Survivors' Challenge 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 15, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  10K Female Runners         City                        Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                     1 Top Fin         6:04/M       37:38.5
   2    Emily Harbour              Little Rock  AR                2 Top Fin         6:38/M       41:14.3
   3    Kem Thomas                 Searcy  AR                     3 Top Fin         6:51/M       42:34.5
   4    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                     1 F 25-29         7:00/M       43:28.7
   5    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                     1 F 10-14         7:07/M       44:11.4
   6    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR               2 F 10-14         7:29/M       46:26.7
   7    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR                2 F 25-29         7:29/M       46:27.3
   8    Lia Mayfield               Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin         7:40/M       47:34.9
   9    Jessica Cummings           Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 25-29         7:44/M       47:59.2
   10   Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR          2 Top Fin         7:48/M       48:25.6
   11   Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                     3 Top Fin         7:49/M       48:30.7
   12   Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                     3 F 10-14         7:50/M       48:41.1
   13   Miriam Mendez              Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 15-19         8:03/M       49:57.2
   14   Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                  1 F 45-49         8:06/M       50:19.5
   15   Marlenne Mendez            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 15-19         8:07/M       50:27.1
   16   Michelle Kincannon         Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 35-39         8:19/M       51:39.3
   17   Janet Gilker               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 55-59         8:21/M       51:52.7
   18   Patty Sloan                Greenwood  AR                  1 F 40-44         8:23/M       52:03.3
   19   Lynn Martin                Alma  AR                       2 F 45-49         8:23/M       52:06.7
   20   Debbie Kern                Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59         8:29/M       52:41.7
   21   Erica Hill                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 35-39         8:29/M       52:42.1
   22   Kerry Richison             Pocola  OK                     3 F 45-49         8:30/M       52:50.1
   23   Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                     1 F 60-64         8:40/M       53:49.1
   24   Diana Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 40-44         8:45/M       54:22.3
   25   Megan Goynes               Austin  AR                     1 F 20-24         8:47/M       54:30.4
   26   Mindy Kareus               Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 35-39         8:49/M       54:44.6
   27   Sarah Kennedy              Colt  AR                       4 F 25-29         8:49/M       54:46.2
   28   Chanci Kasper              Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 40-44         8:50/M       54:52.8
   29   Ha Vuong                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 40-44         8:52/M       55:01.1
   30   Jill Guerra                Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 45-49         8:52/M       55:03.3
   31   Holly Craig                Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 35-39         8:53/M       55:07.1
   32   Karen Vicens               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-44         8:53/M       55:07.3
   33   Krystal McGuire            Muldrow  OK                    1 F 30-34         8:54/M       55:19.1
   34   Misti Vann                 Muldrow  OK                    6 F 40-44         8:55/M       55:20.5
   35   Dayla Brown                Muldrow  OK                    5 F 45-49         8:56/M       55:28.3
   36   Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                      5 F 25-29         8:58/M       55:41.8
   37   Lana Farney                Muldrow  OK                    6 F 45-49         8:58/M       55:42.0
   38   Charla Parrish             Alma  AR                       1 F 50-54         9:02/M       56:05.0
   39   Mandy Prince               Conway  AR                     7 F 40-44         9:04/M       56:17.4
   40   Cathy Potter               Conway  AR                     2 F 60-64         9:04/M       56:18.5
   41   Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                   6 F 25-29         9:05/M       56:25.3
   42   Lori Silver                Wynne  AR                      8 F 40-44         9:06/M       56:31.1
   43   Amy Lakin                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-54         9:06/M       56:33.8
   44   Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-74         9:07/M       56:35.7
   45   Mary Cotta                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 35-39         9:08/M       56:40.1
   46   Judy Massingill            Conwa  AR                      3 F 55-59         9:10/M       56:53.6
   47   Megan Nichols              Lavaca  AR                     7 F 25-29         9:11/M       57:00.2
   48   Abbie Cox                  Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 55-59         9:11/M       57:00.4
   49   Colleen Orick              Ft. Smith  AR                  3 F 50-54         9:11/M       57:00.5
   50   Lynley Wright              Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 45-49         9:14/M       57:23.6
   51   Annie Richard              Panama  OK                     2 F 30-34         9:15/M       57:26.3
   52   Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                     6 F 35-39         9:22/M       58:10.5
