Minuteman 5K XC
Little Rock, AR
-- September 10, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                  37          1 OA               6:20/M      19:38.33
    2    Jen Found                 Little Rock  AR             46          2 OA               6:29/M      20:06.37
    3    Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR             38          3 OA               6:37/M      20:31.38
    4    Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR             33        1 F 30-34            6:57/M      21:34.83
    5    Kaitlin Bennett           Jacksonville  AR            18        1 F 15-19            7:04/M      21:53.10
    6    Kem Thomas                Searcy  AR                  42          1 MA               7:04/M      21:54.87
    7    Abigail White             Searcy  AR                  12        1 F 10-14            7:06/M      22:00.73
    8    Lennon Bates              benton  AR                  26        1 F 25-29            7:09/M      22:10.37
    9    Macy Burroughs            Conway  AR                  20        1 F 20-24            7:11/M      22:16.36
   10    Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                36        1 F 35-39            7:15/M      22:28.02
   11    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR             31        2 F 30-34            7:19/M      22:41.11
   12    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                  55          2 MA               7:35/M      23:32.80
   13    Christine Ferguson        Little Rock  AR             42          3 MA               7:48/M      24:10.10
   14    Carole DeLaney            Conway  AR                  47        1 F 45-49            7:52/M      24:23.76
   15    Abi Stone                 Searcy  AR                  12        2 F 10-14            7:59/M      24:44.02
   16    Hannah Nelson             Texarkana  AR               21        2 F 20-24            8:06/M      25:06.37
   17    Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR             26        2 F 25-29            8:07/M      25:09.56
   18    Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR       50          1 GM               8:07/M      25:11.54
   19    Kristen Warner            Little Rock  AR             29        3 F 25-29            8:09/M      25:15.41
   20    Kathy Adams               Searcy  AR                  54          2 GM               8:16/M      25:39.06
   21    Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                  52          3 GM               8:19/M      25:47.57
   22    Lita Fraley               Little Rock  AR             43        1 F 40-44            8:21/M      25:54.99
   23    Julie Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                29        4 F 25-29            8:26/M      26:10.02
   24    Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR               49        2 F 45-49            8:30/M      26:21.04
   25    Sarah Kennedy             Colt  AR                    29        5 F 25-29            8:30/M      26:21.08
   26    Ginea Quall               Little Rock  AR             39        2 F 35-39            8:36/M      26:41.13
   27    Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR             25        6 F 25-29            8:37/M      26:42.60
   28    Jennifer Stanley          Conway  AR                  39        3 F 35-39            8:46/M      27:12.96
   29    Yoko Patsel               Cabot  AR                   42        2 F 40-44            8:48/M      27:16.03
   30    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR             35        4 F 35-39            8:53/M      27:31.61
   31    Megan Goynes              Austin  AR                  22        3 F 20-24            8:53/M      27:32.02
   32    Ha Vuong                  Fort Smith  AR              41        3 F 40-44            8:55/M      27:39.97
   33    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                   28        7 F 25-29            9:03/M      28:04.31
   34    Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                  62          1 SR               9:12/M      28:32.87
   35    Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                  38        5 F 35-39            9:23/M      29:04.83
   36    Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                  24        4 F 20-24            9:31/M      29:30.75
   37    Elan McAfee               Malvern  AR                 40        4 F 40-44            9:32/M      29:34.96
   38    Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                66          2 SR               9:35/M      29:42.89
   39    Lori Silver               Wynne  AR                   43        5 F 40-44            9:36/M      29:46.55
   40    Mandy Prince              Conway  AR                  41        6 F 40-44            9:38/M      29:51.79
   41    Rebecca Laymon            Russellville  AR            47        3 F 45-49            9:39/M      29:55.18
   42    Mya Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                12        3 F 10-14            9:39/M      29:55.81
   43    Cathy Potter              Conway  AR                  63          3 SR               9:53/M      30:39.47
