River City 5K
North Little Rock, AR
-- July 23, 2016
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                           Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Kaylee Stewart                                             18         1 Top 3            6:32/M          20:16.58
    2    Rachel Barnhardt           Greenbrier  AR                  15         2 Top 3            6:44/M          20:53.81
    3    Elizabeth Heffernan                                        13         3 Top 3            6:47/M          21:03.49
    4    Audrey Adkison             Sherwood  AR                    22        1 F 20-24           6:54/M          21:24.63
    5    Avery Tribett              Conway  AR                      15        1 F 15-19           6:56/M          21:30.92
    6    Jillian Jones              Batesville  AR                  14        1 F 10-14           7:01/M          21:46.37
    7    Renee Payne                                                17        2 F 15-19           7:40/M          23:46.38
    8    Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR           50        1 Masters           7:45/M          24:00.03
    9    Sarah Driver               North Little Rock  AR           25        1 F 25-29           7:47/M          24:07.14
   10    Frances Edwards            Little Rock  AR                 13        2 F 10-14           7:51/M          24:19.38
   11    Theresa Crowson            North Little Rock  AR           54        2 Masters           7:53/M          24:26.72
   12    Kaitlyn Heffernan                                          15        3 F 15-19           7:58/M          24:43.99
   13    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                     53        3 Masters           8:00/M          24:47.25
   14    Rachel Sullivan                                            27        2 F 25-29           8:01/M          24:52.93
   15    Melissa Hopson                                             42        1 F 40-44           8:24/M          26:01.43
   16    Kelse Matthews                                             19        4 F 15-19           8:46/M          27:12.01
   17    Maddie Gallagher                                           12        3 F 10-14           8:46/M          27:12.27
   18    Stacie Wickliffe           Little Rock  AR                 46        1 F 45-49           8:48/M          27:18.60
   19    Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwoood  AR                   66        1 F 65-69           8:52/M          27:28.47
   20    Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                  36        1 F 35-39           8:57/M          27:45.57
   21    Robyn Payne                                                41        2 F 40-44           9:09/M          28:23.05
   22    Anna Pridmore                                              17        5 F 15-19           9:19/M          28:53.21
   23    Heba Mehyou                Little Rock  AR                 29        3 F 25-29           9:21/M          29:00.29
   24    Lauren Newell              Little Rock  AR                 31        1 F 30-34           9:24/M          29:08.22
   25    Jennifer Harrison                                          33        2 F 30-34           9:34/M          29:38.04
   26    Sheila Urena                                               38        2 F 35-39           9:35/M          29:41.25
   27    Megan Harris                                               23        2 F 20-24           9:40/M          29:57.45
   28    Deborah Wallace                                            53        1 F 50-54           9:40/M          29:57.58
   29    Julie Stanbrough                                           47        2 F 45-49           9:41/M          30:01.73
   30    Jeannie Wallace                                            45        3 F 45-49           9:52/M          30:36.50
   31    Cristin Crawford           Little Rock  AR                 35        3 F 35-39           9:54/M          30:40.93
   32    Chrisna Chunn              Batesville  AR                  41        3 F 40-44           9:56/M          30:47.30
   33    Sarah Lape                 North Little Rock  AR           22        3 F 20-24          10:23/M          32:12.24
   34    Lindsy Moore                                               25        4 F 25-29          10:34/M          32:46.70
   35    Ainsley Albright                                           12        4 F 10-14          10:44/M          33:16.24
   36    Natalie Sant Angelo                                        20        4 F 20-24          10:54/M          33:46.33
   37    Holly Foster                                               27        5 F 25-29          10:54/M          33:47.99
   38    Mieka Wilcox               Little Rock  AR                 20        5 F 20-24          10:54/M          33:48.29
   39    Lori Talley                Jacksonville  AR                49        4 F 45-49          10:55/M          33:51.30
   40    Lisa Szurgot               Little Rock  AR                 50        2 F 50-54          10:55/M          33:51.53
   41    Marissa Williamson         Sherwood  AR                    45        5 F 45-49          10:55/M          33:51.56
   42    Geneshia Edwards                                           24        6 F 20-24          10:56/M          33:53.51
   43    Tina Tribble               Greenbrier  AR                  60        1 F 60-64          11:00/M          34:05.99
   44    Sydney Musticchi                                           13        5 F 10-14          11:03/M          34:16.93
   45    Lindsey Brewer                                             34        3 F 30-34          11:07/M          34:28.19
