River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 6, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners              City                               Age   Age Group Place Total Pace   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
   1    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                          37       1 Top 3         6:17/M     58:31.72
   2    Kelli Harris                Heber Springs  AR                   38       2 Top 3         6:50/M   1:03:45.67
   3    Jenny Paul                  Little Rock  AR                     37       3 Top 3         6:56/M   1:04:39.79
   4    Kem Thomas                  Searcy  AR                          42      1 Masters        7:01/M   1:05:24.55
   5    Sarah Olney                 Little Rock  AR                     37      1 F 35-39        7:03/M   1:05:45.45
   6    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                        35      2 F 35-39        7:05/M   1:06:03.62
   7    Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                     30      1 F 30-34        7:06/M   1:06:08.99
   8    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                     32      2 F 30-34        7:07/M   1:06:23.05
   9    Emily Harbour               Little Rock  AR                     30      3 F 30-34        7:12/M   1:07:06.97
   10   Sunnie Butcher-Keller       Little Rock  AR                     32      4 F 30-34        7:23/M   1:08:49.35
   11   Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                          54      2 Masters        7:24/M   1:08:58.75
   12   Natosha Crisco              North Little Rock  AR               29      1 F 25-29        7:24/M   1:09:02.01
   13   Lydia Mason                 Witts Springs  AR                   29      2 F 25-29        7:34/M   1:10:31.64
   14   Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                          26      3 F 25-29        7:39/M   1:11:15.95
   15   Catherine Schuhmacher       Little Rock  AR                     38      3 F 35-39        7:47/M   1:12:31.61
   16   Crystal Cossey              Sidney  AR                          41      3 Masters        7:48/M   1:12:38.64
   17   Lindsay Skinner             Maumelle  AR                        31      5 F 30-34        7:55/M   1:13:46.65
   18   Michelle Huff               Evening Shade  AR                   47      1 F 45-49        8:04/M   1:15:08.41
   19   Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                          47      2 F 45-49        8:09/M   1:15:57.88
   20   Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                     25      4 F 25-29        8:11/M   1:16:18.54
   21   Valerie Clark               Maumelle  AR                        34      6 F 30-34        8:13/M   1:16:37.01
   22   Susan Blockburger           Benton  AR                          45      3 F 45-49        8:15/M   1:16:50.46
   23   Christy Wells               Benton  AR                          46      4 F 45-49        8:17/M   1:17:13.51
   24   Jodi Ake                    Conway  AR                          48      5 F 45-49        8:17/M   1:17:16.77
   25   Erika Nava                  Russellville  AR                    23      1 F 20-24        8:18/M   1:17:21.37
   26   Cindy Stage                 Conway  AR                          50      1 Grand M        8:18/M   1:17:24.67
   27   Amanda Castillo             Conway  AR                          37      4 F 35-39        8:20/M   1:17:38.33
   28   Nicole Bradbury             Bryant  AR                          29      5 F 25-29        8:23/M   1:18:12.86
   29   Alison Acott                Little Rock  AR                     40      1 F 40-44        8:26/M   1:18:33.92
   30   Lea Nondorf                 Little Rock  AR                     28      6 F 25-29        8:26/M   1:18:40.43
   31   Debbie Hill                 Hot Springs Village  AR             64      2 Grand M        8:27/M   1:18:47.73
   32   Ashley Honeywell            Little Rock  AR                     45      6 F 45-49        8:28/M   1:18:57.59
   33   Mary Ann Lipin              Little Rock  AR                     38      5 F 35-39        8:29/M   1:19:08.25
   34   Sally Howell                Benton  AR                          37      6 F 35-39        8:31/M   1:19:20.32
   35   Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                       49      7 F 45-49        8:31/M   1:19:26.57
   36   Jackie Stone                Conway  AR                          43      2 F 40-44        8:31/M   1:19:26.66
   37   Lynn O'Neal                 Bryant  AR                          52      3 Grand M        8:31/M   1:19:27.12
   38   Bethany Mooney              Sherwood  AR                        32      7 F 30-34        8:32/M   1:19:30.94
   39   Lita Fraley                 Little Rock  AR                     42      3 F 40-44        8:38/M   1:20:27.20
   40   Whitney Gilliam             Little Rock  AR                     22      2 F 20-24        8:39/M   1:20:38.25
   41   Erin Otoole                 North Little Rock  AR               26      7 F 25-29        8:40/M   1:20:47.26
   42   Sarah Kennedy               Colt  AR                            28      8 F 25-29        8:41/M   1:20:59.36
   43   Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR                     33      8 F 30-34        8:43/M   1:21:12.70
   44   Mackenzie Epperson          Russellville  AR                    11      1 F 10-14        8:45/M   1:21:31.45
   45   Deidre Luker                Russellville  AR                    32      9 F 30-34        8:45/M   1:21:31.52
   46   Meredith Stanton            Little Rock  AR                     30     10 F 30-34        8:45/M   1:21:35.25
   47   Belinda Pack                Clinton  AR                         53      1 F 50-54        8:45/M   1:21:37.58
   48   Trish Hogan                 Sherwood  AR                        48      8 F 45-49        8:46/M   1:21:42.15
