Run the Line Half Marathon
Texarkana, AR-TX
-- February 21, 2016
Results by No Limits Timing
  Place   Female Runners           City                        Age     Age Group Place     Total Time    Total Pace
====================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                   37        1 Overall         1:27:24.7        6:40/M
    2     Sarah Deller             Gladewater  TX               33        2 Overall         1:34:52.7        7:15/M
    3     Lacey Young              De Queen  AR                 33        3 Overall         1:35:42.6        7:18/M
    4     Elizabeth Gillette       Texarkana  AR                17        1 F  1-19         1:36:11.0        7:21/M
    5     Natalie Ragsdale         Pangburn  AR                 35        1 F 35-39         1:38:06.8        7:29/M
    6     Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR              33        1 F 30-34         1:38:14.6        7:30/M
    7     Nicole Hobbs             Little Rock  AR              30        2 F 30-34         1:39:23.9        7:35/M
    8     Kasey Coggin             Texarkana  TX                26        1 F 25-29         1:40:54.4        7:42/M
    9     Leah Golden              Texarkana  TX                33        3 F 30-34         1:42:25.7        7:49/M
    10    Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                   54        1 Master          1:43:43.5        7:55/M
    11    Kaytlyn Sweatman         Dekalb  TX                   14        2 F  1-19         1:44:26.2        7:58/M
    12    Diane Dorn               Ringwood  IL                 50        2 Master          1:45:29.7        8:03/M
    13    Dana Sharpe              Texarkana  AR                33        4 F 30-34         1:45:42.2        8:04/M
    14    Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                   26        2 F 25-29         1:46:06.7        8:06/M
    15    Connie Kennedy           Haughton  LA                 50        3 Master          1:47:27.8        8:12/M
    16    Laura Nanda              Shreveport  LA               54     1 Grand Master       1:47:50.9        8:14/M
    17    Chelsea Brockus          Leonard  TX                  18        3 F  1-19         1:48:57.6        8:19/M
    18    Kathy Stevens            Texarkana  AR                60     2 Grand Master       1:51:20.4        8:30/M
    19    Beth Filla               Flint  TX                    45        1 F 45-49         1:51:31.5        8:31/M
    20    Trish Hogan              Sherwood  AR                 48        2 F 45-49         1:51:38.5        8:31/M
    21    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR              25        3 F 25-29         1:51:39.1        8:31/M
    22    Amanda Castillo          Conway  AR                   37        2 F 35-39         1:51:44.9        8:32/M
    23    Lauren Jaynes            Shreveport  LA               29        4 F 25-29         1:51:57.9        8:33/M
    24    Katrina Lamb             Bossier  LA                  32        5 F 30-34         1:52:04.4        8:33/M
    25    Hannah Nelson            Texarkana  AR                20        1 F 20-24         1:52:21.4        8:35/M
    26    Sheena Westfall          Alma  AR                     41        1 F 40-44         1:53:03.1        8:38/M
    27    Monique Hollister        Whitehouse  TX               43        2 F 40-44         1:53:19.9        8:39/M
    28    Miti Baxley              Dekalb  TX                   38        3 F 35-39         1:54:00.6        8:42/M
    29    Cara Carrier             Benton  LA                   36        4 F 35-39         1:54:42.0        8:45/M
    30    Mandy Bartholomew        Idabel  OK                   50     3 Grand Master       1:55:25.2        8:49/M
    31    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                49        3 F 45-49         1:55:47.2        8:50/M
    32    Jodi Ake                 Conway  AR                   48        4 F 45-49         1:55:55.3        8:51/M
    33    Christina Maring         Queen City  TX               23        2 F 20-24         1:55:59.4        8:51/M
    34    Wanda King               Conway  AR                   41        3 F 40-44         1:56:58.7        8:56/M
    35    Jenny Foster             Maud  TX                     41        4 F 40-44         1:57:06.4        8:56/M
    36    Heather Sheppard         Ashdown  AR                  27        5 F 25-29         1:57:28.4        8:58/M
    37    Cindy Stage              Conway  AR                   50        1 F 50-54         1:57:28.5        8:58/M
    38    Wendy Johnson            Conway  AR                   35        5 F 35-39         1:58:03.8        9:01/M
    39    Rebecca Buenaventura     Tyler  TX                    31        6 F 30-34         1:58:04.2        9:01/M
    40    Natasha Briggs           Texarkana  AR                35        6 F 35-39         1:58:13.0        9:01/M
    41    Diedra McPeak            Haworth  OR                  30        7 F 30-34         1:58:18.7        9:02/M
    42    Brandi Cole              De Queen  AR                 36        7 F 35-39         1:59:08.5        9:06/M
    43    Kathleen Buchanan        Colorado Springs  CO         28        6 F 25-29         1:59:10.0        9:06/M
    44    Maddie Bowman            Ashdown  AR                  15        4 F  1-19         1:59:30.4        9:07/M
    45    Donna Ayers              Dequeen  AR                  50        2 F 50-54         2:00:16.2        9:11/M
    46    Charity Ashworth         Conway  AR                   30        8 F 30-34         2:00:52.8        9:14/M
    47    Jackie Stone             Conway  AR                   43        5 F 40-44         2:00:53.1        9:14/M
    48    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                  52        3 F 50-54         2:01:13.7        9:15/M
    49    Erin O'Toole             N Little Rock  AR            26        7 F 25-29         2:01:39.9        9:17/M
    50    Kylie Murry              Gilmer  TX                   36        8 F 35-39         2:01:50.1        9:18/M
    51    Michelle Aguilar         Porter  TX                   31        9 F 30-34         2:02:15.7        9:20/M
    52    Dana Gray                Cabot  AR                    43        6 F 40-44         2:02:25.4        9:21/M
    53    Tammy Winters            Sheridan  AR                 46        5 F 45-49         2:02:30.6        9:21/M
    54    Sarah Kennedy            Colt  AR                     28        8 F 25-29         2:03:00.1        9:23/M
    55    Shanaysha Evans          Bossier City  LA             31       10 F 30-34         2:03:15.3        9:25/M
    56    Christy Coates           Tyler  TX                    35        9 F 35-39         2:04:11.9        9:29/M
    57    Stephenie Bouillion      Shreveport  LA               26        9 F 25-29         2:04:12.0        9:29/M
    58    Meagan Nutt              Paris  TX                    36       10 F 35-39         2:04:24.8        9:30/M
