Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR
-- March 19, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place      Chip Time      Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                   37         1 Top 3           18:49.65      18:50.96         6:04/M
    2    Gosia Hightower            Searcy  AR                   30         2 Top 3           19:48.51      19:50.38         6:23/M
    3    Kem Thomas                 Searcy  AR                   42         3 Top 3           20:12.37      20:13.88         6:31/M
    4    Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR              30        1 F 30-34          20:38.61      20:41.92         6:39/M
    5    Emily Harbour              Little Rock  AR              30        2 F 30-34          21:31.93      21:35.96         6:56/M
    6    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                   26        1 F 25-29          21:33.27      21:37.26         6:57/M
    7    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR             11        1 F 10-14          21:59.90      22:01.04         7:05/M
    8    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                   54        1 Masters          22:10.75      22:15.21         7:09/M
    9    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                   11        2 F 10-14          22:21.74      22:24.29         7:13/M
   10    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                   13        3 F 10-14          22:27.01      22:28.00         7:15/M
   11    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR        56        2 Masters          22:32.85      22:37.40         7:16/M
   12    Michelle Huff              Evening Shade  AR            47        3 Masters          22:54.70      23:00.29         7:23/M
   13    Valerie Clark              Maumelle  AR                 34        3 F 30-34          22:56.69      23:01.00         7:24/M
   14    Erika Nava                 Russelville  AR              23        1 F 20-24          23:04.71      23:17.66         7:26/M
   15    Tammy Long                 Forrest City  AR             35        1 F 35-39          23:07.80      23:11.95         7:27/M
   16    Amanda Castillo            Conway  AR                   37        2 F 35-39          23:29.48      23:35.85         7:35/M
   17    Bethany Mooney             Sherwood  AR                 32        4 F 30-34          23:31.38      23:38.46         7:35/M
   18    Jackie Stone               Conway  AR                   43        1 F 40-44          23:32.73      23:39.54         7:35/M
   19    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                   47        1 F 45-49          23:38.17      23:44.07         7:37/M
   20    Trish Hogan                Sherwood  AR                 48        2 F 45-49          23:47.34      23:54.20         7:40/M
   21    Sarah Kennedy              Colt  AR                     29        2 F 25-29          23:55.06      24:00.38         7:43/M
   22    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                  53        1 F 50-54          23:57.53      24:06.69         7:44/M
   23    Caroline Wagner            Vilonia  AR                  14        4 F 10-14          24:04.39      24:11.54         7:46/M
   24    Alise Steadman             Maumelle  AR                 33        5 F 30-34          24:05.01      24:14.04         7:46/M
   25    Debbie Hill                Hot Springs  AR              65        1 F 65-69          24:07.33      24:16.18         7:47/M
   26    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                   11        5 F 10-14          24:08.94      24:13.13         7:47/M
   27    Mary Wells                 Little Rock  AR              42        2 F 40-44          24:20.52      24:24.47         7:51/M
   28    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                49        3 F 45-49          24:22.37      24:28.62         7:52/M
   29    Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                   52        2 F 50-54          24:37.07      24:46.05         7:56/M
   30    Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                 28        3 F 25-29          24:55.80      25:03.89         8:02/M
   31    Micah Hardke               Carlisle  AR                 37        3 F 35-39          24:59.17      25:08.36         8:04/M
   32    Megan Goynes               Austin  AR                   21        2 F 20-24          25:08.31      25:13.04         8:06/M
   33    Charity Hertzog            Cabot  AR                    37        4 F 35-39          25:21.29      25:39.25         8:11/M
   34    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR              34        6 F 30-34          25:31.69      25:38.38         8:14/M
   35    Tara Horton                Cabot  AR                    42        3 F 40-44          25:32.24      25:36.44         8:14/M
   36    Amanda Wicker              Lonoke  AR                   38        5 F 35-39          25:44.13      25:46.87         8:18/M
   37    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                    27        4 F 25-29          25:55.42      26:05.95         8:22/M
   38    Krista Carlisle            Searcy  AR                   23        3 F 20-24          26:12.41      26:25.27         8:27/M
   39    Vanessa Revis              Cabot  AR                    30        7 F 30-34          26:20.26      26:30.56         8:30/M
