Reindeer Run For Reading 5K
Bryant, AR
-- November 19, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  Female Runners           City                      Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Sarah Stashuk            Little Rock  AR           37          1 OA               7:49/M       24:15.65
   2    Laura Sullivan           Benton  AR                24          2 OA               8:43/M       27:02.10
   3    Brilynn Findley          Bryant  AR                10        1 F  1-12            9:24/M       29:09.77
   4    Lauren Newell            Little Rock  AR           31        1 F 30-39            9:25/M       29:10.11
   5    Dana Pierce              Dover  AR                 50        1 F 50-99            9:37/M       29:48.92
   6    Rebecca Neumann          Cabot  AR                 22        1 F 20-29           10:00/M       30:59.62
   7    Tiffany Williams         Benton  AR                40        1 F 40-49           10:19/M       32:00.71
   8    Michele Findley          Bryant  AR                39        2 F 30-39           10:21/M       32:05.73
   9    Mari Bednar              Little Rock  AR           22        2 F 20-29           10:36/M       32:51.34
   10   Kacie Richards           Rowlett  TX               22        3 F 20-29           10:36/M       32:51.45
   11   Cynthia Neumann          Cabot  AR                 54        2 F 50-99           11:09/M       34:35.89
   12   Caitlin Benton           Benton  AR                27        4 F 20-29           11:34/M       35:52.64
   13   Kim Meaders              Benton  AR                47        2 F 40-49           11:34/M       35:52.84
   14   Audrey Neumann           Cabot  AR                 12        2 F  1-12           12:09/M       37:39.22
   15   Hollie Easterling        Benton  AR                42        3 F 40-49           13:19/M       41:17.96
   16   Michelle Taylor          Benton  AR                40        4 F 40-49           13:19/M       41:17.97
   17   Janet Robbin             Alexander  AR             54        3 F 50-99           13:19/M       41:18.21
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners             City                      Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Johnny Chicas            Bryant  AR                13          1 OA               7:01/M       21:45.98
   2    Hunter Taylor            Benton  AR                14          2 OA               8:37/M       26:44.24
   3    Colton Braswell          Benton  AR                10        1 M  1-12            8:45/M       27:09.01
   4    Blake Ward               Alexander  AR             13        1 M 13-18            9:34/M       29:40.53
   5    James Ward               Alexander  AR             40        1 M 40-49            9:58/M       30:55.50
   6    Jack Neumann             Cabot  AR                 15        2 M 13-18           10:06/M       31:19.49
   7    Carter Ward              Alexander  AR             12        2 M  1-12           10:15/M       31:46.78
   8    Alex McDonald            Bryant  AR                15        3 M 13-18           12:59/M       40:15.88
   9    Charles McDonald         Bryant  AR                42        2 M 40-49           13:10/M       40:50.49
   10   Aaron McDonald           Bryant  AR                 8        3 M  1-12           13:11/M       40:53.15