   49   Michelle Rupp               Little Rock  AR                     41      4 F 40-44        8:46/M   1:21:46.48
   50   Monica Bryson               Dardanelle  AR                      42      5 F 40-44        8:48/M   1:22:05.02
   51   Tara Caudle                 Little Rock  AR                     40      6 F 40-44        8:51/M   1:22:29.02
   52   Lori Carfagno               Little Rock  AR                     42      7 F 40-44        8:51/M   1:22:29.07
   53   Alise Steadman              Maumelle  AR                        33     11 F 30-34        8:52/M   1:22:35.97
   54   Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                          51      2 F 50-54        8:58/M   1:23:36.82
   55   Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                      44      8 F 40-44        9:00/M   1:23:54.28
   56   Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                     34     12 F 30-34        9:05/M   1:24:36.33
   57   Alicia Hughes               Little Rock  AR                     43      9 F 40-44        9:06/M   1:24:48.88
   58   Rebecca Laymon              Russellville  AR                    46      9 F 45-49        9:11/M   1:25:36.88
   59   Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                      55      1 F 55-59        9:11/M   1:25:37.32
   60   Kristi Staley               Little Rock  AR                     36      7 F 35-39        9:11/M   1:25:39.66
   61   Lindsey Vestal              Little Rock  AR                     35      8 F 35-39        9:11/M   1:25:39.84
   62   Megan Goynes                Austin  AR                          21      3 F 20-24        9:14/M   1:26:01.61
   63   Brooklyn Pyburn             Sherwood  AR                        40     10 F 40-44        9:17/M   1:26:29.85
   64   Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR                     48     10 F 45-49        9:18/M   1:26:41.15
   65   Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                      74      1 Seniors        9:24/M   1:27:37.99
   66   Carol Nichols               Little Rock  AR                     52      3 F 50-54        9:25/M   1:27:49.47
   67   Debbie Kern                 Fort Smith  AR                      55      2 F 55-59        9:28/M   1:28:15.79
   68   Lizet Rodriguez             Russellville  AR                    32     13 F 30-34        9:28/M   1:28:17.32
   69   Abi Stone                   Searcy  AR                          11      2 F 10-14        9:30/M   1:28:30.36
   70   Angie Fisher                Sherwood  AR                        65      2 Seniors        9:30/M   1:28:37.13
   71   Karen Caster                Sherwood  AR                        48     11 F 45-49        9:31/M   1:28:45.78
   72   Stephanie Maricle           Little Rock  AR                     28      9 F 25-29        9:34/M   1:29:14.36
   73   Zoey Baker                  Hector  AR                          10      3 F 10-14        9:35/M   1:29:18.12
   74   Mariela Hernandez           Sherwood  AR                        28     10 F 25-29        9:35/M   1:29:18.35
   75   Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                           27     11 F 25-29        9:35/M   1:29:22.62
   76   Becky Peterson              Pyatt  AR                           21      4 F 20-24        9:37/M   1:29:38.03
   77   Tess Peterson               Leslie  AR                          23      5 F 20-24        9:37/M   1:29:40.51
   78   Lori Silver                                                     43     11 F 40-44        9:40/M   1:30:06.09
   79   Laura Deem                  Little Rock  AR                     28     12 F 25-29        9:41/M   1:30:13.55
   80   Kristen Alexander           Little Rock  AR                     31     14 F 30-34        9:42/M   1:30:20.96
   81   Julie Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                        28     13 F 25-29        9:43/M   1:30:38.32
   82   Julie Carnathan             Hot Springs Park  AR                53      4 F 50-54        9:44/M   1:30:41.33
   83   Carrie Borah                Little Rock  AR                     31     15 F 30-34        9:46/M   1:31:06.33
   84   Bethany Chandler            Little Rock  AR                     25     14 F 25-29        9:48/M   1:31:17.75
   85   Cathy Potter                Conway  AR                          62      3 Seniors        9:49/M   1:31:25.86
   86   Vanessa Revis               Cabot  AR                           30     16 F 30-34        9:49/M   1:31:28.46
   87   Erin Degostin               Little Rock  AR                     35      9 F 35-39        9:51/M   1:31:49.10
   88   Julie Pruss                 North Little Rock  AR               27     15 F 25-29        9:52/M   1:31:58.27
   89   Susan Sanders               Hot Springs  AR                     62      1 F 60-64        9:52/M   1:31:59.64
   90   Marie Polick                                                    26     16 F 25-29        9:54/M   1:32:20.21
   91   Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                           52      5 F 50-54        9:57/M   1:32:45.06
   92   Judy Massingill             Conway  AR                          57      3 F 55-59        9:58/M   1:32:55.61
   93   Leslie Hesselbein           Dover  AR                           41     12 F 40-44       10:02/M   1:33:27.66
   94   Alma Atilano                Maumelle  AR                        36     10 F 35-39       10:03/M   1:33:41.23
   95   Amber Underwood             Russellville  AR                    34     17 F 30-34       10:03/M   1:33:43.84
   96   Mandy Prince                Conway  AR                          41     13 F 40-44       10:09/M   1:34:34.90
   97   Theresa Overby              Baton Rouge  LA                     49     12 F 45-49       10:09/M   1:34:35.89