   46    Ashley Hay                 Conway  AR                      25        6 F 25-29          11:07/M          34:28.58
   47    Dawn Saylor                                                32        4 F 30-34          11:09/M          34:33.49
   48    Jennifer Cate                                              31        5 F 30-34          11:09/M          34:33.53
   49    Laura Stanley              Benton  AR                      32        6 F 30-34          11:12/M          34:42.80
   50    Katie Valladares           Mission  TX                     36        4 F 35-39          11:17/M          34:59.08
   51    Stacy Pierce                                               49        6 F 45-49          11:18/M          35:02.33
   52    Courtney Gobble                                            24        7 F 20-24          11:18/M          35:03.26
   53    Mia Long                                                   31        7 F 30-34          11:18/M          35:03.92
   54    Dawn Gann                                                  37        5 F 35-39          11:43/M          36:19.62
   55    Tina Beard                                                 41        4 F 40-44          11:49/M          36:39.03
   56    Rebecca Bir                North Little Rock  AR           54        3 F 50-54          12:09/M          37:41.21
   57    Robin Osburn                                               48        7 F 45-49          12:11/M          37:47.98
   58    Stacey Pettyjohn           Sherwood  AR                    48        8 F 45-49          12:18/M          38:08.24
   59    Cindy Russenberger                                         44        5 F 40-44          12:28/M          38:39.17
   60    Laurie Berry               Little Rock  AR                 45        9 F 45-49          12:30/M          38:44.13
   61    Joanne Edmondson           Little Rock  AR                 64        2 F 60-64          12:33/M          38:55.87
   62    Roxanne Riddle             Heber Springs  AR               39        6 F 35-39          12:40/M          39:17.84
   63    Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR           62        3 F 60-64          12:47/M          39:39.47
   64    Jessica Walker             Sherwood  AR                    31        8 F 30-34          12:52/M          39:54.12
   65    Alyssa Wilson                                              29        7 F 25-29          12:59/M          40:14.57
   66    Patti Koettel                                              54        4 F 50-54          12:59/M          40:16.67
   67    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                 73        1 F 70-99          13:03/M          40:27.92
   68    Jaelyn Woodson             Cabot  AR                       11        6 F 10-14          13:07/M          40:39.17
   69    Paige James                Heber Springs  AR               35        7 F 35-39          13:10/M          40:49.19
   70    Madeline Carter                                            61        4 F 60-64          13:14/M          41:00.25
   71    Karen Bean                                                 58        1 F 55-59          13:18/M          41:15.55
   72    Avigail Frazier                                            12        7 F 10-14          13:30/M          41:50.42
   73    Leia Friedman                                              36        8 F 35-39          13:35/M          42:06.58
   74    Katie Inman                                                25        8 F 25-29          13:45/M          42:36.77
   75    Paula Golleher             Bryant  AR                      54        5 F 50-54          13:56/M          43:12.74
   76    Zora Madison               Little Rock  AR                 43        6 F 40-44          13:59/M          43:20.16
   77    Monica Nelson              Jacksonville  AR                39        9 F 35-39          14:02/M          43:31.65
   78    Anela Stauffer                                             32        9 F 30-34          14:27/M          44:48.30
   79    Alisha Williams                                            29        9 F 25-29          14:27/M          44:48.42
   80    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR           38       10 F 35-39          14:36/M          45:17.14
   81    Donna Bumgardner           Little Rock  AR                 60        5 F 60-64          15:10/M          47:00.38
   82    Sylvia Starratt            Maumelle  AR                    54        6 F 50-54          15:31/M          48:07.02
   83    Jennifer Johansen          North Little Rock  AR           64        6 F 60-64          16:05/M          49:50.35
   84    Anne Osburn                                                20        8 F 20-24          16:24/M          50:51.76
   85    Jenna Cale                                                 9         1 F  5- 9          17:06/M          53:02.28
   86    Lindsey Cale                                               7         2 F  5- 9          17:07/M          53:04.89
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                           Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Gardner Howze              Cabot  AR                       17         1 Top 3            5:36/M          17:21.89
    2    Austin Morgan              Sheridan  AR                    18         2 Top 3            5:44/M          17:47.53
    3    Ian Kelly                                                  16         3 Top 3            5:48/M          18:00.23
    4    Cade Griffith              Conway  AR                      16        1 M 15-19           5:48/M          18:00.57
    5    Mitchell Driver            Sherwood  AR                    27        1 M 25-29           5:50/M          18:05.97
