Life's An Uphill Run 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- April 30, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City                     Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================
    1    Hannah Petty             Fayetteville  AR            1 Top Fin          7:34/M        23:21.2
    2    Staci Mashburn           Fort Smith  AR              1 F 41-50          7:43/M        23:54.1
    3    Sarah Coles              Van Buren  AR               1 F 21-30          7:54/M        24:26.2
    4    Erica Hill               Fort Smith  AR              1 F 31-40          8:21/M        25:50.5
    5    Mallory Pinkerton        Van Buren  AR               2 F 21-30          8:38/M        26:41.2
    6    Jill Guerra              Fort Smith  AR              2 F 41-50          8:42/M        26:57.8
    7    Angela Glosenger         Van Buren  AR               2 F 31-40          9:17/M        28:44.9
    8    Stephanie Smith          Van Buren  AR               3 F 41-50          9:36/M        29:41.6
    9    Patty Sims               Alexander  AR               3 F 21-30          9:46/M        30:14.6
   10    Sydney Brooks            Vb  AR                      1 F 51-55         10:03/M        31:04.5
   11    Danielle Efurd           Cedarville  AR              4 F 21-30         10:04/M        31:09.0
   12    Astrid Hayes             Rudy, Ar  AR                4 F 41-50         10:04/M        31:09.6
   13    Rachel James             Alma  AR                    1 F 11-14         10:28/M        32:20.9
   14    Tony James,                                          3 F 31-40         10:28/M        32:21.5
   15    Janet Petty              Van Buren  AR               2 F 51-55         10:31/M        32:27.0
   16    Jaime Tran               Greenwood  AR               4 F 31-40         10:59/M        33:57.7
   17    Tina Sheppard            Van Buren  AR               5 F 41-50         11:07/M        34:19.7
   18    Stephanie Clack          Fort Smith  AR              6 F 41-50         11:29/M        35:33.9
   19    Janice Gilbreath         Alma  AR                    1 F 56-99         13:23/M        41:24.8
   20    Meghan Howard            Van Buren  AR               5 F 31-40         13:42/M        42:19.0
   21    Krista Snell             Barling  AR                 5 F 21-30         13:43/M        42:22.2
   22    Beth Swenson             Charleston  AR              2 F 56-99         13:53/M        42:54.7
   23    Debbie Pinkerton         Cedarville  AR              3 F 51-55         14:08/M        43:43.5
   24    Angel Castaneda          Ft. Smith  AR               6 F 21-30         14:22/M        44:24.6
   25    Melissa Portillo         Van Buren  AR               1 F 15-20         14:22/M        44:26.5
   26    Tiffany Portillo         Van Buren  AR               2 F 15-20         15:04/M        46:36.5
   27    Brianne Crossno          Van Buren  AR               6 F 31-40         15:16/M        47:07.3
=======================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                     Age Group Place       Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================
    1    Remi Mulloy              Van Buren  AR               1 Top Fin          6:26/M        19:55.9
    2    Alex Yepez               Van Buren  AR               1 M 41-50          6:37/M        20:31.0
    3    Caleb Lawley             Van Buren  AR               1 M 15-20          6:51/M        21:13.9
    4    Landon Holmes            Fort Smith  AR              1 M 31-40          6:53/M        21:19.8
    5    Brian Summerhill         Van Buren  AR               2 M 41-50          6:54/M        21:23.7
    6    Jay Hill                 Fort Smith  AR              2 M 31-40          6:56/M        21:29.5
    7    Bradley Hayes            Rudy  AR                    3 M 41-50          6:59/M        21:37.7
    8    Pepper Bourlon           Rudy  AR                    1 M 51-55          7:34/M        23:24.2
    9    Roger Goins              Van Buren  AR               2 M 51-55          7:42/M        23:46.9
   10    Christopher Melendez     Alma  AR                    1 M 11-14          7:46/M        24:03.7
   11    Lionel Burnett           Fort Smith  AR              3 M 51-55          7:48/M        24:07.7
   12    Craig Mitchell           Fort Smith  AR              4 M 41-50          8:04/M        25:00.5
   13    Joel Meinards            Van Buren  AR               3 M 31-40          8:07/M        25:07.6
   14    Calloway Henslee         Van Buren  AR               2 M 11-14          8:17/M        25:39.2
   15    Alex Garcia              Van Buren  AR               4 M 31-40          8:34/M        26:31.4
   16    Jonathan Goins           Fayetteville  AR            1 M 21-30          8:43/M        26:56.9
   17    David, M Berta           West Fork  AR               5 M 31-40          8:46/M        27:10.0
   18    Casey Craft              Van Buren  AR               3 M 11-14          8:52/M        27:27.2
   19    Chris Brimble            Van Buren  AR               4 M 11-14          9:12/M        28:30.8
   20    Don Brown                Ft. Smith  AR               1 M 56-99          9:33/M        29:33.3
   21    John Henslee             Van Buren  AR               5 M 11-14          9:56/M        30:48.8
   22    Alexis Alas              Van Buren  AR               6 M 11-14         10:15/M        31:46.2
   23    Dylan Portillo           Van Buren  AR               7 M 11-14         10:24/M        32:12.7
   24    Nathan Quinteros         Van Buren  AR               8 M 11-14         10:25/M        32:17.9
   25    Jim Petty                Van Buren  AR               4 M 51-55         10:31/M        32:26.6
   26    Hayden Polk              Alma  AR                    9 M 11-14         10:37/M        32:55.5
   27    Kamden Meinardus         Van Buren  AR              10 M 11-14         10:38/M        32:55.7
   28    Johnathan Tolison        Fort Smith  AR              2 M 21-30         10:50/M        33:31.1
   29    Cris Estrada             Van Buren  AR              11 M 11-14         10:49/M        33:33.0
   30    Gary Gunter              Arkoma  OK                  2 M 56-99         11:11/M        34:35.5
   31    Shawn Wallace            Rudy  AR                   12 M 11-14         11:41/M        36:13.2
   32    Lonnie Myers             Van Bursn  AR               3 M 56-99         11:51/M        36:36.2
   33    Brooks Maloy                                        13 M 11-14         13:14/M        41:00.0
   34    Phillip Howard           Van Buren  AR               1 M  1-10         13:40/M        42:13.5
   35    Cameron Snell            Barling  AR                 3 M 21-30         13:41/M        42:16.9