Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational
Little Rock, AR
-- September 10, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   SR Boys
=================================================================================================================
    Place     Name                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace        Total Time
      1       Colby Swecker             Lake Hamilton                  173              5:20/M          16:32.33
      2       John Carder               Bryant                          40              5:22/M          16:38.97
      3       Dylan Douglas             Maumelle                       265              5:23/M          16:40.06
      4       Josh Franco               LR Christian                   240              5:29/M          17:01.77
      5       Gardner Howze             Cabot                           67              5:34/M          17:14.86
      6       Eli Johnson               LR Catholic                    208              5:37/M          17:25.10
      7       Chris Barrientos          Bryant                          38              5:37/M          17:26.09
      8       JD Otts                   Vilonia                        363              5:37/M          17:26.43
      9       Bryan Pendergraft         Conway                          95              5:39/M          17:32.13
      10      Greyson Kaufman           Cabot                           68              5:39/M          17:32.69
      11      Mckree Martin             Lake Hamilton                  166              5:40/M          17:33.92
      12      Gus McCoy                 Beebe                           9               5:40/M          17:34.12
      13      Caleb Claire              Monticello                     284              5:41/M          17:36.89
      14      Skylar Davis              Lake Hamilton                  161              5:41/M          17:37.12
      15      Andrew Straessle          LR Catholic                    221              5:43/M          17:42.00
      16      Cade Griffith             Conway                          89              5:44/M          17:47.61
      17      Blake Scott               Cabot                           78              5:45/M          17:48.77
      18      Zach Blocker              LR Christian                   237              5:45/M          17:51.06
      19      Gideon Drake              Lakeside                       184              5:47/M          17:55.43
      20      Jackson Fry               Maumelle                       267              5:48/M          18:00.71
      21      Mac Fox                   Maumelle                       266              5:51/M          18:07.06
      22      Ethan Janski              Vilonia                        356              5:52/M          18:11.43
      23      William Purifoy           LR Central                     233              5:54/M          18:17.00
      24      Ben Blocker               LR Christian                   236              5:54/M          18:17.55
      25      Eathan Devine             Bryant                          41              5:54/M          18:18.01
      26      Tate Whaley               Maumelle                       281              5:55/M          18:20.22
      27      Tyler Harrod              Maumelle                       270              5:57/M          18:27.68
      28      Abraham Liera             Lake Hamilton                  164              5:57/M          18:28.77
      29      Carter Reynolds           Maumelle                       277              5:58/M          18:30.06
      30      Max Zargari               LR Catholic                    226              5:59/M          18:32.79
      31      Jonah Willis              Conway                         100              5:59/M          18:33.06
      32      Jordan Woodson            Cabot                           83              6:00/M          18:37.80
      33      Mark Allison              Benton                          14              6:01/M          18:38.66
      34      Zachary Irby              LR Hall                        1438             6:03/M          18:44.41
      35      Tray Odom                 Maumelle                       275              6:04/M          18:47.16
      36      Aiden Treherne            Cabot                           79              6:04/M          18:47.55
      37      Adam Bruce                Trinity Christian              351              6:04/M          18:48.27
      38      Jonathan Ramsey           LR Catholic                    217              6:06/M          18:54.37
      39      Ethan Hesselbein          Pottsville                     313              6:06/M          18:55.94
      40      Jason Rail                Vilonia                        364              6:07/M          18:57.40
      41      Colin Brock               Beebe                           4               6:07/M          18:59.25
      42      Brody Johnson             Vilonia                        357              6:08/M          19:00.70
      43      Sean Langley              Beebe                           8               6:09/M          19:04.36
      44      Ramon Morales             Lake Hamilton                  168              6:10/M          19:07.38
      45      Luis Lobato               Russellville                   327              6:10/M          19:07.96
      46      Thomas Hutchinson         Vilonia                        355              6:11/M          19:09.52
      47      Thomas Paladino           LR Catholic                    216              6:11/M          19:11.13
      48      Rhett Nelson              Trinity Christian              352              6:13/M          19:16.08
      49      Jackson Landers           LR Christian                   244              6:14/M          19:18.46
      50      Asher Hamlin              Maumelle                       269              6:14/M          19:18.73
      51      Jace Patsel               Cabot                           73              6:14/M          19:20.30
      52      Kaine Villarreal-Hurst    Bryant                          59              6:15/M          19:23.33
      53      Brandon Hutchins          Conway                          90              6:15/M          19:23.43
      54      Jackson Smith             Ouachita                       301              6:16/M          19:26.62
      55      Michael Miller            LR Catholic                    213              6:16/M          19:26.67
      56      Brendan Redmond           Benton                          34              6:16/M          19:27.42
      57      Keith Held                LR Central                     229              6:16/M          19:27.76
      58      Chris Morgan              Bryant                          48              6:17/M          19:28.19
      59      Kyler O'Brien             Benton                          31              6:17/M          19:29.46
      60      Christian Silvar          Lake Hamilton                  171              6:17/M          19:29.55
      61      Christian Wilkerson       Sheridan                       347              6:18/M          19:32.25
      62      Decatur Austin            Bryant                          37              6:18/M          19:32.37
      63      Dakota Smith              Palestine-Wheatley             302              6:18/M          19:33.95
      64      Colby Harvey              Bryant                          45              6:19/M          19:34.25
      65      Jed Johnson               Episcopal Collegiate           119              6:19/M          19:34.90
      66      Carson Willhite           Vilonia                        365              6:19/M          19:35.89
      67      Ben Hicks                 Cabot                           66              6:19/M          19:36.64
      68      Ethan Sanders             Ouachita                       300              6:20/M          19:38.21
      69      Alec Robinson             Cabot                           76              6:20/M          19:39.86
      70      Matthew Mcfadden          Lakeside                       189              6:21/M          19:40.49
      71      Nick Blanford             Cabot                           60              6:21/M          19:41.34
      72      Omar Ramos                Lake Hamilton                  169              6:22/M          19:44.40
      73      Nick Davis                Lake Hamilton                  160              6:22/M          19:45.89
      74      Caleb Vines               Conway                          98              6:23/M          19:46.42
      75      Connor Scott              Russellville                   330              6:23/M          19:46.86
      76      Gabriel Stephens          Magnet Cove                    258              6:23/M          19:47.63
      77      Jackson Wheeler           Maumelle                       282              6:24/M          19:51.21
      78      Nathan Hall               Harding Academy                140              6:25/M          19:53.68
      79      Demondre Johnson          Bryant                          46              6:25/M          19:54.95
      80      Kai Lampkin               Monticello                     287              6:26/M          19:56.21
      81      Will Spohn                LR Catholic                    220              6:26/M          19:56.43
      82      Caleb Johnson             Vilonia                        358              6:26/M          19:56.77
      83      Sean Mckenna              Conway                          93              6:27/M          19:59.04
      84      Ethan Wacaster            Lake Hamilton                  175              6:27/M          19:59.15
      85      Alan Secundino            North Little Rock              293              6:28/M          20:02.83
      86      Edgar Tejada              Bryant                          56              6:29/M          20:06.01
      87      Nathan Reynolds           Lakeside                       194              6:31/M          20:11.54
      88      Matthew Findlay           LR Catholic                    203              6:32/M          20:14.83
      89      Thorsen Quimby            Cabot                           74              6:32/M          20:15.68
      90      Riley Jones               North Little Rock              292              6:33/M          20:17.95
      91      Dylan Stephens            Lake Hamilton                  172              6:33/M          20:19.33
      92      Joseph Winningham         Conway                         102              6:33/M          20:19.88
      93      Romero Huri               Parkview                       309              6:34/M          20:20.15
      94      Greg Holezeman            Sacred Heart                   335              6:34/M          20:22.10
      95      Hunter Maestas            Russellville                   328              6:36/M          20:27.19
      96      Reece Martin              Lake Hamilton                  167              6:37/M          20:32.91
      97      Breck Rambo               Benton                          33              6:37/M          20:32.99
      98      Ben Gatewood              Episcopal Collegiate           117              6:38/M          20:33.11
      99      Logan Gilbert             Ouachita                       295              6:38/M          20:35.54
     100      Alberto Rodarte           Bryant                          52              6:39/M          20:36.76
     101      Adam Norman               Sheridan                       342              6:39/M          20:38.19
     102      Jake Dreher               Bryant                          42              6:40/M          20:39.76
     103      Axel Garcia               Jacksonville Lighthouse        150              6:40/M          20:41.46
     104      Harrison Roberts          LR Christian                   251              6:41/M          20:43.98
     105      Daniel Williams           Harding Academy                143              6:41/M          20:44.24
     106      Blake Shields             Bryant                          54              6:42/M          20:45.07
     107      Heath Alexander           Sheridan                       337              6:42/M          20:47.62
     108      Ryan Norman               Maumelle                       274              6:43/M          20:48.68
     109      Hunter Kelley             Vilonia                        359              6:43/M          20:49.14
     110      Austin Jones              Joe T. Robinson                156              6:43/M          20:50.94
     111      Brandon Preston           Russellville                   329              6:44/M          20:52.91
     112      Kerry Kelly               Conway                          92              6:45/M          20:54.32
     113      Parker Moore              LR Christian                   248              6:45/M          20:55.88
     114      Nate Pack                 Conway                          94              6:45/M          20:57.33
     115      Nicholus Roberts          Sheridan                       344              6:46/M          20:58.55
     116      Erik Gonzalez             Bryant                          44              6:46/M          20:58.92
     117      Whit Cooper               LR Catholic                    201              6:47/M          21:02.07
     118      Hunter Woerner            Cabot                           82              6:47/M          21:02.99
     119      John David Provins        Lakeside                       193              6:47/M          21:03.15
     120      William Devoe             Jacksonville Lighthouse        148              6:48/M          21:06.01
     121      Sean McKinney             LR Christian                   246              6:49/M          21:07.89
     122      Garret Hardcastle         Cabot                           65              6:49/M          21:09.17
     123      Chris Burlison            Conway                          84              6:50/M          21:10.02
     124      Whit Hyde                 Episcopal Collegiate           118              6:50/M          21:10.03
     125      Jack Noland               Episcopal Collegiate           121              6:50/M          21:10.29
     126      Hunter Medlock            Cabot                           71              6:50/M          21:12.85
     127      Dax deBin                 LR Catholic                    202              6:51/M          21:13.92
     128      Dylan Owens               Beebe                           11              6:51/M          21:14.71
     129      Daniel Massa              Vilonia                        361              6:51/M          21:15.43
     130      Austin Smith              Russellville                   331              6:53/M          21:19.92
     131      Lee Lenahan               Cabot                           69              6:53/M          21:21.02
     132      Dylan Burnham             Benton                          18              6:53/M          21:21.09
     133      Tristen Lemons            Ouachita                       298              6:54/M          21:24.13
     134      Matt Pierce               Sheridan                       343              6:55/M          21:25.72
     135      Gavin Epperson            Benton                          22              6:55/M          21:26.05