   98   Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                      41     14 F 40-44       10:11/M   1:34:53.20
   99   Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                     55      4 F 55-59       10:12/M   1:35:05.59
  100   Cindy Baswell               Hot Springs  AR                     59      5 F 55-59       10:14/M   1:35:21.87
  101   Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                           42     15 F 40-44       10:15/M   1:35:28.01
  102   Robyn Bell                  Little Rock  AR                     46     13 F 45-49       10:16/M   1:35:42.15
  103   Brenda Berg                                                     47     14 F 45-49       10:16/M   1:35:42.20
  104   Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                       34     18 F 30-34       10:22/M   1:36:33.51
  105   Kathryn Baxter              Little Rock  AR                     25     17 F 25-29       10:23/M   1:36:42.11
  106   Emma McAuley                Little Rock  AR                     28     18 F 25-29       10:23/M   1:36:43.24
  107   Julie Severns               Cabot  AR                           58      6 F 55-59       10:24/M   1:37:00.50
  108   Margot Smart                Little Rock  AR                     32     19 F 30-34       10:25/M   1:37:03.73
  109   Sarah Smart                 Little Rock  AR                     34     20 F 30-34       10:25/M   1:37:04.07
  110   Leslie Sample               Alexander  AR                       55      7 F 55-59       10:25/M   1:37:09.74
  111   Dawn Scott                  Little Rock  AR                     44     16 F 40-44       10:29/M   1:37:43.44
  112   Sharon Ward                 Batesville  AR                      55      8 F 55-59       10:36/M   1:38:50.97
  113   Regina Whiteside            Batesville  AR                      51      6 F 50-54       10:37/M   1:38:53.55
  114   Cristin Crawford            Little Rock  AR                     35     11 F 35-39       10:37/M   1:38:55.86
  115   Heba Mehyou                 Little Rock  AR                     29     19 F 25-29       10:37/M   1:38:55.89
  116   Stacy Mitchell              Little Rock  AR                     41     17 F 40-44       10:37/M   1:38:57.54
  117   Amanda Welch                Benton  AR                          0       1 F  0- 0       10:38/M   1:39:03.85
  118   Pam Davis                   Benton  AR                          35     12 F 35-39       10:38/M   1:39:06.17
  119   Cynthia Yancey              Cabot  AR                           45     15 F 45-49       10:40/M   1:39:24.83
  120   Kristen Taylor              Cabot  AR                           35     13 F 35-39       10:41/M   1:39:31.51
  121   Angela Fortson              Cabot  AR                           42     18 F 40-44       10:42/M   1:39:41.54
  122   Miranda Dryer               Maumelle  AR                        30     21 F 30-34       10:43/M   1:39:55.83
  123   Rachel Miller               Searcy  AR                          21      6 F 20-24       10:44/M   1:40:01.41
  124   Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                        56      9 F 55-59       10:48/M   1:40:38.54
  125   Connie Coots                Batesville  AR                      65      1 F 65-69       10:48/M   1:40:44.90
  126   Michele Short               Maumelle  AR                        47     16 F 45-49       10:49/M   1:40:49.66
  127   Tala Hill                   Jacksonville  AR                    55     10 F 55-59       10:52/M   1:41:19.88
  128   Emily Vaughn                                                    46     17 F 45-49       10:53/M   1:41:26.54
  129   Heather Theodore            North Little Rock  AR               35     14 F 35-39       10:53/M   1:41:27.03
  130   Lashay Carr                 Little Rock  AR                     36     15 F 35-39       10:53/M   1:41:27.16
  131   Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                     56     11 F 55-59       10:53/M   1:41:29.25
  132   Lori Bowen                  Hot Springs Park  AR                40     19 F 40-44       10:53/M   1:41:29.64
  133   Shari Ulery                 Conway  AR                          40     20 F 40-44       10:53/M   1:41:29.90
  134   Marilyn Lattin              Maumelle  AR                        57     12 F 55-59       10:54/M   1:41:33.50
  135   Kelly Encinas               Jacksonville  AR                    45     18 F 45-49       11:00/M   1:42:35.17
  136   Angela Gattin               Benton  AR                          44     21 F 40-44       11:03/M   1:42:56.59
  137   Kris Eakin                  Maumelle  AR                        38     16 F 35-39       11:08/M   1:43:48.48
  138   Jane Gunter                 Cabot  AR                           57     13 F 55-59       11:09/M   1:43:58.05
  139   Janna McKedy                Cabot  AR                           48     19 F 45-49       11:10/M   1:44:03.43
  140   Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                           69      2 F 65-69       11:10/M   1:44:04.21
  141   Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                          53      7 F 50-54       11:11/M   1:44:17.09
  142   Bea Mickelson               Hot Springs  AR                     54      8 F 50-54       11:12/M   1:44:25.32
  143   Lisa Mullis                 Little Rock  AR                     47     20 F 45-49       11:17/M   1:45:09.33
  144   Heidi Thompson              Conway  AR                          47     21 F 45-49       11:27/M   1:46:40.80
  145   Linda Dale                  Batesville  AR                      69      3 F 65-69       11:28/M   1:46:56.03
  146   Cindy Wade                  Batesville  AR                      59     14 F 55-59       11:28/M   1:46:56.29
  147   Debbie Oxandale             Little Rock  AR                     57     15 F 55-59       11:31/M   1:47:22.20
