Splash Dash 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- April 30, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners          City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     Laura Jones                                       1 Top Fin           8:20/M        25:51.3
    2     Marta Gil Pato                                    1 F  1-18           9:10/M        28:24.1
    3     Crystal Izell           Greenwood  AR             1 F 19-99           9:12/M        28:30.7
    4     Mischelle Costen                                  2 F 19-99           9:18/M        28:51.5
    5     Ashton Stewart          Greenwood  AR             2 F  1-18           9:42/M        30:03.8
    6     Amber Crook             Greenwood  AR             3 F  1-18           9:45/M        30:14.1
    7     Aubrey Barnes           Huntington  AR            4 F  1-18           9:46/M        30:18.2
    8     Natalie Burklow                                   5 F  1-18           9:56/M        30:47.1
    9     Becky Ames              Greenwood  AR             3 F 19-99          10:09/M        31:29.8
    10    Amy Daniel              Greenwood  AR             4 F 19-99          11:11/M        34:39.0
    11    Jessica Farris          Greenwood  AR             5 F 19-99          11:22/M        35:15.5
    12    Madelyn Burnette        Greenwood  AR             6 F  1-18          11:35/M        35:53.7
    13    Kim Gill                                          6 F 19-99          11:51/M        36:45.1
    14    Tara Burgess            Greenwood  AR             7 F 19-99          11:59/M        37:09.2
    15    Roberta Adams           Charleston  AR            8 F 19-99          12:41/M        39:20.9
    16    Shelby Spandle                                    7 F  1-18          12:57/M        40:09.4
    17    Leah Hefflin                                      8 F  1-18          13:02/M        40:23.0
    18    Ava Huddleston                                    9 F  1-18          13:02/M        40:23.0
    19    Kacee Radney                                      10 F  1-18         13:25/M        41:34.4
    20    Sandy Barnes            Huntington  AR            9 F 19-99          13:28/M        41:45.6
    21    Valerie Alexander                                 11 F  1-18         13:48/M        42:46.6
    22    Jennifer Slavens        Hackett  AR               10 F 19-99         15:15/M        47:16.6
    23    Brandi Long             Hackett  AR               11 F 19-99         15:15/M        47:18.5
    24    Lindsey Ratterree                                 12 F  1-18         15:23/M        47:41.9
    25    Sara Stigler            Ft. Smith  AR             12 F 19-99         15:27/M        47:54.7
    26    Elizabeth Coggin        Ft. Smith  AR             13 F  1-18         15:27/M        47:54.7
    27    Addisen Sloan                                     14 F  1-18         15:28/M        47:56.8
    28    Marie Norman                                      13 F 19-99         15:44/M        48:47.1
    29    Debi Sloan                                        14 F 19-99         15:48/M        48:59.1
    30    Leonard Maggie          Fort Smith  AR            15 F  1-18         15:51/M        49:09.2
    31    Molly Denison                                     16 F  1-18         15:55/M        49:20.5
    32    Rebecca Harris          Greenwood  AR             17 F  1-18         16:03/M        49:44.7
    33    Adalyn Barnes           Huntington  AR            18 F  1-18         16:19/M        50:34.3
    34    Abi Costen                                        19 F  1-18         16:19/M        50:36.2
    35    Taylor Carson                                     20 F  1-18         16:20/M        50:38.9
    36    Jessica Carson                                    15 F 19-99         16:21/M        50:41.8
    37    Donna Skinner           Greenwood, AR             16 F 19-99         16:25/M        50:54.4
    38    Rylee Bayouth                                     21 F  1-18         17:07/M        53:03.8
    39    Chelsea Holden                                    17 F 19-99         17:32/M        54:22.8
    40    Chloe Holden                                      22 F  1-18         17:39/M        54:42.2
    41    Amy Bland               Greenwood  AR             18 F 19-99         17:47/M        55:09.3
    42    Alesha Alexander                                  19 F 19-99         18:26/M        57:10.8
    43    Trisha Burklow                                    20 F 19-99         18:31/M        57:23.9