    59    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                   47        6 F 45-49         2:04:33.0        9:30/M
    60    Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR               44        7 F 40-44         2:04:47.6        9:32/M
    61    Karen Blaser             Scroggins  TX                43        8 F 40-44         2:04:48.6        9:32/M
    62    Holly Craig              Fort Smith  AR               38       11 F 35-39         2:05:17.6        9:34/M
    63    Suzi Wilcox              Greenbrier  AR               54        4 F 50-54         2:05:45.8        9:36/M
    64    Sandra Dixon             Stamps  AR                   54        5 F 50-54         2:05:51.3        9:36/M
    65    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR             46        7 F 45-49         2:05:58.8        9:37/M
    66    Stephanie Fussell        Texarkana  AR                65        1 Senior          2:06:36.5        9:40/M
    67    Tina Jordan              Whitehouse  TX               32       11 F 30-34         2:06:45.4        9:41/M
    68    Sheri Nicholls           Huntington  AR               55        1 F 55-59         2:07:00.6        9:42/M
    69    Michelle Rupp            Little Rock  AR              41        9 F 40-44         2:07:24.1        9:44/M
    70    Sandy Dean               Gilmer  TX                   62        2 Senior          2:07:29.2        9:44/M
    71    Wendy Young              Valliant  OK                 39       12 F 35-39         2:07:48.0        9:45/M
    72    Michelle Boswell         Texarkana  TX                45        8 F 45-49         2:08:28.7        9:48/M
    73    Julie Von Kurthausen     Little Rock  AR              58        2 F 55-59         2:09:38.3        9:54/M
    74    Jennifer McGarrity       White Hall  AR               35       13 F 35-39         2:09:43.4        9:54/M
    75    Bethany Mooney           Sherwood  AR                 32       12 F 30-34         2:10:19.6        9:57/M
    76    Jennifer Page            Hope  AR                     34       13 F 30-34         2:10:38.1        9:58/M
    77    Rachel Dollarhide        Tulsa  OK                    23        3 F 20-24         2:11:08.3       10:01/M
    78    Charlotte Dewitt         Arkadelphia  AR              49        9 F 45-49         2:11:13.9       10:01/M
    79    Alette Smith             Haughton  LA                 25       10 F 25-29         2:11:28.8       10:02/M
    80    Marcy Phillips           Grand Prairie  TX            38       14 F 35-39         2:11:33.3       10:03/M
    81    Jonette Anderson         Bastrop  LA                  62        3 Senior          2:11:51.9       10:04/M
    82    Andria Camp              Bossier City  LA             25       11 F 25-29         2:12:01.3       10:05/M
    83    Greta Wilcher            Greenwood  AR                48       10 F 45-49         2:12:02.8       10:05/M
    84    Kendra Halsell           Benton  LA                   34       14 F 30-34         2:12:42.4       10:08/M
    85    Lisa Caskey              Bossier City  LA             44       10 F 40-44         2:12:43.7       10:08/M
    86    Mary Jo Brinkman         Fort Smith  AR               74        1 F 70-74         2:13:30.5       10:11/M
    87    Olivia Griffin           Fouke  AR                    57        3 F 55-59         2:13:41.0       10:12/M
    88    Aya Brown                Hope  AR                     42       11 F 40-44         2:13:46.9       10:13/M
    89    Heather Hanley           Dallas  TX                   26       12 F 25-29         2:14:05.0       10:14/M
    90    Leah Yarbrough           Shreveport  LA               58        4 F 55-59         2:14:10.2       10:15/M
    91    Karrie Irwin             Hot Springs  AR              40       12 F 40-44         2:14:13.7       10:15/M
    92    Meredith Ham             Little Rock  AR              37       15 F 35-39         2:14:14.6       10:15/M
    93    Kinsey Marsh             Hensley  AR                  20        4 F 20-24         2:14:18.5       10:15/M
    94    Melissa Kam              Houston  TX                  27       13 F 25-29         2:14:24.1       10:16/M
    95    Rendi Wiggins            Texarkana  TX                35       16 F 35-39         2:14:33.7       10:16/M
    96    Mccarley Dubois          Texarkana  TX                33       15 F 30-34         2:14:33.9       10:16/M
    97    Kareen Hart              Shreveport  LA               32       16 F 30-34         2:14:34.0       10:16/M
    98    Sabrina McCormick Norton Texarkana  TX                39       17 F 35-39         2:14:40.8       10:17/M
    99    Madison Seifert          Texarkana  TX                24        5 F 20-24         2:14:57.5       10:18/M
   100    Amanda Welch             Benton  AR                   29       14 F 25-29         2:15:31.4       10:21/M
   101    Katherine Marsh          Little Rock  AR              26       15 F 25-29         2:15:57.4       10:23/M
   102    Denise Pesek             El Dorado  AR                58        5 F 55-59         2:16:14.7       10:24/M
   103    Tricia Holden            Salt Lake City  UT           46       11 F 45-49         2:16:20.3       10:24/M
   104    Lisa Harrison            Conway  AR                   48       12 F 45-49         2:16:28.9       10:25/M
   105    Elane Jewell             Texarkana  TX                29       16 F 25-29         2:16:39.4       10:26/M
   106    Gena McKerlie            Texarkana  AR                41       13 F 40-44         2:16:46.8       10:26/M
   107    Cathy Potter             Conway  AR                   62        1 F 60-64         2:17:15.9       10:29/M
   108    Lisa Lawless             Hot Springs  AR              45       13 F 45-49         2:17:41.9       10:31/M
   109    Felisha Mims             Tulsa  OK                    41       14 F 40-44         2:17:58.0       10:32/M
   110    Heather Sisson           Texarkana  TX                36       18 F 35-39         2:18:20.8       10:34/M
   111    Elan McAfee              Hot Springs  AR              39       19 F 35-39         2:18:28.9       10:34/M
   112    Michal Hawkins           Wake Village  TX             34       17 F 30-34         2:18:50.1       10:36/M
   113    Dana Dudley              Whitehouse  TX               48       14 F 45-49         2:18:55.8       10:36/M
   114    Shali Martindale         Texarkana  TX                49       15 F 45-49         2:19:03.1       10:37/M
   115    Ha Vuong                 Fort Smith  AR               41       15 F 40-44         2:19:14.0       10:38/M
   116    Stephanie Belden         Austin  AR                   41       16 F 40-44         2:19:20.2       10:38/M
   117    Constance Outlaw         Cabot  AR                    42       17 F 40-44         2:19:30.0       10:39/M
   118    Charity Kemp             Conway  AR                   33       18 F 30-34         2:21:11.7       10:47/M
   119    Tamy Head                Atlanta  TX                  43       18 F 40-44         2:21:12.2       10:47/M