     136      Austin Calhoun            Cabot                           62              6:55/M          21:27.30
     137      Charles Lehigh            LR Catholic                    209              6:56/M          21:30.25
     138      Sam Savage                Cabot                           77              6:56/M          21:31.55
     139      Jake Hanley               Benton                          25              6:57/M          21:32.52
     140      John Gray                 Monticello                     286              6:57/M          21:33.62
     141      Uriel Velazquez           Bryant                          58              6:57/M          21:34.89
     142      Issac Lynch               Lake Hamilton                  165              6:58/M          21:36.02
     143      Kamryn Alkire             Sheridan                       338              6:58/M          21:36.05
     144      Cameron Earles            Cabot                           64              6:58/M          21:37.06
     145      William Pearsall          LR Hall                        1434             6:59/M          21:39.91
     146      Braxton Bailey            Ouachita                       294              7:00/M          21:41.31
     147      Cooper Tribett            Conway                          97              7:00/M          21:42.23
     148      Logan Archer              Beebe                           1               7:00/M          21:42.69
     149      Avery Catlett             Lake Hamilton                  158              7:01/M          21:45.44
     150      Brandon Otwell            Lakeside                       191              7:02/M          21:49.85
     151      Ro Jon Barnett            Parkview                       304              7:03/M          21:52.58
     152      AJ Allen                  Sheridan                       339              7:04/M          21:53.94
     153      Connor Logan              Maumelle                       272              7:04/M          21:53.96
     154      Carson McKedy             Cabot                           70              7:04/M          21:55.55
     155      William Chamblee          LR Christian                   238              7:05/M          21:58.33
     156      Ethan Boyer               Benton                          17              7:05/M          21:58.76
     157      Graham Willis             LR Catholic                    224              7:05/M          21:59.11
     158      Johann Silva              Jacksonville Lighthouse        152              7:06/M          22:00.75
     159      Johana Garay-de La Rosa   Joe T. Robinson                155              7:07/M          22:03.67
     160      Michael Fang              LR Central                     227              7:07/M          22:04.45
     161      Zach Hardister            Benton                          26              7:08/M          22:06.48
     162      Hunter Hall               Russellville                   323              7:08/M          22:06.70
     163      Justin Grandfield         Beebe                           6               7:08/M          22:08.91
     164      Andrew Hood               Russellville                   325              7:09/M          22:11.80
     165      James Gilmore             Jacksonville Lighthouse        151              7:10/M          22:12.12
     166      David Ocampo              Bryant                          49              7:10/M          22:13.15
     167      Austin Stalls             Episcopal Collegiate           123              7:11/M          22:16.81
     168      Drew Matthews             Bryant                          47              7:12/M          22:19.79
     169      Christian Garza           Maumelle                       268              7:13/M          22:23.36
     170      Tyler Melton              Maumelle                       273              7:13/M          22:23.66
     171      Jackson Quinton           Benton                          32              7:14/M          22:24.75
     172      Jc McCurrie               Pottsville                     314              7:14/M          22:25.13
     173      David Breezeel            Harding Academy                138              7:14/M          22:26.17
     174      Collin Gallimore          Lakeside                       185              7:15/M          22:29.00
     175      Wesley Washington         Sheridan                       346              7:17/M          22:34.00
     176      Henry Mcgalliard          Harding Academy                141              7:18/M          22:37.08
     177      Jordan Stafford           Lakeside                       195              7:18/M          22:37.86
     178      Ethan Croswell            Sacred Heart                   333              7:18/M          22:39.57
     179      Blake Childress           Beebe                           5               7:19/M          22:41.00
     180      Jacob Mills               Pottsville                     315              7:19/M          22:42.34
     181      Damon Rice                Fordyce                        131              7:19/M          22:42.81
     182      David Winstead            Sylvan Hills                   350              7:20/M          22:43.45
     183      Miguel Arias              Bryant                          36              7:21/M          22:48.86
     184      Brady Wyatt               Parkview                       312              7:22/M          22:49.75
     185      Yoshio Yamashita          Russellville                   332              7:22/M          22:50.47
     186      Ashton Ward               Hamburg                        137              7:24/M          22:55.73
     187      Jack Travi                LR Catholic                    222              7:24/M          22:57.22
     188      Caleb Cate                Conway                          86              7:25/M          23:00.69
     189      Oscar Smith               Bryant                          55              7:27/M          23:05.31
     190      Ritter Kolton             Benton                          28              7:28/M          23:08.69
     191      Ethan Harrod              Hamburg                        136              7:28/M          23:08.86
     192      Logan Wilcox              Lake Hamilton                  179              7:32/M          23:20.83
     193      Brandon Shahim            Pulaski Academy                319              7:34/M          23:27.41
     194      Hunter Apel               Bryant                          35              7:35/M          23:31.54
     195      Alonso Reymundo           Fordyce                        130              7:35/M          23:31.78
     196      Darius Houston            J.A. Fair                      145              7:36/M          23:33.11
     197      Jackson Bores             Cabot                           61              7:36/M          23:33.56
     198      Tyler Jones               Beebe                           7               7:37/M          23:36.62
     199      Aaron Walling             Magnet Cove                    260              7:38/M          23:39.66
     200      John Ledesma              Russellville                   326              7:38/M          23:40.20
     201      Colton Bowman             Beebe                           3               7:38/M          23:41.23
     202      Nathan Bond               Benton                          16              7:42/M          23:51.69
     203      Tyler Tidwell             Lakeside                       196              7:42/M          23:52.46
     204      Carter Bowden             Episcopal Collegiate           114              7:42/M          23:53.44
     205      Derek Bledsoe             Magnet Cove                    255              7:43/M          23:54.56
     206      Andres Godinez            Parkview                       308              7:43/M          23:54.97
     207      Ernesto Elias             Jacksonville Lighthouse        149              7:43/M          23:55.51
     208      Dawson Jennings           Ouachita                       297              7:44/M          23:59.52
     209      Sam McCoy                 Beebe                           10              7:45/M          24:01.20
     210      Justin Wright             Lakeside                       197              7:45/M          24:03.77
     211      Lucca Garcia              LR Catholic                    204              7:47/M          24:08.15
     212      Emory White               Conway                          99              7:48/M          24:11.95
     213      Jonathan Coleman          LR Hall                        1430             7:49/M          24:15.29
     214      Tory Flemister            LR Hall                        1439             7:50/M          24:16.59
     215      Angel Sanchez             Parkview                       310              7:51/M          24:21.58
     216      Nate Geoghagan            LR Christian                   242              7:52/M          24:22.74
     217      Hunter Travis             Conway                          96              7:53/M          24:27.14
     218      Gus Warren                Trinity Christian              353              7:57/M          24:39.81
     219      Evan Hall                 Harding Academy                139              7:58/M          24:41.92
     220      Chaz Windle               Conway                         101              8:00/M          24:48.63
     221      Tanner Clinton            Benton                          20              8:00/M          24:49.47
     222      Mathew Wilcox             LR Catholic                    223              8:02/M          24:54.50
     223      Henry Traylor             Episcopal Collegiate           125              8:03/M          24:56.67
     224      Patrick Ivy               Ouachita                       296              8:04/M          25:00.23
     225      Luke Mikeal               Vilonia                        362              8:05/M          25:02.64
     226      Danelle Conley            North Little Rock              291              8:05/M          25:03.71
     227      Jake White                Pulaski Academy                320              8:05/M          25:04.47
     228      Caleb Earles              Cabot                           63              8:08/M          25:14.71
     229      Patrick Robinson          Sylvan Hills                   349              8:10/M          25:18.05
     230      Kaleb Ballard             Beebe                           2               8:10/M          25:19.25
     231      Sam Melson                LR Catholic                    212              8:11/M          25:21.29
     232      Luis Gallegos             Hamburg                        134              8:12/M          25:24.04
     233      Sammy Gaskins             LR Catholic                    205              8:15/M          25:34.28
     234      Henry Ticas               Bryant                          57              8:15/M          25:35.17
     235      Luke Nester               Lakeside                       190              8:16/M          25:37.80
     236      Sam English               Monticello                     285              8:16/M          25:38.09
     237      Tyler York                Lakeside                       198              8:17/M          25:41.72
     238      Grant Jackson             LR Hall                        1432             8:17/M          25:42.20
     239      Thompson Luke             Benton                          29              8:20/M          25:51.55
     240      stephan Rowton            Ouachita                       299              8:24/M          26:02.97
     241      Evan Richardsons          Cabot                           75              8:27/M          26:13.74
     242      Gregory Pierce            Lakeside                       192              8:30/M          26:22.15
     243      Alex Goodrich             Conway                          88              8:32/M          26:26.59
     244      Ricky Aguilera            Maumelle                       261              8:35/M          26:35.58
     245      Aiden Massanelli          LR Central                     231              8:36/M          26:39.40
     246      Devin Davies              Lakeside                       183              8:40/M          26:52.29
     247      Ryan Simpson              Harding Academy                142              8:41/M          26:55.36
     248      John Gibby                LR Catholic                    206              8:43/M          27:01.55
     249      Nick Stowe                Episcopal Collegiate           124              8:45/M          27:08.24
     250      Elijah Conley             Jacksonville Lighthouse        147              8:49/M          27:21.84
     251      Will O'Fallon             Monticello                     288              8:50/M          27:23.19
     252      Juan Gallegos             Hamburg                        133              8:51/M          27:27.32
     253      Cooper Crabtree           Lakeside                       182              8:52/M          27:29.74
     254      Frederick Pierce          Fordyce                        129              8:55/M          27:37.17
     255      Carson Griffin            LR Christian                   243              9:01/M          27:58.36
     256      Carson Whaley             LR Central                     235              9:03/M          28:02.37
     257      Sebastian Godoy           Lakeside                       186              9:05/M          28:09.05
     258      Curt Smead                Sheridan                       345              9:07/M          28:16.21
     259      Daryll Arrieta            Parkview                       303              9:12/M          28:32.25
     260      Jackson Jenkins           Conway                          91              9:13/M          28:35.47
     261      Tanner Bowen              Lakeside                       180              9:15/M          28:41.64
     262      Jack Brent                Fordyce                        126              9:16/M          28:44.21
     263      Dalton Ponder             Maumelle                       276              9:33/M          29:35.05
     264      Guibrann Gonzalez         Hamburg                        135             10:15/M          31:45.07
     265      Adam English              Fordyce                        127             10:59/M          34:04.84
     266      Christopher Brown         LR Hall                        1436            11:15/M          34:54.17
     267      Maurice Tatum             Dollarway                      112             11:52/M          36:47.46
=================================================================================================================
   SR Girls
=================================================================================================================
    Place     Name                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace        Total Time
      1       Josie Carson              Lake Hamilton                  486              6:24/M          19:51.86
      2       Gracie Hyde               Lonoke                         505              6:25/M          19:53.77
      3       Sarah Grace Meek          Conway                         427              6:40/M          20:39.75
      4       Casey Gore                Cabot                          418              6:45/M          20:55.24
