Run For the Berries 5K
Cabot, AR
-- April 22, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners           City                       Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Yoko Patsel              Cabot  AR                   41         1 Top 1            8:14/M       25:31.60
    2     Amanda Huddleston        Austin  AR                  35        1 F 35-39           8:15/M       25:35.05
    3     Brittney Millerd         Maumelle  AR                22        1 F 20-24           8:42/M       26:59.14
    4     Nikki Hankins            Little Rock  AR             30        1 F 30-34           8:49/M       27:19.49
    5     Kyoko Borella            Cabot  AR                   38        2 F 35-39           8:57/M       27:46.63
    6     Sydni Brown              Cabot  AR                   15        1 F 15-19           9:16/M       28:43.53
    7     Grace Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 9         1 F  1- 9           9:39/M       29:55.90
    8     Mallory Davis            Cabot  AR                   9         2 F  1- 9           9:39/M       29:55.93
    9     Lacey Beard              Austin  AR                  26        1 F 25-29          10:05/M       31:14.60
    10    Katie Rayburn            Cabot  AR                   27        2 F 25-29          10:11/M       31:33.34
    11    Casey Hanna              Cabot  AR                   41        1 F 40-44          10:19/M       31:58.89
    12    Sondra Daigle            Cabot  AR                   43        2 F 40-44          10:38/M       32:58.95
    13    Stacy Goforth            Cabot  AR                   57        1 F 55-59          11:06/M       34:26.42
    14    Madyson Davis            Cabot  AR                   13        1 F 10-14          11:14/M       34:50.68
    15    Desha Hudkins            Cabot  AR                   41        3 F 40-44          11:16/M       34:56.70
    16    Ashley Cooper            Cabot  AR                   35        3 F 35-39          11:17/M       35:00.87
    17    Lisa Rowe                Cabot  AR                   46        1 F 45-49          11:37/M       36:01.69
    18    Joanne Blalock           Ward  AR                    60        1 F 60-99          11:38/M       36:04.29
    19    Pam Wilson               Cabot  AR                   44        4 F 40-44          11:39/M       36:06.28
    20    Melissa Hynum            Cabot  AR                   44        5 F 40-44          11:47/M       36:33.59
    21    Kelly Vaughan            Beebe  AR                   47        2 F 45-49          11:48/M       36:35.52
    22    Rhonda Burgos            Jacksonville  AR            44        6 F 40-44          11:56/M       37:00.01
    23    Trish Morgan             Cabot  AR                   40        7 F 40-44          12:10/M       37:43.99
    24    Allison Rowe             Cabot  AR                   18        2 F 15-19          12:21/M       38:16.72
    25    Amanda Harrison          Maumelle  AR                30        2 F 30-34          12:26/M       38:33.71
    26    Janie Smith              Cabot  AR                   53        1 F 50-54          12:28/M       38:40.54
    27    Jeanette Medler          Higginson  AR               33        3 F 30-34          12:38/M       39:11.09
    28    Misty Leubner            Cabot  AR                   31        4 F 30-34          12:57/M       40:10.00
    29    Tammie Moses             Beebe  AR                   43        8 F 40-44          13:09/M       40:46.37
    30    Kay Majors               Beebe  AR                   44        9 F 40-44          13:09/M       40:46.43
    31    Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR       62        2 F 60-99          13:10/M       40:50.57
    32    Kimberly Goings          Sherwood  AR                30        5 F 30-34          13:15/M       41:05.78
    33    Paxton Harmon            Cabot  AR                   18        3 F 15-19          13:17/M       41:10.48
    34    Lori Harmon              Cabot  AR                   43       10 F 40-44          13:17/M       41:11.24
    35    Laura House              Austin  AR                  33        6 F 30-34          13:38/M       42:16.00
    36    Ashley Jones             Spokane  WA                 39        4 F 35-39          13:49/M       42:51.34
    37    Camryn Reed              Cabot  AR                   10        2 F 10-14          14:03/M       43:32.62
    38    Audra Reed               Cabot  AR                   38        5 F 35-39          14:03/M       43:34.36
    39    Karla Pipkin             Cabot  AR                   52        2 F 50-54          14:08/M       43:48.10
