19:49.91       19:51.98
   8    Tim Ramsey                  Hot Springs Village  AR         46         2 Master            6:25/M     19:53.34       19:56.40
   9    Jackson Teater              Hot Springs  AR                 14        3 M 10-14            6:34/M     20:22.81       20:24.84
   10   Houston Baber               Hot Springs  AR                 14        4 M 10-14            6:42/M     20:45.90       20:47.64
   11   Caleb Edwards               Lamar  AR                       15        1 M 15-19            6:45/M     20:54.03       20:55.58
   12   Drew Badgett                Little Rock  AR                 37        1 M 35-39            6:45/M     20:56.88       21:02.15
   13   Kyle Antonio                Hot Springs  AR                 17        2 M 15-19            6:45/M     20:57.15       20:59.91
   14   Dylan Tedder                Hot Springs  AR                 20        1 M 20-24            6:46/M     20:59.48       21:04.78
   15   John Edwards                Lamar  AR                       34        2 M 30-34            6:50/M     21:12.09       21:15.28
   16   Jeff Crone                  North Little Rock  AR           44         3 Master            6:52/M     21:16.37       21:19.67
   17   Jordan Bennett              Hot Springs  AR                 32        3 M 30-34            6:54/M     21:23.38       21:31.06
   18   Jim Gorman                  North Little Rock  AR           67        1 Grand M            7:02/M     21:47.81       21:52.06
   19   Jerry Dong                  Little Rock  AR                 31        4 M 30-34            7:05/M     21:56.52       22:15.38
   20   Ethan Edwards               Lamar  AR                       13        5 M 10-14            7:13/M     22:22.53       22:24.85
   21   Gavyn Edwards               Lamar  AR                       10        6 M 10-14            7:15/M     22:30.19       22:33.81
   22   Miles Wade                  Hot Springs  AR                 23        2 M 20-24            7:32/M     23:21.88       23:48.34
   23   Bill Liscinski              Hot Springs  AR                 62        2 Grand M            7:34/M     23:28.87       23:35.20
   24   Cross Cardenas              Hot Springs  AR                 15        3 M 15-19            7:42/M     23:51.61       24:14.76
   25   Mathieu Dale                Wynne  AR                       15        4 M 15-19            7:43/M     23:54.90       24:03.78
   26   Jacob Weatherford           Malvern  AR                     18        5 M 15-19            7:45/M     24:02.74       24:23.37
   27   Michael Keenan              Malvern  AR                     16        6 M 15-19            7:47/M     24:08.15       24:25.95
   28   Randy Taylor                Little Rock  AR                 68        3 Grand M            7:53/M     24:27.11       24:33.47
   29   William Smith               Malvern  AR                     17        7 M 15-19            7:53/M     24:27.70       24:46.91
   30   Caylib McGuire              Malvern  AR                     18        8 M 15-19            8:02/M     24:54.31       25:14.65
   31   Staton Flurry               Hot Springs  AR                 26        1 M 25-29            8:03/M     24:58.85       25:10.99
   32   Ty Lindsey                  Hot Springs  AR                 46        1 M 45-49            8:04/M     24:59.10       25:05.22
   33   John Rainey                 Denton  TX                      69        1 Seniors            8:05/M     25:05.87       25:17.95
   34   Charles Sellers             Malvern  AR                     58        1 M 55-59            8:06/M     25:08.87       25:19.05
   35   Patrick Daniel              Malvern  AR                     51        1 M 50-54            8:07/M     25:10.60       25:30.05
   36   Bill Garner                 Hot Springs  AR                 61        2 Seniors            8:09/M     25:15.07       25:21.83
   37   Austin Wagner               Bonnerdale  AR                  22        3 M 20-24            8:10/M     25:20.74       25:40.54
   38   Charles Moulton             Benton  AR                      55        2 M 55-59            8:14/M     25:31.63       25:44.95
   39   Brian Carpenter             Little Rock  AR                 38        2 M 35-39            8:24/M     26:01.39       26:15.44
   40   Dennis Spars                Hot Springs Village  AR         70        3 Seniors            8:29/M     26:19.91       26:26.97
   41   Cole Jackson                Frisco  TX                      10        7 M 10-14            8:33/M     26:31.49       26:48.63
   42   Anthony Houston             Hot Springs  AR                 43        1 M 40-44            8:37/M     26:44.64       27:03.96
   43   Loyd McDaniel               Texarkana  AR                   66        1 M 65-69            8:40/M     26:52.26       27:01.03
   44   Kenny May                   Hot Springs  AR                 31        5 M 30-34            8:41/M     26:54.47       27:37.90
   45   Unknown Partic. 376                                                   1 M  0- 0            8:41/M     26:54.94       26:59.65
   46   Salvador Sr Osegueras       Hot Springs  AR                 59        3 M 55-59            8:41/M     26:56.86       27:36.61
   47   Colin Goslee                Hot Springs  AR                 11        8 M 10-14            8:47/M     27:13.05       27:14.50
   48   Dan Jackson                 Frisco  TX                      40        2 M 40-44            8:47/M     27:15.54       27:33.02
   49   William Smith               Little Rock  AR                  8        1 M  1- 9            8:49/M     27:20.94       27:56.98
   50   Russ Wilshusen              Humphrey  NE                    53        2 M 50-54            8:52/M     27:30.15       27:46.12
   51   Errol Atkinson              Hot Springs  AR                 34        6 M 30-34            9:00/M     27:53.89       28:16.66
   52   Kasey Estell                Hot Springs  AR                 26        2 M 25-29            9:06/M     28:14.20       28:36.31
   53   William Hopkins             Little Rock  AR                 17        9 M 15-19            9:06/M     28:14.67       28:40.68
   54   Joshua Davis                Hot Springs  AR                 25        3 M 25-29            9:08/M     28:20.35       28:41.92
   55   Tim Saveall                 Hot Springs  AR                 26        4 M 25-29            9:12/M     28:30.48       28:30.48
   56   Sean Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                      44        3 M 40-44            9:13/M     28:33.13       28:51.37
   57   Lamon Wade                  Paris  AR                       17        10 M 15-19           9:16/M     28:43.34       29:24.38
   58   Jerry Thomas                Hot Springs  AR                 46        2 M 45-49            9:18/M     28:50.27       29:08.11
   59   Fred Padilla                Hot Springs  AR                 56        4 M 55-59            9:24/M     29:09.09       29:47.14
   60   Kent Westmoreland           Hot Springs  AR                 34        7 M 30-34            9:26/M     29:15.51       29:40.21
   61   Trey Kirchhoff              Hot Springs  AR                 35        3 M 35-39            9:27/M     29:18.92       29:36.50
   62   Dominic Dipersia            Hot Springs  AR                 44        4 M 40-44            9:32/M     29:34.30       29:51.28
   63   Richard Braley              Hot Springs  AR                 68        2 M 65-69            9:35/M     29:41.02       30:29.99
   64   Brent Gigerich              Hot Springs  AR                 39        4 M 35-39            9:51/M     30:32.73       30:55.90
   65   Joel Tompkins               Shelbyville  TN                 48        3 M 45-49            9:54/M     30:40.55       31:32.65
   66   Steve Trusty                Hot Springs  AR                 59        5 M 55-59            9:57/M     30:50.29       31:24.75
   67   Paul Mattocks               El Dorado  AR                   68        3 M 65-69            9:58/M     30:53.91       31:29.97
   68   Mike Lee                    Little Rock  AR                 69        4 M 65-69            9:58/M     30:55.06       31:06.69
   69   Nick Klatt                  Hot Springs  AR                 54        3 M 50-54            9:59/M     30:58.16       31:17.02
   70   Seth Breashears             Mount Ida  AR                   15        11 M 15-19          10:08/M     31:26.09       32:00.63
   71   Caleb Herrera               Alexander  AR                    9        2 M  1- 9           10:09/M     31:27.55       31:31.86
   72   Tim Lorigan                 Royal  AR                       52        4 M 50-54           10:10/M     31:32.26       31:47.33
   73   Jeremy Graves               Hot Springs Village  AR         33        8 M 30-34           10:12/M     31:38.35       32:28.96
   74   Thomas Maddox               Hot Springs  AR                 67        5 M 65-69           10:17/M     31:52.25       32:41.43
   75   Jeffrey Maxcy               Glendale  AZ                    55        6 M 55-59           10:19/M     32:00.67       32:43.88
   76   Tony Smith                  Glenwood  AR                    61        1 M 60-64           10:25/M     32:16.16       33:07.63
   77   Jamie Smith                 Royal  AR                       33        9 M 30-34           10:26/M     32:21.73       33:12.33
   78   James White                 Royal  AR                       73        1 M 70-74           10:29/M     32:31.39       33:30.24
   79   Gregory Dale                Wynne  AR                       45        4 M 45-49           10:31/M     32:35.55       33:08.24
   80   Jeb Jarrell                 Hot Springs  AR                 27        5 M 25-29           10:34/M     32:45.73       33:41.59
