Peace, Love and 5K
Benton, AR
-- April 23, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners            City                    Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Gun Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Lynn O'Neal               Bryant  AR               52         1 OA              7:05/M     21:58.44
    2     Emma Selph                Benton  AR               13         2 OA              7:37/M     23:36.37
    3     Kathy Dawson              Benton  AR               53         3 OA              7:50/M     24:16.83
    4     Kalina Weaver             Benton  AR               14       1 F 10-14           8:07/M     25:10.86
    5     Geneva Miller             Benton  AR               29       1 F 25-29           8:10/M     25:18.00
    6     Christy Wells             Benton  AR               46       1 F 45-49           8:16/M     25:38.16
    7     Ashley Moore              Benton  AR               37       1 F 35-39           8:19/M     25:47.77
    8     Brandie Cannady           Batesville  AR           35       2 F 35-39           8:29/M     26:18.19
    9     Hannah Curry              Benton  AR               11       2 F 10-14           8:32/M     26:26.14
    10    DeOnne Selph              Benton  AR               45       2 F 45-49           8:59/M     27:52.88
    11    Laci Shuffield            Arkadelphia  AR          20       1 F 20-24           9:01/M     27:56.77
    12    Mallorie Scott-Smith      Bryant  AR               13       3 F 10-14           9:07/M     28:16.40
    13    Amy Turner                Benton  AR               39       3 F 35-39           9:14/M     28:36.55
    14    Tonya Bewley              Benton  AR               49       3 F 45-49           9:16/M     28:44.23
    15    Emily Stricklin           Benton  AR               33       1 F 30-34           9:19/M     28:54.01
    16    Lindsey Forga             Benton  AR               31       2 F 30-34           9:20/M     28:55.76
    17    Rose McGuire              Benton  AR               22       2 F 20-24           9:20/M     28:57.09
    18    Lisa Pence                Mabelvale  AR            49       4 F 45-49           9:21/M     29:00.73
    19    Jaxie Johnson             Benton  AR               12       4 F 10-14           9:28/M     29:20.70
    20    Angela Douglas            Bryant  AR               47       5 F 45-49           9:36/M     29:46.28
    21    Laura Sullivan            Benton  AR               23       3 F 20-24           9:39/M     29:55.54
    22    Minayla Douglas           Bryant  AR               20       4 F 20-24           9:40/M     29:57.56
    23    Shanna Lewter             Benton  AR               37       4 F 35-39           9:43/M     30:06.16
    24    Abby Sims                 Bryant  AR               35       5 F 35-39           9:49/M     30:25.82
    25    Michelle Red              Benton  AR               42       1 F 40-44          10:00/M     31:00.09
    26    Hannah Deputy             Amity  AR                20       5 F 20-24          10:02/M     31:05.76
    27    Radeanna Garcia           Bryant  AR               40       2 F 40-44          10:11/M     31:35.07
    28    Cheryl Holdman            Benton  AR               56       1 F 55-59          10:19/M     31:59.24
    29    Angie Freel               Bryant  AR               43       3 F 40-44          10:32/M     32:38.29
    30    Rhonda Redmond            Little Rock  AR          43       4 F 40-44          10:33/M     32:42.03
    31    Kristen Smith             Benton  AR               30       3 F 30-34          11:04/M     34:17.51
    32    Lori Terrell              Benton  AR               43       5 F 40-44          11:04/M     34:18.91
    33    Jill Ashley               Little Rock  AR          49       6 F 45-49          11:06/M     34:26.56
    34    Emily Stadther            Sherwood  AR             25       2 F 25-29          11:09/M     34:33.08
    35    Jennifer Lancaster        Benton  AR               32       4 F 30-34          11:16/M     34:56.74
    36    Amy Jett                  Bryant  AR               35       6 F 35-39          11:21/M     35:12.26
    37    Maranda Boyer             Benton  AR               39       7 F 35-39          11:25/M     35:25.88
    38    Traci Byrd                Bryant  AR               29       3 F 25-29          11:27/M     35:29.17
    39    Brilynn Findley           Bryant  AR               9        1 F  1- 9          11:27/M     35:29.46
