House of Praise 5K
Russellville, AR
-- April 30, 2016
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners               Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
===========================================================================================
     1     Mackenzie Epperson                 1 Top Fin            7:03/M          21:50.3
     2     Erika Nava                         2 Top Fin            7:32/M          23:22.7
     3     Austin Maxwell                     3 Top Fin            9:08/M          28:18.1
     4     Zoey Baker                         1 F 10-19            9:13/M          28:33.5
     5     Olivia Pounders                    1 F 30-39            9:32/M          29:34.5
     6     Michelle Stovall                   1 F 40-49            9:44/M          30:10.9
     7     Meghan Cordell                     1 F 20-29            9:46/M          30:18.1
     8     Libby Bailey                       2 F 10-19            9:50/M          30:28.8
     9     Melanie Carlson                    2 F 30-39           10:09/M          31:29.9
    10     Chandra Whatley                    1 F 50-59           10:33/M          32:42.7
    11     Shellie Hanna                      2 F 40-49           11:12/M          34:42.2
    12     Angela Beyette                     1 F 60-99           11:43/M          36:18.4
    13     Cate Carlson                       3 F 10-19           12:17/M          38:04.1
    14     Yvonne Lopez                       2 F 20-29           12:35/M          39:01.4
    15     Amia Baker                         4 F 10-19           13:41/M          42:24.6
    16     Janelle Morton                     3 F 30-39           13:49/M          42:50.7
    17     Melanie Day                        4 F 30-39           14:14/M          44:06.6
    18     Erin Terrell                       5 F 30-39           14:56/M          46:19.1
    19     Monica Raney                       6 F 30-39           16:37/M          51:31.1
    20     Monica Raney                       7 F 30-39           16:37/M          51:31.1
    21     Christina Allan                    3 F 20-29           18:08/M          56:13.0
    22     Autum Batchelor                    8 F 30-39           18:09/M          56:16.4
    23     Carol McGaha                       2 F 50-59           18:46/M          58:12.9
===========================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                 Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
===========================================================================================
     1     Raymond Petty                      1 Top Fin            6:46/M          21:00.9
     2     Edward Hill                        2 Top Fin            6:47/M          21:01.3
     3     Justin Shinn                       3 Top Fin            7:26/M          23:02.4
     4     Juan Carlos Nava                   1 M 20-29            7:32/M          23:20.4
     5     Charles Metz                       1 M 50-59            7:56/M          24:35.0
     6     Ethan Stovall                      1 M 10-19            8:13/M          25:27.0
     7     Quentin Hanna                      2 M 50-59            8:55/M          27:37.1
     8     Westin Whatley                     2 M 10-19            8:55/M          27:39.8
     9     Jj Stovall                         1 M  1- 9           10:50/M          33:36.2
    10     Luke Stovall                       2 M  1- 9           10:52/M          33:42.1
    11     Fabien Perez                       3 M 10-19           10:54/M          33:48.6
    12     Nick Carlson                       3 M  1- 9           12:11/M          37:46.1
    13     Ben Carlson                        4 M 10-19           12:14/M          37:54.4
    14     Bryce Beagle                       5 M 10-19           12:49/M          39:43.8
    15     Isaac Epperson                     4 M  1- 9           12:52/M          39:52.0
    16     Seth Beagle                        6 M 10-19           13:47/M          42:45.2
    17     Tom Aspel                          1 M 60-99           13:57/M          43:14.9
===========================================================================================
   Place   5K Female Walkers               Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
===========================================================================================
     1     Mary Lynne Hawkins                 1 Top Fin           12:57/M          40:08.8
     2     Elizabeth Underwood                2 Top Fin           14:08/M          43:50.3
     3     Sharon Giblin                      3 Top Fin           15:00/M          46:29.9
     4     Amber Gresh                        1 F  1-99           17:07/M          53:05.1
     5     Carla Sanford                      2 F  1-99           17:08/M          53:06.6
     6     Mary Hamilton                      3 F  1-99           20:25/M        1:03:17.4
     7     Debra Murphy                       4 F  1-99           21:24/M        1:06:21.5
===========================================================================================
   Place   1K Female Runners               Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
===========================================================================================
     1     Azlyn Terrell                      1 F  1-99            8:35/M           5:09.3
     2     Emily Perez                        2 F  1-99            8:53/M           5:20.9
     3     Katie Nava                         3 F  1-99           10:17/M           6:10.5
     4     Elizabella Underwood               4 F  1-99           12:10/M           7:18.1
     5     Zoey Jostmeyer                     5 F  1-99           15:37/M           9:22.0
===========================================================================================
   Place   1K Male Runners                 Age Group Place         Pace/M       Total Time
===========================================================================================
     1     Joseph Nava                        1 M  1-99            7:30/M           4:30.9
     2     Connor Houas                       2 M  1-99            9:13/M           5:32.4
     3     Hunter Jostmeyer                   3 M  1-99            9:58/M           5:59.7
     4     Brody Short                        4 M  1-99           10:03/M           6:02.6
     5     Pacyn Murders                      5 M  1-99           10:43/M           6:26.5
     6     Zaxstan Baker                      6 M  1-99           11:28/M           6:53.0
     7     Kaedon Baker                       7 M  1-99           12:38/M           7:35.2
     8     Mason Cordell                      8 M  1-99           13:37/M           8:10.8
     9     Noah Jackson                       9 M  1-99           13:47/M           8:16.9
    10     Parker Cordell                    10 M  1-99           14:22/M           8:37.4