  148   Janet Toland                North Little Rock  AR               54      9 F 50-54       11:31/M   1:47:23.12
  149   Nicole Newcome              Little Rock  AR                     51     10 F 50-54       11:41/M   1:48:49.30
  150   Melissa Henshaw             Little Rock  AR                     50     11 F 50-54       11:42/M   1:49:01.10
  151   Kerri Brazzel               Sherwood  AR                        38     17 F 35-39       11:44/M   1:49:21.19
  152   Jennifer Vaught             Austin  AR                          38     18 F 35-39       11:44/M   1:49:21.35
  153   Josie Thomas                Searcy  AR                          13      4 F 10-14       11:45/M   1:49:33.69
  154   Maegan Cochran              Maumelle  AR                        24      7 F 20-24       11:49/M   1:50:10.06
  155   Kim Yarber                  Russellville  AR                    43     22 F 40-44       11:49/M   1:50:10.42
  156   Cassandra Ticer             Little Rock  AR                     35     19 F 35-39       11:51/M   1:50:30.41
  157   Sarah Pleas                 Conway  AR                          29     20 F 25-29       11:55/M   1:51:05.76
  158   Becca Chapman               Dover  AR                           35     20 F 35-39       11:56/M   1:51:09.75
  159   Jasmine Lucas               Bryant  AR                          25     21 F 25-29       11:58/M   1:51:34.94
  160   Melissa Thompson            Sherwood  AR                        43     23 F 40-44       11:59/M   1:51:39.81
  161   Kelly Jackson               Little Rock  AR                     47     22 F 45-49       11:59/M   1:51:40.24
  162   Diane Hargis                Sherwood  AR                        48     23 F 45-49       12:00/M   1:51:46.93
  163   Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                        51     12 F 50-54       12:01/M   1:51:59.21
  164   Sandra Hartgraves           Fort Smith  AR                      55     16 F 55-59       12:02/M   1:52:11.40
  165   Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                          53     13 F 50-54       12:12/M   1:53:45.82
  166   Krystal Watkins             Cabot  AR                           30     22 F 30-34       12:16/M   1:54:17.64
  167   Robin Smith                 Little Rock  AR                     53     14 F 50-54       12:19/M   1:54:48.19
  168   Nancy Stotts                Maumelle  AR                        55     17 F 55-59       12:20/M   1:54:58.63
  169   Amanda Nikkel               Batesville  AR                      41     24 F 40-44       12:23/M   1:55:29.33
  170   Kaitlin Whiteside           Batesville  AR                      25     22 F 25-29       12:26/M   1:55:53.23
  171   Jennifer Anderson           Russellville  AR                    42     25 F 40-44       12:28/M   1:56:13.40
  172   Kristina Waite              Jacksonville  AR                    24      8 F 20-24       12:32/M   1:56:44.25
  173   Alisha Pritchard            Dover  AR                           42     26 F 40-44       12:34/M   1:57:06.04
  174   Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                    63      2 F 60-64       12:34/M   1:57:06.17
  175   Beverly Roberson            Benton  AR                          40     27 F 40-44       12:35/M   1:57:17.46
  176   Dottie Rea                  Vilonia  AR                         63      3 F 60-64       12:40/M   1:58:02.25
  177   Christy Brooks              London  AR                          54     15 F 50-54       12:54/M   2:00:18.27
  178   Samantha Milligan           Maumelle  AR                        20      9 F 20-24       12:55/M   2:00:22.50
  179   Hazel Milligan              Maumelle  AR                        64      4 F 60-64       12:55/M   2:00:23.24
  180   Kelly Destefano             Cabot  AR                           47     24 F 45-49       12:57/M   2:00:40.86
  181   Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                     52     16 F 50-54       12:59/M   2:01:03.08
  182   Diana Howard                Sherwood  AR                        53     17 F 50-54       13:06/M   2:02:04.77
  183   Joanne Edmondson            Little Rock  AR                     64      5 F 60-64       13:10/M   2:02:45.01
  184   Jamie Newburg               Little Rock  AR                     28     23 F 25-29       13:12/M   2:02:58.69
  185   Elaine Gimblet              North Little Rock  AR               68      4 F 65-69       13:21/M   2:04:26.12
  186   Tara Begoon                 Benton  AR                          27     24 F 25-29       13:22/M   2:04:36.92
  187   Krista Buck                 Benton  AR                          48     25 F 45-49       13:22/M   2:04:36.96
  188   Christa Jacimore            Little Rock  AR                     57     18 F 55-59       13:28/M   2:05:28.59
  189   Margaret Pauly              Little Rock  AR                     54     18 F 50-54       13:28/M   2:05:28.70
  190   Janie Barber                Batesville  AR                      62      6 F 60-64       13:32/M   2:06:11.93
  191   Anita Shuptrine                                                 37     21 F 35-39       13:38/M   2:07:07.25
  192   Linda Bouillon              Jacksonville  AR                    58     19 F 55-59       13:42/M   2:07:40.29
  193   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                        45     26 F 45-49       13:44/M   2:07:56.19
  194   Mindy Heykoop               Vilonia  AR                         50     19 F 50-54       13:44/M   2:08:02.23
  195   Amanda Blohm                Suwanee  GA                         42     28 F 40-44       14:12/M   2:12:25.31
  196   Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                          29     25 F 25-29       14:24/M   2:14:10.02
  197   Teressa Houston             Conway  AR                          45     27 F 45-49       14:29/M   2:14:58.95