   120    Rebecca Still            Hope  AR                     15        5 F  1-19         2:21:53.0       10:50/M
   121    Lori Silver              Wynne  AR                    43       19 F 40-44         2:21:54.6       10:50/M
   122    Tonya Camplain           Austin  AR                   42       20 F 40-44         2:22:16.4       10:52/M
   123    Whitney Fuqua            Texarkana  TX                36       20 F 35-39         2:22:44.0       10:54/M
   124    Katie Andrus             Texarkana  TX                33       19 F 30-34         2:22:45.7       10:54/M
   125    Bonnie Webb              Washington  AR               48       16 F 45-49         2:22:58.7       10:55/M
   126    Kathy Haeckler           Crockett  TX                 62        2 F 60-64         2:23:08.5       10:56/M
   127    Clare Donohoe            Texarkana  TX                53        6 F 50-54         2:23:23.6       10:57/M
   128    Kelsey Crews             Dallas  TX                   26       17 F 25-29         2:23:34.2       10:58/M
   129    Kristi Lejeune           Jefferson  TX                34       20 F 30-34         2:23:48.8       10:59/M
   130    Angela Fortson           Cabot  AR                    42       21 F 40-44         2:24:24.2       11:01/M
   131    Barbra Creutz            Maud  TX                     44       22 F 40-44         2:24:39.9       11:03/M
   132    Angela Legrand           Texarkana  TX                44       23 F 40-44         2:24:40.2       11:03/M
   133    Paula Perticone          Texarkana  TX                59        6 F 55-59         2:24:55.5       11:04/M
   134    Jennifer Marsh           Hope  AR                     20        6 F 20-24         2:25:01.6       11:04/M
   135    Crystal Morton           Hope  AR                     24        7 F 20-24         2:25:02.0       11:04/M
   136    Christi Potter           Texarkana  TX                45       17 F 45-49         2:25:10.1       11:05/M
   137    Caty Burks               Texarkana  TX                37       21 F 35-39         2:25:10.2       11:05/M
   138    Angie Delaney            Jacksonville  TX             43       24 F 40-44         2:25:29.9       11:06/M
   139    Patti Finley             Texarkana  TX                47       18 F 45-49         2:25:32.5       11:07/M
   140    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                    27       18 F 25-29         2:25:35.8       11:07/M
   141    Rachel Lawton            Shreveport  LA               26       19 F 25-29         2:25:39.1       11:07/M
   142    Monica Robertson         Texarkana  TX                41       25 F 40-44         2:25:54.8       11:08/M
   143    Lisa E Grove             Sheridan  AR                 57        7 F 55-59         2:25:55.7       11:08/M
   144    Amanda Pratt             Broken Bow  OK               31       21 F 30-34         2:26:12.5       11:10/M
   145    Cheryl Saul-Sehy         Texarkana  TX                45       19 F 45-49         2:26:28.8       11:11/M
   146    Stacy Mitchell           Little Rock  AR              41       26 F 40-44         2:26:33.7       11:11/M
   147    Alisa De Luna            Round Rock  TX               36       22 F 35-39         2:26:39.2       11:12/M
   148    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                34       22 F 30-34         2:26:53.7       11:13/M
   149    Jennifer Thompson        Texarkana  TX                46       20 F 45-49         2:27:05.0       11:14/M
   150    Misty Slider             Linden  TX                   51        7 F 50-54         2:27:47.6       11:17/M
   151    Kali Bannon              Texarkana  TX                30       23 F 30-34         2:27:48.4       11:17/M
   152    Ashley Reynolds          Mt. Pleasant  TX             29       20 F 25-29         2:28:29.1       11:20/M
   153    Yvonne Schrepfer         Morrilton  AR                46       21 F 45-49         2:28:36.1       11:21/M
   154    Rany Tran                El Dorado  AR                33       24 F 30-34         2:28:47.6       11:21/M
   155    Cindy Looney             Hattieville  AR              44       27 F 40-44         2:28:50.5       11:22/M
   156    Rachel Nolen             Pittsburg  TX                22        8 F 20-24         2:28:58.2       11:22/M
   157    Monica Calvert           Mt. Pleasant  TX             45       22 F 45-49         2:29:18.3       11:24/M
   158    Lashetta Rutherford      Idabel  OK                   38       23 F 35-39         2:29:26.8       11:24/M
   159    Sheila Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR              56        8 F 55-59         2:30:37.8       11:30/M
   160    Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                   41       28 F 40-44         2:30:49.9       11:31/M
   161    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                   57        9 F 55-59         2:30:56.8       11:31/M
   162    Misty Bible              Broken Bow  OK               37       24 F 35-39         2:31:14.4       11:33/M
   163    Marilyn Lattin           Maumelle  AR                 57       10 F 55-59         2:31:29.8       11:34/M
   164    Angela Stanford          Magnolia  AR                 46       23 F 45-49         2:31:48.4       11:35/M
   165    Jennifer Black           Atlanta  TX                  43       29 F 40-44         2:32:06.3       11:37/M
   166    Melissa Young            Minden  LA                   29       21 F 25-29         2:32:38.3       11:39/M
   167    Ellen Kuhr               Shreveport  LA               44       30 F 40-44         2:33:35.3       11:43/M
   168    Lauren Moore             Texarkana  AR                30       25 F 30-34         2:33:46.4       11:44/M
   169    Samantha Breshears       Texarkana  TX                29       22 F 25-29         2:33:47.1       11:44/M
   170    Montie Dobbins           Bossier City  LA             35       25 F 35-39         2:34:17.5       11:47/M
   171    Candy Atkinson           Benton  AR                   43       31 F 40-44         2:34:30.3       11:48/M
   172    Shaleko Shelton          Lockesburg  AR               29       23 F 25-29         2:34:32.1       11:48/M
   173    Sydney Tipton            Ashdown  AR                  22        9 F 20-24         2:34:39.7       11:48/M
   174    Kristy Day               Ashdown  AR                  28       24 F 25-29         2:34:39.9       11:48/M
   175    Nicole Fant              Linden  TX                   30       26 F 30-34         2:34:45.1       11:49/M
   176    Heather Desoto           Stonewall  LA                25       25 F 25-29         2:35:05.8       11:50/M
   177    Chrystal Kellam          Texarkana  TX                40       32 F 40-44         2:35:12.4       11:51/M
   178    Debra Thompson           Texarkana  TX                50        8 F 50-54         2:35:14.0       11:51/M
   179    Jennifer Fritz           Tyler  TX                    29       26 F 25-29         2:35:31.2       11:52/M
   180    Silvia Perez             Broken Bow  OK               24       10 F 20-24         2:35:59.9       11:54/M