   81   Bruce Huddleston            Hot Springs  AR                 55        7 M 55-59           10:42/M     33:11.83       34:06.76
   82   Myles Dale                  Wynne  AR                       18        12 M 15-19          10:47/M     33:26.85       33:59.11
   83   Joel Hanson                 Fairview  TX                    69        6 M 65-69           10:48/M     33:29.48       33:56.96
   84   Richard Simpson             Hot Springs  AR                 66        7 M 65-69           10:49/M     33:33.09       34:26.02
   85   Kevin Sullivan              Hot Springs  AR                 32        10 M 30-34          11:01/M     34:09.41       35:18.67
   86   Norman Roscoe               Hot Springs  AR                 64        2 M 60-64           11:17/M     34:58.63       35:58.91
   87   Gordon Watts                Hot Springs  AR                 71        2 M 70-74           11:17/M     34:59.73       35:47.77
   88   Bill Nester                 Hot Springs  AR                 51        5 M 50-54           11:25/M     35:22.03       36:30.19
   89   Corey Alderdice             Hot Springs  AR                 34        11 M 30-34          11:32/M     35:44.35       36:40.90
   90   Michael Burchfield          Romance  AR                     11        9 M 10-14           11:47/M     36:32.63       36:47.39
   91   Joe Burchfield              Romance  AR                     10        10 M 10-14          11:49/M     36:39.72       36:54.46
   92   Bryant Ezell                Fayetteville  AR                21        4 M 20-24           12:01/M     37:14.72       37:14.72
   93   Scott Boone                 Little Rock  AR                 52        6 M 50-54           12:26/M     38:34.70       39:42.30
   94   Tommy Duke                  Shelbyville  TN                 40        5 M 40-44           12:35/M     38:59.57       40:03.25
   95   Bailey Degrasse             Hot Springs  AR                 13        11 M 10-14          12:37/M     39:07.65       39:52.89
   96   George Adamson              Hot Springs Village  AR         61        3 M 60-64           12:51/M     39:50.14       40:50.04
   97   Dan Wujek                   Hot Springs  AR                 75        1 M 75-79           13:37/M     42:14.14       43:03.01
   98   Stephen Degrasse            Hot Springs  AR                 35        5 M 35-39           13:39/M     42:18.08       43:02.75
   99   Ron Kaler                   Hot Springs  AR                 70        3 M 70-74           13:52/M     42:59.48       43:37.18
  100   Jayson Neighbors            Hot Springs Village  AR         39        6 M 35-39           14:23/M     44:36.09       45:50.82
  101   Mike Langley                Addison  TX                     62        4 M 60-64           14:26/M     44:45.89       45:28.91
  102   John Mann                   Hot Springs  AR                 44        6 M 40-44           14:36/M     45:17.47       46:26.59
  103   Toby Packard                Hot Springs  AR                 54        7 M 50-54           15:03/M     46:39.60       48:02.23
  104   Herb Kitchens               Benton  AR                      76        2 M 75-79           16:27/M     50:59.37       51:56.21
  105   Heath Brown                 Conway  AR                      29        6 M 25-29           16:59/M     52:40.74       54:01.84
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Walkers           City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Stephanie Rizzo             Hot Springs  AR                 28         1 Top 3            12:00/M     37:12.45       38:39.27
   2    Lucy Liu                    Little Rock  AR                 56         2 Top 3            12:49/M     39:44.62       40:46.03
   3    Sally Adams                 Hot Springs  AR                 65         3 Top 3            13:18/M     41:13.00       41:13.00
   4    Amanda Stephanus            Malvern  AR                     30        1 F 30-39           13:46/M     42:42.06       44:01.55
   5    Tina Wygnanski              Hot Springs  AR                 64        1 F 60-69           13:56/M     43:12.63       44:25.16
   6    Sherry Ragland              Hot Springs  AR                 60        2 F 60-69           13:56/M     43:13.35       44:26.60
   7    Ginny Moulton               Benton  AR                      52        1 F 50-59           14:07/M     43:46.96       44:45.66
   8    Sophia Chancellor           Pearcy  AR                      43        1 F 40-49           14:09/M     43:52.92       45:03.24
   9    Agnes Galecka               Hot Springs  AR                 44        2 F 40-49           14:10/M     43:54.93       45:29.53
   10   Hailey Stauder              Hot Springs  AR                 12        1 F  1-19           14:12/M     44:02.90       45:04.83
   11   Rachael Stauder             Hot Springs  AR                 32        2 F 30-39           14:13/M     44:03.45       45:05.58
   12   Erin Street                 Hot Springs  AR                 18        2 F  1-19           14:20/M     44:26.78       45:48.65
   13   Karen Street                Hot Springs  AR                 51        2 F 50-59           14:26/M     44:46.59       46:08.91
   14   Narissa Whisenhunt          Hot Springs  AR                 39        3 F 30-39           14:30/M     44:58.24       46:00.87
   15   Clare Serhus                Houston  TX                     59        3 F 50-59           14:45/M     45:42.90       46:52.09
   16   Elizabeth Lee               Maumelle  AR                    61        3 F 60-69           14:46/M     45:48.84       47:07.99
   17   Verna Norman                Hot Springs  AR                 63        4 F 60-69           14:47/M     45:50.96       47:08.18
   18   Nancy Rains                 Springdale  AR                  66        5 F 60-69           14:52/M     46:04.88       47:23.10
   19   Amy Love                    Hot Springs  AR                 49        3 F 40-49           14:55/M     46:15.40       47:26.51
   20   Shannon Fretz               Hot Springs  AR                 50        4 F 50-59           15:02/M     46:36.82       47:37.64
   21   Cindy Dudenhefer            Hot Springs  AR                 59        5 F 50-59           15:10/M     47:01.55       48:01.17
   22   Delia De Los Reyes          Hot Springs  AR                 45        4 F 40-49           15:15/M     47:16.18       48:27.84
   23   Alana Hale                  Hot Springs  AR                 33        4 F 30-39           15:20/M     47:31.33       48:26.51
   24   Christina Garcia            Hot Springs  AR                 44        5 F 40-49           15:20/M     47:31.74       48:26.84
   25   Michael Carr                Hot Springs  AR                 61        6 F 60-69           15:21/M     47:34.96       48:58.20
   26   Marian Maffit               Hot Springs  AR                 56        6 F 50-59           15:21/M     47:35.96       48:58.59
   27   Hannah Kara                 Pearcy  AR                      13        3 F  1-19           15:25/M     47:48.04       49:05.69
   28   Stephanie Kara              Pearcy  AR                      40        6 F 40-49           15:25/M     47:48.31       49:05.89
   29   Joyce Wood                  Maumelle  AR                    52        7 F 50-59           15:29/M     47:59.19       49:17.67
   30   Lisa King                   Hot Springs  AR                 59        8 F 50-59           15:35/M     48:20.42       49:32.85
   31   Coreen Frasier              Little Rock  AR                 73        1 F 70-79           15:39/M     48:30.32       49:31.76
   32   Shana Coffman               Hot Springs  AR                 53        9 F 50-59           15:39/M     48:30.78       49:45.32
   33   Doris Elder                 Hot Springs  AR                 68        7 F 60-69           16:11/M     50:11.35       51:16.66
   34   Susan Medlock               Bonnerdale  AR                  59        10 F 50-59          16:16/M     50:26.38       51:38.97
   35   Kathleen Braley             Hot Springs  AR                 33        5 F 30-39           16:30/M     51:08.87       52:12.20
   36   Rachel Albrecht             Hot Springs  AR                 46        7 F 40-49           16:39/M     51:36.87       53:02.86
   37   Christy Lamas               Conway  AR                      43        8 F 40-49           16:39/M     51:37.50       52:35.99
   38   Leslie Byrd                 Hot Springs  AR                 55        11 F 50-59          16:40/M     51:41.11       53:08.42
   39   Sally Esarey                Hot Springs  AR                 53        12 F 50-59          16:40/M     51:41.27       53:07.35
   40   Kermie Gladstone            Little Rock  AR                 56        13 F 50-59          17:00/M     52:41.57       54:09.37
   41   Ana Hernandez               Hot Springs  AR                 27        1 F 20-29           17:04/M     52:53.98       54:46.85
   42   Carla Mitchell-Dawson       Conway  AR                      51        14 F 50-59          17:08/M     53:06.16       54:26.03
   43   Hope Hollyfield             Hot Springs  AR                 38        6 F 30-39           17:08/M     53:06.44       53:06.44
   44   Elizabeth Kirk              Little Rock  AR                 59        15 F 50-59          17:39/M     54:42.14       56:00.80
   45   Beth Kahn                   Hot Springs  AR                 55        16 F 50-59          18:36/M     57:40.09       59:04.26
   46   Adrianne Kahn               Hot Springs  AR                 64        8 F 60-69           18:36/M     57:41.24       59:05.91
   47   Julia Milano                Hot Springs Village  AR         61        9 F 60-69           18:45/M     58:07.19       59:16.91
