Mt. Nebo Bench Trail 4M
Dardanelle, AR
-- December 17, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR              12       1 Top Fin            7:55/M         31:38.6
     2     Amanda Gay                 Melbourne  AR                 28       2 Top Fin            8:05/M         32:21.3
     3     Cc Chastain                Paris  AR                     44       3 Top Fin            8:48/M         35:12.2
     4     Wendy Aponte               London  AR                    37       1 F 35-39            9:17/M         37:08.3
     5     Elizabeth Chandler         Conway  AR                    14       1 F  1-14            9:32/M         38:06.3
     6     Magen Griffin              Batesville  AR                31       1 F 30-34            9:34/M         38:14.0
     7     Jessica Rohlman            Morrilton  AR                 38       2 F 35-39            9:36/M         38:24.5
     8     Maggie Gregory             Pottsville  AR                12       2 F  1-14            9:45/M         39:01.3
     9     Dawn Bradley               Little Rock  AR               44       1 Top Fin            9:48/M         39:11.4
    10     Arissa Laferr              Bellvelle  AR                 36       3 F 35-39            9:53/M         39:31.0
    11     Melody Lopez               Batesville  AR                35       4 F 35-39            9:58/M         39:52.5
    12     Tinetha Grubbs             Perryville  AR                51       2 Top Fin           10:03/M         40:10.5
    13     Olson Lisa                 Russellville  AR              34       2 F 30-34           10:13/M         40:50.7
    14     Monica Bryson              Dardanelle  AR                43       3 Top Fin           10:15/M         40:59.8
    15     Jayde Heilman              Cordova  TN                   22       1 F 20-24           10:15/M         40:59.9
    16     Rose Green                 Paris  AR                     47       1 F 45-49           10:35/M         42:21.1
    17     Elizabeth Beagle           London  AR                    37       5 F 35-39           10:38/M         42:30.4
    18     Emily Wesley               Pottsville  AR                29       1 F 25-29           10:40/M         42:39.7
    19     Jade Davis                 Delaware  AR                  30       3 F 30-34           10:40/M         42:40.9
    20     Lindsay Pryor              Russellville  AR              38       6 F 35-39           10:52/M         43:29.5
    21     Emma Smotherman            Batesville  AR                13       3 F  1-14           11:08/M         44:32.4
    22     Gwen Laferr                Bellvelle  AR                 64       1 F 60-64           11:21/M         45:25.1
    23     Chasity Dixon              Hot Springs  AR               33       4 F 30-34           11:22/M         45:27.4
    24     Betty Reynolds             Hartman  AR                   52       1 F 50-54           11:24/M         45:34.8
    25     Becca Chapman              Dover  AR                     36       7 F 35-39           11:28/M         45:52.2
    26     Angie Madison              Dardanelle  AR                42       1 F 40-44           11:29/M         45:54.2
    27     Whitley Madison            Dardanelle  AR                20       2 F 20-24           11:29/M         45:55.6
    28     Tiffany Jones              Scotland  AR                  45       2 F 45-49           11:30/M         45:58.7
    29     Shelley Johnson            Dardanelle  AR                45       3 F 45-49           11:31/M         46:03.2
    30     Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR              64       2 F 60-64           12:09/M         48:34.4
    31     Thaveep Leach              Oppelo  AR                    62       3 F 60-64           12:36/M         50:24.4
    32     Cresha Sweeden             Atkins  AR                    44       2 F 40-44           12:37/M         50:28.7
    33     Lauren Scott               Russellville  AR              32       5 F 30-34           12:41/M         50:43.0
    34     Lisa Ulmer                 Conway  AR                    56       1 F 55-59           12:42/M         50:49.4
    35     Shellie Hanna              Russellville  AR              49       4 F 45-49           12:49/M         51:17.8
    36     Elizabeth Reinhard         Conway  AR                    30       6 F 30-34           13:01/M         52:03.3
    37     Wendy Reinhard             Conway  AR                    33       7 F 30-34           13:01/M         52:03.3
    38     Cheffer Sandra             Russellville  AR              48       5 F 45-49           13:17/M         53:08.0
    39     Kim Pearson                Clarksvile  AR                53       2 F 50-54           14:02/M         56:08.3
    40     Madelibe Cates             Pottsville  AR                13       4 F  1-14           14:46/M         59:05.6
    41     Susan Curtis               Conway  AR                    38       8 F 35-39           15:05/M       1:00:21.9
    42     Cynthia Neuhofel           Conway  AR                    48       6 F 45-49           15:11/M       1:00:42.8
    43     Carla Mitchell-Dawson      Conway  AR                    51       3 F 50-54           17:26/M       1:09:44.8
    44     Beverly Duke               Conway  AR                    52       4 F 50-54           17:52/M       1:11:29.2
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Jacob Mills                Pottsville  AR                16       1 Top Fin            6:19/M         25:15.0