   40    Ginea Qualls               Little Rock  AR              38        6 F 35-39          26:20.58      26:25.32         8:30/M
   41    Ha Vuong                   Fort Smith  AR               41        4 F 40-44          26:24.92      26:36.38         8:31/M
   42    Lori Silver                Wynne  AR                    43        5 F 40-44          26:29.24      26:33.92         8:33/M
   43    Andie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                 65        2 F 65-69          26:29.99      26:36.38         8:33/M
   44    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                   61        1 F 60-64          26:34.50      26:41.53         8:34/M
   45    Jae-Bird Woodson           Cabot  AR                    11        6 F 10-14          26:45.02      26:48.54         8:38/M
   46    Rebecca Laymon             Russellville  AR             46        4 F 45-49          26:52.26      26:56.07         8:40/M
   47    Austin Maxwell             Russellville  AR             11        7 F 10-14          27:00.94      27:02.55         8:43/M
   48    Debbie Kern                Fort Smith  AR               56        1 F 55-59          27:32.47      27:45.20         8:53/M
   49    Amber Underwood            Russellville  AR             34        8 F 30-34          27:42.30      27:48.52         8:56/M
   50    Constance Outlaw           Cabot  AR                    42        6 F 40-44          27:43.38      27:53.72         8:56/M
   51    Katie Rose                 Greenbrier  AR               30        9 F 30-34          27:44.10      27:47.58         8:57/M
   52    Josie Thomas               Searcy  AR                   14        8 F 10-14          27:45.84      27:50.07         8:57/M
   53    Jane Gunter                Cabot  AR                    58        2 F 55-59          27:59.17      28:05.49         9:02/M
   54    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                    52        3 F 50-54          28:02.08      28:07.55         9:03/M
   55    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                    42        7 F 40-44          28:08.86      28:18.12         9:05/M
   56    Mandy Prince               Conway  AR                   41        8 F 40-44          28:25.35      28:39.15         9:10/M
   57    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                34        10 F 30-34         28:25.67      28:32.05         9:10/M
   58    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                   37        7 F 35-39          28:27.55      28:35.16         9:11/M
   59    Cathy Potter               Conway  AR                   63        2 F 60-64          28:34.60      28:45.70         9:13/M
   60    Molly Rogers               Cabot  AR                    34        11 F 30-34         28:47.48      28:58.66         9:17/M
   61    Rhonda Ferguson            Little Rock  AR              60        3 F 60-64          28:54.91      29:04.15         9:19/M
   62    Tayler Albillar            Cabot  AR                    24        4 F 20-24          29:42.40      30:04.67         9:35/M
   63    Mary Emily Nash            Cabot  AR                    31        12 F 30-34         29:42.41      29:56.12         9:35/M
   64    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR              56        3 F 55-59          29:46.84      29:58.64         9:36/M
   65    Rebecca Chapman            Dover  AR                    35        8 F 35-39          29:51.41      30:03.83         9:38/M
   66    Ann Nichols                North Little Rock  AR        61        4 F 60-64          30:05.65      30:17.67         9:42/M
   67    Leeanna Disotell           Lonoke  AR                   45        5 F 45-49          30:18.01      30:27.12         9:46/M
   68    Camryn No Dob Sivia No Dob Searcy  AR                    0        1 F  0- 0          30:19.66      30:34.78         9:47/M
   69    Brenda Duhamel             Cabot  AR                    50        4 F 50-54          30:20.05      30:27.40         9:47/M
   70    Melissa Minard             Austin  AR                   38        9 F 35-39          30:20.68      30:43.14         9:47/M
   71    Jillian Sivia              Searcy  AR                    9        1 F  1- 9          30:23.49      30:39.56         9:48/M
   72    Beverly Brister            Benton  AR                   52        5 F 50-54          30:30.79      30:45.54         9:50/M
   73    Angela Sivia               Searcy  AR                   36        10 F 35-39         30:35.13      30:50.10         9:52/M
   74    Mckinley Kauffman          Searcy  AR                   12        9 F 10-14          30:40.87      30:46.80         9:54/M
   75    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                 57        4 F 55-59          30:47.35      30:57.51         9:56/M
   76    Judy Massingill            Conway  AR                   57        5 F 55-59          31:33.11      31:44.46        10:11/M
   77    Amy Goode                  Ward  AR                     41        9 F 40-44          31:38.22      31:47.70        10:12/M
   78    Marilyn Lattin             Maumelle  AR                 57        6 F 55-59          31:39.62      31:52.05        10:13/M
   79    Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR                   53        6 F 50-54          31:45.78      31:56.06        10:15/M
   80    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                    69        3 F 65-69          31:47.44      32:04.74        10:15/M
