Rock Run 8K
Little Rock, AR
-- May 14, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners           City                           Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                     37         1 Top 3             6:18/M       31:18.67
    2     Mary Simmons             Heber Springs  AR              20         2 Top 3             6:46/M       33:40.76
    3     Sarah Olney              Little Rock  AR                38         3 Top 3             6:49/M       33:51.53
    4     Kelli Harris             Heber Springs  AR              38        1 F 35-39            6:50/M       34:00.70
    5     Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR                33        1 F 30-34            6:52/M       34:08.97
    6     Emily Harbour            Little Rock  AR                31        2 F 30-34            6:55/M       34:22.48
    7     Lennon Bates             Benton  AR                     26        1 F 25-29            6:57/M       34:34.77
    8     Nicole Hobbs             Little Rock  AR                31        3 F 30-34            7:09/M       35:31.11
    9     Mackenzie Epperson       Russellville  AR               12        1 F 10-14            7:10/M       35:37.80
    10    Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                     54        1 Masters            7:19/M       36:22.30
    11    Christine Ferguson       Little Rock  AR                42        2 Masters            7:25/M       36:54.79
    12    Lydia Mason              Witts Springs  AR              29        2 F 25-29            7:29/M       37:11.88
    13    Joanna White             Searcy  AR                     14        2 F 10-14            7:29/M       37:11.93
    14    Valerie Clark            Maumelle  AR                   34        4 F 30-34            7:33/M       37:31.42
    15    Kathleen Rea             North Little Rock  AR          56        3 Masters            7:35/M       37:41.15
    16    Trish Hogan              Sherwood  AR                   48        1 F 45-49            7:43/M       38:23.33
    17    Wanda King               Conway  AR                     42        1 F 40-44            7:44/M       38:24.84
    18    Carole Delaney           Conway  AR                     47        2 F 45-49            7:48/M       38:46.03
    19    Jackie Stone             Conway  AR                     43        2 F 40-44            7:49/M       38:50.02
    20    Adrianna Simmons         Heber Springs  AR              19        1 F 15-19            7:50/M       38:54.79
    21    Amanda Castillo          Conway  AR                     37        2 F 35-39            7:59/M       39:39.73
    22    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR                25        3 F 25-29            8:01/M       39:50.36
    23    Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                     52        1 F 50-54            8:01/M       39:52.41
    24    Wendy Johnson            Conway  AR                     35        3 F 35-39            8:02/M       39:58.04
    25    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                      27        4 F 25-29            8:03/M       39:59.38
    26    Bethany Mooney           Sherwood  AR                   32        5 F 30-34            8:06/M       40:15.46
    27    Tara Caudle              Little Rock  AR                40        3 F 40-44            8:07/M       40:18.13
    28    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                     11        3 F 10-14            8:07/M       40:21.01
    29    Whitney Wistrand         Little Rock  AR                30        6 F 30-34            8:09/M       40:29.32
    30    Michelle Huff            Evening Shade  AR              47        3 F 45-49            8:09/M       40:30.03
    31    Beverly Smith            North Little Rock  AR          49        4 F 45-49            8:09/M       40:32.89
    32    Lori Carfagno            Little Rock  AR                43        4 F 40-44            8:10/M       40:35.69
    33    Debbie Hill              Hot Springs  AR                65        1 F 65-69            8:12/M       40:46.88
    34    Alise Steadman           Maumelle  AR                   33        7 F 30-34            8:14/M       40:56.28
    35    Tamara Poland            Hot Springs  AR                45        5 F 45-49            8:21/M       41:31.43
    36    Sarah Kennedy            Colt  AR                       29        5 F 25-29            8:24/M       41:44.47
    37    Caroline Wagner          Vilonia  AR                    15        2 F 15-19            8:27/M       41:58.64
    38    Mary Wells               Little Rock  AR                43        5 F 40-44            8:28/M       42:03.10
    39    Holly Craig              Fort Smith  AR                 38        4 F 35-39            8:32/M       42:26.77
    40    Robyn Bell               Little Rock  AR                46        6 F 45-49            8:37/M       42:48.58