   48   Valerie Boyd                Little Rock  AR                 48        9 F 40-49           19:01/M     58:57.48     1:00:15.50
   49   Bianca Schwanke             Plano  TX                       30        7 F 30-39           19:01/M     58:57.84     1:00:17.43
   50   Lois Adams                  Southaven  MS                   67        10 F 60-69          21:14/M   1:05:48.80     1:06:55.44
   51   Natasha Nichols             Hot Springs  AR                 35        8 F 30-39           22:01/M   1:08:15.13     1:09:39.83
   52   Lana Lambert                Hot Springs  AR                 52        17 F 50-59          22:03/M   1:08:21.96     1:09:46.88
   53   Rose Prince                 Hot Springs  AR                 77        2 F 70-79           22:03/M   1:08:22.51     1:09:47.11
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Walkers             City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Bill Richardson             Hot Springs  AR                 68         1 Top 3            11:01/M     34:08.60       35:00.25
   2    Junzo Furukawa              Kirkland  WA                    76         2 Top 3            12:35/M     39:01.58       40:08.71
   3    James Ratliff               Royal  AR                       66         3 Top 3            12:47/M     39:39.38       40:21.02
   4    Loren Impson                Hot Springs  AR                 65        1 M 60-69           12:54/M     39:58.79       41:15.38
   5    Jeff Carr                   Hot Springs  AR                 62        2 M 60-69           14:20/M     44:25.33       45:48.71
   6    Chris Whisenhunt            Hot Springs  AR                 40        1 M 40-49           14:27/M     44:49.29       45:51.75
   7    Seshagirirao Pemmaraju      Hot Springs  AR                 73        1 M 70-79           15:06/M     46:48.08       47:56.70
   8    Kevin Rogers                Hot Springs  AR                 43        2 M 40-49           15:15/M     47:16.62       48:50.21
   9    Glenn Crow                  Hot Springs  AR                 39        1 M 30-39           15:16/M     47:20.83       48:34.92
   10   John Colton                 Hernando  MS                    78        2 M 70-79           15:21/M     47:36.87       48:58.27
   11   Lenny Norman                Hot Springs  AR                 57        1 M 50-59           15:38/M     48:29.59       49:44.96
   12   Jerry Chancellor            Pearcy  AR                      43        3 M 40-49           15:47/M     48:55.20       50:05.31
   13   Mark Fleischner             Hot Springs  AR                 66        3 M 60-69           15:47/M     48:55.95       50:08.86
   14   Scott Byrd                  Arkadelphia  AR                 54        2 M 50-59           16:41/M     51:42.13       53:08.93
   15   Richard Baker               Forrest City  AR                63        4 M 60-69           17:07/M     53:04.11       54:15.68
   16   Steve Myers                 Little Rock  AR                 60        5 M 60-69           17:15/M     53:29.22       54:39.62
   17   Terry Lee                   Hot Springs Village  AR         74        3 M 70-79           18:41/M     57:56.57       59:17.84
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Female Runners          City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                      37         1 Top 3             6:11/M     38:23.50       38:25.73
   2    Sarah Olney                 Little Rock  AR                 38         2 Top 3             6:28/M     40:07.89       40:11.34
   3    Emily Harbour               Little Rock  AR                 31         3 Top 3             6:55/M     42:50.61       42:58.18
   4    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                 33        1 F 30-34            6:57/M     43:03.88       43:09.01
   5    Kelli Harris                Heber Springs  AR               39        1 F 35-39            7:01/M     43:30.86       43:34.22
   6    Kem Thomas                  Searcy  AR                      42        1 Masters            7:02/M     43:39.65       43:43.13
   7    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                    36        2 F 35-39            7:06/M     44:00.95       44:04.91
   8    Jenny Kirschman             Royal  AR                       18        1 F 15-19            7:13/M     44:47.66       44:57.73
   9    Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                      26        1 F 25-29            7:15/M     44:54.21       44:59.26
   10   Kate Hamner                 Hot Springs  AR                 33        2 F 30-34            7:45/M     48:05.33       48:12.62
   11   Tiffany McCain              Pearcy  AR                      40        2 Masters            7:47/M     48:15.97       48:25.35
   12   Sabrina Jones               Russellville  AR                16        2 F 15-19            7:49/M     48:30.57       48:44.57
   13   Mary Kate Crone             North Littlerock  AR            13        1 F 10-14            7:53/M     48:50.87       48:54.54
   14   Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                 26        2 F 25-29            7:55/M     49:06.16       49:14.58
   15   Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                 31        3 F 30-34            8:00/M     49:37.56       49:44.46
   16   Abi Stone                   Searcy  AR                      12        2 F 10-14            8:01/M     49:45.58       49:54.14
   17   Wanda King                  Conway  AR                      42        3 Masters            8:01/M     49:45.85       49:51.48
   18   Sarah Morphew               De Queen  AR                    35        3 F 35-39            8:08/M     50:27.08       50:44.57
   19   Adiel Looney                Little Rock  AR                 40        1 F 40-44            8:11/M     50:46.53       51:02.47
   20   Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                  45        1 F 45-49            8:16/M     51:17.42       51:27.68
   21   Natalie Berry               Hot Springs  AR                 43        2 F 40-44            8:17/M     51:20.92       51:25.51
   22   Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR           57        1 Grand M            8:19/M     51:31.91       51:38.08
   23   Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                   49        2 F 45-49            8:25/M     52:13.41       52:20.51
   24   Alicia Hughes               Little Rock  AR                 44        3 F 40-44            8:27/M     52:25.06       52:37.34
   25   Sarah Kennedy               Colt  AR                        29        3 F 25-29            8:36/M     53:19.26       53:31.11
   26   Debbie Hill                 Hot Springs  AR                 65        2 Grand M            8:36/M     53:20.44       53:35.78
   27   Tamara Poland               Hot Springs  AR                 46        3 F 45-49            8:41/M     53:48.88       54:05.87
   28   Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                 35        4 F 35-39            8:42/M     53:54.13       54:11.90
   29   Bradi Young                 De Queen  AR                    16        3 F 15-19            8:45/M     54:16.38       54:33.99
   30   Belinda Pack                Clinton  AR                     53        3 Grand M            8:46/M     54:21.38       54:31.24
   31   Karrie Irwin                Hot Springs  AR                 41        4 F 40-44            8:47/M     54:25.66       54:36.98
   32   Lauren McFadden             Hot Springs  AR                 14        3 F 10-14            8:47/M     54:29.26       54:37.22
   33   Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                  41        5 F 40-44            8:47/M     54:30.83       54:51.59
   34   Joyce Florance              Bossier City  LA                60         1 Senior            8:50/M     54:49.07       54:59.85
   35   Olivia Jarrell              Hot Springs  AR                 26        4 F 25-29            8:58/M     55:37.12       56:01.01
   36   Meaggen Cooksey             Saint Louis  MO                 27        5 F 25-29            8:59/M     55:39.91       55:52.73
   37   Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                       28        6 F 25-29            9:01/M     55:52.08       56:05.91
   38   Erin Sterka                 Conway  AR                      18        4 F 15-19            9:02/M     55:58.54       56:13.19
   39   Mya Ragsdale                Pangburn  AR                    12        4 F 10-14            9:04/M     56:11.72       56:20.75
   40   Crystal Mattox              Moran  KS                       38        5 F 35-39            9:06/M     56:25.01       56:59.23
   41   Janna Kisner                Jonesboro  AR                   39        6 F 35-39            9:09/M     56:41.22       57:06.49
   42   Amy Teague                  Hot Springs National  AR        41        6 F 40-44            9:09/M     56:43.67       56:56.64
   43   Karen Caster                Sherwood  AR                    49        4 F 45-49            9:14/M     57:16.48       57:33.85
   44   Dee Baker                   Forrest City  AR                62         2 Senior            9:19/M     57:46.01       58:04.77
   45   Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                    66         3 Senior            9:19/M     57:46.07       57:57.62
   46   Ashley Smith                Hot Springs  AR                 33        4 F 30-34            9:20/M     57:50.43       58:15.44
   47   Alexandra Birdsong          Hot Springs  AR                 45        5 F 45-49            9:21/M     58:00.94       58:12.11
   48   Dawn Bradley                Little Rock  AR                 44        7 F 40-44            9:25/M     58:20.82       58:37.62