    6    Stuart Nickell             Cabot  AR                       15        2 M 15-19           5:56/M          18:24.78
    7    Nate Willingham            Searcy  AR                      29        2 M 25-29           6:21/M          19:42.21
    8    Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                    31        1 M 30-34           6:25/M          19:52.61
    9    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                 40        1 Masters           6:25/M          19:53.25
   10    James Gatewood             Fort Worth  TX                  20        1 M 20-24           6:27/M          19:59.10
   11    Frank Thurman              Cabot  AR                       39        1 M 35-39           6:31/M          20:12.09
   12    Jordan Woodson             Cabot  AR                       17        3 M 15-19           6:32/M          20:16.04
   13    Jason Deal                 North Little Rock  AR           41        2 Masters           6:52/M          21:18.57
   14    Kenny Stauffer             Little Rock  AR                 34        2 M 30-34           6:56/M          21:30.01
   15    Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs National  AR        60        3 Masters           7:05/M          21:57.54
   16    Curtis Zucker              North Little Rock  AR           26        3 M 25-29           7:14/M          22:25.74
   17    Paul Anzalone                                              25        4 M 25-29           7:15/M          22:30.32
   18    Christopher Herrera                                        12        1 M 10-14           7:19/M          22:41.79
   19    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                    39        2 M 35-39           7:27/M          23:05.15
   20    Ismael Torres                                              31        3 M 30-34           7:30/M          23:14.80
   21    Michael Williams           Conway  AR                      31        4 M 30-34           7:44/M          23:58.93
   22    Steven Jackson                                             30        5 M 30-34           7:46/M          24:06.87
   23    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                 46        1 M 45-49           7:47/M          24:07.36
   24    Kevin Edwards              Little Rock  AR                 45        2 M 45-49           7:51/M          24:19.37
   25    Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR           56        1 M 55-59           7:54/M          24:28.48
   26    Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                12        2 M 10-14           7:55/M          24:31.51
   27    Joshua Spears                                              23        2 M 20-24           7:57/M          24:40.04
   28    Christopher Heffernan                                      11        3 M 10-14           8:01/M          24:51.82
   29    Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR           63        1 M 60-64           8:13/M          25:28.56
   30    Jackson House                                              24        3 M 20-24           8:14/M          25:32.91
   31    Russ Passafiume                                            61        2 M 60-64           8:15/M          25:35.71
   32    Jamey Riddle                                               40        1 M 40-44           8:19/M          25:47.01
   33    Marthelius Green           Little Rock  AR                 48        3 M 45-49           8:23/M          25:58.12
   34    Christopher Dickie         Little Rock  AR                 34        6 M 30-34           8:25/M          26:06.38
   35    Mike Howell                                                57        2 M 55-59           8:45/M          27:09.17
   36    Todd Gallagher             Maumelle  AR                    41        2 M 40-44           8:47/M          27:14.26
   37    Randy Tribble              Greenbrier  AR                  61        3 M 60-64           8:49/M          27:19.91
   38    Mark Adkison               Sherwood  AR                    53        1 M 50-54           8:54/M          27:34.99
   39    Craig Pierce                                               47        4 M 45-49           8:56/M          27:42.79
   40    Logan Keim                                                 23        4 M 20-24           8:57/M          27:46.82
   41    Tommy Booth                                                55        3 M 55-59           9:09/M          28:21.14
   42    Joe Milligan               AR                              66        1 M 65-69           9:19/M          28:52.82
   43    Wesley O'Connor                                            9         1 M  5- 9           9:21/M          28:58.41
   44    Joel Cannady               Batesville  AR                  63        4 M 60-64           9:28/M          29:21.19
   45    Bill Rowe                                                  44        3 M 40-44           9:35/M          29:41.01
   46    Aaron Grimm                North Little Rock  AR           40        4 M 40-44           9:35/M          29:44.37
   47    Roger Williams                                             51        2 M 50-54           9:37/M          29:49.84
   48    Steven Morris              North Little Rock  AR           29        5 M 25-29           9:40/M          29:58.75
   49    Michael Flakoll                                            37        3 M 35-39           9:46/M          30:17.75
   50    Reed Thomas                                                30        7 M 30-34           9:50/M          30:29.07
   51    Ed McNeal                  Maumelle  AR                    68        2 M 65-69           9:54/M          30:42.98
   52    Corey Huckabey                                             43        5 M 40-44           9:56/M          30:49.08