      5       Avery Tribett             Conway                         428              6:46/M          21:00.66
      6       Lauren Campbell           Conway                         423              6:50/M          21:12.94
      7       Jenny Kirschman           Lake Hamilton                  489              6:59/M          21:39.36
      8       Kate Freyaldenhoven       Conway                         425              7:01/M          21:46.18
      9       Joanna White              Harding Academy                473              7:02/M          21:49.10
      10      Emily Milbourn            Lakeside                       499              7:05/M          21:58.72
      11      Astrid Christensen        Russellville                   610              7:08/M          22:07.55
      12      Bailey Neal               LR Christian                   527              7:11/M          22:15.80
      13      Mary Kate Wendel          Mount St. Mary                 570              7:13/M          22:21.95
      14      Morgan Pruitt             Lake Hamilton                  490              7:13/M          22:22.37
      15      Victoria Ortega           Maumelle                       550              7:13/M          22:23.69
      16      Isa Rice                  LR Christian                   533              7:21/M          22:47.83
      17      Madelyn Hubbard           Russellville                   616              7:25/M          23:00.94
      18      Angel Henning             Russellville                   615              7:25/M          23:00.94
      19      Cintya Olvera             Benton                         385              7:26/M          23:04.76
      20      Jacey Wallace             DeWitt                         443              7:27/M          23:07.79
      21      Josie Nix                 Sheridan                       628              7:28/M          23:08.34
      22      Brayden Giesler           Cabot                          417              7:28/M          23:08.94
      23      Kate Barnes               LR Christian                   513              7:31/M          23:18.17
      24      Emme Davis                Maumelle                       546              7:32/M          23:20.03
      25      Bailey Brazil             Bryant                         392              7:34/M          23:26.31
      26      Natalie Childress         Beebe                          366              7:34/M          23:27.57
      27      Anna Cole                 Lake Hamilton                  488              7:35/M          23:29.34
      28      Destiny Gaines            North Little Rock              573              7:35/M          23:30.89
      29      Caroline Citty            Harding Academy                463              7:36/M          23:35.18
      30      Madeline Grice            Sheridan                       624              7:37/M          23:38.08
      31      Madelyn Beaty             DeWitt                         438              7:38/M          23:40.08
      32      Katelyn Bradley           Russellville                   608              7:39/M          23:43.71
      33      Bree Hood                 Bryant                         401              7:41/M          23:49.97
      34      Summer Meadors            LR Christian                   524              7:42/M          23:51.30
      35      Lily Loe                  Cabot                          420              7:42/M          23:53.82
      36      Erin Bowie                Cabot                          415              7:43/M          23:56.01
      37      Rieves Payne              Mount St. Mary                 566              7:44/M          23:59.43
      38      Kylee Linton              Vilonia                        650              7:45/M          24:00.14
      39      Sally Kashala             Parkview                       586              7:48/M          24:10.24
      40      Shannon Reifowitz         Vilonia                        657              7:48/M          24:11.96
      41      Grace Crain               LR Christian                   515              7:50/M          24:16.69
      42      Caroline Wagner           Vilonia                        658              7:50/M          24:17.80
      43      Caroline Bellamy          Pulaski Academy                593              7:50/M          24:18.16
      44      Bailey Harrison           Russellville                   613              7:51/M          24:19.80
      45      Allysia Marbley           Sylvan Hills                   638              7:54/M          24:29.09
      46      Shannon Gardner           Cabot                          416              7:55/M          24:34.85
      47      Emily Leding              Pulaski Academy                601              7:56/M          24:36.94
      48      Everly Albright           Maumelle                       544              7:56/M          24:37.99
      49      Emily Andrews             Sacred Heart                   623              7:59/M          24:46.58
      50      Zhania Hall               Bryant                         398              8:00/M          24:47.36
      51      Paige Wacaster            Lake Hamilton                  492              8:00/M          24:48.91
      52      Emma Reeder               LR Central                     512              8:00/M          24:49.58
      53      Laurel Anne Harkins       LR Christian                   521              8:02/M          24:54.30
      54      Julianne Chung            LR Central                     506              8:03/M          24:56.21
      55      Layne Pace                Harding Academy                469              8:03/M          24:57.00
      56      Marianna Richey           Beebe                          373              8:04/M          25:00.21
      57      Daemeona Helms-Pittman    Russellville                   614              8:04/M          25:00.88
      58      Hailey Curnett            Benton                         380              8:04/M          25:01.29
      59      Courtney Smith            Beebe                          375              8:06/M          25:06.80
      60      Shea Debruyn              LR Christian                   516              8:06/M          25:08.81
      61      Lauren Hart               Bryant                         399              8:07/M          25:10.30
      62      Kayla Whillock            Russellville                   622              8:07/M          25:11.95
      63      Emma Jewell               LR Central                     510              8:08/M          25:12.64
      64      Abbie Cole                Vilonia                        645              8:09/M          25:15.61
      65      Karina Brockwell          Mount St. Mary                 560              8:10/M          25:18.57
      66      Mackenzie Reed            Lakeside                       501              8:11/M          25:23.84
      67      Halah Nelson              Trinity Christian              644              8:13/M          25:28.12
      68      Annmarie Covington        Beebe                          367              8:16/M          25:39.10
      69      Allison Strayhorn         Beebe                          376              8:17/M          25:40.26
      70      Michelle Garcia           Russellville                   611              8:20/M          25:51.11
      71      Anne-Fleur Zandbergen     Benton                         391              8:21/M          25:52.43
      72      Ashlin Michael            Sheridan                       625              8:22/M          25:55.94
      73      Selena Velazquez          Russellville                   621              8:22/M          25:56.05
      74      Sarah Rogers              Bryant                         409              8:22/M          25:57.50
      75      Kaitlin Tarini            Mount St. Mary                 569              8:23/M          25:59.04
      76      Sydney Sasfai             Bryant                         410              8:23/M          26:00.77
      77      Claire Gillaspy           Conway                         426              8:25/M          26:04.23
      78      Audrey Funk               LR Christian                   519              8:25/M          26:05.37
      79      Faith Johnson             Vilonia                        648              8:25/M          26:05.44
      80      Samantha Pennington       Monticello                     557              8:25/M          26:05.84
      81      Genrietta Churbanova      Pulaski Academy                596              8:25/M          26:07.05
      82      Rachel Rainey             LR Christian                   532              8:28/M          26:14.12
      83      Natasha Hobby             Bryant                         400              8:28/M          26:15.22
      84      Molly Anderson            DeWitt                         436              8:35/M          26:35.43
      85      Katherine Goins           Bryant                         396              8:36/M          26:40.21
      86      Montana Cramer            Lakeside                       494              8:37/M          26:43.07
      87      Tyneisha Nolen            Monticello                     555              8:38/M          26:45.01
      88      Mallory Spears            Harding Academy                470              8:40/M          26:53.49
      89      Janeth Arreguim           Russellville                   607              8:41/M          26:54.67
      90      Rebecah Ortega            LR Christian                   528              8:41/M          26:55.37
      91      Krista Hogan              Vilonia                        646              8:42/M          26:57.56
      92      Kameron Klugh             Mount St. Mary                 563              8:44/M          27:05.67
      93      Gianna McKinney           North Little Rock              576              8:46/M          27:12.23
      94      Triston Rust              Benton                         389              8:47/M          27:13.44
      95      Kaylin Watts              Bryant                         413              8:47/M          27:13.47
      96      Sydney Gastman            LR Central                     508              8:47/M          27:14.89
      97      Anabelle Neilson          Lakeside                       500              8:48/M          27:17.09
      98      Morgan Red                Benton                         386              8:48/M          27:17.89
      99      Lauren Sims               Lakeside                       502              8:48/M          27:18.22
     100      Madelyn Muschany          Pulaski Academy                603              8:48/M          27:18.39
     101      Laurel Black              Pulaski Academy                594              8:51/M          27:25.70
     102      Adeline Geoghagan         LR Christian                   520              8:51/M          27:25.71
     103      Rose McKay                Vilonia                        653              8:51/M          27:27.12
     104      Asia Smoke                Lakeside                       503              8:52/M          27:30.34
     105      Kara Moore                Vilonia                        655              8:53/M          27:31.90
     106      Mary Beth McKay           Vilonia                        652              8:53/M          27:33.29
     107      Esmeralda Limon           Bryant                         403              8:54/M          27:34.37
     108      Rebecca Shunn             Sylvan Hills                   642              8:55/M          27:37.18
     109      Ainsley Nasello           Maumelle                       549              8:55/M          27:39.56
     110      Tessa Stetzer             Sheridan                       629              8:56/M          27:42.55
     111      Josie Thomas              Harding Academy                472              9:01/M          27:56.09
     112      Sam Harris                Maumelle                       548              9:03/M          28:02.57
     113      Caily Moore               Harding Academy                467              9:05/M          28:08.19
     114      Molly English             LR Central                     507              9:05/M          28:09.79
     115      Erykah Sanders            Sylvan Hills                   641              9:05/M          28:10.34
     116      Taylor Carter             Joe T. Robinson                481              9:05/M          28:11.66
     117      Daveiuna Jones            Sylvan Hills                   635              9:08/M          28:18.62
     118      Caitlin Jones             DeWitt                         441              9:10/M          28:25.58
     119      Anna Pridmore             Sylvan Hills                   640              9:12/M          28:32.59
     120      Anna Parkinson            LR Christian                   530              9:13/M          28:33.47
     121      Synthia English           Fordyce                        453              9:14/M          28:37.59
     122      Aliah Rowe                Maumelle                       551              9:15/M          28:41.47
     123      Kylie Queen               Bryant                         408              9:16/M          28:43.99
     124      Halie Patricio            Bryant                         407              9:16/M          28:45.07
     125      Abigail Parkinson         LR Christian                   529              9:18/M          28:51.78
     126      Callie Palmer             Vilonia                        656              9:18/M          28:51.98
     127      Celia Kreth               Episcopal Collegiate           450              9:19/M          28:53.99
     128      Clare Martine             Mount St. Mary                 564              9:21/M          28:58.70
     129      Carolyn Johnson           Benton                         383              9:21/M          28:58.74
     130      Daniela Kuper             Sylvan Hills                   636              9:22/M          29:03.00
     131      Haley Mitchell            Bryant                         405              9:23/M          29:04.92
     132      Riley Swafford            Beebe                          377              9:24/M          29:08.19
     133      Madison Loter             Vilonia                        651              9:25/M          29:12.90
     134      Emily Sparkman            North Little Rock              578              9:27/M          29:17.93
     135      Jade Joiner               Sylvan Hills                   634              9:30/M          29:27.69
     136      Darcie Dunbar             Bryant                         393              9:30/M          29:28.69
     137      Alyssa Hall               Lakeside                       497              9:31/M          29:29.65
     138      Sofia Sandoval            Russellville                   619              9:32/M          29:34.64
     139      Katie Mcdaniel            Pulaski Academy                602              9:33/M          29:37.02
     140      Bailey King               Harding Academy                465              9:34/M          29:38.82
     141      Sydney Farnam             Bryant                         394              9:34/M          29:39.46
     142      Precious Boyd             Sylvan Hills                   630              9:39/M          29:56.24