   49   Brandie Cannady             Batesville  AR                  36        7 F 35-39            9:26/M     58:32.96       58:49.16
   50   Chrissy Ferguson            Maumelle  AR                    55        1 F 55-59            9:28/M     58:39.16       59:08.72
   51   Leah Smith                  Little Rock  AR                 23        1 F 20-24            9:29/M     58:48.75       59:10.15
   52   Keisha Wagenhauser          Hot Springs  AR                 34        5 F 30-34            9:29/M     58:50.18       59:29.59
   53   Sandra Dixon                Stamps  AR                      55        2 F 55-59            9:29/M     58:50.69       59:01.66
   54   Cindy Robinson              Donaldson  AR                   53        1 F 50-54            9:30/M     58:52.37       59:26.80
   55   Joni Winkler                Memphis  TN                     53        2 F 50-54            9:30/M     58:55.24       59:17.65
   56   Mayra Godoy                 Hot Springs  AR                 35        8 F 35-39            9:31/M     59:01.77       59:30.70
   57   Michelle Rupp               Little Rock  AR                 42        8 F 40-44            9:35/M     59:24.85       59:40.83
   58   Rebecca Laymon              Russellville  AR                47        6 F 45-49            9:38/M     59:43.03     1:00:00.17
   59   Judy Massingill             Conway  AR                      57        3 F 55-59            9:38/M     59:43.42     1:00:05.75
   60   Lisa Cannone                Nashville  TN                   41        9 F 40-44            9:39/M     59:52.02     1:00:10.22
   61   Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                  56        4 F 55-59            9:40/M     59:56.20     1:00:16.78
   62   Valerie Brassell            Hot Springs  AR                 56        5 F 55-59            9:40/M     59:59.97     1:00:23.94
   63   Ruth Johnson                Cordova  TN                     61        1 F 60-64            9:42/M   1:00:06.18     1:01:00.37
   64   Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                  36        9 F 35-39            9:45/M   1:00:30.08     1:00:58.12
   65   Julie Larue                 Royal  AR                       41        10 F 40-44           9:46/M   1:00:31.61     1:00:55.55
   66   Rachael Smith               Little Rock  AR                 36        10 F 35-39           9:50/M   1:00:55.14     1:01:36.93
   67   Jessica McAlister           Little Rock  AR                 29        7 F 25-29            9:50/M   1:00:56.41     1:01:38.80
   68   Andrea Williams             Searcy  AR                      33        6 F 30-34            9:50/M   1:01:00.87     1:01:31.37
   69   Rhonda Ferguson             Little Rock  AR                 61        2 F 60-64            9:50/M   1:01:00.88     1:01:30.02
   70   Stephanie Jensen            Hot Springs  AR                 38        11 F 35-39           9:50/M   1:01:01.57     1:01:32.39
   71   Mandy Prince                Conway  AR                      41        11 F 40-44           9:51/M   1:01:03.70     1:01:25.71
   72   Mary Ann Stone              Almyra  AR                      62        3 F 60-64            9:51/M   1:01:04.40     1:01:28.31
   73   Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                 56        6 F 55-59            9:54/M   1:01:20.60     1:01:38.53
   74   Anna Hurley                 Bryant  AR                      20        2 F 20-24            9:58/M   1:01:48.04     1:01:59.44
   75   Sarah King                  Little Rock  AR                 32        7 F 30-34            9:58/M   1:01:50.90     1:02:36.67
   76   Courtney Stanage            Hot Springs Village  AR         22        3 F 20-24            9:59/M   1:01:52.03     1:02:27.59
   77   Lauren Summerhill           Little Rock  AR                 26        8 F 25-29           10:00/M   1:01:59.15     1:02:30.16
   78   Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                       52        3 F 50-54           10:02/M   1:02:10.93     1:02:37.86
   79   Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                 57        7 F 55-59           10:02/M   1:02:13.79     1:02:53.31
   80   Jamie Griebel               Cabot  AR                       34        8 F 30-34           10:03/M   1:02:20.87     1:02:46.13
   81   Kirsten Whitman             Hot Springs  AR                 26        9 F 25-29           10:05/M   1:02:34.86     1:03:17.05
   82   Rachel Ness                 Germantown  TN                  25        10 F 25-29          10:07/M   1:02:44.53     1:03:40.13
   83   Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                   34        9 F 30-34           10:08/M   1:02:50.34     1:03:09.48
   84   Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                      38        12 F 35-39          10:08/M   1:02:50.40     1:03:09.39
   85   Robin Anderson              Melbourne  AR                   44        12 F 40-44          10:09/M   1:02:58.29     1:03:18.36
   86   Kirsten Ness                Germantown  TN                  55        8 F 55-59           10:10/M   1:02:59.76     1:03:54.46
   87   Sheri Dinkins               Gillham  AR                     42        13 F 40-44          10:11/M   1:03:11.56     1:03:40.88
   88   Angela Toomer               Little Rock  AR                 28        11 F 25-29          10:12/M   1:03:12.97     1:03:29.23
   89   Lori Bowen                  Hot Springs Village  AR         41        14 F 40-44          10:14/M   1:03:26.63     1:03:49.46
   90   Shari Ulery                 Conway  AR                      41        15 F 40-44          10:14/M   1:03:26.73     1:03:49.90
   91   Mary Cepeda                 Alexander  AR                   28        12 F 25-29          10:21/M   1:04:09.18     1:04:48.07
   92   Kelly Aubuchon              Hot Springs  AR                 36        13 F 35-39          10:23/M   1:04:22.33     1:05:15.90
   93   Lori Silver                 Wynne  AR                       44        16 F 40-44          10:24/M   1:04:31.94     1:04:43.59
   94   Kristin Dishongh            Hot Springs  AR                 34        10 F 30-34          10:25/M   1:04:33.89     1:05:03.57
   95   Mary Thaxton                Hot Springs  AR                 37        14 F 35-39          10:25/M   1:04:34.52     1:05:03.69
   96   Trish Williams              Conway  AR                      42        17 F 40-44          10:25/M   1:04:35.97     1:05:05.34
   97   Lesley Higginbotham         Searcy  AR                      33        11 F 30-34          10:26/M   1:04:39.24     1:04:55.79
   98   Constance Outlaw            Cabot  AR                       43        18 F 40-44          10:28/M   1:04:56.31     1:05:31.00
   99   Farah Leder                 Austin  AR                      39        15 F 35-39          10:28/M   1:04:56.72     1:05:31.36
  100   Erin Sullivan               Cabot  AR                       37        16 F 35-39          10:28/M   1:04:56.74     1:05:31.44
  101   Virginia Fulford            Holland  TX                     52        4 F 50-54           10:33/M   1:05:22.67     1:06:23.42
  102   Cynthia Yancey              Cabot  AR                       46        7 F 45-49           10:35/M   1:05:40.83     1:06:31.89
  103   Brenda Duhamel              Cabot  AR                       51        5 F 50-54           10:36/M   1:05:41.39     1:06:32.78
  104   Sandra Streit               Holden  MO                      47        8 F 45-49           10:36/M   1:05:44.47     1:06:18.54
  105   Dianna Higgins              Maumelle  AR                    59        9 F 55-59           10:36/M   1:05:46.11     1:06:33.46
  106   Jamie White                 Little Rock  AR                 50        6 F 50-54           10:38/M   1:05:57.81     1:06:37.76
  107   Sandy Landrum               Hot Springs  AR                 47        9 F 45-49           10:39/M   1:06:02.39     1:06:49.98
  108   Donbie Kim                  Shreveport  LA                  27        13 F 25-29          10:40/M   1:06:08.55     1:06:49.44
  109   Donna Seagle                Wynne  AR                       48        10 F 45-49          10:42/M   1:06:18.88     1:06:30.86
  110   Charity Thompson            Little Rock  AR                 34        12 F 30-34          10:42/M   1:06:19.22     1:06:49.67
  111   Lana Bollen                 Jacksonville  AR                59        10 F 55-59          10:42/M   1:06:19.63     1:07:06.73
  112   Laura Dorris                Mayflower  AR                   33        13 F 30-34          10:43/M   1:06:27.05     1:07:02.38
  113   Winnie Mills                Shreveport  LA                  70        1 F 70-74           10:43/M   1:06:29.29     1:06:55.59
  114   Jemma Sloan                 Shreveport  LA                  45        11 F 45-49          10:43/M   1:06:29.73     1:06:56.29
  115   Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                      54        7 F 50-54           10:45/M   1:06:39.78     1:07:12.61
  116   Cheryl Bramlett             Conway  AR                      52        8 F 50-54           10:46/M   1:06:48.85     1:07:41.01
  117   Kim Lewis                   Des Arc  AR                     41        19 F 40-44          10:48/M   1:06:58.81     1:07:30.24
  118   Paige Westbrook             Shreveport  LA                  25        14 F 25-29          10:48/M   1:06:59.38     1:07:40.08
  119   Angela Vaughn               Royal  AR                       40        20 F 40-44          10:49/M   1:07:01.35     1:08:15.38
  120   Debbie Hibbs                Conway  AR                      51        9 F 50-54           10:49/M   1:07:04.63     1:07:57.10