   81    Holli Kelley               Beebe  AR                    39        11 F 35-39         31:58.26      32:14.34        10:19/M
   82    Janet Rickett              Ward  AR                     44        10 F 40-44         31:58.36      32:14.30        10:19/M
   83    Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR             43        11 F 40-44         32:05.07      32:16.77        10:21/M
   84    Sandra Hartgraves          Fort Smith  AR               55        7 F 55-59          32:07.10      32:20.42        10:22/M
   85    Emily Towe                 Little Rock  AR              25        5 F 25-29          32:10.65      32:25.29        10:23/M
   86    Kerri Doles                Cabot  AR                    45        6 F 45-49          32:10.86      32:29.55        10:23/M
   87    Grace Wagner               Vilonia  AR                   9        2 F  1- 9          32:19.84      32:36.22        10:25/M
   88    Melissa Thompson           Sherwood  AR                 43        12 F 40-44         32:22.84      32:38.50        10:26/M
   89    Briley Evans               Judsonia  AR                 16        1 F 15-19          32:34.37      32:48.53        10:30/M
   90    Maegan Cochran             Maumelle  AR                 24        5 F 20-24          32:44.89      32:56.87        10:34/M
   91    Jamie Griebel              Cabot  AR                    34        13 F 30-34         33:00.60      33:22.54        10:39/M
   92    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                   53        7 F 50-54          33:06.17      33:13.38        10:41/M
   93    Rose Ann Foster            Maumelle  AR                 51        8 F 50-54          33:08.24      33:21.46        10:41/M
   94    Andrea Grieco              Cabot  AR                    34        14 F 30-34         33:12.95      33:31.34        10:43/M
   95    Hazel Milligan             Maumelle  AR                 64        5 F 60-64          33:24.21      33:34.91        10:46/M
   96    Amy Waymack                Ward  AR                     29        6 F 25-29          33:31.96      33:41.80        10:49/M
   97    Katie Becker               Cabot  AR                    52        9 F 50-54          33:41.01      33:50.13        10:52/M
   98    Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                   56        8 F 55-59          34:18.28      34:32.28        11:04/M
   99    Dottie Rea                 Vilonia  AR                  63        6 F 60-64          34:29.52      34:44.38        11:07/M
   100   Stephanie Davies           Cabot  AR                    25        7 F 25-29          34:38.69      34:54.73        11:10/M
   101   Krystal Watkins            Cabot  AR                    30        15 F 30-34         34:53.83      35:09.58        11:15/M
   102   Kelley Colvert             Lonoke  AR                   38        12 F 35-39         35:27.44      35:49.71        11:26/M
   103   Ashley Cooper              Cabot  AR                    35        13 F 35-39         35:33.89      35:57.35        11:28/M
   104   Tonya Elkins               Bryant  AR                   46        7 F 45-49          35:37.44      35:52.31        11:29/M
   105   Madison Powell             Caney  KS                    23        6 F 20-24          35:41.12      35:58.30        11:31/M
   106   Karen Goodman              Cabot  AR                    42        13 F 40-44         35:41.69      35:50.60        11:31/M
   107   Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                    46        8 F 45-49          35:44.78      36:03.01        11:32/M
   108   Sondra Daigle              Cabot  AR                    43        14 F 40-44         36:02.68      36:31.33        11:37/M
   109   Chantel McClung            Vilonia  AR                  33        16 F 30-34         36:05.25      36:21.53        11:38/M
   110   Janet Tullos               Cabot  AR                    51        10 F 50-54         36:19.51      36:43.03        11:43/M
   111   Desha Hudkins              Cabot  AR                    41        15 F 40-44         36:24.32      36:47.47        11:45/M
   112   Sydney Castle              Vilonia  AR                   9        3 F  1- 9          36:24.39      36:43.01        11:45/M
   113   Hope Drake                 Hot Springs  AR              11        10 F 10-14         36:29.27      36:40.81        11:46/M
   114   Diana Howard               Sherwood  AR                 54        11 F 50-54         36:31.34      36:51.22        11:47/M
   115   Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR             44        16 F 40-44         36:31.68      36:46.08        11:47/M
   116   Kelly Destefano            Cabot  AR                    47        9 F 45-49          36:32.42      36:51.30        11:47/M
   117   Kandi Gibson               Cabot  AR                    44        17 F 40-44         36:41.63      37:03.76        11:50/M
   118   Melissa Hynum              Cabot  AR                    44        18 F 40-44         36:43.86      37:05.62        11:51/M
   119   Tammy Mungle               Scott City  MO               54        12 F 50-54         36:44.98      37:00.22        11:51/M
   120   J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR              8        4 F  1- 9          36:46.04      36:55.70        11:52/M
   121   Alisha Pritchard           Dover  AR                    42        19 F 40-44         37:06.51      37:09.92        11:58/M