   181    Amanda Hall              Pittsburg  TX                21       11 F 20-24         2:36:32.5       11:57/M
   182    Christie Jaquess         Texarkana  AR                36       26 F 35-39         2:36:56.0       11:59/M
   183    Sandra Shambarger        Texarkana  TX                36       27 F 35-39         2:36:56.5       11:59/M
   184    Jamie Smith              Boswell  OK                  29       27 F 25-29         2:37:29.7       12:01/M
   185    Sarah Pleas              Conway  AR                   29       28 F 25-29         2:37:41.2       12:02/M
   186    Melissa Minard           Austin  AR                   38       28 F 35-39         2:37:41.2       12:02/M
   187    Heidi Thompson           Conway  AR                   47       24 F 45-49         2:38:02.1       12:04/M
   188    Donna Gaddis             Nashville  AR                47       25 F 45-49         2:38:06.4       12:04/M
   189    Kelli Thompson           Atlanta  TX                  39       29 F 35-39         2:38:20.2       12:05/M
   190    Roberta Henry            Little Rock  AR              40       33 F 40-44         2:39:12.5       12:09/M
   191    Rebecca Chapman          Dover  AR                    35       30 F 35-39         2:39:42.3       12:11/M
   192    Leeann Moore             Conway  AR                   47       26 F 45-49         2:39:43.7       12:12/M
   193    Leah Burks               Conway  AR                   32       27 F 30-34         2:39:45.1       12:12/M
   194    Angela Gattin            Benton  AR                   44       34 F 40-44         2:40:56.5       12:17/M
   195    Annette Blanton          Cabot  AR                    55       11 F 55-59         2:41:41.9       12:21/M
   196    Nina Dabney              Whitehouse  TX               33       28 F 30-34         2:42:02.7       12:22/M
   197    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                   53        9 F 50-54         2:42:47.6       12:26/M
   198    Krystal Watkins          Cabot  AR                    30       29 F 30-34         2:43:05.1       12:27/M
   199    Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                   53       10 F 50-54         2:43:13.7       12:28/M
   200    Sandra Hartgraves        Fort Smith  AR               55       12 F 55-59         2:43:32.2       12:29/M
   201    Sherry Ford              Texarkana  TX                58       13 F 55-59         2:44:30.8       12:33/M
   202    Cynthia Yancey           Cabot  AR                    46       27 F 45-49         2:44:45.9       12:35/M
   203    Kristen Taylor           Cabot  AR                    35       31 F 35-39         2:44:49.8       12:35/M
   204    Hazel Milligan           Maumelle  AR                 64        3 F 60-64         2:45:04.9       12:36/M
   205    Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                    73        2 F 70-74         2:45:33.2       12:38/M
   206    Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR             63        4 F 60-64         2:46:17.8       12:42/M
   207    Debbie Henry             Hope  AR                     58       14 F 55-59         2:46:20.8       12:42/M
   208    Cheryl Bruce             Hope  AR                     57       15 F 55-59         2:46:21.0       12:42/M
   209    Jennifer Smead           Nashville  AR                41       35 F 40-44         2:46:40.9       12:43/M
   210    Kristin Stavely          Nashville  AR                46       28 F 45-49         2:46:41.1       12:43/M
   211    Chrissie Allen           Atlanta  TX                  55       16 F 55-59         2:46:44.8       12:44/M
   212    Rose Ann Foster          Maumelle  AR                 51       11 F 50-54         2:47:49.8       12:49/M
   213    Stephanie Focht          Whitehouse  TX               38       32 F 35-39         2:47:57.8       12:49/M
   214    Cherie Aday              Russellville  AR             51       12 F 50-54         2:48:07.5       12:50/M
   215    Kimberly Yarber          Russellville  AR             43       36 F 40-44         2:48:08.5       12:50/M
   216    Susan Curtis             Conway  AR                   38       33 F 35-39         2:48:09.2       12:50/M
   217    Anne Marie Molina        Joplin  MO                   47       29 F 45-49         2:48:54.8       12:54/M
   218    Lori Davidson            Nash  TX                     41       37 F 40-44         2:50:40.8       13:02/M
   219    Ashley Williams          Broken Bow  OK               13        6 F  1-19         2:50:59.1       13:03/M
   220    Aimee Daniel             Linden  TX                   32       30 F 30-34         2:52:48.9       13:11/M
   221    Shellie Williams         Flint  TX                    32       31 F 30-34         2:52:51.7       13:12/M
   222    Eilaine Day              Alma  AR                     49       30 F 45-49         2:53:27.7       13:14/M
   223    Sonya Whitwam            Alma  AR                     52       13 F 50-54         2:53:49.0       13:16/M
   224    Becky Donison            Broken Bow  OK               37       34 F 35-39         2:54:10.3       13:18/M
   225    Sara Proctor             San Antonio  TX              30       32 F 30-34         2:56:53.4       13:30/M
   226    Mackinzy Chaney          Malvern  AR                  33       33 F 30-34         2:58:00.8       13:35/M
   227    Kimberly Jordan          Irving  TX                   47       31 F 45-49         2:58:09.7       13:36/M
   228    Janna Stokes             Texarkana  TX                31       34 F 30-34         3:01:38.5       13:52/M
   229    Nichole Hamilton         Queen City  TX               43       38 F 40-44         3:02:04.7       13:54/M
   230    Cela Cochrane            Lucas  TX                    35       35 F 35-39         3:03:00.9       13:58/M
   231    Embher Chaffin           Plano  TX                    25       29 F 25-29         3:03:02.0       13:58/M
   232    Christy Brooks           London  AR                   54       14 F 50-54         3:03:11.7       13:59/M
   233    Aline Avant-Cross        Conway  AR                   57       17 F 55-59         3:03:38.6       14:01/M
   234    Bridgette Larkin-Perkins Conway  AR                   34       35 F 30-34         3:03:39.7       14:01/M
   235    Jennifer Terrell         Bossier City  LA             41       39 F 40-44         3:04:41.6       14:06/M
   236    Karla Bounds             Keithville  LA               39       36 F 35-39         3:04:42.0       14:06/M
   237    Tammy Sconce             Lockwood  MO                 49       32 F 45-49         3:09:13.9       14:27/M
   238    Jessica Wendel           Conway  AR                   29       30 F 25-29         3:11:08.3       14:35/M
   239    Devona Garris            Magnolia  AR                 50       15 F 50-54         3:13:21.2       14:46/M
   240    Melinda Norwood          Cypress  TX                  50       16 F 50-54         3:18:38.1       15:10/M