  121   Patti Seys                  Cordova  TN                     61        4 F 60-64           10:54/M   1:07:32.11     1:07:54.66
  122   Ilissa Goines               Pearcy  AR                      31        14 F 30-34          10:55/M   1:07:41.03     1:08:27.42
  123   Deanna Henry                Hot Springs  AR                 54        10 F 50-54          10:56/M   1:07:46.43     1:08:19.40
  124   Tasha Lingo                 Hot Springs  AR                 26        15 F 25-29          10:56/M   1:07:46.87     1:08:31.96
  125   Allyson Petty               Lonsdale  AR                    36        17 F 35-39          10:56/M   1:07:47.68     1:08:43.08
  126   Heidi Thompson              Conway  AR                      48        12 F 45-49          10:56/M   1:07:47.96     1:08:20.97
  127   Christina Bishop            Malvern  AR                     37        18 F 35-39          11:01/M   1:08:18.14     1:08:58.78
  128   Joanie Clemons              Almyra  AR                      54        11 F 50-54          11:01/M   1:08:20.69     1:09:06.51
  129   Lisa Dekoker                Hot Springs Village  AR         28        16 F 25-29          11:02/M   1:08:23.66     1:08:45.63
  130   Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                  64        5 F 60-64           11:02/M   1:08:26.92     1:08:54.54
  131   Stephanie Ferguson          Little Rock  AR                 29        17 F 25-29          11:03/M   1:08:32.43     1:09:16.77
  132   Jennifer Taylor             Gilmer  TX                      39        19 F 35-39          11:04/M   1:08:38.56     1:09:16.95
  133   Kristin Burhanna            Little Rock  AR                 28        18 F 25-29          11:07/M   1:08:54.26     1:09:41.92
  134   Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                      54        12 F 50-54          11:07/M   1:08:56.02     1:09:24.64
  135   Stacey Watro                New York  NY                    27        19 F 25-29          11:08/M   1:09:01.61     1:09:53.57
  136   Carmen Nichols              Hot Springs  AR                 44        21 F 40-44          11:08/M   1:09:02.34     1:09:41.73
  137   Candace Matthews            Mabelvale  AR                   37        20 F 35-39          11:09/M   1:09:05.28     1:09:49.75
  138   Sarah Knabe                 Pearcy  AR                      34        15 F 30-34          11:12/M   1:09:24.74     1:10:10.27
  139   Mary Hampton                Little Rock  AR                 35        21 F 35-39          11:12/M   1:09:25.55     1:10:13.31
  140   Lisa Coakley                Hot Springs  AR                 52        13 F 50-54          11:12/M   1:09:27.92     1:10:06.18
  141   Caroline Hardin             Conway  AR                      36        22 F 35-39          11:12/M   1:09:29.28     1:11:00.77
  142   Peggy Hall                  Conway  AR                      35        23 F 35-39          11:12/M   1:09:29.34     1:10:20.86
  143   Rebecca Mellenthin          Maumelle  AR                    27        20 F 25-29          11:12/M   1:09:29.37     1:10:20.99
  144   Darla Cathcart              Conway  AR                      40        22 F 40-44          11:12/M   1:09:29.54     1:11:01.01
  145   Kristen Shamlin             Hot Springs  AR                 31        16 F 30-34          11:13/M   1:09:31.82     1:10:06.91
  146   Marilyn Lattin              Maumelle  AR                    58        11 F 55-59          11:13/M   1:09:35.59     1:10:33.08
  147   Samantha Wolf               Hot Springs  AR                 35        24 F 35-39          11:14/M   1:09:38.98     1:10:25.08
  148   Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                45        13 F 45-49          11:16/M   1:09:53.97     1:10:34.48
  149   Alisha Oseguera             Hot Springs  AR                 31        17 F 30-34          11:17/M   1:09:58.89     1:10:47.34
  150   Trisha Doering              Billings  MO                    31        18 F 30-34          11:17/M   1:10:00.47     1:10:31.03
  151   Katharine Devall            Lake Charles  LA                33        19 F 30-34          11:19/M   1:10:08.23     1:10:44.00
  152   Julie McCormick             Hot Springs  AR                 50        14 F 50-54          11:19/M   1:10:11.17     1:11:08.23
  153   Stephanie Oneal             Grand Prairie  TX               49        14 F 45-49          11:21/M   1:10:20.58     1:11:05.08
  154   Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                  74        2 F 70-74           11:21/M   1:10:22.86     1:10:44.13
  155   Keena Kinsey                Hot Springs  AR                 50        15 F 50-54          11:23/M   1:10:32.18     1:11:19.10
  156   Tracy Freeman               Hot Springs  AR                 68        1 F 65-69           11:29/M   1:11:14.93     1:11:51.91
  157   Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                    52        16 F 50-54          11:30/M   1:11:17.02     1:12:14.60
  158   Jaime Steed                 Springdale  AR                  38        25 F 35-39          11:30/M   1:11:18.90     1:12:31.76
  159   Karen Beabout               Shreveport  LA                  47        15 F 45-49          11:30/M   1:11:19.76     1:11:47.23
  160   Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR                 55        12 F 55-59          11:32/M   1:11:30.17     1:12:26.61
  161   Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                       70        3 F 70-74           11:33/M   1:11:36.66     1:12:27.60
  162   Deanna Bunn                 Hot Springs  AR                 55        13 F 55-59          11:34/M   1:11:43.77     1:12:15.98
  163   Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                       74        4 F 70-74           11:34/M   1:11:43.92     1:12:35.99
  164   Jamie Irwin                 Benton  AR                      37        26 F 35-39          11:35/M   1:11:51.36     1:12:35.30
  165   Valentina Lyles             Hot Springs  AR                 39        27 F 35-39          11:36/M   1:11:55.73     1:12:27.04
  166   Leann Saunders              Hot Springs  AR                 33        20 F 30-34          11:39/M   1:12:15.18     1:13:09.42
  167   Amy Watson                  Hot Springs  AR                 30        21 F 30-34          11:42/M   1:12:33.13     1:13:40.64
  168   Darla Thurber               Lonsdale  AR                    43        23 F 40-44          11:42/M   1:12:33.53     1:13:40.99
  169   Jennifer Cate               Alexander  AR                   31        22 F 30-34          11:45/M   1:12:50.38     1:13:25.42
  170   Dawn Saylor                 Little Rock  AR                 33        23 F 30-34          11:45/M   1:12:51.84     1:13:25.37
  171   Roxane Ainsworth            Greenwood  MS                   52        17 F 50-54          11:46/M   1:12:58.84     1:13:34.06
  172   Laura Stanley               Benton  AR                      33        24 F 30-34          11:48/M   1:13:08.07     1:13:42.64
  173   Misti Halter                Hot Springs  AR                 36        28 F 35-39          11:49/M   1:13:15.05     1:14:08.81
  174   Darlene Gentles             Pearcy  AR                      48        16 F 45-49          11:59/M   1:14:20.61     1:14:58.61
  175   Dana Lee                    Memphis  TN                     50        18 F 50-54          12:02/M   1:14:34.39     1:15:29.64
  176   Krystal Quetant             Cabot  AR                       31        25 F 30-34          12:02/M   1:14:35.05     1:15:48.31
  177   Jeanette Skinner            Temple  TX                      55        14 F 55-59          12:03/M   1:14:45.54     1:15:46.01
  178   Mary Cranford               Magnolia  AR                    59        15 F 55-59          12:07/M   1:15:05.16     1:15:58.73
  179   Shivaughn Mordey            Benton  AR                      43        24 F 40-44          12:08/M   1:15:13.22     1:16:08.78
  180   Evelyn Landrith             Hot Springs  AR                 55        16 F 55-59          12:08/M   1:15:14.22     1:16:08.66
  181   Charlene Hooten             Hot Springs  AR                 50        19 F 50-54          12:09/M   1:15:22.30     1:16:05.28
  182   J'Lexa Hays                 Russellville  AR                 8        1 F  1- 9           12:10/M   1:15:27.10     1:16:16.71
  183   Lynn Davis                  Bull Shoals  AR                 55        17 F 55-59          12:12/M   1:15:37.05     1:16:25.96
  184   Aralea Seachris             Little Rock  AR                 50        20 F 50-54          12:13/M   1:15:46.29     1:16:23.62
  185   Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                64        6 F 60-64           12:16/M   1:16:03.39     1:16:53.22
  186   Anne Powell                 Mount Ida  AR                   74        5 F 70-74           12:20/M   1:16:28.26     1:17:25.28
  187   Jessica Hargrove            Kirby  AR                       23        4 F 20-24           12:28/M   1:17:20.92     1:18:10.54
  188   Rolanda Garrett             Bonnerdale  AR                  50        21 F 50-54          12:29/M   1:17:22.10     1:18:07.87
  189   Angie Hargrove              Mountain Pine  AR               43        25 F 40-44          12:30/M   1:17:33.10     1:18:22.85
  190   Debby Meece                 Bryant  AR                      59        18 F 55-59          12:34/M   1:17:53.06     1:18:33.28
  191   Alison Gambill              Little Rock  AR                 11        5 F 10-14           12:39/M   1:18:28.51     1:19:21.45
  192   Pati Casebier               Harrisburg  AR                  62        7 F 60-64           12:42/M   1:18:45.76     1:19:59.78