   122   Rebecca Mims               Malvern  AR                  53        13 F 50-54         37:07.51      37:17.14        11:58/M
   123   Stacy Goforth              Cabot  AR                    57        9 F 55-59          37:10.04      37:28.02        11:59/M
   124   Tina Thayil                Maumelle  AR                 55        10 F 55-59         37:10.40      37:24.02        11:59/M
   125   Ashley Wagner              Vilonia  AR                   9        5 F  1- 9          37:12.22      37:28.54        12:00/M
   126   Debbie Woodall             Beebe  AR                    53        14 F 50-54         37:24.38      37:42.96        12:04/M
   127   Heather Stringfellow       Searcy  AR                   39        14 F 35-39         37:36.03      37:54.08        12:08/M
   128   Catherine Forney           Sherwood  AR                 33        17 F 30-34         38:03.18      38:14.29        12:16/M
   129   Carol Beyen                Independence  KS             52        15 F 50-54         38:47.96      39:06.05        12:31/M
   130   Erin Sullivan              Cabot  AR                    36        15 F 35-39         38:48.62      39:06.80        12:31/M
   131   Christy Brooks             London  AR                   54        16 F 50-54         38:52.07      39:04.89        12:32/M
   132   Teressa Houston            Conway  AR                   45        10 F 45-49         38:54.79      39:07.57        12:33/M
   133   Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                 68        4 F 65-69          39:30.44      39:45.10        12:45/M
   134   Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR              73        1 F 70-74          39:32.95      39:49.49        12:45/M
   135   Deborah Collins            Groton  CT                   30        18 F 30-34         39:45.81      40:20.21        12:49/M
   136   Frances Barger             North Little Rock  AR        81        1 F 80-99          40:02.01      40:10.11        12:55/M
   137   Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                 45        11 F 45-49         40:27.79      40:44.89        13:03/M
   138   Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                   46        12 F 45-49         40:34.25      40:54.79        13:05/M
   139   Kim McFadden               Cabot  AR                    49        13 F 45-49         40:52.93      41:00.98        13:11/M
   140   Khakee Kuykendall          Cabot  AR                    15        2 F 15-19          41:02.77      41:35.70        13:14/M
   141   Aimee Stepp                Cabot  AR                    44        20 F 40-44         41:20.84      41:53.16        13:20/M
   142   Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                   29        8 F 25-29          41:56.49      42:16.83        13:32/M
   143   Angie Bishop                                            45        14 F 45-49         42:22.64      42:25.28        13:40/M
   144   Sophie West                De Witt  AR                  14        11 F 10-14         42:44.66      43:06.06        13:47/M
   145   Emily West                 De Witt  AR                  14        12 F 10-14         42:46.10      43:06.94        13:48/M
   146   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR        39        16 F 35-39         42:51.86      43:06.72        13:49/M
   147   Diana Arthur               Cabot  AR                    66        5 F 65-69          42:53.40      43:09.98        13:50/M
   148   Barbara Huitt              Cabot  AR                    66        6 F 65-69          43:00.69      43:17.57        13:52/M
   149   Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR        62        7 F 60-64          43:08.65      43:25.47        13:55/M
   150   Megan Rothacher            Cabot  AR                    35        17 F 35-39         44:40.41      45:13.39        14:25/M
   151   Amanda West                De Witt  AR                  36        18 F 35-39         44:54.33      45:14.88        14:29/M
   152   Cindy Edwards              Morrilton  AR                45        15 F 45-49         45:36.53      46:02.69        14:43/M
   153   Stephanie Simpson          Cabot  AR                    29        9 F 25-29          46:12.64      46:39.94        14:54/M
   154   Crystal Desellems          Cabot  AR                    25        10 F 25-29         46:12.78      46:40.01        14:54/M
   155   Jennive Johnson            Lonoke  AR                   28        11 F 25-29         46:12.99      46:39.89        14:54/M
   156   Summer Travis              Cabot  AR                    17        3 F 15-19          46:41.81      46:47.98        15:04/M
   157   Coby Ragan                 Cabot  AR                    32        19 F 30-34         46:45.83      46:52.75        15:05/M
   158   Christa Hohman             Searcy  AR                   67        7 F 65-69          46:52.68      47:25.07        15:07/M
   159   Heidi Thompson             Conway  AR                   48        16 F 45-49         46:54.87      47:10.41        15:08/M
   160   Linley Thompson            Conway  AR                   19        4 F 15-19          46:55.31      47:10.35        15:08/M
   161   Michelle Keaton            Jacksonville  AR             42        21 F 40-44         47:15.27      47:47.73        15:15/M
   162   Cami Fulmer                Cabot  AR                    42        22 F 40-44         47:33.47      48:04.43        15:20/M
