Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational Teams
Little Rock, AR
-- September 10, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
SR Boys
========================================================================================================================
Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):   1:29:19.52  Ave Time: 17:51.90
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   173   Colby Swecker             10          1            1       16:32.33     16:32.33      0:00.00
2                   166   Mckree Martin             12         11            12      17:33.92     34:06.25      1:01.59
3                   161   Skylar Davis              10         14            26      17:37.12     51:43.37      1:04.79
4                   164   Abraham Liera             11         28            54      18:28.77   1:10:12.14      1:56.44
5                   168   Ramon Morales             11         42            96      19:07.38   1:29:19.52      2:35.05
6                   171   Christian Silvar          10         56           152      19:29.55   1:48:49.07      2:57.22
7                   169   Omar Ramos                10         65           217      19:44.40   2:08:33.47      3:12.07
8                   160   Nick Davis                10    More Than  7               19:45.89   2:28:19.36      3:13.56
9                   175   Ethan Wacaster            11    More Than  7               19:59.15   2:48:18.51      3:26.82
10                  172   Dylan Stephens            11    More Than  7               20:19.33   3:08:37.84      3:47.00
11                  167   Reece Martin              10    More Than  7               20:32.91   3:29:10.75      4:00.58
12                  165   Issac Lynch               11    More Than  7               21:36.02   3:50:46.77      5:03.69
13                  158   Avery Catlett             11    More Than  7               21:45.44   4:12:32.21      5:13.11
14                  179   Logan Wilcox              11    More Than  7               23:20.83   4:35:53.04      6:48.50

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):   1:29:35.73  Ave Time: 17:55.15
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   265   Dylan Douglas             11          3            3       16:40.06     16:40.06      0:00.00
2                   267   Jackson Fry               12         20            23      18:00.71     34:40.77      1:20.65
3                   266   Mac Fox                   11         21            44      18:07.06     52:47.83      1:27.00
4                   281   Tate Whaley               11         26            70      18:20.22   1:11:08.05      1:40.16
5                   270   Tyler Harrod              10         27            97      18:27.68   1:29:35.73      1:47.62
6                   277   Carter Reynolds           11         29           126      18:30.06   1:48:05.79      1:50.00
7                   275   Tray Odom                 11         35           161      18:47.16   2:06:52.95      2:07.10
8                   269   Asher Hamlin              11    More Than  7               19:18.73   2:26:11.68      2:38.67
9                   282   Jackson Wheeler           10    More Than  7               19:51.21   2:46:02.89      3:11.15
10                  274   Ryan Norman               11    More Than  7               20:48.68   3:06:51.57      4:08.62
11                  272   Connor Logan              12    More Than  7               21:53.96   3:28:45.53      5:13.90
12                  268   Christian Garza           9     More Than  7               22:23.36   3:51:08.89      5:43.30
13                  273   Tyler Melton              10    More Than  7               22:23.66   4:13:32.55      5:43.60
14                  261   Ricky Aguilera            12    More Than  7               26:35.58   4:40:08.13      9:55.52
15                  276   Dalton Ponder             12    More Than  7               29:35.05   5:09:43.18     12:54.99

Team - CabotFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):   1:30:01.67  Ave Time: 18:00.33
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                    67   Gardner Howze             11          5            5       17:14.86     17:14.86      0:00.00
2                    68   Greyson Kaufman           11         10            15      17:32.69     34:47.55      0:17.83
3                    78   Blake Scott               11         17            32      17:48.77     52:36.32      0:33.91
4                    83   Jordan Woodson            12         32            64      18:37.80   1:11:14.12      1:22.94
5                    79   Aiden Treherne            11         36           100      18:47.55   1:30:01.67      1:32.69
6                    73   Jace Patsel               10         47           147      19:20.30   1:49:21.97      2:05.44
7                    66   Ben Hicks                 11         62           209      19:36.64   2:08:58.61      2:21.78
8                    76   Alec Robinson             12    More Than  7               19:39.86   2:28:38.47      2:25.00
9                    60   Nick Blanford             10    More Than  7               19:41.34   2:48:19.81      2:26.48
10                   74   Thorsen Quimby            10    More Than  7               20:15.68   3:08:35.49      3:00.82
11                   82   Hunter Woerner            10    More Than  7               21:02.99   3:29:38.48      3:48.13
12                   65   Garret Hardcastle         10    More Than  7               21:09.17   3:50:47.65      3:54.31
13                   71   Hunter Medlock            12    More Than  7               21:12.85   4:12:00.50      3:57.99
14                   69   Lee Lenahan               10    More Than  7               21:21.02   4:33:21.52      4:06.16
15                   62   Austin Calhoun            10    More Than  7               21:27.30   4:54:48.82      4:12.44
16                   77   Sam Savage                10    More Than  7               21:31.55   5:16:20.37      4:16.69
17                   64   Cameron Earles            11    More Than  7               21:37.06   5:37:57.43      4:22.20
18                   70   Carson McKedy             12    More Than  7               21:55.55   5:59:52.98      4:40.69
19                   61   Jackson Bores             11    More Than  7               23:33.56   6:23:26.54      6:18.70
20                   63   Caleb Earles              11    More Than  7               25:14.71   6:48:41.25      7:59.85
21                   75   Evan Richardsons          11    More Than  7               26:13.74   7:14:54.99      8:58.88

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):   1:31:45.39  Ave Time: 18:21.08
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   208   Eli Johnson               11          6            6       17:25.10     17:25.10      0:00.00
2                   221   Andrew Straessle          11         15            21      17:42.00     35:07.10      0:16.90
3                   226   Max Zargari               11         30            51      18:32.79     53:39.89      1:07.69
4                   217   Jonathan Ramsey           11         37            88      18:54.37   1:12:34.26      1:29.27
5                   216   Thomas Paladino           12         45           133      19:11.13   1:31:45.39      1:46.03
6                   213   Michael Miller            11         51           184      19:26.67   1:51:12.06      2:01.57
7                   220   Will Spohn                11         70           254      19:56.43   2:11:08.49      2:31.33
8                   203   Matthew Findlay           10    More Than  7               20:14.83   2:31:23.32      2:49.73
9                   201   Whit Cooper               11    More Than  7               21:02.07   2:52:25.39      3:36.97
10                  202   Dax deBin                 10    More Than  7               21:13.92   3:13:39.31      3:48.82
11                  209   Charles Lehigh            11    More Than  7               21:30.25   3:35:09.56      4:05.15
12                  224   Graham Willis             11    More Than  7               21:59.11   3:57:08.67      4:34.01
13                  222   Jack Travi                10    More Than  7               22:57.22   4:20:05.89      5:32.12
14                  204   Lucca Garcia              11    More Than  7               24:08.15   4:44:14.04      6:43.05
15                  223   Mathew Wilcox             10    More Than  7               24:54.50   5:09:08.54      7:29.40
16                  212   Sam Melson                10    More Than  7               25:21.29   5:34:29.83      7:56.19
17                  205   Sammy Gaskins             11    More Than  7               25:34.28   6:00:04.11      8:09.18
18                  206   John Gibby                10    More Than  7               27:01.55   6:27:05.66      9:36.45

Team - BryantFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):   1:31:14.59  Ave Time: 18:14.92
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                    40   John Carder               12          2            2       16:38.97     16:38.97      0:00.00
2                    38   Chris Barrientos          10          7            9       17:26.09     34:05.06      0:47.12
3                    41   Eathan Devine             12         25            34      18:18.01     52:23.07      1:39.04
4                    59   Kaine Villarreal-Hurst    11         48            82      19:23.33   1:11:46.40      2:44.36
5                    48   Chris Morgan              10         54           136      19:28.19   1:31:14.59      2:49.22
6                    37   Decatur Austin            11         58           194      19:32.37   1:50:46.96      2:53.40
7                    45   Colby Harvey              11         59           253      19:34.25   2:10:21.21      2:55.28
8                    46   Demondre Johnson          12    More Than  7               19:54.95   2:30:16.16      3:15.98
9                    56   Edgar Tejada              11    More Than  7               20:06.01   2:50:22.17      3:27.04
10                   52   Alberto Rodarte           11    More Than  7               20:36.76   3:10:58.93      3:57.79
11                   42   Jake Dreher               10    More Than  7               20:39.76   3:31:38.69      4:00.79
12                   54   Blake Shields             10    More Than  7               20:45.07   3:52:23.76      4:06.10
13                   44   Erik Gonzalez             11    More Than  7               20:58.92   4:13:22.68      4:19.95
14                   58   Uriel Velazquez           11    More Than  7               21:34.89   4:34:57.57      4:55.92
15                   49   David Ocampo              11    More Than  7               22:13.15   4:57:10.72      5:34.18
16                   47   Drew Matthews             12    More Than  7               22:19.79   5:19:30.51      5:40.82
17                   36   Miguel Arias              12    More Than  7               22:48.86   5:42:19.37      6:09.89
18                   55   Oscar Smith               11    More Than  7               23:05.31   6:05:24.68      6:26.34
19                   35   Hunter Apel               11    More Than  7               23:31.54   6:28:56.22      6:52.57
20                   57   Henry Ticas               11    More Than  7               25:35.17   6:54:31.39      8:56.20

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):   1:32:45.48  Ave Time: 18:33.10
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   363   JD Otts                   10          8            8       17:26.43     17:26.43      0:00.00
2                   356   Ethan Janski              11         22            30      18:11.43     35:37.86      0:45.00
3                   364   Jason Rail                12         38            68      18:57.40     54:35.26      1:30.97
4                   357   Brody Johnson             11         40           108      19:00.70   1:13:35.96      1:34.27
5                   355   Thomas Hutchinson         11         44           152      19:09.52   1:32:45.48      1:43.09
6                   365   Carson Willhite           12         61           213      19:35.89   1:52:21.37      2:09.46
7                   358   Caleb Johnson             11         71           284      19:56.77   2:12:18.14      2:30.34
8                   359   Hunter Kelley             11    More Than  7               20:49.14   2:33:07.28      3:22.71
9                   361   Daniel Massa              10    More Than  7               21:15.43   2:54:22.71      3:49.00
10                  362   Luke Mikeal               11    More Than  7               25:02.64   3:19:25.35      7:36.21

Team - ConwayFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):   1:33:02.65  Ave Time: 18:36.53
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                    95   Bryan Pendergraft         10          9            9       17:32.13     17:32.13      0:00.00
2                    89   Cade Griffith             11         16            25      17:47.61     35:19.74      0:15.48
3                   100   Jonah Willis              12         31            56      18:33.06     53:52.80      1:00.93
4                    90   Brandon Hutchins          11         49           105      19:23.43   1:13:16.23      1:51.30
5                    98   Caleb Vines               11         66           171      19:46.42   1:33:02.65      2:14.29
6                    93   Sean Mckenna              10         72           243      19:59.04   1:53:01.69      2:26.91
7                   102   Joseph Winningham         10         74           317      20:19.88   2:13:21.57      2:47.75
8                    92   Kerry Kelly               11    More Than  7               20:54.32   2:34:15.89      3:22.19
9                    94   Nate Pack                 11    More Than  7               20:57.33   2:55:13.22      3:25.20
10                   84   Chris Burlison            11    More Than  7               21:10.02   3:16:23.24      3:37.89
11                   97   Cooper Tribett            11    More Than  7               21:42.23   3:38:05.47      4:10.10
12                   86   Caleb Cate                10    More Than  7               23:00.69   4:01:06.16      5:28.56
13                   99   Emory White               10    More Than  7               24:11.95   4:25:18.11      6:39.82
14                   96   Hunter Travis             10    More Than  7               24:27.14   4:49:45.25      6:55.01
15                  101   Chaz Windle               10    More Than  7               24:48.63   5:14:33.88      7:16.50
16                   88   Alex Goodrich             10    More Than  7               26:26.59   5:41:00.47      8:54.46
17                   91   Jackson Jenkins           10    More Than  7               28:35.47   6:09:35.94     11:03.34

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 174  Team Score (times):   1:33:12.82  Ave Time: 18:38.56
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   240   Josh Franco               12          4            4       17:01.77     17:01.77      0:00.00
2                   237   Zach Blocker              12         18            22      17:51.06     34:52.83      0:49.29
3                   236   Ben Blocker               11         24            46      18:17.55     53:10.38      1:15.78
4                   244   Jackson Landers           10         46            92      19:18.46   1:12:28.84      2:16.69
5                   251   Harrison Roberts          10         82           174      20:43.98   1:33:12.82      3:42.21
6                   248   Parker Moore              10         86           260      20:55.88   1:54:08.70      3:54.11
7                   246   Sean McKinney             11         90           350      21:07.89   2:15:16.59      4:06.12
8                   238   William Chamblee          11    More Than  7               21:58.33   2:37:14.92      4:56.56
9                   242   Nate Geoghagan            10    More Than  7               24:22.74   3:01:37.66      7:20.97
10                  243   Carson Griffin            10    More Than  7               27:58.36   3:29:36.02     10:56.59

Team - BeebeFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):   1:38:35.13  Ave Time: 19:43.03
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                    9    Gus McCoy                 12         12            12      17:34.12     17:34.12      0:00.00
2                    4    Colin Brock               10         39            51      18:59.25     36:33.37      1:25.13
3                    8    Sean Langley              11         41            92      19:04.36     55:37.73      1:30.24
4                    11   Dylan Owens               11         93           185      21:14.71   1:16:52.44      3:40.59
5                    1    Logan Archer              11         104          289      21:42.69   1:38:35.13      4:08.57
6                    6    Justin Grandfield         11         111          400      22:08.91   2:00:44.04      4:34.79
7                    5    Blake Childress           12         119          519      22:41.00   2:23:25.04      5:06.88
8                    7    Tyler Jones               11    More Than  7               23:36.62   2:47:01.66      6:02.50
9                    3    Colton Bowman             11    More Than  7               23:41.23   3:10:42.89      6:07.11
10                   10   Sam McCoy                 11    More Than  7               24:01.20   3:34:44.09      6:27.08
11                   2    Kaleb Ballard             12    More Than  7               25:19.25   4:00:03.34      7:45.13