    41    Sally Jones              Little Rock  AR                60        1 F 60-64            8:38/M       42:56.04
    42    Jennifer Vaught          Austin  AR                     38        5 F 35-39            8:40/M       43:05.13
    43    Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR                 45        7 F 45-49            8:41/M       43:11.83
    44    Amy Goddard              Cabot  AR                      40        6 F 40-44            8:43/M       43:19.27
    45    Brenda Ransom            Lonoke  AR                     52        2 F 50-54            8:47/M       43:37.54
    46    Heather Carter           Cabot  AR                      34        8 F 30-34            8:55/M       44:18.21
    47    Sheri Nicholls           Huntington  AR                 55        1 F 55-59            8:57/M       44:27.92
    48    Jennifer McGarrity       White Hall  AR                 35        6 F 35-39            8:58/M       44:32.99
    49    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                     12        4 F 10-14            9:02/M       44:52.29
    50    Lori Silver              Wynne  AR                      43        7 F 40-44            9:06/M       45:16.42
    51    Shannon Wilson           Benton  AR                     44        8 F 40-44            9:08/M       45:22.55
    52    Elan McAfee              Hot Springs AR                 39        7 F 35-39            9:08/M       45:25.43
    53    Ha Vuong                 Fort Smith  AR                 41        9 F 40-44            9:08/M       45:25.56
    54    Lindsey Bowen            Stuttgart  AR                  29        6 F 25-29            9:16/M       46:01.36
    55    Cathy Potter             Conway  AR                     63        2 F 60-64            9:17/M       46:07.48
    56    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR               46        8 F 45-49            9:19/M       46:18.87
    57    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                      42       10 F 40-44            9:20/M       46:21.33
    58    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                     57        2 F 55-59            9:30/M       47:12.21
    59    Carly Cortinez           Little Rock  AR                20        1 F 20-24            9:30/M       47:14.99
    60    Constance Outlaw         Cabot  AR                      43       11 F 40-44            9:31/M       47:16.33
    61    Julie Kaylor             Maumelle  AR                   28        7 F 25-29            9:31/M       47:20.16
    62    April Johnson            Maumelle  AR                   32        9 F 30-34            9:31/M       47:20.29
    63    Sandy Carlton            Bryant  AR                     44       12 F 40-44            9:32/M       47:24.02
    64    Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR                55        3 F 55-59            9:34/M       47:34.20
    65    Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                     41       13 F 40-44            9:35/M       47:38.99
    66    Hallie Mull              Rison  AR                      28        8 F 25-29            9:44/M       48:23.33
    67    Brynn Haley              Vilonia  AR                    26        9 F 25-29            9:44/M       48:24.33
    68    Stephanie Belden         Austin  AR                     42       14 F 40-44            9:47/M       48:36.45
    69    Annette Blanton          Cabot  AR                      56        4 F 55-59            9:47/M       48:37.05
    70    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                  34       10 F 30-34            9:47/M       48:39.10
    71    Amanda Davis             Benton  AR                     37        8 F 35-39            9:48/M       48:41.33
    72    Adiel Looney             Little Rock  AR                40       15 F 40-44            9:48/M       48:43.33
    73    Angela Fortson           Cabot  AR                      43       16 F 40-44            9:53/M       49:09.39
    74    Sheila Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                57        5 F 55-59            9:57/M       49:25.16
    75    Sarah Ferguson           Little Rock  AR                27       10 F 25-29            9:59/M       49:39.99
    76    Glenda Caton             Little Rock  AR                38        9 F 35-39           10:00/M       49:44.95
    77    Patty Sims               Alexander  AR                  28       11 F 25-29           10:01/M       49:49.55
    78    Carrie Biggs             Little Rock  AR                31       11 F 30-34           10:03/M       49:58.48
    79    Michelle Ivie            Benton  AR                     37       10 F 35-39           10:06/M       50:11.91
    80    Kati Hottel-Nixon        Little Rock  AR                34       12 F 30-34           10:07/M       50:16.75
    81    Lory Galbreath           Cabot  AR                      40       17 F 40-44           10:10/M       50:32.14
