Kidsource Strides for Slides 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- May 7, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                          Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace      Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Shelby Pickett           Benton  AR                    24          1 OA             7:41/M      23:50.06
    2    Joanna Berry             Conway  AR                    29          2 OA             8:18/M      25:43.44
    3    Shelly Mollete           Maumelle  AR                  37          3 OA             8:39/M      26:48.09
    4    Allison Lea              Maumelle  AR                  22       1 F 19-29           9:04/M      28:07.74
    5    Meghan Dayer             Conway  AR                    29       2 F 19-29           9:31/M      29:29.13
    6    Shari Hoadley            Conway  AR                    53       1 F 50-59          10:08/M      31:24.61
    7    Caroline Hogue           Little Rock  AR               18       1 F 13-18          10:19/M      31:59.55
    8    Kim Gaines               Bryant  AR                    39       1 F 30-39          10:24/M      32:15.53
    9    Sarah McPherson          Bauxite  AR                   20       3 F 19-29          10:32/M      32:40.47
   10    Shannon Leek             Little Rock  AR               29       4 F 19-29          10:52/M      33:42.29
   11    Caylie Barnett           Little Rock  AR               22       5 F 19-29          11:02/M      34:11.14
   12    Kelsey Reed              Little Rock  AR               23       6 F 19-29          11:12/M      34:44.33
   13    Sarah Childers           Sherwood  AR                  32       2 F 30-39          11:20/M      35:09.31
   14    April Walker             North Little Rock  AR         30       3 F 30-39          11:21/M      35:11.29
   15    Brittany Bybee           North Little Rock  AR         27       7 F 19-29          11:21/M      35:12.70
   16    Kaylee Benson            Little Rock  AR               18       2 F 13-18          11:36/M      35:57.56
   17    Kelsey Kaufman           Little Rock  AR               26       8 F 19-29          11:55/M      36:56.04
   18    Janey Lape               north Little Rock  AR          1       1 F  1-12          12:09/M      37:40.55
   19    Mandy Lape               North Little Rock  AR         26       9 F 19-29          12:11/M      37:47.50
   20    Crystal Lackey           North Little Rock  AR         36       4 F 30-39          12:28/M      38:38.78
   21    Isabella Snow            Bryant  AR                    21       10 F 19-29         12:34/M      38:56.45
   22    Sarah Allen              Bryant  AR                    46       1 F 40-49          13:14/M      41:00.92
   23    Cara Brown               Little Rock  AR               25       11 F 19-29         13:35/M      42:06.03
   24    Becky Manasco            Little Rock  AR               46       2 F 40-49          13:42/M      42:29.46
   25    Ginger Allinson          Benton  AR                    55       2 F 50-59          15:04/M      46:43.69
   26    Bella Luper              Little Rock  AR                6       2 F  1-12          15:09/M      46:59.82
   27    Dana Luper               Little Rock  AR               34       5 F 30-39          15:10/M      47:01.08
   28    Tamara Polk              Little Rock  AR               28       12 F 19-29         15:50/M      49:04.77
   29    Tisha Jenkins            Malvern  AR                   43       3 F 40-49          15:51/M      49:07.97
   30    Donna Bailey             North Little Rock  AR         64       1 F 60-99          15:58/M      49:31.09
   31    Lauren Jones             Little Rock  AR               27       13 F 19-29         16:03/M      49:46.45
   32    Jessica Mungle           Benton  AR                    34       6 F 30-39          16:15/M      50:23.45
   33    Donna Johnston           Little Rock  AR               57       3 F 50-59          16:15/M      50:23.65
   34    Blair Bailey             North Little Rock  AR         25       14 F 19-29         16:32/M      51:15.21
   35    Lashawn Henry            Little Rock  AR               45       4 F 40-49          18:13/M      56:27.73
   36    Lisa Jensen              Little Rock  AR               49       5 F 40-49          18:20/M      56:51.14
   37    Anna Jensen              Little Rock  AR               17       3 F 13-18          18:20/M      56:51.37
   38    Tina Nabors              Little Rock  AR               39       7 F 30-39          19:35/M    1:00:44.42
   39    Charity Henderson        Pine Bluff  AR                34       8 F 30-39          19:45/M    1:01:12.17
   40    Retha Hankins            Little Rock  AR               76       2 F 60-99          21:21/M    1:06:11.42
   41    Nicole Henderson         Pine Bluff  AR                34       9 F 30-39          23:19/M    1:12:16.88
==================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                          Age   Age Group Place    Total Pace      Gun Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Ernie Bulter             Little Rock  AR               57          1 OA             6:17/M      19:30.51
    2    Will Fletcher            Little Rock  AR               47          2 OA             7:07/M      22:03.90
    3    John Henry               Little Rock  AR               20          3 OA             7:11/M      22:15.55
    4    Tyler Pickett            Benton  AR                    27       1 M 19-29           7:15/M      22:30.75
    5    Darrell Wright           Little Rock  AR               55       1 M 50-59           7:43/M      23:55.14
    6    John Lawson              Little Rock  AR               50       2 M 50-59           8:02/M      24:54.62
    7    Matt Morgan              Little Rock  AR               33       1 M 30-39           8:06/M      25:06.27
    8    Martin Flores            Little Rock  AR               29       2 M 19-29           8:15/M      25:33.38
    9    David Lackey             North Little Rock  AR         63       1 M 60-99           8:19/M      25:48.29
   10    Justin Rauch             Bryant  AR                    23       3 M 19-29           8:24/M      26:03.27
   11    Eddie Mollete            Maumelle  AR                  39       2 M 30-39           9:03/M      28:02.81
   12    Hector Rivera            Maumelle  AR                  25       4 M 19-29           9:04/M      28:07.43
   13    Michael Leek             Little Rock  AR               31       3 M 30-39          10:52/M      33:42.42
   14    Carson Gilley            Little Rock  AR                9       1 M  1-12          11:02/M      34:11.15
   15    Ben McGuire              Little Rock  AR               28       5 M 19-29          11:55/M      36:56.40
   16    Kaleb Lape               North Little Rock  AR         25       6 M 19-29          12:09/M      37:40.52
   17    Buster Lackey            North Little Rock  AR         45       1 M 40-49          12:28/M      38:39.11
   18    JP Lyon                  Little Rock  AR               12       2 M  1-12          13:08/M      40:44.60
   19    Taylor Blaylock          Little Rock  AR               30       4 M 30-39          13:35/M      42:06.11
   20    Ethan Ball               Calico Rock  AR                9       3 M  1-12          13:44/M      42:34.46
   21    Logan Ball               Calico Rock  AR                6       4 M  1-12          13:44/M      42:34.61
   22    Richard Ball             Calico Rock  AR               38       5 M 30-39          13:44/M      42:35.13
   23    David Jensen             Little Rock  AR               16       1 M 13-18          13:47/M      42:45.31
   24    Tony Jenkins             Malvern  AR                   53       3 M 50-59          14:14/M      44:06.28
   25    Mark Allinson            Benton  AR                    19       7 M 19-29          14:39/M      45:24.10
   26    Jason Luper              Little Rock  AR               35       6 M 30-39          15:10/M      47:00.93
   27    Victor Polk              Little Rock  AR               28       8 M 19-29          15:50/M      49:04.47
   28    Jacob Henderson          Pine Bluff  AR                 9       5 M  1-12          16:27/M      51:00.60
   29    David Henderson          Pine Bluff  AR                42       2 M 40-49          19:02/M      59:01.86