On Our Way 5K
Clarksville, AR
-- September 17, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners               City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M         Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Chloe Weathers               Clarksville  AR                 1 Top Fin              7:58/M            24:43.1
     2     Betty Reynolds               Hartman  AR                     1 F 51-99             10:31/M            32:35.0
     3     Micki Estep                  New Blaine  AR                  1 F 31-40             10:45/M            33:20.3
     4     Mariellen Stupp              Ozone  AR                       2 F 51-99             11:59/M            37:09.3
     5     Chrissy Wilson               Clarksville  AR                 2 F 31-40             12:02/M            37:17.4
     6     Kathryn Moffit               Altus  AR                       1 F 41-50             12:22/M            38:21.1
     7     Kim Pearson                  Clarksville  AR                 3 F 51-99             12:23/M            38:24.6
     8     Crystal Yarbrough            Ozark  AR                       3 F 31-40             13:00/M            40:18.1
     9     Angie Harris                 Clarksville  AR                 4 F 51-99             13:18/M            41:14.6
    10     Teri Lyle                    Van Buren  AR                   5 F 51-99             13:20/M            41:21.5
    11     Amy Wallace                  Leola  AR                       1 F 21-30             14:23/M            44:36.5
    12     Amy Oatis                    Clarksville  AR                 2 F 41-50             14:23/M            44:36.5
    13     Melanie Day                  Lamar  AR                       4 F 31-40             14:44/M            45:40.2
    14     Morgyn Shelton               Clarksville  AR                 1 F 11-20             17:09/M            53:09.3
    15     Holli Shelton                Clarksville  AR                 5 F 31-40             17:21/M            53:48.8
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                 City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M         Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Bruce Phillips               Clarksville  AR                 1 Top Fin              6:56/M            21:31.1
     2     Dustin Shoptaw               Clarksville  AR                 1 M 31-40              7:05/M            21:57.6
     3     Danny Speegle                Fort Smith  AR                  1 M 41-50              8:26/M            26:10.4
     4     Dylan Winchell               Conway  AR                      1 M 11-20              8:54/M            27:35.8
     5     Jace Donaldson               Clarksville  AR                 2 M 11-20              9:02/M            28:00.1
     6     Kevin Weathers               Clarksville  AR                 2 M 41-50              9:08/M            28:19.7
     7     Ashton Yarbrough             Ozark  AR                       3 M 11-20              9:21/M            28:58.9
     8     Hayden Yarbrough             Ozark  AR                       1 M  1-10              9:21/M            28:59.3
     9     Jeff Estep                   Clarksville  AR                 3 M 41-50              9:36/M            29:45.2
    10     Colby Smith                  Clarksville  AR                 4 M 11-20             11:36/M            35:59.2
    11     Ian Harris                   Clarksville  AR                 5 M 11-20             11:41/M            36:14.5
    12     Dylan Blasingame             Clarksville  AR                 6 M 11-20             11:48/M            36:36.2
    13     Jacob Boen                   Clarksville  AR                 2 M 31-40             11:50/M            36:42.7
    14     Baylor Pearson               Clarksville  AR                 1 M 21-30             11:54/M            36:52.1
    15     Britten Umholtz              Clarksville  AR                 2 M  1-10             11:58/M            37:06.1
    16     Thaddeus Ward                Clarksville  AR                 3 M  1-10             13:18/M            41:13.0
    17     Jesse Spence                 Van Buren  AR                   1 M 51-99             13:19/M            41:18.5
    18     Abron Sorrels                Atkins  AR                      7 M 11-20             17:10/M            53:12.2
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers               City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M         Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Cindy Phillips               Clarksville  AR                 1 Top Fin             12:11/M            37:47.3
     2     Pam Rappe                                                    1 F 41-50             13:19/M            41:17.8
     3     Terri Boen                   Clarksville  AR                 1 F 51-99             13:43/M            42:31.3
     4     Leta Willis                  Clarksville  AR                 2 F 51-99             14:58/M            46:24.9
     5     Brooklynn Holt               Ozone  AR                       1 F  1-10             15:00/M            46:30.9
     6     Shelby Holt                  Ozone  AR                       1 F 21-30             15:00/M            46:31.3
     7     Dawn Anglin                  Hartman  AR                     2 F 41-50             15:06/M            46:50.0
     8     Krista Shoptaw               Clarksville  AR                 1 F 31-40             16:28/M            51:04.2
     9     Debbie Talley                Clarksville  AR                 3 F 51-99             16:30/M            51:08.2
    10     Pam Schluterman              Midway  AR                      4 F 51-99             16:30/M            51:08.6
    11     Julia Frost                  Clarksville  AR                 5 F 51-99             16:50/M            52:10.1
    12     Laurie Fisher                Lamar  AR                       6 F 51-99             16:50/M            52:10.3
    13     Ibonn Roman-Murillo          Clarksville  AR                 2 F 31-40             17:13/M            53:22.8
    14     Yolanda Espinosa Vega        Clarksville  AR                 3 F 41-50             17:13/M            53:22.8
    15     Gina Hemund                  Clarksville  AR                 4 F 41-50             17:37/M            54:38.0
    16     Martha Marlow                Paris  AR                       5 F 41-50             17:38/M            54:39.0
    17     Hannah Needham               Paris  AR                       1 F 11-20             17:38/M            54:40.6
    18     Megan Miller                 Subiaco  AR                     2 F 21-30             18:08/M            56:12.0
    19     Stephanie Hatcher            Ozone  AR                       3 F 21-30             18:08/M            56:12.0
    20     Laynee Johnson               Clarksville  AR                 2 F  1-10             19:18/M            59:49.2
    21     Baylee Johnson               Clarksville  AR                 3 F  1-10             19:19/M            59:52.2
    22     Maria Beasley                Russellville  AR                7 F 51-99             19:22/M          1:00:03.8
    23     Machila Jones                Clarksville  AR                 2 F 11-20             19:23/M          1:00:04.1
    24     Jayden Warne                 Lamar  AR                       3 F 11-20             19:23/M          1:00:05.4
    25     Jill Skaggs                  Russellville  AR                8 F 51-99             19:30/M          1:00:28.0
    26     Sydney Skaggs                Russellville  AR                4 F 21-30             19:30/M          1:00:28.6
    27     Ginger Hager                 Clarksville  AR                 6 F 41-50             19:31/M          1:00:29.8
    28     Maddie Cecil                 Clarksville  AR                 4 F  1-10             19:31/M          1:00:30.9
    29     Megan Wagoner                Clarksville  AR                 5 F 21-30             19:31/M          1:00:31.1
    30     Terri Cecil                  Clarksville  AR                 9 F 51-99             19:34/M          1:00:40.2
    31     Amber Johnson                Clarksville  AR                 3 F 31-40             19:39/M          1:00:54.5
    32     Tina Moore                   Broken Arrow  OK                4 F 31-40             19:39/M          1:00:55.9
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                 City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M         Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     David Winchell               Conway  AR                      1 Top Fin             13:35/M            42:07.3
     2     Victor Hager                 Clarksville  AR                 1 M 41-50             14:56/M            46:18.3
     3     Jamie Boen                   Clarksville  AR                 1 M 51-99             15:42/M            48:40.1
     4     Lance Cecil                  Clarksville  AR                 1 M  1-10             19:21/M            59:58.0