  198   Allison Hester                                                  45     28 F 45-49       14:30/M   2:15:10.91
  199   Daphne Ruck                 Little Rock  AR                     51     20 F 50-54       14:35/M   2:15:51.70
  200   Kathleen Pate               Pine Bluff  AR                      46     29 F 45-49       14:37/M   2:16:12.70
  201   Teresa Perciful             Little Rock  AR                     57     20 F 55-59       14:38/M   2:16:25.39
  202   Sarah Luz                   Sherwood  AR                        31     23 F 30-34       14:42/M   2:17:02.64
  203   Betty Williams              Mabelvale  AR                       79      1 F 75-79       14:44/M   2:17:22.42
  204   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR               39     22 F 35-39       14:48/M   2:17:58.09
  205   Rebecca Smithson            Little Rock  AR                     26     26 F 25-29       14:57/M   2:19:17.31
  206   Diane Smithson              Bryant  AR                          52     21 F 50-54       14:57/M   2:19:17.72
  207   Angeline Huey               Conway  AR                          24     10 F 20-24       15:00/M   2:19:50.50
  208   Rosemary Rogers             Maumelle  AR                        68      5 F 65-69       15:34/M   2:25:02.34
=====================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                City                               Age   Age Group Place Total Pace   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
   1    Daniel Kirwa                Searcy  AR                          28       1 Top 3         5:07/M     47:40.73
   2    Kenneth Stice               Conway  AR                          22       2 Top 3         5:36/M     52:16.55
   3    Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                        37       3 Top 3         5:46/M     53:43.42
   4    Mark Ferguson               Little Rock  AR                     43      1 Masters        5:47/M     53:58.05
   5    Noah Palicia                Jacksonville  AR                    26      1 M 25-29        5:56/M     55:20.27
   6    Jonathan Aram               Little Rock  AR                     28      2 M 25-29        5:56/M     55:20.71
   7    Homer Mason                 Witts Springs  AR                   28      3 M 25-29        5:56/M     55:20.90
   8    Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                     35      1 M 35-39        6:03/M     56:26.12
   9    Phil Davison                Fayetteville  AR                    33      1 M 30-34        6:05/M     56:44.04
   10   Bill Simpson                Little Rock  AR                     34      2 M 30-34        6:08/M     57:07.49
   11   Ryan Lawrence               Little Rock  AR                     35      2 M 35-39        6:08/M     57:11.74
   12   Ron Mitchell                Little Rock  AR                     52      2 Masters        6:10/M     57:32.59
   13   Adam Bradbury               Bryant  AR                          30      3 M 30-34        6:11/M     57:38.52
   14   Jordan Brimer               Jonesboro  AR                       21      1 M 20-24        6:12/M     57:46.96
   15   Erik Heller                 Little Rock  AR                     34      4 M 30-34        6:15/M     58:14.34
   16   Will Henry                  Little Rock  AR                     23      2 M 20-24        6:15/M     58:18.08
   17   Karl Lenser                 Conway  AR                          57      3 Masters        6:15/M     58:19.41
   18   Kirby Shepherd                                                  22      3 M 20-24        6:19/M     58:55.09
   19   Jimmy Thompson              Little Rock  AR                     51      1 Grand M        6:20/M     58:59.03
   20   Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                     50      2 Grand M        6:22/M     59:22.98
   21   Edward Hill                 Dover  AR                           33      5 M 30-34        6:24/M     59:37.02
   22   Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                      36      3 M 35-39        6:25/M     59:50.77
   23   Alan Stone                  Conway  AR                          54      3 Grand M        6:32/M   1:00:53.80
   24   Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                     59      1 M 55-59        6:35/M   1:01:26.53
   25   Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                         31      6 M 30-34        6:37/M   1:01:36.74
   26   Caleb Ault                  Maumelle  AR                        29      4 M 25-29        6:41/M   1:02:21.93
   27   Daniel Mahan                Alma  AR                            30      7 M 30-34        6:43/M   1:02:39.24
   28   Christopher Lyons           Locust Grove  AR                    17      1 M 15-19        6:43/M   1:02:39.44
   29   Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                          30      8 M 30-34        6:44/M   1:02:42.61
   30   Bob McCullar                Little Rock  AR                     58      2 M 55-59        6:45/M   1:02:50.67
   31   Simon Sanghera              Little Rock  AR                     35      4 M 35-39        6:45/M   1:02:58.31
   32   Shannon Box                 Batesville  AR                      42      1 M 40-44        6:45/M   1:02:58.84
   33   Keith Cooper                Little Rock  AR                     47      1 M 45-49        6:55/M   1:04:32.81
   34   Bryon Murders               Russellville  AR                    32      9 M 30-34        6:57/M   1:04:44.43
   35   Mark Lacey                  Little Rock  AR                     50      1 M 50-54        6:57/M   1:04:44.99
   36   Raymond Yetty                                                   40      2 M 40-44        6:57/M   1:04:48.73
   37   Jason Herring               North Little Rock  AR               26      5 M 25-29        7:03/M   1:05:38.39
   38   Edward Walker                                                   46      2 M 45-49        7:03/M   1:05:43.43