Team - BentonFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 312  Team Score (times):   1:39:29.62  Ave Time: 19:53.92
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                    14   Mark Allison              12         33            33      18:38.66     18:38.66      0:00.00
2                    34   Brendan Redmond           9          52            85      19:27.42     38:06.08      0:48.76
3                    31   Kyler O'Brien             10         55           140      19:29.46     57:35.54      0:50.80
4                    33   Breck Rambo               11         77           217      20:32.99   1:18:08.53      1:54.33
5                    18   Dylan Burnham             9          95           312      21:21.09   1:39:29.62      2:42.43
6                    22   Gavin Epperson            11         98           410      21:26.05   2:00:55.67      2:47.39
7                    25   Jake Hanley               11         99           509      21:32.52   2:22:28.19      2:53.86
8                    17   Ethan Boyer               11    More Than  7               21:58.76   2:44:26.95      3:20.10
9                    26   Zach Hardister            9     More Than  7               22:06.48   3:06:33.43      3:27.82
10                   32   Jackson Quinton           11    More Than  7               22:24.75   3:28:58.18      3:46.09
11                   28   Ritter Kolton             11    More Than  7               23:08.69   3:52:06.87      4:30.03
12                   16   Nathan Bond               9     More Than  7               23:51.69   4:15:58.56      5:13.03
13                   20   Tanner Clinton            9     More Than  7               24:49.47   4:40:48.03      6:10.81
14                   29   Thompson Luke             10    More Than  7               25:51.55   5:06:39.58      7:12.89

Team - LakesideFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):   1:40:40.46  Ave Time: 20:08.09
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   184   Gideon Drake              10         19            19      17:55.43     17:55.43      0:00.00
2                   189   Matthew Mcfadden          10         64            83      19:40.49     37:35.92      1:45.06
3                   194   Nathan Reynolds           10         73           156      20:11.54     57:47.46      2:16.11
4                   193   John David Provins        10         88           244      21:03.15   1:18:50.61      3:07.72
5                   191   Brandon Otwell            10         105          349      21:49.85   1:40:40.46      3:54.42
6                   185   Collin Gallimore          10         116          465      22:29.00   2:03:09.46      4:33.57
7                   195   Jordan Stafford           12         118          583      22:37.86   2:25:47.32      4:42.43
8                   196   Tyler Tidwell             10    More Than  7               23:52.46   2:49:39.78      5:57.03
9                   197   Justin Wright             10    More Than  7               24:03.77   3:13:43.55      6:08.34
10                  190   Luke Nester               10    More Than  7               25:37.80   3:39:21.35      7:42.37
11                  198   Tyler York                12    More Than  7               25:41.72   4:05:03.07      7:46.29
12                  192   Gregory Pierce            11    More Than  7               26:22.15   4:31:25.22      8:26.72
13                  183   Devin Davies              10    More Than  7               26:52.29   4:58:17.51      8:56.86
14                  182   Cooper Crabtree           10    More Than  7               27:29.74   5:25:47.25      9:34.31
15                  186   Sebastian Godoy           10    More Than  7               28:09.05   5:53:56.30     10:13.62
16                  180   Tanner Bowen              10    More Than  7               28:41.64   6:22:37.94     10:46.21

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 365  Team Score (times):   1:41:34.84  Ave Time: 20:18.97
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   327   Luis Lobato               11         43            43      19:07.96     19:07.96      0:00.00
2                   330   Connor Scott              10         67           110      19:46.86     38:54.82      0:38.90
3                   328   Hunter Maestas            10         76           186      20:27.19     59:22.01      1:19.23
4                   329   Brandon Preston           10         85           271      20:52.91   1:20:14.92      1:44.95
5                   331   Austin Smith              10         94           365      21:19.92   1:41:34.84      2:11.96
6                   323   Hunter Hall               11         110          475      22:06.70   2:03:41.54      2:58.74
7                   325   Andrew Hood               10         112          587      22:11.80   2:25:53.34      3:03.84
8                   332   Yoshio Yamashita          10    More Than  7               22:50.47   2:48:43.81      3:42.51
9                   326   John Ledesma              11    More Than  7               23:40.20   3:12:24.01      4:32.24

Team - OuachitaFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 391  Team Score (times):   1:42:45.81  Ave Time: 20:33.16
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   301   Jackson Smith             10         50            50      19:26.62     19:26.62      0:00.00
2                   300   Ethan Sanders             10         63           113      19:38.21     39:04.83      0:11.59
3                   295   Logan Gilbert             11         79           192      20:35.54     59:40.37      1:08.92
4                   298   Tristen Lemons            11         96           288      21:24.13   1:21:04.50      1:57.51
5                   294   Braxton Bailey            10         103          391      21:41.31   1:42:45.81      2:14.69
6                   297   Dawson Jennings           11         128          519      23:59.52   2:06:45.33      4:32.90
7                   296   Patrick Ivy               11         134          653      25:00.23   2:31:45.56      5:33.61
8                   299   stephan Rowton            10    More Than  7               26:02.97   2:57:48.53      6:36.35

Team - SheridanFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 405  Team Score (times):   1:43:22.33  Ave Time: 20:40.47
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   347   Christian Wilkerson       11         57            57      19:32.25     19:32.25      0:00.00
2                   342   Adam Norman               12         80           137      20:38.19     40:10.44      1:05.94
3                   337   Heath Alexander           11         84           221      20:47.62   1:00:58.06      1:15.37
4                   344   Nicholus Roberts          11         87           308      20:58.55   1:21:56.61      1:26.30
5                   343   Matt Pierce               11         97           405      21:25.72   1:43:22.33      1:53.47
6                   338   Kamryn Alkire             11         101          506      21:36.05   2:04:58.38      2:03.80
7                   339   AJ Allen                  11         107          613      21:53.94   2:26:52.32      2:21.69
8                   346   Wesley Washington         12    More Than  7               22:34.00   2:49:26.32      3:01.75
9                   345   Curt Smead                11    More Than  7               28:16.21   3:17:42.53      8:43.96

Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):   1:44:45.14  Ave Time: 20:57.03
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   119   Jed Johnson               9          60            60      19:34.90     19:34.90      0:00.00
2                   117   Ben Gatewood              12         78           138      20:33.11     40:08.01      0:58.21
3                   118   Whit Hyde                 11         91           229      21:10.03   1:01:18.04      1:35.13
4                   121   Jack Noland               11         92           321      21:10.29   1:22:28.33      1:35.39
5                   123   Austin Stalls             10         114          435      22:16.81   1:44:45.14      2:41.91
6                   114   Carter Bowden             11         125          560      23:53.44   2:08:38.58      4:18.54
7                   125   Henry Traylor             10         133          693      24:56.67   2:33:35.25      5:21.77
8                   124   Nick Stowe                11    More Than  7               27:08.24   3:00:43.49      7:33.34

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 459  Team Score (times):   1:52:08.00  Ave Time: 22:25.60
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   284   Caleb Claire              11         13            13      17:36.89     17:36.89      0:00.00
2                   287   Kai Lampkin               11         69            82      19:56.21     37:33.10      2:19.32
3                   286   John Gray                 12         100          182      21:33.62     59:06.72      3:56.73
4                   285   Sam English               12         136          318      25:38.09   1:24:44.81      8:01.20
5                   288   Will O'Fallon             10         141          459      27:23.19   1:52:08.00      9:46.30

Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    17
Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   1:54:30.98  Ave Time: 22:54.20
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   233   William Purifoy           11         23            23      18:17.00     18:17.00      0:00.00
2                   229   Keith Held                11         53            76      19:27.76     37:44.76      1:10.76
3                   227   Michael Fang              11         109          185      22:04.45     59:49.21      3:47.45
4                   231   Aiden Massanelli          11         138          323      26:39.40   1:26:28.61      8:22.40
5                   235   Carson Whaley             10         144          467      28:02.37   1:54:30.98      9:45.37

Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position -    18
Team Score (places): 515  Team Score (times):   1:50:23.09  Ave Time: 22:04.62
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   140   Nathan Hall               11         68            68      19:53.68     19:53.68      0:00.00
2                   143   Daniel Williams           10         83           151      20:44.24     40:37.92      0:50.56
3                   138   David Breezeel            10         115          266      22:26.17   1:03:04.09      2:32.49
4                   141   Henry Mcgalliard          10         117          383      22:37.08   1:25:41.17      2:43.40
5                   139   Evan Hall                 9          132          515      24:41.92   1:50:23.09      4:48.24
6                   142   Ryan Simpson              10         139          654      26:55.36   2:17:18.45      7:01.68

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position -    19
Team Score (places): 518  Team Score (times):   1:49:55.85  Ave Time: 21:59.17
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   150   Axel Garcia               9          81            81      20:41.46     20:41.46      0:00.00
2                   148   William Devoe             12         89           170      21:06.01     41:47.47      0:24.55
3                   152   Johann Silva              9          108          278      22:00.75   1:03:48.22      1:19.29
4                   151   James Gilmore             9          113          391      22:12.12   1:26:00.34      1:30.66
5                   149   Ernesto Elias             10         127          518      23:55.51   1:49:55.85      3:14.05
6                   147   Elijah Conley             12         140          658      27:21.84   2:17:17.69      6:40.38

Team - LR HallFinish Position -    20
Team Score (places): 532  Team Score (times):   1:54:38.40  Ave Time: 22:55.68
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1438  Zachary Irby              11         34            34      18:44.41     18:44.41      0:00.00
2                   1434  William Pearsall          10         102          136      21:39.91     40:24.32      2:55.50
3                   1430  Jonathan Coleman          10         129          265      24:15.29   1:04:39.61      5:30.88
4                   1439  Tory Flemister            11         130          395      24:16.59   1:28:56.20      5:32.18
5                   1432  Grant Jackson             12         137          532      25:42.20   1:54:38.40      6:57.79
6                   1436  Christopher Brown         11         149          681      34:54.17   2:29:32.57     16:09.76

Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    21
Team Score (places): 559  Team Score (times):   1:53:19.03  Ave Time: 22:39.81
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   309   Romero Huri               10         75            75      20:20.15     20:20.15      0:00.00
2                   304   Ro Jon Barnett            10         106          181      21:52.58     42:12.73      1:32.43
3                   312   Brady Wyatt               10         121          302      22:49.75   1:05:02.48      2:29.60
4                   308   Andres Godinez            12         126          428      23:54.97   1:28:57.45      3:34.82
5                   310   Angel Sanchez             10         131          559      24:21.58   1:53:19.03      4:01.43
6                   303   Daryll Arrieta            11         145          704      28:32.25   2:21:51.28      8:12.10

Team - HamburgFinish Position -    22
Team Score (places): 669  Team Score (times):   2:10:41.02  Ave Time: 26:08.20
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   137   Ashton Ward               10         122          122      22:55.73     22:55.73      0:00.00
2                   136   Ethan Harrod              10         123          245      23:08.86     46:04.59      0:13.13
3                   134   Luis Gallegos             10         135          380      25:24.04   1:11:28.63      2:28.31
4                   133   Juan Gallegos             11         142          522      27:27.32   1:38:55.95      4:31.59
5                   135   Guibrann Gonzalez         11         147          669      31:45.07   2:10:41.02      8:49.34

Team - FordyceFinish Position -    23
Team Score (places): 681  Team Score (times):   2:16:40.81  Ave Time: 27:20.16
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   131   Damon Rice                9          120          120      22:42.81     22:42.81      0:00.00
2                   130   Alonso Reymundo           11         124          244      23:31.78     46:14.59      0:48.97
3                   129   Frederick Pierce          10         143          387      27:37.17   1:13:51.76      4:54.36
4                   126   Jack Brent                11         146          533      28:44.21   1:42:35.97      6:01.40
5                   127   Adam English              11         148          681      34:04.84   2:16:40.81     11:22.03

Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   293   Alan Secundino            12    Less Than  5               20:02.83     20:02.83      0:00.00
2                   292   Riley Jones               10    Less Than  5               20:17.95     40:20.78      0:15.12
3                   291   Danelle Conley            12    Less Than  5               25:03.71   1:05:24.49      5:00.88

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   319   Brandon Shahim            11    Less Than  5               23:27.41     23:27.41      0:00.00
2                   320   Jake White                11    Less Than  5               25:04.47     48:31.88      1:37.06

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   350   David Winstead            9     Less Than  5               22:43.45     22:43.45      0:00.00
2                   349   Patrick Robinson          11    Less Than  5               25:18.05     48:01.50      2:34.60

Team - DollarwayFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   112   Maurice Tatum             10    Less Than  5               36:47.46     36:47.46      0:00.00

Team - Palestine-WheatleyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   302   Dakota Smith              11    Less Than  5               19:33.95     19:33.95      0:00.00

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   335   Greg Holezeman            9     Less Than  5               20:22.10     20:22.10      0:00.00
2                   333   Ethan Croswell            12    Less Than  5               22:39.57     43:01.67      2:17.47

Team - J.A. FairFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   145   Darius Houston            10    Less Than  5               23:33.11     23:33.11      0:00.00

Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   156   Austin Jones              11    Less Than  5               20:50.94     20:50.94      0:00.00
2                   155   Johana Garay-de La Rosa   11    Less Than  5               22:03.67     42:54.61      1:12.73

Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   258   Gabriel Stephens          10    Less Than  5               19:47.63     19:47.63      0:00.00
2                   260   Aaron Walling             10    Less Than  5               23:39.66     43:27.29      3:52.03
3                   255   Derek Bledsoe             12    Less Than  5               23:54.56   1:07:21.85      4:06.93

Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   313   Ethan Hesselbein          12    Less Than  5               18:55.94     18:55.94      0:00.00
2                   314   Jc McCurrie               10    Less Than  5               22:25.13     41:21.07      3:29.19
3                   315   Jacob Mills               10    Less Than  5               22:42.34   1:04:03.41      3:46.40