   53    Evan Long                  Little Rock  AR                 34        8 M 30-34           9:58/M          30:53.51
   54    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR           71        1 M 70-99          10:12/M          31:38.75
   55    Dean Ezell                 Sherwood  AR                    61        5 M 60-64          10:16/M          31:51.58
   56    Doug Russenberger                                          51        3 M 50-54          10:20/M          32:03.76
   57    Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                    69        3 M 65-69          10:23/M          32:11.50
   58    Stephen Edwards                                            8         2 M  5- 9          10:25/M          32:17.01
   59    John Harrison              Conway  AR                      73        2 M 70-99          10:25/M          32:17.80
   60    Jonathan Albright                                          40        6 M 40-44          10:44/M          33:17.18
   61    Jake Russenberger                                          20        5 M 20-24          10:54/M          33:48.21
   62    Brad Ashford               Maumelle  AR                    53        4 M 50-54          10:58/M          34:00.17
   63    Stephen Hay                Conway  AR                      24        6 M 20-24          11:07/M          34:28.38
   64    Kelly Neill                                                45        5 M 45-49          11:09/M          34:35.55
   65    George Prange              Little Rock  AR                 57        4 M 55-59          11:35/M          35:55.82
   66    Michael Ault                                               47        6 M 45-49          11:42/M          36:16.13
   67    Don Cordes                 Sherwood  AR                    62        6 M 60-64          11:52/M          36:47.03
   68    Dominick Floyd             North Little Rock  AR           12        4 M 10-14          12:10/M          37:42.06
   69    Zainab Copley                                              44        7 M 40-44          12:13/M          37:51.10
   70    Jeff Day                   North Little Rock  AR           57        5 M 55-59          12:22/M          38:20.52
   71    Dennis Matlock                                             45        7 M 45-49          12:24/M          38:25.57
   72    Zach Russenberger                                          23        7 M 20-24          12:28/M          38:38.55
   73    Caleb Herrera              Alexander  AR                   9         3 M  5- 9          12:43/M          39:25.32
   74    Calvin Tyson               Pine Bluff  AR                  44        8 M 40-44          12:48/M          39:41.96
   75    Rodney Koettel                                             58        6 M 55-59          12:59/M          40:16.03
   76    Ray Bradley                Augusta  AR                     59        7 M 55-59          13:26/M          41:39.86
   77    Grant Perry                Sherwood  AR                    10        5 M 10-14          13:51/M          42:55.48
   78    Chris Perry                                                37        4 M 35-39          13:58/M          43:17.31
   79    David Walker                                               64        7 M 60-64          14:50/M          45:59.53
   80    Keegan Walker                                              3         1 M  1- 4          15:09/M          46:58.25
   81    Stan Stanbrough                                            55        8 M 55-59          15:43/M          48:42.49
   82    Brody Cale                                                 5         4 M  5- 9          17:08/M          53:06.58
   83    Asher Albright                                             10        6 M 10-14          17:34/M          54:26.51
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers             City                           Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Lynne Gunther              North Little Rock  AR           56         1 Top 3           12:43/M          39:25.04
    2    Britany Harper                                             34         2 Top 3           16:45/M          51:55.47
    3    Laura Cale                                                 38         3 Top 3           17:08/M          53:07.11
    4    Kalisa Miller                                              34   1 F Female 0 to 99      17:58/M          55:41.88
    5    Gail Northen                                               59   2 F Female 0 to 99      18:09/M          56:16.02
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers               City                           Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Bentley Hollingsworth      Russellville  AR                62         1 Top 3           10:29/M          32:29.00
    2    Antionette Mitchell                                        62         2 Top 3           14:21/M          44:29.75
    3    Dwayne Cale                                                39         3 Top 3           17:07/M          53:04.82
    4    William Lamb                                               75    1 M Male 0 to 99       17:36/M          54:35.08
    5    Rick Northen                                               60    2 M Male 0 to 99       18:10/M          56:20.24
    6    Nathan House               Searcy  AR                      20    3 M Male 0 to 99       20:07/M        1:02:23.61
===========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Wheelchair            City                           Age     Age Group Place    Total Pace        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1    Richard Vaughn             Jacksonville  AR                63         1 Top 3            8:10/M          25:20.89