     143      Litzy Zavala              Bryant                         414              9:40/M          29:57.40
     144      Emma Kinder               Bryant                         402              9:43/M          30:08.65
     145      Mikayla Buck              Ouachita                       580              9:45/M          30:12.00
     146      Eva Short                 North Little Rock              577              9:47/M          30:21.04
     147      Kaleigh Thomas            Bryant                         412              9:49/M          30:25.24
     148      Emily Ballentine          Lakeside                       493              9:50/M          30:28.67
     149      Mickayla Young            Beebe                          378              9:52/M          30:34.65
     150      Sydney Hazlewood          LR Christian                   522              9:52/M          30:36.08
     151      Sara Gonzales             Bryant                         397              9:53/M          30:37.47
     152      Savanah Dubose            Conway                         424              9:54/M          30:42.75
     153      Lydia Myers               Harding Academy                468              9:57/M          30:52.14
     154      Lizabeth Catalan          Russellville                   609              9:58/M          30:53.78
     155      Amber Heath               Benton                         382              9:58/M          30:54.11
     156      Haley Sanders             Ouachita                       583             10:04/M          31:11.85
     157      Ashtyn Beck               DeWitt                         439             10:04/M          31:13.45
     158      Meg Batulzii              Pulaski Academy                592             10:05/M          31:15.79
     159      Emma Ferguson             Lakeside                       496             10:08/M          31:25.58
     160      Donovan Jones             Ouachita                       582             10:10/M          31:31.72
     161      Gabi Rancifer             Episcopal Collegiate           451             10:12/M          31:37.19
     162      Tess Sullivan             Bryant                         411             10:14/M          31:44.75
     163      Sarah Ware                Episcopal Collegiate           452             10:15/M          31:46.03
     164      Monica Stovall            North Little Rock              579             10:30/M          32:32.56
     165      Marilyn Guzman            Maumelle                       547             10:31/M          32:36.70
     166      Sabrina Johnson           Mount St. Mary                 562             10:37/M          32:55.27
     167      Rachel Daniels            DeWitt                         440             10:38/M          32:58.41
     168      Karla Martinez            Russellville                   617             10:38/M          32:59.34
     169      Julia Rose                Benton                         388             10:39/M          33:01.72
     170      Maya Johnson              Mount St. Mary                 561             10:40/M          33:04.23
     171      Mariah Austin             Monticello                     553             10:41/M          33:07.32
     172      Georgia McGahee           Mount St. Mary                 565             10:41/M          33:07.58
     173      Stephanie Ramos           Parkview                       589             10:45/M          33:19.02
     174      Abby Baker                DeWitt                         437             10:48/M          33:28.23
     175      Lily Maczko               LR Central                     511             10:49/M          33:31.98
     176      Princetta Boyd            Sylvan Hills                   631             10:49/M          33:33.31
     177      Carly Watkins             DeWitt                         444             10:49/M          33:33.49
     178      Maddie Spencer            Mount St. Mary                 568             10:52/M          33:42.41
     179      Amanda Randolph           Russellville                   618             10:54/M          33:46.16
     180      Marame Hughes             Parkview                       585             11:05/M          34:21.32
     181      Scarlett Frederic         Parkview                       584             11:06/M          34:24.00
     182      Hannah Brockette          Mount St. Mary                 559             11:06/M          34:25.23
     183      Emma Chambers             Pulaski Academy                595             11:06/M          34:26.37
     184      Peyton Holder             Pulaski Academy                599             11:12/M          34:42.38
     185      Helin Wollstein           Des Arc                        435             11:20/M          35:08.63
     186      Jennifer Radilla          Parkview                       587             11:25/M          35:23.49
     187      Kryshanna Mathews         Fordyce                        454             11:28/M          35:34.13
     188      Allexias Adams            LR Hall                        537             11:32/M          35:44.97
     189      Alaysia Kelly             LR Hall                        543             11:32/M          35:45.38
     190      Brooke Shrum              Monticello                     558             11:38/M          36:05.59
     191      Jordyn Nowlen             Monticello                     556             11:39/M          36:06.30
     192      Kayla Blackburn           Maumelle                       545             11:40/M          36:11.03
     193      Emilie Gallegos           Bryant                         395             11:41/M          36:12.42
     194      Mezthly Pena              Beebe                          372             11:45/M          36:24.10
     195      Linn Phung                Pulaski Academy                604             11:47/M          36:32.93
     196      Anna Thomas               Harding Academy                471             11:47/M          36:33.66
     197      Cierra Keese              LR Hall                        542             11:51/M          36:45.18
     198      Jaycee Hall               Beebe                          369             11:57/M          37:03.18
     199      Celeste Smedley           Pulaski Academy                605             12:14/M          37:56.50
     200      Ariel Madden              North Little Rock              575             12:21/M          38:17.47
     201      Brittany Jones            Lakeside                       498             12:23/M          38:22.13
     202      Ayesha Yousaf             Pulaski Academy                606             12:24/M          38:26.11
     203      Jenni Girouard            Pulaski Academy                598             12:26/M          38:34.05
     204      Macy McKissack            Vilonia                        654             12:27/M          38:36.84
     205      Libby Maack               LR Christian                   523             12:38/M          39:11.72
     206      Mykalyn Hixon             Ouachita                       581             14:21/M          44:30.84
     207      Odayls Gonzales           Russellville                   612             14:22/M          44:31.70
      DQ      Kari Edmonds              Harding Academy                464                 ---               ---
=================================================================================================================
   JR Boys
=================================================================================================================
    Place     Name                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace        Total Time
      1       Rowan Thomas              LR Catholic                    898              5:13/M          10:25.72
      2       Cade Swindle              Conway                         783              5:18/M          10:36.64
      3       Ty Wingfield              Conway                         785              5:35/M          11:09.87
      4       Garrett Pendergraft       Conway                         778              5:40/M          11:20.49
      5       J.t Griffin               Lake Hamilton                  836              5:44/M          11:27.36
      6       Ethan Kailey              Conway                         775              5:46/M          11:31.10
      7       William Swecker           Lake Hamilton                  857              5:48/M          11:35.24
      8       Andrew Harrison           Conway                         771              5:48/M          11:36.00
      9       Joshua Masters            Sheridan                       1039             5:49/M          11:37.42
      10      Nicholas Wells            Cabot                          760              5:50/M          11:39.45
      11      Carraig Craun             Conway                         769              5:51/M          11:42.14
      12      Brady Pascoe              Conway Christian               106              5:52/M          11:43.43
      13      Jordan Vinyard            Lake Hamilton                  861              5:52/M          11:44.77
      14      Collin Hines              Cabot                          746              5:55/M          11:49.86
      15      Ian Bush                  Conway                         765              5:56/M          11:51.31
      16      Gunter Campbell           Conway                         766              5:56/M          11:51.92
      17      Noah Smith                Lake Hamilton                  854              5:56/M          11:52.18
      18      Dylan White               Bryant                         734              5:58/M          11:56.55
      19      Bresner Austin            Bryant                         680              5:59/M          11:57.15
      20      Andrews Brister           Lake Hamilton                  824              6:00/M          12:00.45
      21      Braden Leonard            Cabot                          749              6:01/M          12:01.12
      22      Daniel Pruitt             Lake Hamilton                  849              6:01/M          12:01.91
      23      Christian Brack           Bryant                         683              6:01/M          12:01.92
      24      Conner Cheek              Lake Hamilton                  827              6:03/M          12:06.38
      25      Dev Donda                 Russellville                   1007             6:03/M          12:06.50
      26      Harrison Janski           Vilonia                        1058             6:04/M          12:07.79
      27      Cordell Palmer            Vilonia                        1064             6:05/M          12:10.97
      28      Tate Smithhart            Vilonia                        1066             6:06/M          12:12.38
      29      Houston Baber             Lake Hamilton                  819              6:06/M          12:12.46
      30      Brayan Almazan            Russellville                   999              6:08/M          12:15.20
      31      Hagan Austin              Bryant                         681              6:09/M          12:17.54
      32      C.j. Travis               Bryant                         727              6:10/M          12:19.67
      33      Braden Matyja             Vilonia                        1061             6:10/M          12:20.36
      34      Brent Bowler              Russellville                   1001             6:10/M          12:20.79
      35      Ethan Smith               Lake Hamilton                  853              6:11/M          12:21.31
      36      Cade Wagner               Vilonia                        1068             6:11/M          12:22.18
      37      Logan Starkey             Ouachita                       961              6:12/M          12:24.21
      38      John Sutton               Conway                         782              6:13/M          12:26.67
      39      Clayton Jones             Vilonia                        1059             6:14/M          12:27.73
      40      Chris Herrera             Bryant                         695              6:14/M          12:28.93
      41      Samuel Rians              Pulaski Academy                989              6:15/M          12:30.17
      42      Jasiel Perez              Lake Hamilton                  847              6:15/M          12:30.41
      43      Efrain Cortez             LR Catholic                    894              6:16/M          12:31.12
      44      Thomas Jasmin             Cabot                          747              6:16/M          12:31.18
      45      Giancarlo Rodriguez       Parkview                       966              6:16/M          12:31.83
      46      Garrett Mathis            Beebe                          670              6:16/M          12:32.85
      47      Keegan McCarver           LR Christian                   911              6:17/M          12:33.89
      48      Easton Usery              Cabot                          757              6:17/M          12:34.63
      49      Drake Weldon              Lake Hamilton                  863              6:19/M          12:38.29
      50      Miles Howard              LR Christian                   907              6:20/M          12:39.33
      51      Dylan Dew                 Lakeside                       869              6:20/M          12:39.77
      52      Adrian Steelman           Lakeside                       890              6:20/M          12:40.77
      53      Jonathon Blanford         Cabot                          740              6:21/M          12:41.54
      54      Hunter Williams           Cabot                          762              6:21/M          12:41.70
      55      Chase Hawkins             Vilonia                        1056             6:21/M          12:42.21
      56      Colin Ratliff             Vilonia                        1065             6:22/M          12:43.93
      57      Tyler Kelley              Vilonia                        1060             6:23/M          12:46.94
      58      Ethan Saffle              Bryant                         722              6:24/M          12:47.61
      59      Sam Allen                 Bryant                         678              6:24/M          12:48.09
      60      Owen Lien                 Episcopal Collegiate           796              6:24/M          12:48.17
      61      Brandon Mann              Bryant                         710              6:25/M          12:50.93
      62      Clayton Jolly             North Little Rock              945              6:26/M          12:51.31
      63      Kakada Av                 Bryant                         682              6:26/M          12:51.42
      64      Jackson Meshell           Bryant                         712              6:26/M          12:52.25
      65      Cade Cramer               Lakeside                       867              6:26/M          12:52.43
      66      Gavin Blaylock            Conway                         763              6:26/M          12:52.75
      67      Caleb Wrublesky           Lakeside                       891              6:27/M          12:53.16
      68      Noah Chandler             Conway                         768              6:27/M          12:53.54
      69      Neal Cole                 Lake Hamilton                  830              6:27/M          12:54.81
      70      Branson Willis            Lake Hamilton                  864              6:28/M          12:55.80