   44    Judy Massingill           Conway  AR                  57        1 F 55-59            9:56/M      30:48.68
   45    Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                  53        1 F 50-54            9:57/M      30:51.17
   46    Shelby Meek               Conway  AR                  40        7 F 40-44            9:57/M      30:52.96
   47    Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR               34        3 F 30-34           10:06/M      31:18.80
   48    Amanda Welch              Benton  AR                  29        8 F 25-29           10:06/M      31:20.71
   49    Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR             57        2 F 55-59           10:12/M      31:37.55
   50    Anna Stone                Searcy  AR                   8        1 F  1- 9           10:15/M      31:48.06
   51    Anna Whaley               Nashville  TN               52        2 F 50-54           10:17/M      31:52.85
   52    Donna Seagle              Wynne  AR                   48        4 F 45-49           10:20/M      32:02.00
   53    Erin Beebe                Hershey  PA                 32        4 F 30-34           10:22/M      32:08.35
   54    Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                   43        8 F 40-44           10:28/M      32:27.53
   55    Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                   52        3 F 50-54           10:33/M      32:43.68
   56    Mary Jo Brinkman          Fort Smith  AR              74        1 F 70-74           10:46/M      33:24.70
   57    Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                  54        4 F 50-54           10:52/M      33:41.32
   58    Keily Davis               Benton  AR                   9        2 F  1- 9           11:13/M      34:45.15
   59    Missy Grande              Ward  AR                    48        5 F 45-49           11:25/M      35:24.64
   60    Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                  54        5 F 50-54           11:30/M      35:38.76
   61    Leanna Delhey             Jacksonville  AR            28        9 F 25-29           11:35/M      35:55.12
   62    Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR            45        6 F 45-49           11:39/M      36:06.66
   63    Elizabeth Adams           Searcy  AR                   8        3 F  1- 9           11:39/M      36:07.59
   64    Marilyn Lattin            Maumelle  AR                58        3 F 55-59           11:40/M      36:09.18
   65    Angela Beyette            Russellville  AR            63        1 F 60-64           11:53/M      36:50.99
   66    Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                   74        2 F 70-74           12:01/M      37:15.18
   67    Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                   70        3 F 70-74           12:10/M      37:44.47
   68    Wendy Reinhard            Conway  AR                  33        5 F 30-34           12:39/M      39:13.45
   69    Makenna Walker            Sherwood  AR                 8        4 F  1- 9           12:55/M      40:02.96
   70    Krystal Watkins           Cabot  AR                   31        6 F 30-34           13:01/M      40:20.07
   71    Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                   47        7 F 45-49           13:01/M      40:20.29
   72    Rebecca McGraw            Conway  AR                  47        8 F 45-49           13:05/M      40:33.95
   73    Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR       62        2 F 60-64           13:09/M      40:45.36
   74    J'lexa Hays               Russellville  AR             8        5 F  1- 9           14:13/M      44:05.45
   75    Shea Oxford               Alexander  AR               30        7 F 30-34           14:19/M      44:23.90
   76    Diane Tatum               White Hall  AR              63        3 F 60-64           14:31/M      44:59.78
   77    Kim Yarber                Russellville  AR            43        9 F 40-44           14:44/M      45:41.64
   78    Monica Ritchie            Sherwood  AR                46        9 F 45-49           15:15/M      47:18.02
   79    Heidi Thompson            Conway  AR                  48       10 F 45-49           16:10/M      50:06.07
   80    Linley Thompson           Conway  AR                  19        2 F 15-19           16:10/M      50:06.07
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                        Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace      Gun Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                38          1 OA               5:30/M      17:04.26
    2    Mark Ferguson             Little Rock  AR             43          2 OA               5:33/M      17:12.10
    3    Jonathan Aram             Little Rock  AR             29          3 OA               5:38/M      17:29.57
    4    Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR           29        1 M 25-29            5:45/M      17:49.24
    5    Ryan Lawrence             Little Rock  AR             35        1 M 35-39            5:55/M      18:22.74
    6    Ron Mitchell              Little Rock  AR             53          1 MA               6:03/M      18:45.92