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   351   Adam Bruce                11    Less Than  5               18:48.27     18:48.27      0:00.00
2                   352   Rhett Nelson              9     Less Than  5               19:16.08     38:04.35      0:27.81
3                   353   Gus Warren                11    Less Than  5               24:39.81   1:02:44.16      5:51.54
========================================================================================================================
JR Boys
========================================================================================================================
Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):     56:14.10  Ave Time: 11:14.82
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   783   Cade Swindle              8           2            2       10:36.64     10:36.64      0:00.00
2                   785   Ty Wingfield              9           3            5       11:09.87     21:46.51      0:33.23
3                   778   Garrett Pendergraft       9           4            9       11:20.49     33:07.00      0:43.85
4                   775   Ethan Kailey              8           6            15      11:31.10     44:38.10      0:54.46
5                   771   Andrew Harrison           9           8            23      11:36.00     56:14.10      0:59.36
6                   769   Carraig Craun             9          10            33      11:42.14   1:07:56.24      1:05.50
7                   765   Ian Bush                  8          13            46      11:51.31   1:19:47.55      1:14.67
8                   766   Gunter Campbell           8     More Than  7               11:51.92   1:31:39.47      1:15.28
9                   782   John Sutton               8     More Than  7               12:26.67   1:44:06.14      1:50.03
10                  763   Gavin Blaylock            8     More Than  7               12:52.75   1:56:58.89      2:16.11
11                  768   Noah Chandler             8     More Than  7               12:53.54   2:09:52.43      2:16.90
12                  776   Austin Lyon               9     More Than  7               13:24.35   2:23:16.78      2:47.71
13                  784   Cameron Tefteller         9     More Than  7               13:48.50   2:37:05.28      3:11.86
14                  764   Jackson Brown             9     More Than  7               14:40.40   2:51:45.68      4:03.76
15                  781   Adam Spradlin             9     More Than  7               14:57.21   3:06:42.89      4:20.57
16                  770   Cameron Duncan            8     More Than  7               14:58.05   3:21:40.94      4:21.41
17                  779   Ryan Rogers               8     More Than  7               15:04.60   3:36:45.54      4:27.96
18                  767   Gabe Chandler             9     More Than  7               15:21.51   3:52:07.05      4:44.87
19                  774   Nat Jellenik              9     More Than  7               15:32.54   4:07:39.59      4:55.90
20                  780   Tanner Smith              9     More Than  7               16:09.78   4:23:49.37      5:33.14
21                  777   Gage Payne                8     More Than  7               20:17.96   4:44:07.33      9:41.32

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):     58:40.00  Ave Time: 11:44.00
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   836   J.t Griffin               9           5            5       11:27.36     11:27.36      0:00.00
2                   857   William Swecker           8           7            12      11:35.24     23:02.60      0:07.88
3                   861   Jordan Vinyard            8          11            23      11:44.77     34:47.37      0:17.41
4                   854   Noah Smith                9          14            37      11:52.18     46:39.55      0:24.82
5                   824   Andrews Brister           9          17            54      12:00.45     58:40.00      0:33.09
6                   849   Daniel Pruitt             8          19            73      12:01.91   1:10:41.91      0:34.55
7                   827   Conner Cheek              9          21            94      12:06.38   1:22:48.29      0:39.02
8                   819   Houston Baber             9     More Than  7               12:12.46   1:35:00.75      0:45.10
9                   853   Ethan Smith               7     More Than  7               12:21.31   1:47:22.06      0:53.95
10                  847   Jasiel Perez              8     More Than  7               12:30.41   1:59:52.47      1:03.05
11                  863   Drake Weldon              9     More Than  7               12:38.29   2:12:30.76      1:10.93
12                  830   Neal Cole                 9     More Than  7               12:54.81   2:25:25.57      1:27.45
13                  864   Branson Willis            8     More Than  7               12:55.80   2:38:21.37      1:28.44
14                  843   Zeke McCain               7     More Than  7               13:01.95   2:51:23.32      1:34.59
15                  859   Jackson Teater            9     More Than  7               13:10.32   3:04:33.64      1:42.96
16                  841   Carter Manatt             9     More Than  7               13:34.41   3:18:08.05      2:07.05
17                  831   Cade Cunningham           8     More Than  7               13:49.09   3:31:57.14      2:21.73
18                  842   Sutton Manatt             7     More Than  7               13:59.56   3:45:56.70      2:32.20
19                  855   Levi Stratton             7     More Than  7               14:08.16   4:00:04.86      2:40.80
20                  848   Austin Praetzel           7     More Than  7               14:09.70   4:14:14.56      2:42.34
21                  858   Timothy Tarco             8     More Than  7               14:17.46   4:28:32.02      2:50.10
22                  834   Evan Estes                7     More Than  7               14:20.87   4:42:52.89      2:53.51
23                  820   Dylan Baum                9     More Than  7               14:24.35   4:57:17.24      2:56.99
24                  821   Devin Blythe              9     More Than  7               14:27.18   5:11:44.42      2:59.82
25                  856   Joseph Sutterfield        10    More Than  7               14:28.50   5:26:12.92      3:01.14
26                  816   Evan Armitage             7     More Than  7               14:30.16   5:40:43.08      3:02.80
27                  846   Matthew Peret             8     More Than  7               14:53.30   5:55:36.38      3:25.94
28                  823   Jacob Brewer              8     More Than  7               14:53.49   6:10:29.87      3:26.13
29                  840   Ashton Mairs              7     More Than  7               14:55.81   6:25:25.68      3:28.45
30                  851   Gavin Reynolds            7     More Than  7               15:12.92   6:40:38.60      3:45.56
31                  835   Joshua Featherston        8     More Than  7               15:13.21   6:55:51.81      3:45.85
32                  825   Eathon Brock              7     More Than  7               15:17.72   7:11:09.53      3:50.36
33                  839   Trentan Kilby             7     More Than  7               15:42.90   7:26:52.43      4:15.54
34                  818   Kyle Austin               9     More Than  7               15:51.60   7:42:44.03      4:24.24
35                  838   Garrett Horton            7     More Than  7               16:24.23   7:59:08.26      4:56.87
36                  852   Matthew Shirey            8     More Than  7               16:40.27   8:15:48.53      5:12.91
37                  837   Dylan Horton              7     More Than  7               17:12.87   8:33:01.40      5:45.51
38                  829   Dylan Coffman             8     More Than  7               18:41.66   8:51:43.06      7:14.30

Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:00:32.83  Ave Time: 12:06.57
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   734   Dylan White               9          15            15      11:56.55     11:56.55      0:00.00
2                   680   Bresner Austin            8          16            31      11:57.15     23:53.70      0:00.60
3                   683   Christian Brack           9          20            51      12:01.92     35:55.62      0:05.37
4                   681   Hagan Austin              8          27            78      12:17.54     48:13.16      0:20.99
5                   727   C.j. Travis               9          28           106      12:19.67   1:00:32.83      0:23.12
6                   695   Chris Herrera             7          34           140      12:28.93   1:13:01.76      0:32.38
7                   722   Ethan Saffle              9          47           187      12:47.61   1:25:49.37      0:51.06
8                   678   Sam Allen                 9     More Than  7               12:48.09   1:38:37.46      0:51.54
9                   710   Brandon Mann              8     More Than  7               12:50.93   1:51:28.39      0:54.38
10                  682   Kakada Av                 9     More Than  7               12:51.42   2:04:19.81      0:54.87
11                  712   Jackson Meshell           7     More Than  7               12:52.25   2:17:12.06      0:55.70
12                  711   Luis Martinez             8     More Than  7               13:03.64   2:30:15.70      1:07.09
13                  694   Ammon Henderson           8     More Than  7               13:12.60   2:43:28.30      1:16.05
14                  704   Ethan Ives                9     More Than  7               13:17.15   2:56:45.45      1:20.60
15                  729   Taj Van Tassel            7     More Than  7               13:31.47   3:10:16.92      1:34.92
16                  679   Cam Apel                  7     More Than  7               13:36.78   3:23:53.70      1:40.23
17                  736   Hudson Wiltshire          8     More Than  7               13:37.86   3:37:31.56      1:41.31
18                  708   Brandon Lee               9     More Than  7               13:41.93   3:51:13.49      1:45.38
19                  691   Omar Gaspar               9     More Than  7               13:42.13   4:04:55.62      1:45.58
20                  697   Harris Hogue              9     More Than  7               13:43.41   4:18:39.03      1:46.86
21                  733   Adam Whaley               9     More Than  7               13:47.29   4:32:26.32      1:50.74
22                  698   Jaxon Holt                7     More Than  7               13:50.27   4:46:16.59      1:53.72
23                  709   Gabe Macchi               9     More Than  7               13:51.91   5:00:08.50      1:55.36
24                  705   Joseph Johnson            9     More Than  7               13:53.51   5:14:02.01      1:56.96
25                  686   Johnny Chicas             8     More Than  7               13:55.44   5:27:57.45      1:58.89
26                  692   Alex Hanson               8     More Than  7               14:03.62   5:42:01.07      2:07.07
27                  724   Hayden Smith              8     More Than  7               14:08.66   5:56:09.73      2:12.11
28                  738   Carlos Zamora             9     More Than  7               14:09.38   6:10:19.11      2:12.83
29                  721   Aidan Russell             7     More Than  7               14:22.95   6:24:42.06      2:26.40
30                  693   Collin Harvey             7     More Than  7               14:28.18   6:39:10.24      2:31.63
31                  717   Christian Phillips        8     More Than  7               14:40.31   6:53:50.55      2:43.76
32                  703   Jessie Ibarra             8     More Than  7               14:40.57   7:08:31.12      2:44.02
33                  718   Tyler Qualls              8     More Than  7               15:07.04   7:23:38.16      3:10.49
34                  685   Seth Byars                9     More Than  7               15:09.98   7:38:48.14      3:13.43
35                  707   Joshua Lasley             7     More Than  7               15:10.00   7:53:58.14      3:13.45
36                  723   Payton Schanks            8     More Than  7               15:23.20   8:09:21.34      3:26.65
37                  732   Stephen Watts             7     More Than  7               15:26.43   8:24:47.77      3:29.88
38                  699   Dillon Hoover             7     More Than  7               15:28.45   8:40:16.22      3:31.90
39                  688   Aaron Devine              8     More Than  7               15:33.60   8:55:49.82      3:37.05
40                  690   Seth Eubanks              8     More Than  7               15:34.83   9:11:24.65      3:38.28
41                  715   Peyton Page               7     More Than  7               15:46.40   9:27:11.05      3:49.85
42                  716   Sean Pennington           7     More Than  7               16:01.81   9:43:12.86      4:05.26
43                  731   Sam Vinson                7     More Than  7               16:18.00   9:59:30.86      4:21.45
44                  701   Brodie Horton             8     More Than  7               16:18.55  10:15:49.41      4:22.00
45                  677   Braden Adams              7     More Than  7               16:27.71  10:32:17.12      4:31.16
46                  684   Mason Butler              7     More Than  7               16:28.12  10:48:45.24      4:31.57
47                  700   Colin Hornaday            8     More Than  7               16:30.87  11:05:16.11      4:34.32
48                  706   Lance Kirby               7     More Than  7               16:34.73  11:21:50.84      4:38.18
49                  726   Jaelun Thomas             8     More Than  7               16:39.35  11:38:30.19      4:42.80
50                  689   Ryan Dugan                7     More Than  7               17:29.16  11:55:59.35      5:32.61
51                  687   Jeb Davis                 7     More Than  7               19:25.20  12:15:24.55      7:28.65
52                  696   Conner Hobson             7     More Than  7               21:10.16  12:36:34.71      9:13.61
53                  719   Blake Robertson           8     More Than  7               25:37.83  13:02:12.54     13:41.28

Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):   1:00:36.24  Ave Time: 12:07.25
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   760   Nicholas Wells            9           9            9       11:39.45     11:39.45      0:00.00
2                   746   Collin Hines              9          12            21      11:49.86     23:29.31      0:10.41
3                   749   Braden Leonard            9          18            39      12:01.12     35:30.43      0:21.67
4                   747   Thomas Jasmin             9          37            76      12:31.18     48:01.61      0:51.73
5                   757   Easton Usery              9          40           116      12:34.63   1:00:36.24      0:55.18
6                   740   Jonathon Blanford         7          44           160      12:41.54   1:13:17.78      1:02.09
7                   762   Hunter Williams           9          45           205      12:41.70   1:25:59.48      1:02.25
8                   752   Diego Oviede              8     More Than  7               13:00.82   1:39:00.30      1:21.37
9                   758   Fauste Vela               7     More Than  7               13:16.06   1:52:16.36      1:36.61
10                  743   Phillip Garcia            7     More Than  7               13:22.92   2:05:39.28      1:43.47
11                  761   Kobe Whitlow              9     More Than  7               13:32.35   2:19:11.63      1:52.90
12                  751   Osburn Melton             7     More Than  7               13:41.47   2:32:53.10      2:02.02
13                  759   Sutton Warren             9     More Than  7               13:41.80   2:46:34.90      2:02.35
14                  748   Bryce Johnson             8     More Than  7               13:43.70   3:00:18.60      2:04.25
15                  754   Cade Puckett              8     More Than  7               13:45.50   3:14:04.10      2:06.05
16                  742   Matt Comar                9     More Than  7               13:50.04   3:27:54.14      2:10.59
17                  739   Cade Bennett              9     More Than  7               14:09.23   3:42:03.37      2:29.78
18                  756   Grant Thompson            7     More Than  7               14:11.55   3:56:14.92      2:32.10
19                  750   Jared McHarg              9     More Than  7               14:20.19   4:10:35.11      2:40.74
20                  744   Jaet Harrot               7     More Than  7               15:34.77   4:26:09.88      3:55.32
21                  753   Caleb Perkins             7     More Than  7               16:04.15   4:42:14.03      4:24.70
22                  741   Chandler Carter           7     More Than  7               16:04.43   4:58:18.46      4:24.98

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):   1:01:13.68  Ave Time: 12:14.74
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1058  Harrison Janski           8          23            23      12:07.79     12:07.79      0:00.00
2                   1064  Cordell Palmer            8          24            47      12:10.97     24:18.76      0:03.18
3                   1066  Tate Smithhart            8          25            72      12:12.38     36:31.14      0:04.59
4                   1061  Braden Matyja             8          29           101      12:20.36     48:51.50      0:12.57
5                   1068  Cade Wagner               7          31           132      12:22.18   1:01:13.68      0:14.39
6                   1059  Clayton Jones             7          33           165      12:27.73   1:13:41.41      0:19.94
7                   1056  Chase Hawkins             8          46           211      12:42.21   1:26:23.62      0:34.42
8                   1065  Colin Ratliff             9     More Than  7               12:43.93   1:39:07.55      0:36.14
9                   1060  Tyler Kelley              9     More Than  7               12:46.94   1:51:54.49      0:39.15
10                  1052  Caleb Freeman             9     More Than  7               13:07.64   2:05:02.13      0:59.85
11                  1069  Keller Willhite           7     More Than  7               13:10.99   2:18:13.12      1:03.20
12                  1063  Andy Palmer               7     More Than  7               13:51.01   2:32:04.13      1:43.22
13                  1054  Gabriel Goodwin           8     More Than  7               13:52.68   2:45:56.81      1:44.89
14                  1062  Noah McBee                8     More Than  7               13:54.69   2:59:51.50      1:46.90
15                  1055  Matthew Goodwin           8     More Than  7               13:56.26   3:13:47.76      1:48.47
16                  1057  Mason Hoover              7     More Than  7               15:10.50   3:28:58.26      3:02.71
17                  1067  Austin Wader              9     More Than  7               16:33.14   3:45:31.40      4:25.35
18                  1051  Ethan Crawley             7     More Than  7               19:28.68   4:05:00.08      7:20.89