    40    Michele Findley           Bryant  AR               38       8 F 35-39          11:29/M     35:37.20
    41    Lenee Gass                Benton  AR               58       2 F 55-59          11:35/M     35:53.22
    42    Paige Turner              Benton  AR               30       5 F 30-34          11:41/M     36:13.15
    43    Lauren Campbell           Hot Springs  AR          26       4 F 25-29          11:54/M     36:52.85
    44    Jillian Yant              Little Rock  AR          31       6 F 30-34          11:55/M     36:57.36
    45    Kelly McArthur            Benton  AR               44       6 F 40-44          11:56/M     36:59.67
    46    Michelle Hughey           Benton  AR               32       7 F 30-34          11:56/M     36:59.82
    47    Tammy Zaremba             Benton  AR               58       3 F 55-59          11:57/M     37:02.82
    48    Sarabeth Bostian          Benton  AR               12       5 F 10-14          12:09/M     37:41.39
    49    Laci Bohannan             Benton  AR               11       6 F 10-14          12:10/M     37:42.00
    50    TyRhonda Thompson         Little Rock  AR          26       5 F 25-29          12:27/M     38:35.93
    51    Stacey Kuchinski          Bryant  AR               46       7 F 45-49          12:28/M     38:39.13
    52    Karen Bean                Hot Springs  AR          58       4 F 55-59          12:29/M     38:42.16
    53    Jessie Ashley             Little Rock  AR          23       6 F 20-24          12:31/M     38:49.36
    54    Lee Ann King              Benton  AR               50       1 F 50-54          12:32/M     38:51.80
    55    Sabrina Godwin            Bryant  AR               45       8 F 45-49          12:39/M     39:13.14
    56    Becky Comet               Benton  AR               55       5 F 55-59          12:41/M     39:19.73
    57    Cristin Barker            Benton  AR               42       7 F 40-44          12:43/M     39:24.51
    58    Cassandra Brown           Little Rock  AR          33       8 F 30-34          12:52/M     39:53.95
    59    Chrystal Scott-Smith      Bryant  AR               35       9 F 35-39          12:52/M     39:54.53
    60    Doris Sears               Bryant  AR               62       1 F 60-64          13:04/M     40:29.91
    61    Marcia Lanier             Bryant  AR               58       6 F 55-59          13:07/M     40:41.78
    62    Ashley Shadwich           Hot Springs  AR          28       6 F 25-29          13:18/M     41:14.26
    63    Caroline Fortenberry      Helena  AR               12       7 F 10-14          13:26/M     41:40.14
    64    Gina Kelley               Benton  AR               41       8 F 40-44          13:26/M     41:40.82
    65    Vicky Crook               Little Rock  AR          51       2 F 50-54          13:30/M     41:50.22
    66    Ann Hudson                Benton  AR               62       2 F 60-64          13:30/M     41:52.50
    67    Racheal Byrd              Bryant  AR               30       9 F 30-34          13:35/M     42:08.04
    68    Liz Burgress              Benton  AR               35      10 F 35-39          13:40/M     42:21.78
    69    Catherine Reid            Benton  AR               23       7 F 20-24          13:44/M     42:33.94
    70    Tesa Naylor               Alexander  AR            41       9 F 40-44          13:59/M     43:21.11
    71    Carol Kimery              Benton  AR               43      10 F 40-44          14:07/M     43:46.48
    72    Karen Maxwell             Benton  AR               46       9 F 45-49          14:11/M     43:59.42
    73    Shameka Rucker            Little Rock  AR          36      11 F 35-39          14:21/M     44:29.39
    74    Joyce Shaw                Benton  AR               54       3 F 50-54          14:37/M     45:19.99
    75    Wanda Jones               Little Rock  AR          61       3 F 60-64          14:38/M     45:22.50
    76    Kelley Hagelstein         Alexander  AR            31      10 F 30-34          14:51/M     46:01.28
    77    Megan Eoff                Benton  AR               25       7 F 25-29          14:56/M     46:19.25
    78    Arla Winfield             Benton  AR               52       4 F 50-54          14:59/M     46:27.36
    79    Latitia Nichils           Hensley  AR              51       5 F 50-54          15:02/M     46:35.64