      71      Trey Cobb                 Pottsville                     970              6:29/M          12:58.90
      72      David Wood                LR Christian                   922              6:30/M          12:59.63
      73      Diego Oviede              Cabot                          752              6:30/M          13:00.82
      74      Zeke McCain               Lake Hamilton                  843              6:31/M          13:01.95
      75      Colton Bishop             Lakeside                       865              6:31/M          13:02.78
      76      Luis Martinez             Bryant                         711              6:32/M          13:03.64
      77      Urian Gonzalez            Hamburg                        807              6:32/M          13:03.87
      78      Phillip Stanley           North Little Rock              954              6:32/M          13:04.20
      79      Drew Fox                  LR Christian                   905              6:33/M          13:05.66
      80      Caleb Freeman             Vilonia                        1052             6:34/M          13:07.64
      81      Jackson Teater            Lake Hamilton                  859              6:35/M          13:10.32
      82      Keller Willhite           Vilonia                        1069             6:35/M          13:10.99
      83      Ammon Henderson           Bryant                         694              6:36/M          13:12.60
      84      Preston Looney            Magnet Cove                    926              6:37/M          13:13.22
      85      Ethan Yang                Russellville                   1034             6:38/M          13:15.71
      86      Josh Tibbs                Conway Christian               788              6:38/M          13:15.74
      87      Fauste Vela               Cabot                          758              6:38/M          13:16.06
      88      Ethan Ives                Bryant                         704              6:39/M          13:17.15
      89      Langston Lindsey          Beebe                          669              6:39/M          13:18.23
      90      Henry Jackson             Episcopal Collegiate           793              6:39/M          13:18.83
      91      Harrison Taylor           Pulaski Academy                991              6:40/M          13:19.09
      92      Phillip Garcia            Cabot                          743              6:41/M          13:22.92
      93      Connor Larson             LR Catholic                    897              6:42/M          13:23.06
      94      Austin Lyon               Conway                         776              6:42/M          13:24.35
      95      Jeremy Wilkins            Russellville                   1032             6:42/M          13:24.39
      96      Cody Carr                 Russellville                   1003             6:43/M          13:25.50
      97      William Mims              Magnet Cove                    927              6:43/M          13:25.66
      98      Hunter Maul               Russellville                   1023             6:44/M          13:27.13
      99      Kevyn Strong              Russellville                   1028             6:44/M          13:27.52
     100      Leyton Rainbolt           North Little Rock              950              6:44/M          13:27.80
     101      Taj Van Tassel            Bryant                         729              6:46/M          13:31.47
     102      Kobe Whitlow              Cabot                          761              6:46/M          13:32.35
     103      Carter Manatt             Lake Hamilton                  841              6:47/M          13:34.41
     104      Caleb Ham                 Pottsville                     974              6:47/M          13:34.57
     105      Lauro Guerrero            Monticello                     931              6:48/M          13:35.15
     106      Jackson Hollis            Monticello                     932              6:48/M          13:36.08
     107      Cam Apel                  Bryant                         679              6:48/M          13:36.78
     108      Hudson Wiltshire          Bryant                         736              6:49/M          13:37.86
     109      Jacob Griffith            LR Christian                   906              6:50/M          13:39.27
     110      Lance Viscioni            Episcopal Collegiate           801              6:50/M          13:40.85
     111      Connor Delre              Pottsville                     972              6:50/M          13:40.94
     112      Osburn Melton             Cabot                          751              6:51/M          13:41.47
     113      Josue Mendoza             Russellville                   1024             6:51/M          13:41.58
     114      Sutton Warren             Cabot                          759              6:51/M          13:41.80
     115      Brandon Lee               Bryant                         708              6:51/M          13:41.93
     116      Omar Gaspar               Bryant                         691              6:51/M          13:42.13
     117      Conley Herekamp           Beebe                          666              6:51/M          13:42.15
     118      Harris Hogue              Bryant                         697              6:52/M          13:43.41
     119      Bryce Johnson             Cabot                          748              6:52/M          13:43.70
     120      Cade Puckett              Cabot                          754              6:53/M          13:45.50
     121      Adam Whaley               Bryant                         733              6:54/M          13:47.29
     122      Cameron Tefteller         Conway                         784              6:54/M          13:48.50
     123      Cade Cunningham           Lake Hamilton                  831              6:55/M          13:49.09
     124      Jared Westbrook           Ouachita                       963              6:55/M          13:49.22
     125      Matt Comar                Cabot                          742              6:55/M          13:50.04
     126      Jaxon Holt                Bryant                         698              6:55/M          13:50.27
     127      Caleb Green               Pulaski Academy                981              6:55/M          13:50.64
     128      Andy Palmer               Vilonia                        1063             6:56/M          13:51.01
     129      Gabe Macchi               Bryant                         709              6:56/M          13:51.91
     130      Luke Walther              LR Christian                   919              6:56/M          13:52.33
     131      Gabriel Goodwin           Vilonia                        1054             6:56/M          13:52.68
     132      Joseph Johnson            Bryant                         705              6:57/M          13:53.51
     133      Noah McBee                Vilonia                        1062             6:57/M          13:54.69
     134      Hazlitt Pena              Beebe                          671              6:57/M          13:54.93
     135      Johnny Chicas             Bryant                         686              6:58/M          13:55.44
     136      Matthew Goodwin           Vilonia                        1055             6:58/M          13:56.26
     137      WIll Baldwin              LR Catholic                    892              6:59/M          13:57.58
     138      Sutton Manatt             Lake Hamilton                  842              7:00/M          13:59.56
     139      Jaedon Enchelmayer        Russellville                   1009             7:00/M          13:59.68
     140      Cruz Coffman              Pottsville                     971              7:00/M          14:00.49
     141      Alex Hanson               Bryant                         692              7:02/M          14:03.62
     142      Noah Greeson              Quest                          996              7:02/M          14:03.87
     143      Matt Lee                  Russellville                   1021             7:02/M          14:04.05
     144      Zach Byrum                Pottsville                     969              7:03/M          14:06.23
     145      Connor Lynn               LR Christian                   909              7:04/M          14:07.49
     146      Levi Stratton             Lake Hamilton                  855              7:04/M          14:08.16
     147      Hayden Smith              Bryant                         724              7:04/M          14:08.66
     148      Cade Bennett              Cabot                          739              7:05/M          14:09.23
     149      Carlos Zamora             Bryant                         738              7:05/M          14:09.38
     150      Austin Praetzel           Lake Hamilton                  848              7:05/M          14:09.70
     151      clayton palmer            Ouachita                       959              7:05/M          14:09.82
     152      Grant Thompson            Cabot                          756              7:06/M          14:11.55
     153      Ethan Ball                LR Catholic                    893              7:07/M          14:14.25
     154      Connor Cullen             LR Catholic                    896              7:07/M          14:14.76
     155      Caleb Helms               Pottsville                     975              7:07/M          14:14.89
     156      Jeffery Hall              Lakeside                       874              7:08/M          14:16.82
     157      Hagen Sullivent           Fordyce                        805              7:08/M          14:16.96
     158      Timothy Tarco             Lake Hamilton                  858              7:09/M          14:17.46
     159      Rustin Scarbrough         DeWitt                         791              7:09/M          14:18.01
     160      Jared McHarg              Cabot                          750              7:10/M          14:20.19
     161      Evan Estes                Lake Hamilton                  834              7:10/M          14:20.87
     162      Devin Burton              Russellville                   1002             7:11/M          14:21.00
     163      Aidan Russell             Bryant                         721              7:11/M          14:22.95
     164      Clark Etzel               Russellville                   1010             7:12/M          14:23.92
     165      Dominick Floyd            North Little Rock              941              7:12/M          14:24.24
     166      Dylan Baum                Lake Hamilton                  820              7:12/M          14:24.35
     167      Andrew Nupp               Russellville                   1025             7:12/M          14:24.70
     168      Grayson McCarver          LR Christian                   910              7:13/M          14:25.13
     169      Mason Mezel               LR Christian                   913              7:13/M          14:26.71
     170      Devin Blythe              Lake Hamilton                  821              7:14/M          14:27.18
     171      Mitchell Jackson          Russellville                   1019             7:14/M          14:27.23
     172      Ashton Dorathy            Lakeside                       870              7:14/M          14:27.26
     173      Collin Harvey             Bryant                         693              7:14/M          14:28.18
     174      Joseph Sutterfield        Lake Hamilton                  856              7:14/M          14:28.50
     175      Nick Williams             Russellville                   1033             7:14/M          14:28.95
     176      Tolliver Whillock         Russellville                   1030             7:15/M          14:29.30
     177      Evan Armitage             Lake Hamilton                  816              7:15/M          14:30.16
     178      Jaedon Willis             North Little Rock              956              7:15/M          14:30.23
     179      Michael Rowton            Ouachita                       960              7:15/M          14:30.64
     180      Jacob McCurrie            Pottsville                     976              7:16/M          14:32.33
     181      Will Fason                LR Christian                   904              7:17/M          14:33.77
     182      Barrett James             Lakeside                       881              7:18/M          14:36.12
     183      Carter Sykes              Russellville                   1029             7:18/M          14:36.28
     184      Gavin Graham              Russellville                   1017             7:19/M          14:37.05
     185      Brayden James             Lakeside                       882              7:19/M          14:37.17
     186      Jackson Turiff            Pulaski Academy                993              7:19/M          14:37.26
     187      Carson Norris             Pottsville                     977              7:19/M          14:38.40
     188      Christian Phillips        Bryant                         717              7:20/M          14:40.31
     189      Jackson Brown             Conway                         764              7:20/M          14:40.40
     190      Jessie Ibarra             Bryant                         703              7:20/M          14:40.57
     191      Edward Onisei             Pulaski Academy                987              7:21/M          14:41.75
     192      Cj Lance                  Lakeside                       883              7:22/M          14:43.81
     193      Kang Zhang                Russellville                   1035             7:23/M          14:45.10
     194      Thomas Dillard            LR Christian                   903              7:23/M          14:45.47
     195      Alex Garner               Lakeside                       871              7:23/M          14:45.91
     196      Garrett Newton            Monticello                     936              7:24/M          14:47.19
     197      Wes Thompson              Pulaski Academy                992              7:24/M          14:47.35
     198      Dylan Oliver              Quest                          998              7:25/M          14:49.57
     199      Tyler James               Magnet Cove                    925              7:25/M          14:50.49
     200      Trey Lazzari              Episcopal Collegiate           795              7:25/M          14:50.85
     201      Matthew Peret             Lake Hamilton                  846              7:27/M          14:53.30
     202      Tyler McCormick           LR Christian                   912              7:27/M          14:53.32
     203      Jacob Brewer              Lake Hamilton                  823              7:27/M          14:53.49
     204      Ashton Mairs              Lake Hamilton                  840              7:28/M          14:55.81
     205      Adam Spradlin             Conway                         781              7:29/M          14:57.21
     206      Cole Reynolds             LR Christian                   916              7:29/M          14:57.62
     207      William Freyaldenhoven    Russellville                   1016             7:29/M          14:57.69
     208      Trevor Fugate             Pottsville                     973              7:29/M          14:57.74