   53   Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                5 F 55-59         9:23/M       58:17.9
   54   Stacey Mack                Greenwood  AR                  9 F 40-44         9:30/M       59:01.2
   55   Laurie Whitworth           Alma  AR                       8 F 45-49         9:33/M       59:19.2
   56   Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                     10 F 40-44         9:36/M       59:38.5
   57   May Tynon                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 60-64         9:37/M       59:42.9
   58   Meagan Mahan               Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-34         9:39/M       59:55.1
   59   Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                      4 F 50-54         9:39/M       59:56.8
   60   Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                6 F 55-59         9:40/M     1:00:04.4
   61   Christine Nolen            Ft. Smith  AR                 11 F 40-44         9:44/M     1:00:26.9
   62   Seritha Twist              Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 35-39         9:44/M     1:00:29.2
   63   Devan Engster              Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 30-34         9:45/M     1:00:35.3
   64   Shirley Myers              Cedarville  AR                 7 F 55-59         9:45/M     1:00:35.4
   65   Candice Dunn               Central City  AR               8 F 35-39         9:46/M     1:00:38.5
   66   Jamie Reberger             Coatesville  IN                5 F 30-34         9:47/M     1:00:44.5
   67   Donna Seagle               Wynne  AR                      9 F 45-49         9:49/M     1:00:56.4
   68   Rebecca Laymon             Russellville  AR              10 F 45-49         9:55/M     1:01:38.8
   69   Shanti Camp                Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 50-54        10:00/M     1:02:04.2
   70   Lorrie Runion              Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  0- 0        10:00/M     1:02:05.8
   71   Karen Wyatt                Fort Smith  AR                11 F 45-49        10:19/M     1:04:03.3
   72   Christina Freeman          Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 25-29        10:20/M     1:04:13.3
   73   Deana Infield              Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 35-39        10:21/M     1:04:14.0
   74   Danielle Pope              Charleston  AR                 9 F 25-29        10:21/M     1:04:19.3
   75   Mellisa Rock               Mcalester  OK                 10 F 35-39        10:26/M     1:04:45.1
   76   Deirdre Waters             Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 50-54        10:26/M     1:04:47.2
   77   Jaclyn Riley               Shady Point  OK               11 F 35-39        10:29/M     1:05:04.6
   78   Dusti McBeth               Poteau  OK                    12 F 40-44        10:29/M     1:05:04.9
   79   Jamie White                Little Rock  AR                7 F 50-54        10:30/M     1:05:13.8
   80   Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR                     8 F 50-54        10:35/M     1:05:41.0
   81   Pamela Roberts             Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-34        10:36/M     1:05:47.9
   82   Katie Knight               Fort Smith  AL                10 F 25-29        10:36/M     1:05:48.0
   83   Heidi Thompson             Conway  AR                    12 F 45-49        10:38/M     1:06:02.3
   84   Melanie Reed               Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 60-64        10:44/M     1:06:42.7
   85   Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                     9 F 50-54        10:45/M     1:06:43.2
   86   Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR              13 F 45-49        10:49/M     1:07:09.4
   87   Sherrie Nielsen            Fayetteville  AR              14 F 45-49        10:52/M     1:07:30.8
   88   Debbie Treat               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 60-64        11:03/M     1:08:35.5
   89   Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR               6 F 60-64        11:06/M     1:08:53.1
   90   Marilyn Lattin             Maumelle  AR                   8 F 55-59        11:10/M     1:09:21.1
   91   Jaime Tran                 Greenwood  AR                 12 F 35-39        11:29/M     1:11:19.1
   92   Stephanie Clack            Fort Smith  AR                13 F 40-44        11:29/M     1:11:20.2
   93   Krystal Quetant            Cabot  AR                      7 F 30-34        11:31/M     1:11:32.2
   94   Barbara Carter             Greenwood  AR                  7 F 60-64        11:32/M     1:11:37.8
   95   Kelly Jordan               Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 30-34        11:39/M     1:12:19.0
   96   Tina Udouj                 Fort Smith  AR                15 F 45-49        11:40/M     1:12:30.5
   97   Vicki Long                 Fort Smith  AR                10 F 50-54        11:41/M     1:12:32.0
   98   Andrea Brand               Fort Smith  AR                14 F 40-44        11:41/M     1:12:34.7
   99   Tiffany Castillo           Shady Point  OK               11 F 25-29        11:43/M     1:12:45.1
  100   Beth Templeton             Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 30-34        11:44/M     1:12:53.5
  101   Louann Parker              Alma  AR                      15 F 40-44        11:56/M     1:14:04.1
  102   Taylor Young               Alma  AR                       2 F 20-24        11:56/M     1:14:05.1
  103   Meghan Parker              Alma  AR                       3 F 20-24        11:56/M     1:14:05.1
  104   Janice Galloway            Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 65-69        12:11/M     1:15:38.7
  105   Louise Spaunhurst          Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 55-59        12:19/M     1:16:32.4
  106   Melissa Creel              Russellville  AR              12 F 25-29        12:19/M     1:16:32.9