   163   Hannah Montgomery          Cabot  AR                    21        7 F 20-24          47:38.40      48:00.80        15:22/M
   164   Lea Evans                  Judsonia  AR                 42        23 F 40-44         47:38.44      48:01.25        15:22/M
   165   Leann Carlisle             Cabot  AR                    50        17 F 50-54         47:38.57      48:01.56        15:22/M
   166   Darlene Dillon             North Little Rock  AR        78        1 F 75-79          49:00.22      49:27.92        15:48/M
   167   Janice Allison             Cabot  AR                    53        18 F 50-54         49:06.00      49:37.11        15:50/M
   168   Callie Harwood             Austin  AR                   15        5 F 15-19          49:31.29      49:54.85        15:58/M
   169   Heather Cook               Lonoke  AR                   37        19 F 35-39         50:29.13      50:59.66        16:17/M
   170   Jean Schooler              Hot Springs Village  AR      81        2 F 80-99          50:35.89      50:55.67        16:19/M
   171   Colby Williams             Cabot  AR                    31        20 F 30-34         53:04.08      53:38.54        17:07/M
   172   Reagan Boshears            Hot Springs  AR              10        13 F 10-14         53:53.95      54:05.92        17:23/M
   173   Shelby-Lynn Osborne        Vilonia  AR                  11        14 F 10-14         56:03.51      56:34.30        18:05/M
   174   Deanna Osborne             Vilonia  AR                  41        24 F 40-44         56:28.94      57:00.95        18:13/M
   175   Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR        68        8 F 65-69          57:22.45      57:51.33        18:30/M
   176   Susan Baxter               North Little Rock  AR        56        11 F 55-59         57:36.48      58:05.30        18:35/M
====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place      Chip Time      Gun Time     Total Pace
====================================================================================================================================
    1    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                 37         1 Top 3           16:31.03      16:32.37         5:20/M
    2    Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR              43         2 Top 3           16:32.73      16:33.81         5:20/M
    3    Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR              35         3 Top 3           16:54.13      16:55.16         5:27/M
    4    Jonathan Aram              Little Rock  AR              28        1 M 25-29          17:09.81      17:11.16         5:32/M
    5    Edward Hill                Dover  AR                    33        1 M 30-34          17:58.62      18:00.00         5:48/M
    6    Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR              14        1 M 10-14          18:04.67      18:06.59         5:50/M
    7    Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR              52        1 Masters          18:10.94      18:12.59         5:52/M
    8    Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR              50        2 Masters          18:13.93      18:16.84         5:53/M
    9    Jordan Woodson             Cabot  AR                    16        1 M 15-19          18:42.75      18:44.92         6:02/M
   10    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                  32        2 M 30-34          18:56.40      18:58.55         6:06/M
   11    Matthew Pinson             Marshall  AR                 28        2 M 25-29          19:23.84      19:25.98         6:15/M
   12    Jacob Mills                Russellville  AR             15        2 M 15-19          19:24.12      19:25.92         6:15/M
   13    Caleb Ault                 Maumelle  AR                 29        3 M 25-29          19:26.90      19:28.75         6:16/M
   14    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                   48        3 Masters          19:33.30      19:35.54         6:18/M
   15    Simon Sanghera             Little Rock  AR              35        1 M 35-39          19:36.53      19:39.36         6:19/M
   16    Daniel Mahan               Alma  AR                     30        3 M 30-34          19:38.22      19:41.65         6:20/M
   17    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR              59        1 M 55-59          19:42.21      19:44.32         6:21/M
   18    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR              40        1 M 40-44          19:46.45      19:50.43         6:23/M
   19    William Mims               Malvern  AR                  14        2 M 10-14          19:48.36      19:57.83         6:23/M
   20    Bruce Oakley               Batesville  AR               56        2 M 55-59          19:51.45      19:52.87         6:24/M
   21    Brian Wagner               Vilonia  AR                  44        2 M 40-44          19:54.96      19:57.91         6:25/M
   22    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                    38        2 M 35-39          19:58.43      20:00.62         6:26/M
   23    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                 31        4 M 30-34          19:58.56      20:00.35         6:26/M
   24    Andrews Brister            Benton  AR                   14        3 M 10-14          19:58.79      20:04.42         6:26/M
