Race to Remember 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- May 7, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners            City                     Age  Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
     1     Jenny Paul                Little Rock  AR           37      1 Top 3           6:46/M       21:00.68
     2     Brooke Harvey             Maumelle  AR              33      2 Top 3           7:36/M       23:35.52
     3     Linzi Soules              Benton  AR                35      3 Top 3           7:51/M       24:20.40
     4     Elisabeth Doty            Russellville  AR          28     1 F 20-29          8:05/M       25:03.07
     5     Heather Williams          De Queen  AR              27     2 F 20-29          8:25/M       26:07.70
     6     Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR           34     1 F 30-39          8:40/M       26:53.58
     7     Riley Adams               Little Rock  AR           32     2 F 30-39          8:46/M       27:10.51
     8     Emily Pennington          Conway  AR                31     3 F 30-39          8:55/M       27:37.90
     9     Martha Edmondson          Brookland  AR             31     4 F 30-39          9:10/M       28:25.94
    10     Tiffany Kent              Maumelle  AR              29     3 F 20-29          9:17/M       28:46.50
    11     Amanda Wright             Benton  AR                39     5 F 30-39          9:21/M       28:59.50
    12     Dawn Hearne               Conway  AR                37     6 F 30-39          9:39/M       29:56.04
    13     Brandy Files              Warren                    37     7 F 30-39          9:46/M       30:17.23
    14     Jared Allinson            Hensley  AR               16     1 F 15-19          9:49/M       30:25.63
    15     Allyson Hodge             Sherwood  AR              32     8 F 30-39          9:56/M       30:47.03
    16     Hayden Heiple             Hot Springs  AR            8     1 F  1- 9         10:03/M       31:09.10
    17     Amy Testone               Vilonia  AR               43     1 F 40-49         10:07/M       31:21.03
    18     Cristin Crawford          Little Rock  AR           35     9 F 30-39         10:10/M       31:30.65
    19     Kelley Snodgres           Benton  AR                37    10 F 30-39         10:13/M       31:39.16
    20     Tiffany Knight            Little Rock  AR           42     2 F 40-49         10:18/M       31:56.67
    21     Autumn Moody              Little Rock  AR           23     4 F 20-29         10:23/M       32:12.27
    22     Tala Hill                 Jacksonville  AR          56     1 F 50-59         10:29/M       32:31.55
    23     Joanna McCall             Harrison  AR              31    11 F 30-39         10:30/M       32:32.91
    24     Courtney Reissig          Little Rock  AR           33    12 F 30-39         10:42/M       33:09.75
    25     Karina Angeles                                      22     5 F 20-29         10:44/M       33:16.99
    26     Nikei Evans               De Queen  AR              25     6 F 20-29         10:46/M       33:23.21
    27     Jamie Griebel             Cabot  AR                 34    13 F 30-39         10:47/M       33:27.47
    28     Brilynn Findley           Bryant  AR                 9     2 F  1- 9         10:48/M       33:29.31
    29     Renay Martin              Conway  AR                37    14 F 30-39         10:50/M       33:34.80
    30     Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                51     2 F 50-59         10:58/M       33:59.13
    31     Becky Kay                 Sherwood  AR              57     3 F 50-59         11:06/M       34:26.26
    32     Leanne Pumphrey           Conway  AR                39    15 F 30-39         11:11/M       34:41.45
    33     Allison Overbay           Conway  AR                31    16 F 30-39         11:12/M       34:42.80
    34     Alyson Perkins            Memphis  TN               35    17 F 30-39         11:16/M       34:56.64
    35     Carrie Vick               Lonsdale  AR              37    18 F 30-39         11:17/M       35:00.23
    36     Ebony Carnith             Little Rock  AR           33    19 F 30-39         11:18/M       35:01.36
    37     Michele Findley           Bryant  AR                38    20 F 30-39         11:20/M       35:07.35
    38     Ashley Patterson          Bryant  AR                38    21 F 30-39         11:31/M       35:43.51
    39     Holli Kelley              Beebe  AR                 39    22 F 30-39         11:34/M       35:50.85
    40     Kaitlyn Smythe            Maumelle  AR              15     2 F 15-19         11:36/M       35:59.86
    41     Chelsea Shelman           Benton  AR                27     7 F 20-29         11:40/M       36:09.20
    42     Kaysi Jacks               Sherwood  AR              31    23 F 30-39         11:49/M       36:38.85