     2     Colton Edens               Huntsville  AR                15       2 Top Fin            6:40/M         26:38.6
     3     Edward Hill                Dover  AR                     34       3 Top Fin            6:46/M         27:02.2
     4     Bryon Murders              Dover  AR                     33       1 M 30-34            7:06/M         28:24.6
     5     Billy Mills                Russellville  AR              54       1 Top Fin            7:11/M         28:45.0
     6     Raymond Petty              Dover  AR                     41       2 Top Fin            7:19/M         29:14.1
     7     David Partridge            Paris  AR                     55       3 Top Fin            7:26/M         29:44.2
     8     Jeff Richardson            Greenwood  AR                 43       1 M 40-44            7:47/M         31:09.2
     9     David Mccormick            Dardanelle  AR                62       1 M 60-64            7:58/M         31:50.7
    10     Justin Shinn               Pottsville  AR                34       2 M 30-34            8:02/M         32:08.5
    11     Andy McNeill               Russellville  AR              49       1 M 45-49            8:09/M         32:37.6
    12     Ronnie Joiner              Paragould  AR                 50       1 M 50-54            8:18/M         33:12.8
    13     Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                   50       2 M 50-54            8:30/M         34:00.3
    14     Darryl McCauley            North Little Rock  AR         46       2 M 45-49            8:33/M         34:13.7
    15     Jeff Chandler              Conway  AR                    50       3 M 50-54            8:36/M         34:23.8
    16     Nathaniel Scott            Russellville  AR              32       3 M 30-34            8:44/M         34:57.2
    17     Aidan Speck                Wichita  KS                   13       1 M  1-14            8:46/M         35:05.5
    18     Paul Head                  Russellville  AR              52       4 M 50-54            8:50/M         35:18.8
    19     Patrick Wilson             Little Rock  AR               43       2 M 40-44            8:51/M         35:24.9
    20     Thad Hinkle                Dover  AR                     49       3 M 45-49            8:52/M         35:27.3
    21     Ed Montjoy                 Atkins  AR                    48       4 M 45-49            8:57/M         35:48.0
    22     Nick Madison               Dardanelle  AR                46       5 M 45-49            9:03/M         36:10.2
    23     Craig Mitchell             Fort Smith  AR                46       6 M 45-49            9:18/M         37:13.4
    24     Rick Estep                 Russellville  AR              66       1 M 65-69            9:22/M         37:29.6
    25     Andy Rohlman               Morrilton  AR                 43       3 M 40-44            9:53/M         39:31.8
    26     Olson Chris                Russellville  AR              35       1 M 35-39           10:13/M         40:52.1
    27     Mccormick Michael          Dardanelle  AR                60       2 M 60-64           10:28/M         41:52.1
    28     Darrell Cates              Pottsville  AR                46       7 M 45-49           10:35/M         42:20.0
    29     Mccormick Wa               Little Rock  AR               55       1 M 55-59           10:42/M         42:47.8
    30     Paul Van Lare              Greenwood  AR                 39       2 M 35-39           11:01/M         44:03.4
    31     Charles Metz               London  AR                    57       2 M 55-59           11:08/M         44:32.2
    32     Joseph Smotherman          Batesvillr  AR                45       8 M 45-49           11:11/M         44:45.9
    33     Wesley Leach               Oppelo  AR                    61       3 M 60-64           11:17/M         45:06.2
    34     Paul Kinder                Hackett  AR                   59       3 M 55-59           11:35/M         46:19.3
    35     Sage Williams              Russellville  AR              15       1 M 15-19           11:40/M         46:38.2
    36     Byrnes Timothy             Wichita  KS                   70       1 M 70-99           12:45/M         51:01.6
    37     Sam Dixon                  Hot Springs  AR               37       3 M 35-39           13:24/M         53:34.2
    38     Thomas Avery                                             54       5 M 50-54           14:26/M         57:45.9
    39     Heath Brown                Conway  AR                    29       1 M 25-29           17:52/M       1:11:29.1
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers             City                         Age    Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Trish Gregory              Pottsville  AR                50       1 Top Fin           14:50/M         59:21.7
     2     Wallace Kyra               Atkins  AR                    40       2 Top Fin           17:58/M       1:11:51.9
     3     Danna Blubaugh             Little Rock  AR               58       3 Top Fin           18:52/M       1:15:26.9
     4     Martha Morris              Little Rock  AR               59       1 F  1-99           18:52/M       1:15:28.0
     5     L Lee Spindler             Alexander  AR                 68       2 F  1-99           19:04/M       1:16:17.2
     6     Stacey Glascock            Alexander  AR                 47       3 F  1-99           19:05/M       1:16:18.4