  107   Karen Westcamp-Johnson     Muldrow  OK                   16 F 40-44        12:21/M     1:16:40.9
  108   Sydney Patterson           Fort Smith  AR                10 F 30-34        12:26/M     1:17:15.5
  109   Kim Grubbs Copeland        Fort Smith  AR                17 F 40-44        12:27/M     1:17:18.7
  110   Dianna Sharum              Fort Smith  AR                11 F 50-54        12:41/M     1:18:47.7
  111   Jessica Castillo           Shady Point  OK               16 F 45-49        13:02/M     1:20:58.3
  112   Stacy Greenfield           Fort Smith  AR                18 F 40-44        13:06/M     1:21:22.2
  113   Eileen Kradel              Eureka Springs  AR             2 F 70-74        13:10/M     1:21:45.8
  114   Tiffany Foster             Pocola  OK                    11 F 30-34        13:11/M     1:21:53.4
  115   Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR          8 F 60-64        13:27/M     1:23:34.2
  116   Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR              19 F 40-44        13:43/M     1:25:12.9
  117   J'Lexa Hays                Russellville  AR               1 F  1- 9        13:52/M     1:26:04.3
  118   Renee Simpson              Van Buren  AR                 20 F 40-44        15:21/M     1:35:19.2
  119   Tabrina Martin             Greenwood  AR                 13 F 35-39        15:21/M     1:35:19.4
  120   Kim Middleton              Fort Smith  AR                17 F 45-49        15:42/M     1:37:32.9
  121   Melanie Guinn              Fort Smith  AR                12 F 50-54        15:43/M     1:37:33.5
=========================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners           City                        Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR                1 Top Fin         5:55/M       36:46.1
   2    Daniel Arnold              Benton  AR                     2 Top Fin         6:06/M       37:51.6
   3    Phil Davison               Fayetteville  AR               3 Top Fin         6:18/M       39:05.8
   4    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                     1 Top Fin         6:25/M       39:49.0
   5    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                2 Top Fin         6:25/M       39:49.5
   6    Greg Walker                Shererwood  AR                 1 M 30-34         6:36/M       40:59.4
   7    Brent Grist                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 35-39         6:36/M       41:02.6
   8    Daniel Mahan               Alma  AR                       2 M 30-34         6:37/M       41:08.5
   9    Mark Lacey                 Little Rock  AR                3 Top Fin         6:56/M       43:01.1
   10   James Helms                Royal  AR                      1 M 40-44         6:59/M       43:25.0
   11   William Fernandez          Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 15-19         7:03/M       43:45.6
   12   Bart Kincannon             Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 45-49         7:05/M       43:57.0
   13   Raymond Petty              Dover  AR                      2 M 40-44         7:06/M       44:05.7
   14   William Johnson            Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 15-19         7:06/M       44:08.1
   15   Brett Nguyen               Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 45-49         7:08/M       44:15.7
   16   Danny Baker                Howe  OK                       3 M 40-44         7:11/M       44:37.4
   17   Travis Porter              Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 40-44         7:13/M       44:46.7
   18   Michael Pierce             Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 30-34         7:16/M       45:07.9
   19   James Moy                  Benton  AR                     3 M 45-49         7:21/M       45:41.5
   20   Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs  AR                1 M 60-64         7:21/M       45:41.7
   21   Jeff Lewis                 Greenwood  AR                  1 M 50-54         7:26/M       46:09.2
   22   Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                4 M 45-49         7:28/M       46:23.4
   23   Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                    5 M 40-44         7:28/M       46:24.9
   24   Simon Pereira              Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-24         7:33/M       46:51.8
   25   Jay Hill                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 35-39         7:34/M       46:59.8
   26   Justin Roark               Van Buren  AR                  3 M 35-39         7:37/M       47:15.3
   27   Steven Wood                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 55-59         7:39/M       47:32.5
   28   Angel Holliman-Pecina      Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 15-19         7:39/M       47:33.4
   29   Jay Glidewell              Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 20-24         7:45/M       48:09.7
   30   Gary Udouj                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 45-49         7:49/M       48:32.6
   31   Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                   4 M 35-39         7:49/M       48:35.4
   32   Joseph Luebke              Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 25-29         7:54/M       49:05.1
   33   Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                   2 M 60-64         7:55/M       49:11.3
   34   Derek Pyland               Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 25-29         7:57/M       49:25.5
   35   George Weihrauch           Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 45-49         7:59/M       49:33.2
   36   John Mullins               Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 50-54         7:59/M       49:36.3
   37   Edward Espinosa            Van Buren  AR                  3 M 60-64         8:02/M       49:53.0
   38   Andrew Duouangmankone      Muldrow  OK                    4 M 30-34         8:03/M       50:00.0