    43     Beth Gifford              Wilburn  AR               27     8 F 20-29         11:50/M       36:40.81
    44     Joy George                North Little Rock  AR     34    24 F 30-39         11:53/M       36:51.99
    45     Delana Crutti             Little Rock  AR           26     9 F 20-29         12:15/M       37:57.05
    46     Angela Seylut             Pottsville  AR            43     3 F 40-49         12:20/M       38:15.85
    47     Tammy Stumbaugh           Yellville  AR             50     4 F 50-59         12:24/M       38:25.08
    48     Rita Hudgeons             Vilonia  AR               35    25 F 30-39         12:25/M       38:28.94
    49     Amber Shapter             Conway  AR                36    26 F 30-39         12:25/M       38:29.01
    50     Colene Jones              Little Rock  AR           35    27 F 30-39         12:52/M       39:54.16
    51     Heather Carter            North Little Rock  AR     38    28 F 30-39         12:53/M       39:55.92
    52     Kami Smythe               Maumelle  AR              38    29 F 30-39         12:54/M       39:59.28
    53     Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                 47     4 F 40-49         13:02/M       40:24.67
    54     Kelly Truby               Little Rock  AR           35    30 F 30-39         13:06/M       40:37.14
    55     Pattie Moore              Benton  AR                51     5 F 50-59         13:34/M       42:04.52
    56     Alyson Neighbors          Benton  AR                25    10 F 20-29         13:34/M       42:04.74
    57     Chrystal Scott            Bryant  AR                35    31 F 30-39         13:38/M       42:15.91
    58     Whitney Tull              Conway  AR                29    11 F 20-29         13:49/M       42:51.26
    59     Stephanie Christian       Piedmont  OK              35    32 F 30-39         14:10/M       43:54.07
    60     Brittney Pounders         Benton  AR                27    12 F 20-29         14:15/M       44:09.72
    61     Linda Powell              Benton  AR                28    13 F 20-29         14:15/M       44:09.95
    62     Grace Atchley             Bryant  AR                 9     3 F  1- 9         14:15/M       44:10.46
    63     Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR     62     1 F 60-69         14:16/M       44:13.32
    64     Karen Bean                Hot Springs  AR           58     6 F 50-59         14:22/M       44:33.02
    65     Robbie Sons               Conway  AR                29    14 F 20-29         14:25/M       44:40.65
    66     Charlotte Parks           Vilonia  AR                7     4 F  1- 9         14:25/M       44:42.78
    67     Hannah Parks              Vilonia  AR               37    33 F 30-39         14:26/M       44:46.12
    68     Donna Anderson            Benton  AR                54     7 F 50-59         15:12/M       47:08.74
    69     Jolee Moore               Cabot  AR                  6     5 F  1- 9         15:19/M       47:30.96
    70     Cynthia Lewis             Sherwood  AR              52     8 F 50-59         15:21/M       47:36.11
    71     Kristina Price            Morrilton  AR             23    15 F 20-29         15:39/M       48:30.35
    72     Michelle Rasmussen        Searcy  AR                44     5 F 40-49         15:39/M       48:30.85
    73     Mallorie Scottsmith       Bryant  AR                13     1 F 10-14         15:44/M       48:45.35
    74     Tia Lamb                  South Coffeyville  OK     34    34 F 30-39         16:12/M       50:13.15
    75     Emily Riley               Mcgehee  AR               27    16 F 20-29         16:12/M       50:13.78
    76     Kaidah Riley              Mcgehee  AR                5     6 F  1- 9         16:15/M       50:22.37
    77     Natalie Schultz           Bryant  AR                35    35 F 30-39         16:32/M       51:16.87
    78     Madison Ryburn            Monticello  AR            16     3 F 15-19         17:40/M       54:47.15
    79     Pam Smith                 Little Rock  AR           62     2 F 60-69         18:21/M       56:53.61
    80     Contrena Bowie            Little Rock  AR           47     6 F 40-49         18:21/M       56:53.66
    81     Julie Greene              Little Rock  AR           51     9 F 50-59         18:21/M       56:54.85
    82     Chrissy Wright            Benton  AR                53    10 F 50-59         18:39/M       57:49.26
    83     Rebecca Guck              Benton  AR                28    17 F 20-29         19:10/M       59:24.13
    84     Rachel Abanathy           Jonesboro  AR             34    36 F 30-39         19:11/M       59:28.43
    85     Rosa Vaughan              Benton  AR                59    11 F 50-59         19:22/M     1:00:02.36
    86     Mandy Bain                Lewisville  TX            39    37 F 30-39         19:30/M     1:00:28.04