    44    Lyndi Bracamaontes                                21 F 19-99         18:49/M        58:20.5
    45    Ashley Bayouth                                    22 F 19-99         18:49/M        58:20.6
    46    Cortney Reed                                      23 F 19-99         19:41/M      1:01:00.0
    47    Jennifer Carre          Ratcliff  AR              24 F 19-99         19:41/M      1:01:01.0
    48    Michelle Connally                                 25 F 19-99         19:41/M      1:01:02.5
    49    Jamie Morrison                                    26 F 19-99         19:44/M      1:01:10.6
    50    Lilly Connally                                    23 F  1-18         20:18/M      1:02:57.9
    51    Rebecca Becvar                                    27 F 19-99         20:19/M      1:02:58.3
    52    Tina Allen                                        28 F 19-99         20:19/M      1:02:58.7
    53    Rebecca Radney                                    29 F 19-99         20:29/M      1:03:29.7
    54    Jennifer Golden         Greenwood  AR             30 F 19-99         22:24/M      1:09:27.3
    55    Harper Golden           Greenwood  AR             24 F  1-18         22:24/M      1:09:27.8
    56    Ellery Hogeland                                   25 F  1-18         22:38/M      1:10:10.3
    57    Lisa Dean                                         31 F 19-99         22:38/M      1:10:10.3
    58    Beth Verrette           Greenwood  AR             32 F 19-99         22:50/M      1:10:48.9
    59    Bobbi Brown             Greenwood  AR             33 F 19-99         23:09/M      1:11:46.6
    60    Debbie Brown            Greenwood  AR             34 F 19-99         23:10/M      1:11:48.0
======================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                   Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     Jace Presley            Fort Smith  AR            1 Top Fin           9:04/M        28:07.6
    2     Trey Smith                                        1 M  1-18           9:31/M        29:31.8
    3     Hayden Daniel           Greenwood  AR             2 M  1-18          11:10/M        34:38.0
    4     Michael Burnette                                  1 M 19-99          12:35/M        39:01.6
    5     Jett Burgess                                      3 M  1-18          12:52/M        39:52.6
    6     Cooper Bland            Greenwood  AR             4 M  1-18          12:52/M        39:52.9
    7     Aj Becvar                                         2 M 19-99          13:09/M        40:46.6
    8     Noah Becvar                                       5 M  1-18          13:28/M        41:44.5
    9     Brayden Hedge           Greenwood  AR             6 M  1-18          13:29/M        41:49.2
    10    Isaac Taylor            Greenwood  AR             7 M  1-18          13:47/M        42:45.4
    11    David Coggin            Fort Smith  AR            8 M  1-18          13:48/M        42:47.1
    12    Tyler Buff                                        9 M  1-18          14:19/M        44:22.1
    13    Caleb Burnette                                    10 M  1-18         14:43/M        45:37.7
    14    Alec Ratterree                                    11 M  1-18         15:24/M        47:43.8
    15    Easton Hedge            Greenwood  AR             12 M  1-18         15:24/M        47:44.8
    16    Logan Slavens           Hackett  AR               13 M  1-18         15:41/M        48:36.9
    17    Cleo Norman                                       14 M  1-18         15:45/M        48:48.0
    18    Zachary Norman                                    15 M  1-18         16:49/M        52:09.4
    19    Dustin Buchanan                                   16 M  1-18         16:49/M        52:09.9
    20    Jonathan Strozier                                 3 M 19-99          16:56/M        52:29.9
    21    Gavin Bracamontes                                 17 M  1-18         18:27/M        57:13.2
    22    Hudson Golden           Greenwood  AR             18 M  1-18         18:28/M        57:16.1
    23    Jeff Burklow                                      4 M 19-99          18:31/M        57:24.0
    24    Brian Bayouth                                     5 M 19-99          18:45/M        58:09.7
    25    Blake Bayouth                                     19 M  1-18         18:49/M        58:20.5
    26    Dean Hogeland                                     20 M  1-18         22:23/M      1:09:24.0
    27    Cooper Hogeland                                   21 M  1-18         22:42/M      1:10:22.6