    82    Erin Sullivan            Cabot  AR                      36       11 F 35-39           10:12/M       50:41.37
    83    Angi Ramsey              Olive Branch  MS               40       18 F 40-44           10:12/M       50:41.61
    84    Marilyn Lattin           Maumelle  AR                   57        6 F 55-59           10:15/M       50:59.99
    85    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                     53        3 F 50-54           10:18/M       51:10.39
    86    Sarah Stroope            Shreveport  LA                 35       12 F 35-39           10:25/M       51:46.44
    87    Catherine Michelson      Shreveport  LA                 37       13 F 35-39           10:25/M       51:46.65
    88    Donna Seagle             Wynne  AR                      47        9 F 45-49           10:25/M       51:48.74
    89    Pam Davis                Benton  AR                     36       14 F 35-39           10:25/M       51:48.81
    90    Molly Fleming            Oklahoma City  OK              30       13 F 30-34           10:26/M       51:49.05
    91    Jennifer Cate            Alexander  AR                  31       14 F 30-34           10:36/M       52:41.14
    92    Miranda Baker            Sherwood  AR                   39       15 F 35-39           10:36/M       52:42.22
    93    Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                      69        2 F 65-69           10:41/M       53:08.95
    94    Heidi Thompson           Conway  AR                     48       10 F 45-49           10:43/M       53:16.04
    95    Karen Hanson             Cabot  AR                      47       11 F 45-49           10:43/M       53:18.00
    96    Liudmila Schafer         Little Rock  AR                42       19 F 40-44           10:45/M       53:28.52
    97    Kyla Betton              Little Rock  AR                35       16 F 35-39           10:49/M       53:44.27
    98    Emily Dixon              Sherwood  AR                   32       15 F 30-34           10:49/M       53:48.98
    99    Lisa Grove               Sheridan  AR                   57        7 F 55-59           10:51/M       53:56.20
   100    Rose Ann Foster          Maumelle  AR                   51        4 F 50-54           10:52/M       53:59.25
   101    Kelly Truby              Little Rock  AR                35       17 F 35-39           10:56/M       54:18.09
   102    Carol Angel              Conway  AR                     53        5 F 50-54           10:56/M       54:22.33
   103    Debra Williams           Little Rock  AR                48       12 F 45-49           10:59/M       54:35.23
   104    Lisa Finne               Little Rock  AR                50        6 F 50-54           11:03/M       54:53.41
   105    Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                     53        7 F 50-54           11:05/M       55:03.42
   106    Krystal Watkins          Cabot  AR                      30       16 F 30-34           11:11/M       55:35.94
   107    Marlene Chapman          Hot Springs  AR                54        8 F 50-54           11:13/M       55:47.04
   108    Susan Ford               Cabot  AR                      47       13 F 45-49           11:24/M       56:40.73
   109    Jennifer Gadberry        Little Rock  AR                43       20 F 40-44           11:26/M       56:48.24
   110    Dawn Saylor              Little Rock  AR                33       17 F 30-34           11:27/M       56:53.99
   111    Laura Stanley            Benton  AR                     32       18 F 30-34           11:27/M       56:54.09
   112    Tamie Fleming            Ward  AR                       57        8 F 55-59           11:33/M       57:24.80
   113    Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR               63        3 F 60-64           11:38/M       57:47.25
   114    Laurie Berry             Little Rock  AR                45       14 F 45-49           11:46/M       58:30.47
   115    Erika Peters             Sherwood  AR                   34       19 F 30-34           11:56/M       59:19.40
   116    Jenn McDannold           Little Rock  AR                27       12 F 25-29           12:00/M       59:37.05
   117    Amanda Lewis             Jacksonville  AR               32       20 F 30-34           12:20/M     1:01:17.69
   118    Lynne Gunther            North Little Rock  AR          56        9 F 55-59           12:30/M     1:02:08.22
   119    Makenna Walker           Sherwood  AR                    8        1 F  1- 9           12:52/M     1:03:55.95
   120    Robyn Schweizerhof       North Little Rock  AR          40       21 F 40-44           12:55/M     1:04:11.98
   121    Kerri Marsh              Cabot  AR                      33       21 F 30-34           13:07/M     1:05:11.01
   122    Kelley Rollins           Cabot  AR                      50        9 F 50-54           13:07/M     1:05:11.07
   123    Kelly Destefano          Cabot  AR                      48       15 F 45-49           13:08/M     1:05:14.06