    87     Marla Livers              Little Rock  AR           38    38 F 30-39         19:32/M     1:00:34.90
    88     Melissa Dooly             Fort Smith  AR            39    39 F 30-39         19:57/M     1:01:50.87
    89     Valerie Boyd              Little Rock  AR           48     7 F 40-49         21:39/M     1:07:07.66
    90     Alexis Foster             Cabot  AR                 31    40 F 30-39         22:10/M     1:08:42.40
    91     Laquinta Palmer           Jacksonville  AR          42     8 F 40-49         22:29/M     1:09:41.22
    92     Marisa Green              Little Rock  AR           26    18 F 20-29         22:29/M     1:09:41.41
===============================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                     Age  Age Group Place   Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================
     1     Bresner Austin            Benton  AR                13      1 Top 3           6:33/M       20:17.53
     2     Decatur Austin            Benton  AR                16      2 Top 3           6:42/M       20:46.59
     3     Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR           40      3 Top 3           6:43/M       20:49.62
     4     Dustin Doty               Russellville  AR          27     1 M 20-29          6:54/M       21:24.31
     5     Kyle McWilliams           Little Rock  AR           30     1 M 30-39          7:06/M       22:02.32
     6     Adam McCall               Harrison  AR              31     2 M 30-39          7:11/M       22:15.37
     7     Micah Osborne             Little Rock  AR           27     2 M 20-29          7:17/M       22:36.04
     8     Aaron Brooks              Little Rock  AR           32     3 M 30-39          7:19/M       22:40.68
     9     Chad Pekron               Bryant  AR                40     1 M 40-49          7:25/M       22:59.36
    10     Mark Rivera               Maumelle  AR              17     1 M 15-19          7:35/M       23:30.70
    11     James Mullins             Little Rock  AR           37     4 M 30-39          7:40/M       23:45.01
    12     Tim Pollard               Farmington  AR            38     5 M 30-39          7:42/M       23:53.28
    13     Mark Knight               Little Rock  AR           42     2 M 40-49          7:48/M       24:11.08
    14     Stuart Perkins            Memphis  TN               37     6 M 30-39          8:02/M       24:55.50
    15     Ben Mansur                Little Rock  AR           44     3 M 40-49          8:11/M       25:23.75
    16     Jackson Hudkins           Little Rock  AR           16     2 M 15-19          8:14/M       25:30.92
    17     Merlin Hagan              Little Rock  AR           59     1 M 50-59          8:18/M       25:43.36
    18     Allen White               Roland  AR                67     1 M 60-69          8:23/M       25:59.92
    19     Jeff Palmer               Little Rock  AR           39     7 M 30-39          8:28/M       26:14.72
    20     Terry Denton              North Little Rock  AR     56     2 M 50-59          8:47/M       27:13.86
    21     Richard Smith             Little Rock  AR           47     4 M 40-49          8:52/M       27:28.91
    22     Jason Rowe                Springdale  AR            36     8 M 30-39          8:54/M       27:34.28
    23     Ned Soules                Benton  AR                39     9 M 30-39          9:10/M       28:24.35
    24     Kenny Nichok                                        48     5 M 40-49          9:12/M       28:30.12
    25     Adam Kent                 Maumelle  AR              28     3 M 20-29          9:17/M       28:46.47
    26     Brian Bridges             Pine Bluff  AR            45     6 M 40-49          9:26/M       29:14.08
    27     Jansen Martin             Conway  AR                11     1 M 10-14          9:36/M       29:45.31
    28     Jack Martin               Conway  AR                34    10 M 30-39          9:36/M       29:45.78
    29     Richard Vaughn            Jacksonville  AR          63     2 M 60-69          9:37/M       29:48.78
    30     Lance Byrum               Atkins  AR                27     4 M 20-29          9:40/M       29:59.43
    31     Matt Barnett              Scott  AR                 37    11 M 30-39          9:41/M       30:01.40
    32     Luke Green                Little Rock  AR           27     5 M 20-29          9:43/M       30:06.29
    33     Damon Woodward            Little Rock  AR           31    12 M 30-39          9:44/M       30:09.75
    34     Tony Files                Warren                    40     7 M 40-49          9:46/M       30:17.43
    35     Jason Patterson           Bryant  AR                40     8 M 40-49          9:50/M       30:28.05
    36     Will Martin               Hensley  AR                9     1 M  1- 9         10:03/M       31:09.01
    37     Charles Martin            Hensley  AR               68     3 M 60-69         10:05/M       31:15.72