   241    Mindy Williams           Little Rock  AR              48       33 F 45-49         3:19:22.6       15:13/M
   242    Laiken McKay             New Boston  TX               15        7 F  1-19         3:21:05.1       15:21/M
   243    Zora Madison             Little Rock  AR              42       40 F 40-44         3:24:00.1       15:34/M
   244    Stacey McAdoo            Little Rock  AR              39       37 F 35-39         3:24:00.4       15:34/M
   245    Laurie Bunting           Waldron  AR                  48       34 F 45-49         3:26:36.6       15:46/M
   246    Mandy Love               Texarkana  TX                32       36 F 30-34         3:30:20.6       16:03/M
   247    Cheryl Gildon            Texarkana  TX                36       38 F 35-39         3:30:21.5       16:03/M
   248    Christi Sellers          Texarkana  AR                44       41 F 40-44         3:33:05.6       16:16/M
   249    Alisha Barrington        Atlanta  TX                  39       39 F 35-39         3:33:07.3       16:16/M
   250    Gayla Patterson          Fort Smith  AR               47       35 F 45-49         3:36:46.6       16:33/M
   251    Jo Hamilton              Dardanelle  AR               61        5 F 60-64         3:38:24.7       16:40/M
====================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                      Age       Age Group Place     Total Time    Total Pace
====================================================================================================================
    1     Kenneth Stice            Plano  TX                    22        1 Overall         1:15:00.8        5:44/M
    2     Tomas Moreno             Longview  TX                 33        2 Overall         1:16:56.1        5:52/M
    3     Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR              43        3 Overall         1:17:10.0        5:53/M
    4     Moises Netro             Mt. Pleasant  TX             33        1 M 30-34         1:21:01.8        6:11/M
    5     Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR              52        1 Master          1:24:42.6        6:28/M
    6     Jeff Haynes              Texarkana  AR                50        2 Master          1:27:24.5        6:40/M
    7     Andrew Dawson            New Market  VA               36        1 M 35-39         1:28:34.4        6:46/M
    8     Brett Bouillion          Shreveport  LA               27        1 M 25-29         1:29:24.0        6:49/M
    9     Joshua Seelbach          Mt. Pleasant  TX             29        2 M 25-29         1:29:44.8        6:51/M
    10    Cleo Lynx                Texarkana  TX                39        2 M 35-39         1:30:28.5        6:54/M
    11    Jonathan Woodle          Texarkana  AR                22        1 M 20-24         1:31:56.3        7:01/M
    12    Joey Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR               36        3 M 35-39         1:32:27.0        7:03/M
    13    Daniel Mahan             Alma  AR                     30        2 M 30-34         1:32:49.9        7:05/M
    14    Edward Hill              Dover  AR                    33        3 M 30-34         1:33:26.0        7:08/M
    15    Keith Francis            Hot Springs  AR              55        3 Master          1:33:34.5        7:09/M
    16    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR              59     1 Grand Master       1:33:35.8        7:09/M
    17    Josh Whisenhunt          Malvern  AR                  32        4 M 30-34         1:33:52.6        7:10/M
    18    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR              50     2 Grand Master       1:33:55.3        7:10/M
    19    Bob McCullar             Cammack Village  AR          58     3 Grand Master       1:34:00.8        7:11/M
    20    Jason Herring            N Little Rock  AR            26        3 M 25-29         1:34:44.8        7:14/M
    21    Jeff Thomas              Bossier City  LA             60        1 Senior          1:34:46.6        7:14/M
    22    Andrew Canfield          Shreveport  LA               28        4 M 25-29         1:35:44.0        7:18/M
    23    Steven Alexander         Magnolia  AR                 28        5 M 25-29         1:36:08.5        7:20/M
    24    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                  44        1 M 40-44         1:36:20.5        7:21/M
    25    Monty Murry              Texarkana  TX                54        1 M 50-54         1:36:51.1        7:24/M
    26    David Magness            Texarkana  AR                30        5 M 30-34         1:36:51.1        7:24/M
    27    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR          54        2 M 50-54         1:37:30.0        7:27/M
    28    Don Still                Hope  AR                     59        1 M 55-59         1:37:31.5        7:27/M
    29    Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                    50        3 M 50-54         1:37:34.3        7:27/M
    30    Hugo Silva               Henerson  TX                 30        6 M 30-34         1:37:49.9        7:28/M
    31    Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR              55        2 M 55-59         1:38:57.0        7:33/M
    32    Wallace Robertson        Shreveport  LA               55        3 M 55-59         1:38:58.6        7:33/M
    33    Keith Stone              Conway  AR                   54        4 M 50-54         1:39:16.6        7:35/M
    34    Michael Angel            Conway  AR                   53        5 M 50-54         1:39:33.8        7:36/M
    35    Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR             32        7 M 30-34         1:39:38.7        7:36/M
    36    Mark Sutherland          Texarkana  TX                53        6 M 50-54         1:39:50.5        7:37/M
    37    Wiley Lane Garland       Pittsburg  TX                46        1 M 45-49         1:40:32.6        7:40/M
    38    Jeffery Evans            Bossier City  LA             38        4 M 35-39         1:40:59.9        7:43/M
    39    Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                36        5 M 35-39         1:41:06.0        7:43/M
    40    Robbie Pesek             Little Rock  AR              38        6 M 35-39         1:41:38.4        7:45/M
    41    James Moy                Benton  AR                   44        2 M 40-44         1:41:45.7        7:46/M
    42    Timothy Lyons            Gladewater  TX               50        7 M 50-54         1:42:15.5        7:48/M
    43    Adrian Mejia             Pittsburg  TX                42        3 M 40-44         1:42:16.9        7:48/M
    44    Frank Bright             Shreveport  LA               72        2 Senior          1:42:45.4        7:51/M
    45    Jonathan Green           Wake Village  TX             15        1 M  1-19         1:42:47.5        7:51/M
    46    Ray Howell               Texarkana  TX                50        8 M 50-54         1:43:05.3        7:52/M
    47    Sean Whiteman            N Little Rock  AR            31        8 M 30-34         1:43:55.6        7:56/M