   124    Diana Howard             Sherwood  AR                   54       10 F 50-54           13:08/M     1:05:14.41
   125    Kathleen Pate            Pine Bluff  AR                 46       16 F 45-49           13:38/M     1:07:47.84
   126    Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR          82        1 F 80-99           13:42/M     1:08:05.35
   127    Cheryl Adams             Cabot  AR                      45       17 F 45-49           13:46/M     1:08:26.23
   128    Cathy Jarrett            Cabot  AR                      51       11 F 50-54           13:46/M     1:08:26.52
   129    Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR          62        4 F 60-64           13:48/M     1:08:34.30
   130    Jennifer Pelton          Ward  AR                       35       18 F 35-39           13:51/M     1:08:51.27
   131    Regina Hughes            Bryantbryant  AR               51       12 F 50-54           13:55/M     1:09:08.61
   132    Betty Williams           Mabelvale  AR                  79        1 F 75-79           13:55/M     1:09:12.53
   133    Kim Yarber               Russellville  AR               43       22 F 40-44           14:06/M     1:10:04.37
   134    Christy Brooks           London  AR                     54       13 F 50-54           14:06/M     1:10:04.47
   135    Shannon Martin           Alexander  AR                  36       19 F 35-39           14:10/M     1:10:24.54
   136    Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                     46       18 F 45-49           14:45/M     1:13:18.82
   137    J'Lexa Hays              Russellville  AR                8        2 F  1- 9           15:10/M     1:15:21.30
   138    Cindy Edwards            Morrilton  AR                  45       19 F 45-49           15:26/M     1:16:40.53
   139    Amanda Balentine         Vilonia  AR                    47       20 F 45-49           15:49/M     1:18:36.88
   140    Kathy Gnad               North Little Rock  AR          53       14 F 50-54           16:12/M     1:20:32.18
   141    Justine Baker            Little Rock  AR                44       23 F 40-44           16:20/M     1:21:09.09
   142    Karen Mims               North Little Rock  AR          52       15 F 50-54           16:29/M     1:21:54.95
   143    Jillian Pelton           Ward  AR                        5        3 F  1- 9           16:42/M     1:23:01.31
   144    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                  49       21 F 45-49           17:35/M     1:27:21.92
   145    Patty Oswalt             Cabot  AR                      53       16 F 50-54           17:40/M     1:27:47.83
   146    Jessica Betterton        Cabot  AR                      37       20 F 35-39           18:08/M     1:30:07.06
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                           Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                43         1 Top 3             5:25/M       26:56.67
    2     Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                   37         2 Top 3             5:33/M       27:34.10
    3     Homer Mason              Witts Springs  AR              29         3 Top 3             5:45/M       28:36.71
    4     Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR                28        1 M 25-29            5:46/M       28:41.24
    5     Brian Sites              Little Rock  AR                50        1 Masters            5:52/M       29:07.19
    6     Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR                52        2 Masters            5:56/M       29:27.35
    7     Edward Hill              Dover  AR                      34        1 M 30-34            5:59/M       29:45.06
    8     Davis Fleming            Little Rock  AR                25        2 M 25-29            5:59/M       29:45.86
    9     Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR               15        1 M 15-19            6:02/M       29:58.41
    10    Gideon Drake             Hot Springs  AR                15        2 M 15-19            6:04/M       30:07.14
    11    Gary Taylor              Little Rock  AR                52        3 Masters            6:07/M       30:23.01
    12    J Fairid                 Strong  AR                     19        3 M 15-19            6:14/M       31:01.89
    13    Billy Plante             Bryant  AR                     48        1 M 45-49            6:15/M       31:04.88
    14    Ricky Martinez           Little Rock  AR                33        2 M 30-34            6:16/M       31:07.55
    15    Daniel Mahan             Alma  AR                       30        3 M 30-34            6:21/M       31:32.68
    16    Josh Whisenhut           Malvern  AR                    32        4 M 30-34            6:21/M       31:33.87
    17    Sim Sanghera             Little Rock  AR                36        1 M 35-39            6:22/M       31:37.93
    18    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR                59        1 M 55-59            6:24/M       31:46.69