    38     Nicholas Livers           Little Rock  AR           39    13 M 30-39         10:06/M       31:20.77
    39     Will Edmondson            Brookland  AR             30    14 M 30-39         10:17/M       31:52.15
    40     Ryan Brown                Searcy  AR                22     6 M 20-29         10:17/M       31:54.48
    41     Trey Williams             De Queen  AR              30    15 M 30-39         10:24/M       32:13.81
    42     Mark Jones                Benton  AR                53     3 M 50-59         10:25/M       32:16.65
    43     Tim Heiple                Little Rock  AR           67     4 M 60-69         10:25/M       32:18.98
    44     Cooper Heiple             Hot Springs  AR            8     2 M  1- 9         10:42/M       33:10.09
    45     Drew Heiple               Hot Springs  AR           41     9 M 40-49         10:42/M       33:10.16
    46     Matthew Thompson          Lowell  AR                28     7 M 20-29         10:50/M       33:36.58
    47     Doug Vick                 Lonsdale  AR              41    10 M 40-49         10:53/M       33:44.05
    48     James Griebel             Cabot  AR                 49    11 M 40-49         10:57/M       33:56.57
    49     Dustin Hodge              Sherwood  AR              32    16 M 30-39         10:59/M       34:02.03
    50     Brandon Schafer           Conway  AR                30    17 M 30-39         11:32/M       35:45.79
    51     Daniel Reissig            Little Rock  AR           34    18 M 30-39         11:35/M       35:56.90
    52     Terry Jacks               Sherwood  AR              31    19 M 30-39         11:49/M       36:38.82
    53     Thomas Scott              Little Rock  AR           57     4 M 50-59         11:52/M       36:48.99
    54     Breeson George            North Little Rock  AR      6     3 M  1- 9         11:53/M       36:51.66
    55     John Harrison             Conway  AR                73     1 M 70-99         12:00/M       37:12.24
    56     Jonathan Moore            Cabot  AR                 35    20 M 30-39         12:14/M       37:55.93
    57     Jackson Moore             Cabot  AR                 10     2 M 10-14         12:14/M       37:55.97
    58     Michael Bauss             Flippin  AR               31    21 M 30-39         12:35/M       39:02.50
    59     Landon Oliveto            Austin  AR                 9     4 M  1- 9         12:36/M       39:03.12
    60     Jeremiah Oliveto          Austin  AR                32    22 M 30-39         12:36/M       39:03.23
    61     Michael Milton            Little Rock  AR           40    12 M 40-49         13:06/M       40:36.58
    62     Chad Truby                Little Rock  AR           37    23 M 30-39         13:06/M       40:37.37
    63     Rob Terrell               Springdale  AR            32    24 M 30-39         13:55/M       43:07.67
    64     Nick Atchley, Jr.         Bryant  AR                 7     5 M  1- 9         14:14/M       44:07.60
    65     Hayden Pounders           Benton  AR                 7     6 M  1- 9         14:15/M       44:09.87
    66     Nathan Grisham            Bryant  AR                27     8 M 20-29         14:55/M       46:13.85
    67     Joseph Sheldon            Little Rock  AR           35    25 M 30-39         14:55/M       46:14.19
    68     Justin Shaddock           Rogers  AR                33    26 M 30-39         15:12/M       47:08.47
    69     Seth Patterson            Bryant  AR                 8     7 M  1- 9         15:45/M       48:51.80
    70     David Walker              North Little Rock  AR     63     5 M 60-69         15:50/M       49:06.89
    71     Jake Veazey               Cabot  AR                  6     8 M  1- 9         16:04/M       49:48.06
    72     Evan Walton               South Coffeyville  OK     13     3 M 10-14         16:12/M       50:13.96
    73     Anthony Sons              Conway  AR                32    27 M 30-39         16:31/M       51:11.81
    74     Cooper Shaddoch           Rogers  AR                 3     9 M  1- 9         16:55/M       52:27.85
    75     Tate Patterson            Bryant  AR                11     4 M 10-14         17:34/M       54:27.15
    76     Scott Chandler            Pocahontas  AR            49    13 M 40-49         18:38/M       57:47.84
    77     Bo Bain                   Lewisville  TX            38    28 M 30-39         19:30/M     1:00:27.99
    78     Nathan Livers             Little Rock  AR           36    29 M 30-39         20:09/M     1:02:29.96
    79     David Freeman             Little Rock  AR           41    14 M 40-49         20:17/M     1:02:52.73
    80     Austin Foster             Cabot  AR                 10     5 M 10-14         22:04/M     1:08:25.73
    81     Roger Foster              Cabot  AR                 34    30 M 30-39         22:07/M     1:08:35.72