   39   Jeremy Galloway            Lowell  AR                     5 M 30-34         8:07/M       50:23.7
   40   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                1 M 65-69         8:11/M       50:52.9
   41   Loren Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                   6 M 30-34         8:12/M       50:53.3
   42   Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                    1 M  1- 9         8:14/M       51:08.9
   43   Steve Barthol              Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 55-59         8:16/M       51:22.8
   44   Lamar Kyle                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 65-69         8:17/M       51:29.5
   45   Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                     3 M 50-54         8:19/M       51:36.4
   46   John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                   7 M 45-49         8:22/M       51:55.6
   47   Cory Green                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 25-29         8:22/M       51:58.0
   48   Chris Cluck                Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 35-39         8:27/M       52:28.5
   49   Bryson Waganer             Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 40-44         8:29/M       52:41.3
   50   Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 65-69         8:31/M       52:55.1
   51   Duane Goynes               Austin  AR                     4 M 50-54         8:38/M       53:36.4
   52   David Foshee               Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 50-54         8:42/M       54:04.0
   53   Billy Carter               Greenwood  AR                  4 M 65-69         8:46/M       54:25.1
   54   Kevin Johnson              Muldrow  OK                    7 M 40-44         8:48/M       54:41.7
   55   David Steen                Huntington  AR                 1 M  0- 0         8:50/M       54:54.8
   56   Rick Estep                 Russellville  AR               5 M 65-69         8:53/M       55:09.9
   57   Stanley Farrar             Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 15-19         8:54/M       55:17.4
   58   Sam Terry                  Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 35-39         8:54/M       55:17.9
   59   David Edwards              Morrilton  AR                  7 M 35-39         9:07/M       56:34.0
   60   Marty Clark                Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 45-49         9:31/M       59:03.5
   61   Jonathan Lyon              Van Buren  AR                  7 M 30-34         9:42/M     1:00:14.9
   62   Don Brown                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 70-74         9:46/M     1:00:41.8
   63   Will Guyton                Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 35-39         9:48/M     1:00:51.7
   64   Brent Ahne                 Conway  AR                     9 M 45-49         9:55/M     1:01:37.6
   65   Joseph Milligan            Maumelle  AR                   6 M 65-69         9:56/M     1:01:39.1
   66   Brandon Stewart            Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 30-34        10:10/M     1:03:08.3
   67   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                4 M 60-64        10:16/M     1:03:48.0
   68   George Harris              Greenwood  AR                  3 M 55-59        10:19/M     1:04:03.9
   69   Anthony Caraway            Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 25-29        10:23/M     1:04:28.4
   70   Aaron Price                Fayetteville  AR               9 M 30-34        10:34/M     1:05:36.2
   71   Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR               5 M 60-64        11:56/M     1:14:09.1
   72   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                  2 M 70-74        12:15/M     1:16:07.2
   73   Ed Spaunhurst              Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 60-64        12:20/M     1:16:33.7
   74   Drake Copeland             Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 15-19        12:27/M     1:17:19.3
   75   Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR                7 M 65-69        12:35/M     1:18:06.9
   76   Joe Graham                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 70-74        13:00/M     1:20:45.6
   77   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                      7 M 60-64        13:42/M     1:25:04.2
   78   Isaac Epperson             Russellville  AR               2 M  1- 9        13:56/M     1:26:31.9
   79   David Walker               North Little Rock  AR          8 M 60-64        14:44/M     1:31:30.0
=========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Runners          City                        Age Group Place      Pace/M    Total Time
=========================================================================================================
   1    Willow Mendez              Fort Smith  AR                 1 Top Fin         7:08/M       22:08.8
   2    Silvia Chavez              Fort Smith  AR                 2 Top Fin         7:34/M       23:27.6
   3    Mariana Hernandez          Fort Smith  AR                 3 Top Fin         7:45/M       24:01.0
   4    Bernadette Woody           Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 15-19         7:51/M       24:19.8
   5    Kayle Dryer                Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 15-19         7:51/M       24:21.0
   6    Cynthia Flores             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 10-14         7:59/M       24:45.4
   7    Andrea Garcia-Cruz         Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 15-19         8:06/M       25:07.8
   8    Madeli Taylor              Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 15-19         8:09/M       25:16.1
   9    Amy Joiner                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 25-29         8:10/M       25:20.7
   10   Maria Martinez             Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 15-19         8:17/M       25:42.0