   39   Eric Baker                  Bryant  AR                          49      3 M 45-49        7:04/M   1:05:54.62
   40   Chance Dryer                Maumelle  AR                        27      6 M 25-29        7:05/M   1:06:05.60
   41   Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                     51      2 M 50-54        7:06/M   1:06:06.72
   42   Scott Sander                Little Rock  AR                     47      4 M 45-49        7:06/M   1:06:08.41
   43   Billy Mills                 Russellville  AR                    53      3 M 50-54        7:07/M   1:06:22.37
   44   Don Still                   Hope  AR                            59      3 M 55-59        7:08/M   1:06:27.47
   45   Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                     40      3 M 40-44        7:10/M   1:06:45.35
   46   Terence Pippins             Little Rock  AR                     52      4 M 50-54        7:12/M   1:07:04.62
   47   David McCormick             Dardanelle  AR                      61      1 Seniors        7:14/M   1:07:22.54
   48   Jon Honeywell               Little Rock  AR                     46      5 M 45-49        7:16/M   1:07:42.83
   49   Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                     55      4 M 55-59        7:17/M   1:07:51.78
   50   Dj Walker                   Sherwood  AR                        35      5 M 35-39        7:17/M   1:07:54.98
   51   Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                           50      5 M 50-54        7:18/M   1:07:58.49
   52   Brooks Browning             Little Rock  AR                     37      6 M 35-39        7:18/M   1:08:05.10
   53   Joseph Nichols              Little Rock  AR                     53      6 M 50-54        7:19/M   1:08:10.77
   54   Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR                 54      7 M 50-54        7:20/M   1:08:23.36
   55   Ray Rego                    Little Rock  AR                     52      8 M 50-54        7:20/M   1:08:23.57
   56   Keith Stone                 Conway  AR                          54      9 M 50-54        7:29/M   1:09:42.96
   57   Travis Porter               Fort Smith  AR                      44      4 M 40-44        7:30/M   1:09:51.89
   58   Jacob Lefever                                                   28      7 M 25-29        7:30/M   1:09:53.00
   59   Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                        30     10 M 30-34        7:31/M   1:10:02.99
   60   Ben Goodwin                 Little Rock  AR                     37      7 M 35-39        7:31/M   1:10:03.25
   61   Chad Pekron                 Bryant  AR                          40      5 M 40-44        7:33/M   1:10:21.27
   62   Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR                       12      1 M 10-14        7:35/M   1:10:38.21
   63   Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR                       36      8 M 35-39        7:37/M   1:10:58.29
   64   James Moy                   Benton  AR                          44      6 M 40-44        7:38/M   1:11:09.99
   65   Jeff Carfagno               Little Rock  AR                     57      5 M 55-59        7:42/M   1:11:50.96
   66   Sam Sanders                 Little Rock  AR                     56      6 M 55-59        7:47/M   1:12:34.66
   67   John Eckart                 Little Rock  AR                     36      9 M 35-39        7:48/M   1:12:45.72
   68   Lee Brown                   Little Rock  AR                     56      7 M 55-59        7:49/M   1:12:48.95
   69   Hunter Bridges              Little Rock  AR                     35     10 M 35-39        7:50/M   1:13:00.03
   70   Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                     47      6 M 45-49        7:50/M   1:13:04.69
   71   David Cawein                Morrilton  AR                       62      2 Seniors        7:51/M   1:13:14.25
   72   Gregory Davis               Benton  AR                          39     11 M 35-39        7:53/M   1:13:30.80
   73   James Rucker                Floral  AR                          25      8 M 25-29        7:55/M   1:13:45.12
   74   Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                          33     11 M 30-34        7:56/M   1:13:58.90
   75   Terry Bewley                Conway  AR                          55      8 M 55-59        7:56/M   1:13:59.75
   76   Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                        38     12 M 35-39        7:56/M   1:14:00.20
   77   Patrick McGannon            Hot Springs Village  AR             59      9 M 55-59        8:01/M   1:14:47.02
   78   Michael Warnement           Little Rock  AR                     38     13 M 35-39        8:01/M   1:14:47.66
   79   Jim Tadel                   Monticello  AR                      59     10 M 55-59        8:03/M   1:14:58.99
   80   John Allison                Cabot  AR                           47      7 M 45-49        8:03/M   1:15:06.68
   81   Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                     59     11 M 55-59        8:04/M   1:15:08.19
   82   Steve George                Russellville  AR                    45      8 M 45-49        8:07/M   1:15:35.19
   83   Shawn Barlow                Benton  AR                          42      7 M 40-44        8:11/M   1:16:20.80
   84   Andrew Demillo              Little Rock  AR                     37     14 M 35-39        8:12/M   1:16:27.70
   85   Thomas Pownall              North Little Rock  AR               39     15 M 35-39        8:13/M   1:16:31.18
   86   Michael Kumiyama            Jacksonville  AR                    36     16 M 35-39        8:13/M   1:16:34.64
   87   James Helms                 Royal  AR                           44      8 M 40-44        8:16/M   1:17:01.81