    80    Brittney Pounders         Benton  AR               27       8 F 25-29          15:03/M     46:38.73
    81    Monica Eastham            Benton  AR               33      11 F 30-34          15:03/M     46:38.99
    82    Lizzie Jundt              Benton  AR               35      12 F 35-39          15:03/M     46:39.44
    83    Janice Fowler             Poyen  AR                41      11 F 40-44          15:17/M     47:22.75
    84    Toni Thomas               Benton  AR               51       6 F 50-54          15:17/M     47:23.65
    85    Natalie Schultz           Bryant  AR               35      13 F 35-39          15:20/M     47:31.56
    86    Susan Cockrell            Bauxite  AR              44      12 F 40-44          15:25/M     47:46.19
    87    Cassie Doyle              Haskell  AR              27       9 F 25-29          15:31/M     48:05.08
    88    Brandi McDonald           Benton  AR               27      10 F 25-29          15:31/M     48:05.62
    89    Mackenzie Middlebrooks    Benton  AR               20       8 F 20-24          15:31/M     48:07.72
    90    Terri Cobb                Sherwood  AR             55       7 F 55-59          15:37/M     48:26.55
    91    Judy Markanka             Benton  AR               69       1 F 65-69          15:47/M     48:55.86
    92    Nanette Ramsey            Benton  AR               66       2 F 65-69          15:54/M     49:16.31
    93    Sherry Kentner            Benton  AR               61       4 F 60-64          15:54/M     49:16.63
    94    Melissa George            Benton  AR               48      10 F 45-49          15:56/M     49:25.52
    95    Desiree Palhamus          Benton  AR               28      11 F 25-29          15:59/M     49:34.46
    96    Lauri Stone               Mabelvale  AR            51       7 F 50-54          16:13/M     50:17.34
    97    Tosha Thibeau             Benton  AR               32      12 F 30-34          16:21/M     50:40.73
    98    Roxanne Molock            Benton  AR               40      13 F 40-44          16:44/M     51:53.94
    99    Kim Suggs                 Alexander  AR            47      11 F 45-49          16:45/M     51:54.04
   100    Stacey Rose               Benton  AR               62       5 F 60-64          16:45/M     51:57.33
   101    Becky Franklin            Little Rock  AR          55       8 F 55-59          16:46/M     51:59.78
   102    Teresa Middlebrooks       Benton  AR               52       8 F 50-54          17:16/M     53:31.08
   103    Trisha Manning            Benton  AR               58       9 F 55-59          17:16/M     53:32.40
   104    Karen Greer               Benton  AR               50       9 F 50-54          17:43/M     54:55.72
   105    Joy Bostian               Benton  AR               49      12 F 45-49          17:49/M     55:14.24
   106    Kaylee Butler             Bryant  AR               17       1 F 15-19          18:45/M     58:08.59
   107    Tonya McLain              Benton  AR               37      14 F 35-39          18:57/M     58:45.59
   108    Dawn McLain               Bryant  AR               42      14 F 40-44          18:57/M     58:45.87
   109    Linda Bour                Mabelvale  AR            54      10 F 50-54          19:14/M     59:37.05
   110    Ashley Ann Bour           Mabelvale  AR            29      12 F 25-29          19:14/M     59:38.78
   111    Natasha R. Rodgers        North Little Rock  AR    45      13 F 45-49          19:21/M     59:59.72
   112    Bryanna Shock             Conway  AR               24       9 F 20-24          19:21/M   1:00:00.08
   113    Jeanie Young              Hensley  AR              52      11 F 50-54          19:21/M   1:00:00.55
==============================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                    Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace     Gun Time
==============================================================================================================
    1     Chris Morgan              Bryant  AR               15         1 OA              6:18/M     19:31.25
    2     Ethan Boyer               Benton  AR               15         2 OA              6:41/M     20:43.35
    3     Eric Baker                Bryant  AR               49         3 OA              6:43/M     20:50.12
    4     Chris Wald                Bryant  AR               36       1 M 35-39           6:48/M     21:04.03
    5     Drew Kelley               Benton  AR               14       1 M 10-14           6:54/M     21:23.69
