Race to be Heard 5K/10K
Ozark, AR
-- September 10, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  5K Female Runners             City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Kali Richards                 Ratcliff  AR               1 F  1-14          7:29/M        23:11.5
   2    Molly Post                    Ozark  AR                  2 F  1-14          7:49/M        24:15.3
   3    Anette Navarette              Dardenelle  AR             3 F  1-14          8:16/M        25:39.4
   4    Jorika Alvarez                Dardenelle  AR             1 F 15-19          8:19/M        25:47.3
   5    Alisa Kimble                  Dardenelle  AR             2 F 15-19          8:20/M        25:49.3
   6    Windi Acord                   Cecil  AR                  1 F 40-49          8:36/M        26:39.5
   7    Olivia Gaspard                Dardenelle  AR             4 F  1-14          8:43/M        27:01.1
   8    Janna Rhinehart               Dardenelle  AR             3 F 15-19          8:43/M        27:02.0
   9    Haven Calavitta               Dardenelle  AR             5 F  1-14          8:43/M        27:02.5
   10   Erin Hatcher                  Dardenelle  AR             4 F 15-19          8:54/M        27:34.5
   11   Emily Cowell                  Ozark  AR                  6 F  1-14          8:55/M        27:40.7
   12   Hallie Wear                   Dardenelle  AR             5 F 15-19          9:00/M        27:53.8
   13   Leah Bartlett                 Dardenelle  AR             6 F 15-19          9:04/M        28:05.8
   14   Grace Faulkenberry            Ozark  AR                  7 F 15-19          9:09/M        28:23.6
   15   Sophie Jackson                Mena  AR                   7 F  1-14          9:12/M        28:31.6
   16   Emily Spillers                Scranton  AR               8 F 15-19          9:12/M        28:32.9
   17   Claire Post                   Ozark  AR                  9 F 15-19          9:25/M        29:13.9
   18   Leslie Bednar                 Ozark  AR                  1 F 20-29          9:34/M        29:39.6
   19   Amber Stricklin               Mulberry  AR               1 F 30-39          9:40/M        29:57.4
   20   Zoey Tedford                  Altus  AR                  8 F  1-14          9:48/M        30:24.7
   21   Georganne Barnett             Ozark  AR                  2 F 30-39         10:25/M        32:17.0
   22   Jessica Montgomery            Tulsa  OK                  3 F 30-39         10:25/M        32:19.5
   23   Lacey Morland                 Ozark  AR                  4 F 30-39         10:38/M        32:58.3
   24   Holly Culver                  Ozark  AR                  9 F  1-14         10:41/M        33:08.3
   25   Kayla Barnett                 Ozark  AR                 10 F 15-19         10:42/M        33:09.0
   26   Betty Reynolds                Hartman  AR                1 F 50-99         10:50/M        33:36.3
   27   Grace Ryals                   Ozark  AR                  2 F 40-49         11:13/M        34:47.9
   28   Becky Jackson                 Mena  AR                   3 F 40-49         11:16/M        34:57.8
   29   Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR               2 F 50-99         11:18/M        35:03.2
   30   Stephanie Smith               Van Buren  AR              4 F 40-49         11:29/M        35:37.7
   31   Debbie Treat                  Fort Smith  AR             3 F 50-99         12:02/M        37:18.7
   32   Madeline Thornton             Van Buren  AR              2 F 20-29         12:05/M        37:29.1
   33   Jaime Cowell                  Ozark  AR                  5 F 30-39         12:09/M        37:41.1
   34   Viola Hoffman                 Alma  AR                   4 F 50-99         12:15/M        37:59.0
   35   Janice Galloway               Fort Smith  AR             5 F 50-99         12:31/M        38:49.9
   36   Rachel Fisher                 Charleston  AR             6 F 30-39         12:43/M        39:26.4
   37   Kim Pearson                   Clarksville  AR            6 F 50-99         12:44/M        39:29.5
   38   Mariellen Stupp               Ozone  AR                  7 F 50-99         12:45/M        39:30.0
   39   Joanne Kramer                 Fort Smith  AR             5 F 40-49         13:07/M        40:40.9
   40   Michele Rowe                  Van Buren  AR              6 F 40-49         13:09/M        40:45.5
   41   Jade Martinez                 Van Buren  AR              3 F 20-29         13:15/M        41:03.4