   25    Robert Allen               Plumerville  AR              23        1 M 20-24          20:00.54      20:05.26         6:27/M
   26    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR              33        5 M 30-34          20:03.01      20:11.54         6:28/M
   27    Jason Herring              North Little Rock  AR        26        4 M 25-29          20:13.44      20:17.81         6:31/M
   28    Raymond Petty              Dover  AR                    40        3 M 40-44          20:17.34      20:22.07         6:33/M
   29    Daniel Carrell             Sherwood  AR                 18        3 M 15-19          20:27.02      20:32.06         6:36/M
   30    Brandon Pendarvis          Conway  AR                   25        5 M 25-29          20:35.51      20:36.99         6:38/M
   31    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                 35        3 M 35-39          20:37.90      20:39.69         6:39/M
   32    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR               50        1 M 50-54          20:47.57      20:52.09         6:42/M
   33    Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs  AR              14        4 M 10-14          20:53.79      20:56.17         6:44/M
   34    Clay McDaniel              North Little Rock  AR        35        4 M 35-39          20:57.44      21:01.51         6:45/M
   35    Jonathan Ratzlaff          Russellville  AR             22        2 M 20-24          20:57.95      21:08.74         6:45/M
   36    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR          54        2 M 50-54          21:08.87      21:12.43         6:49/M
   37    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                    50        3 M 50-54          21:14.75      21:17.68         6:51/M
   38    Billy Mills                Russellville  AR             53        4 M 50-54          21:26.92      21:29.91         6:55/M
   39    Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR               35        5 M 35-39          21:27.92      21:33.39         6:55/M
   40    David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR               61        1 M 60-64          21:30.45      21:34.58         6:56/M
   41    Jim Gorman                 North Little Rock  AR        67        1 M 65-69          21:32.42      21:34.50         6:57/M
   42    Don Morgan                 Little Rock  AR              47        1 M 45-49          21:34.77      21:39.63         6:57/M
   43    Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs  AR              60        2 M 60-64          21:44.34      21:48.06         7:01/M
   44    Ryan Harvey                Cabot  AR                    32        6 M 30-34          21:46.23      22:06.99         7:01/M
   45    Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                12        5 M 10-14          21:47.00      21:49.74         7:02/M
   46    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR        55        3 M 55-59          21:47.27      21:51.39         7:02/M
   47    William Fletcher           Little Rock  AR              47        2 M 45-49          22:01.42      22:07.14         7:06/M
   48    Travis Porter              Fort Smith  AR               44        4 M 40-44          22:16.47      22:26.68         7:11/M
   49    James Moy                  Benton  AR                   45        3 M 45-49          22:24.99      22:27.55         7:14/M
   50    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR              48        4 M 45-49          22:35.80      22:40.86         7:17/M
   51    Spencer Pepper             Lonoke  AR                   12        6 M 10-14          22:37.27      22:40.16         7:18/M
   52    Jase Wicker                Lonoke  AR                   13        7 M 10-14          22:40.33      22:43.06         7:19/M
   53    Brett Bassham              Thornton  TX                 55        4 M 55-59          22:40.85      22:50.84         7:19/M
   54    Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                37        6 M 35-39          22:48.62      22:54.37         7:21/M
   55    Cade Wagner                Vilonia  AR                  11        8 M 10-14          22:48.85      22:55.86         7:21/M
   56    Greg White                 Vilonia  AR                  44        5 M 40-44          22:53.21      23:01.61         7:23/M
   57    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                   54        5 M 50-54          22:57.71      23:04.50         7:24/M
   58    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                 38        7 M 35-39          23:02.00      23:06.75         7:26/M
   59    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                 61        3 M 60-64          23:10.57      23:17.24         7:28/M
   60    Nathanael Binder           Fort Smith  AR               25        6 M 25-29          23:17.53      23:53.40         7:31/M
   61    Charles Metz               London  AR                   56        5 M 55-59          23:48.96      24:00.81         7:41/M
   62    Tyler Bishop               Batesville  AR               25        7 M 25-29          23:49.17      23:50.73         7:41/M
   63    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                   7        1 M  1- 9          23:50.05      23:52.97         7:41/M
   64    John Allison               Cabot  AR                    47        5 M 45-49          24:03.32      24:07.02         7:45/M