   11   Crystal Izell              Greenwood  AR                  1 F 35-39         8:21/M       25:52.4
   12   Natalie Estrada            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 10-14         8:23/M       25:58.7
   13   Dovie Tabor                Fort Smith.  AR                1 F 30-34         8:31/M       26:24.4
   14   Janae Power                Guthrie  OK                    2 F 30-34         8:33/M       26:30.0
   15   Mischelle Coston           Greenwood  AR                  2 F 35-39         8:37/M       26:42.2
   16   Abi Coston                 Greenwood  AR                  3 F 10-14         8:40/M       26:53.0
   17   Jennifer Hernandez         Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 10-14         8:42/M       26:59.9
   18   Eve Gilker                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 10-14         8:48/M       27:16.5
   19   Katie Bushkuhl             Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 25-29         8:49/M       27:20.7
   20   Ana Delpozo                Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 15-19         8:53/M       27:31.1
   21   Rita Christopher           Greenwood  AR                  1 F 45-49         8:57/M       27:44.1
   22   Hannah Rainwater           Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  0- 0         8:57/M       27:46.4
   23   Amy Widdifield             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 40-44         9:00/M       27:55.3
   24   Kirsten Alvarez            Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 10-14         9:02/M       28:00.8
   25   Mary Young                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-34         9:05/M       28:10.4
   26   Madelyn Burnette           Greenwood  AR                  7 F 10-14         9:07/M       28:17.4
   27   Addison Bush               Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 15-19         9:12/M       28:30.0
   28   Cristina Reunos            Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 15-19         9:13/M       28:34.5
   29   Isabella Rossetti          Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 15-19         9:15/M       28:42.8
   30   Kathryn Smith              Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 25-29         9:21/M       28:59.6
   31   Asucena Fernandez          Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 20-24         9:26/M       29:15.3
   32   Eliza Santiago             Fort Smith  AR                10 F 15-19         9:26/M       29:16.2
   33   Daisy Vargas               Fort Smith  AR                11 F 15-19         9:27/M       29:17.5
   34   Natalee Frederick          Muldrow  OK                    2 F 20-24         9:29/M       29:25.0
   35   Madiha Alam                Fort Smith  AR                12 F 15-19         9:30/M       29:26.2
   36   Heather Boone              Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 10-14         9:32/M       29:34.2
   37   Joanna Melendez            Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 10-14         9:33/M       29:35.4
   38   Michelle Nuzum             Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 35-39         9:46/M       30:16.8
   39   Catelyn Davis              Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 25-29         9:49/M       30:26.9
   40   Ariana Velazquez           Fort Smith  AR                13 F 15-19         9:56/M       30:47.1
   41   Malia Price                Rudy  AR                       5 F 25-29         9:56/M       30:48.1
   42   Evelyn Batista             Van Buren  AR                  4 F 35-39         9:56/M       30:48.7
   43   Tc Sanders                 Panama  OK                     2 F 45-49         9:57/M       30:51.8
   44   Mckenzie Abele             Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 25-29        10:00/M       31:00.1
   45   Tamia Knauls               Fort Smith  AR                10 F 10-14        10:05/M       31:17.0
   46   Kathie Moran               Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 40-44        10:06/M       31:19.3
   47   Christy Hargrove           Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 40-44        10:07/M       31:21.0
   48   Amanda Pike                Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 30-34        10:11/M       31:33.2
   49   Rachel Lyon                Yukon  OK                      7 F 25-29        10:11/M       31:34.8
   50   Daniel Carcamo             Fort Smith  AR                11 F 10-14        10:12/M       31:36.0
   51   Terri Rice                 Van Buren  AR                  3 F 45-49        10:12/M       31:38.6
   52   Lani Meares                Fort Smith  AR                14 F 15-19        10:14/M       31:42.2
   53   Norma Meares               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 50-54        10:14/M       31:43.1
   54   Kerly Nieto                Fort Smith  AR                15 F 15-19        10:17/M       31:52.6
   55   Mary Elizabeth             Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 35-39        10:17/M       31:53.5
   56   Rachel Buckley             Nashville  TN                  8 F 25-29        10:19/M       31:59.0
   57   Laurel Taylor              Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 35-39        10:19/M       31:59.2
   58   Tiffany Parnell            Van Buren  AR                  2 F  0- 0        10:23/M       32:10.0
   59   Jaylei Bolton              Fort Smith  AR                12 F 10-14        10:25/M       32:19.2
   60   Stephanie Howard           Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 35-39        10:27/M       32:24.4
   61   Brenda Herrara             Fort Smith  AR                16 F 15-19        10:29/M       32:29.2
   62   Tania Diaz                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 45-49        10:37/M       32:56.4
   63   Tracy Coward               Barling  AR                    9 F 25-29        10:43/M       33:13.9