    40    Jen Krecek               Cabot  AR                   38        6 F 35-39          14:41/M       45:30.99
    41    Amanda Snider            Lonoke  AR                  41       11 F 40-44          14:41/M       45:31.13
    42    Amy Johnson              Cabot  AR                   35        7 F 35-39          15:03/M       46:39.88
    43    Ashley Wagner            Vilonia  AR                 9         3 F  1- 9          15:50/M       49:04.51
    44    Mindy Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 42       12 F 40-44          15:50/M       49:04.87
    45    Jackie Scott             Little Rock  AR             31        7 F 30-34          16:10/M       50:07.97
    46    De Collie                Cabot  AR                   51        3 F 50-54          16:26/M       50:58.92
    47    Mandy Coen               Jacksonville  AR            37        8 F 35-39          16:27/M       50:59.57
    48    Kay Nix                  Cabot  AR                   58        2 F 55-59          16:46/M       51:59.97
    49    Becki Warren             Springfield  TN             48        3 F 45-49          16:46/M       52:00.88
    50    Lola Hand                Ward  AR                    51        4 F 50-54          17:08/M       53:06.52
    51    Linda Arthur             Austin  AR                  52        5 F 50-54          17:09/M       53:09.13
    52    Whitney Walker           Cabot  AR                   29        3 F 25-29          17:31/M       54:18.69
    53    Jessica Sharp            Ward  AR                    36        9 F 35-39          17:34/M       54:28.20
    54    Leighton Sharp           Ward  AR                    17        4 F 15-19          18:03/M       55:56.98
    55    Patricia Ellison         Little Rock  AR             51        6 F 50-54          18:09/M       56:16.93
    56    Trena Bowie              Little Rock  AR             47        4 F 45-49          18:16/M       56:37.76
    57    Valerie Boyd             Little Rock  AR             47        5 F 45-49          18:16/M       56:37.83
    58    Tammy Ward               Cabot  AR                   44       13 F 40-44          18:30/M       57:21.52
    59    Ivy Bathrick             Cabot  AR                   16        5 F 15-19          18:30/M       57:22.08
    60    Audrey Nuckols           Austin  AR                  16        6 F 15-19          18:59/M       58:52.80
    61    Jenifer McAfee           Austin  AR                  38       10 F 35-39          19:00/M       58:53.01
    62    Amanda Reed              Cabotcabot  AR              28        4 F 25-29          20:02/M     1:02:05.87
    63    Chelsea Smith            Cabot  AR                   18        7 F 15-19          20:03/M     1:02:08.03
    64    Stephanie Smith          Cabot  AR                   43       14 F 40-44          20:03/M     1:02:08.11
===================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                       Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 11         1 Top 1            7:01/M       21:46.91
    2     Mark Brynell             Cabot  AR                   57        1 M 55-59           7:17/M       22:35.35
    3     Phillip Walker           Cabot  AR                   28        1 M 25-29           7:48/M       24:11.37
    4     Kevin Jarratt            Searcy  AR                  57        2 M 55-59           7:54/M       24:29.43
    5     Weston Harrison          Maumelle  AR                13        1 M 10-14           8:08/M       25:12.90
    6     Rod Wilson               Cabot  AR                   51        1 M 50-54           8:18/M       25:44.47
    7     Matt Atkinson            Cabot  AR                   43        1 M 40-44           8:41/M       26:54.09
    8     Jim Burgos               Jacksonville  AR            44        2 M 40-44           9:36/M       29:47.16
    9     Seth Cooper              Cabot  AR                   33        1 M 30-34          10:07/M       31:23.48
    10    Melvin Morrow            Lonoke  AR                  36        1 M 35-39          10:08/M       31:24.13
    11    Carson Sharp             Ward  AR                    15        1 M 15-19          10:34/M       32:46.16
    12    Heath Carr               Austin  AR                  34        2 M 30-34          13:38/M       42:16.00
    13    Chase Johnson            Cabot  AR                   5         1 M  1- 9          15:02/M       46:35.11
    14    David Walker             North Little Rock  AR       63        1 M 60-99          15:04/M       46:41.78
    15    Brian Sharp              Ward  AR                    36        2 M 35-39          18:58/M       58:48.77