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):   1:03:22.59  Ave Time: 12:40.52
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1007  Dev Donda                 7          22            22      12:06.50     12:06.50      0:00.00
2                   999   Brayan Almazan            8          26            48      12:15.20     24:21.70      0:08.70
3                   1001  Brent Bowler              8          30            78      12:20.79     36:42.49      0:14.29
4                   1034  Ethan Yang                8          57           135      13:15.71     49:58.20      1:09.21
5                   1032  Jeremy Wilkins            8          62           197      13:24.39   1:03:22.59      1:17.89
6                   1003  Cody Carr                 8          63           260      13:25.50   1:16:48.09      1:19.00
7                   1023  Hunter Maul               7          64           324      13:27.13   1:30:15.22      1:20.63
8                   1028  Kevyn Strong              8     More Than  7               13:27.52   1:43:42.74      1:21.02
9                   1024  Josue Mendoza             8     More Than  7               13:41.58   1:57:24.32      1:35.08
10                  1009  Jaedon Enchelmayer        9     More Than  7               13:59.68   2:11:24.00      1:53.18
11                  1021  Matt Lee                  8     More Than  7               14:04.05   2:25:28.05      1:57.55
12                  1002  Devin Burton              8     More Than  7               14:21.00   2:39:49.05      2:14.50
13                  1010  Clark Etzel               9     More Than  7               14:23.92   2:54:12.97      2:17.42
14                  1025  Andrew Nupp               8     More Than  7               14:24.70   3:08:37.67      2:18.20
15                  1019  Mitchell Jackson          9     More Than  7               14:27.23   3:23:04.90      2:20.73
16                  1033  Nick Williams             8     More Than  7               14:28.95   3:37:33.85      2:22.45
17                  1030  Tolliver Whillock         9     More Than  7               14:29.30   3:52:03.15      2:22.80
18                  1029  Carter Sykes              7     More Than  7               14:36.28   4:06:39.43      2:29.78
19                  1017  Gavin Graham              7     More Than  7               14:37.05   4:21:16.48      2:30.55
20                  1035  Kang Zhang                7     More Than  7               14:45.10   4:36:01.58      2:38.60
21                  1016  William Freyaldenhoven    8     More Than  7               14:57.69   4:50:59.27      2:51.19
22                  1006  Thomas Davis              7     More Than  7               15:05.19   5:06:04.46      2:58.69
23                  1008  Ian Duggan                8     More Than  7               15:20.44   5:21:24.90      3:13.94
24                  1020  Ethan Jenkins             7     More Than  7               15:27.99   5:36:52.89      3:21.49
25                  1011  Trent Fairbanks           8     More Than  7               15:41.11   5:52:34.00      3:34.61
26                  1031  Matt White                7     More Than  7               15:44.74   6:08:18.74      3:38.24
27                  1013  Joshua Foy                7     More Than  7               16:00.57   6:24:19.31      3:54.07
28                  1027  Rayan Shuja               8     More Than  7               16:01.24   6:40:20.55      3:54.74
29                  1004  Brady Coffman             7     More Than  7               16:09.80   6:56:30.35      4:03.30
30                  1018  Axel Hart                 7     More Than  7               16:14.67   7:12:45.02      4:08.17
31                  1015  Preston Freeman           8     More Than  7               16:19.16   7:29:04.18      4:12.66
32                  1022  David Lykins              7     More Than  7               16:21.28   7:45:25.46      4:14.78
33                  1014  Jayden Fredrick           7     More Than  7               17:19.36   8:02:44.82      5:12.86
34                  1005  Baylor Cooper             7     More Than  7               18:36.91   8:21:21.73      6:30.41
35                  1026  Elliot Patterson          9     More Than  7               20:28.41   8:41:50.14      8:21.91

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 240  Team Score (times):   1:04:08.91  Ave Time: 12:49.78
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   869   Dylan Dew                 7          42            42      12:39.77     12:39.77      0:00.00
2                   890   Adrian Steelman           8          43            85      12:40.77     25:20.54      0:01.00
3                   867   Cade Cramer               7          50           135      12:52.43     38:12.97      0:12.66
4                   891   Caleb Wrublesky           8          51           186      12:53.16     51:06.13      0:13.39
5                   865   Colton Bishop             9          54           240      13:02.78   1:04:08.91      0:23.01
6                   874   Jeffery Hall              7          86           326      14:16.82   1:18:25.73      1:37.05
7                   870   Ashton Dorathy            9          89           415      14:27.26   1:32:52.99      1:47.49
8                   881   Barrett James             7     More Than  7               14:36.12   1:47:29.11      1:56.35
9                   882   Brayden James             7     More Than  7               14:37.17   2:02:06.28      1:57.40
10                  883   Cj Lance                  9     More Than  7               14:43.81   2:16:50.09      2:04.04
11                  871   Alex Garner               9     More Than  7               14:45.91   2:31:36.00      2:06.14
12                  880   Dylan Huynh               7     More Than  7               15:29.59   2:47:05.59      2:49.82
13                  877   Jonathon Harrison         7     More Than  7               15:36.44   3:02:42.03      2:56.67
14                  884   Ethan Llewellyn           9     More Than  7               15:37.52   3:18:19.55      2:57.75
15                  876   Bridges Tomlinson         7     More Than  7               16:23.62   3:34:43.17      3:43.85
16                  888   Aiden Rose                8     More Than  7               16:37.84   3:51:21.01      3:58.07
17                  887   Landon Parchmen           8     More Than  7               16:38.77   4:07:59.78      3:59.00
18                  889   Gavin Smoke               7     More Than  7               16:45.12   4:24:44.90      4:05.35
19                  868   Seth Daniels              9     More Than  7               16:57.66   4:41:42.56      4:17.89
20                  885   Clint Martens             8     More Than  7               17:09.73   4:58:52.29      4:29.96
21                  866   Carson Bowen              8     More Than  7               17:52.32   5:16:44.61      5:12.55
22                  879   Chris Horner              8     More Than  7               19:20.16   5:36:04.77      6:40.39
23                  875   Jude Hanson               8     More Than  7               19:22.68   5:55:27.45      6:42.91
24                  886   Tanner McGrew             7     More Than  7               19:36.34   6:15:03.79      6:56.57
25                  872   Carson Green              8     More Than  7               20:39.26   6:35:43.05      7:59.49

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   1:04:57.78  Ave Time: 12:59.56
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   911   Keegan McCarver           7          39            39      12:33.89     12:33.89      0:00.00
2                   907   Miles Howard              7          41            80      12:39.33     25:13.22      0:05.44
3                   922   David Wood                7          53           133      12:59.63     38:12.85      0:25.74
4                   905   Drew Fox                  8          56           189      13:05.66     51:18.51      0:31.77
5                   906   Jacob Griffith            7          69           258      13:39.27   1:04:57.78      1:05.38
6                   919   Luke Walther              7          75           333      13:52.33   1:18:50.11      1:18.44
7                   909   Connor Lynn               7          81           414      14:07.49   1:32:57.60      1:33.60
8                   910   Grayson McCarver          9     More Than  7               14:25.13   1:47:22.73      1:51.24
9                   913   Mason Mezel               7     More Than  7               14:26.71   2:01:49.44      1:52.82
10                  904   Will Fason                9     More Than  7               14:33.77   2:16:23.21      1:59.88
11                  903   Thomas Dillard            7     More Than  7               14:45.47   2:31:08.68      2:11.58
12                  912   Tyler McCormick           7     More Than  7               14:53.32   2:46:02.00      2:19.43
13                  916   Cole Reynolds             9     More Than  7               14:57.62   3:00:59.62      2:23.73
14                  917   William Roach             7     More Than  7               15:07.97   3:16:07.59      2:34.08
15                  901   Ethan Bittle              8     More Than  7               15:13.32   3:31:20.91      2:39.43
16                  908   Kent Lundy                7     More Than  7               15:14.65   3:46:35.56      2:40.76
17                  899   Isaiah Allen              8     More Than  7               15:31.92   4:02:07.48      2:58.03
18                  918   Keaton Rypkema            9     More Than  7               16:00.89   4:18:08.37      3:27.00
19                  900   Riley Ashmore             7     More Than  7               16:11.58   4:34:19.95      3:37.69
20                  914   Cole Proctor              7     More Than  7               16:35.47   4:50:55.42      4:01.58
21                  923   Wesley Wygal              8     More Than  7               16:56.80   5:07:52.22      4:22.91
22                  902   Jonathan Comish           7     More Than  7               17:56.19   5:25:48.41      5:22.30

Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   1:04:31.73  Ave Time: 12:54.35
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   898   Rowan Thomas              9           1            1       10:25.72     10:25.72      0:00.00
2                   894   Efrain Cortez             9          36            37      12:31.12     22:56.84      2:05.40
3                   897   Connor Larson             9          61            98      13:23.06     36:19.90      2:57.34
4                   892   WIll Baldwin              9          77           175      13:57.58     50:17.48      3:31.86
5                   893   Ethan Ball                9          83           258      14:14.25   1:04:31.73      3:48.53
6                   896   Connor Cullen             9          84           342      14:14.76   1:18:46.49      3:49.04
7                   215   Ben Davis                 9          112          454      16:03.49   1:34:49.98      5:37.77

Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 347  Team Score (times):   1:08:21.13  Ave Time: 13:40.23
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   970   Trey Cobb                 7          52            52      12:58.90     12:58.90      0:00.00
2                   974   Caleb Ham                 7          66           118      13:34.57     26:33.47      0:35.67
3                   972   Connor Delre              8          71           189      13:40.94     40:14.41      0:42.04
4                   971   Cruz Coffman              7          78           267      14:00.49     54:14.90      1:01.59
5                   969   Zach Byrum                8          80           347      14:06.23   1:08:21.13      1:07.33
6                   975   Caleb Helms               8          85           432      14:14.89   1:22:36.02      1:15.99
7                   976   Jacob McCurrie            8          92           524      14:32.33   1:37:08.35      1:33.43
8                   977   Carson Norris             7     More Than  7               14:38.40   1:51:46.75      1:39.50
9                   973   Trevor Fugate             8     More Than  7               14:57.74   2:06:44.49      1:58.84

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 347  Team Score (times):   1:08:17.78  Ave Time: 13:39.56
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   945   Clayton Jolly             8          49            49      12:51.31     12:51.31      0:00.00
2                   954   Phillip Stanley           8          55           104      13:04.20     25:55.51      0:12.89
3                   950   Leyton Rainbolt           7          65           169      13:27.80     39:23.31      0:36.49
4                   941   Dominick Floyd            7          88           257      14:24.24     53:47.55      1:32.93
5                   956   Jaedon Willis             8          90           347      14:30.23   1:08:17.78      1:38.92
6                   947   Jah' Arie McGill          8          101          448      15:09.10   1:23:26.88      2:17.79
7                   955   Julian Strain             7          106          554      15:36.42   1:39:03.30      2:45.11
8                   942   Dominic Galvez            8     More Than  7               15:42.36   1:54:45.66      2:51.05
9                   948   Andrew Piper              7     More Than  7               16:12.30   2:10:57.96      3:20.99
10                  949   Peyton Price              7     More Than  7               16:31.27   2:27:29.23      3:39.96
11                  953   Kolton Smith              7     More Than  7               16:41.44   2:44:10.67      3:50.13
12                  944   Andrew Hamilton           7     More Than  7               17:34.68   3:01:45.35      4:43.37
13                  952   Daquon Smith              7     More Than  7               18:13.14   3:19:58.49      5:21.83
14                  943   Jackson Godfrey           7     More Than  7               20:08.27   3:40:06.76      7:16.96
15                  946   Haiden Leavitt            8     More Than  7               20:28.93   4:00:35.69      7:37.62
16                  951   Jaxson Sheeley            8     More Than  7               20:31.72   4:21:07.41      7:40.41

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 356  Team Score (times):   1:08:58.91  Ave Time: 13:47.78
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   989   Samuel Rians              8          35            35      12:30.17     12:30.17      0:00.00
2                   991   Harrison Taylor           8          60            95      13:19.09     25:49.26      0:48.92
3                   981   Caleb Green               8          74           169      13:50.64     39:39.90      1:20.47
4                   993   Jackson Turiff            9          93           262      14:37.26     54:17.16      2:07.09
5                   987   Edward Onisei             8          94           356      14:41.75   1:08:58.91      2:11.58
6                   992   Wes Thompson              8          96           452      14:47.35   1:23:46.26      2:17.18
7                   978   Youssef Bahgat            7          99           551      15:05.46   1:38:51.72      2:35.29
8                   994   Wilson Waugh              9     More Than  7               15:08.98   1:54:00.70      2:38.81
9                   982   Will Harbison             7     More Than  7               16:09.27   2:10:09.97      3:39.10
10                  979   Robert Bennett            7     More Than  7               16:35.19   2:26:45.16      4:05.02
11                  983   Taylor Love               9     More Than  7               17:42.85   2:44:28.01      5:12.68
12                  988   Logan Pittman             7     More Than  7               20:48.79   3:05:16.80      8:18.62

Team - BeebeFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 357  Team Score (times):   1:09:31.71  Ave Time: 13:54.34
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   670   Garrett Mathis            8          38            38      12:32.85     12:32.85      0:00.00
2                   669   Langston Lindsey          8          58            96      13:18.23     25:51.08      0:45.38
3                   666   Conley Herekamp           8          72           168      13:42.15     39:33.23      1:09.30
4                   671   Hazlitt Pena              9          76           244      13:54.93     53:28.16      1:22.08
5                   667   Gabriel Johnson           8          113          357      16:03.55   1:09:31.71      3:30.70
6                   674   Will Rudd                 8          118          475      16:27.90   1:25:59.61      3:55.05
7                   675   DeShay Thornhill          8          120          595      17:10.09   1:43:09.70      4:37.24
8                   672   Cole Poindexter           8     More Than  7               17:26.55   2:00:36.25      4:53.70
9                   673   Jj Rivera                 9     More Than  7               19:24.47   2:20:00.72      6:51.62
10                  664   Zach Davis                8     More Than  7               20:07.81   2:40:08.53      7:34.96
11                  662   Ashton Archer             8     More Than  7               23:13.83   3:03:22.36     10:40.98
12                  668   Gabriel Key               8     More Than  7               23:14.89   3:26:37.25     10:42.04