     209      Cameron Duncan            Conway                         770              7:29/M          14:58.05
     210      Ryan Rogers               Conway                         779              7:32/M          15:04.60
     211      Thomas Davis              Russellville                   1006             7:33/M          15:05.19
     212      Youssef Bahgat            Pulaski Academy                978              7:33/M          15:05.46
     213      Luke Shroyer              Quest                          290              7:33/M          15:06.32
     214      Tyler Qualls              Bryant                         718              7:34/M          15:07.04
     215      William Roach             LR Christian                   917              7:34/M          15:07.97
     216      Wilson Waugh              Pulaski Academy                994              7:34/M          15:08.98
     217      Jah' Arie McGill          North Little Rock              947              7:35/M          15:09.10
     218      Seth Byars                Bryant                         685              7:35/M          15:09.98
     219      Joshua Lasley             Bryant                         707              7:35/M          15:10.00
     220      Mason Hoover              Vilonia                        1057             7:35/M          15:10.50
     221      Marshall Eggerman         DeWitt                         790              7:36/M          15:12.37
     222      Gavin Reynolds            Lake Hamilton                  851              7:36/M          15:12.92
     223      Joshua Featherston        Lake Hamilton                  835              7:37/M          15:13.21
     224      Ethan Bittle              LR Christian                   901              7:37/M          15:13.32
     225      Kent Lundy                LR Christian                   908              7:37/M          15:14.65
     226      Landon Jackson            Ouachita                       957              7:37/M          15:14.86
     227      Weston Gambill            Fordyce                        803              7:38/M          15:15.61
     228      Eathon Brock              Lake Hamilton                  825              7:39/M          15:17.72
     229      Ian Duggan                Russellville                   1008             7:40/M          15:20.44
     230      Gabe Chandler             Conway                         767              7:41/M          15:21.51
     231      Stran Smith               Monticello                     939              7:41/M          15:22.32
     232      Payton Schanks            Bryant                         723              7:42/M          15:23.20
     233      Stephen Watts             Bryant                         732              7:43/M          15:26.43
     234      Ethan Jenkins             Russellville                   1020             7:44/M          15:27.99
     235      Dillon Hoover             Bryant                         699              7:44/M          15:28.45
     236      Dylan Huynh               Lakeside                       880              7:45/M          15:29.59
     237      Nathan Adams              Quest                          995              7:46/M          15:31.39
     238      Isaiah Allen              LR Christian                   899              7:46/M          15:31.92
     239      Nat Jellenik              Conway                         774              7:46/M          15:32.54
     240      Aaron Devine              Bryant                         688              7:47/M          15:33.60
     241      Jaet Harrot               Cabot                          744              7:47/M          15:34.77
     242      Seth Eubanks              Bryant                         690              7:47/M          15:34.83
     243      Julian Strain             North Little Rock              955              7:48/M          15:36.42
     244      Jonathon Harrison         Lakeside                       877              7:48/M          15:36.44
     245      Maurion Waller            Fordyce                        806              7:49/M          15:37.49
     246      Ethan Llewellyn           Lakeside                       884              7:49/M          15:37.52
     247      Trent Fairbanks           Russellville                   1011             7:51/M          15:41.11
     248      Dominic Galvez            North Little Rock              942              7:51/M          15:42.36
     249      Trentan Kilby             Lake Hamilton                  839              7:51/M          15:42.90
     250      Eli Youngblood            Trinity Christian              1050             7:52/M          15:44.05
     251      Matt White                Russellville                   1031             7:52/M          15:44.74
     252      Peyton Page               Bryant                         715              7:53/M          15:46.40
     253      Hunter Phillips           Trinity Christian              1046             7:54/M          15:47.28
     254      Darius Edwards            Fordyce                        802              7:54/M          15:48.83
     255      Kyle Austin               Lake Hamilton                  818              7:56/M          15:51.60
     256      Corbin DeSoto             Magnet Cove                    924              7:58/M          15:56.14
     257      Dalessandro Verdin        Parkview                       968              7:58/M          15:56.56
     258      Reginald Shelby           Parkview                       967              7:59/M          15:58.24
     259      Joshua Foy                Russellville                   1013             8:00/M          16:00.57
     260      Keaton Rypkema            LR Christian                   918              8:00/M          16:00.89
     261      Rayan Shuja               Russellville                   1027             8:01/M          16:01.24
     262      Sean Pennington           Bryant                         716              8:01/M          16:01.81
     263      Trae Milburn              Monticello                     935              8:02/M          16:03.14
     264      Ben Davis                 LR Catholic                    215              8:02/M          16:03.49
     265      Gabriel Johnson           Beebe                          667              8:02/M          16:03.55
     266      Caleb Perkins             Cabot                          753              8:02/M          16:04.15
     267      Chandler Carter           Cabot                          741              8:02/M          16:04.43
     268      Will Harbison             Pulaski Academy                982              8:05/M          16:09.27
     269      Tanner Smith              Conway                         780              8:05/M          16:09.78
     270      Brady Coffman             Russellville                   1004             8:05/M          16:09.80
     271      Riley Ashmore             LR Christian                   900              8:06/M          16:11.58
     272      Andrew Piper              North Little Rock              948              8:06/M          16:12.30
     273      Sam Bostian               Monticello                     930              8:07/M          16:13.27
     274      Aiden Jones               Monticello                     933              8:07/M          16:14.51
     275      Axel Hart                 Russellville                   1018             8:07/M          16:14.67
     276      Trey Shurley              Episcopal Collegiate           799              8:08/M          16:15.76
     277      Sam Vinson                Bryant                         731              8:09/M          16:18.00
     278      Brodie Horton             Bryant                         701              8:09/M          16:18.55
     279      Preston Freeman           Russellville                   1015             8:10/M          16:19.16
     280      David Lykins              Russellville                   1022             8:11/M          16:21.28
     281      Ethan Matkin              Fordyce                        804              8:11/M          16:21.79
     282      Ashton Arnold             Sheridan                       1036             8:11/M          16:22.47
     283      Bridges Tomlinson         Lakeside                       876              8:12/M          16:23.62
     284      Garrett Horton            Lake Hamilton                  838              8:12/M          16:24.23
     285      Braden Adams              Bryant                         677              8:14/M          16:27.71
     286      Will Rudd                 Beebe                          674              8:14/M          16:27.90
     287      Mason Butler              Bryant                         684              8:14/M          16:28.12
     288      Colin Hornaday            Bryant                         700              8:15/M          16:30.87
     289      Peyton Price              North Little Rock              949              8:16/M          16:31.27
     290      Drew Vano                 Episcopal Collegiate           800              8:16/M          16:31.85
     291      Austin Wader              Vilonia                        1067             8:17/M          16:33.14
     292      Ben Sneed                 Jacksonville Lighthouse        813              8:17/M          16:33.85
     293      Lance Kirby               Bryant                         706              8:17/M          16:34.73
     294      Robert Bennett            Pulaski Academy                979              8:18/M          16:35.19
     295      Cole Proctor              LR Christian                   914              8:18/M          16:35.47
     296      Aiden Rose                Lakeside                       888              8:19/M          16:37.84
     297      Landon Parchmen           Lakeside                       887              8:19/M          16:38.77
     298      Jaelun Thomas             Bryant                         726              8:20/M          16:39.35
     299      Matthew Shirey            Lake Hamilton                  852              8:20/M          16:40.27
     300      Kolton Smith              North Little Rock              953              8:21/M          16:41.44
     301      Gavin Smoke               Lakeside                       889              8:23/M          16:45.12
     302      Darrius Coakley           Parkview                       964              8:28/M          16:56.78
     303      Wesley Wygal              LR Christian                   923              8:28/M          16:56.80
     304      Seth Daniels              Lakeside                       868              8:29/M          16:57.66
     305      Hayden Donahue            Jacksonville Lighthouse        812              8:29/M          16:58.81
     306      Clint Martens             Lakeside                       885              8:35/M          17:09.73
     307      DeShay Thornhill          Beebe                          675              8:35/M          17:10.09
     308      Dylan Horton              Lake Hamilton                  837              8:36/M          17:12.87
     309      Jayden Fredrick           Russellville                   1014             8:40/M          17:19.36
     310      Cole Poindexter           Beebe                          672              8:43/M          17:26.55
     311      Ryan Dugan                Bryant                         689              8:45/M          17:29.16
     312      Andrew Hamilton           North Little Rock              944              8:47/M          17:34.68
     313      Cole Gies                 Trinity Christian              1042             8:50/M          17:40.69
     314      Taylor Love               Pulaski Academy                983              8:51/M          17:42.85
     315      Reagan Eades              Sheridan                       1037             8:52/M          17:43.54
     316      Carson Bowen              Lakeside                       866              8:56/M          17:52.32
     317      Evan Miller               Trinity Christian              1045             8:57/M          17:54.60
     318      Jonathan Comish           LR Christian                   902              8:58/M          17:56.19
     319      Daquon Smith              North Little Rock              952              9:07/M          18:13.14
     320      Kole Lane                 Sheridan                       1038             9:11/M          18:21.74
     321      Liam Wright               Trinity Christian              1049             9:12/M          18:23.91
     322      Ben Kaczmarek             Trinity Christian              1043             9:15/M          18:29.47
     323      Josh Reeves               Monticello                     938              9:15/M          18:29.60
     324      Adam Martin               Hamburg                        809              9:17/M          18:34.74
     325      Baylor Cooper             Russellville                   1005             9:18/M          18:36.91
     326      Dylan Coffman             Lake Hamilton                  829              9:21/M          18:41.66
     327      Joshua Whitmore           Quest                          572              9:23/M          18:45.75
     328      John Murphy               Episcopal Collegiate           797              9:25/M          18:50.28
     329      Mason Pharr               Monticello                     937              9:27/M          18:53.53
     330      Thomas Williams           Conway Christian               787              9:27/M          18:54.22
     331      Kurt Underwood            Monticello                     940              9:27/M          18:54.24
     332      Chris Horner              Lakeside                       879              9:40/M          19:20.16
     333      Jacob Smith               Hamburg                        810              9:40/M          19:20.76
     334      Jude Hanson               Lakeside                       875              9:41/M          19:22.68
     335      Jj Rivera                 Beebe                          673              9:42/M          19:24.47
     336      Jeb Davis                 Bryant                         687              9:43/M          19:25.20
     337      Ethan Crawley             Vilonia                        1051             9:44/M          19:28.68
     338      Tanner McGrew             Lakeside                       886              9:48/M          19:36.34
     339      Zach Davis                Beebe                          664             10:04/M          20:07.81
     340      Jackson Godfrey           North Little Rock              943             10:04/M          20:08.27
     341      Gage Payne                Conway                         777             10:09/M          20:17.96
     342      Elliot Patterson          Russellville                   1026            10:14/M          20:28.41
     343      Haiden Leavitt            North Little Rock              946             10:14/M          20:28.93
     344      Jaxson Sheeley            North Little Rock              951             10:16/M          20:31.72
     345      Carson Green              Lakeside                       872             10:20/M          20:39.26
     346      Logan Pittman             Pulaski Academy                988             10:24/M          20:48.79
     347      Hunter Myers              Ouachita                       958             10:26/M          20:51.65