   88   Rusty Vines                 North Little Rock  AR               49      9 M 45-49        8:16/M   1:17:07.37
   89   Thad Hinkle                 Dover  AR                           48     10 M 45-49        8:17/M   1:17:16.23
   90   Lionel Burnett              Fort Smith  AR                      55     12 M 55-59        8:17/M   1:17:16.43
   91   Jonathan Ratzlaff           Russellville  AR                    22      4 M 20-24        8:18/M   1:17:21.37
   92   Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                        60      3 Seniors        8:19/M   1:17:28.48
   93   E.f. Jennings               Little Rock  AR                     58     13 M 55-59        8:20/M   1:17:36.82
   94   F. Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                           45     11 M 45-49        8:21/M   1:17:47.38
   95   Daniel Bullock              Russellville  AR                    41      9 M 40-44        8:21/M   1:17:51.31
   96   Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                          50     10 M 50-54        8:25/M   1:18:24.48
   97   Mark Wilson                 North Little Rock  AR               53     11 M 50-54        8:26/M   1:18:36.22
   98   Kris Ledoux                 Benton  AR                          55     14 M 55-59        8:27/M   1:18:43.97
   99   Jeff Maher                  Little Rock  AR                     48     12 M 45-49        8:30/M   1:19:16.02
  100   Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                     67      1 M 65-69        8:31/M   1:19:18.60
  101   Gary O'Neal                 Bryant  AR                          54     12 M 50-54        8:31/M   1:19:27.56
  102   Joel Felland                Leslie  AR                          25      9 M 25-29        8:33/M   1:19:43.10
  103   Josh Herrington             Rison  AR                           20      5 M 20-24        8:33/M   1:19:43.23
  104   Billy Bob Hardman           Hot Springs Park  AR                70      1 M 70-74        8:34/M   1:19:49.25
  105   Dave Blohm                  Suwanee  GA                         47     13 M 45-49        8:34/M   1:19:55.00
  106   Allen White                 Roland  AR                          67      2 M 65-69        8:35/M   1:19:57.49
  107   Greg Henley                 Sherwood  AR                        43     10 M 40-44        8:36/M   1:20:07.66
  108   Glen Perciful               Little Rock  AR                     52     13 M 50-54        8:36/M   1:20:10.67
  109   Cade Wagner                 Vilonia  AR                         11      2 M 10-14        8:36/M   1:20:13.52
  110   Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                         44     11 M 40-44        8:37/M   1:20:15.80
  111   Caleb Galloway              Greenbrier  AR                      17      2 M 15-19        8:37/M   1:20:23.40
  112   Christopher Heller          Little Rock  AR                     61      1 M 60-64        8:38/M   1:20:29.48
  113   John Kelly                  North Little Rock  AR               49     14 M 45-49        8:41/M   1:20:56.88
  114   Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                         7       1 M  1- 9        8:42/M   1:21:05.04
  115   Barry Eason                 Vilonia  AR                         47     15 M 45-49        8:42/M   1:21:05.17
  116   Jeff Bost                   Star City  AR                       53     14 M 50-54        8:46/M   1:21:45.45
  117   Mike Collier                Sherwood  AR                        61      2 M 60-64        8:47/M   1:21:55.89
  118   Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                         70      2 M 70-74        8:48/M   1:21:58.01
  119   Peter Worford               White Hall  AR                      56     15 M 55-59        8:49/M   1:22:06.65
  120   Chris Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                         42     12 M 40-44        8:50/M   1:22:23.73
  121   Tim Steadman                Little Rock  AR                     37     17 M 35-39        8:52/M   1:22:36.07
  122   Bill Crow                   North Little Rock  AR               63      3 M 60-64        8:52/M   1:22:37.03
  123   Rick Zachary                Russellville  AR                    45     16 M 45-49        8:55/M   1:23:10.20
  124   Duane Goynes                Austin  AR                          51     15 M 50-54        8:56/M   1:23:12.19
  125   Chris Raybon                Hot Springs  AR                     64      4 M 60-64        8:57/M   1:23:22.97
  126   Chris George                Little Rock  AR                     45     17 M 45-49        9:02/M   1:24:15.82
  127   Ken Carter                  Cabot  AR                           56     16 M 55-59        9:06/M   1:24:49.81
  128   Brent Etzel                 Russellville  AR                    42     13 M 40-44        9:10/M   1:25:27.38
  129   Jeff Necessary              Fort Smith  AR                      55     17 M 55-59        9:11/M   1:25:35.86
  130   Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                         52     16 M 50-54        9:13/M   1:25:50.55
  131   Ed Montjoy                  Atkins  AR                          47     18 M 45-49        9:14/M   1:26:05.73
  132   Marc Stewart                Hot Springs  AR                     51     17 M 50-54        9:19/M   1:26:49.42
  133   Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR                      64      5 M 60-64        9:19/M   1:26:51.87
  134   Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                    65      3 M 65-69        9:21/M   1:27:07.59
  135   Jim Lewis                   Hot Springs  AR                     59     18 M 55-59        9:24/M   1:27:40.01
  136   Nathan Logan                Alexander  AR                       34     12 M 30-34        9:25/M   1:27:43.63
  137   Cliff Conley                                                    44     14 M 40-44        9:26/M   1:27:53.78