   65    Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                   50        6 M 50-54          24:07.55      24:15.41         7:47/M
   66    Cole Sivia                 Searcy  AR                    7        2 M  1- 9          24:10.98      24:15.09         7:48/M
   67    Kevin Jarratt              Searcy  AR                   57        6 M 55-59          24:11.33      24:12.66         7:48/M
   68    Duane Goynes               Austin  AR                   51        7 M 50-54          24:14.16      24:20.29         7:49/M
   69    Ben Rugg                   Little Rock  AR              31        7 M 30-34          24:24.18      24:34.81         7:52/M
   70    Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR        63        4 M 60-64          24:27.07      24:33.29         7:53/M
   71    Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR              59        7 M 55-59          24:28.97      24:36.36         7:54/M
   72    David Underwood            Davidson  NC                 44        6 M 40-44          24:35.44      24:46.39         7:56/M
   73    Josh Dowda                 Austin  AR                   37        8 M 35-39          24:37.94      24:46.78         7:56/M
   74    Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                  47        6 M 45-49          24:41.61      24:45.50         7:58/M
   75    Billy Hardman              Hot Springs  AR              71        1 M 70-74          24:53.33      24:59.89         8:02/M
   76    Robert Regnier             Cabot  AR                    35        9 M 35-39          24:53.39      25:00.00         8:02/M
   77    Ken Carter                 Cabot  AR                    56        8 M 55-59          24:58.24      25:14.54         8:03/M
   78    Noah Merced                Ward  AR                     17        4 M 15-19          25:00.23      25:19.05         8:04/M
   79    Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR        56        9 M 55-59          25:05.82      25:11.71         8:05/M
   80    Jordan Carlisle            Cabot  AR                    26        8 M 25-29          25:09.97      25:23.19         8:07/M
   81    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR              67        2 M 65-69          25:13.35      25:21.34         8:08/M
   82    Ed Montjoy                 Russellville  AR             47        7 M 45-49          25:14.45      25:19.70         8:08/M
   83    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                    28        9 M 25-29          25:17.82      25:22.94         8:09/M
   84    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                  70        2 M 70-74          25:23.77      25:28.23         8:11/M
   85    Greg Yarbrough             Little Rock  AR              44        7 M 40-44          25:24.86      25:35.72         8:12/M
   86    Tyler Garrey               Cabot  AR                    23        3 M 20-24          25:27.39      25:50.56         8:13/M
   87    Clint Howell               Cabot  AR                    27        10 M 25-29         25:42.09      25:57.89         8:17/M
   88    Jeff Necessary             Fort Smith  AR               55        10 M 55-59         25:45.84      25:52.12         8:18/M
   89    Rob Thornton               Jacksonville  AR             26        11 M 25-29         25:56.12      26:13.83         8:22/M
   90    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR               64        5 M 60-64          26:09.68      26:23.94         8:26/M
   91    Weston Wicker              Lonoke  AR                   10        9 M 10-14          26:14.58      26:17.83         8:28/M
   92    Jaxson Moyer               Cabot  AR                    10        10 M 10-14         26:29.63      26:42.53         8:33/M
   93    Geoff Meyer                Cabot  AR                    42        8 M 40-44          26:30.83      26:42.88         8:33/M
   94    Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR              61        6 M 60-64          26:50.11      26:59.74         8:39/M
   95    William Goodman            Cabot  AR                    44        9 M 40-44          26:54.58      27:02.81         8:41/M
   96    Jace Merced                Ward  AR                      9        3 M  1- 9          26:58.88      27:18.52         8:42/M
   97    Tim McFadden               Cabot  AR                    52        8 M 50-54          27:00.80      27:08.79         8:43/M
   98    Brent Ahne                 Conway  AR                   45        8 M 45-49          27:06.13      27:16.55         8:45/M
   99    Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                  52        9 M 50-54          27:07.06      27:14.12         8:45/M
   100   Wayne Bennett              Quitman  AR                  72        3 M 70-74          27:33.92      27:42.84         8:53/M
   101   Michael Harmon             Little Rock  AR              49        9 M 45-49          27:40.84      27:51.22         8:55/M
   102   Ken Kincade                Cabot  AR                    44        10 M 40-44         27:52.61      27:58.54         8:59/M
   103   Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                 66        3 M 65-69          28:00.69      28:09.66         9:02/M
   104   Jeremiah Florio            Cabot  AR                    40        11 M 40-44         28:09.33      28:33.12         9:05/M
   105   Steve Arnold               Austin  AR                   61        7 M 60-64          28:15.43      28:28.37         9:07/M