     348      Conner Hobson             Bryant                         696             10:35/M          21:10.16
     349      Camden Keenum             Quest                          997             11:37/M          23:13.06
     350      Ashton Archer             Beebe                          662             11:37/M          23:13.83
     351      Gabriel Key               Beebe                          668             11:37/M          23:14.89
     352      Blake Robertson           Bryant                         719             12:49/M          25:37.83
=================================================================================================================
   JR Girls
=================================================================================================================
    Place     Name                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace        Total Time
      1       Sara Holman               Conway                         1164             6:12/M          12:24.71
      2       Bryn Westby               Vilonia                        1429             6:23/M          12:45.83
      3       Charissa Helms            Russellville                   1378             6:29/M          12:58.80
      4       Allie Parkinson           LR Christian                   1301             6:35/M          13:09.98
      5       Shelby Duncan             Vilonia                        1413             6:42/M          13:23.09
      6       Shannon Lasey             Pottsville                     1344             6:45/M          13:29.47
      7       McKaila Davis             Lakeside                       1262             6:47/M          13:34.79
      8       Anacaron Ramos            Lake Hamilton                  1233             6:48/M          13:36.18
      9       Lauren Millikin           Vilonia                        1425             6:49/M          13:37.94
      10      Claire Evans              Lakeside                       1265             6:50/M          13:39.80
      11      Allyson Babb              Russellville                   1363             6:58/M          13:56.35
      12      Phoebe Sanders            Episcopal Collegiate           1185             7:00/M          14:00.57
      13      Emma Buck                 Vilonia                        1412             7:05/M          14:10.96
      14      Jillian Colclassure       Bryant                         1090             7:11/M          14:22.14
      15      Olivia Orr                Bryant                         1125             7:13/M          14:26.30
      16      Emma Martin               LR Christian                   1299             7:16/M          14:32.29
      17      Virginia Caldwell         Pulaski Academy                1352             7:18/M          14:35.61
      18      Katelyn Ohlde             Conway Christian               1170             7:19/M          14:38.17
      19      Laci Mckay                Vilonia                        1423             7:22/M          14:43.55
      20      Beth Shannon              Episcopal Collegiate           1187             7:23/M          14:46.12
      21      Allison Ross              Vilonia                        1427             7:24/M          14:47.65
      22      Katherine Scalzo          Lake Hamilton                  1241             7:26/M          14:51.93
      23      Mackenzie Epperson        Russellville                   1373             7:27/M          14:54.16
      24      Emily Austin              Russellville                   1362             7:27/M          14:54.50
      25      Ellie O'gary              Bryant                         1124             7:28/M          14:55.25
      26      Madison Mears             Lake Hamilton                  1224             7:28/M          14:55.41
      27      Carly Umholtz             Conway                         1167             7:28/M          14:56.13
      28      Liz Gonzales              Russellville                   1377             7:29/M          14:57.66
      29      Jenna Allemand            Lake Hamilton                  1199             7:29/M          14:58.31
      30      Kylie Mcelroy             Sheridan                       1400             7:30/M          15:00.52
      31      Sydney Dettmer            Bryant                         1094             7:32/M          15:03.82
      32      Maddie Gallagher          Bryant                         1095             7:33/M          15:05.72
      33      Mallory Mitchell          Lake Hamilton                  1227             7:34/M          15:07.85
      34      Brandie Rottman           Vilonia                        1428             7:34/M          15:08.63
      35      Meighan Mears             Lake Hamilton                  1225             7:34/M          15:08.67
      36      Piper Dewey               Cabot                          1145             7:35/M          15:09.21
      37      Lauren Goodwin            Vilonia                        1417             7:36/M          15:11.01
      38      Rachel Buck               Bryant                         1082             7:36/M          15:11.54
      39      Madison Moore             Bryant                         1121             7:36/M          15:11.75
      40      Harlee Heath              Vilonia                        1418             7:37/M          15:13.23
      41      Madison Dettmer           Bryant                         1093             7:37/M          15:13.67
      42      Trulie Billinsley         Bryant                         1080             7:38/M          15:15.96
      43      Mackenzie Floyd           Vilonia                        1414             7:40/M          15:19.23
      44      Mallorie Scott-smith      Bryant                         1130             7:41/M          15:21.88
      45      Mackenzie Moore           Bryant                         1120             7:42/M          15:23.90
      46      Caleigh Martin            Bryant                         1112             7:42/M          15:24.23
      47      Jordan Sanders            Sylvan Hills                   360              7:42/M          15:24.33
      48      Kansas Cooley             Hamburg                        1194             7:42/M          15:24.66
      49      Kara Loughary             Lake Hamilton                  1221             7:43/M          15:25.00
      50      Rebecca May               Lakeside                       1276             7:43/M          15:25.93
      51      Jacobi Briggs             Cabot                          1142             7:44/M          15:27.88
      52      Macy McLean               Trinity Christian              1405             7:44/M          15:28.16
      53      Ashton Sambilay           Lake Hamilton                  1239             7:45/M          15:30.64
      54      Mary Kate Crone           Quest                          1356             7:46/M          15:31.24
      55      Brooklyn Whittenburg      Pottsville                     1348             7:46/M          15:32.55
      56      Tristen Richards          Des Arc                        1174             7:46/M          15:32.64
      57      Alexis Rhodes             Vilonia                        1426             7:48/M          15:35.70
      58      Lauren McFadden           Lakeside                       1277             7:48/M          15:36.41
      59      Avery Womack              DeWitt                         1181             7:50/M          15:39.68
      60      Nikki Lin                 Russellville                   1386             7:50/M          15:40.42
      61      Hannah Hall               LR Christian                   1295             7:51/M          15:41.88
      62      Ainsley Albright          North Little Rock              1325             7:51/M          15:42.40
      63      Anna Barnes               Bryant                         1078             7:52/M          15:43.55
      64      Mackenzie Moring          Sheridan                       1401             7:52/M          15:44.91
      65      Lindsey Aday              Pottsville                     1340             7:53/M          15:45.06
      66      Ally Snyder               Pottsville                     1347             7:53/M          15:46.17
      67      Maggie Gregory            Pottsville                     1342             7:53/M          15:46.37
      68      Elizabeth Rowton          Ouachita                       1333             7:54/M          15:47.13
      69      Ashlynn Ball              Cabot                          1138             7:55/M          15:49.42
      70      Christina Darnley         Lake Hamilton                  1208             7:55/M          15:49.91
      71      Hanna Hunt                Russellville                   1382             7:56/M          15:51.16
      72      Gracie Blocker            LR Christian                   1289             7:56/M          15:51.79
      73      Caroline Pelton           Bryant                         1126             7:56/M          15:51.82
      74      Austin Andersen           Cabot                          1137             7:56/M          15:52.84
      75      Celeste Billings          Cabot                          1139             7:57/M          15:53.45
      76      Caitlyn Culpepper         Sheridan                       1398             7:57/M          15:54.17
      77      Takesha Carr              Russellville                   1370             7:58/M          15:56.50
      78      Madison Meek              Conway                         1165             7:59/M          15:57.41
      79      Anna Vogler               Russellville                   1396             8:00/M          15:59.15
      80      Trinity Sadosky           Jacksonville Lighthouse        1198             8:00/M          16:00.62
      81      Nallely Partida           Russellville                   1388             8:02/M          16:04.75
      82      Yuritza Flores            Russellville                   1375             8:03/M          16:06.23
      83      Jameson Archer            Sheridan                       1397             8:04/M          16:07.12
      84      Kristin Freeman           Russellville                   1376             8:05/M          16:09.20
      85      Katie McKay               Vilonia                        1422             8:05/M          16:09.60
      86      Kim Hernandez             Bryant                         1102             8:05/M          16:10.10
      87      Ella Prince               Pottsville                     1346             8:05/M          16:10.51
      88      Savanna Harvey            Beebe                          1071             8:05/M          16:10.70
      89      Layla Turnipseed          Russellville                   1395             8:06/M          16:11.14
      90      Gaby Aquillon             Russellville                   1360             8:06/M          16:11.73
      91      Ashley Killingsworth      Cabot                          1147             8:06/M          16:11.88
      92      Kristianna Zacarias       Lake Hamilton                  1253             8:08/M          16:16.44
      93      Aubrey Lock               Vilonia                        1420             8:09/M          16:18.15
      94      Josie Morgan              Lake Hamilton                  1228             8:09/M          16:18.74
      95      Lexi Trezza               Cabot                          1158             8:09/M          16:18.84
      96      Meredith Barker           Russellville                   1364             8:10/M          16:19.42
      97      Hope Drake                Lakeside                       1264             8:10/M          16:19.43
      98      Meghan Patterson          Pottsville                     1345             8:10/M          16:20.27
      99      Alexis Melton             Cabot                          1151             8:10/M          16:20.40
     100      Madison Mezel             LR Christian                   1300             8:11/M          16:22.33
     101      Addison Brown             Pottsville                     1341             8:11/M          16:22.70
     102      Carmen Stanley            Cabot                          1155             8:12/M          16:23.02
     103      Rhiannon Edwards          Lake Hamilton                  1211             8:12/M          16:24.71
     104      Mika Johnson              Bryant                         1104             8:13/M          16:25.11
     105      Hailey Flud               Des Arc                        1172             8:13/M          16:26.12
     106      Cameron Welch-Molton      Episcopal Collegiate           1191             8:14/M          16:27.37
     107      Cheynne Helms-Pittman     Russellville                   1379             8:14/M          16:27.96
     108      Clara Sullivan            North Little Rock              1329             8:15/M          16:29.21
     109      Mia Jones                 North Little Rock              1328             8:15/M          16:30.18
     110      Fleure Perez              Monticello                     1315             8:16/M          16:31.93
     111      Dulce Vicente             Bryant                         1134             8:17/M          16:34.64
     112      Hailey Rimmer             Magnet Cove                    1307             8:18/M          16:35.48
     113      Lilly Eye                 Lakeside                       1266             8:18/M          16:35.65
     114      Antonia Tavoya            Cabot                          1157             8:18/M          16:36.08
     115      Brianna Gallimore         Lakeside                       1268             8:19/M          16:38.14
     116      Emma Howell               Russellville                   1381             8:19/M          16:38.84
     117      Brooke Bevis              Russellville                   1366             8:20/M          16:39.36
     118      Savannah Ashmore          LR Christian                   1288             8:20/M          16:40.17
     119      Brooklyn Rutherford       DeWitt                         1180             8:20/M          16:40.44
     120      Marissa Brown             Cabot                          1143             8:22/M          16:43.58
     121      Shelby Vogeltanz          Des Arc                        1175             8:23/M          16:45.09
     122      Kennedy McGuire           Bryant                         1114             8:24/M          16:47.46
     123      Victoria Roach            LR Christian                   1303             8:24/M          16:48.74
     124      Angie Juanillo            Russellville                   1383             8:25/M          16:49.71
     125      Lizette Nava              Russellville                   1387             8:25/M          16:49.86
     126      Chloe Finken              Russellville                   1374             8:25/M          16:50.29
     127      Yasmin Amlani             Bryant                         1076             8:25/M          16:50.80
     128      Glenda Caballero          Russellville                   1369             8:26/M          16:52.31
     129      Lowrey West               Episcopal Collegiate           1192             8:27/M          16:53.30
     130      Cecelia Schneider         Episcopal Collegiate           1186             8:27/M          16:53.60