  193   Susan Meeks                 Norman  AR                      65        2 F 65-69           12:44/M   1:18:55.85     1:19:44.39
  194   Amanda Meeks                Norman  AR                      32        26 F 30-34          12:44/M   1:18:55.96     1:19:44.22
  195   Kim Hall                    Magnolia  AR                    54        22 F 50-54          12:45/M   1:19:06.90     1:20:00.54
  196   July Whitehead              Magnolia  AR                    51        23 F 50-54          12:56/M   1:20:11.71     1:21:32.32
  197   Stephanie Maxwell           Little Rock  AR                 29        21 F 25-29          12:58/M   1:20:23.81     1:21:15.97
  198   Sue Vestal                  Conway  AR                      58        19 F 55-59          13:01/M   1:20:44.05     1:21:34.34
  199   Lisa Ulmer                  Conway  AR                      56        20 F 55-59          13:01/M   1:20:44.56     1:21:34.82
  200   Judy Kirchoffer             Waukesha  WI                    79        1 F 75-79           13:07/M   1:21:21.50     1:22:03.14
  201   Mona Daves                  Hot Springs  AR                 61        8 F 60-64           13:14/M   1:22:05.31     1:23:01.93
  202   Laurie Lovett               Hot Springs  AR                 60        9 F 60-64           13:14/M   1:22:05.41     1:23:01.83
  203   Rosemary Rogers             Maumelle  AR                    69        3 F 65-69           13:16/M   1:22:13.94     1:23:13.04
  204   Tammy Passafiume            Hot Springs  AR                 49        17 F 45-49          13:19/M   1:22:34.40     1:23:21.63
  205   Barbie Martin               Camden  AR                      61        10 F 60-64          13:34/M   1:24:06.22     1:25:15.70
  206   Linda Panique               Russellville  AR                61        11 F 60-64          13:38/M   1:24:30.36     1:25:52.68
  207   Mary Lynne Hawkins          Pottsville  AR                  54        24 F 50-54          13:38/M   1:24:31.01     1:25:52.59
  208   Cindy Pendergrast           Memphis  TN                     60        12 F 60-64          13:40/M   1:24:42.50     1:25:23.67
  209   Susan Diggons               Germantown  TN                  68        4 F 65-69           13:54/M   1:26:09.06     1:27:03.26
  210   Yvonne Sheffield            Hot Springs  AR                 67        5 F 65-69           14:02/M   1:27:01.54     1:28:15.70
  211   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                    46        18 F 45-49          14:16/M   1:28:30.08     1:29:42.62
  212   Kim Yarber                  Russellville  AR                44        26 F 40-44          14:17/M   1:28:35.79     1:29:48.39
  213   Joleen Thurman              Gilmer  TX                      40        27 F 40-44          14:18/M   1:28:38.35     1:29:17.06
  214   Erica Armstrong             Benton  AR                      23        5 F 20-24           14:40/M   1:30:56.05     1:31:38.32
  215   Meghan Foote                Benton  AR                      21        6 F 20-24           14:40/M   1:30:56.20     1:31:38.46
  216   Priscilla Buffington        Bigelow  AR                     30        27 F 30-34          15:15/M   1:34:33.64     1:35:48.48
  217   Amara Yancey                Little Rock  AR                 33        28 F 30-34          15:39/M   1:37:01.50     1:38:16.63
  218   Jeanne Campbell             Hot Springs  AR                 67        6 F 65-69           15:51/M   1:38:18.54     1:39:18.15
  219   Jane Chown                  Mount Ida  AR                   52        25 F 50-54          15:56/M   1:38:45.75     1:40:04.92
  220   Michelle Talbott            Finger  TN                      37        29 F 35-39          16:27/M   1:41:57.74     1:43:01.79
  221   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR           40        28 F 40-44          16:30/M   1:42:21.36     1:43:38.81
  222   Cassy Laferr                Dardanelle  AR                  44        29 F 40-44          16:33/M   1:42:37.38     1:43:06.01
  223   Carolyn Hall                Little Rock  AR                 34        29 F 30-34          18:11/M   1:52:42.83     1:53:48.58
  224   Charla Cheatham             El Dorado  AR                   56        21 F 55-59          18:29/M   1:54:33.23     1:55:33.30
  225   Tamie Erwin                 Hot Springs  AR                 47        19 F 45-49          18:29/M   1:54:34.32     1:55:34.53
  226   Jill Brannon                Little Rock  AR                 41        30 F 40-44          19:00/M   1:57:48.95     1:59:00.87
  227   Sara Lynn                   North Little Rock  AR           38        30 F 35-39          19:10/M   1:58:51.65     2:00:03.16
  228   Dawn Parsons                Benton  AR                      43        31 F 40-44          19:10/M   1:58:52.38     2:00:04.31
  229   Loretta Reiber              Little Rock  AR                 44        32 F 40-44          21:12/M   2:11:28.51     2:12:44.44
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners            City                            Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time       Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Daniel Kirwa                Searcy  AR                      29         1 Top 3             5:38/M     34:57.72       34:59.73
   2    Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                 36         2 Top 3             5:51/M     36:15.80       36:18.28
   3    Bret O'Meara                Fayetteville  AR                34         3 Top 3             5:54/M     36:35.15       36:37.55
   4    Gary Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                 53        1 Masters            6:02/M     37:25.79       37:28.59
   5    Gideon Drake                Hot Springs  AR                 15        1 M 15-19            6:08/M     38:03.79       38:06.30
   6    Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                 51        2 Masters            6:15/M     38:48.71       38:51.70
   7    Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                      31        1 M 30-34            6:25/M     39:50.71       39:53.51
   8    Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                  37        1 M 35-39            6:26/M     39:52.80       39:56.53
   9    Steven Rysavy               Shreveport  LA                  23        1 M 20-24            6:27/M     39:58.35       40:01.32
   10   Nicolas Davis               Hot Springs  AR                 15        2 M 15-19            6:28/M     40:05.93       40:07.89
   11   Ruben Juanillo              Russellville  AR                22        2 M 20-24            6:31/M     40:22.54       40:29.26
   12   Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                 41        3 Masters            6:32/M     40:32.36       40:36.25
   13   Jacob Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                    34        2 M 30-34            6:41/M     41:26.75       41:31.40
   14   Matthew McFadden            Hot Springs  AR                 15        3 M 15-19            6:42/M     41:32.71       41:35.05
   15   John Gardner                Hot Springs  AR                 44        1 M 40-44            6:44/M     41:42.02       41:48.15
   16   Clay McDaniel               North Little Rock  AR           36        2 M 35-39            6:47/M     42:03.90       42:15.60
   17   Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                     32        3 M 30-34            6:49/M     42:17.38       42:20.68
   18   Jeffrey Grove               North Little Rock  AR           31        4 M 30-34            6:50/M     42:25.41       42:30.10
   19   Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR                   13        1 M 10-14            6:51/M     42:26.31       42:29.98
   20   Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                 60        1 Grand M            6:53/M     42:39.01       42:43.15
   21   Cade Wagner                 Vilonia  AR                     12        2 M 10-14            6:56/M     42:59.35       43:04.11
   22   Vinny Sweeney               Fayetteville  AR                37        3 M 35-39            7:09/M     44:19.90       44:25.78
   23   Raymond Petty               Dover  AR                       40        2 M 40-44            7:10/M     44:25.44       44:29.03
   24   Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR             55        2 Grand M            7:10/M     44:26.07       44:31.51
   25   James Helms                 Royal  AR                       45        1 M 45-49            7:10/M     44:26.75       44:34.07
   26   Travis Porter               Fort Smith  AR                  44        3 M 40-44            7:10/M     44:27.38       44:35.03
   27   Reece Martin                Hot Springs  AR                 15        4 M 15-19            7:10/M     44:29.76       44:31.72
   28   Don Still                   Hope  AR                        60        3 Grand M            7:11/M     44:32.84       44:37.90
   29   Brandon Otwell              Hot Springs  AR                 15        5 M 15-19            7:13/M     44:45.52       44:48.02
   30   Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                 48        2 M 45-49            7:15/M     44:54.21       44:58.58
   31   Charles Redditt             Conway  AR                      48        3 M 45-49            7:16/M     45:03.38       45:09.35
   32   Todd Coleman                Batesville  AR                  51        1 M 50-54            7:17/M     45:08.41       45:15.14
   33   Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                     44        4 M 40-44            7:19/M     45:24.57       45:29.58