   64   Rebecca Balleza            Fort Smith  AR                10 F 25-29        10:44/M       33:16.8
   65   Savannah Langford          Ft  Smiith  AR                 5 F 30-34        10:45/M       33:20.0
   66   Lisa Parker                Greenwood  AR                  8 F 35-39        10:45/M       33:20.2
   67   Paula Linder               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 55-59        10:47/M       33:26.5
   68   Deborah Moorman            Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 45-49        10:49/M       33:33.0
   69   Meredith Roberts           Springfield  MO                9 F 35-39        10:50/M       33:34.8
   70   Cyndi Glidewell            Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-64        10:51/M       33:37.1
   71   Brittany Coleman           Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-34        10:51/M       33:39.4
   72   Paige Jenson               Fort Smith  AR                13 F 10-14        10:57/M       33:56.7
   73   Lisa Thibodeaux            Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 40-44        10:57/M       33:56.7
   74   Miranda Wilson             Owasso  OK                     3 F 20-24        10:58/M       34:00.9
   75   Hannah Buzbee              Greenwood  AR                 14 F 10-14        10:59/M       34:04.9
   76   Laura Lind                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-54        11:06/M       34:26.6
   77   Brittany Pena              Fort Smith  AR                11 F 25-29        11:14/M       34:48.4
   78   Elizabeth Hill             Muldrow  OK                    3 F 50-54        11:15/M       34:53.2
   79   Liberty Vasquez            Fort Smith  AR                15 F 10-14        11:19/M       35:04.3
   80   Gabby Woody                Fort Smith  AR                16 F 10-14        11:21/M       35:11.2
   81   Samara Camyn               Ft. Smith  AR                 17 F 10-14        11:22/M       35:15.5
   82   Guiselle Gonzalez          Fort Smith  AR                18 F 10-14        11:23/M       35:16.2
   83   Tiffeny Praphan            Fort Smith  AR                19 F 10-14        11:23/M       35:16.8
   84   Shirley Bearden            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-64        11:23/M       35:17.5
   85   Jana Wright                Sallisaw  OK                   3 F 60-64        11:26/M       35:26.8
   86   Sherry English             Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59        11:26/M       35:28.5
   87   Francis Dominguez          Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 55-59        11:32/M       35:46.5
   88   Lissett Ramirez            Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 20-24        11:33/M       35:48.1
   89   Irma Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR                10 F 35-39        11:35/M       35:53.8
   90   Jennifer Foughty           Alma  AR                       5 F 40-44        11:41/M       36:14.3
   91   Monica MacOmber            Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 55-59        11:43/M       36:20.4
   92   Bayli Soriano              Shady Point  OK               17 F 15-19        11:44/M       36:22.7
   93   Eileen Gilker              Fort Smith  AR                18 F 15-19        11:47/M       36:31.2
   94   Diana Gonzalez             Fort Smith  AR                20 F 10-14        11:49/M       36:37.4
   95   Devan Greenfield           Fort Smith  AR                21 F 10-14        11:49/M       36:37.6
   96   Chelsey Gryner             Van Buren  AR                  7 F 30-34        11:58/M       37:06.9
   97   Natalie Throneberry        Fort Smith  AR                12 F 25-29        12:01/M       37:14.2
   98   Joan Rincon                Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 45-49        12:05/M       37:26.1
   99   Carolyn Horn               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 55-59        12:06/M       37:31.8
  100   Micayle Graham             Fort Smith  AR                19 F 15-19        12:06/M       37:32.8
  101   Marsha Hayes               Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 40-44        12:08/M       37:36.9
  102   Meredith Maurer            Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-44        12:08/M       37:37.3
  103   Jami Hicks                 Fort Smith  AR                11 F 35-39        12:10/M       37:43.4
  104   Molly Gibson               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 20-24        12:11/M       37:47.3
  105   Katrina Jones              Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 30-34        12:16/M       38:03.5
  106   Gail Buckley               Athens  TN                     6 F 55-59        12:21/M       38:16.7
  107   Breezy Beck                Fort Smith  AR                13 F 25-29        12:21/M       38:17.7
  108   Morgan Hale                Ft Smith  AR                  20 F 15-19        12:21/M       38:17.8
  109   Joni Griffith              Poteau  OK                     4 F 60-64        12:30/M       38:46.6
  110   Futima Bonilla             Fort Smith  AR                21 F 15-19        12:31/M       38:49.4
  111   Vanida Maymoundok          Fort Smith  AR                22 F 15-19        12:32/M       38:50.9
  112   Tina Terry                 Fort Smith  AR                12 F 35-39        12:32/M       38:52.7
  113   Cherie Hebert              Poteau  OK                     4 F 50-54        12:39/M       39:12.6
  114   Alaina Wilson              Owasso  OK                    23 F 15-19        12:44/M       39:29.2
  115   Jessica Ryan               Van Buren  AR                 14 F 25-29        12:46/M       39:34.3
  116   Joy Hutchings              Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 20-24        12:46/M       39:35.5
  117   Marsha Boston              Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 45-49        12:56/M       40:06.9
  118   Samantha Zavala            Dallas  TX                    15 F 25-29        12:59/M       40:14.1
