Maggie House Hustle 5K
Charleston, AR
-- May 7, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                    Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1    Karla Kennedy              Charleston  AR             1 Top Fin            7:36/M         23:32.5
    2    Crystal Izell              Greenwood  AR              1 F 30-39            7:53/M         24:21.2
    3    Mischelle Coston           Greenwood  AR              2 F 30-39            7:55/M         24:30.1
    4    Aundrea Griffith           Ozark  AR                  1 F 20-29            8:43/M         26:58.8
    5    Madeline Stengal           Ratcliff  AR               1 F  1-12            8:55/M         27:33.2
    6    Jana Stengal               Ratcliff  AR               3 F 30-39            8:55/M         27:33.8
    7    Melisa Crossland           Lavaca  AR                 1 F 40-49            9:08/M         28:17.0
    8    Brandy Verkamp             Charleston  AR             2 F 40-49            9:13/M         28:30.8
    9    Michelle Canada            Scranton  AR               3 F 40-49            9:32/M         29:15.2
   10    Melissa Gartman            Charleston  AR             4 F 40-49            9:42/M         29:49.4
   11    Rachel Fisher              Charleston  AR             4 F 30-39            9:46/M         30:05.8
   12    Betty Reynolds             Hartman  AR                1 F 50-59           10:03/M         31:00.0
   13    Linda Abbott               Booneville  AR             2 F 50-59           10:37/M         32:42.8
   14    Nickolle Pool              Charleston  AR             2 F 20-29           10:37/M         32:53.1
   15    Suzie Clayton              Fort Smith  AR             3 F 50-59           10:41/M         33:03.8
   16    Jaime Tran                 Charleston Ar              5 F 30-39           10:42/M         33:06.0
   17    Abi Coston                 Greenwood  AR              2 F  1-12           11:35/M         35:48.9
   18    Camryn Coston              Greenwood  AR              3 F  1-12           11:35/M         35:50.9
   19    Darlene McCormick          Charleston  AR             5 F 40-49           11:53/M         36:40.5
   20    Alisha Neissl              Charleston  AR             6 F 30-39           11:53/M         36:41.6
   21    Emerson Komp               Paris  AR                  4 F  1-12           11:56/M         36:53.3
   22    Kaye Floyd                 Keota  OK                  4 F 50-59           12:17/M         37:54.3
   23    Melinda Isenhower          Magazine  AR               6 F 40-49           12:28/M         38:25.0
   24    Brenda Wiley               Hackett  AR                7 F 40-49           12:33/M         38:38.0
   25    Tiffany Elmore             Hackett  AR                7 F 30-39           12:41/M         39:02.4
   26    Astra Goforth              Charleston  AR             8 F 30-39           13:48/M         42:33.0
   27    Beth Swenson               Charleston  AR             5 F 50-59           14:18/M         44:16.5
   28    Journi Goforth             Charleston  AR             1 F 13-19           14:36/M         45:01.1
   29    Megan McGee                Lavaca  AR                 3 F 20-29           14:32/M         45:02.6
   30    Katrina Morris             Charleston  AR             4 F 20-29           14:41/M         45:16.6
   31    Shanelle Grantham          Lavaca  AR                 9 F 30-39           14:39/M         45:18.1
   32    Diana Hutchins             Lavaca  AR                 6 F 50-59           14:43/M         45:21.3
   33    Rebecca Hatcher            Subiaco  AR                2 F 13-19           14:40/M         45:21.8
   34    Holly Komp                 Paris  AR                 10 F 30-39           15:23/M         47:32.5
   35    Ellasyn Komp               Paris  AR                  5 F  1-12           15:23/M         47:33.7
   36    Treva Dilonardo            Fort Smith  AR             7 F 50-59           17:10/M         52:59.3
   37    Victoria Porter            Branch  AR                 3 F 13-19           17:23/M         53:38.1
   38    Casey Jo Moore             Alma  AR                   5 F 20-29           17:34/M         54:15.4
   39    Nicole Taylor              Greenwood  AR              8 F 40-49           17:35/M         54:18.8
   40    Holly Shotzman             Charleston  AR             9 F 40-49           17:48/M         54:54.4
   41    Liz Porter                 Branch  AR                10 F 40-49           17:48/M         54:54.7