   42   Cassie Wright                 Cecil  AR                  4 F 20-29         13:15/M        41:04.8
   43   Kathryn Kaelin                Fort Smith  AR            10 F  1-14         14:59/M        46:26.6
   44   Marlee Donoho                 Fort Smith  AR            11 F  1-14         15:21/M        47:36.2
   45   Joni Donoho                   Fort Smith  AR             7 F 30-39         15:21/M        47:36.3
   46   Ann Kinder                    Hackett  AR                8 F 50-99         15:32/M        48:08.2
   47   Shirley Bearden               Fort Smith  AR             9 F 50-99         15:32/M        48:09.9
==========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners               City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Jonathan Wyers                Ozark  AR                  1 M 15-19          6:36/M        20:28.8
   2    Caden Lemley                  Ozark  AR                  1 M  1-14          7:02/M        21:48.7
   3    Caleb Wilson                  Ozark  AR                  2 M 15-19          7:23/M        22:53.0
   4    Julio Rodriguez               Scranton  AR               1 M 40-49          7:39/M        23:42.5
   5    Damien Cameron                Ozark  AR                  3 M 15-19          7:58/M        24:43.9
   6    Carter Glidewell              Mulberry  AR               2 M  1-14          8:13/M        25:29.2
   7    Casey Wright                  Cecil  AR                  1 M 30-39          8:14/M        25:30.3
   8    Jody Bonds                    Huntington  AR             2 M 40-49          8:19/M        25:48.7
   9    Ryan Battles                  Ozark  AR                  2 M 30-39          8:54/M        27:34.2
   10   Stone Faulkenberry            Ozark  AR                  3 M 40-49          9:09/M        28:23.7
   11   Mike Jackson                  Mena  AR                   4 M 40-49          9:14/M        28:36.1
   12   Russell Sturdivant            Dardenelle  AR             3 M 30-39          9:31/M        29:31.2
   13   Jonathan Doss                 Ozark  AR                  1 M 20-29         10:16/M        31:49.6
   14   Jason Bone                    Benton  AR                 5 M 40-49         10:25/M        32:19.5
   15   Mike Morland                  Ozark  AR                  4 M 30-39         10:27/M        32:24.6
   16   Aidan Donoho                  Fort Smith  AR             3 M  1-14         11:17/M        35:00.2
   17   Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                 1 M 50-99         11:53/M        36:49.8
   18   Brandon Fisher                Charleston  AR             5 M 30-39         12:43/M        39:26.6
   19   Jordan Geoates                Fort Smith  AR             4 M  1-14         14:59/M        46:26.7
   20   Paul Kinder                   Hackett  AR                2 M 50-99         15:19/M        47:29.0
   21   James "michael" Bearden       Fort Smith  AR             3 M 50-99         15:56/M        49:24.0
   22   Brad Johnson                  Ozark  AR                  6 M 30-39         16:02/M        49:42.3
   23   Greg Alexander                Van Buren  AR              6 M 40-49         21:59/M      1:08:09.3
==========================================================================================================
 Place  10K Female Runners            City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Jasmine Johnson               Russellville  AR           1 F 20-29          8:48/M        54:38.2
   2    Holly Ketcher                 Elkins  AR                 1 F 30-39          9:25/M        58:27.9
   3    Jeanett Valencia              Fayetteville  AR           2 F 30-39          9:36/M        59:35.4
   4    Chanci Kasper                 Fort Smith  AR             1 F 40-49          9:38/M        59:51.8
   5    Tammy Williamson              Fort Smith  AR             2 F 40-49          9:39/M        59:58.6
   6    Karra Busch                   Ozark  AR                  3 F 30-39          9:57/M      1:01:46.2
   7    Leslie Kenney                 Fayetteville  AR           3 F 40-49          9:59/M      1:01:57.9
   8    Abbie Weaver                  Greenwood  AR              1 F 15-19         10:09/M      1:03:02.6
   9    Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR             1 F 50-99         10:15/M      1:03:38.7
   10   Ronda Allen                   Fort Smith  AR             4 F 40-49         10:24/M      1:04:33.6
   11   Lisa Thibodeaux               Fort Smith  AR             5 F 40-49         11:13/M      1:09:40.4