    7    Conner Noland             Little Rock  AR             21        1 M 20-24            6:10/M      19:06.67
    8    Kieran Taylor             Little Rock  AR             19        1 M 15-19            6:11/M      19:10.97
    9    Gary Taylor               Little Rock  AR             53          2 MA               6:11/M      19:11.50
   10    Simon Sanghera            Little Rock  AR             36        2 M 35-39            6:17/M      19:29.06
   11    Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR             40          3 MA               6:33/M      20:19.54
   12    Phil Davison              Fayetteville  AR            33        1 M 30-34            6:35/M      20:24.93
   13    Michael Witt              Dardanelle  AR              48        1 M 45-49            6:38/M      20:33.30
   14    Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                31        2 M 30-34            6:40/M      20:41.44
   15    Jason Herring             North Little Rock  AR       26        2 M 25-29            6:43/M      20:48.20
   16    Mark Laesy                Little Rock  AR             51          1 GM               6:44/M      20:51.17
   17    Alberto Basilio           Little Rock  AR             33        3 M 30-34            6:44/M      20:52.27
   18    Jason Armitage            Hot Springs  AR             43        1 M 40-44            6:45/M      20:54.56
   19    Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                   39        3 M 35-39            6:47/M      21:01.52
   20    Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 44        2 M 40-44            6:48/M      21:04.45
   21    Billy Mills               Russellville  AR            54          2 GM               7:00/M      21:41.44
   22    Raymond Petty             Dover  AR                   40        3 M 40-44            7:01/M      21:46.19
   23    Kenny Wilsey              Little Rock  AR             53          3 GM               7:03/M      21:52.33
   24    Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR             51        1 M 50-54            7:07/M      22:05.78
   25    Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR             38        4 M 35-39            7:07/M      22:05.90
   26    DJ Walker                 Sherwood  AR                36        5 M 35-39            7:10/M      22:13.78
   27    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR         55        1 M 55-59            7:12/M      22:18.23
   28    Gregory Davis             Benton  AR                  39        6 M 35-39            7:14/M      22:24.65
   29    Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR             60          1 SR               7:16/M      22:32.87
   30    Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR       56        2 M 55-59            7:17/M      22:35.10
   31    Chad Pekron               Bryant  AR                  40        4 M 40-44            7:17/M      22:36.74
   32    James Helms               Royal  AR                   44        5 M 40-44            7:19/M      22:40.16
   33    Chris Hall                Alexander  AR               37        7 M 35-39            7:23/M      22:53.78
   34    Steven Phillips           Benton  AR                  45        2 M 45-49            7:27/M      23:05.06
   35    Travis Porter             Fort Smith  AR              44        6 M 40-44            7:30/M      23:16.26
   36    Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR             48        3 M 45-49            7:31/M      23:17.20
   37    James Moy                 Benton  AR                  45        4 M 45-49            7:32/M      23:21.32
   38    Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                  54        2 M 50-54            7:35/M      23:30.87
   39    Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                39        8 M 35-39            7:37/M      23:37.05
   40    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR             46        5 M 45-49            7:39/M      23:43.45
   41    Keith Mccain              Hot Springs  AR             42        7 M 40-44            7:39/M      23:43.50
   42    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                61          2 SR               7:43/M      23:56.56
   43    Michael Harrison          Pangburn  AR                13        1 M 10-14            7:45/M      24:00.25
   44    Neil Carter               Cabot  AR                   35        9 M 35-39            7:50/M      24:18.50
   45    David Mccormick           Dardanelle  AR              62          3 SR               7:55/M      24:32.71
   46    Todd Gallagher            Alexander  AR               41        8 M 40-44            7:58/M      24:42.72
   47    James Barnes              Little Rock  AR             46        6 M 45-49            8:00/M      24:48.21
   48    Justin Cloar              Little Rock  AR             44        9 M 40-44            8:05/M      25:04.07
   49    Jeff Shipman              Searcy  AR                  51        3 M 50-54            8:09/M      25:17.06
   50    Donald Harrison           bryant  AR                  51        4 M 50-54            8:13/M      25:28.85