    6     Brendan Redmond           Little Rock  AR          14       2 M 10-14           6:55/M     21:25.00
    7     Robert Morgan             Bryant  AR               56       1 M 55-59           6:56/M     21:31.56
    8     Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR          60       1 M 60-64           7:22/M     22:49.40
    9     Clayton Weston            Bryant  AR               22       1 M 20-24           8:00/M     24:48.59
    10    Armando Munoz             Arkadelphis  AR          41       1 M 40-44           8:12/M     25:25.86
    11    Gavin Kelley              Benton  AR               10       3 M 10-14           8:14/M     25:31.43
    12    Jake Goheen               Benton  AR               44       2 M 40-44           8:29/M     26:19.42
    13    Sean Terry                North Little Rock  AR    40       3 M 40-44           8:32/M     26:27.78
    14    Jeff Curry                Benton  AR               60       2 M 60-64           8:35/M     26:35.87
    15    Clint Lancaster           Benton  AR               36       2 M 35-39           8:39/M     26:49.61
    16    Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR           63       3 M 60-64           8:41/M     26:56.13
    17    Gary O'Neal               Bryant  AR               54       1 M 50-54           8:42/M     26:59.85
    18    Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR          38       3 M 35-39           8:55/M     27:40.05
    19    Steve Ashley              Benton  AR               30       1 M 30-34           9:01/M     27:58.27
    20    Jake Burgress             Benton  AR               17       1 M 15-19           9:21/M     29:00.44
    21    Mike Beckwoth             Benton  AR               55       2 M 55-59           9:30/M     29:27.09
    22    Coleman Harris            Benton  AR               14       4 M 10-14           9:31/M     29:31.49
    23    Cody Jones                Benton  AR               34       2 M 30-34           9:35/M     29:41.30
    24    Tristan Red               Benton  AR               14       5 M 10-14           9:44/M     30:10.12
    25    Blake Campbell            Hot Springs  AR          26       1 M 25-29           9:55/M     30:45.21
    26    Dillon Loy                Gurdon  AR               24       2 M 20-24          10:02/M     31:05.32
    27    Chuck Brown               Little Rock  AR          57       3 M 55-59          10:20/M     32:01.28
    28    TJ Nichols                Benton  AR               22       3 M 20-24          10:28/M     32:27.39
    29    Benjamin McGuire          Benton  AR               28       2 M 25-29          10:39/M     33:00.22
    30    Dick Gladden              Hot Springs  AR          81       1 M 75-99          12:21/M     38:18.52
    31    David Kuchinski           Bryant  AR               47       1 M 45-49          12:28/M     38:40.02
    32    Shawn Douglas             Bryant  AR               47       2 M 45-49          13:04/M     40:30.59
    33    David Weston              Benton  AR               49       3 M 45-49          13:13/M     40:59.65
    34    J.D. Wells                Benton  AR               13       6 M 10-14          13:15/M     41:06.57
    35    Adam Archer               Benton  AR               14       7 M 10-14          13:17/M     41:12.29
    36    Bradley King              Bryant  AR               13       8 M 10-14          13:35/M     42:07.78
    37    Ryan Parson               Benton  AR               13       9 M 10-14          14:52/M     46:05.63
    38    Adam Sowell               Benton  AR               14      10 M 10-14          14:52/M     46:05.72
    39    Eli Schultz               Bryant  AR               4        1 M  1- 9          15:19/M     47:30.23
    40    Jonathan Hudson           Benton  AR               19       2 M 15-19          15:31/M     48:07.87
    41    Wilson Duvall             Benton  AR               75       2 M 75-99          17:43/M     54:56.82
    42    Danny Bostian             Benton  AR               52       2 M 50-54          17:44/M     54:58.03
    43    JC Comet                  Benton  AR               61       4 M 60-64          17:49/M     55:14.25
    44    T. J. Thibeau             Benton  AR               36       4 M 35-39          19:18/M     59:49.44
    45    Steven Seymour            Little Rock  AR          30       3 M 30-34          19:21/M     59:59.40