Team - OuachitaFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 380  Team Score (times):   1:10:08.75  Ave Time: 14:01.75
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   961   Logan Starkey             9          32            32      12:24.21     12:24.21      0:00.00
2                   963   Jared Westbrook           7          73           105      13:49.22     26:13.43      1:25.01
3                   959   clayton palmer            9          82           187      14:09.82     40:23.25      1:45.61
4                   960   Michael Rowton            9          91           278      14:30.64     54:53.89      2:06.43
5                   957   Landon Jackson            9          102          380      15:14.86   1:10:08.75      2:50.65
6                   958   Hunter Myers              8          127          507      20:51.65   1:31:00.40      8:27.44

Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 391  Team Score (times):   1:10:54.46  Ave Time: 14:10.89
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   796   Owen Lien                 7          48            48      12:48.17     12:48.17      0:00.00
2                   793   Henry Jackson             8          59           107      13:18.83     26:07.00      0:30.66
3                   801   Lance Viscioni            7          70           177      13:40.85     39:47.85      0:52.68
4                   795   Trey Lazzari              7          98           275      14:50.85     54:38.70      2:02.68
5                   799   Trey Shurley              8          116          391      16:15.76   1:10:54.46      3:27.59
6                   800   Drew Vano                 8          119          510      16:31.85   1:27:26.31      3:43.68
7                   797   John Murphy               7          126          636      18:50.28   1:46:16.59      6:02.11

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 445  Team Score (times):   1:13:23.88  Ave Time: 14:40.78
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   931   Lauro Guerrero            9          67            67      13:35.15     13:35.15      0:00.00
2                   932   Jackson Hollis            9          68           135      13:36.08     27:11.23      0:00.93
3                   936   Garrett Newton            8          95           230      14:47.19     41:58.42      1:12.04
4                   939   Stran Smith               7          104          334      15:22.32     57:20.74      1:47.17
5                   935   Trae Milburn              7          111          445      16:03.14   1:13:23.88      2:27.99
6                   930   Sam Bostian               7          114          559      16:13.27   1:29:37.15      2:38.12
7                   933   Aiden Jones               7          115          674      16:14.51   1:45:51.66      2:39.36
8                   938   Josh Reeves               7     More Than  7               18:29.60   2:04:21.26      4:54.45
9                   937   Mason Pharr               7     More Than  7               18:53.53   2:23:14.79      5:18.38
10                  940   Kurt Underwood            9     More Than  7               18:54.24   2:42:09.03      5:19.09

Team - QuestFinish Position -    17
Team Score (places): 506  Team Score (times):   1:18:16.90  Ave Time: 15:39.38
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   996   Noah Greeson              8          79            79      14:03.87     14:03.87      0:00.00
2                   998   Dylan Oliver              7          97           176      14:49.57     28:53.44      0:45.70
3                   290   Luke Shroyer              8          100          276      15:06.32     43:59.76      1:02.45
4                   995   Nathan Adams              8          105          381      15:31.39     59:31.15      1:27.52
5                   572   Joshua Whitmore           8          125          506      18:45.75   1:18:16.90      4:41.88
6                   997   Camden Keenum             7          128          634      23:13.06   1:41:29.96      9:09.19

Team - FordyceFinish Position -    18
Team Score (places): 524  Team Score (times):   1:17:20.68  Ave Time: 15:28.14
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   805   Hagen Sullivent           9          87            87      14:16.96     14:16.96      0:00.00
2                   803   Weston Gambill            8          103          190      15:15.61     29:32.57      0:58.65
3                   806   Maurion Waller            9          107          297      15:37.49     45:10.06      1:20.53
4                   802   Darius Edwards            9          110          407      15:48.83   1:00:58.89      1:31.87
5                   804   Ethan Matkin              8          117          524      16:21.79   1:17:20.68      2:04.83

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -    19
Team Score (places): 583  Team Score (times):   1:25:30.53  Ave Time: 17:06.11
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1050  Eli Youngblood            7          108          108      15:44.05     15:44.05      0:00.00
2                   1046  Hunter Phillips           9          109          217      15:47.28     31:31.33      0:03.23
3                   1042  Cole Gies                 7          121          338      17:40.69     49:12.02      1:56.64
4                   1045  Evan Miller               9          122          460      17:54.60   1:07:06.62      2:10.55
5                   1049  Liam Wright               8          123          583      18:23.91   1:25:30.53      2:39.86
6                   1043  Ben Kaczmarek             9          124          707      18:29.47   1:44:00.00      2:45.42

Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1039  Joshua Masters            9     Less Than  5               11:37.42     11:37.42      0:00.00
2                   1036  Ashton Arnold             7     Less Than  5               16:22.47     27:59.89      4:45.05
3                   1037  Reagan Eades              8     Less Than  5               17:43.54     45:43.43      6:06.12
4                   1038  Kole Lane                 8     Less Than  5               18:21.74   1:04:05.17      6:44.32

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   813   Ben Sneed                 8     Less Than  5               16:33.85     16:33.85      0:00.00
2                   812   Hayden Donahue            7     Less Than  5               16:58.81     33:32.66      0:24.96

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   966   Giancarlo Rodriguez       9     Less Than  5               12:31.83     12:31.83      0:00.00
2                   968   Dalessandro Verdin        9     Less Than  5               15:56.56     28:28.39      3:24.73
3                   967   Reginald Shelby           9     Less Than  5               15:58.24     44:26.63      3:26.41
4                   964   Darrius Coakley           9     Less Than  5               16:56.78   1:01:23.41      4:24.95

Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   106   Brady Pascoe              9     Less Than  5               11:43.43     11:43.43      0:00.00
2                   788   Josh Tibbs                8     Less Than  5               13:15.74     24:59.17      1:32.31
3                   787   Thomas Williams           9     Less Than  5               18:54.22     43:53.39      7:10.79

Team - DeWittFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   791   Rustin Scarbrough         9     Less Than  5               14:18.01     14:18.01      0:00.00
2                   790   Marshall Eggerman         7     Less Than  5               15:12.37     29:30.38      0:54.36

Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   807   Urian Gonzalez            7     Less Than  5               13:03.87     13:03.87      0:00.00
2                   809   Adam Martin               7     Less Than  5               18:34.74     31:38.61      5:30.87
3                   810   Jacob Smith               7     Less Than  5               19:20.76     50:59.37      6:16.89

Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   926   Preston Looney            9     Less Than  5               13:13.22     13:13.22      0:00.00
2                   927   William Mims              9     Less Than  5               13:25.66     26:38.88      0:12.44
3                   925   Tyler James               9     Less Than  5               14:50.49     41:29.37      1:37.27
4                   924   Corbin DeSoto             8     Less Than  5               15:56.14     57:25.51      2:42.92
========================================================================================================================
SR Girls
========================================================================================================================
Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):   1:50:43.76  Ave Time: 22:08.75
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   427   Sarah Grace Meek          11          2            2       20:39.75     20:39.75      0:00.00
2                   428   Avery Tribett             10          4            6       21:00.66     41:40.41      0:20.91
3                   423   Lauren Campbell           12          5            11      21:12.94   1:02:53.35      0:33.19
4                   425   Kate Freyaldenhoven       10          7            18      21:46.18   1:24:39.53      1:06.43
5                   426   Claire Gillaspy           10         69            87      26:04.23   1:50:43.76      5:24.48
6                   424   Savanah Dubose            12         112          199      30:42.75   2:21:26.51     10:03.00

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times):   1:52:11.84  Ave Time: 22:26.37
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   486   Josie Carson              11          1            1       19:51.86     19:51.86      0:00.00
2                   489   Jenny Kirschman           12          6            7       21:39.36     41:31.22      1:47.50
3                   490   Morgan Pruitt             11         13            20      22:22.37   1:03:53.59      2:30.51
4                   488   Anna Cole                 11         25            45      23:29.34   1:27:22.93      3:37.48
5                   492   Paige Wacaster            10         47            92      24:48.91   1:52:11.84      4:57.05

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):   1:56:12.94  Ave Time: 23:14.59
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   610   Astrid Christensen        11         10            10      22:07.55     22:07.55      0:00.00
2                   616   Madelyn Hubbard           11         16            26      23:00.94     45:08.49      0:53.39
3                   615   Angel Henning             10         17            43      23:00.94   1:08:09.43      0:53.39
4                   608   Katelyn Bradley           12         29            72      23:43.71   1:31:53.14      1:36.16
5                   613   Bailey Harrison           10         41           113      24:19.80   1:56:12.94      2:12.25
6                   614   Daemeona Helms-Pittman    10         53           166      25:00.88   2:21:13.82      2:53.33
7                   622   Kayla Whillock            11         58           224      25:11.95   2:46:25.77      3:04.40
8                   611   Michelle Garcia           12    More Than  7               25:51.11   3:12:16.88      3:43.56
9                   621   Selena Velazquez          10    More Than  7               25:56.05   3:38:12.93      3:48.50
10                  607   Janeth Arreguim           12    More Than  7               26:54.67   4:05:07.60      4:47.12
11                  619   Sofia Sandoval            10    More Than  7               29:34.64   4:34:42.24      7:27.09
12                  609   Lizabeth Catalan          12    More Than  7               30:53.78   5:05:36.02      8:46.23
13                  617   Karla Martinez            12    More Than  7               32:59.34   5:38:35.36     10:51.79
14                  618   Amanda Randolph           11    More Than  7               33:46.16   6:12:21.52     11:38.61
15                  612   Odayls Gonzales           12    More Than  7               44:31.70   6:56:53.22     22:24.15

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):   1:56:29.79  Ave Time: 23:17.96
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   527   Bailey Neal               12         11            11      22:15.80     22:15.80      0:00.00
2                   533   Isa Rice                  12         15            26      22:47.83     45:03.63      0:32.03
3                   513   Kate Barnes               9          21            47      23:18.17   1:08:21.80      1:02.37
4                   524   Summer Meadors            12         31            78      23:51.30   1:32:13.10      1:35.50
5                   515   Grace Crain               11         38           116      24:16.69   1:56:29.79      2:00.89
6                   521   Laurel Anne Harkins       11         49           165      24:54.30   2:21:24.09      2:38.50
7                   516   Shea Debruyn              10         56           221      25:08.81   2:46:32.90      2:53.01
8                   519   Audrey Funk               10    More Than  7               26:05.37   3:12:38.27      3:49.57
9                   532   Rachel Rainey             10    More Than  7               26:14.12   3:38:52.39      3:58.32
10                  528   Rebecah Ortega            11    More Than  7               26:55.37   4:05:47.76      4:39.57
11                  520   Adeline Geoghagan         11    More Than  7               27:25.71   4:33:13.47      5:09.91
12                  530   Anna Parkinson            10    More Than  7               28:33.47   5:01:46.94      6:17.67
13                  529   Abigail Parkinson         12    More Than  7               28:51.78   5:30:38.72      6:35.98
14                  522   Sydney Hazlewood          10    More Than  7               30:36.08   6:01:14.80      8:20.28
15                  523   Libby Maack               10    More Than  7               39:11.72   6:40:26.52     16:55.92

Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):   1:56:28.86  Ave Time: 23:17.77
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   418   Casey Gore                11          3            3       20:55.24     20:55.24      0:00.00
2                   417   Brayden Giesler           12         20            23      23:08.94     44:04.18      2:13.70
3                   420   Lily Loe                  10         32            55      23:53.82   1:07:58.00      2:58.58
4                   415   Erin Bowie                11         33            88      23:56.01   1:31:54.01      3:00.77
5                   416   Shannon Gardner           10         43           131      24:34.85   1:56:28.86      3:39.61

Team - BryantFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 222  Team Score (times):   2:03:11.44  Ave Time: 24:38.29
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   392   Bailey Brazil             10         23            23      23:26.31     23:26.31      0:00.00
2                   401   Bree Hood                 12         30            53      23:49.97     47:16.28      0:23.66
3                   398   Zhania Hall               10         46            99      24:47.36   1:12:03.64      1:21.05
4                   399   Lauren Hart               11         57           156      25:10.30   1:37:13.94      1:43.99
5                   409   Sarah Rogers              10         66           222      25:57.50   2:03:11.44      2:31.19
6                   410   Sydney Sasfai             10         68           290      26:00.77   2:29:12.21      2:34.46
7                   400   Natasha Hobby             10         73           363      26:15.22   2:55:27.43      2:48.91
8                   396   Katherine Goins           12    More Than  7               26:40.21   3:22:07.64      3:13.90
9                   413   Kaylin Watts              11    More Than  7               27:13.47   3:49:21.11      3:47.16
10                  403   Esmeralda Limon           12    More Than  7               27:34.37   4:16:55.48      4:08.06
11                  408   Kylie Queen               10    More Than  7               28:43.99   4:45:39.47      5:17.68
12                  407   Halie Patricio            10    More Than  7               28:45.07   5:14:24.54      5:18.76
13                  405   Haley Mitchell            10    More Than  7               29:04.92   5:43:29.46      5:38.61
14                  393   Darcie Dunbar             10    More Than  7               29:28.69   6:12:58.15      6:02.38
15                  394   Sydney Farnam             10    More Than  7               29:39.46   6:42:37.61      6:13.15
16                  414   Litzy Zavala              11    More Than  7               29:57.40   7:12:35.01      6:31.09
17                  402   Emma Kinder               11    More Than  7               30:08.65   7:42:43.66      6:42.34
18                  412   Kaleigh Thomas            10    More Than  7               30:25.24   8:13:08.90      6:58.93
19                  397   Sara Gonzales             11    More Than  7               30:37.47   8:43:46.37      7:11.16
20                  411   Tess Sullivan             11    More Than  7               31:44.75   9:15:31.12      8:18.44
21                  395   Emilie Gallegos           11    More Than  7               36:12.42   9:51:43.54     12:46.11

Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):   2:03:50.95  Ave Time: 24:46.19
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   650   Kylee Linton              11         35            35      24:00.14     24:00.14      0:00.00
2                   657   Shannon Reifowitz         12         37            72      24:11.96     48:12.10      0:11.82
3                   658   Caroline Wagner           10         39           111      24:17.80   1:12:29.90      0:17.66
4                   645   Abbie Cole                10         60           171      25:15.61   1:37:45.51      1:15.47
5                   648   Faith Johnson             11         70           241      26:05.44   2:03:50.95      2:05.30
6                   646   Krista Hogan              12         78           319      26:57.56   2:30:48.51      2:57.42
7                   653   Rose McKay                11         88           407      27:27.12   2:58:15.63      3:26.98
8                   655   Kara Moore                12    More Than  7               27:31.90   3:25:47.53      3:31.76
9                   652   Mary Beth McKay           12    More Than  7               27:33.29   3:53:20.82      3:33.15
10                  656   Callie Palmer             10    More Than  7               28:51.98   4:22:12.80      4:51.84
11                  651   Madison Loter             12    More Than  7               29:12.90   4:51:25.70      5:12.76
12                  654   Macy McKissack            11    More Than  7               38:36.84   5:30:02.54     14:36.70

Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):   2:04:44.66  Ave Time: 24:56.93
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   570   Mary Kate Wendel          12         12            12      22:21.95     22:21.95      0:00.00
2                   566   Rieves Payne              11         34            46      23:59.43     46:21.38      1:37.48
3                   560   Karina Brockwell          10         61           107      25:18.57   1:11:39.95      2:56.62
4                   569   Kaitlin Tarini            9          67           174      25:59.04   1:37:38.99      3:37.09
5                   563   Kameron Klugh             11         79           253      27:05.67   2:04:44.66      4:43.72
6                   564   Clare Martine             11         101          354      28:58.70   2:33:43.36      6:36.75
7                   562   Sabrina Johnson           11         118          472      32:55.27   3:06:38.63     10:33.32
8                   561   Maya Johnson              12    More Than  7               33:04.23   3:39:42.86     10:42.28
9                   565   Georgia McGahee           11    More Than  7               33:07.58   4:12:50.44     10:45.63
10                  568   Maddie Spencer            11    More Than  7               33:42.41   4:46:32.85     11:20.46
11                  559   Hannah Brockette          12    More Than  7               34:25.23   5:20:58.08     12:03.28

Team - Harding AcademyFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   2:05:10.86  Ave Time: 25:02.17
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   473   Joanna White              9           8            8       21:49.10     21:49.10      0:00.00
2                   463   Caroline Citty            9          27            35      23:35.18     45:24.28      1:46.08
3                   469   Layne Pace                11         51            86      24:57.00   1:10:21.28      3:07.90
4                   470   Mallory Spears            11         77           163      26:53.49   1:37:14.77      5:04.39
5                   472   Josie Thomas              9          92           255      27:56.09   2:05:10.86      6:06.99
6                   467   Caily Moore               11         94           349      28:08.19   2:33:19.05      6:19.09
7                   465   Bailey King               10         109          458      29:38.82   3:02:57.87      7:49.72
8                   468   Lydia Myers               9     More Than  7               30:52.14   3:33:50.01      9:03.04
9                   471   Anna Thomas               11    More Than  7               36:33.66   4:10:23.67     14:44.56
DQ                  464   Kari Edmonds              11         DQ

Team - BeebeFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   2:04:53.94  Ave Time: 24:58.79
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   366   Natalie Childress         11         24            24      23:27.57     23:27.57      0:00.00
2                   373   Marianna Richey           10         52            76      25:00.21     48:27.78      1:32.64
3                   375   Courtney Smith            11         55           131      25:06.80   1:13:34.58      1:39.23
4                   367   Annmarie Covington        11         63           194      25:39.10   1:39:13.68      2:11.53
5                   376   Allison Strayhorn         11         64           258      25:40.26   2:04:53.94      2:12.69
6                   377   Riley Swafford            10         104          362      29:08.19   2:34:02.13      5:40.62
7                   378   Mickayla Young            10         111          473      30:34.65   3:04:36.78      7:07.08
8                   372   Mezthly Pena              11    More Than  7               36:24.10   3:41:00.88     12:56.53
9                   369   Jaycee Hall               11    More Than  7               37:03.18   4:18:04.06     13:35.61

Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times):   2:06:03.84  Ave Time: 25:12.77
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   550   Victoria Ortega           10         14            14      22:23.69     22:23.69      0:00.00
2                   546   Emme Davis                11         22            36      23:20.03     45:43.72      0:56.34
3                   544   Everly Albright           11         45            81      24:37.99   1:10:21.71      2:14.30
4                   549   Ainsley Nasello           9          91           172      27:39.56   1:38:01.27      5:15.87
5                   548   Sam Harris                10         93           265      28:02.57   2:06:03.84      5:38.88
6                   551   Aliah Rowe                11         100          365      28:41.47   2:34:45.31      6:17.78
7                   547   Marilyn Guzman            9          117          482      32:36.70   3:07:22.01     10:13.01
8                   545   Kayla Blackburn           11    More Than  7               36:11.03   3:43:33.04     13:47.34

Team - BentonFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):   2:08:29.81  Ave Time: 25:41.96
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   385   Cintya Olvera             9          18            18      23:04.76     23:04.76      0:00.00
2                   380   Hailey Curnett            10         54            72      25:01.29     48:06.05      1:56.53
3                   391   Anne-Fleur Zandbergen     11         65           137      25:52.43   1:13:58.48      2:47.67
4                   389   Triston Rust              10         81           218      27:13.44   1:41:11.92      4:08.68
5                   386   Morgan Red                10         84           302      27:17.89   2:08:29.81      4:13.13
6                   383   Carolyn Johnson           11         102          404      28:58.74   2:37:28.55      5:53.98
7                   382   Amber Heath               11         113          517      30:54.11   3:08:22.66      7:49.35
8                   388   Julia Rose                9     More Than  7               33:01.72   3:41:24.38      9:56.96

Team - LakesideFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):   2:08:40.94  Ave Time: 25:44.19
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   499   Emily Milbourn            11          9            9       21:58.72     21:58.72      0:00.00
2                   501   Mackenzie Reed            12         62            71      25:23.84     47:22.56      3:25.12
3                   494   Montana Cramer            10         75           146      26:43.07   1:14:05.63      4:44.35
4                   500   Anabelle Neilson          10         83           229      27:17.09   1:41:22.72      5:18.37
5                   502   Lauren Sims               11         85           314      27:18.22   2:08:40.94      5:19.50
6                   503   Asia Smoke                11         89           403      27:30.34   2:36:11.28      5:31.62
7                   497   Alyssa Hall               10         107          510      29:29.65   3:05:40.93      7:30.93
8                   493   Emily Ballentine          10    More Than  7               30:28.67   3:36:09.60      8:29.95
9                   496   Emma Ferguson             10    More Than  7               31:25.58   4:07:35.18      9:26.86
10                  498   Brittany Jones            11    More Than  7               38:22.13   4:45:57.31     16:23.41

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 329  Team Score (times):   2:09:46.24  Ave Time: 25:57.25
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   593   Caroline Bellamy          11         40            40      24:18.16     24:18.16      0:00.00
2                   601   Emily Leding              11         44            84      24:36.94     48:55.10      0:18.78
3                   596   Genrietta Churbanova      10         72           156      26:07.05   1:15:02.15      1:48.89
4                   603   Madelyn Muschany          11         86           242      27:18.39   1:42:20.54      3:00.23
5                   594   Laurel Black              10         87           329      27:25.70   2:09:46.24      3:07.54
6                   602   Katie Mcdaniel            11         108          437      29:37.02   2:39:23.26      5:18.86
7                   592   Meg Batulzii              10         115          552      31:15.79   3:10:39.05      6:57.63
8                   595   Emma Chambers             11    More Than  7               34:26.37   3:45:05.42     10:08.21
9                   599   Peyton Holder             10    More Than  7               34:42.38   4:19:47.80     10:24.22
10                  604   Linn Phung                10    More Than  7               36:32.93   4:56:20.73     12:14.77
11                  605   Celeste Smedley           10    More Than  7               37:56.50   5:34:17.23     13:38.34
12                  606   Ayesha Yousaf             10    More Than  7               38:26.11   6:12:43.34     14:07.95
13                  598   Jenni Girouard            10    More Than  7               38:34.05   6:51:17.39     14:15.89

Team - DeWittFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 333  Team Score (times):   2:13:02.33  Ave Time: 26:36.47
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   443   Jacey Wallace             10         19            19      23:07.79     23:07.79      0:00.00
2                   438   Madelyn Beaty             10         28            47      23:40.08     46:47.87      0:32.29
3                   436   Molly Anderson            10         74           121      26:35.43   1:13:23.30      3:27.64
4                   441   Caitlin Jones             10         98           219      28:25.58   1:41:48.88      5:17.79
5                   439   Ashtyn Beck               10         114          333      31:13.45   2:13:02.33      8:05.66
6                   440   Rachel Daniels            10         119          452      32:58.41   2:46:00.74      9:50.62
7                   437   Abby Baker                11         122          574      33:28.23   3:19:28.97     10:20.44
8                   444   Carly Watkins             11    More Than  7               33:33.49   3:53:02.46     10:25.70

Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    16
Team Score (places): 334  Team Score (times):   2:10:23.11  Ave Time: 26:04.62
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   512   Emma Reeder               11         48            48      24:49.58     24:49.58      0:00.00
2                   506   Julianne Chung            11         50            98      24:56.21     49:45.79      0:06.63
3                   510   Emma Jewell               11         59           157      25:12.64   1:14:58.43      0:23.06
4                   508   Sydney Gastman            11         82           239      27:14.89   1:42:13.32      2:25.31
5                   507   Molly English             11         95           334      28:09.79   2:10:23.11      3:20.21
6                   511   Lily Maczko               9          123          457      33:31.98   2:43:55.09      8:42.40

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -    17
Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):   2:17:07.82  Ave Time: 27:25.56
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   638   Allysia Marbley           12         42            42      24:29.09     24:29.09      0:00.00
2                   642   Rebecca Shunn             11         90           132      27:37.18     52:06.27      3:08.09
3                   641   Erykah Sanders            11         96           228      28:10.34   1:20:16.61      3:41.25
4                   635   Daveiuna Jones            10         97           325      28:18.62   1:48:35.23      3:49.53
5                   640   Anna Pridmore             12         99           424      28:32.59   2:17:07.82      4:03.50
6                   636   Daniela Kuper             10         103          527      29:03.00   2:46:10.82      4:33.91
7                   634   Jade Joiner               11         106          633      29:27.69   3:15:38.51      4:58.60
8                   630   Precious Boyd             10    More Than  7               29:56.24   3:45:34.75      5:27.15
9                   631   Princetta Boyd            12    More Than  7               33:33.31   4:19:08.06      9:04.22

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    18
Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):   2:22:54.65  Ave Time: 28:34.93
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   573   Destiny Gaines            12         26            26      23:30.89     23:30.89      0:00.00
2                   576   Gianna McKinney           11         80           106      27:12.23     50:43.12      3:41.34
3                   578   Emily Sparkman            12         105          211      29:17.93   1:20:01.05      5:47.04
4                   577   Eva Short                 12         110          321      30:21.04   1:50:22.09      6:50.15
5                   579   Monica Stovall            10         116          437      32:32.56   2:22:54.65      9:01.67
6                   575   Ariel Madden              11         129          566      38:17.47   3:01:12.12     14:46.58

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    19
Team Score (places): 522  Team Score (times):   2:38:10.06  Ave Time: 31:38.01
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   557   Samantha Pennington       11         71            71      26:05.84     26:05.84      0:00.00
2                   555   Tyneisha Nolen            10         76           147      26:45.01     52:50.85      0:39.17
3                   553   Mariah Austin             11         120          267      33:07.32   1:25:58.17      7:01.48
4                   558   Brooke Shrum              11         127          394      36:05.59   2:02:03.76      9:59.75
5                   556   Jordyn Nowlen             11         128          522      36:06.30   2:38:10.06     10:00.46

Team - ParkviewFinish Position -    20
Team Score (places): 532  Team Score (times):   2:41:38.07  Ave Time: 32:19.61
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   586   Sally Kashala             10         36            36      24:10.24     24:10.24      0:00.00
2                   589   Stephanie Ramos           10         121          157      33:19.02     57:29.26      9:08.78
3                   585   Marame Hughes             10         124          281      34:21.32   1:31:50.58     10:11.08
4                   584   Scarlett Frederic         11         125          406      34:24.00   2:06:14.58     10:13.76
5                   587   Jennifer Radilla          11         126          532      35:23.49   2:41:38.07     11:13.25

Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   450   Celia Kreth               10    Less Than  5               28:53.99     28:53.99      0:00.00
2                   451   Gabi Rancifer             10    Less Than  5               31:37.19   1:00:31.18      2:43.20
3                   452   Sarah Ware                9     Less Than  5               31:46.03   1:32:17.21      2:52.04

Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   628   Josie Nix                 11    Less Than  5               23:08.34     23:08.34      0:00.00
2                   624   Madeline Grice            11    Less Than  5               23:38.08     46:46.42      0:29.74
3                   625   Ashlin Michael            11    Less Than  5               25:55.94   1:12:42.36      2:47.60
4                   629   Tessa Stetzer             11    Less Than  5               27:42.55   1:40:24.91      4:34.21

Team - LR HallFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   537   Allexias Adams            10    Less Than  5               35:44.97     35:44.97      0:00.00
2                   543   Alaysia Kelly             11    Less Than  5               35:45.38   1:11:30.35      0:00.41
3                   542   Cierra Keese              11    Less Than  5               36:45.18   1:48:15.53      1:00.21

Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   623   Emily Andrews             10    Less Than  5               24:46.58     24:46.58      0:00.00

Team - Des ArcFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   435   Helin Wollstein           10    Less Than  5               35:08.63     35:08.63      0:00.00

Team - FordyceFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   453   Synthia English           10    Less Than  5               28:37.59     28:37.59      0:00.00
2                   454   Kryshanna Mathews         12    Less Than  5               35:34.13   1:04:11.72      6:56.54

Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   481   Taylor Carter             11    Less Than  5               28:11.66     28:11.66      0:00.00