   51    Darrell Wright            Little Rock  AR             56        3 M 55-59            8:20/M      25:50.31
   52    Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                  10        2 M 10-14            8:22/M      25:55.32
   53    Brent Etzel               Russellville  AR            43       10 M 40-44            8:27/M      26:13.91
   54    Jonathan Neal             Little Rock  AR             37       10 M 35-39            8:34/M      26:34.02
   55    Roderick Langley          Beebe  AR                   51        5 M 50-54            8:35/M      26:38.01
   56    Scott Geary               Martinsburg  WV             53        6 M 50-54            8:41/M      26:55.40
   57    Loren Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                30        4 M 30-34            8:42/M      26:58.67
   58    Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                  8        1 M  1- 9            8:42/M      26:59.70
   59    Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR             68        1 M 65-69            8:45/M      27:06.80
   60    John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                47        7 M 45-49            8:47/M      27:15.63
   61    Bernie Larson             vilonia  AR                 71        1 M 70-74            8:48/M      27:17.18
   62    Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR               10        3 M 10-14            8:49/M      27:20.52
   63    Anthony Brunet            Hot Springs  AR             35       11 M 35-39            8:49/M      27:20.72
   64    Melvin Veasey             North Little Rock  AR       56        4 M 55-59            8:51/M      27:25.70
   65    Duane Goynes              Austin  AR                  52        7 M 50-54            8:52/M      27:29.73
   66    Jeff Maher                Little Rock  AR             48        8 M 45-49            8:55/M      27:38.75
   67    Michael Washington        Hensley  AR                 46        9 M 45-49            9:04/M      28:07.32
   68    Rick Estep                Russellville  AR            65        2 M 65-69            9:06/M      28:14.68
   69    Briant Noland             Little Rock  AR             54        8 M 50-54            9:07/M      28:16.17
   70    David Lackey              North Little Rock  AR       63        1 M 60-64            9:08/M      28:20.85
   71    Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR              64        2 M 60-64            9:10/M      28:26.54
   72    Brent Ahne                Conway  AR                  45       10 M 45-49            9:20/M      28:55.50
   73    David Edwards             Morrilton  AR               39       12 M 35-39            9:33/M      29:36.66
   74    Braden Ashford            Maumelle  AR                53        9 M 50-54            9:38/M      29:53.73
   75    Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                66        3 M 65-69            9:58/M      30:53.93
   76    Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX               75        1 M 75-79            9:59/M      30:56.23
   77    Charles Austin            Benton  AR                  44       11 M 40-44           10:36/M      32:51.84
   78    Josh Drake                Hot Springs  AR             47       11 M 45-49           10:40/M      33:03.88
   79    Dan Belanger              Little Rock  AR             72        2 M 70-74           10:43/M      33:14.74
   80    Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR            62        3 M 60-64           10:47/M      33:27.63
   81    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR       71        3 M 70-74           10:52/M      33:41.93
   82    Calvin Tyson              Pine Bluff  AR              44       12 M 40-44           10:55/M      33:49.82
   83    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR             63        4 M 60-64           11:27/M      35:30.86
   84    Rick Kinder               Benton  AR                  46       12 M 45-49           11:32/M      35:44.28
   85    Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR             50       10 M 50-54           12:20/M      38:14.33
   86    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR             67        4 M 65-69           12:54/M      39:59.67
   87    John Oxford               Alexander  AR               34        5 M 30-34           12:57/M      40:10.48
   88    Isaac Epperson            Russellville  AR             9        2 M  1- 9           13:55/M      43:07.13
   89    David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR               73        4 M 70-74           14:20/M      44:25.69
   90    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                   63        5 M 60-64           14:25/M      44:42.89
   91    Tyler Thomas              Cabot  AR                   27        3 M 25-29           14:44/M      45:41.89
   92    David Walker              North Little Rock  AR       64        6 M 60-64           15:14/M      47:14.38
   93    Killian Hughes            Sherwood  AR                 6        3 M  1- 9           15:56/M      49:24.55
   94    Clay Hughes               Sherwood  AR                35       13 M 35-39           15:56/M      49:24.90