   12   May Tynon                     Fort Smith  AR             2 F 50-99         11:22/M      1:10:33.4
   13   Gennell Hutsell               Alma  AR                   4 F 30-39         12:13/M      1:15:53.6
   14   Danielle Pope                 Charleston  AR             2 F 20-29         12:24/M      1:16:59.5
   15   Nikki White                   Alma  AR                   6 F 40-49         12:45/M      1:19:08.7
   16   Sonya Whitwam                 Alma  AR                   3 F 50-99         12:45/M      1:19:08.8
   17   Kristen Cooke                 Conway  AR                 5 F 30-39         12:54/M      1:20:04.1
==========================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners              City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Cesar Rodriguez               Scranton  AR               1 M  1-14          8:15/M        51:11.1
   2    Noel Sagullo                  Mulberry  AR               1 M 40-49          9:32/M        59:13.1
   3    Riley Donoho                  Fort Smith  AR             2 M 40-49          9:38/M        59:49.7
   4    Donnie Frederick              Fort Smith  AR             1 M 50-99          9:50/M      1:01:03.2
   5    Denver Holt                   Farmington  AR             1 M 30-39         10:14/M      1:03:33.9
   6    Jesse Henson                  Fort Smith  AR             3 M 40-49         11:13/M      1:09:40.5
   7    Billy Gilbert                 Greenwood  AR              2 M 30-39         11:16/M      1:09:57.2
==========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Walkers             City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Whitney Battles               Ozark  AR                  1 F 30-39         12:44/M        39:29.1
   2    Kari Tedford                  Altus  AR                  1 F  0- 0         14:48/M        45:52.0
   3    Lori Garvey                   Fort Smith  AR             1 F 40-49         14:48/M        45:52.0
   4    Sarah Sexton                  Mountain Home  AR          2 F 30-39         16:17/M        50:29.4
   5    Melissa Gilbert               Greenwood  AR              3 F 30-39         18:45/M        58:07.2
   6    Donna Stillwell               Clarksville  AR            1 F 50-99         18:51/M        58:27.5
   7    Jerri Emrick                  Ozark  AR                  2 F 50-99         18:51/M        58:27.9
   8    Beth Brooks                   Alma  AR                   3 F 50-99         19:00/M        58:55.1
   9    Lexie Meyers                  Fort Smith  AR             1 F 20-29         19:05/M        59:08.9
   10   Linda Kaelin                  Fort Smith  AR             4 F 50-99         19:09/M        59:22.3
   11   Rhonda Dutton                 Ozark  AR                  5 F 50-99         20:46/M      1:04:24.5
   12   Donna Sturdivant              Greenwood  AR              6 F 50-99         20:46/M      1:04:24.6
   13   Lucy Sturdivant               Greenwood  AR              2 F  0- 0         20:46/M      1:04:24.7
   14   Breanna Sturdivant            Greenwood  AR              4 F 30-39         20:46/M      1:04:24.9
   15   Brandi Martin                 Can Buren  AR              5 F 30-39         21:59/M      1:08:08.5
   16   Connie Bigelow                Greenwood  AR              7 F 50-99         22:24/M      1:09:26.2
   17   Kitty Beard                   Dyer  AR                   8 F 50-99         22:41/M      1:10:18.0
   18   Tarah Hamm                    Bentonville  AR            6 F 30-39         22:44/M      1:10:28.7
   19   Jen Price Bedwell             Bentonville  AR            7 F 30-39         22:44/M      1:10:28.8
   20   Claire Cash                   Rogers  AR                 1 F  1-14         22:44/M      1:10:28.9
   21   Lindsey Cash                  Rogers  AR                 8 F 30-39         22:44/M      1:10:28.9
==========================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Walkers               City                    Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
==========================================================================================================
   1    Gary Dutton                   Ozark  AR                  1 M 50-99         20:47/M      1:04:25.1
   2    Asher Hurt                    Greenwood  AR              1 M  1-14         22:21/M      1:09:16.8
   3    Brian Hurt                    Greenwood  AR              1 M 30-39         22:23/M      1:09:22.8
   4    Price Bedwell                 Bentonville  AR            2 M  1-14         22:44/M      1:10:28.7