    19    Mark Lacey               Little Rock  AR                50        1 M 50-54            6:24/M       31:49.89
    20    Bruce Oakley             Batesville  AR                 56        2 M 55-59            6:25/M       31:51.50
    21    Colin Hall               Little Rock  AR                40        1 M 40-44            6:28/M       32:09.25
    22    Scott Sanders            Little Rock  AR                47        2 M 45-49            6:30/M       32:17.90
    23    Jacob Hudgins            Maumelle  AR                   34        5 M 30-34            6:34/M       32:40.44
    24    Rob Ramsey               Olive Branch  MS               35        2 M 35-39            6:36/M       32:48.77
    25    Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR               32        6 M 30-34            6:41/M       33:15.46
    26    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                    44        2 M 40-44            6:42/M       33:20.06
    27    Frank Thurman            Cabot  AR                      38        3 M 35-39            6:43/M       33:21.31
    28    Jeffrey Grove            Little Rock  AR                32        7 M 30-34            6:43/M       33:22.89
    29    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                   31        8 M 30-34            6:44/M       33:30.09
    30    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR            54        2 M 50-54            6:46/M       33:36.63
    31    Bob McCullar             Little Rock  AR                58        3 M 55-59            6:46/M       33:38.24
    32    Joey Colvert             Benton  AR                     17        4 M 15-19            6:48/M       33:50.68
    33    Todd Coleman             Batesville  AR                 51        3 M 50-54            6:49/M       33:54.58
    34    Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                55        4 M 55-59            6:52/M       34:06.51
    35    Dj Walker                Sherwood  AR                   35        4 M 35-39            6:55/M       34:24.55
    36    Keith Stone              Conway  AR                     55        5 M 55-59            6:59/M       34:42.05
    37    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR                  12        1 M 10-14            6:59/M       34:42.63
    38    Daniel Arnold            Benton  AR                     31        9 M 30-34            7:00/M       34:49.35
    39    Don Morgan               Little Rock  AR                47        3 M 45-49            7:03/M       35:01.54
    40    Gregory Davis            Benton  AR                     39        5 M 35-39            7:04/M       35:08.98
    41    Kenny Stauffer           Little Rock  AR                34       10 M 30-34            7:07/M       35:20.01
    42    Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                  37        6 M 35-39            7:09/M       35:34.46
    43    William Fletcher         Little Rock  AR                47        4 M 45-49            7:11/M       35:40.21
    44    Randy Collins            Bryant  AR                     54        4 M 50-54            7:11/M       35:41.44
    45    James Helms              Royal  AR                      44        3 M 40-44            7:12/M       35:46.63
    46    David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                 61        1 M 60-64            7:13/M       35:51.79
    47    Travis Porter            Fort Smith  AR                 44        4 M 40-44            7:15/M       36:04.39
    48    Jim Gorman               North Little Rock  AR          67        1 M 65-69            7:16/M       36:08.26
    49    Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                      50        5 M 50-54            7:17/M       36:14.25
    50    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs  AR                60        2 M 60-64            7:20/M       36:26.45
    51    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR                48        5 M 45-49            7:21/M       36:32.17
    52    Ray Rego                 Little Rock  AR                52        6 M 50-54            7:22/M       36:36.56
    53    Desi Tuey                Sherwood  AR                   56        6 M 55-59            7:24/M       36:45.36
    54    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                    44        5 M 40-44            7:25/M       36:51.40
    55    Glenn Kuhn               Bryant  AR                     33       11 M 30-34            7:26/M       36:55.56
    56    Brandon Otwell           Hot Springs  AR                15        5 M 15-19            7:31/M       37:19.62
    57    John Berryman            Conway  AR                     55        7 M 55-59            7:32/M       37:26.05
    58    Joseph Poole             Bryant  AR                     44        6 M 40-44            7:32/M       37:27.78
    59    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                   61        3 M 60-64            7:33/M       37:29.96