   34   John Beebe                  Fayetteville  AR                31        5 M 30-34            7:21/M     45:36.16       45:42.86
   35   Dj Walker                   Sherwood  AR                    35        4 M 35-39            7:25/M     45:58.79       46:04.00
   36   Samuel Simmons              Hot Springs  AR                 17        6 M 15-19            7:25/M     46:02.37       46:11.22
   37   Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                       50        2 M 50-54            7:29/M     46:23.79       46:28.86
   38   Mark Matoska                Sheridan  AR                    54        3 M 50-54            7:29/M     46:26.51       46:35.84
   39   Zeke McCain                 Hot Springs  AR                 12        3 M 10-14            7:29/M     46:26.75       46:28.63
   40   Jeff Shaw                   Little Rock  AR                 42        5 M 40-44            7:30/M     46:31.62       46:39.72
   41   Luke Nester                 Hot Springs  AR                 16        7 M 15-19            7:31/M     46:34.75       46:42.20
   42   Gregory Davis               Benton  AR                      39        5 M 35-39            7:35/M     47:01.49       47:10.40
   43   Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR                   37        6 M 35-39            7:37/M     47:13.10       47:21.51
   44   Randy Collins               Bryant  AR                      54        4 M 50-54            7:38/M     47:17.87       47:26.16
   45   Aaron Starks                Bryant  AR                      33        6 M 30-34            7:46/M     48:09.64       48:17.74
   46   Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                 60         1 Senior            7:46/M     48:10.92       48:15.08
   47   Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                 46        4 M 45-49            7:46/M     48:11.21       48:15.75
   48   E.f. Jennings               Little Rock  AR                 58        1 M 55-59            7:46/M     48:11.55       48:19.13
   49   Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                    39        7 M 35-39            7:55/M     49:05.17       49:11.34
   50   Solomon Hicks               Hot Springs  AR                 22        3 M 20-24            7:59/M     49:32.01       49:45.29
   51   Kameron Sween               Saint Louis  MO                 26        1 M 25-29            7:59/M     49:32.84       49:45.60
   52   Jeff Wagner                 Jefferson  TX                   51        5 M 50-54            8:00/M     49:37.37       49:48.69
   53   Wade Mann                   Vilonia  AR                     50        6 M 50-54            8:01/M     49:42.49       49:49.28
   54   David Workman               Sheridan  AR                    48        5 M 45-49            8:04/M     50:03.60       50:12.77
   55   Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                    61         2 Senior            8:06/M     50:11.81       50:20.06
   56   Timothy Lewis               Fort Worth  TX                  40        6 M 40-44            8:07/M     50:19.74       50:33.65
   57   George Roscoe               El Dorado  AR                   61         3 Senior            8:09/M     50:30.03       50:42.73
   58   Shane Carson                Hot Springs  AR                 40        7 M 40-44            8:10/M     50:39.47       50:45.55
   59   Don Brown                   Saline  LA                      68        1 M 65-69            8:10/M     50:41.34       50:45.26
   60   Brett Bassham               Thornton  TX                    56        2 M 55-59            8:11/M     50:43.04       51:11.24
   61   Maury Bennett               Ogden  UT                       56        3 M 55-59            8:11/M     50:44.72       50:55.22
   62   Wes Williams                Greenbrier  AR                  44        8 M 40-44            8:13/M     50:56.41       51:12.08
   63   Justin Rooney               Brookline  MA                   23        4 M 20-24            8:14/M     51:00.33       51:12.62
   64   Todd Lewellen               Paron  AR                       55        4 M 55-59            8:18/M     51:25.61       51:47.17
   65   Ken Lewis                   Arlington  TX                   63        1 M 60-64            8:21/M     51:47.19       52:00.78
   66   Joseph Filipek              Bismarck  AR                    18        8 M 15-19            8:25/M     52:10.22       52:20.92
   67   Neil Oatsvall               Hot Springs  AR                 34        7 M 30-34            8:25/M     52:10.71       52:20.84
   68   John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                    45        6 M 45-49            8:25/M     52:12.44       52:19.30
   69   David Trejo                 Dallas  TX                      31        8 M 30-34            8:25/M     52:13.84       52:29.43
   70   James Moy                   Benton  AR                      45        7 M 45-49            8:27/M     52:21.55       53:12.12
   71   Bill Torrey                 Little Rock  AR                 62        2 M 60-64            8:31/M     52:47.95       53:03.08
   72   Billy Bob Hardman           Hot Springs  AR                 71        1 M 70-74            8:31/M     52:49.54       52:59.56
   73   Kyle Anderson               Melbourne  AR                   15        9 M 15-19            8:32/M     52:52.96       52:58.07
   74   Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                      8        1 M  1- 9            8:37/M     53:24.91       53:38.79
   75   Doug Westgate               Hot Springs  AR                 46        8 M 45-49            8:38/M     53:29.04       53:41.48
   76   Dennis Westgate             Pineville  LA                   49        9 M 45-49            8:38/M     53:29.22       53:41.51
   77   Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                      51        7 M 50-54            8:38/M     53:30.82       53:41.39
   78   Bob Gregg                   Hot Springs  AR                 59        5 M 55-59            8:38/M     53:31.42       53:52.35
   79   Brent Godwin                Hot Springs  AR                 47        10 M 45-49           8:40/M     53:45.38       53:59.94
   80   Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 68        2 M 65-69            8:42/M     53:55.49       54:16.48
   81   Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                     71        2 M 70-74            8:42/M     53:56.93       54:11.14
   82   David Reynolds              Benton  AR                      45        11 M 45-49           8:42/M     53:57.08       54:23.32
   83   Kris Nance                  Plano  TX                       40        9 M 40-44            8:43/M     54:03.38       54:12.99
   84   Richard Bourland            Dallas  TX                      53        8 M 50-54            8:43/M     54:04.88       54:12.30
   85   Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                66        3 M 65-69            8:45/M     54:14.29       54:30.63
   86   Joey Gartner                Hot Springs  AR                 22        5 M 20-24            8:46/M     54:19.38       54:29.52
   87   Danny Forthman              Arkadelphia  AR                 41        10 M 40-44           8:47/M     54:27.67       54:54.36
   88   Kelly Scott                 Hot Springs  AR                 35        8 M 35-39            8:47/M     54:28.03       54:50.22
   89   Patrick McGuire             Gentry  AR                      64        3 M 60-64            8:48/M     54:36.00       54:42.52
   90   Ivan Aguirre                Hot Springs  AR                 26        2 M 25-29            8:48/M     54:36.95       54:47.98
   91   Tom Rakestraw               El Dorado  AR                   60        4 M 60-64            8:49/M     54:41.24       55:20.89
   92   Christian Sterka            Conway  AR                      46        12 M 45-49           8:49/M     54:41.60       54:56.57
   93   Randy Clifton               Benton  AR                      43        11 M 40-44           8:51/M     54:50.61       55:04.04
   94   Kevin Scott                 Hot Springs  AR                 38        9 M 35-39            8:51/M     54:51.81       55:13.65
   95   Austin Vanhorn              Little Rock  AR                 23        6 M 20-24            8:51/M     54:52.58       55:03.09
   96   Chris Raybon                Hot Springs  AR                 64        5 M 60-64            8:51/M     54:55.08       55:11.51
   97   Casey Lloyd                 Hot Springs  AR                 35        10 M 35-39           8:53/M     55:02.49       55:24.87
   98   Gary Hawthorn               Lonsdale  AR                    53        9 M 50-54            8:53/M     55:06.58       55:30.98
   99   James Hogan                 Fort Worth  TX                  49        13 M 45-49           8:55/M     55:15.74       55:29.20
  100   Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR                  65        4 M 65-69            8:56/M     55:23.29       55:50.02
  101   Nick Lewellen               Little Rock  AR                 25        3 M 25-29            8:58/M     55:33.27       55:54.57
  102   Jonathan Neal               Little Rock  AR                 37        11 M 35-39           8:58/M     55:38.13       55:51.47
  103   Hawkin Starke               Alexander  AR                   16        10 M 15-19           8:59/M     55:40.67       56:19.30
  104   Jeff Starke                 Alexander  AR                   39        12 M 35-39           9:00/M     55:46.52       56:24.90
  105   Jarrett Stark               Hot Springs  AR                 35        13 M 35-39           9:00/M     55:49.88       56:59.92