    48    Doug Werhane             Broken Bow  OK               55        4 M 55-59         1:44:12.5        7:57/M
    49    Raymond Petty            Dover  AR                    40        4 M 40-44         1:44:51.9        8:00/M
    50    Joe Allbritton           Mayflower  AR                43        5 M 40-44         1:44:56.4        8:01/M
    51    Shane Youngblood         Texarkana  AR                38        7 M 35-39         1:45:02.0        8:01/M
    52    Trent Chambers           Texarkana  TX                39        8 M 35-39         1:45:10.0        8:02/M
    53    Lynn Hazeslip            Cabot  AR                    43        6 M 40-44         1:46:07.1        8:06/M
    54    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR               61        3 Senior          1:46:49.1        8:09/M
    55    Kyran Noel               Texarkana  AR                35        9 M 35-39         1:46:49.7        8:09/M
    56    Alfredo Oviedo           Cookville  TX                25        6 M 25-29         1:46:54.3        8:10/M
    57    David Graves             Dallas  TX                   41        7 M 40-44         1:47:04.2        8:10/M
    58    Steve Mikovich           Keithville  LA               48        2 M 45-49         1:48:33.3        8:17/M
    59    Travis Porter            Fort Smith  AR               44        8 M 40-44         1:48:35.2        8:17/M
    60    Tobias Daniel            Linden  TX                   35       10 M 35-39         1:48:54.5        8:19/M
    61    Martin Martinez          Grand Prairie  TX            54        9 M 50-54         1:49:06.3        8:20/M
    62    Sam McDaniel             Broken Bow  OK               44        9 M 40-44         1:49:10.3        8:20/M
    63    Matthew Phillips         Texarkana  AR                36       11 M 35-39         1:49:19.5        8:21/M
    64    Samuel Coston            Texarkana  TX                31        9 M 30-34         1:49:29.4        8:21/M
    65    Clay Lance               Hope  AR                     29        7 M 25-29         1:49:51.7        8:23/M
    66    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                  43       10 M 40-44         1:50:25.4        8:26/M
    67    Wil Ross                 Cabot  AR                    35       12 M 35-39         1:50:30.1        8:26/M
    68    Gregory Davis            Benton  AR                   39       13 M 35-39         1:50:34.3        8:26/M
    69    Nathan Goff              Texarkana  AR                37       14 M 35-39         1:51:11.7        8:29/M
    70    David Hlavinka           Texarkana  TX                53       10 M 50-54         1:51:20.0        8:30/M
    71    Steve Baxter             N Little Rock  AR            55        5 M 55-59         1:51:35.9        8:31/M
    72    Joe Wilson               Nashville  AR                46        3 M 45-49         1:51:49.3        8:32/M
    73    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                 60        1 M 60-64         1:52:19.3        8:34/M
    74    Alan Bryant              Idabel  OK                   56        6 M 55-59         1:52:25.6        8:35/M
    75    Brett Chandler           Texarkana  TX                35       15 M 35-39         1:52:37.8        8:36/M
    76    Malcolm Smith            Texarkana  TX                52       11 M 50-54         1:53:03.9        8:38/M
    77    Aaron Wilson             Cabot  AR                    39       16 M 35-39         1:53:26.4        8:40/M
    78    Jason Clanton            Texarkana  AR                37       17 M 35-39         1:53:59.7        8:42/M
    79    Ethan Wilkes             Haughton  LA                 14        2 M  1-19         1:54:02.6        8:42/M
    80    Rob Cole                 De Queen  AR                 46        4 M 45-49         1:54:24.8        8:44/M
    81    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR             53       12 M 50-54         1:54:33.7        8:45/M
    82    Zack Ames                Texarkana  TX                30       10 M 30-34         1:54:34.3        8:45/M
    83    Mark Coleman             Texarkana  TX                29        8 M 25-29         1:54:36.9        8:45/M
    84    David Workman            Sheridan  AR                 47        5 M 45-49         1:54:44.7        8:45/M
    85    Timothy Loizeaux         Linden  TX                   57        7 M 55-59         1:54:45.5        8:46/M
    86    Scott Dubois             Texarkana  TX                58        8 M 55-59         1:55:01.4        8:47/M
    87    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR              48        6 M 45-49         1:55:23.8        8:48/M
    88    Christopher Sharpe       Texarkana  AR                45        7 M 45-49         1:55:24.3        8:49/M
    89    Chas Saelim              Broken Bow  OK               50       13 M 50-54         1:55:34.9        8:49/M
    90    Blake Wilkins            Mt. Pleasant  TX             29        9 M 25-29         1:55:46.7        8:50/M
    91    Kevin Tsosie             Wright City  OK              33       11 M 30-34         1:55:54.9        8:51/M
    92    Matt Lemmond             Carrollton  TX               31       12 M 30-34         1:56:05.6        8:52/M
    93    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                 38       18 M 35-39         1:56:15.9        8:52/M
    94    Dave Howry               Genoa  AR                    58        9 M 55-59         1:56:27.2        8:53/M
    95    Shawn Barlow             Benton  AR                   42       11 M 40-44         1:56:45.3        8:55/M
    96    Mike Buenaventura        Tyler  TX                    36       19 M 35-39         1:56:47.7        8:55/M
    97    Matt Seavey              Atlanta  TX                  50       14 M 50-54         1:56:56.9        8:56/M
    98    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                   50       15 M 50-54         1:57:05.0        8:56/M
    99    Jeffrey Nutt             Paris  TX                    37       20 M 35-39         1:57:29.0        8:58/M
   100    Dana Cox                 Texarkana  TX                34       13 M 30-34         1:57:34.5        8:58/M
   101    Donald Cavenaugh         Walnut Ridge  AR             64        2 M 60-64         1:57:43.3        8:59/M
   102    Tracy Stancil            De Queen  AR                 42       12 M 40-44         1:57:53.5        9:00/M
   103    Keenan Smith             Haughton  LA                 26       10 M 25-29         1:57:57.7        9:00/M
   104    Adam Storey              Benton  AR                   39       21 M 35-39         1:57:59.9        9:00/M
   105    Joseph Skotnik           Dallas  TX                   30       14 M 30-34         1:58:04.7        9:01/M
   106    Kale Magness             Texarkana  AR                54       16 M 50-54         1:58:12.5        9:01/M
   107    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR              67        1 M 65-69         1:58:32.5        9:03/M