    60    John Allison             Cabot  AR                      48        6 M 45-49            7:35/M       37:41.39
    61    Patrick McGannon         Hot Springs Village  AR        59        8 M 55-59            7:41/M       38:12.50
    62    Jim Tadel                Monticello  AR                 59        9 M 55-59            7:47/M       38:42.40
    63    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                   38        7 M 35-39            7:48/M       38:47.85
    64    Bradley Pitts            Bryant  AR                     33       12 M 30-34            7:50/M       38:54.09
    65    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                    11        2 M 10-14            7:50/M       38:57.68
    66    Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                     51        7 M 50-54            7:51/M       39:00.01
    67    James Moy                Benton  AR                     45        7 M 45-49            7:51/M       39:03.86
    68    Billybob Hardman         Hot Springs  AR                71        1 M 70-74            7:52/M       39:04.53
    69    Marthelius Green         Little Rock  AR                48        8 M 45-49            7:57/M       39:31.40
    70    Bill Crow                North Little Rock  AR          63        4 M 60-64            7:59/M       39:43.52
    71    Carl Rice                Jacksonville  AR               45        9 M 45-49            8:02/M       39:55.30
    72    Drue Ford                Cabot  AR                      49       10 M 45-49            8:02/M       39:55.99
    73    Clayton Goddard          Cabot  AR                      49       11 M 45-49            8:04/M       40:07.44
    74    Greg Yarbrough           Little Rock  AR                44        7 M 40-44            8:05/M       40:09.08
    75    Phillip Walker           Cabot  AR                      28        3 M 25-29            8:07/M       40:19.88
    76    Brian Harrison           Wichita Falls  TX              38        8 M 35-39            8:09/M       40:31.97
    77    Bill Torrey              Little Rock  AR                61        5 M 60-64            8:11/M       40:41.29
    78    Brad Smith               Conway  AR                     26        4 M 25-29            8:13/M       40:50.93
    79    Terry Denton             North Little Rock  AR          56       10 M 55-59            8:13/M       40:52.14
    80    David Graf               Austin  AR                     56       11 M 55-59            8:19/M       41:20.72
    81    Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                     8        1 M  1- 9            8:23/M       41:40.98
    82    Chris Heller             Little Rock  AR                61        6 M 60-64            8:25/M       41:51.86
    83    Rick Estep               Russellville  AR               65        2 M 65-69            8:30/M       42:14.03
    84    Shawn Barlow             Benton  AR                     42        8 M 40-44            8:34/M       42:36.40
    85    Barry Eason              Vilonia  AR                    47       12 M 45-49            8:37/M       42:48.63
    86    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                    70        2 M 70-74            8:37/M       42:48.95
    87    Carl Carter              Sherwood  AR                   35        9 M 35-39            8:37/M       42:51.79
    88    Rick Zachary             Russellville  AR               46       13 M 45-49            8:38/M       42:54.11
    89    Jeff Weidauer            Little Rock  AR                55       12 M 55-59            8:38/M       42:54.50
    90    Sean Terry               Maumelle  AR                   40        9 M 40-44            8:44/M       43:25.87
    91    Toby Barton              Conway  AR                     39       10 M 35-39            8:46/M       43:33.94
    92    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR                 64        7 M 60-64            8:50/M       43:54.76
    93    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR                67        3 M 65-69            8:51/M       44:00.82
    94    Cody Shumale             Little Rock  AR                26        5 M 25-29            8:53/M       44:11.81
    95    Neil Carter              Cabot  AR                      35       11 M 35-39            8:55/M       44:18.18
    96    Kevin Borgsler           Conway  AR                     48       14 M 45-49            8:56/M       44:24.52
    97    Charles Coker Jr         England  AR                    52        8 M 50-54            8:57/M       44:28.81
    98    Chris Kardsmeier         Conway  AR                     51        9 M 50-54            9:01/M       44:51.99
    99    Gregory Douthard         Little Rock  AR                38       12 M 35-39            9:09/M       45:27.53
   100    Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                     68        4 M 65-69            9:09/M       45:28.50