  106   David Lusher                Hot Springs  AR                 24        7 M 20-24            9:04/M     56:10.21       57:01.32
  107   Gary O'Neal                 Bryant  AR                      55        6 M 55-59            9:06/M     56:24.57       57:01.93
  108   William Jackson             Memphis  TN                     65        5 M 65-69            9:10/M     56:51.78       57:16.66
  109   Alexander Cravens           Alexander  AR                   28        4 M 25-29            9:11/M     56:56.38       57:34.26
  110   Mick Seys                   Cordova  TN                     62        6 M 60-64            9:12/M     57:03.69       57:20.66
  111   Russell Hatridge            Ashdown  AR                     41        12 M 40-44           9:15/M     57:22.77       57:54.19
  112   Jason Gloria                Hot Springs  AR                 45        14 M 45-49           9:16/M     57:26.53       57:41.39
  113   Eduardo Ocampo              Chicago  IL                     27        5 M 25-29            9:16/M     57:29.75       57:48.29
  114   William Ferguson            Hot Springs  AR                 45        15 M 45-49           9:21/M     58:00.09       58:17.56
  115   Ron Martin                  Camden  AR                      63        7 M 60-64            9:23/M     58:13.60       59:21.96
  116   Steven Kirschman            Royal  AR                       49        16 M 45-49           9:24/M     58:16.73       58:29.71
  117   Steve Shamburger            North Little Rock  AR           43        13 M 40-44           9:25/M     58:26.70       58:57.70
  118   Sammy Barnes                This Springs  AR                59        7 M 55-59            9:25/M     58:26.94       58:41.37
  119   Jaime Cardenas              Hot Springs  AR                 47        17 M 45-49           9:26/M     58:29.33       59:26.67
  120   Joel Cannady                Batesville  AR                  63        8 M 60-64            9:26/M     58:32.71       58:49.16
  121   Rafael Martinez             Hot Springs  AR                 37        14 M 35-39           9:28/M     58:42.56       59:27.60
  122   Neal Palmer                 Memphis  TN                     44        14 M 40-44           9:30/M     58:51.41       59:27.12
  123   Joey Godoy                  Hot Springs  AR                 41        15 M 40-44           9:31/M     59:01.20       59:29.94
  124   Jason Riley                 Hot Springs  AR                 27        6 M 25-29            9:31/M     59:02.19       59:23.36
  125   Tristan Phillips            Jacksonville  AR                28        7 M 25-29            9:33/M     59:14.61     1:00:12.34
  126   Chuck Roberts               Dallas  TX                      51        10 M 50-54           9:35/M     59:27.04       59:59.18
  127   Brent Ahne                  Conway  AR                      45        18 M 45-49           9:36/M     59:32.11       59:48.93
  128   Lukas Rocke                 Little Rock  AR                 27        8 M 25-29            9:41/M   1:00:04.45     1:00:31.23
  129   David Hill                  Hot Springs  AR                 39        15 M 35-39           9:42/M   1:00:11.26     1:00:40.38
  130   Tanner Bowen                Hot Springs  AR                 15        11 M 15-19           9:43/M   1:00:15.66     1:00:22.77
  131   Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                    66        6 M 65-69            9:44/M   1:00:18.27     1:00:29.08
  132   Andrew Myers                Little Rock  AR                 26        9 M 25-29            9:44/M   1:00:21.03     1:00:51.36
  133   Don Potter                  Conway  AR                      79        1 M 75-79            9:46/M   1:00:34.07     1:00:57.37
  134   Ronald Haney                Delight  AR                     42        16 M 40-44           9:48/M   1:00:45.65     1:01:12.28
  135   David Edwards               Morrilton  AR                   39        16 M 35-39           9:49/M   1:00:52.92     1:01:15.77
  136   Mark Curry                  Hot Springs  AR                 55        8 M 55-59            9:51/M   1:01:06.37     1:01:15.06
  137   Thomas Rizzo                Hot Springs  AR                 29        10 M 25-29           9:52/M   1:01:11.81     1:01:36.16
  138   Derek Schwanke              Plano  TX                       32        9 M 30-34            9:53/M   1:01:19.06     1:02:12.21
  139   Jerry Rephan                Hot Springs  AR                 66        7 M 65-69            9:59/M   1:01:55.96     1:02:16.29
  140   Gene Sparling               Hot Springs  AR                 61        9 M 60-64           10:02/M   1:02:13.01     1:02:46.38
  141   James Britt                 Little Rock  AR                 66        8 M 65-69           10:10/M   1:03:02.78     1:03:23.72
  142   David Phelps                West Memphis  AR                64        10 M 60-64          10:10/M   1:03:05.70     1:03:46.64
  143   Greg Bunn                   Hot Springs  AR                 55        9 M 55-59           10:17/M   1:03:47.11     1:04:20.08
  144   Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR           71        3 M 70-74           10:23/M   1:04:25.63     1:05:15.58
  145   Caden Higginbotham          Searcy  AR                      11        4 M 10-14           10:26/M   1:04:39.46     1:04:55.81
  146   Luke Lingo                  Hot Springs  AR                 25        11 M 25-29          10:31/M   1:05:12.68     1:05:33.71
  147   Johnathon Fairbanks         Springdale  AR                  15        12 M 15-19          10:31/M   1:05:14.72     1:05:45.71
  148   Patrick McCruden            Hot Springs  AR                 56        10 M 55-59          10:34/M   1:05:28.05     1:06:13.20
  149   Joel Lynch                  Benton  AR                      50        11 M 50-54          10:35/M   1:05:38.96     1:06:03.94
  150   David Gentles               Pearcy  AR                      48        19 M 45-49          10:50/M   1:07:11.63     1:07:50.74
  151   Wilburn Powell              Mount Ida  AR                   73        4 M 70-74           10:52/M   1:07:21.84     1:07:58.54
  152   Jim Pennington              Hot Springs  AR                 63        11 M 60-64          10:53/M   1:07:30.64     1:08:09.38
  153   David E Reeder              Shreveport  LA                  75        2 M 75-79           10:58/M   1:08:01.61     1:08:14.58
  154   Rushton Dobbins             Little Rock  AR                 21        8 M 20-24           11:00/M   1:08:11.97     1:08:39.60
  155   Scott Pool                  Little Rock  AR                 36        17 M 35-39          11:00/M   1:08:12.56     1:08:39.53
  156   Johnny Adams                Hot Springs  AR                 21        9 M 20-24           11:08/M   1:09:02.89     1:09:42.19
  157   Adam Beck                   Hot Springs  AR                 32        10 M 30-34          11:13/M   1:09:31.41     1:10:01.61
  158   Thomas Doering              Billings  MO                    31        11 M 30-34          11:17/M   1:10:00.86     1:10:31.12
  159   Steve Irwin                 Hot Springs  AR                 54        12 M 50-54          11:20/M   1:10:15.06     1:10:53.87
  160   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                 63        12 M 60-64          11:21/M   1:10:23.96     1:11:21.11
  161   Jay Miller                  Little Rock  AR                 69        9 M 65-69           11:27/M   1:11:00.43     1:11:43.48
  162   Gerald Murders              Hot Springs  AR                 75        3 M 75-79           11:33/M   1:11:39.42     1:12:12.93
  163   Bill Evans                  Springhill  LA                  72        5 M 70-74           11:36/M   1:11:56.42     1:13:02.96
  164   Chris Saunders              Hot Springs  AR                 38        18 M 35-39          11:39/M   1:12:15.15     1:13:09.47
  165   Tim Seachris                Little Rock  AR                 52        13 M 50-54          12:05/M   1:14:58.24     1:15:35.44
  166   Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                 67        10 M 65-69          12:25/M   1:16:56.97     1:17:43.25
  167   David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                   73        6 M 70-74           12:31/M   1:17:35.27     1:18:12.15
  168   Jim Faulkner                North Little Rock  AR           58        11 M 55-59          12:37/M   1:18:16.57     1:19:22.14
  169   David Gambill               Little Rock  AR                 43        17 M 40-44          12:40/M   1:18:33.88     1:19:26.73
  170   Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                62        13 M 60-64          12:44/M   1:18:58.33     1:19:12.32
  171   Dick Gladden                Hot Springs  AR                 82        1 M 80-99           12:55/M   1:20:02.23     1:20:38.19
  172   Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR         75        4 M 75-79           12:57/M   1:20:17.70     1:21:15.42
  173   Michael Sheffield           Hot Springs  AR                 68        11 M 65-69          13:01/M   1:20:42.69     1:21:57.00
  174   J. C. Pendergrast III       Memphis  TN                     61        14 M 60-64          13:40/M   1:24:42.67     1:25:23.48
  175   Gary Brod                   Hot Springs Village  AR         73        7 M 70-74           13:47/M   1:25:27.23     1:26:33.68
  176   Jim Yamanaka                Hot Springs  AR                 84        2 M 80-99           14:08/M   1:27:39.80     1:27:55.61
  177   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                       63        15 M 60-64          14:24/M   1:29:16.82     1:30:12.92
  178   Bill Barnes                 Mount Ida  AR                   68        12 M 65-69          15:55/M   1:38:44.99     1:40:04.71