   106   Logan Burkes               Conway  AR                   15        5 M 15-19          28:19.89      28:34.00         9:08/M
   107   David Edwards              Morrilton  AR                38        10 M 35-39         28:23.84      28:37.17         9:09/M
   108   Don Potter                 Conway  AR                   78        1 M 75-79          28:32.29      28:40.77         9:12/M
   109   Lucas Bishop                                            41        12 M 40-44         28:32.66      28:34.95         9:12/M
   110   Gabriel Haslauer           Austin  AR                    8        4 M  1- 9          28:35.85      28:41.60         9:13/M
   111   James Griebel              Cabot  AR                    49        10 M 45-49         28:45.09      28:53.78         9:16/M
   112   Cody Kees                  Little Rock  AR              29        12 M 25-29         29:07.56      29:21.07         9:24/M
   113   Brian Sosnoski             Paxinos  PA                  42        13 M 40-44         29:12.49      29:23.53         9:25/M
   114   Matthew Billingsley        Sherwood  AR                 31        8 M 30-34          29:19.89      29:46.26         9:27/M
   115   Jackson Crumpler           Cabot  AR                    10        11 M 10-14         29:37.66      29:53.92         9:33/M
   116   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR              63        8 M 60-64          29:43.36      30:10.58         9:35/M
   117   Mike Howard                Sherwood  AR                 56        11 M 55-59         30:00.51      30:17.09         9:41/M
   118   Fred Wiedower              Maumelle  AR                 55        12 M 55-59         30:01.28      30:19.23         9:41/M
   119   Will Holdcraft             Ward  AR                     35        11 M 35-39         30:04.79      30:24.87         9:42/M
   120   Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR        70        4 M 70-74          30:05.32      30:16.88         9:42/M
   121   Joshua Drake               Hot Springs  AR              47        11 M 45-49         30:15.21      30:36.20         9:45/M
   122   Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                    9        5 M  1- 9          30:30.35      30:33.05         9:50/M
   123   Robert Destefano           Cabot  AR                    49        12 M 45-49         30:33.07      30:49.85         9:51/M
   124   David Jones                Little Rock  AR              45        13 M 45-49         31:27.68      31:38.53        10:09/M
   125   Connor Carlisle            Searcy  AR                   19        6 M 15-19          32:12.28      32:25.75        10:23/M
   126   Glen Keaton                Jacksonville  AR             43        14 M 40-44         32:14.58      32:46.36        10:24/M
   127   Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                75        2 M 75-79          32:15.26      32:30.70        10:24/M
   128   Seth Cooper                Cabot  AR                    33        9 M 30-34          32:57.65      33:21.01        10:38/M
   129   Cody Jones                 Benton  AR                   34        10 M 30-34         33:39.63      34:01.49        10:51/M
   130   Rusty Hinges               Malaga  WA                   76        3 M 75-79          34:09.48      34:34.28        11:01/M
   131   Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR              8        6 M  1- 9          34:33.80      34:43.65        11:09/M
   132   David Sosniski             Hensley  AR                  34        11 M 30-34         35:13.69      35:24.62        11:22/M
   133   Frank Massingill           Conway  AR                   57        13 M 55-59         36:26.42      36:44.76        11:45/M
   134   Jay Crumpler               Cabot  AR                    48        14 M 45-49         37:03.02      37:29.07        11:57/M
   135   Keith Carlisle             Searcy  AR                   50        10 M 50-54         37:12.77      37:32.91        12:00/M
   136   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                    62        9 M 60-64          37:28.92      37:47.61        12:05/M
   137   Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR              66        4 M 65-69          37:48.49      38:14.19        12:12/M
   138   Casey Carlisle             Cabot  AR                    29        13 M 25-29         38:04.29      38:18.23        12:17/M
   139   Steven Collins             Groton  CT                   29        14 M 25-29         39:45.57      40:19.99        12:49/M
   140   Marvin Engels              Texarkana  TX                84        1 M 80-99          42:03.35      42:20.54        13:34/M
   141   Tony Tarole                Beebe  AR                    62        10 M 60-64         42:19.34      42:31.20        13:39/M
   142   David Walker               North Little Rock  AR        63        11 M 60-64         48:56.94      49:13.90        15:47/M
   143   John Minard                Austin  AR                   42        15 M 40-44         49:24.35      49:49.44        15:56/M
   144   Jesse Hallmon              Cabot  AR                    48        15 M 45-49         50:27.35      50:45.21        16:16/M
   145   Bennie Williams            Cabot  AR                    34        12 M 30-34         53:04.21      53:38.62        17:07/M
   146   Robert Osborne             Vilonia  AR                  47        16 M 45-49         56:28.77      57:00.49        18:13/M