     131      America Montante          Parkview                       1338             8:27/M          16:53.69
     132      Payton Phillips           Bryant                         1127             8:27/M          16:54.06
     133      Lily Wilburn              Cabot                          1159             8:27/M          16:54.25
     134      Gleann Buffington         Bryant                         1083             8:27/M          16:54.55
     135      Jacie Lemons              Bryant                         1109             8:28/M          16:55.08
     136      Jimena Guizar             Bryant                         1099             8:28/M          16:56.28
     137      Dawn Sullivan             North Little Rock              1330             8:29/M          16:57.83
     138      Isabel Taylor             Lake Hamilton                  1250             8:29/M          16:58.38
     139      Olivia Caraway            Lake Hamilton                  1204             8:30/M          16:59.98
     140      Georgia Borg              Episcopal Collegiate           1182             8:30/M          17:00.97
     141      Meredith Reidar           Des Arc                        1173             8:31/M          17:01.04
     142      Ellie Inderrieden         Cabot                          1146             8:31/M          17:02.49
     143      Kate Keith                Bryant                         1106             8:32/M          17:03.33
     144      Maddie Womack             Cabot                          1160             8:32/M          17:04.54
     145      Julia Lance               Lakeside                       1272             8:32/M          17:04.56
     146      Emma Lenahan              Cabot                          1149             8:32/M          17:04.99
     147      Sarah Katherine Peeler    LR Christian                   1302             8:33/M          17:05.55
     148      Pollet Ocana-reyes        Bryant                         1123             8:34/M          17:07.11
     149      Anna Atwood               Bryant                         1077             8:35/M          17:09.11
     150      Kennedy McDaniel          Sheridan                       1399             8:36/M          17:12.85
     151      Leighton Crawley          Bryant                         1092             8:37/M          17:13.11
     152      Hannah Claire Humphries   North Little Rock              1327             8:38/M          17:15.63
     153      Sydney Kinnaman           LR Christian                   1298             8:39/M          17:17.32
     154      Aerith McCaslin           Lake Hamilton                  1223             8:39/M          17:17.83
     155      Sara Ali                  Pulaski Academy                1350             8:40/M          17:19.89
     156      Faith Stephens            Magnet Cove                    1308             8:43/M          17:25.68
     157      Gracie Spears             Bryant                         1131             8:43/M          17:26.94
     158      Jesslyn Ahrens            DeWitt                         1176             8:43/M          17:26.97
     159      Kylie Stafford            Cabot                          1154             8:44/M          17:28.12
     160      Sonya Mutoke              Trinity Christian              1407             8:44/M          17:28.55
     161      Shian Swain               Bryant                         1132             8:45/M          17:30.59
     162      Rebekah Hargis            Bryant                         1101             8:46/M          17:31.33
     163      Aspen Smith               Episcopal Collegiate           1188             8:46/M          17:31.93
     164      Elizabeth Dickey          LR Christian                   1293             8:46/M          17:32.41
     165      Sam Mitchell              Bryant                         1119             8:48/M          17:35.73
     166      Olivia Harper             LR Christian                   1296             8:49/M          17:37.70
     167      McKenzie Hicks            Bryant                         1103             8:50/M          17:40.16
     168      Kim Strong                Russellville                   1393             8:51/M          17:42.48
     169      Caleigh Collier           Hamburg                        1193             8:52/M          17:43.20
     170      Madalyn Boyd              Lakeside                       1259             8:52/M          17:44.27
     171      Olivia Balentine          Vilonia                        1410             8:52/M          17:44.65
     172      Kayla Hunter              Pottsville                     1343             8:54/M          17:48.78
     173      Katie Williams            Bryant                         1135             8:57/M          17:53.09
     174      Karli Carpenter           Lake Hamilton                  1205             8:58/M          17:55.11
     175      Evy McKissack             Vilonia                        1424             8:58/M          17:55.11
     176      Gabrielle Taunton         Cabot                          1156             8:59/M          17:57.75
     177      Ella Baumgarten           Conway                         1163             9:01/M          18:01.12
     178      Grace Caroline Linam      Pulaski Academy                1355             9:01/M          18:01.59
     179      Maegan Schweitzer         Ouachita                       1334             9:01/M          18:02.47
     180      Brooke Paschall           Monticello                     1314             9:02/M          18:03.30
     181      Abby Biven                Cabot                          1140             9:02/M          18:04.63
     182      Abigail Asimbama          Russellville                   1361             9:03/M          18:05.12
     183      Ashton Long               Bryant                         1110             9:04/M          18:07.04
     184      Adrianna Perslen          Cabot                          1152             9:04/M          18:07.28
     185      Layla Schwab              Sylvan Hills                   354              9:04/M          18:07.45
     186      Marbely Rivas             Russellville                   1390             9:05/M          18:10.51
     187      Julianne Fletcher         Pulaski Academy                1353             9:06/M          18:11.46
     188      Mercedez Lynz             Cabot                          1150             9:06/M          18:11.63
     189      Jessalyn Eply             Russellville                   1372             9:06/M          18:12.44
     190      Lexi Robertson            Lake Hamilton                  1236             9:07/M          18:13.01
     191      Izabella Short            Lake Hamilton                  1243             9:07/M          18:13.64
     192      Alexia Giombetti          Lakeside                       1269             9:09/M          18:18.89
     193      Taylor Bledsoe            Lakeside                       1257             9:10/M          18:20.67
     194      Marian Norton             Conway Christian               1171             9:11/M          18:21.50
     195      Sophie Reynolds           Episcopal Collegiate           1184             9:12/M          18:24.14
     196      Scottie Traylor           Episcopal Collegiate           1190             9:13/M          18:25.50
     197      Zoe Patterson             Trinity Christian              1408             9:13/M          18:26.25
     198      Lauren Boston             Lakeside                       1258             9:15/M          18:30.23
     199      Kayla Luck                Vilonia                        1421             9:16/M          18:32.40
     200      Sydney Ratliff            Russellville                   1389             9:17/M          18:33.21
     201      Valerie Sanchez           Bryant                         1128             9:17/M          18:34.68
     202      Summer Cathey             LR Christian                   1291             9:18/M          18:35.66
     203      Megan Daniels             Cabot                          1144             9:18/M          18:35.79
     204      Jae Bird Woodson          Cabot                          1161             9:19/M          18:37.22
     205      Lyndi Chapman             Lake Hamilton                  1206             9:20/M          18:39.41
     206      Alejandra Juarez          Bryant                         1105             9:20/M          18:39.85
     207      Abby Sain                 Cabot                          1153             9:20/M          18:39.90
     208      Jenna Holmes              Magnet Cove                    1304             9:20/M          18:39.90
     209      Alondra Gonzalez          Hamburg                        1195             9:25/M          18:49.97
     210      Ali Mashburn              Bryant                         1113             9:25/M          18:50.30
     211      Samantha Furness          Conway Christian               1168             9:26/M          18:52.47
     212      Ryann Mannis              Conway Christian               1169             9:27/M          18:53.02
     213      Haley Moore               Magnet Cove                    1306             9:27/M          18:54.52
     214      Lily Mccoy                Beebe                          1073             9:28/M          18:55.03
     215      Angelly Sanchez-Valentin  Bryant                         1129             9:29/M          18:57.19
     216      Siera Keech               Russellville                   1384             9:29/M          18:58.44
     217      Raven Garrison            Vilonia                        1415             9:32/M          19:03.13
     218      Yisel Lara                Russellville                   1385             9:32/M          19:04.07
     219      Anya Bredfield            Cabot                          1141             9:34/M          19:07.14
     220      Lakyn Scriber             Russellville                   1391             9:34/M          19:08.42
     221      Brook Martin              Lakeside                       1274             9:36/M          19:12.29
     222      Elizabeth Acree           Conway                         1162             9:37/M          19:14.88
     223      Maia Reynado              Monticello                     1317             9:40/M          19:19.56
     224      Evie Mccoy                Beebe                          1072             9:41/M          19:21.78
     225      Adelade Zargari           Quest                          1358             9:47/M          19:33.39
     226      Tessa Haley               Bryant                         1100             9:47/M          19:33.61
     227      Karen Gallegos            Bryant                         1096             9:49/M          19:38.60
     228      Grace Cogswell            Russellville                   1371             9:52/M          19:44.08
     229      Oreneish Miller           Bryant                         1118             9:54/M          19:48.78
     230      Rylee Dawson              Lake Hamilton                  1209             9:55/M          19:50.10
     231      Jasmine Green             Bryant                         1098             9:57/M          19:53.22
     232      Kristen Bess              Bryant                         1079             9:57/M          19:54.84
     233      Faith Langston            Bryant                         1108             9:59/M          19:58.10
     234      chloe Palmer              Ouachita                       1331             9:59/M          19:58.17
     235      Annie Carter              LR Christian                   1290            10:00/M          20:00.71
     236      Makayla Chandler          Bryant                         1089            10:01/M          20:02.58
     237      Jayda Petry               Trinity Christian              1409            10:09/M          20:18.08
     238      Arden Clare Noland        Episcopal Collegiate           1183            10:10/M          20:20.50
     239      Emma Belic                Lakeside                       1256            10:10/M          20:20.51
     240      Jadyn Kinley              Bryant                         1107            10:14/M          20:28.72
     241      Hailey Gibson             Vilonia                        1416            10:15/M          20:29.40
     242      Sheila Stone              Lake Hamilton                  1249            10:15/M          20:30.87
     243      Alexis Jones              Lake Hamilton                  1219            10:20/M          20:39.48
     244      Jackie Castanon           Bryant                         1088            10:22/M          20:44.73
     245      Sydney Bars               Lakeside                       1255            10:23/M          20:45.84
     246      Alysha McClure            Trinity Christian              1404            10:23/M          20:46.64
     247      Reaghan Byrne             Bryant                         1084            10:24/M          20:48.62
     248      Clara Highfill            Quest                          1357            10:25/M          20:49.96
     249      Anna Lee Brown            Pulaski Academy                1351            10:29/M          20:58.07
     250      Natalie Bates             Russellville                   1365            10:32/M          21:03.05
     251      Alyssa Addison            Bryant                         1075            10:32/M          21:03.68
     252      Alora Lowery              Bryant                         1111            10:39/M          21:17.48
     253      America Alejandri         Mount St. Mary                 1321            10:40/M          21:19.85
     254      Madison Young             Bryant                         1136            10:45/M          21:30.28
     255      Abigail Carter            Bryant                         1086            10:52/M          21:44.27
     256      Heba Ahmed                Pulaski Academy                1349            10:57/M          21:53.33
     257      Katie McKinney            Bryant                         1115            11:03/M          22:06.74
     258      Elizabeth Carter          Bryant                         1087            11:12/M          22:24.13
     259      Abbie Carlton             Bryant                         1085            11:13/M          22:25.43
     260      JoVanni Wilson            Parkview                       1339            11:14/M          22:27.61
     261      Devin Bennett             Mount St. Mary                 1323            11:19/M          22:37.44
     262      regan robinson            Ouachita                       1332            11:21/M          22:41.31
     263      Sadie Smith               Episcopal Collegiate           1189            11:22/M          22:44.10
     264      Peyton Montgomery         Monticello                     1312            11:25/M          22:49.73
     265      Julia Trantham            Bryant                         1133            11:26/M          22:52.98
     266      Abby Henry                Pulaski Academy                1354            11:34/M          23:07.75
     267      Avie Bishop               Bryant                         1081            11:41/M          23:21.06
     268      Jatiyah Johnson           Monticello                     1311            12:15/M          24:29.81
     269      Kyndall Collins           Parkview                       1335            12:16/M          24:32.09