   101    David Edwards            Morrilton  AR                  38       13 M 35-39            9:11/M       45:36.06
   102    William Goodman          Cabot  AR                      44       10 M 40-44            9:17/M       46:08.78
   103    Matthew Pate             Pine Bluff  AR                 50       10 M 50-54            9:18/M       46:11.36
   104    Jim Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                59       13 M 55-59            9:19/M       46:18.87
   105    Brian Polansky           Russellville  AR               58       14 M 55-59            9:21/M       46:26.84
   106    Wayne Bennett            Quitman  AR                    72        3 M 70-74            9:25/M       46:50.68
   107    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                     10        3 M 10-14            9:28/M       47:02.62
   108    Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                     45       15 M 45-49            9:29/M       47:09.53
   109    Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                   66        5 M 65-69            9:31/M       47:17.94
   110    Rob Jackson              Little Rock  AR                45       16 M 45-49            9:34/M       47:31.22
   111    Mark Coolican            Little Rock  AR                66        6 M 65-69            9:34/M       47:31.54
   112    John "black Sta Hunnicut Danville  AR                   47       17 M 45-49            9:43/M       48:17.15
   113    Cody Jones               Benton  AR                     34       13 M 30-34            9:46/M       48:30.11
   114    Ron McBride              Rison  AR                      54       11 M 50-54            9:53/M       49:08.30
   115    Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR                63        8 M 60-64            9:55/M       49:16.97
   116    Michael Harmon           Little Rock  AR                49       18 M 45-49           10:01/M       49:49.99
   117    Mike Howard              Sherwood  AR                   56       15 M 55-59           10:02/M       49:54.99
   118    Richard Pinedo           Cabot  AR                      53       12 M 50-54           10:15/M       50:58.38
   119    John Ogles               North Little Rock  AR          54       13 M 50-54           10:22/M       51:31.76
   120    John Harrison            Conway  AR                     73        4 M 70-74           10:40/M       53:03.70
   121    Don Potter               Conway  AR                     78        1 M 75-79           10:41/M       53:08.39
   122    Michael Maulden          Little Rock  AR                57       16 M 55-59           10:45/M       53:28.28
   123    Chad Truby               Little Rock  AR                37       14 M 35-39           10:55/M       54:17.90
   124    Jay Miller               Little Rock  AR                68        7 M 65-69           10:59/M       54:36.30
   125    George Prange            Little Rock  AR                56       17 M 55-59           10:59/M       54:37.80
   126    Robert Destefano         Cabot  AR                      49       19 M 45-49           11:01/M       54:43.21
   127    Rusty Hinges             Mount Pleasant  AR             77        2 M 75-79           11:20/M       56:19.57
   128    Ray Selph                Alexander  AR                  49       20 M 45-49           11:26/M       56:50.95
   129    Don Flening              Ward  AR                       65        8 M 65-69           11:43/M       58:12.92
   130    Caleb Herrera            Alexander  AR                   9        2 M  1- 9           11:51/M       58:53.62
   131    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                  72        5 M 70-74           11:55/M       59:13.85
   132    Zachary Wilson           Little Rock  AR                69        9 M 65-69           12:10/M     1:00:29.66
   133    Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR                67       10 M 65-69           12:20/M     1:01:20.25
   134    Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                      62        9 M 60-64           12:43/M     1:03:13.89
   135    William Dobbins          Little Rock  AR                49       21 M 45-49           13:07/M     1:05:09.86
   136    Kevin Cauldwell          Maumelle  AR                   49       22 M 45-49           13:19/M     1:06:11.37
   137    Clarence Collins         Little Rock  AR                60       10 M 60-64           13:26/M     1:06:44.18
   138    Isaac Epperson           Russellville  AR                8        3 M  1- 9           15:08/M     1:15:12.87
   139    David Walker             North Little Rock  AR          64       11 M 60-64           15:25/M     1:16:38.23
   140    Donny Wise               Bauxite  AR                    37       15 M 35-39           15:40/M     1:17:50.90
   141    Michael O'Connor         N Little Rock  AR              54       14 M 50-54           16:29/M     1:21:56.02