  138   Wayne Gruber                North Little Rock  AR               66      4 M 65-69        9:26/M   1:27:54.03
  139   Spencer Schweinfurth        North Little Rock  AR               28     10 M 25-29        9:26/M   1:27:57.14
  140   William Ricaurte            Maumelle  AR                        53     18 M 50-54        9:28/M   1:28:14.25
  141   Campbell McLaurin           Little Rock  AR                     33     13 M 30-34        9:29/M   1:28:27.66
  142   Trey Reed                   Sherwood  AR                        39     18 M 35-39        9:32/M   1:28:49.07
  143   Cory Cox                    Little Rock  AR                     41     15 M 40-44        9:34/M   1:29:12.86
  144   Al Dilegge                  Little Rock  AR                     69      5 M 65-69        9:39/M   1:29:52.81
  145   Aaron Watts                 Little Rock AFB  AR                 21      6 M 20-24        9:39/M   1:29:55.64
  146   Josh Borahorit                                                  41     16 M 40-44        9:41/M   1:30:16.33
  147   John Conn                   Little Rock  AR                     48     19 M 45-49        9:41/M   1:30:16.72
  148   Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                          68      6 M 65-69        9:41/M   1:30:17.20
  149   Richard Vaughn              Jacksonville  AR                    63      6 M 60-64        9:43/M   1:30:38.90
  150   John Eichler                Roland  AR                          44     17 M 40-44        9:47/M   1:31:07.52
  151   Chad Eichler                Maumelle  AR                        43     18 M 40-44        9:47/M   1:31:07.63
  152   William Goodman             Cabot  AR                           44     19 M 40-44        9:47/M   1:31:08.87
  153   Dustin Smith                Jonesboro  AR                       27     11 M 25-29        9:51/M   1:31:44.86
  154   Joe Pruett                  Conway  AR                          52     19 M 50-54        9:52/M   1:31:53.78
  155   Ron Bramlett                Conway  AR                          59     19 M 55-59        9:52/M   1:31:54.12
  156   Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                        66      7 M 65-69       10:01/M   1:33:17.49
  157   David Edwards               Morrilton  AR                       38     19 M 35-39       10:10/M   1:34:42.42
  158   Cameron McCree              Little Rock  AR                     35     20 M 35-39       10:18/M   1:36:03.83
  159   Micah McKedy                Cabot  AR                           48     20 M 45-49       10:24/M   1:37:00.45
  160   Brad Ashford                Maumelle  AR                        53     20 M 50-54       10:32/M   1:38:11.93
  161   Joe Pool                    Batesville  AR                      63      7 M 60-64       10:34/M   1:38:31.72
  162   Ken Kincade                 Cabot  AR                           44     20 M 40-44       10:41/M   1:39:30.11
  163   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                     62      8 M 60-64       10:42/M   1:39:48.84
  164   Matthew Pate                Pine Bluff  AR                      50     21 M 50-54       10:43/M   1:39:55.36
  165   Mike Howard                 Sherwood  AR                        56     20 M 55-59       10:46/M   1:40:25.18
  166   Robert Destefano            Cabot  AR                           49     21 M 45-49       11:03/M   1:42:58.15
  167   Brent Ahne                  Conway  AR                          45     22 M 45-49       11:03/M   1:43:01.99
  168   John Harrison               Conway  AR                          73      3 M 70-74       11:23/M   1:46:08.60
  169   Richard Bucklew             Maumelle  AR                        63      9 M 60-64       11:35/M   1:47:59.71
  170   Sam Williams                Cabot  AR                           24      7 M 20-24       11:42/M   1:49:06.18
  171   Daniel Fondrea              Little Rock  AR                     39     21 M 35-39       11:46/M   1:49:41.69
  172   Steve Brandeburg            Maumelle  AR                        63     10 M 60-64       11:54/M   1:50:53.71
  173   Lucas Bishop                                                    41     21 M 40-44       11:58/M   1:51:28.41
  174   Anthony Heykoop             Bartlesville  OK                    23      8 M 20-24       12:00/M   1:51:48.63
  175   Tony Heykoop                Vilonia  AR                         47     23 M 45-49       12:00/M   1:51:49.06
  176   Christopher Ramsey          Little Rock  AR                     36     22 M 35-39       12:00/M   1:51:55.40
  177   Keith Whiteside             Batesville  AR                      53     22 M 50-54       12:26/M   1:55:53.14
  178   Joshua Hill                 North Little Rock  AR               33     14 M 30-34       12:33/M   1:56:58.26
  179   David Sosnoski              Hensley  AR                         34     15 M 30-34       12:46/M   1:58:55.46
  180   Trent Fulbright                                                 34     16 M 30-34       12:52/M   1:59:57.91
  181   Ron Gimblet                 North Little Rock  AR               68      8 M 65-69       13:21/M   2:04:26.61
  182   Del Medlin                  Cabot  AR                           66      9 M 65-69       13:27/M   2:05:24.67
  183   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                           62     11 M 60-64       13:31/M   2:05:59.91
  184   Jay Heflin                  Little Rock  AR                     45     24 M 45-49       13:33/M   2:06:13.56
  185   Jim Jones                   Little Rock  AR                     61     12 M 60-64       13:33/M   2:06:14.14
  186   David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                       72      4 M 70-74       13:47/M   2:08:24.35
  187   Bob Taylor                                                      74      5 M 70-74       15:34/M   2:25:02.14