  119   Betty Burns                Heavener  OK                   1 F 75-79        13:00/M       40:18.1
  120   Monica Smith               Fort Smith  AR                13 F 35-39        13:06/M       40:37.5
  121   Carrie Medlyn              Fort Smith  AR                14 F 35-39        13:08/M       40:44.0
  122   Brandy Henson              Greenwood  AR                 15 F 35-39        13:12/M       40:55.9
  123   Miranda Hagans             Uniontown  AR                  8 F 40-44        13:12/M       40:56.7
  124   Carrie Escalane            Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 40-44        13:12/M       40:56.9
  125   Brooke Davis               Shady Point  OK               16 F 25-29        13:14/M       41:01.4
  126   Lexi Doubrava              Roland  OK                     7 F 20-24        13:14/M       41:01.6
  127   Sheila Smith               Shady Point  OK                8 F 45-49        13:14/M       41:02.9
  128   Jennifer Cummins           Van Buren  AR                  9 F 30-34        13:17/M       41:10.5
  129   Sherry Reano               Mansfield  AR                  9 F 45-49        13:17/M       41:11.2
  130   Olivia Lane                Ft. Smith  AR                 24 F 15-19        13:24/M       41:32.8
  131   Cinthia Peral              Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 20-24        13:32/M       41:57.4
  132   Cheryl Davis               Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 55-59        13:34/M       42:03.2
  133   Isabella Lane              Ft. Smith  AR                 22 F 10-14        13:40/M       42:23.6
  134   Lisa Pittman               Charleston  AR                16 F 35-39        13:42/M       42:27.9
  135   Deana Sacco                Charleston  AR                10 F 45-49        13:55/M       43:10.5
  136   Patricia Reiter            Ft. Smith  AR                  1 F 65-69        13:55/M       43:10.6
  137   Donna Lavallee             Lavaca  AR                     8 F 55-59        13:58/M       43:17.5
  138   Krystal Wiser              Hackett  AR                   10 F 30-34        14:12/M       44:02.6
  139   Phang Soundara             Danville  AR                  17 F 25-29        14:15/M       44:12.3
  140   Audrey King                Fort Smith  AR                11 F 45-49        14:21/M       44:30.2
  141   Valeri Repass              Poteau  OK                    10 F 40-44        14:28/M       44:51.8
  142   Emily Koiner               Fort Smit  AR                  9 F 20-24        14:29/M       44:53.6
  143   Cindy Jones                Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 55-59        14:30/M       44:56.4
  144   Jordanne Hutchings         Fort Smith  AR                25 F 15-19        14:31/M       45:00.8
  145   Brittany McLaughlin        Spiro  OK                     18 F 25-29        14:33/M       45:05.3
  146   Amanda Sutterfield         Fort Smith  AR                17 F 35-39        14:33/M       45:07.4
  147   Lorri Armstrong            Fort Smith  AR                12 F 45-49        14:34/M       45:08.0
  148   Laura Warren               Fort Smith  AR                19 F 25-29        14:34/M       45:09.4
  149   Pam Pyland                 Fort Smith  AR                10 F 55-59        14:34/M       45:10.0
  150   Tanya Wilson               Owasso  OK                    13 F 45-49        14:35/M       45:14.9
  151   Kathy Lee                  Fort Smith  AR                11 F 30-34        14:40/M       45:29.2
  152   May Chanthavy              Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 50-54        14:41/M       45:32.0
  153   Savannah Zavala            Grand Prairie  TX             12 F 30-34        14:45/M       45:42.0
  154   Debbie Cyr                 Fort Smith  AR                11 F 55-59        14:45/M       45:43.5
  155   Brianna Morris             Van Buren  AR                 10 F 20-24        14:45/M       45:44.5
  156   Beth Swenson               Charleston  AR                 5 F 60-64        14:50/M       45:59.2
  157   Sonya Hiatt                Fort Smith  AR                12 F 55-59        14:51/M       46:02.6
  158   Teresa Bustillo            Fort Smith  AR                18 F 35-39        14:52/M       46:06.0
  159   Alishia Atchison           Barling  AR                   11 F 40-44        14:55/M       46:13.0
  160   Angela Staples             Van Buren  AR                 14 F 45-49        14:56/M       46:17.3
  161   Petra Delarosa             Van Buren  AR                 12 F 40-44        14:56/M       46:19.6
  162   R. M. Workman              Jonesboro  AR                  6 F 50-54        14:59/M       46:26.2
  163   Adriana Morgan             Shady Point  OK               13 F 30-34        15:04/M       46:41.0
  164   Kristy Myers               Van Buren  AR                 15 F 45-49        15:14/M       47:14.1
  165   Amanda Lamont              Fort Smith  AR                14 F 30-34        15:25/M       47:49.8
  166   Paige Lewis                Fort Smith  AR                13 F 40-44        15:28/M       47:56.8
  167   Kathy Tran                 Fort Smith  AR                11 F 20-24        15:33/M       48:11.3
  168   Rhianna Wagner             Fort Smith  AR                19 F 35-39        15:34/M       48:14.0
  169   Lita Pschier               Muldrow  OK                    7 F 50-54        15:36/M       48:23.4
  170   Kenzi Strelow              Fort Smith  AR                15 F 30-34        15:42/M       48:39.4
  171   Sherry Riley               Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 60-64        15:42/M       48:40.1
  172   Robbie McDonald            Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 50-54        15:42/M       48:40.1
  173   Odene Chomphilath          Van Buren  AR                 16 F 30-34        15:42/M       48:40.8
  174   Hanna Bush                 Fort Smith  AR                20 F 25-29        15:43/M       48:43.4
  175   Destianna Bush             Fort Smith  AR                23 F 10-14        15:43/M       48:44.0