   42    Ginger Huffstetler         Van Buren  AR              8 F 50-59           17:59/M         55:31.3
   43    Tanya White                Subiaco  AR                9 F 50-59           18:27/M         56:59.1
===========================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                    Age Group Place         Pace/M      Total Time
===========================================================================================================
    1    Timmy Constantino          Subiaco  AR                1 Top Fin            6:24/M         19:47.9
    2    Jake Bristol               Subiaco  AR                1 M 13-19            6:43/M         20:43.5
    3    Ryan King                  Paris  AR                  2 M 13-19            7:04/M         21:49.9
    4    Rafe Wilhelm               Subiaco  AR                3 M 13-19            7:10/M         22:07.1
    5    Blaze Grantham             Lavaca  AR                 4 M 13-19            7:25/M         22:56.9
    6    Brian Verkamp              Charleston  AR             1 M 50-59            7:26/M         22:59.8
    7    Glenn Constantino          Subiaco  AR                2 M 50-59            7:30/M         23:08.7
    8    Jody Bonds                 Huntington  AR             1 M 40-49            7:35/M         23:28.6
    9    Raban Hayer                Subiaco  AR                1 M 20-29            7:36/M         23:29.2
   10    Dilyn Orr                  Cecil  AR                  2 M 20-29            7:49/M         24:05.4
   11    Cory White                 Subiaco  AR                3 M 20-29            8:23/M         25:55.2
   12    John Fight                 Subiaco  AR                5 M 13-19            8:32/M         26:21.4
   13    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR             1 M 60-99            8:39/M         26:47.2
   14    Tanner Komp                Paris  AR                  1 M  1-12            8:54/M         27:30.3
   15    Don Brown                  Fort Smith  AR             2 M 60-99            9:24/M         29:03.9
   16    Hasten King                Paris  AR                  2 M  1-12            9:40/M         29:54.2
   17    Josh Eads                  Subiaco  AR                6 M 13-19            9:58/M         30:49.1
   18    Chris Worthey              Charleston  AR             3 M  1-12           10:11/M         31:24.5
   19    Billy McCormick            Charleston  AR             2 M 40-49           10:11/M         31:25.6
   20    Daniel Haunert             Subiaco  AR                7 M 13-19           10:14/M         31:37.6
   21    Timothy Stengal            Ratcliff  AR               4 M  1-12           10:18/M         31:49.6
   22    Carl Stengal               Ratcliff  AR               1 M 30-39           10:18/M         31:50.4
   23    Joshua Taylor              Greenwood  AR              8 M 13-19           10:36/M         32:46.8
   24    Haygen Karns               Cecil  AR                  5 M  1-12           10:38/M         32:53.0
   25    Rylan Feemster             Centerton  AR              6 M  1-12           10:41/M         33:03.8
   26    Steve Lemieux              Searcy  AR                 3 M 40-49           11:05/M         34:05.7
   27    Waymon Bell                Cedarville  AR             3 M 60-99           11:07/M         34:23.9
   28    Dexter Coston              Greenwood  AR              7 M  1-12           11:34/M         35:47.8
   29    Jason Komp                 Paris  AR                  2 M 30-39           11:56/M         36:54.9
   30    Dave Dodge                 Altus  AR                  3 M 30-39           12:11/M         37:36.9
   31    Ken Goforth                Charleston  AR             3 M 50-59           13:48/M         42:33.3
   32    Cole Grantham              Lavaca  AR                 4 M 30-39           14:34/M         45:01.4
   33    Aaron Taylor               Greenwood Ar               8 M  1-12           15:03/M         46:29.2
   34    David Whorton              Paris  AR                  4 M 60-99           15:15/M         47:01.7
   35    Gene Brown                 Cecil  AR                  5 M 60-99           15:15/M         47:06.6
   36    Scott Taylor               Greenwood Ar               4 M 40-49           17:35/M         54:21.7
   37    Jerome Kodell              Subiaco  AR                6 M 60-99           17:51/M         55:09.2
   38    Fr Patrick Bowland         Subiaco  AR                4 M 50-59           17:52/M         55:09.6
   39    Kenneth Winningham         Jonesboro  AR              7 M 60-99           18:27/M         57:12.0