   108    Jeff Shelton             Lockesburg  AR               31       15 M 30-34         1:58:41.2        9:04/M
   109    John Flores              De Queen  AR                 30       16 M 30-34         1:58:41.4        9:04/M
   110    Ron Shirley              Texarkana  AR                46        8 M 45-49         1:58:41.9        9:04/M
   111    John Allison             Cabot  AR                    47        9 M 45-49         1:58:51.6        9:04/M
   112    Dawson O'Malley          Texarkana  AR                16        3 M  1-19         1:59:03.6        9:05/M
   113    Mitch Wilf               Texarkana  TX                49       10 M 45-49         1:59:14.5        9:06/M
   114    Clay Hunter              Mt. Pleasant  TX             44       13 M 40-44         1:59:15.4        9:06/M
   115    John Carrier             Benton  LA                   42       14 M 40-44         1:59:17.5        9:06/M
   116    Edwin Tisho              Broken Bow  OK               31       17 M 30-34         1:59:22.6        9:07/M
   117    David Cox                Texarkana  TX                46       11 M 45-49         1:59:38.3        9:08/M
   118    Keith Pridgen            Strong  AR                   44       15 M 40-44         1:59:50.9        9:09/M
   119    Randell Pratt            Broken Bow  OK               46       12 M 45-49         1:59:52.4        9:09/M
   120    Don Brown                Saline  LA                   68        2 M 65-69         2:00:00.1        9:10/M
   121    John Meade               Daingerfield  TX             47       13 M 45-49         2:00:22.5        9:11/M
   122    Wes Hester               Frisco  TX                   51       17 M 50-54         2:00:51.7        9:14/M
   123    Tony Harris              Whitehouse  TX               36       22 M 35-39         2:02:20.9        9:20/M
   124    Lee Chadick              Tyler  TX                    59       10 M 55-59         2:02:21.6        9:20/M
   125    Aaron Williams           Flint  TX                    36       23 M 35-39         2:02:31.5        9:21/M
   126    Bill Crow                N Little Rock  AR            63        3 M 60-64         2:03:04.4        9:24/M
   127    Felipe Mejia             Pittsburg  TX                47       14 M 45-49         2:03:11.3        9:24/M
   128    Max Brackeen             Texarkana  TX                28       11 M 25-29         2:03:23.6        9:25/M
   129    Kevin Groustra           Little Rock  AR              49       15 M 45-49         2:03:32.4        9:26/M
   130    Gregory Douthard         Little Rock  AR              37       24 M 35-39         2:03:44.0        9:27/M
   131    Maurice Peterson         Tyler  TX                    49       16 M 45-49         2:03:46.3        9:27/M
   132    Jared Daley              Tyler  TX                    31       18 M 30-34         2:03:53.2        9:27/M
   133    Steve Barker             Russellville  AR             46       17 M 45-49         2:03:56.2        9:28/M
   134    Anthony Stoeger          Texarkana  TX                43       16 M 40-44         2:04:07.0        9:28/M
   135    Joseph Kopecky           Hope  AR                     68        3 M 65-69         2:04:15.0        9:29/M
   136    Rocky Christenberry      Mt. Vernon  TX               52       18 M 50-54         2:04:15.6        9:29/M
   137    Frank Hourigan           Zwolle  LA                   52       19 M 50-54         2:05:07.3        9:33/M
   138    George Escobar           Texarkana  AR                34       19 M 30-34         2:06:26.1        9:39/M
   139    Scipio Stubbs            Arkadelphia  AR              40       17 M 40-44         2:07:50.0        9:45/M
   140    Eric Bell                Mt. Pleasant  TX             38       25 M 35-39         2:07:58.0        9:46/M
   141    Kirk Sanderson           Texarkana  TX                46       18 M 45-49         2:08:02.3        9:46/M
   142    Nick Newton              Texarkana  TX                41       18 M 40-44         2:08:59.2        9:51/M
   143    Ralph Shaw               Wake Village  TX             55       11 M 55-59         2:09:28.8        9:53/M
   144    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR               64        4 M 60-64         2:09:29.0        9:53/M
   145    Milt Anderson            Shreveport  LA               74        1 M 70-74         2:09:55.8        9:55/M
   146    Steve Hurley             Ward  AR                     47       19 M 45-49         2:10:21.0        9:57/M
   147    Chris Black              Atlanta  TX                  47       20 M 45-49         2:10:42.4        9:59/M
   148    Matt Ownings             Longview  TX                 64        5 M 60-64         2:10:55.2       10:00/M
   149    Hillie Faoliu            Wake Village  TX             56       12 M 55-59         2:11:04.8       10:00/M
   150    Michael Storey           Benton  AR                   41       19 M 40-44         2:12:32.8       10:07/M
   151    Chris Haeckler           Crockett  TX                 64        6 M 60-64         2:12:35.2       10:07/M
   152    Gary Smith               Shreveport  LA               59       13 M 55-59         2:13:15.5       10:10/M
   153    Daylan O'Neal            Texarkana  TX                17        4 M  1-19         2:13:23.2       10:11/M
   154    Joseph Bennett           Texarkana  TX                28       12 M 25-29         2:14:09.5       10:14/M
   155    William Smith            Texarkana  TX                49       21 M 45-49         2:14:17.4       10:15/M
   156    Stephen Dumas            Texarkana  TX                45       22 M 45-49         2:14:33.1       10:16/M
   157    Larry Dillon             Longview  TX                 56       14 M 55-59         2:14:43.4       10:17/M
   158    Shane Sangalli           Little Rock  AR              38       26 M 35-39         2:15:56.4       10:23/M
   159    Pam Davis                Benton  AR                   35       27 M 35-39         2:16:04.9       10:23/M
   160    Chris Attig              Little Rock  AR              44       20 M 40-44         2:16:13.4       10:24/M
   161    Jarod Bible              Broken Bow  OK               41       21 M 40-44         2:16:40.6       10:26/M
   162    Bill Vaughan             Trail Creek  IN              70        2 M 70-74         2:16:46.4       10:26/M
   163    David Orr                Texarkana  TX                32       20 M 30-34         2:17:07.5       10:28/M
   164    Brad Bailey              Texarkana  TX                55       15 M 55-59         2:17:44.5       10:31/M
   165    Mike Kuhr                Shreveport  LA               49       23 M 45-49         2:18:00.9       10:32/M
   166    August Campanini         Texarkana  TX                46       24 M 45-49         2:19:33.4       10:39/M
   167    Duane Kees               Bentonville  AR              40       22 M 40-44         2:19:42.7       10:40/M
   168    Marcus Watson            New Boston  TX               40       23 M 40-44         2:20:56.6       10:45/M