  176   Pam Barry                  Alma  AR                       7 F 60-64        15:52/M       49:10.6
  177   Darla Brown                Fort Smith  AR                13 F 55-59        15:52/M       49:12.2
  178   Debra Tuxhorn              Huntington  AR                14 F 55-59        15:57/M       49:28.1
  179   Reyna Shields              Alma  AR                      17 F 30-34        16:21/M       50:42.7
  180   Evangelina Pelayo-Cuevas   Fort Smith  AR                18 F 30-34        16:23/M       50:48.0
  181   Magdalena Ramirez          Barling  AR                   21 F 25-29        16:38/M       51:33.7
  182   Crystal McDaniel           Barling  AR                   19 F 30-34        16:38/M       51:33.9
  183   Carol Westcamp             Muldrow  OK                   14 F 40-44        16:40/M       51:40.8
  184   Shannon Gordon             Greenwood  AR                 20 F 35-39        16:40/M       51:41.2
  185   Sharon Jones               Van Buren  AR                  9 F 50-54        16:41/M       51:44.2
  186   Kayla Moschner             Fort Smith  AR                22 F 25-29        16:45/M       51:55.4
  187   Claire Person              Fort Smith  AR                23 F 25-29        16:45/M       51:55.4
  188   Joyce Sanders              Fort Smith  AR                15 F 55-59        16:48/M       52:05.2
  189   Dana Throgmorton           Fort Smith  AR                16 F 55-59        16:48/M       52:06.7
  190   Dawnita Roachell           Alma  AR                      16 F 45-49        16:56/M       52:29.2
  191   Shelly Ellison             Alma  AR                      15 F 40-44        16:56/M       52:31.5
  192   Meagan Bowling             Fort Smith  AR                24 F 25-29        17:03/M       52:51.0
  193   Amanda Strange             Fort Smith  AR                20 F 30-34        17:08/M       53:06.3
  194   Kelly Minter-Schneider     Van Buren  AR                 25 F 25-29        17:08/M       53:07.1
  195   Peggy White                Greenwood  AR                 17 F 55-59        17:17/M       53:35.9
  196   Consuelo Rivera            Fort Smith  AR                18 F 55-59        17:46/M       55:04.8
  197   Irene Moron                Fort Smith  AR                 3 F  0- 0        17:46/M       55:04.9
  198   Holly Fourmy               Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 60-64        17:46/M       55:06.4
  199   Emily Fourmy               Bentonville  AR               21 F 30-34        17:47/M       55:07.1
  200   Elizabeth Frederick        Muldrow  OK                   19 F 55-59        17:47/M       55:07.3
  201   Raven Crowden              Fort Smith  AR                26 F 25-29        17:48/M       55:10.0
  202   Elisa Mena                 Fort Smith  AR                16 F 40-44        17:51/M       55:20.2
  203   Julie Stockton             Fort Smith  AR                21 F 35-39        17:54/M       55:29.7
  204   Reyleigh Twist             Fort Smith  AR                24 F 10-14        18:08/M       56:12.0
  205   Taylor Beakley             Fort Smith  AR                12 F 20-24        18:08/M       56:12.4
  206   Janet Scharbor             Greenwood  AR                 20 F 55-59        18:11/M       56:21.8
  207   Jeanene Godwin             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-74        18:11/M       56:22.3
  208   Leigh Ann Barker           Fort Smith  AR                21 F 55-59        18:22/M       56:55.2
  209   Oliva Barker               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  1- 9        18:24/M       57:01.6
  210   Erin Barker                Fort Smith  AR                22 F 30-34        18:24/M       57:02.2
  211   Mary Deaton                Pocola  OK                    22 F 55-59        18:25/M       57:06.3
  212   Ruth Anne Price            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 75-79        18:26/M       57:08.4
  213   Janet Cantwell             Rogers  AR                    10 F 50-54        18:27/M       57:11.6
  214   Kalin Stewart              Fort Smith  AR                13 F 20-24        18:34/M       57:33.5
  215   Sarah Carroll              Fort Smith  AR                14 F 20-24        18:38/M       57:45.5
  216   Ana Mayo                   Fort Smith  AR                27 F 25-29        18:45/M       58:07.2
  217   Georgia Fitts              Fort Smith  AR                17 F 45-49        18:45/M       58:07.6
  218   Debbie Seiter              Fort Smith  AR                18 F 45-49        18:45/M       58:08.6
  219   Kimberly Rodriguez         Van Buren  AR                 17 F 40-44        18:46/M       58:11.1
  220   Mercedes Rodriguez         Van Buren  AR                 11 F 50-54        18:46/M       58:12.8
  221   Cheyenne Little            Fort Smith  AR                15 F 20-24        18:53/M       58:33.4
  222   Kayla Winters              Fort Smith  AR                28 F 25-29        18:54/M       58:34.0
  223   Natalie Johnson            Fort Smith  AR                12 F 50-54        18:54/M       58:36.7
  224   Amanda Caraway             Fort Smith  AR                23 F 30-34        18:54/M       58:36.8
  225   Breann Oden                Fort Smith  AR                 4 F  0- 0        18:55/M       58:37.6
  226   Chelsea Romero             Barling  AR                    2 F  1- 9        18:56/M       58:43.2
  227   Daniela Romero             Van Buren  AR                 22 F 35-39        18:56/M       58:43.3
  228   Wanda Whitmore             Fort Smith  AR                13 F 50-54        19:00/M       58:53.3
  229   Sharon Treat               Pocola  OK                    18 F 40-44        19:12/M       59:30.9
  230   Michelle Hall              Fort Smith  AR                19 F 45-49        19:14/M       59:38.3
  231   Yolanda Zavala             Grand Prairie  TX             14 F 50-54        19:22/M     1:00:01.2
  232   Susan Glassco              Van Buren  AR                 19 F 40-44        19:23/M     1:00:05.2
  233   Ellen Smith                Fort Smith  AR                24 F 30-34        19:58/M     1:01:55.4
  234   Emily