Team - OuachitaFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   580   Mikayla Buck              11    Less Than  5               30:12.00     30:12.00      0:00.00
2                   583   Haley Sanders             11    Less Than  5               31:11.85   1:01:23.85      0:59.85
3                   582   Donovan Jones             12    Less Than  5               31:31.72   1:32:55.57      1:19.72
4                   581   Mykalyn Hixon             11    Less Than  5               44:30.84   2:17:26.41     14:18.84

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   644   Halah Nelson              12    Less Than  5               25:28.12     25:28.12      0:00.00

Team - LonokeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   505   Gracie Hyde               11    Less Than  5               19:53.77     19:53.77      0:00.00
========================================================================================================================
JR Girls
========================================================================================================================
Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     1
Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):   1:08:41.37  Ave Time: 13:44.27
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1429  Bryn Westby                           2            2       12:45.83     12:45.83      0:00.00
2                   1413  Shelby Duncan                         5            7       13:23.09     26:08.92      0:37.26
3                   1425  Lauren Millikin                       9            16      13:37.94     39:46.86      0:52.11
4                   1412  Emma Buck                            13            29      14:10.96     53:57.82      1:25.13
5                   1423  Laci Mckay                           18            47      14:43.55   1:08:41.37      1:57.72
6                   1427  Allison Ross                         20            67      14:47.65   1:23:29.02      2:01.82
7                   1428  Brandie Rottman                      33           100      15:08.63   1:38:37.65      2:22.80
8                   1417  Lauren Goodwin                  More Than  7               15:11.01   1:53:48.66      2:25.18
9                   1418  Harlee Heath                    More Than  7               15:13.23   2:09:01.89      2:27.40
10                  1414  Mackenzie Floyd                 More Than  7               15:19.23   2:24:21.12      2:33.40
11                  1426  Alexis Rhodes                   More Than  7               15:35.70   2:39:56.82      2:49.87
12                  1422  Katie McKay                     More Than  7               16:09.60   2:56:06.42      3:23.77
13                  1420  Aubrey Lock                     More Than  7               16:18.15   3:12:24.57      3:32.32
14                  1410  Olivia Balentine                More Than  7               17:44.65   3:30:09.22      4:58.82
15                  1424  Evy McKissack                   More Than  7               17:55.11   3:48:04.33      5:09.28
16                  1421  Kayla Luck                      More Than  7               18:32.40   4:06:36.73      5:46.57
17                  1415  Raven Garrison                  More Than  7               19:03.13   4:25:39.86      6:17.30
18                  1416  Hailey Gibson                   More Than  7               20:29.40   4:46:09.26      7:43.57

Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     2
Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):   1:11:41.47  Ave Time: 14:20.29
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1378  Charissa Helms                        3            3       12:58.80     12:58.80      0:00.00
2                   1363  Allyson Babb                         11            14      13:56.35     26:55.15      0:57.55
3                   1373  Mackenzie Epperson                   22            36      14:54.16     41:49.31      1:55.36
4                   1362  Emily Austin                         23            59      14:54.50     56:43.81      1:55.70
5                   1377  Liz Gonzales                         27            86      14:57.66   1:11:41.47      1:58.86
6                   1386  Nikki Lin                            44           130      15:40.42   1:27:21.89      2:41.62
7                   1382  Hanna Hunt                           52           182      15:51.16   1:43:13.05      2:52.36
8                   1370  Takesha Carr                    More Than  7               15:56.50   1:59:09.55      2:57.70
9                   1396  Anna Vogler                     More Than  7               15:59.15   2:15:08.70      3:00.35
10                  1388  Nallely Partida                 More Than  7               16:04.75   2:31:13.45      3:05.95
11                  1375  Yuritza Flores                  More Than  7               16:06.23   2:47:19.68      3:07.43
12                  1376  Kristin Freeman                 More Than  7               16:09.20   3:03:28.88      3:10.40
13                  1395  Layla Turnipseed                More Than  7               16:11.14   3:19:40.02      3:12.34
14                  1360  Gaby Aquillon                   More Than  7               16:11.73   3:35:51.75      3:12.93
15                  1364  Meredith Barker                 More Than  7               16:19.42   3:52:11.17      3:20.62
16                  1379  Cheynne Helms-Pittman           More Than  7               16:27.96   4:08:39.13      3:29.16
17                  1381  Emma Howell                     More Than  7               16:38.84   4:25:17.97      3:40.04
18                  1366  Brooke Bevis                    More Than  7               16:39.36   4:41:57.33      3:40.56
19                  1383  Angie Juanillo                  More Than  7               16:49.71   4:58:47.04      3:50.91
20                  1387  Lizette Nava                    More Than  7               16:49.86   5:15:36.90      3:51.06
21                  1374  Chloe Finken                    More Than  7               16:50.29   5:32:27.19      3:51.49
22                  1369  Glenda Caballero                More Than  7               16:52.31   5:49:19.50      3:53.51
23                  1393  Kim Strong                      More Than  7               17:42.48   6:07:01.98      4:43.68
24                  1361  Abigail Asimbama                More Than  7               18:05.12   6:25:07.10      5:06.32
25                  1390  Marbely Rivas                   More Than  7               18:10.51   6:43:17.61      5:11.71
26                  1372  Jessalyn Eply                   More Than  7               18:12.44   7:01:30.05      5:13.64
27                  1389  Sydney Ratliff                  More Than  7               18:33.21   7:20:03.26      5:34.41
28                  1384  Siera Keech                     More Than  7               18:58.44   7:39:01.70      5:59.64
29                  1385  Yisel Lara                      More Than  7               19:04.07   7:58:05.77      6:05.27
30                  1391  Lakyn Scriber                   More Than  7               19:08.42   8:17:14.19      6:09.62
31                  1371  Grace Cogswell                  More Than  7               19:44.08   8:36:58.27      6:45.28
32                  1365  Natalie Bates                   More Than  7               21:03.05   8:58:01.32      8:04.25

Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     3
Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):   1:13:29.68  Ave Time: 14:41.94
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1233  Anacaron Ramos                        8            8       13:36.18     13:36.18      0:00.00
2                   1241  Katherine Scalzo                     21            29      14:51.93     28:28.11      1:15.75
3                   1224  Madison Mears                        25            54      14:55.41     43:23.52      1:19.23
4                   1199  Jenna Allemand                       28            82      14:58.31     58:21.83      1:22.13
5                   1227  Mallory Mitchell                     32           114      15:07.85   1:13:29.68      1:31.67
6                   1225  Meighan Mears                        34           148      15:08.67   1:28:38.35      1:32.49
7                   1221  Kara Loughary                        38           186      15:25.00   1:44:03.35      1:48.82
8                   1239  Ashton Sambilay                 More Than  7               15:30.64   1:59:33.99      1:54.46
9                   1208  Christina Darnley               More Than  7               15:49.91   2:15:23.90      2:13.73
10                  1253  Kristianna Zacarias             More Than  7               16:16.44   2:31:40.34      2:40.26
11                  1228  Josie Morgan                    More Than  7               16:18.74   2:47:59.08      2:42.56
12                  1211  Rhiannon Edwards                More Than  7               16:24.71   3:04:23.79      2:48.53
13                  1250  Isabel Taylor                   More Than  7               16:58.38   3:21:22.17      3:22.20
14                  1204  Olivia Caraway                  More Than  7               16:59.98   3:38:22.15      3:23.80
15                  1223  Aerith McCaslin                 More Than  7               17:17.83   3:55:39.98      3:41.65
16                  1205  Karli Carpenter                 More Than  7               17:55.11   4:13:35.09      4:18.93
17                  1236  Lexi Robertson                  More Than  7               18:13.01   4:31:48.10      4:36.83
18                  1243  Izabella Short                  More Than  7               18:13.64   4:50:01.74      4:37.46
19                  1206  Lyndi Chapman                   More Than  7               18:39.41   5:08:41.15      5:03.23
20                  1209  Rylee Dawson                    More Than  7               19:50.10   5:28:31.25      6:13.92
21                  1249  Sheila Stone                    More Than  7               20:30.87   5:49:02.12      6:54.69
22                  1219  Alexis Jones                    More Than  7               20:39.48   6:09:41.60      7:03.30

Team - BryantFinish Position -     4
Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):   1:13:53.23  Ave Time: 14:46.65
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1090  Jillian Colclassure                  14            14      14:22.14     14:22.14      0:00.00
2                   1125  Olivia Orr                           15            29      14:26.30     28:48.44      0:04.16
3                   1124  Ellie O'gary                         24            53      14:55.25     43:43.69      0:33.11
4                   1094  Sydney Dettmer                       30            83      15:03.82     58:47.51      0:41.68
5                   1095  Maddie Gallagher                     31           114      15:05.72   1:13:53.23      0:43.58
6                   1082  Rachel Buck                          36           150      15:11.54   1:29:04.77      0:49.40
7                   1121  Madison Moore                        37           187      15:11.75   1:44:16.52      0:49.61
8                   1093  Madison Dettmer                 More Than  7               15:13.67   1:59:30.19      0:51.53
9                   1080  Trulie Billinsley               More Than  7               15:15.96   2:14:46.15      0:53.82
10                  1130  Mallorie Scott-smith            More Than  7               15:21.88   2:30:08.03      0:59.74
11                  1120  Mackenzie Moore                 More Than  7               15:23.90   2:45:31.93      1:01.76
12                  1112  Caleigh Martin                  More Than  7               15:24.23   3:00:56.16      1:02.09
13                  1078  Anna Barnes                     More Than  7               15:43.55   3:16:39.71      1:21.41
14                  1126  Caroline Pelton                 More Than  7               15:51.82   3:32:31.53      1:29.68
15                  1102  Kim Hernandez                   More Than  7               16:10.10   3:48:41.63      1:47.96
16                  1104  Mika Johnson                    More Than  7               16:25.11   4:05:06.74      2:02.97
17                  1134  Dulce Vicente                   More Than  7               16:34.64   4:21:41.38      2:12.50
18                  1114  Kennedy McGuire                 More Than  7               16:47.46   4:38:28.84      2:25.32
19                  1076  Yasmin Amlani                   More Than  7               16:50.80   4:55:19.64      2:28.66
20                  1127  Payton Phillips                 More Than  7               16:54.06   5:12:13.70      2:31.92
21                  1083  Gleann Buffington               More Than  7               16:54.55   5:29:08.25      2:32.41
22                  1109  Jacie Lemons                    More Than  7               16:55.08   5:46:03.33      2:32.94
23                  1099  Jimena Guizar                   More Than  7               16:56.28   6:02:59.61      2:34.14
24                  1106  Kate Keith                      More Than  7               17:03.33   6:20:02.94      2:41.19
25                  1123  Pollet Ocana-reyes              More Than  7               17:07.11   6:37:10.05      2:44.97
26                  1077  Anna Atwood                     More Than  7               17:09.11   6:54:19.16      2:46.97
27                  1092  Leighton Crawley                More Than  7               17:13.11   7:11:32.27      2:50.97
28                  1131  Gracie Spears                   More Than  7               17:26.94   7:28:59.21      3:04.80
29                  1132  Shian Swain                     More Than  7               17:30.59   7:46:29.80      3:08.45
30                  1101  Rebekah Hargis                  More Than  7               17:31.33   8:04:01.13      3:09.19
31                  1119  Sam Mitchell                    More Than  7               17:35.73   8:21:36.86      3:13.59
32                  1103  McKenzie Hicks                  More Than  7               17:40.16   8:39:17.02      3:18.02
33                  1135  Katie Williams                  More Than  7               17:53.09   8:57:10.11      3:30.95
34                  1110  Ashton Long                     More Than  7               18:07.04   9:15:17.15      3:44.90
35                  1128  Valerie Sanchez                 More Than  7               18:34.68   9:33:51.83      4:12.54
36                  1105  Alejandra Juarez                More Than  7               18:39.85   9:52:31.68      4:17.71
37                  1113  Ali Mashburn                    More Than  7               18:50.30  10:11:21.98      4:28.16
38                  1129  Angelly Sanchez-Valentin        More Than  7               18:57.19  10:30:19.17      4:35.05
39                  1100  Tessa Haley                     More Than  7               19:33.61  10:49:52.78      5:11.47
40                  1096  Karen Gallegos                  More Than  7               19:38.60  11:09:31.38      5:16.46
41                  1118  Oreneish Miller                 More Than  7               19:48.78  11:29:20.16      5:26.64
42                  1098  Jasmine Green                   More Than  7               19:53.22  11:49:13.38      5:31.08
43                  1079  Kristen Bess                    More Than  7               19:54.84  12:09:08.22      5:32.70
44                  1108  Faith Langston                  More Than  7               19:58.10  12:29:06.32      5:35.96
45                  1089  Makayla Chandler                More Than  7               20:02.58  12:49:08.90      5:40.44
46                  1107  Jadyn Kinley                    More Than  7               20:28.72  13:09:37.62      6:06.58
47                  1088  Jackie Castanon                 More Than  7               20:44.73  13:30:22.35      6:22.59
48                  1084  Reaghan Byrne                   More Than  7               20:48.62  13:51:10.97      6:26.48
49                  1075  Alyssa Addison                  More Than  7               21:03.68  14:12:14.65      6:41.54
50                  1111  Alora Lowery                    More Than  7               21:17.48  14:33:32.13      6:55.34
51                  1136  Madison Young                   More Than  7               21:30.28  14:55:02.41      7:08.14
52                  1086  Abigail Carter                  More Than  7               21:44.27  15:16:46.68      7:22.13
53                  1115  Katie McKinney                  More Than  7               22:06.74  15:38:53.42      7:44.60
54                  1087  Elizabeth Carter                More Than  7               22:24.13  16:01:17.55      8:01.99
55                  1085  Abbie Carlton                   More Than  7               22:25.43  16:23:42.98      8:03.29
56                  1133  Julia Trantham                  More Than  7               22:52.98  16:46:35.96      8:30.84
57                  1081  Avie Bishop                     More Than  7               23:21.06  17:09:57.02      8:58.92