   169    Matt Golden              Texarkana  TX                34       21 M 30-34         2:21:09.2       10:46/M
   170    Eric Wilkes              Haughton  LA                 44       24 M 40-44         2:22:39.2       10:53/M
   171    Cole Smith               Boswell  OK                  29       13 M 25-29         2:22:49.6       10:54/M
   172    Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                   45       25 M 45-49         2:23:05.7       10:55/M
   173    James Blevins            Mt. Pleasant  TX             40       25 M 40-44         2:23:31.4       10:57/M
   174    Brian Barry              Texarkana  TX                57       16 M 55-59         2:24:37.2       11:02/M
   175    Jeff Necessary           Fort Smith  AR               55       17 M 55-59         2:25:27.2       11:06/M
   176    Randall Ford             Texarkana  TX                59       18 M 55-59         2:25:36.9       11:07/M
   177    William Cork             Texarkana  TX                49       26 M 45-49         2:25:42.3       11:07/M
   178    Zibeon Serrato           Whitehouse  TX               33       22 M 30-34         2:25:50.5       11:08/M
   179    Jaden Bivins             Broken Bow  OK               13        5 M  1-19         2:25:57.2       11:08/M
   180    Michael Skotnik          Texarkana  TX                47       27 M 45-49         2:26:08.1       11:09/M
   181    Stephen Campbell         Hot Springs  AR              49       28 M 45-49         2:26:16.8       11:10/M
   182    Mike Vaughn              Benton  LA                   59       19 M 55-59         2:26:28.7       11:11/M
   183    Andrew Focht             Whitehouse  TX               36       28 M 35-39         2:27:06.8       11:14/M
   184    Ken Kincade              Cabot  AR                    44       26 M 40-44         2:27:12.7       11:14/M
   185    Brad Ashford             Maumelle  AR                 53       20 M 50-54         2:27:21.2       11:15/M
   186    Paul Garris              Magnolia  AR                 49       29 M 45-49         2:28:11.7       11:19/M
   187    Tommy Neal               Texarkana  TX                38       29 M 35-39         2:28:21.8       11:19/M
   188    David Wolowsky           Texarkana  AR                58       20 M 55-59         2:28:24.0       11:20/M
   189    Waylon Lewallen          Hope  AR                     37       30 M 35-39         2:28:44.6       11:21/M
   190    Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR              63        7 M 60-64         2:29:15.6       11:24/M
   191    Phil Pesek               El Dorado  AR                59    21 M 55-59 Walker     2:29:21.1       11:24/M
   192    Steve Brandeburg         Maumelle  AR                 63        8 M 60-64         2:29:22.0       11:24/M
   193    Stephen Gass             Texarkana  TX                49       30 M 45-49         2:30:18.8       11:28/M
   194    David Edwards            Morrilton  AR                38       31 M 35-39         2:30:36.1       11:30/M
   195    Billy Creutz             Maud  TX                     43       27 M 40-44         2:30:39.5       11:30/M
   196    Charles Bertalot         Jenks  OK                    75        1 M 75-79         2:31:53.6       11:36/M
   197    Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                 66        4 M 65-69         2:31:57.4       11:36/M
   198    Steve Jones              Carrollton  TX               46       31 M 45-49         2:34:26.2       11:47/M
   199    Steven Bolen             Plano  TX                    54       21 M 50-54         2:34:45.2       11:49/M
   200    Bradley Jordan           Whitehouse  TX               45       32 M 45-49         2:35:31.1       11:52/M
   201    Cody Kees                Cammack Village  AR          28       14 M 25-29         2:39:19.7       12:10/M
   202    Miguel Merriweather      North Little Rock  AR        31       23 M 30-34         2:40:08.0       12:13/M
   203    Harold Hays              Little Rock  AR              57       22 M 55-59         2:40:57.1       12:17/M
   204    Steve Bunting            Waldron  AR                  53       22 M 50-54         2:41:14.0       12:18/M
   205    David Ames Jr            Texarkana  TX                32       24 M 30-34         2:41:14.8       12:18/M
   206    William Kurt Goodman     Cabot  AR                    44       28 M 40-44         2:41:15.0       12:19/M
   207    Michael Francis          Greenwood  AR                41       29 M 40-44         2:44:05.4       12:32/M
   208    Connor McDowell          Texarkana  AR                14        6 M  1-19         2:46:04.6       12:41/M
   209    Lee McDowell             O Fallon  IL                 43       30 M 40-44         2:46:05.7       12:41/M
   210    Bryan Cox                Hope  AR                     56       23 M 55-59         2:46:38.2       12:43/M
   211    Mike Dezern              Jacksonville  TX             56       24 M 55-59         2:46:38.3       12:43/M
   212    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                    62        9 M 60-64         2:51:58.1       13:08/M
   213    Rusty Wheelington        Brownwood  TX                48       33 M 45-49         2:52:34.1       13:10/M
   214    David Tyson              Atlanta  TX                  21        2 M 20-24         2:52:59.2       13:12/M
   215    Mitch Tyson              Atlanta  TX                  54       23 M 50-54         2:52:59.3       13:12/M
   216    Jonathan Tyson           Atlanta  TX                  28       15 M 25-29         2:53:00.5       13:12/M
   217    Michael Garringer        Hope  AR                     37       32 M 35-39         2:56:32.0       13:29/M
   218    Chris Wallace            San Antonio  TX              41       31 M 40-44         2:56:53.7       13:30/M
   219    Kris Schmidt             Wake Village  TX             34       25 M 30-34         2:57:17.1       13:32/M
   220    Raymond Chaney           Malvern  AR                  33       26 M 30-34         2:58:01.2       13:35/M
   221    Michael Locke            Irving  TX                   62       10 M 60-64         2:58:09.0       13:36/M
   222    Brian Bivins             Broken Bow  OK               15        7 M  1-19         3:00:09.2       13:45/M
   223    Nathan Roberts           Texarkana  TX                46       34 M 45-49         3:01:04.9       13:49/M
   224    Mason Sellers            Texarkana  AR                16        8 M  1-19         3:07:03.2       14:17/M
   225    Michael Sheffield        Hot Springs  AR              67        5 M 65-69         3:10:02.4       14:30/M
   226    Jerry King               Longview  TX                 72        3 M 70-74         3:12:15.7       14:41/M
   227    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                72        4 M 70-74         3:13:16.8       14:45/M
   228    Greg Bourns              Mena  AR                     76        2 M 75-79         3:17:02.0       15:02/M
   229    Leo Smith                Prescott  AR                 50       24 M 50-54         3:36:53.2       16:33/M