Team - LakesideFinish Position -     5
Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times):   1:14:36.36  Ave Time: 14:55.27
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1262  McKaila Davis                         7            7       13:34.79     13:34.79      0:00.00
2                   1265  Claire Evans                         10            17      13:39.80     27:14.59      0:05.01
3                   1276  Rebecca May                          39            56      15:25.93     42:40.52      1:51.14
4                   1277  Lauren McFadden                      43            99      15:36.41     58:16.93      2:01.62
5                   1264  Hope Drake                           62           161      16:19.43   1:14:36.36      2:44.64
6                   1266  Lilly Eye                            69           230      16:35.65   1:31:12.01      3:00.86
7                   1268  Brianna Gallimore                    70           300      16:38.14   1:47:50.15      3:03.35
8                   1272  Julia Lance                     More Than  7               17:04.56   2:04:54.71      3:29.77
9                   1259  Madalyn Boyd                    More Than  7               17:44.27   2:22:38.98      4:09.48
10                  1269  Alexia Giombetti                More Than  7               18:18.89   2:40:57.87      4:44.10
11                  1257  Taylor Bledsoe                  More Than  7               18:20.67   2:59:18.54      4:45.88
12                  1258  Lauren Boston                   More Than  7               18:30.23   3:17:48.77      4:55.44
13                  1274  Brook Martin                    More Than  7               19:12.29   3:37:01.06      5:37.50
14                  1256  Emma Belic                      More Than  7               20:20.51   3:57:21.57      6:45.72
15                  1255  Sydney Bars                     More Than  7               20:45.84   4:18:07.41      7:11.05

Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     6
Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):   1:15:38.27  Ave Time: 15:07.65
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1301  Allie Parkinson                       4            4       13:09.98     13:09.98      0:00.00
2                   1299  Emma Martin                          16            20      14:32.29     27:42.27      1:22.31
3                   1295  Hannah Hall                          45            65      15:41.88     43:24.15      2:31.90
4                   1289  Gracie Blocker                       53           118      15:51.79     59:15.94      2:41.81
5                   1300  Madison Mezel                        64           182      16:22.33   1:15:38.27      3:12.35
6                   1288  Savannah Ashmore                     71           253      16:40.17   1:32:18.44      3:30.19
7                   1303  Victoria Roach                       72           325      16:48.74   1:49:07.18      3:38.76
8                   1302  Sarah Katherine Peeler          More Than  7               17:05.55   2:06:12.73      3:55.57
9                   1298  Sydney Kinnaman                 More Than  7               17:17.32   2:23:30.05      4:07.34
10                  1293  Elizabeth Dickey                More Than  7               17:32.41   2:41:02.46      4:22.43
11                  1296  Olivia Harper                   More Than  7               17:37.70   2:58:40.16      4:27.72
12                  1291  Summer Cathey                   More Than  7               18:35.66   3:17:15.82      5:25.68
13                  1290  Annie Carter                    More Than  7               20:00.71   3:37:16.53      6:50.73

Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -     7
Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):   1:16:19.62  Ave Time: 15:15.92
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1344  Shannon Lasey                         6            6       13:29.47     13:29.47      0:00.00
2                   1348  Brooklyn Whittenburg                 42            48      15:32.55     29:02.02      2:03.08
3                   1340  Lindsey Aday                         48            96      15:45.06     44:47.08      2:15.59
4                   1347  Ally Snyder                          49           145      15:46.17   1:00:33.25      2:16.70
5                   1342  Maggie Gregory                       50           195      15:46.37   1:16:19.62      2:16.90
6                   1346  Ella Prince                          59           254      16:10.51   1:32:30.13      2:41.04
7                   1345  Meghan Patterson                     63           317      16:20.27   1:48:50.40      2:50.80
8                   1341  Addison Brown                   More Than  7               16:22.70   2:05:13.10      2:53.23
9                   1343  Kayla Hunter                    More Than  7               17:48.78   2:23:01.88      4:19.31

Team - CabotFinish Position -     8
Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times):   1:18:12.80  Ave Time: 15:38.56
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1145  Piper Dewey                          35            35      15:09.21     15:09.21      0:00.00
2                   1142  Jacobi Briggs                        40            75      15:27.88     30:37.09      0:18.67
3                   1138  Ashlynn Ball                         51           126      15:49.42     46:26.51      0:40.21
4                   1137  Austin Andersen                      54           180      15:52.84   1:02:19.35      0:43.63
5                   1139  Celeste Billings                     55           235      15:53.45   1:18:12.80      0:44.24
6                   1147  Ashley Killingsworth                 60           295      16:11.88   1:34:24.68      1:02.67
7                   1158  Lexi Trezza                          61           356      16:18.84   1:50:43.52      1:09.63
8                   1151  Alexis Melton                   More Than  7               16:20.40   2:07:03.92      1:11.19
9                   1155  Carmen Stanley                  More Than  7               16:23.02   2:23:26.94      1:13.81
10                  1157  Antonia Tavoya                  More Than  7               16:36.08   2:40:03.02      1:26.87
11                  1143  Marissa Brown                   More Than  7               16:43.58   2:56:46.60      1:34.37
12                  1159  Lily Wilburn                    More Than  7               16:54.25   3:13:40.85      1:45.04
13                  1146  Ellie Inderrieden               More Than  7               17:02.49   3:30:43.34      1:53.28
14                  1160  Maddie Womack                   More Than  7               17:04.54   3:47:47.88      1:55.33
15                  1149  Emma Lenahan                    More Than  7               17:04.99   4:04:52.87      1:55.78
16                  1154  Kylie Stafford                  More Than  7               17:28.12   4:22:20.99      2:18.91
17                  1156  Gabrielle Taunton               More Than  7               17:57.75   4:40:18.74      2:48.54
18                  1140  Abby Biven                      More Than  7               18:04.63   4:58:23.37      2:55.42
19                  1152  Adrianna Perslen                More Than  7               18:07.28   5:16:30.65      2:58.07
20                  1150  Mercedez Lynz                   More Than  7               18:11.63   5:34:42.28      3:02.42
21                  1144  Megan Daniels                   More Than  7               18:35.79   5:53:18.07      3:26.58
22                  1161  Jae Bird Woodson                More Than  7               18:37.22   6:11:55.29      3:28.01
23                  1153  Abby Sain                       More Than  7               18:39.90   6:30:35.19      3:30.69
24                  1141  Anya Bredfield                  More Than  7               19:07.14   6:49:42.33      3:57.93

Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -     9
Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):   1:19:00.96  Ave Time: 15:48.19
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1185  Phoebe Sanders                       12            12      14:00.57     14:00.57      0:00.00
2                   1187  Beth Shannon                         19            31      14:46.12     28:46.69      0:45.55
3                   1191  Cameron Welch-Molton                 65            96      16:27.37     45:14.06      2:26.80
4                   1192  Lowrey West                          73           169      16:53.30   1:02:07.36      2:52.73
5                   1186  Cecelia Schneider                    74           243      16:53.60   1:19:00.96      2:53.03
6                   1182  Georgia Borg                         76           319      17:00.97   1:36:01.93      3:00.40
7                   1188  Aspen Smith                          81           400      17:31.93   1:53:33.86      3:31.36
8                   1184  Sophie Reynolds                 More Than  7               18:24.14   2:11:58.00      4:23.57
9                   1190  Scottie Traylor                 More Than  7               18:25.50   2:30:23.50      4:24.93
10                  1183  Arden Clare Noland              More Than  7               20:20.50   2:50:44.00      6:19.93
11                  1189  Sadie Smith                     More Than  7               22:44.10   3:13:28.10      8:43.53

Team - ConwayFinish Position -    10
Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):   1:20:34.25  Ave Time: 16:06.85
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1164  Sara Holman                           1            1       12:24.71     12:24.71      0:00.00
2                   1167  Carly Umholtz                        26            27      14:56.13     27:20.84      2:31.42
3                   1165  Madison Meek                         57            84      15:57.41     43:18.25      3:32.70
4                   1163  Ella Baumgarten                      82           166      18:01.12   1:01:19.37      5:36.41
5                   1162  Elizabeth Acree                      87           253      19:14.88   1:20:34.25      6:50.17

Team - SheridanFinish Position -    11
Team Score (places): 267  Team Score (times):   1:19:59.57  Ave Time: 15:59.91
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1400  Kylie Mcelroy                        29            29      15:00.52     15:00.52      0:00.00
2                   1401  Mackenzie Moring                     47            76      15:44.91     30:45.43      0:44.39
3                   1398  Caitlyn Culpepper                    56           132      15:54.17     46:39.60      0:53.65
4                   1397  Jameson Archer                       58           190      16:07.12   1:02:46.72      1:06.60
5                   1399  Kennedy McDaniel                     77           267      17:12.85   1:19:59.57      2:12.33

Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   1:22:55.25  Ave Time: 16:35.05
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1325  Ainsley Albright                     46            46      15:42.40     15:42.40      0:00.00
2                   1329  Clara Sullivan                       66           112      16:29.21     32:11.61      0:46.81
3                   1328  Mia Jones                            67           179      16:30.18     48:41.79      0:47.78
4                   1330  Dawn Sullivan                        75           254      16:57.83   1:05:39.62      1:15.43
5                   1327  Hannah Claire Humphries              78           332      17:15.63   1:22:55.25      1:33.23

Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    13
Team Score (places): 355  Team Score (times):   1:29:06.62  Ave Time: 17:49.32
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1352  Virginia Caldwell                    17            17      14:35.61     14:35.61      0:00.00
2                   1350  Sara Ali                             79            96      17:19.89     31:55.50      2:44.28
3                   1355  Grace Caroline Linam                 83           179      18:01.59     49:57.09      3:25.98
4                   1353  Julianne Fletcher                    85           264      18:11.46   1:08:08.55      3:35.85
5                   1351  Anna Lee Brown                       91           355      20:58.07   1:29:06.62      6:22.46
6                   1349  Heba Ahmed                           92           447      21:53.33   1:50:59.95      7:17.72
7                   1354  Abby Henry                           94           541      23:07.75   2:14:07.70      8:32.14

Team - Trinity ChristianFinish Position -    14
Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):   1:32:27.68  Ave Time: 18:29.54
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1405  Macy McLean                          41            41      15:28.16     15:28.16      0:00.00
2                   1407  Sonya Mutoke                         80           121      17:28.55     32:56.71      2:00.39
3                   1408  Zoe Patterson                        86           207      18:26.25     51:22.96      2:58.09
4                   1409  Jayda Petry                          89           296      20:18.08   1:11:41.04      4:49.92
5                   1404  Alysha McClure                       90           386      20:46.64   1:32:27.68      5:18.48

Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    15
Team Score (places): 428  Team Score (times):   1:41:14.33  Ave Time: 20:14.87
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1315  Fleure Perez                         68            68      16:31.93     16:31.93      0:00.00
2                   1314  Brooke Paschall                      84           152      18:03.30     34:35.23      1:31.37
3                   1317  Maia Reynado                         88           240      19:19.56     53:54.79      2:47.63
4                   1312  Peyton Montgomery                    93           333      22:49.73   1:16:44.52      6:17.80
5                   1311  Jatiyah Johnson                      95           428      24:29.81   1:41:14.33      7:57.88

Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1321  America Alejandri               Less Than  5               21:19.85     21:19.85      0:00.00
2                   1323  Devin Bennett                   Less Than  5               22:37.44     43:57.29      1:17.59

Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1071  Savanna Harvey                  Less Than  5               16:10.70     16:10.70      0:00.00
2                   1073  Lily Mccoy                      Less Than  5               18:55.03     35:05.73      2:44.33
3                   1072  Evie Mccoy                      Less Than  5               19:21.78     54:27.51      3:11.08

Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   360   Jordan Sanders            9     Less Than  5               15:24.33     15:24.33      0:00.00
2                   354   Layla Schwab              8     Less Than  5               18:07.45     33:31.78      2:43.12

Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1198  Trinity Sadosky                 Less Than  5               16:00.62     16:00.62      0:00.00

Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1338  America Montante                Less Than  5               16:53.69     16:53.69      0:00.00
2                   1339  JoVanni Wilson                  Less Than  5               22:27.61     39:21.30      5:33.92
3                   1335  Kyndall Collins                 Less Than  5               24:32.09   1:03:53.39      7:38.40

Team - Des ArcFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1174  Tristen Richards                Less Than  5               15:32.64     15:32.64      0:00.00
2                   1172  Hailey Flud                     Less Than  5               16:26.12     31:58.76      0:53.48
3                   1175  Shelby Vogeltanz                Less Than  5               16:45.09     48:43.85      1:12.45
4                   1173  Meredith Reidar                 Less Than  5               17:01.04   1:05:44.89      1:28.40

Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1170  Katelyn Ohlde                   Less Than  5               14:38.17     14:38.17      0:00.00
2                   1171  Marian Norton             8     Less Than  5               18:21.50     32:59.67      3:43.33
3                   1168  Samantha Furness                Less Than  5               18:52.47     51:52.14      4:14.30
4                   1169  Ryann Mannis                    Less Than  5               18:53.02   1:10:45.16      4:14.85

Team - DeWittFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1181  Avery Womack                    Less Than  5               15:39.68     15:39.68      0:00.00
2                   1180  Brooklyn Rutherford             Less Than  5               16:40.44     32:20.12      1:00.76
3                   1176  Jesslyn Ahrens                  Less Than  5               17:26.97     49:47.09      1:47.29

Team - HamburgFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1194  Kansas Cooley                   Less Than  5               15:24.66     15:24.66      0:00.00
2                   1193  Caleigh Collier                 Less Than  5               17:43.20     33:07.86      2:18.54
3                   1195  Alondra Gonzalez                Less Than  5               18:49.97     51:57.83      3:25.31

Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1307  Hailey Rimmer                   Less Than  5               16:35.48     16:35.48      0:00.00
2                   1308  Faith Stephens                  Less Than  5               17:25.68     34:01.16      0:50.20
3                   1304  Jenna Holmes                    Less Than  5               18:39.90     52:41.06      2:04.42
4                   1306  Haley Moore                     Less Than  5               18:54.52   1:11:35.58      2:19.04

Team - OuachitaFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1333  Elizabeth Rowton                Less Than  5               15:47.13     15:47.13      0:00.00
2                   1334  Maegan Schweitzer               Less Than  5               18:02.47     33:49.60      2:15.34
3                   1331  chloe Palmer                    Less Than  5               19:58.17     53:47.77      4:11.04
4                   1332  regan robinson                  Less Than  5               22:41.31   1:16:29.08      6:54.18

Team - QuestFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                   Bib No Name                    Grade    O'All Place   Cum Place       Time     Cum Time    Time Back
1                   1356  Mary Kate Crone                 Less Than  5               15:31.24     15:31.24      0:00.00
2                   1358  Adelade Zargari                 Less Than  5               19:33.39     35:04.63      4:02.15
3                   1357  Clara Highfill                  Less Than  5               20:49.96     55:54.59      5:18.72